2018 PACE NSC from June 02-03, 2018 Statistics report for Playoffs (Saturday PM)
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Stat Key

Scoreboard

Stevenson A (IL) 420, Ithaca (NY) 280
Stevenson A (IL): Deepak Moparthi (12) 1 1 30, Chris Muth (12) 0 0 0, Olivia Lamberti (11) 1 1 30, Govind Prabhakar (10) 1 6 80
Ithaca (NY): Isaiah Gutman (11) 1 2 40, Kaelan Imani (10) 2 1 50, Vaynu Kadiyali (11) 0 1 10, Julian Perry (11) 0 1 10
Bonuses: Stevenson A (IL) 11 230 20.91, Ithaca (NY) 8 160 20.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Stevenson A (IL) 2.66667 50 18.75, Ithaca (NY) 3.33333 10 3.00

TJHSST C (VA) 380, Carbondale (IL) 180
TJHSST C (VA): Prithvi Nathan (10) 0 2 20, Sohom Paul (10) 1 3 50, William Wang (10) 0 5 50, Ryan Xu (10) 0 2 20
Carbondale (IL): Jaden Lucas (12) 0 6 60, Jonah Biggers (11) 0 0 0, Ian Kinsel (11) 0 0 0, Shaunak Talapatra (11) 0 0 0, Nicholas Johnson-Fuller (10) 0 0 0
Bonuses: TJHSST C (VA) 13 230 17.69, Carbondale (IL) 6 110 18.33
Bonus Bouncebacks: TJHSST C (VA) 2.33333 10 4.29, Carbondale (IL) 5.33333 10 1.87

High Tech C (NJ) 260, TJHSST D (VA) 210
High Tech C (NJ): Frank Grabowski (10) 0 2 20, Selena Liu (10) 0 2 20, Deepak Gopalakrishnan (9) 0 4 40, Alex Wu (9) 0 0 0
TJHSST D (VA): Sathya Gnanakumar (9) 0 1 10, Anuraag Kaashyap (9) 1 4 60, Joshua Lian (9) 0 1 10, Kevin Zhang (9) 0 2 20
Bonuses: High Tech C (NJ) 8 130 16.25, TJHSST D (VA) 9 110 12.22
Bonus Bouncebacks: High Tech C (NJ) 5.33333 50 9.37, TJHSST D (VA) 3.66667 0 0.00

Chattahoochee B (GA) 290, Saint Joseph (IN) 170
Saint Joseph (IN): Tomás Aguilar-Fraga (11) 0 6 60, Andrew Orians (11) 0 1 10, Patrick McGreevy (9) 0 1 10, Jonathan Liu (9) 0 0 0
Chattahoochee B (GA): Foster Michaelis (10) 0 1 10, Sanjeev Uppaluri (10) 0 4 40, Jason Luo (9) 0 4 40, Akshay Patwardhan (9) 0 1 10
Bonuses: Saint Joseph (IN) 8 70 8.75, Chattahoochee B (GA) 10 150 15.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Saint Joseph (IN) 5 20 4.00, Chattahoochee B (GA) 5.66667 40 7.06

Copley (OH) 360, Carl Sandburg (IL) 150
Copley (OH): Tommy Varley (12) 0 4 40, Srikar Dudipala (12) 0 3 30, Frank Mularcik (10) 0 2 20, Nathan Hazlett (9) 0 3 30
Carl Sandburg (IL): Claudia Danowski (12) 0 0 0, Mayokun Abiona (12) 0 0 0, Aristotle Vainikos (11) 0 5 50, Sofia Vainikos (11) 0 0 0, Angela Vainikos (11) 0 0 0, Carson Krol (11) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Copley (OH) 12 210 17.50, Carl Sandburg (IL) 5 70 14.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Copley (OH) 2.66667 30 11.25, Carl Sandburg (IL) 5 30 6.00

AMSA (MA) 310, Ladue B (MO) 160
Ladue B (MO): Charlie Loitman (12) 0 0 0, Jack Madden (11) 0 3 30, Louis Li (9) 0 1 10, Eric Yin (9) 0 2 20
AMSA (MA): Abhiram Kolluri (12) 1 9 110, William Hodge (12) 0 0 0, Thomas Hodge (12) 0 1 10, Matthew Amuguni (11) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Ladue B (MO) 6 80 13.33, AMSA (MA) 11 150 13.64
Bonus Bouncebacks: Ladue B (MO) 6 20 3.33, AMSA (MA) 3.33333 40 12.00

LASA B (TX) 460, Naperville Central (IL) 120
Naperville Central (IL): Jim Royal (11) 0 2 20, Ammaar Saeed (11) 0 2 20, Payton Schubel (11) 0 1 10, Justas Stankevicius (11) 0 0 0
LASA B (TX): Evan Hochstein (11) 0 7 70, Sendhil Sridhar (11) 0 5 50, Schuyler Colfax (10) 0 2 20
Bonuses: Naperville Central (IL) 5 60 12.00, LASA B (TX) 14 280 20.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Naperville Central (IL) 4.66667 10 2.14, LASA B (TX) 3 40 13.33

Montgomery Blair B (MD) 360, Great Valley (PA) 200
Montgomery Blair B (MD): Sophia Weng (10) 0 6 60, Matthew Shu (10) 1 2 40, Alexander Constantino (10) 0 1 10, Elliot 1 0 20
Great Valley (PA): Daniel Chen (12) 0 0 0, Chris Meehan (12) 0 0 0, Mark Neri (12) 1 0 20, Sam Scarfone (12) 0 5 50
Bonuses: Montgomery Blair B (MD) 11 220 20.00, Great Valley (PA) 6 90 15.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Montgomery Blair B (MD) 3 10 3.33, Great Valley (PA) 3.66667 40 10.91

Community School of Naples (FL) 390, Gregory-Portland (TX) 40
Gregory-Portland (TX): Dmitriy Stegall (12) 0 0 0, Nathan Kastl (12) 0 0 0, J'Von Ortiz Cedeno (12) 0 1 10, Alex Zuniga Garcia (12) 0 0 0
Community School of Naples (FL): Bridget Denzer (11) 0 3 30, John Neumann (11) 0 5 50, Jack Ciabaton (12) 2 4 80, Thomas Kralik (9) 0 2 20
Bonuses: Gregory-Portland (TX) 1 10 10.00, Community School of Naples (FL) 16 210 13.12
Bonus Bouncebacks: Gregory-Portland (TX) 9 20 2.22, Community School of Naples (FL) 0.666667 0 0.00

TJHSST E (VA) 330, Adair County (KY) 180
Adair County (KY): Benjamin Hancock (12) 0 1 10, Trevor Smith (11) 0 2 20, Madelyn Harmon (10) 0 1 10, Christopher Stuchell (11) 0 1 10
TJHSST E (VA): Vance Kreider (9) 0 4 40, Vishal Kanigicherla (9) 1 2 40, Karthik Prasad (9) 1 2 40, Alan Qi (9) 0 2 20
Bonuses: Adair County (KY) 5 70 14.00, TJHSST E (VA) 12 170 14.17
Bonus Bouncebacks: Adair County (KY) 6.33333 60 9.47, TJHSST E (VA) 2.66667 20 7.50

New Horizons (VA) 290, Troy B (CA) 30
New Horizons (VA): Jakob Weiss (12) 0 3 30, Kate Perkins (12) 0 1 10, James Harrington (12) 0 5 50, Lewis McAllister (12) 0 3 30
Troy B (CA): Prince Wang (11) 0 0 0, Sylvester Yue (11) 0 1 10, Jessica Hong (11) 0 1 10, Lawrence Wang (11) 0 0 0
Bonuses: New Horizons (VA) 12 140 11.67, Troy B (CA) 2 0 0.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: New Horizons (VA) 2 30 15.00, Troy B (CA) 7.33333 10 1.36

Henderson County (KY) 320, Darien (CT) 310
Henderson County (KY): Zachary Beickman (12) 0 2 20, DJ Banks (11) 0 6 60, Harrison Jenkins (11) 0 1 10, Alex Chandler (11) 0 1 10
Darien (CT): Julia Tong (12) 1 4 60, John Phipps (10) 0 3 30, Vincent Xu (9) 0 1 10
Bonuses: Henderson County (KY) 10 190 19.00, Darien (CT) 9 160 17.78
Bonus Bouncebacks: Henderson County (KY) 3.66667 30 8.18, Darien (CT) 3.66667 50 13.64

Island Trees (NY) 300, Troy A (CA) 20
Island Trees (NY): David Wendt (11) 0 8 80, Jonathan Garcia (12) 0 1 10, Thomas Zamroz (11) 0 1 10, Kenneth Chan (12) 1 1 30
Troy A (CA): Brendon Won (10) 0 0 0, Andy Su (11) 0 1 10, Justin Fernandez (10) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Island Trees (NY) 12 160 13.33, Troy A (CA) 1 0 0.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Island Trees (NY) 1 10 10.00, Troy A (CA) 6.66667 10 1.50

Hunter B (NY) 290, Plymouth Regional (NH) 220
Hunter B (NY): David Godovich (12) 0 3 30, Asher Jaffe (10) 0 3 30, Rachel Yang (9) 0 1 10, Cerulean Ozarow (9) 0 3 30, Ella Leeds (9) 0 1 10
Plymouth Regional (NH): Rhys Harris (10) 0 6 60, Ben Kresge (10) 0 0 0, Diego Blaylock (10) 0 0 0, Mason Earick (9) 1 0 20
Bonuses: Hunter B (NY) 11 160 14.55, Plymouth Regional (NH) 7 80 11.43
Bonus Bouncebacks: Hunter B (NY) 4.33333 20 4.62, Plymouth Regional (NH) 5.66667 60 10.59

Essex (VT) 240, Charleston Catholic (WV) 50
Essex (VT): Nick Norton (12) 0 1 10, Alex He (12) 1 3 50, Sam Feehan (12) 0 1 10, Henry Wu (10) 0 1 10, Nathan Wu (10) 0 2 20
Charleston Catholic (WV): Mike Fox (10) 0 3 30, Sam King (10) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Essex (VT) 9 120 13.33, Charleston Catholic (WV) 3 20 6.67
Bonus Bouncebacks: Essex (VT) 2.33333 20 8.57, Charleston Catholic (WV) 5 0 0.00

Dublin (CA) 280, Centennial B (MD) 140
Dublin (CA): Jaiveer Singh (12) 1 1 30, Jocelyn Li (10) 0 2 20, Arjav Rawal (10) 1 1 30, Kyle Shi (9) 0 2 20
Centennial B (MD): Peter Wilschke (10) 0 1 10, Carter Matties (9) 1 3 50, Ashwin Iyer (10) 0 0 0, Jack Cole (12) 0 1 10
Bonuses: Dublin (CA) 8 130 16.25, Centennial B (MD) 6 70 11.67
Bonus Bouncebacks: Dublin (CA) 3.66667 50 13.64, Centennial B (MD) 3.66667 0 0.00

Churchill (MD) 290, NCSSM B (NC) 190
NCSSM B (NC): Vittal Bhat (11) 0 3 30, Andrew Fu (11) 2 1 50, Sophia Israel (11) 0 0 0, Hyunmo Ryang (11) 0 1 10
Churchill (MD): Jiawei Bai (12) 0 6 60, Melanie Heller (11) 0 0 0, Manu Sundar (10) 0 3 30, Pranav Tandon (12) 0 2 20
Bonuses: NCSSM B (NC) 7 80 11.43, Churchill (MD) 11 130 11.82
Bonus Bouncebacks: NCSSM B (NC) 6.66667 20 3.00, Churchill (MD) 4.33333 50 11.54

Dunbar (KY) 250, Sierra Vista (NV) 150
Dunbar (KY): Aneesh Kadambi (10) 0 4 40, Grace Goff (10) 0 3 30, Henry Blyth (10) 0 5 50, Amal Gondal (10) 0 1 10
Sierra Vista (NV): Rachel Vallin (12) 0 1 10, Eric Chio (12) 0 3 30, Taylor Graham (12) 0 0 0, Dylan Viloria (12) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Dunbar (KY) 13 110 8.46, Sierra Vista (NV) 4 70 17.50
Bonus Bouncebacks: Dunbar (KY) 1.66667 10 6.00, Sierra Vista (NV) 9.33333 40 4.29

Hoover (AL) 520, High Point Central (NC) 140
High Point Central (NC): Andrew Blosse (12) 0 0 0, Wali Khan (12) 0 0 0, Isaac Franks (10) 0 2 20, Emerson Batzin-Lopez (10) 0 0 0, Asad Noman (12) 1 1 30
Hoover (AL): Joseph Jun (12) 0 5 50, Andy Kong (12) 3 3 90, Rishik Hombal (12) 1 3 50, Anna Muthalaly (11) 0 0 0
Bonuses: High Point Central (NC) 4 60 15.00, Hoover (AL) 15 290 19.33
Bonus Bouncebacks: High Point Central (NC) 5.33333 30 5.62, Hoover (AL) 2 40 20.00

Norman (OK) 230, Langley B (VA) 150
Norman (OK): Jake Perry (12) 1 2 40, Luke Fronheiser (11) 0 1 10, Theo Cohen (11) 0 1 10, Shengran Zhou (10) 0 3 30
Langley B (VA): Alec Dempsey (10) 0 2 20, Ari Tretiak (10) 1 2 40, Daniel Mousavi (10) 1 0 20, Nima Razavi (10) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Norman (OK) 8 110 13.75, Langley B (VA) 6 50 8.33
Bonus Bouncebacks: Norman (OK) 4.33333 30 6.92, Langley B (VA) 4.33333 20 4.62

Manheim Township B (PA) 240, Troy C (CA) 30
Manheim Township B (PA): Eric Anderson (10) 0 1 10, Cryil Hainthaler (10) 0 5 50, Zac Stapler (11) 1 3 50, Sam Whitton (11) 0 1 10
Troy C (CA): Charissa Kim (10) 0 0 0, Eileen Zhao (10) 0 0 0, Tyler Kim (9) 0 2 20, Andy Bui (9) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Manheim Township B (PA) 11 110 10.00, Troy C (CA) 2 0 0.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Manheim Township B (PA) 2 10 5.00, Troy C (CA) 7.33333 10 1.36

Northview (GA) 320, Okemos (MI) 220
Okemos (MI): Sarod Nori (12) 1 7 90
Northview (GA): Akaash Para (11) 0 8 80, Varun Vangala (11) 0 2 20
Bonuses: Okemos (MI) 8 130 16.25, Northview (GA) 10 190 19.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Okemos (MI) 3.66667 0 0.00, Northview (GA) 3.66667 30 8.18

Stevenson B (IL) 320, Solon (OH) 280
Stevenson B (IL): Arjun Nageswaran (9) 1 8 100, David Lee (9) 0 1 10, Daniel Ding (9) 0 1 10, Melanie Wang (11) 0 0 0, Emily Luo (11) 0 0 0
Solon (OH): Timmy Huang (11) 2 1 50, Sam Oguntoyinbo (11) 0 0 0, Neel Mehta (11) 0 1 10, Pranit Behara (11) 0 3 30
Bonuses: Stevenson B (IL) 11 180 16.36, Solon (OH) 7 170 24.29
Bonus Bouncebacks: Stevenson B (IL) 1.33333 20 15.00, Solon (OH) 5 20 4.00

Delaware Valley (PA) 250, Northmont (OH) 240
Northmont (OH): Samantha Street (9) 0 5 50, Sean Scranton (9) 1 2 40, Zach Weeks (9) 0 0 0, William Miller (11) 0 1 10
Delaware Valley (PA): Collin Kawan-Hemler (12) 2 2 60, Frani King (12) 0 1 10, Abhay Byadgi (12) 0 1 10, Emma Dove (11) 0 1 10
Bonuses: Northmont (OH) 9 120 13.33, Delaware Valley (PA) 7 140 20.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Northmont (OH) 2.33333 20 8.57, Delaware Valley (PA) 5 20 4.00

NCSSM A (NC) 300, High Tech B (NJ) 270
NCSSM A (NC): Stephen Schmidt (12) 0 0 0, Jonathan Moul (12) 1 2 40, William Elder (12) 1 4 60, Aryan Rai (11) 1 2 40
High Tech B (NJ): Adrian Thamburaj (11) 0 1 10, Cole Sendeker (11) 0 1 10, Ivy Wang (11) 0 3 30, Eric Zheng (11) 1 1 30
Bonuses: NCSSM A (NC) 11 160 14.55, High Tech B (NJ) 7 150 21.43
Bonus Bouncebacks: NCSSM A (NC) 2 0 0.00, High Tech B (NJ) 5.66667 40 7.06

Montgomery Blair A (MD) 420, LASA A (TX) 310
LASA A (TX): Graham Stockton (12) 1 3 50, Shubhanga Ballal (12) 0 1 10, Ryan Russo (11) 0 0 0, Chinmay Murthy (10) 2 2 60
Montgomery Blair A (MD): Anson Berns (11) 0 5 50, Ben Miller (12) 1 2 40, Katherine Lei (10) 2 1 50, Ian Rackow (11) 0 0 0
Bonuses: LASA A (TX) 9 160 17.78, Montgomery Blair A (MD) 11 230 20.91
Bonus Bouncebacks: LASA A (TX) 3.33333 30 9.00, Montgomery Blair A (MD) 3.66667 50 13.64

Taylor (TX) 430, Georgetown Day (DC) 300
Taylor (TX): Joseph Kusko (12) 0 0 0, Jacob Redland (12) 0 0 0, Ashwath Seetharaman (12) 1 2 40, William Golden (11) 2 5 90
Georgetown Day (DC): Abe Atwood (12) 1 5 70, Arthur Delot-Vilain (9) 0 1 10, Alex Jacoby (12) 0 2 20, Matthew Siff (10) 0 1 10
Bonuses: Taylor (TX) 10 250 25.00, Georgetown Day (DC) 10 190 19.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Taylor (TX) 3.66667 50 13.64, Georgetown Day (DC) 1.66667 0 0.00

Plano West (TX) 490, DCC B (MI) 200
DCC B (MI): David DeBacker (11) 0 0 0, Frank Womac (12) 0 1 10, Parker Stogdill (11) 2 1 50, Colin Stewart (11) 0 1 10
Plano West (TX): Thomas Gioia (12) 1 2 40, Jaskaran Singh (12) 2 4 80, Abhinav Godavarthi (11) 1 1 30, Avi Ackermann (11) 1 1 30
Bonuses: DCC B (MI) 5 100 20.00, Plano West (TX) 13 280 21.54
Bonus Bouncebacks: DCC B (MI) 3.66667 30 8.18, Plano West (TX) 1.66667 30 18.00

Beavercreek (OH) 460, Richard Montgomery A (MD) 290
Beavercreek (OH): Hari Parameswaran (11) 2 8 120, David Cohen (12) 2 0 40, Ziyi Zuo (12) 1 0 20, Abby Cohen (9) 0 0 0
Richard Montgomery A (MD): Alex Hu (12) 2 0 40, Adam Howlett (12) 0 1 10, Naveen Raman (12) 1 1 30, Olivia Chen (11) 0 2 20
Bonuses: Beavercreek (OH) 13 280 21.54, Richard Montgomery A (MD) 7 190 27.14
Bonus Bouncebacks: Beavercreek (OH) 0.666667 0 0.00, Richard Montgomery A (MD) 3.66667 0 0.00

Downingtown STEM (PA) 410, Crystal Springs Uplands (CA) 280
Downingtown STEM (PA): Vishwa Shanmugam (12) 3 7 130, Rohan Vora (12) 1 0 20, Anish Gadgil (11) 0 1 10, Max Lind (9) 0 0 0
Crystal Springs Uplands (CA): Justin French (12) 0 6 60, Partha Rao (12) 0 1 10, Darren Jian (12) 0 1 10, Alice Jiang (11) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Downingtown STEM (PA) 12 230 19.17, Crystal Springs Uplands (CA) 8 160 20.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Downingtown STEM (PA) 2.66667 20 7.50, Crystal Springs Uplands (CA) 4.33333 40 9.23

Ladue A (MO) 370, Robinson (VA) 290
Robinson (VA): Jacob Augelli (12) 1 2 40, Mason Cook (11) 0 3 30, Megan Sullivan (11) 0 1 10, Will Taft (12) 1 0 20
Ladue A (MO): Raj Paul (11) 0 3 30, Akshay Govindan (11) 2 3 70, Moses Schindler (11) 0 1 10, Will Gorski (12) 0 1 10
Bonuses: Robinson (VA) 8 160 20.00, Ladue A (MO) 10 210 21.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Robinson (VA) 3 30 10.00, Ladue A (MO) 2.66667 40 15.00

TJHSST A (VA) 390, DCC A (MI) 380
DCC A (MI): Robert Crawford (12) 2 2 60, Lance Bassett (12) 0 1 10, Jonah Fanning (12) 0 0 0, Ian Mascarenhas (12) 2 2 60
TJHSST A (VA): Rohan Hegde (12) 2 1 50, Grant Li (12) 0 2 20, Kevin Wang (11) 0 1 10, Fred Zhang (11) 1 4 60
Bonuses: DCC A (MI) 9 230 25.56, TJHSST A (VA) 11 250 22.73
Bonus Bouncebacks: DCC A (MI) 2.66667 20 7.50, TJHSST A (VA) 1.33333 0 0.00

Dublin Scioto (OH) 440, Centennial A (MD) 310
Dublin Scioto (OH): Clark Smith (12) 3 6 120, Visvam Srinivasan (9) 0 0 0, Edward Liu (10) 1 0 20, Gabriel Pinto (11) 0 1 10
Centennial A (MD): Jakob Boeye (12) 1 4 60, Emmaline Alme (12) 0 2 20, Tobias Moser (10) 0 2 20
Bonuses: Dublin Scioto (OH) 11 240 21.82, Centennial A (MD) 9 170 18.89
Bonus Bouncebacks: Dublin Scioto (OH) 3.33333 50 15.00, Centennial A (MD) 3 40 13.33

Dorman (SC) 360, Battle Ground (TN) 280
Battle Ground (TN): Jack Lewis (12) 1 6 80, Cameron Clark (12) 0 1 10
Dorman (SC): Chandler Parks (12) 2 1 50, William Richey (12) 2 3 70, Kyle Quinn (11) 0 0 0, Delario Nance (10) 1 1 30, Charlie Weaver (10) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Battle Ground (TN) 8 150 18.75, Dorman (SC) 10 170 17.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Battle Ground (TN) 4.33333 40 9.23, Dorman (SC) 3 40 13.33

Wayzata (MN) 480, Hunter A (NY) 270
Wayzata (MN): Tora Husar (12) 2 4 80, Joe Kammann (12) 1 0 20, Geoffrey Chen (11) 4 1 90
Hunter A (NY): Chloe Levine (12) 1 1 30, Samuel Brochin (12) 1 2 40, Gilad Avrahami (12) 0 0 0, Brian Lu (11) 0 2 20
Bonuses: Wayzata (MN) 12 270 22.50, Hunter A (NY) 7 150 21.43
Bonus Bouncebacks: Wayzata (MN) 2 20 10.00, Hunter A (NY) 3 30 10.00

Canyon Crest A (CA) 610, TJHSST B (VA) 130
TJHSST B (VA): James Kuang (11) 1 0 20, Andrew Wang (12) 0 1 10, Benjamin Xu (11) 0 1 10, Julia Zhou (11) 0 0 0
Canyon Crest A (CA): Jeffrey Qiu (12) 3 4 100, Daniel Wang (12) 2 2 60, Boopala Arul (12) 2 2 60, Alan Zhu (11) 0 1 10
Bonuses: TJHSST B (VA) 3 60 20.00, Canyon Crest A (CA) 16 360 22.50
Bonus Bouncebacks: TJHSST B (VA) 4 30 7.50, Canyon Crest A (CA) 1 20 20.00

Davis (CA) 420, Johns Creek (GA) 150
Davis (CA): James Snell (12) 0 0 0, Ethan Skinner (12) 1 9 110, Ben Skinner (10) 0 2 20, Aakash Mishra (11) 0 2 20
Johns Creek (GA): Grace Rarer (12) 0 1 10, Sarah McWhirter (11) 0 2 20, Naha Subramanian (11) 0 1 10, Heng Qi (10) 0 1 10
Bonuses: Davis (CA) 14 230 16.43, Johns Creek (GA) 5 60 12.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Davis (CA) 3 40 13.33, Johns Creek (GA) 6.33333 40 6.32

Canyon Crest B (CA) 450, Strake Jesuit B (TX) 200
Canyon Crest B (CA): Raymond Song (10) 1 5 70, Wesley Zhang (10) 0 1 10, Shreyank Kadadi (10) 0 4 40, Jonathan Hsieh (10) 1 2 40
Strake Jesuit B (TX): Robert Condron (10) 0 2 20, Pablo Lloyd (10) 0 1 10, Michael Artlip (10) 0 0 0, Isean Bhalla (9) 0 3 30
Bonuses: Canyon Crest B (CA) 14 270 19.29, Strake Jesuit B (TX) 6 100 16.67
Bonus Bouncebacks: Canyon Crest B (CA) 2.66667 20 7.50, Strake Jesuit B (TX) 5 40 8.00

High Tech A (NJ) 360, Miami Valley (OH) 320
High Tech A (NJ): Douglas Simons (12) 3 3 90, Michael Li (11) 0 1 10, Steven Liu (11) 0 0 0, Darren Petrosino (11) 1 1 30
Miami Valley (OH): John John Groger (10) 0 6 60, William Groger (9) 1 2 40
Bonuses: High Tech A (NJ) 9 200 22.22, Miami Valley (OH) 9 200 22.22
Bonus Bouncebacks: High Tech A (NJ) 2.33333 30 12.86, Miami Valley (OH) 2.33333 20 8.57

Hemingway (IL) 330, Woodford County (KY) 210
Woodford County (KY): Sarah Potts (12) 0 0 0, Seth Allen (12) 0 3 30, Wesley Forte (12) 0 0 0, Connor Akers (11) 0 4 40
Hemingway (IL): Lucky Daaht (11) 0 0 0, Orville Jebediah (11) 2 8 120, Sebert Pearson (11) 0 0 0, Shah Greenland (11) 0 1 10
Bonuses: Woodford County (KY) 7 110 15.71, Hemingway (IL) 11 200 18.18
Bonus Bouncebacks: Woodford County (KY) 4.33333 30 6.92, Hemingway (IL) 3.33333 0 0.00

DCC C (MI) 420, Bard (NY) 190
DCC C (MI): Robert Dedvukaj (10) 0 6 60, Sean Gillikin (12) 2 4 80, Nathaniel Pascual (12) 0 1 10, Kyle Rodrigues (10) 0 1 10
Bard (NY): Maximilian Shatan (12) 0 3 30, Lev Bernstein (12) 0 1 10, Maya Rubin (12) 0 1 10, Cade Aguda (12) 0 0 0
Bonuses: DCC C (MI) 14 250 17.86, Bard (NY) 5 100 20.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: DCC C (MI) 1.66667 10 6.00, Bard (NY) 5.66667 40 7.06

St. John's (TX) 480, Westview (CA) 160
Westview (CA): Shahar Schwartz (10) 0 0 0, Junu Song (10) 0 0 0, Rohan Venkateswaran (10) 0 1 10, Kevin Yu (12) 1 1 30
St. John's (TX): Shomik Ghose (11) 1 5 70, Raunak Kundagrami (11) 0 3 30, Dhilan Lahoti (11) 0 2 20, Ethan Pesikoff (11) 1 3 50
Bonuses: Westview (CA) 3 70 23.33, St. John's (TX) 15 300 20.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Westview (CA) 5 50 10.00, St. John's (TX) 0.666667 10 15.00

Richard Montgomery B (MD) 450, San Dieguito (CA) 180
Richard Montgomery B (MD): Derek Chu (10) 0 1 10, Kevin Lu (11) 0 4 40, Daniel Yang (11) 2 4 80, Grant Yang (11) 0 1 10
San Dieguito (CA): Oona Flood (11) 0 1 10, Klaus Neyer (12) 0 3 30, Rokas Veitas (12) 0 2 20, Cameron Fozi (10) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Richard Montgomery B (MD) 12 260 21.67, San Dieguito (CA) 6 80 13.33
Bonus Bouncebacks: Richard Montgomery B (MD) 3.33333 50 15.00, San Dieguito (CA) 3.33333 40 12.00

Strake Jesuit A (TX) 390, Maggie Walker (VA) 250
Strake Jesuit A (TX): John Luke Broussard (11) 1 3 50, Joshua Hew (11) 0 2 20, Sean Doyle (11) 0 5 50, Houston Mark (10) 1 0 20
Maggie Walker (VA): Catherine Qian (12) 1 1 30, Anuj Kotak (12) 0 2 20, Kelin Carpenter (12) 0 2 20, Daniel Xue (10) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Strake Jesuit A (TX) 12 240 20.00, Maggie Walker (VA) 6 140 23.33
Bonus Bouncebacks: Strake Jesuit A (TX) 1.33333 10 7.50, Maggie Walker (VA) 4 40 10.00

Wilmington Charter (DE) 380, Mahomet-Seymour (IL) 210
Mahomet-Seymour (IL): Tony Cosimini (12) 0 6 60, Ben Dahl (12) 0 0 0, Carolyn McCue (12) 0 0 0, Nick Morrow (11) 0 1 10, Charles Boozell (11) 0 1 10
Wilmington Charter (DE): Sohum Shenoy (11) 2 4 80, Waley He (11) 0 5 50, Rishith Ramamurthy (10) 0 0 0, Prasanna Krishnamoorthy (10) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Mahomet-Seymour (IL) 8 90 11.25, Wilmington Charter (DE) 11 200 18.18
Bonus Bouncebacks: Mahomet-Seymour (IL) 4.33333 40 9.23, Wilmington Charter (DE) 5 50 10.00

Manheim Township A (PA) 350, Chattahoochee A (GA) 340 OT
Chattahoochee A (GA): Soham Kulkarni (12) 0 2 20, Andy Luo (11) 2 2 60, Mihir Paramesh (11) 0 4 40, Harrison Zhu (11) 0 0 0
Manheim Township A (PA): Michael Buffa (12) 0 2 20, Bryce Katch (12) 0 3 30, Dan Nguyen (12) 0 3 30, Will Steger (10) 1 2 40
Bonuses: Chattahoochee A (GA) 10 200 20.00, Manheim Township A (PA) 10 180 18.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Chattahoochee A (GA) 4 20 5.00, Manheim Township A (PA) 3.33333 50 15.00

Lehigh Valley (PA) 340, IMSA (IL) 330
Lehigh Valley (PA): Alex Schmidt (12) 5 3 130
IMSA (IL): Hanson Hao (11) 1 6 80, Becky Mathew (12) 0 0 0, Matthew Lee (10) 0 2 20, Srivinay Tummarakota (11) 1 1 30
Bonuses: Lehigh Valley (PA) 8 150 18.75, IMSA (IL) 11 200 18.18
Bonus Bouncebacks: Lehigh Valley (PA) 4.33333 60 13.85, IMSA (IL) 3 0 0.00

Ed W. Clark (NV) 370, Langley A (VA) 230
Langley A (VA): Jeffrey Grow (12) 0 1 10, Surya Ambardar (12) 0 1 10, Dan Ni (11) 0 3 30, Selena Bao (10) 1 0 20
Ed W. Clark (NV): Eshaan Vakil (10) 1 11 130
Bonuses: Langley A (VA) 6 110 18.33, Ed W. Clark (NV) 12 210 17.50
Bonus Bouncebacks: Langley A (VA) 5 50 10.00, Ed W. Clark (NV) 2.33333 30 12.86

Richard Montgomery B (MD) 480, Maggie Walker (VA) 240
Richard Montgomery B (MD): Derek Chu (10) 0 1 10, Kevin Lu (11) 0 3 30, Daniel Yang (11) 2 3 70, Grant Yang (11) 2 1 50
Maggie Walker (VA): Catherine Qian (12) 0 2 20, Anuj Kotak (12) 0 1 10, Kelin Carpenter (12) 2 3 70, Daniel Xue (10) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Richard Montgomery B (MD) 12 240 20.00, Maggie Walker (VA) 8 130 16.25
Bonus Bouncebacks: Richard Montgomery B (MD) 3.66667 80 21.82, Maggie Walker (VA) 4 10 2.50

San Dieguito (CA) 330, Mahomet-Seymour (IL) 220
Mahomet-Seymour (IL): Tony Cosimini (12) 1 2 40, Ben Dahl (12) 0 4 40, Nick Morrow (11) 0 0 0, Carly Pogue (11) 0 0 0
San Dieguito (CA): Kai Flood (11) 0 0 0, Darian Flores (12) 0 0 0, Klaus Neyer (12) 1 5 70, Rokas Veitas (12) 1 4 60
Bonuses: Mahomet-Seymour (IL) 7 110 15.71, San Dieguito (CA) 11 170 15.45
Bonus Bouncebacks: Mahomet-Seymour (IL) 5.33333 30 5.62, San Dieguito (CA) 3.33333 30 9.00

Delaware Valley (PA) 320, Okemos (MI) 240
Okemos (MI): Sarod Nori (12) 2 5 90
Delaware Valley (PA): Collin Kawan-Hemler (12) 0 5 50, Frani King (12) 0 3 30, Abhay Byadgi (12) 0 0 0, Emma Dove (11) 0 3 30
Bonuses: Okemos (MI) 7 90 12.86, Delaware Valley (PA) 11 150 13.64
Bonus Bouncebacks: Okemos (MI) 6 60 10.00, Delaware Valley (PA) 4 60 15.00

Northview (GA) 370, Stevenson B (IL) 260
Stevenson B (IL): Arjun Nageswaran (9) 1 5 70, Healey Kogan (9) 0 0 0, David Lee (9) 0 0 0, Daniel Ding (9) 0 0 0, Melanie Wang (11) 0 0 0, Emily Luo (11) 0 1 10
Northview (GA): Akaash Para (11) 1 2 40, Varun Vangala (11) 3 6 120
Bonuses: Stevenson B (IL) 7 130 18.57, Northview (GA) 12 190 15.83
Bonus Bouncebacks: Stevenson B (IL) 5.66667 50 8.82, Northview (GA) 2.66667 20 7.50

Solon (OH) 310, Northmont (OH) 220
Northmont (OH): Samantha Street (9) 0 1 10, Sean Scranton (9) 0 4 40, Zach Weeks (9) 0 2 20, William Miller (11) 0 0 0
Solon (OH): Timmy Huang (11) 1 3 50, Sam Oguntoyinbo (11) 1 3 50, Neel Mehta (11) 0 2 20, Pranit Behara (11) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Northmont (OH) 7 130 18.57, Solon (OH) 10 160 16.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Northmont (OH) 4.66667 20 4.29, Solon (OH) 2.66667 30 11.25

Manheim Township B (PA) 290, High Point Central (NC) 120
Manheim Township B (PA): Eric Anderson (10) 0 3 30, Cryil Hainthaler (10) 0 2 20, Nate Rybner (11) 1 1 30, Sam Whitton (11) 0 2 20
High Point Central (NC): Andrew Blosse (12) 0 2 20, Wali Khan (12) 0 0 0, Tyler Rhodes (10) 0 0 0, Isaac Franks (10) 0 1 10, Asad Noman (12) 0 3 30
Bonuses: Manheim Township B (PA) 9 120 13.33, High Point Central (NC) 6 40 6.67
Bonus Bouncebacks: Manheim Township B (PA) 4.66667 70 15.00, High Point Central (NC) 5 20 4.00

Langley B (VA) 330, Hoover (AL) 320
Hoover (AL): Joseph Jun (12) 0 2 20, Andy Kong (12) 0 2 20, Rishik Hombal (12) 0 1 10, Anna Muthalaly (11) 1 2 40
Langley B (VA): Alec Dempsey (10) 0 5 50, Ari Tretiak (10) 0 2 20, Daniel Mousavi (10) 2 0 40, Nima Razavi (10) 0 1 10
Bonuses: Hoover (AL) 8 120 15.00, Langley B (VA) 10 180 18.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Hoover (AL) 4 110 27.50, Langley B (VA) 4 30 7.50

Norman (OK) 360, Troy C (CA) 30
Norman (OK): Jake Perry (12) 0 6 60, Brian Thompson (12) 0 4 40, Luke Fronheiser (11) 0 0 0, Theo Cohen (11) 0 2 20, Shengran Zhou (10) 1 2 40
Troy C (CA): Charissa Kim (10) 0 0 0, Alina Sfatcu (10) 0 0 0, Tyler Kim (9) 0 1 10, Andy Bui (9) 0 0 0, Karissa Cheng (10) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Norman (OK) 15 200 13.33, Troy C (CA) 1 10 10.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Norman (OK) 0.666667 0 0.00, Troy C (CA) 8.33333 10 1.20

Centennial B (MD) 230, Dunbar (KY) 210
Dunbar (KY): Aneesh Kadambi (10) 0 3 30, Grace Goff (10) 0 4 40, Henry Blyth (10) 0 2 20, Amal Gondal (10) 0 0 0
Centennial B (MD): Peter Wilschke (10) 0 2 20, Carter Matties (9) 0 6 60, Ashwin Iyer (10) 0 0 0, Jack Cole (12) 0 1 10
Bonuses: Dunbar (KY) 9 100 11.11, Centennial B (MD) 9 120 13.33
Bonus Bouncebacks: Dunbar (KY) 5 20 4.00, Centennial B (MD) 5.66667 20 3.53

NCSSM B (NC) 300, Dublin (CA) 240
NCSSM B (NC): Vittal Bhat (11) 0 9 90, Andrew Fu (11) 0 2 20, Sophia Israel (11) 0 0 0, Hyunmo Ryang (11) 0 2 20
Dublin (CA): Jaiveer Singh (12) 0 3 30, Jocelyn Li (10) 0 0 0, Arjav Rawal (10) 2 0 40, Kyle Shi (9) 0 1 10
Bonuses: NCSSM B (NC) 13 170 13.08, Dublin (CA) 6 110 18.33
Bonus Bouncebacks: NCSSM B (NC) 2.33333 0 0.00, Dublin (CA) 7.33333 50 6.82

Churchill (MD) 380, Sierra Vista (NV) 100
Sierra Vista (NV): Rachel Vallin (12) 0 1 10, Eric Chio (12) 1 0 20, Alex Tang (12) 0 1 10, Sarah Gu (12) 0 0 0, Emma Jurvelin (10) 0 0 0
Churchill (MD): Jiawei Bai (12) 2 5 90, Melanie Heller (11) 0 1 10, Manu Sundar (10) 1 4 60, Pranav Tandon (12) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Sierra Vista (NV) 3 20 6.67, Churchill (MD) 13 180 13.85
Bonus Bouncebacks: Sierra Vista (NV) 7 40 5.71, Churchill (MD) 2.33333 40 17.14

Essex (VT) 250, Troy A (CA) 120
Essex (VT): Nick Norton (12) 0 1 10, Alex He (12) 1 0 20, Sam Feehan (12) 0 1 10, Grace Lu (11) 0 5 50, Henry Wu (10) 0 3 30, Nathan Wu (10) 0 0 0
Troy A (CA): Brendon Won (10) 0 2 20, Andy Su (11) 0 2 20, Erin Mulazimoglu (9) 0 0 0, Daisy Khieu (9) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Essex (VT) 11 100 9.09, Troy A (CA) 4 60 15.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Essex (VT) 2 30 15.00, Troy A (CA) 7.66667 20 2.61

Island Trees (NY) 320, Plymouth Regional (NH) 190
Island Trees (NY): David Wendt (11) 0 6 60, Jonathan Garcia (12) 0 1 10, Thomas Zamroz (11) 0 0 0, Kenneth Chan (12) 0 3 30
Plymouth Regional (NH): Rhys Harris (10) 0 6 60, Ben Kresge (10) 0 1 10, Diego Blaylock (10) 0 0 0, Mason Earick (9) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Island Trees (NY) 10 170 17.00, Plymouth Regional (NH) 7 80 11.43
Bonus Bouncebacks: Island Trees (NY) 4.33333 50 11.54, Plymouth Regional (NH) 4.33333 40 9.23

Hunter B (NY) 430, Charleston Catholic (WV) 100
Hunter B (NY): David Godovich (12) 2 5 90, Asher Jaffe (10) 1 2 40, Rachel Yang (9) 0 0 0, Ella Leeds (9) 0 2 20
Charleston Catholic (WV): Mike Fox (10) 0 6 60, Sam King (10) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Hunter B (NY) 12 220 18.33, Charleston Catholic (WV) 6 30 5.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Hunter B (NY) 5 60 12.00, Charleston Catholic (WV) 4.66667 10 2.14

New Horizons (VA) 270, Gregory-Portland (TX) 120
New Horizons (VA): Jakob Weiss (12) 0 4 40, Rachel McNamara (12) 0 2 20, James Harrington (12) 0 3 30, Lewis McAllister (12) 0 2 20
Gregory-Portland (TX): Dmitriy Stegall (12) 1 2 40, Nathan Kastl (12) 0 2 20, J'Von Ortiz Cedeno (12) 0 0 0, Ben Horton (12) 0 0 0
Bonuses: New Horizons (VA) 11 140 12.73, Gregory-Portland (TX) 5 40 8.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: New Horizons (VA) 3.66667 20 5.45, Gregory-Portland (TX) 6.33333 20 3.16

Community School of Naples (FL) 260, Adair County (KY) 180
Adair County (KY): Benjamin Hancock (12) 0 4 40, Trevor Smith (11) 0 3 30, Madelyn Harmon (10) 0 0 0, Christopher Stuchell (11) 0 0 0
Community School of Naples (FL): Bridget Denzer (11) 0 1 10, John Neumann (11) 1 0 20, Jack Ciabaton (12) 0 4 40, Thomas Kralik (9) 1 1 30
Bonuses: Adair County (KY) 7 90 12.86, Community School of Naples (FL) 8 120 15.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Adair County (KY) 4 20 5.00, Community School of Naples (FL) 4 40 10.00

TJHSST E (VA) 400, Troy B (CA) 60
TJHSST E (VA): Vance Kreider (9) 1 0 20, Vishal Kanigicherla (9) 1 4 60, Siddharth Krishnakumar (9) 0 4 40, Karthik Prasad (9) 1 3 50, Suchet Sapre (9) 0 1 10
Troy B (CA): Michelle Xie (11) 0 2 20, Prince Wang (11) 0 0 0, Sylvester Yue (11) 0 0 0, Jessica Hong (11) 0 0 0, Lawrence Wang (11) 0 0 0
Bonuses: TJHSST E (VA) 15 180 12.00, Troy B (CA) 2 30 15.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: TJHSST E (VA) 1 40 40.00, Troy B (CA) 9 10 1.11

Taylor (TX) 480, LASA A (TX) 300
LASA A (TX): Graham Stockton (12) 0 4 40, Shubhanga Ballal (12) 2 0 40, Ryan Russo (11) 0 0 0, Chinmay Murthy (10) 1 1 30
Taylor (TX): Joseph Kusko (12) 0 1 10, Jacob Redland (12) 1 0 20, Ashwath Seetharaman (12) 2 2 60, William Golden (11) 3 2 80
Bonuses: LASA A (TX) 8 170 21.25, Taylor (TX) 11 260 23.64
Bonus Bouncebacks: LASA A (TX) 2.33333 20 8.57, Taylor (TX) 2.33333 50 21.43

Montgomery Blair A (MD) 480, Ithaca (NY) 180
Ithaca (NY): Isaiah Gutman (11) 0 2 20, Kaelan Imani (10) 0 1 10, Vaynu Kadiyali (11) 1 0 20, Julian Perry (11) 0 1 10
Montgomery Blair A (MD): Anson Berns (11) 2 4 80, Ben Miller (12) 2 0 40, Katherine Lei (10) 1 1 30, Ian Rackow (11) 1 2 40
Bonuses: Ithaca (NY) 5 90 18.00, Montgomery Blair A (MD) 13 270 20.77
Bonus Bouncebacks: Ithaca (NY) 4 30 7.50, Montgomery Blair A (MD) 2 20 10.00

Plano West (TX) 450, Downingtown STEM (PA) 350
Downingtown STEM (PA): Vishwa Shanmugam (12) 5 3 130, Rohan Vora (12) 0 0 0, Anish Gadgil (11) 0 0 0, Max Lind (9) 1 0 20
Plano West (TX): Thomas Gioia (12) 1 3 50, Jaskaran Singh (12) 0 2 20, Abhinav Godavarthi (11) 1 1 30, Avi Ackermann (11) 2 1 50
Bonuses: Downingtown STEM (PA) 9 170 18.89, Plano West (TX) 11 230 20.91
Bonus Bouncebacks: Downingtown STEM (PA) 3.33333 30 9.00, Plano West (TX) 3.33333 70 21.00

Crystal Springs Uplands (CA) 510, Richard Montgomery A (MD) 300
Crystal Springs Uplands (CA): Justin French (12) 4 6 140, Partha Rao (12) 1 1 30, Darren Jian (12) 0 1 10, Alice Jiang (11) 0 0 0
Richard Montgomery A (MD): Alex Hu (12) 1 3 50, Adam Howlett (12) 2 0 40, Naveen Raman (12) 0 0 0, Olivia Chen (11) 1 0 20
Bonuses: Crystal Springs Uplands (CA) 13 290 22.31, Richard Montgomery A (MD) 7 150 21.43
Bonus Bouncebacks: Crystal Springs Uplands (CA) 2 40 20.00, Richard Montgomery A (MD) 3.33333 40 12.00

Beavercreek (OH) 440, DCC B (MI) 250
DCC B (MI): David DeBacker (11) 0 3 30, Frank Womac (12) 0 0 0, Parker Stogdill (11) 0 3 30, Colin Stewart (11) 0 2 20
Beavercreek (OH): Hari Parameswaran (11) 3 4 100, David Cohen (12) 0 0 0, Ziyi Zuo (12) 1 3 50, Abby Cohen (9) 1 0 20
Bonuses: DCC B (MI) 8 140 17.50, Beavercreek (OH) 12 230 19.17
Bonus Bouncebacks: DCC B (MI) 4.33333 30 6.92, Beavercreek (OH) 3.33333 40 12.00

Ladue A (MO) 370, Centennial A (MD) 330
Centennial A (MD): Jakob Boeye (12) 0 4 40, Emmaline Alme (12) 0 5 50, Tobias Moser (10) 0 0 0
Ladue A (MO): Raj Paul (11) 1 3 50, Akshay Govindan (11) 2 1 50, Moses Schindler (11) 0 1 10, Will Gorski (12) 0 2 20
Bonuses: Centennial A (MD) 9 180 20.00, Ladue A (MO) 10 170 17.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Centennial A (MD) 4.33333 60 13.85, Ladue A (MO) 3 70 23.33

TJHSST A (VA) 500, Dublin Scioto (OH) 260
Dublin Scioto (OH): Clark Smith (12) 1 5 70, Visvam Srinivasan (9) 0 0 0, Edward Liu (10) 0 1 10, Gabriel Pinto (11) 0 0 0
TJHSST A (VA): Rohan Hegde (12) 2 1 50, Grant Li (12) 1 3 50, Kevin Wang (11) 1 0 20, Fred Zhang (11) 3 1 70
Bonuses: Dublin Scioto (OH) 7 150 21.43, TJHSST A (VA) 12 280 23.33
Bonus Bouncebacks: Dublin Scioto (OH) 2.66667 30 11.25, TJHSST A (VA) 2 30 15.00

DCC A (MI) 430, Robinson (VA) 280
DCC A (MI): Robert Crawford (12) 2 5 90, Lance Bassett (12) 1 0 20, Jonah Fanning (12) 0 2 20, Ian Mascarenhas (12) 1 1 30
Robinson (VA): Jacob Augelli (12) 1 3 50, Mason Cook (11) 0 1 10, Joshua Link (11) 0 0 0, Megan Sullivan (11) 0 1 10, Will Taft (12) 0 2 20
Bonuses: DCC A (MI) 12 260 21.67, Robinson (VA) 8 180 22.50
Bonus Bouncebacks: DCC A (MI) 2 10 5.00, Robinson (VA) 3.33333 10 3.00

TJHSST B (VA) 390, Battle Ground (TN) 350
Battle Ground (TN): Jack Lewis (12) 3 8 140, Cameron Clark (12) 0 0 0
TJHSST B (VA): James Kuang (11) 1 3 50, Andrew Wang (12) 1 0 20, Benjamin Xu (11) 2 1 50, Julia Zhou (11) 0 1 10
Bonuses: Battle Ground (TN) 11 200 18.18, TJHSST B (VA) 9 200 22.22
Bonus Bouncebacks: Battle Ground (TN) 2.33333 10 4.29, TJHSST B (VA) 4.33333 60 13.85

Canyon Crest A (CA) 580, Hunter A (NY) 250
Canyon Crest A (CA): Jeffrey Qiu (12) 2 8 120, Daniel Wang (12) 3 1 70, Boopala Arul (12) 0 1 10, Alan Zhu (11) 0 0 0
Hunter A (NY): Chloe Levine (12) 1 0 20, Samuel Brochin (12) 1 1 30, Gilad Avrahami (12) 0 0 0, Brian Lu (11) 1 1 30
Bonuses: Canyon Crest A (CA) 15 360 24.00, Hunter A (NY) 5 110 22.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Canyon Crest A (CA) 1.33333 20 15.00, Hunter A (NY) 3 60 20.00

Wayzata (MN) 570, Dorman (SC) 140
Wayzata (MN): Tora Husar (12) 1 5 70, Joe Kammann (12) 1 4 60, Geoffrey Chen (11) 4 1 90
Dorman (SC): Chandler Parks (12) 1 0 20, William Richey (12) 1 0 20, Kyle Quinn (11) 0 0 0, Delario Nance (10) 0 0 0, Charlie Weaver (10) 0 1 10
Bonuses: Wayzata (MN) 16 340 21.25, Dorman (SC) 3 60 20.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Wayzata (MN) 1 10 10.00, Dorman (SC) 4.66667 30 6.43

Miami Valley (OH) 380, Davis (CA) 280
Davis (CA): James Snell (12) 0 0 0, Ethan Skinner (12) 3 4 100, Ben Skinner (10) 0 0 0, Aakash Mishra (11) 0 2 20
Miami Valley (OH): John John Groger (10) 2 6 100, William Groger (9) 0 3 30
Bonuses: Davis (CA) 9 140 15.56, Miami Valley (OH) 11 210 19.09
Bonus Bouncebacks: Davis (CA) 4 20 5.00, Miami Valley (OH) 4.33333 40 9.23

High Tech A (NJ) 410, Canyon Crest B (CA) 320
Canyon Crest B (CA): Raymond Song (10) 1 3 50, Wesley Zhang (10) 2 0 40, Shreyank Kadadi (10) 0 0 0, Jonathan Hsieh (10) 0 3 30
High Tech A (NJ): Douglas Simons (12) 1 2 40, Michael Li (11) 2 1 50, Steven Liu (11) 0 2 20, Darren Petrosino (11) 0 2 20
Bonuses: Canyon Crest B (CA) 9 170 18.89, High Tech A (NJ) 10 210 21.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Canyon Crest B (CA) 3 30 10.00, High Tech A (NJ) 3.33333 70 21.00

Strake Jesuit B (TX) 350, Johns Creek (GA) 230
Johns Creek (GA): Grace Rarer (12) 0 0 0, Sarah McWhirter (11) 0 3 30, Naha Subramanian (11) 1 2 40, Heng Qi (10) 0 2 20
Strake Jesuit B (TX): Robert Condron (10) 2 3 70, Pablo Lloyd (10) 1 1 30, Michael Artlip (10) 0 2 20, Isean Bhalla (9) 0 1 10
Bonuses: Johns Creek (GA) 8 120 15.00, Strake Jesuit B (TX) 10 190 19.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Johns Creek (GA) 3.66667 20 5.45, Strake Jesuit B (TX) 4 30 7.50

Westview (CA) 320, Hemingway (IL) 260
Westview (CA): Shahar Schwartz (10) 0 0 0, Junu Song (10) 1 0 20, Rohan Venkateswaran (10) 0 0 0, Kevin Yu (12) 0 8 80
Hemingway (IL): Lucky Daaht (11) 0 2 20, Orville Jebediah (11) 2 6 100, Sebert Pearson (11) 0 0 0, Shah Greenland (11) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Westview (CA) 9 160 17.78, Hemingway (IL) 10 120 12.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Westview (CA) 6 60 10.00, Hemingway (IL) 3.66667 20 5.45

St. John's (TX) 420, Bard (NY) 220
St. John's (TX): Shomik Ghose (11) 1 6 80, Raunak Kundagrami (11) 0 2 20, Dhilan Lahoti (11) 1 1 30, Ethan Pesikoff (11) 0 4 40
Bard (NY): Maximilian Shatan (12) 1 2 40, Lev Bernstein (12) 0 0 0, Maya Rubin (12) 0 0 0, Cade Aguda (12) 0 1 10
Bonuses: St. John's (TX) 15 240 16.00, Bard (NY) 4 100 25.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: St. John's (TX) 0.666667 10 15.00, Bard (NY) 7 70 10.00

DCC C (MI) 450, Woodford County (KY) 150
DCC C (MI): Robert Dedvukaj (10) 1 6 80, Sean Gillikin (12) 1 2 40, Nathaniel Pascual (12) 0 4 40, Kyle Rodrigues (10) 0 1 10
Woodford County (KY): Sarah Potts (12) 0 0 0, Seth Allen (12) 0 1 10, Wesley Forte (12) 1 1 30, Connor Akers (11) 0 1 10
Bonuses: DCC C (MI) 15 250 16.67, Woodford County (KY) 4 60 15.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: DCC C (MI) 2 30 15.00, Woodford County (KY) 6.66667 40 6.00

Strake Jesuit A (TX) 420, Wilmington Charter (DE) 230
Wilmington Charter (DE): Sohum Shenoy (11) 0 2 20, Waley He (11) 2 1 50, Rishith Ramamurthy (10) 0 0 0, Prasanna Krishnamoorthy (10) 0 2 20
Strake Jesuit A (TX): John Luke Broussard (11) 2 3 70, Joshua Hew (11) 1 1 30, Sean Doyle (11) 0 3 30, Eli Blasini (9) 1 1 30
Bonuses: Wilmington Charter (DE) 7 120 17.14, Strake Jesuit A (TX) 12 220 18.33
Bonus Bouncebacks: Wilmington Charter (DE) 4.66667 20 4.29, Strake Jesuit A (TX) 3 40 13.33

High Tech B (NJ) 290, Naperville Central (IL) 240
Naperville Central (IL): Jim Royal (11) 0 0 0, Ammaar Saeed (11) 0 1 10, Payton Schubel (11) 1 2 40, Justas Stankevicius (11) 0 3 30, Alex Trickey (11) 0 1 10
High Tech B (NJ): Adrian Thamburaj (11) 0 6 60, Cole Sendeker (11) 0 1 10, Ivy Wang (11) 1 0 20, Eric Zheng (11) 0 1 10
Bonuses: Naperville Central (IL) 8 120 15.00, High Tech B (NJ) 9 130 14.44
Bonus Bouncebacks: Naperville Central (IL) 4.66667 30 6.43, High Tech B (NJ) 4 60 15.00

LASA B (TX) 350, Great Valley (PA) 230
LASA B (TX): Evan Hochstein (11) 2 4 80, Sendhil Sridhar (11) 0 1 10, Schuyler Colfax (10) 1 2 40
Great Valley (PA): Daniel Chen (12) 0 3 30, Chris Meehan (12) 0 0 0, Mark Neri (12) 0 1 10, Sam Scarfone (12) 2 2 60
Bonuses: LASA B (TX) 10 160 16.00, Great Valley (PA) 8 100 12.50
Bonus Bouncebacks: LASA B (TX) 4.66667 60 12.86, Great Valley (PA) 4.66667 30 6.43

Montgomery Blair B (MD) 580, NCSSM A (NC) 150
Montgomery Blair B (MD): Sophia Weng (10) 3 2 80, Matthew Shu (10) 2 2 60, Alexander Constantino (10) 1 3 50, Elliot 2 1 50
NCSSM A (NC): Stephen Schmidt (12) 0 1 10, Jonathan Moul (12) 0 1 10, William Elder (12) 0 0 0, Aryan Rai (11) 0 2 20
Bonuses: Montgomery Blair B (MD) 16 330 20.62, NCSSM A (NC) 4 80 20.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Montgomery Blair B (MD) 1.33333 10 7.50, NCSSM A (NC) 5 30 6.00

AMSA (MA) 250, Saint Joseph (IN) 200
Saint Joseph (IN): Tomás Aguilar-Fraga (11) 0 5 50, Andrew Orians (11) 0 0 0, Patrick McGreevy (9) 0 0 0, Jonathan Liu (9) 0 1 10
AMSA (MA): Abhiram Kolluri (12) 1 6 80, William Hodge (12) 0 1 10, Thomas Hodge (12) 0 2 20, Nathaniel John (10) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Saint Joseph (IN) 6 90 15.00, AMSA (MA) 10 130 13.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Saint Joseph (IN) 5.66667 50 8.82, AMSA (MA) 3 10 3.33

Chattahoochee B (GA) 420, Carl Sandburg (IL) 150
Carl Sandburg (IL): Claudia Danowski (12) 0 0 0, Mayokun Abiona (12) 0 0 0, Aristotle Vainikos (11) 0 5 50, Sofia Vainikos (11) 0 0 0, Angela Vainikos (11) 0 0 0, Carson Krol (11) 0 0 0
Chattahoochee B (GA): Foster Michaelis (10) 0 2 20, Sanjeev Uppaluri (10) 1 6 80, Jason Luo (9) 1 1 30, Akshay Patwardhan (9) 0 3 30
Bonuses: Carl Sandburg (IL) 5 80 16.00, Chattahoochee B (GA) 14 240 17.14
Bonus Bouncebacks: Carl Sandburg (IL) 6 20 3.33, Chattahoochee B (GA) 2.33333 20 8.57

Ladue B (MO) 290, Copley (OH) 280
Ladue B (MO): Charlie Loitman (12) 0 6 60, Jack Madden (11) 0 2 20, Louis Li (9) 0 0 0, Eric Yin (9) 0 3 30
Copley (OH): Tommy Varley (12) 0 2 20, Srikar Dudipala (12) 0 3 30, Frank Mularcik (10) 0 0 0, Nathan Hazlett (9) 0 3 30
Bonuses: Ladue B (MO) 11 130 11.82, Copley (OH) 8 130 16.25
Bonus Bouncebacks: Ladue B (MO) 3.66667 50 13.64, Copley (OH) 6.66667 70 10.50

Darien (CT) 340, High Tech C (NJ) 220
High Tech C (NJ): Frank Grabowski (10) 1 3 50, Selena Liu (10) 1 0 20, Deepak Gopalakrishnan (9) 0 4 40, Alex Wu (9) 0 0 0
Darien (CT): Julia Tong (12) 0 5 50, John Phipps (10) 1 2 40, Vincent Xu (9) 0 1 10
Bonuses: High Tech C (NJ) 9 110 12.22, Darien (CT) 9 180 20.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: High Tech C (NJ) 3 0 0.00, Darien (CT) 5.33333 60 11.25

Carbondale (IL) 310, Henderson County (KY) 290
Henderson County (KY): Zachary Beickman (12) 0 4 40, DJ Banks (11) 0 3 30, Harrison Jenkins (11) 0 1 10, Alex Chandler (11) 0 0 0
Carbondale (IL): Jaden Lucas (12) 1 7 90, Jonah Biggers (11) 0 0 0, Ian Kinsel (11) 0 2 20, Shaunak Talapatra (11) 0 1 10, Nicholas Johnson-Fuller (10) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Henderson County (KY) 8 150 18.75, Carbondale (IL) 11 180 16.36
Bonus Bouncebacks: Henderson County (KY) 5 60 12.00, Carbondale (IL) 3 10 3.33

TJHSST D (VA) 280, TJHSST C (VA) 260
TJHSST C (VA): Prithvi Nathan (10) 0 3 30, Sohom Paul (10) 0 3 30, William Wang (10) 0 2 20, Ryan Xu (10) 0 1 10
TJHSST D (VA): Sathya Gnanakumar (9) 0 3 30, Anuraag Kaashyap (9) 2 2 60, Joshua Lian (9) 0 0 0, Kevin Zhang (9) 0 2 20
Bonuses: TJHSST C (VA) 9 110 12.22, TJHSST D (VA) 9 110 12.22
Bonus Bouncebacks: TJHSST C (VA) 5.33333 60 11.25, TJHSST D (VA) 5.33333 60 11.25

Manheim Township A (PA) 450, Langley A (VA) 180
Langley A (VA): Jeffrey Grow (12) 0 0 0, Surya Ambardar (12) 0 1 10, Dan Ni (11) 0 3 30, Matthew Rubin (11) 0 0 0, Selena Bao (10) 1 1 30
Manheim Township A (PA): Michael Buffa (12) 0 4 40, Bryce Katch (12) 1 0 20, Dan Nguyen (12) 0 5 50, Will Steger (10) 0 2 20
Bonuses: Langley A (VA) 6 90 15.00, Manheim Township A (PA) 12 260 21.67
Bonus Bouncebacks: Langley A (VA) 3.33333 20 6.00, Manheim Township A (PA) 3 60 20.00

Chattahoochee A (GA) 470, Lehigh Valley (PA) 210
Lehigh Valley (PA): Alex Schmidt (12) 1 3 50
Chattahoochee A (GA): Soham Kulkarni (12) 0 4 40, Andy Luo (11) 1 2 40, Mihir Paramesh (11) 1 0 20, Harrison Zhu (11) 2 4 80
Bonuses: Lehigh Valley (PA) 4 90 22.50, Chattahoochee A (GA) 14 280 20.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Lehigh Valley (PA) 4.66667 70 15.00, Chattahoochee A (GA) 1 10 10.00

Ed W. Clark (NV) 360, IMSA (IL) 350
Ed W. Clark (NV): Eshaan Vakil (10) 3 9 150
IMSA (IL): Hanson Hao (11) 1 4 60, Becky Mathew (12) 0 0 0, Matthew Lee (10) 0 2 20, Srivinay Tummarakota (11) 0 0 0, Daniel Lee (10) 0 1 10
Bonuses: Ed W. Clark (NV) 12 200 16.67, IMSA (IL) 8 180 22.50
Bonus Bouncebacks: Ed W. Clark (NV) 2 10 5.00, IMSA (IL) 5.33333 80 15.00

Stevenson A (IL) 420, Georgetown Day (DC) 340
Stevenson A (IL): Deepak Moparthi (12) 1 2 40, Chris Muth (12) 0 2 20, Olivia Lamberti (11) 1 2 40, Govind Prabhakar (10) 2 2 60
Georgetown Day (DC): Abe Atwood (12) 0 1 10, Arthur Delot-Vilain (9) 1 0 20, Alex Jacoby (12) 0 2 20, Matthew Siff (10) 1 3 50
Bonuses: Stevenson A (IL) 12 230 19.17, Georgetown Day (DC) 8 170 21.25
Bonus Bouncebacks: Stevenson A (IL) 2.33333 30 12.86, Georgetown Day (DC) 4.33333 70 16.15

Langley B (VA) 320, Troy C (CA) 20
Langley B (VA): Alec Dempsey (10) 0 3 30, Ari Tretiak (10) 0 4 40, Daniel Mousavi (10) 0 6 60, Nima Razavi (10) 0 2 20
Troy C (CA): Charissa Kim (10) 0 0 0, Eileen Zhao (10) 0 0 0, Tyler Kim (9) 0 1 10, Andy Bui (9) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Langley B (VA) 15 150 10.00, Troy C (CA) 1 0 0.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Langley B (VA) 1 20 20.00, Troy C (CA) 10 10 1.00

Hoover (AL) 370, Manheim Township B (PA) 190
Hoover (AL): Joseph Jun (12) 1 2 40, Andy Kong (12) 2 3 70, Rishik Hombal (12) 1 2 40, Anna Muthalaly (11) 0 0 0
Manheim Township B (PA): Eric Anderson (10) 0 1 10, Cryil Hainthaler (10) 0 4 40, Zac Stapler (11) 0 0 0, Sam Whitton (11) 0 3 30
Bonuses: Hoover (AL) 11 190 17.27, Manheim Township B (PA) 8 100 12.50
Bonus Bouncebacks: Hoover (AL) 4.66667 30 6.43, Manheim Township B (PA) 4.66667 10 2.14

Norman (OK) 290, High Point Central (NC) 100
High Point Central (NC): Andrew Blosse (12) 0 2 20, Wali Khan (12) 0 0 0, Tyler Rhodes (10) 0 0 0, Isaac Franks (10) 1 0 20, Emerson Batzin-Lopez (10) 0 0 0, Asad Noman (12) 0 0 0
Norman (OK): Brian Thompson (12) 0 2 20, Luke Fronheiser (11) 0 3 30, Theo Cohen (11) 0 4 40, Shengran Zhou (10) 1 1 30
Bonuses: High Point Central (NC) 3 40 13.33, Norman (OK) 11 170 15.45
Bonus Bouncebacks: High Point Central (NC) 5.33333 20 3.75, Norman (OK) 1.66667 0 0.00

Manheim Township A (PA) 380, IMSA (IL) 320
Manheim Township A (PA): Michael Buffa (12) 2 2 60, Bryce Katch (12) 2 2 60, Dan Nguyen (12) 1 1 30, Will Steger (10) 0 0 0
IMSA (IL): Hanson Hao (11) 2 5 90, Becky Mathew (12) 0 0 0, Matthew Lee (10) 1 0 20, Daniel Lee (10) 0 2 20
Bonuses: Manheim Township A (PA) 10 180 18.00, IMSA (IL) 10 170 17.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Manheim Township A (PA) 4.33333 50 11.54, IMSA (IL) 4 20 5.00

Maggie Walker (VA) 430, Wilmington Charter (DE) 200
Maggie Walker (VA): Catherine Qian (12) 4 4 120, Anuj Kotak (12) 0 3 30, Kelin Carpenter (12) 1 1 30, Daniel Xue (10) 0 0 0
Wilmington Charter (DE): Sohum Shenoy (11) 0 1 10, Waley He (11) 2 1 50, Rishith Ramamurthy (10) 1 0 20, Prasanna Krishnamoorthy (10) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Maggie Walker (VA) 13 250 19.23, Wilmington Charter (DE) 5 80 16.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Maggie Walker (VA) 2.33333 0 0.00, Wilmington Charter (DE) 4.66667 40 8.57

Richard Montgomery B (MD) 440, Mahomet-Seymour (IL) 160
Richard Montgomery B (MD): Derek Chu (10) 1 2 40, Kevin Lu (11) 0 4 40, Daniel Yang (11) 1 4 60, Grant Yang (11) 1 1 30
Mahomet-Seymour (IL): Tony Cosimini (12) 0 3 30, Ben Dahl (12) 0 3 30, Nick Morrow (11) 0 0 0, Charles Boozell (11) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Richard Montgomery B (MD) 14 200 14.29, Mahomet-Seymour (IL) 6 70 11.67
Bonus Bouncebacks: Richard Montgomery B (MD) 3.66667 70 19.09, Mahomet-Seymour (IL) 7.33333 30 4.09

Strake Jesuit A (TX) 430, San Dieguito (CA) 210
San Dieguito (CA): Oona Flood (11) 0 0 0, Klaus Neyer (12) 1 4 60, Rokas Veitas (12) 2 0 40, Cameron Fozi (10) 0 0 0
Strake Jesuit A (TX): John Luke Broussard (11) 1 6 80, Joshua Hew (11) 0 1 10, Sean Doyle (11) 1 2 40, Houston Mark (10) 1 1 30
Bonuses: San Dieguito (CA) 7 90 12.86, Strake Jesuit A (TX) 13 220 16.92
Bonus Bouncebacks: San Dieguito (CA) 5.66667 20 3.53, Strake Jesuit A (TX) 4 50 12.50

TJHSST E (VA) 230, Gregory-Portland (TX) 190
Gregory-Portland (TX): Dmitriy Stegall (12) 1 4 60, Nathan Kastl (12) 0 0 0, J'Von Ortiz Cedeno (12) 0 2 20, Alex Zuniga Garcia (12) 0 1 10
TJHSST E (VA): Vance Kreider (9) 0 0 0, Vishal Kanigicherla (9) 0 1 10, Siddharth Krishnakumar (9) 0 0 0, Karthik Prasad (9) 0 4 40, Alan Qi (9) 1 2 40, Suchet Sapre (9) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Gregory-Portland (TX) 8 90 11.25, TJHSST E (VA) 8 110 13.75
Bonus Bouncebacks: Gregory-Portland (TX) 4.33333 10 2.31, TJHSST E (VA) 5 30 6.00

New Horizons (VA) 290, Community School of Naples (FL) 260
New Horizons (VA): Jakob Weiss (12) 0 1 10, Kate Perkins (12) 0 2 20, Rachel McNamara (12) 0 5 50, James Harrington (12) 0 3 30
Community School of Naples (FL): Bridget Denzer (11) 0 3 30, John Neumann (11) 0 1 10, Jack Ciabaton (12) 1 3 50, Thomas Kralik (9) 0 1 10
Bonuses: New Horizons (VA) 11 180 16.36, Community School of Naples (FL) 9 160 17.78
Bonus Bouncebacks: New Horizons (VA) 3.66667 0 0.00, Community School of Naples (FL) 5 0 0.00

Adair County (KY) 330, Troy B (CA) 50
Troy B (CA): Michelle Xie (11) 0 0 0, Prince Wang (11) 0 1 10, Jessica Hong (11) 0 0 0, Lawrence Wang (11) 0 1 10
Adair County (KY): Benjamin Hancock (12) 0 7 70, Trevor Smith (11) 0 4 40, Madelyn Harmon (10) 0 3 30, Christopher Stuchell (11) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Troy B (CA) 2 0 0.00, Adair County (KY) 14 170 12.14
Bonus Bouncebacks: Troy B (CA) 8.33333 30 3.60, Adair County (KY) 2 20 10.00

Hunter B (NY) 490, Troy A (CA) 70
Hunter B (NY): David Godovich (12) 0 9 90, Asher Jaffe (10) 0 0 0, Rachel Yang (9) 0 2 20, Cerulean Ozarow (9) 2 3 70
Troy A (CA): Brendon Won (10) 0 0 0, Andy Su (11) 0 2 20, Erin Mulazimoglu (9) 0 0 0, Daisy Khieu (9) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Hunter B (NY) 16 290 18.12, Troy A (CA) 2 30 15.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Hunter B (NY) 1 20 20.00, Troy A (CA) 6.33333 20 3.16

Island Trees (NY) 310, Essex (VT) 260
Island Trees (NY): David Wendt (11) 4 4 120, Jonathan Garcia (12) 0 1 10, Thomas Zamroz (11) 1 0 20, Kenneth Chan (12) 0 0 0
Essex (VT): Nick Norton (12) 1 3 50, Alex He (12) 0 1 10, Sam Feehan (12) 0 3 30, Grace Lu (11) 0 0 0, Henry Wu (10) 0 2 20, Nathan Wu (10) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Island Trees (NY) 10 110 11.00, Essex (VT) 10 120 12.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Island Trees (NY) 6 50 8.33, Essex (VT) 6.33333 30 4.74

Plymouth Regional (NH) 300, Charleston Catholic (WV) 110
Charleston Catholic (WV): Mike Fox (10) 0 5 50, Sam King (10) 0 1 10
Plymouth Regional (NH): Rhys Harris (10) 1 8 100, Ben Kresge (10) 0 2 20, Diego Blaylock (10) 0 0 0, Mason Earick (9) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Charleston Catholic (WV) 6 30 5.00, Plymouth Regional (NH) 11 150 13.64
Bonus Bouncebacks: Charleston Catholic (WV) 6 20 3.33, Plymouth Regional (NH) 5 30 6.00

Churchill (MD) 360, Centennial B (MD) 140
Centennial B (MD): Peter Wilschke (10) 0 1 10, Carter Matties (9) 0 1 10, Ashwin Iyer (10) 1 2 40, Jack Cole (12) 0 1 10
Churchill (MD): Jiawei Bai (12) 1 6 80, Melanie Heller (11) 0 1 10, Manu Sundar (10) 2 2 60, Pranav Tandon (12) 0 1 10
Bonuses: Centennial B (MD) 6 30 5.00, Churchill (MD) 13 160 12.31
Bonus Bouncebacks: Centennial B (MD) 7.66667 40 5.22, Churchill (MD) 5 40 8.00

Dunbar (KY) 350, Dublin (CA) 190
Dunbar (KY): Aneesh Kadambi (10) 0 3 30, Grace Goff (10) 0 3 30, Henry Blyth (10) 0 5 50, Amal Gondal (10) 0 1 10
Dublin (CA): Jaiveer Singh (12) 1 1 30, Jocelyn Li (10) 1 1 30, Arjav Rawal (10) 0 2 20, Kyle Shi (9) 0 1 10
Bonuses: Dunbar (KY) 12 210 17.50, Dublin (CA) 7 80 11.43
Bonus Bouncebacks: Dunbar (KY) 4.33333 20 4.62, Dublin (CA) 5 20 4.00

NCSSM B (NC) 320, Sierra Vista (NV) 120
NCSSM B (NC): Vittal Bhat (11) 1 4 60, Andrew Fu (11) 0 2 20, Sophia Israel (11) 0 3 30, Hyunmo Ryang (11) 0 1 10
Sierra Vista (NV): Rachel Vallin (12) 1 1 30, Eric Chio (12) 0 3 30, Taylor Graham (12) 0 1 10, Dylan Viloria (12) 0 0 0, Sarah Gu (12) 0 0 0
Bonuses: NCSSM B (NC) 11 160 14.55, Sierra Vista (NV) 6 20 3.33
Bonus Bouncebacks: NCSSM B (NC) 5.33333 40 7.50, Sierra Vista (NV) 5.66667 30 5.29

Great Valley (PA) 470, NCSSM A (NC) 170
Great Valley (PA): Daniel Chen (12) 1 3 50, Chris Meehan (12) 0 1 10, Mark Neri (12) 1 1 30, Sam Scarfone (12) 3 4 100
NCSSM A (NC): Stephen Schmidt (12) 1 1 30, Jonathan Moul (12) 0 0 0, William Elder (12) 0 0 0, Aryan Rai (11) 1 3 50
Bonuses: Great Valley (PA) 14 240 17.14, NCSSM A (NC) 6 50 8.33
Bonus Bouncebacks: Great Valley (PA) 4.33333 40 9.23, NCSSM A (NC) 6 40 6.67

LASA B (TX) 410, High Tech B (NJ) 180
High Tech B (NJ): Adrian Thamburaj (11) 1 2 40, Cole Sendeker (11) 0 0 0, Ivy Wang (11) 0 1 10, Eric Zheng (11) 1 0 20
LASA B (TX): Evan Hochstein (11) 2 4 80, Sendhil Sridhar (11) 0 3 30, Schuyler Colfax (10) 0 5 50
Bonuses: High Tech B (NJ) 5 70 14.00, LASA B (TX) 14 220 15.71
Bonus Bouncebacks: High Tech B (NJ) 6.66667 40 6.00, LASA B (TX) 2.66667 30 11.25

Montgomery Blair B (MD) 440, Naperville Central (IL) 170
Montgomery Blair B (MD): Sophia Weng (10) 1 4 60, Matthew Shu (10) 1 1 30, Alexander Constantino (10) 0 1 10, Elliot 3 2 80
Naperville Central (IL): Jim Royal (11) 0 2 20, Ammaar Saeed (11) 0 0 0, Payton Schubel (11) 0 3 30, Justas Stankevicius (11) 0 2 20
Bonuses: Montgomery Blair B (MD) 13 220 16.92, Naperville Central (IL) 7 100 14.29
Bonus Bouncebacks: Montgomery Blair B (MD) 3.66667 40 10.91, Naperville Central (IL) 5.66667 0 0.00

Carl Sandburg (IL) 240, Ladue B (MO) 230
Ladue B (MO): Charlie Loitman (12) 1 2 40, Jack Madden (11) 1 3 50, Louis Li (9) 0 0 0, Eric Yin (9) 0 1 10
Carl Sandburg (IL): Aristotle Vainikos (11) 1 3 50, Sofia Vainikos (11) 0 1 10, Angela Vainikos (11) 0 0 0, Chris Schwartz (10) 0 1 10, Kevin Lyvers (10) 2 3 70
Bonuses: Ladue B (MO) 8 90 11.25, Carl Sandburg (IL) 11 100 9.09
Bonus Bouncebacks: Ladue B (MO) 7.66667 40 5.22, Carl Sandburg (IL) 5 0 0.00

Chattahoochee B (GA) 430, AMSA (MA) 140
AMSA (MA): Abhiram Kolluri (12) 0 3 30, William Hodge (12) 0 2 20, Thomas Hodge (12) 0 0 0, Daniel Temmalo (10) 0 0 0
Chattahoochee B (GA): Foster Michaelis (10) 1 3 50, Sanjeev Uppaluri (10) 0 5 50, Jason Luo (9) 2 2 60, Akshay Patwardhan (9) 0 1 10
Bonuses: AMSA (MA) 5 60 12.00, Chattahoochee B (GA) 14 230 16.43
Bonus Bouncebacks: AMSA (MA) 6.33333 30 4.74, Chattahoochee B (GA) 3 30 10.00

Saint Joseph (IN) 330, Copley (OH) 280
Saint Joseph (IN): Tomás Aguilar-Fraga (11) 2 6 100, Andrew Orians (11) 0 0 0, Patrick McGreevy (9) 1 1 30, Jonathan Liu (9) 0 0 0
Copley (OH): Tommy Varley (12) 1 3 50, Srikar Dudipala (12) 2 0 40, Frank Mularcik (10) 1 2 40, Nathan Hazlett (9) 0 1 10
Bonuses: Saint Joseph (IN) 10 150 15.00, Copley (OH) 10 110 11.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Saint Joseph (IN) 6.33333 50 7.89, Copley (OH) 5 30 6.00

Carbondale (IL) 330, TJHSST D (VA) 250
TJHSST D (VA): Sathya Gnanakumar (9) 0 1 10, Anuraag Kaashyap (9) 0 2 20, Joshua Lian (9) 1 2 40, Kevin Zhang (9) 1 1 30
Carbondale (IL): Jaden Lucas (12) 4 4 120, Jonah Biggers (11) 0 0 0, Ian Kinsel (11) 0 1 10, Shaunak Talapatra (11) 0 0 0, Nicholas Johnson-Fuller (10) 0 1 10
Bonuses: TJHSST D (VA) 8 100 12.50, Carbondale (IL) 10 130 13.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: TJHSST D (VA) 5.66667 50 8.82, Carbondale (IL) 4.66667 60 12.86

Henderson County (KY) 400, High Tech C (NJ) 170
High Tech C (NJ): Frank Grabowski (10) 0 1 10, Selena Liu (10) 0 1 10, Deepak Gopalakrishnan (9) 1 3 50, Alex Wu (9) 0 1 10
Henderson County (KY): Zachary Beickman (12) 0 2 20, DJ Banks (11) 0 6 60, Harrison Jenkins (11) 2 2 60, Alex Chandler (11) 0 0 0
Bonuses: High Tech C (NJ) 7 80 11.43, Henderson County (KY) 12 210 17.50
Bonus Bouncebacks: High Tech C (NJ) 5 10 2.00, Henderson County (KY) 4.33333 50 11.54

TJHSST C (VA) 390, Darien (CT) 270
TJHSST C (VA): Prithvi Nathan (10) 1 1 30, Sohom Paul (10) 0 2 20, William Wang (10) 2 3 70, Ryan Xu (10) 0 1 10
Darien (CT): Julia Tong (12) 2 6 100, John Phipps (10) 0 1 10, Vincent Xu (9) 0 1 10
Bonuses: TJHSST C (VA) 10 210 21.00, Darien (CT) 10 140 14.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: TJHSST C (VA) 5.33333 50 9.37, Darien (CT) 3 10 3.33

Lehigh Valley (PA) 380, Ed W. Clark (NV) 250
Lehigh Valley (PA): Alex Schmidt (12) 4 7 150
Ed W. Clark (NV): Eshaan Vakil (10) 3 5 110
Bonuses: Lehigh Valley (PA) 11 200 18.18, Ed W. Clark (NV) 8 130 16.25
Bonus Bouncebacks: Lehigh Valley (PA) 3.66667 30 8.18, Ed W. Clark (NV) 4.33333 10 2.31

Chattahoochee A (GA) 350, Langley A (VA) 260
Langley A (VA): Jeffrey Grow (12) 0 0 0, Dan Ni (11) 2 5 90, Selena Bao (10) 1 1 30
Chattahoochee A (GA): Soham Kulkarni (12) 1 2 40, Andy Luo (11) 0 3 30, Mihir Paramesh (11) 0 3 30, Harrison Zhu (11) 0 2 20
Bonuses: Langley A (VA) 9 120 13.33, Chattahoochee A (GA) 11 170 15.45
Bonus Bouncebacks: Langley A (VA) 5.33333 20 3.75, Chattahoochee A (GA) 5 60 12.00

LASA A (TX) 420, Ithaca (NY) 290
LASA A (TX): Graham Stockton (12) 2 1 50, Shubhanga Ballal (12) 1 0 20, Ryan Russo (11) 0 0 0, Chinmay Murthy (10) 2 5 90
Ithaca (NY): Isaiah Gutman (11) 0 2 20, Kaelan Imani (10) 1 0 20, Vaynu Kadiyali (11) 0 1 10, Julian Perry (11) 3 2 80
Bonuses: LASA A (TX) 11 230 20.91, Ithaca (NY) 9 140 15.56
Bonus Bouncebacks: LASA A (TX) 4.33333 30 6.92, Ithaca (NY) 3.33333 20 6.00

Taylor (TX) 540, Stevenson A (IL) 200
Stevenson A (IL): Deepak Moparthi (12) 2 0 40, Chris Muth (12) 0 1 10, Olivia Lamberti (11) 0 0 0, Govind Prabhakar (10) 2 0 40
Taylor (TX): Joseph Kusko (12) 1 1 30, Jacob Redland (12) 0 0 0, Ashwath Seetharaman (12) 1 2 40, William Golden (11) 7 2 160
Bonuses: Stevenson A (IL) 5 100 20.00, Taylor (TX) 14 300 21.43
Bonus Bouncebacks: Stevenson A (IL) 4 10 2.50, Taylor (TX) 1.66667 10 6.00

Montgomery Blair A (MD) 380, Georgetown Day (DC) 300
Georgetown Day (DC): Abe Atwood (12) 0 2 20, Arthur Delot-Vilain (9) 1 3 50, Alex Jacoby (12) 0 0 0, Matthew Siff (10) 0 2 20
Montgomery Blair A (MD): Anson Berns (11) 2 3 70, Ben Miller (12) 0 1 10, Katherine Lei (10) 3 0 60, Ian Rackow (11) 0 3 30
Bonuses: Georgetown Day (DC) 8 140 17.50, Montgomery Blair A (MD) 12 190 15.83
Bonus Bouncebacks: Georgetown Day (DC) 5.66667 70 12.35, Montgomery Blair A (MD) 3.33333 20 6.00

Richard Montgomery A (MD) 560, DCC B (MI) 170
Richard Montgomery A (MD): Alex Hu (12) 2 1 50, Adam Howlett (12) 2 2 60, Naveen Raman (12) 2 2 60, Olivia Chen (11) 2 2 60
DCC B (MI): David DeBacker (11) 1 0 20, Frank Womac (12) 1 0 20, Parker Stogdill (11) 1 0 20, Colin Stewart (11) 0 1 10
Bonuses: Richard Montgomery A (MD) 15 320 21.33, DCC B (MI) 4 70 17.50
Bonus Bouncebacks: Richard Montgomery A (MD) 1.66667 10 6.00, DCC B (MI) 4.33333 30 6.92

Plano West (TX) 490, Crystal Springs Uplands (CA) 250
Crystal Springs Uplands (CA): Justin French (12) 2 3 70, Partha Rao (12) 1 0 20, Darren Jian (12) 0 0 0, Alice Jiang (11) 0 0 0
Plano West (TX): Thomas Gioia (12) 3 2 80, Jaskaran Singh (12) 0 5 50, Abhinav Godavarthi (11) 1 0 20, Avi Ackermann (11) 2 1 50
Bonuses: Crystal Springs Uplands (CA) 6 110 18.33, Plano West (TX) 14 280 20.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Crystal Springs Uplands (CA) 4.66667 50 10.71, Plano West (TX) 2.33333 10 4.29

Beavercreek (OH) 450, Downingtown STEM (PA) 350
Downingtown STEM (PA): Vishwa Shanmugam (12) 4 2 100, Rohan Vora (12) 0 0 0, Anish Gadgil (11) 1 1 30, Max Lind (9) 0 0 0
Beavercreek (OH): Hari Parameswaran (11) 5 4 140, David Cohen (12) 0 1 10, Ziyi Zuo (12) 0 2 20, Abby Cohen (9) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Downingtown STEM (PA) 8 180 22.50, Beavercreek (OH) 12 260 21.67
Bonus Bouncebacks: Downingtown STEM (PA) 3.33333 40 12.00, Beavercreek (OH) 2 20 10.00

TJHSST A (VA) 650, Robinson (VA) 180
TJHSST A (VA): Rohan Hegde (12) 3 3 90, Grant Li (12) 3 0 60, Kevin Wang (11) 1 0 20, Fred Zhang (11) 3 2 80
Robinson (VA): Jacob Augelli (12) 2 1 50, Ryan Bradley (12) 0 0 0, Mason Cook (11) 1 1 30, Joshua Link (11) 0 0 0, Megan Sullivan (11) 0 0 0, Will Taft (12) 0 0 0
Bonuses: TJHSST A (VA) 15 330 22.00, Robinson (VA) 5 60 12.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: TJHSST A (VA) 3 70 23.33, Robinson (VA) 4 40 10.00

Dublin Scioto (OH) 450, Ladue A (MO) 260
Dublin Scioto (OH): Clark Smith (12) 3 8 140, Visvam Srinivasan (9) 0 0 0, Edward Liu (10) 0 1 10, Gabriel Pinto (11) 0 1 10
Ladue A (MO): Raj Paul (11) 2 1 50, Akshay Govindan (11) 1 1 30, Moses Schindler (11) 1 1 30, Will Gorski (12) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Dublin Scioto (OH) 13 280 21.54, Ladue A (MO) 7 150 21.43
Bonus Bouncebacks: Dublin Scioto (OH) 2 10 5.00, Ladue A (MO) 3.66667 0 0.00

DCC A (MI) 550, Centennial A (MD) 190
DCC A (MI): Robert Crawford (12) 2 5 90, Lance Bassett (12) 2 0 40, Jonah Fanning (12) 1 3 50, Ian Mascarenhas (12) 1 2 40
Centennial A (MD): Jakob Boeye (12) 1 1 30, Emmaline Alme (12) 0 2 20, Tobias Moser (10) 0 0 0
Bonuses: DCC A (MI) 16 310 19.38, Centennial A (MD) 4 80 20.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: DCC A (MI) 1.33333 20 15.00, Centennial A (MD) 5.66667 60 10.59

Hunter A (NY) 510, Dorman (SC) 230
Hunter A (NY): Chloe Levine (12) 5 4 140, Samuel Brochin (12) 2 0 40, Gilad Avrahami (12) 0 0 0, Brian Lu (11) 1 1 30
Dorman (SC): Chandler Parks (12) 2 2 60, William Richey (12) 1 1 30, Kyle Quinn (11) 0 0 0, Delario Nance (10) 0 1 10, Charlie Weaver (10) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Hunter A (NY) 13 260 20.00, Dorman (SC) 7 110 15.71
Bonus Bouncebacks: Hunter A (NY) 3.33333 40 12.00, Dorman (SC) 4.33333 20 4.62

Canyon Crest A (CA) 480, Battle Ground (TN) 250
Canyon Crest A (CA): Jeffrey Qiu (12) 3 1 70, Daniel Wang (12) 2 3 70, Boopala Arul (12) 1 0 20, Alan Zhu (11) 1 1 30
Battle Ground (TN): Jack Lewis (12) 2 5 90, Cameron Clark (12) 0 1 10
Bonuses: Canyon Crest A (CA) 12 260 21.67, Battle Ground (TN) 8 150 18.75
Bonus Bouncebacks: Canyon Crest A (CA) 3 30 10.00, Battle Ground (TN) 3.33333 0 0.00

Wayzata (MN) 380, TJHSST B (VA) 330
Wayzata (MN): Tora Husar (12) 0 5 50, Joe Kammann (12) 1 1 30, Geoffrey Chen (11) 2 2 60
TJHSST B (VA): James Kuang (11) 2 0 40, Andrew Wang (12) 2 0 40, Benjamin Xu (11) 2 2 60, Julia Zhou (11) 0 1 10
Bonuses: Wayzata (MN) 11 200 18.18, TJHSST B (VA) 9 160 17.78
Bonus Bouncebacks: Wayzata (MN) 3.66667 40 10.91, TJHSST B (VA) 4.33333 20 4.62

Canyon Crest B (CA) 480, Johns Creek (GA) 170
Canyon Crest B (CA): Raymond Song (10) 0 3 30, Wesley Zhang (10) 1 4 60, Shreyank Kadadi (10) 3 1 70, Jonathan Hsieh (10) 1 2 40
Johns Creek (GA): Grace Rarer (12) 0 1 10, Sarah McWhirter (11) 1 1 30, Naha Subramanian (11) 0 2 20, Heng Qi (10) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Canyon Crest B (CA) 15 260 17.33, Johns Creek (GA) 5 80 16.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Canyon Crest B (CA) 2.33333 20 8.57, Johns Creek (GA) 6.33333 30 4.74

High Tech A (NJ) 390, Davis (CA) 340
Davis (CA): James Snell (12) 1 0 20, Ethan Skinner (12) 5 4 140, Ben Skinner (10) 0 0 0, Aakash Mishra (11) 1 0 20
High Tech A (NJ): Douglas Simons (12) 1 1 30, Michael Li (11) 1 0 20, Steven Liu (11) 3 0 60, Darren Petrosino (11) 1 2 40
Bonuses: Davis (CA) 11 140 12.73, High Tech A (NJ) 9 150 16.67
Bonus Bouncebacks: Davis (CA) 4 20 5.00, High Tech A (NJ) 6.33333 90 14.21

Miami Valley (OH) 430, Strake Jesuit B (TX) 220
Miami Valley (OH): John John Groger (10) 2 5 90, William Groger (9) 3 3 90
Strake Jesuit B (TX): Robert Condron (10) 0 3 30, Pablo Lloyd (10) 1 0 20, Michael Artlip (10) 0 0 0, Isean Bhalla (9) 1 2 40
Bonuses: Miami Valley (OH) 13 230 17.69, Strake Jesuit B (TX) 7 110 15.71
Bonus Bouncebacks: Miami Valley (OH) 3.33333 20 6.00, Strake Jesuit B (TX) 5.33333 20 3.75

Bard (NY) 470, Woodford County (KY) 160
Woodford County (KY): Sarah Potts (12) 0 1 10, Seth Allen (12) 0 1 10, Wesley Forte (12) 2 0 40, Connor Akers (11) 1 0 20
Bard (NY): Maximilian Shatan (12) 4 6 140, Lev Bernstein (12) 0 3 30, Maya Rubin (12) 0 0 0, Cade Aguda (12) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Woodford County (KY) 5 80 16.00, Bard (NY) 13 260 20.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Woodford County (KY) 4.33333 0 0.00, Bard (NY) 2.33333 40 17.14

St. John's (TX) 470, Hemingway (IL) 180
St. John's (TX): Shomik Ghose (11) 3 7 130, Raunak Kundagrami (11) 0 0 0, Dhilan Lahoti (11) 2 1 50, Ethan Pesikoff (11) 2 0 40
Hemingway (IL): Lucky Daaht (11) 0 1 10, Orville Jebediah (11) 1 3 50, Sebert Pearson (11) 0 0 0, Shah Greenland (11) 0 0 0
Bonuses: St. John's (TX) 15 240 16.00, Hemingway (IL) 5 100 20.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: St. John's (TX) 1.66667 10 6.00, Hemingway (IL) 7 20 2.86

Westview (CA) 330, DCC C (MI) 310
DCC C (MI): Robert Dedvukaj (10) 1 4 60, Sean Gillikin (12) 0 3 30, Nathaniel Pascual (12) 1 1 30, Kyle Rodrigues (10) 0 0 0
Westview (CA): Shahar Schwartz (10) 1 1 30, Junu Song (10) 0 1 10, Rohan Venkateswaran (10) 2 0 40, Kevin Yu (12) 1 4 60
Bonuses: DCC C (MI) 10 170 17.00, Westview (CA) 10 160 16.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: DCC C (MI) 4.66667 20 4.29, Westview (CA) 4.33333 30 6.92

Solon (OH) 440, Okemos (MI) 130
Okemos (MI): Sarod Nori (12) 1 3 50
Solon (OH): Timmy Huang (11) 2 4 80, Sam Oguntoyinbo (11) 1 3 50, Neel Mehta (11) 1 2 40, Pranit Behara (11) 1 1 30
Bonuses: Okemos (MI) 4 50 12.50, Solon (OH) 15 230 15.33
Bonus Bouncebacks: Okemos (MI) 7.33333 30 4.09, Solon (OH) 2.33333 10 4.29

Northview (GA) 390, Delaware Valley (PA) 170
Delaware Valley (PA): Collin Kawan-Hemler (12) 0 2 20, Frani King (12) 0 2 20, Abhay Byadgi (12) 0 1 10, Emma Dove (11) 0 1 10
Northview (GA): Akaash Para (11) 1 8 100, Varun Vangala (11) 2 2 60
Bonuses: Delaware Valley (PA) 6 80 13.33, Northview (GA) 13 210 16.15
Bonus Bouncebacks: Delaware Valley (PA) 6 30 5.00, Northview (GA) 3.33333 20 6.00

Stevenson B (IL) 320, Northmont (OH) 270
Northmont (OH): Samantha Street (9) 2 3 70, Sean Scranton (9) 0 1 10, Zach Weeks (9) 1 1 30, William Miller (11) 0 1 10
Stevenson B (IL): Arjun Nageswaran (9) 3 4 100, Healey Kogan (9) 0 1 10, David Lee (9) 0 1 10, Melanie Wang (11) 0 0 0, Emily Luo (11) 0 2 20
Bonuses: Northmont (OH) 9 120 13.33, Stevenson B (IL) 11 170 15.45
Bonus Bouncebacks: Northmont (OH) 5.33333 30 5.62, Stevenson B (IL) 5 10 2.00

Georgetown Day (DC) 340, Ithaca (NY) 320
Georgetown Day (DC): Abe Atwood (12) 3 0 60, Arthur Delot-Vilain (9) 1 0 20, Alex Jacoby (12) 0 0 0, Matthew Siff (10) 0 6 60
Ithaca (NY): Isaiah Gutman (11) 2 1 50, Kaelan Imani (10) 0 3 30, Vaynu Kadiyali (11) 1 0 20, Julian Perry (11) 0 3 30
Bonuses: Georgetown Day (DC) 10 160 16.00, Ithaca (NY) 10 150 15.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Georgetown Day (DC) 5 40 8.00, Ithaca (NY) 4.66667 40 8.57

Stevenson A (IL) 440, LASA A (TX) 290
Stevenson A (IL): Deepak Moparthi (12) 1 1 30, Chris Muth (12) 2 0 40, Olivia Lamberti (11) 2 2 60, Govind Prabhakar (10) 0 3 30
LASA A (TX): Graham Stockton (12) 0 4 40, Shubhanga Ballal (12) 0 0 0, Ryan Russo (11) 1 0 20, Chinmay Murthy (10) 1 3 50
Bonuses: Stevenson A (IL) 11 250 22.73, LASA A (TX) 9 160 17.78
Bonus Bouncebacks: Stevenson A (IL) 3.66667 30 8.18, LASA A (TX) 2.66667 20 7.50

Crystal Springs Uplands (CA) 400, Beavercreek (OH) 390
Crystal Springs Uplands (CA): Justin French (12) 3 4 100, Partha Rao (12) 0 1 10, Darren Jian (12) 0 1 10, Alice Jiang (11) 0 0 0
Beavercreek (OH): Hari Parameswaran (11) 4 4 120, David Cohen (12) 2 1 50, Ziyi Zuo (12) 0 0 0, Abby Cohen (9) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Crystal Springs Uplands (CA) 9 220 24.44, Beavercreek (OH) 11 220 20.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Crystal Springs Uplands (CA) 3.66667 60 16.36, Beavercreek (OH) 1.66667 0 0.00

Downingtown STEM (PA) 500, DCC B (MI) 230
DCC B (MI): David DeBacker (11) 2 2 60, Frank Womac (12) 1 0 20, Parker Stogdill (11) 0 2 20, Colin Stewart (11) 0 0 0
Downingtown STEM (PA): Vishwa Shanmugam (12) 6 3 150, Rohan Vora (12) 0 2 20, Anish Gadgil (11) 0 1 10, Max Lind (9) 0 1 10
Bonuses: DCC B (MI) 7 110 15.71, Downingtown STEM (PA) 13 260 20.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: DCC B (MI) 4.33333 20 4.62, Downingtown STEM (PA) 3.33333 50 15.00

Richard Montgomery A (MD) 410, Plano West (TX) 380
Plano West (TX): Thomas Gioia (12) 2 3 70, Jaskaran Singh (12) 2 1 50, Abhinav Godavarthi (11) 0 0 0, Avi Ackermann (11) 1 0 20
Richard Montgomery A (MD): Alex Hu (12) 2 1 50, Adam Howlett (12) 1 0 20, Naveen Raman (12) 1 5 70, Olivia Chen (11) 0 1 10
Bonuses: Plano West (TX) 9 200 22.22, Richard Montgomery A (MD) 11 250 22.73
Bonus Bouncebacks: Plano West (TX) 2.66667 40 15.00, Richard Montgomery A (MD) 2.33333 10 4.29

Dublin Scioto (OH) 450, DCC A (MI) 330
Dublin Scioto (OH): Clark Smith (12) 6 7 190, Visvam Srinivasan (9) 0 0 0, Edward Liu (10) 0 0 0, Gabriel Pinto (11) 0 0 0
DCC A (MI): Robert Crawford (12) 2 0 40, Lance Bassett (12) 1 0 20, Jonah Fanning (12) 0 1 10, Ian Mascarenhas (12) 2 1 50
Bonuses: Dublin Scioto (OH) 13 250 19.23, DCC A (MI) 7 170 24.29
Bonus Bouncebacks: Dublin Scioto (OH) 1.33333 10 7.50, DCC A (MI) 4.66667 40 8.57

Centennial A (MD) 470, Robinson (VA) 210
Robinson (VA): Jacob Augelli (12) 1 1 30, Mason Cook (11) 2 0 40, Joshua Link (11) 0 0 0, Megan Sullivan (11) 0 0 0, Will Taft (12) 0 1 10
Centennial A (MD): Jakob Boeye (12) 2 7 110, Emmaline Alme (12) 1 5 70, Tobias Moser (10) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Robinson (VA) 5 90 18.00, Centennial A (MD) 15 260 17.33
Bonus Bouncebacks: Robinson (VA) 6.33333 40 6.32, Centennial A (MD) 2 30 15.00

TJHSST A (VA) 520, Ladue A (MO) 300
TJHSST A (VA): Rohan Hegde (12) 2 2 60, Grant Li (12) 4 0 80, Kevin Wang (11) 0 1 10, Fred Zhang (11) 1 2 40
Ladue A (MO): Raj Paul (11) 3 2 80, Akshay Govindan (11) 1 2 40, Moses Schindler (11) 0 0 0, Will Gorski (12) 0 0 0
Bonuses: TJHSST A (VA) 12 300 25.00, Ladue A (MO) 8 160 20.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: TJHSST A (VA) 2.66667 30 11.25, Ladue A (MO) 2 20 10.00

Canyon Crest A (CA) 420, Wayzata (MN) 390
Wayzata (MN): Tora Husar (12) 2 2 60, Joe Kammann (12) 1 2 40, Geoffrey Chen (11) 2 1 50
Canyon Crest A (CA): Jeffrey Qiu (12) 5 2 120, Daniel Wang (12) 1 0 20, Boopala Arul (12) 1 1 30, Alan Zhu (11) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Wayzata (MN) 10 230 23.00, Canyon Crest A (CA) 10 220 22.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Wayzata (MN) 2.66667 10 3.75, Canyon Crest A (CA) 2.33333 30 12.86

TJHSST B (VA) 460, Dorman (SC) 250
Dorman (SC): Chandler Parks (12) 0 1 10, William Richey (12) 3 2 80, Kyle Quinn (11) 0 0 0, Delario Nance (10) 0 1 10, Charlie Weaver (10) 0 0 0
TJHSST B (VA): James Kuang (11) 3 1 70, Andrew Wang (12) 1 2 40, Benjamin Xu (11) 4 1 90, Julia Zhou (11) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Dorman (SC) 7 130 18.57, TJHSST B (VA) 12 240 20.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Dorman (SC) 4 20 5.00, TJHSST B (VA) 2.66667 20 7.50

Battle Ground (TN) 380, Hunter A (NY) 360
Hunter A (NY): Chloe Levine (12) 1 3 50, Samuel Brochin (12) 1 0 20, Gilad Avrahami (12) 1 1 30, Brian Lu (11) 0 1 10
Battle Ground (TN): Jack Lewis (12) 2 6 100, Cameron Clark (12) 1 3 50
Bonuses: Hunter A (NY) 8 160 20.00, Battle Ground (TN) 12 230 19.17
Bonus Bouncebacks: Hunter A (NY) 4.33333 90 20.77, Battle Ground (TN) 2.66667 0 0.00

High Tech A (NJ) 540, Strake Jesuit B (TX) 120
High Tech A (NJ): Douglas Simons (12) 2 2 60, Michael Li (11) 2 2 60, Steven Liu (11) 1 4 60, Darren Petrosino (11) 0 3 30
Strake Jesuit B (TX): Robert Condron (10) 0 0 0, Pablo Lloyd (10) 0 1 10, Michael Artlip (10) 0 0 0, Isean Bhalla (9) 0 2 20
Bonuses: High Tech A (NJ) 16 310 19.38, Strake Jesuit B (TX) 3 40 13.33
Bonus Bouncebacks: High Tech A (NJ) 1.66667 20 12.00, Strake Jesuit B (TX) 5.66667 50 8.82

Miami Valley (OH) 370, Johns Creek (GA) 280
Johns Creek (GA): Grace Rarer (12) 0 2 20, Sarah McWhirter (11) 1 0 20, Naha Subramanian (11) 1 3 50, Heng Qi (10) 1 1 30
Miami Valley (OH): John John Groger (10) 1 9 110, William Groger (9) 0 1 10
Bonuses: Johns Creek (GA) 9 120 13.33, Miami Valley (OH) 11 210 19.09
Bonus Bouncebacks: Johns Creek (GA) 4 40 10.00, Miami Valley (OH) 5 40 8.00

Canyon Crest B (CA) 320, Davis (CA) 280
Davis (CA): James Snell (12) 0 0 0, Ethan Skinner (12) 1 7 90, Ben Skinner (10) 0 2 20, Aakash Mishra (11) 0 0 0
Canyon Crest B (CA): Raymond Song (10) 1 0 20, Wesley Zhang (10) 1 2 40, Shreyank Kadadi (10) 0 3 30, Jonathan Hsieh (10) 2 0 40
Bonuses: Davis (CA) 10 160 16.00, Canyon Crest B (CA) 9 140 15.56
Bonus Bouncebacks: Davis (CA) 4.33333 10 2.31, Canyon Crest B (CA) 4.66667 50 10.71

St. John's (TX) 460, DCC C (MI) 260
DCC C (MI): Robert Dedvukaj (10) 2 1 50, Sean Gillikin (12) 0 1 10, Nathaniel Pascual (12) 0 3 30, Kyle Rodrigues (10) 0 0 0
St. John's (TX): Shomik Ghose (11) 2 6 100, Raunak Kundagrami (11) 1 1 30, Dhilan Lahoti (11) 1 1 30, Ethan Pesikoff (11) 0 1 10
Bonuses: DCC C (MI) 7 140 20.00, St. John's (TX) 13 280 21.54
Bonus Bouncebacks: DCC C (MI) 3.66667 30 8.18, St. John's (TX) 2.33333 10 4.29

Taylor (TX) 470, Montgomery Blair A (MD) 280
Montgomery Blair A (MD): Anson Berns (11) 1 2 40, Ben Miller (12) 1 1 30, Katherine Lei (10) 0 1 10, Ian Rackow (11) 0 2 20
Taylor (TX): Joseph Kusko (12) 1 1 30, Jacob Redland (12) 0 1 10, Ashwath Seetharaman (12) 1 2 40, William Golden (11) 1 5 70
Bonuses: Montgomery Blair A (MD) 8 150 18.75, Taylor (TX) 12 260 21.67
Bonus Bouncebacks: Montgomery Blair A (MD) 3.33333 30 9.00, Taylor (TX) 3 60 20.00

Naperville Central (IL) 250, NCSSM A (NC) 240
Naperville Central (IL): Ammaar Saeed (11) 0 2 20, Payton Schubel (11) 0 3 30, Justas Stankevicius (11) 1 2 40, Alex Trickey (11) 0 1 10
NCSSM A (NC): Stephen Schmidt (12) 0 3 30, Jonathan Moul (12) 0 2 20, William Elder (12) 1 1 30, Aryan Rai (11) 0 2 20
Bonuses: Naperville Central (IL) 9 120 13.33, NCSSM A (NC) 9 130 14.44
Bonus Bouncebacks: Naperville Central (IL) 4.66667 30 6.43, NCSSM A (NC) 5 10 2.00

Carbondale (IL) 290, High Tech C (NJ) 210
High Tech C (NJ): Frank Grabowski (10) 1 1 30, Selena Liu (10) 0 1 10, Deepak Gopalakrishnan (9) 1 1 30, Alex Wu (9) 0 1 10
Carbondale (IL): Jaden Lucas (12) 1 9 110, Jonah Biggers (11) 0 0 0, Ian Kinsel (11) 0 2 20, Shaunak Talapatra (11) 0 0 0, Nicholas Johnson-Fuller (10) 0 0 0
Bonuses: High Tech C (NJ) 6 110 18.33, Carbondale (IL) 12 140 11.67
Bonus Bouncebacks: High Tech C (NJ) 7.33333 20 2.73, Carbondale (IL) 2.33333 20 8.57

Darien (CT) 350, TJHSST D (VA) 190
TJHSST D (VA): Sathya Gnanakumar (9) 0 2 20, Anuraag Kaashyap (9) 1 2 40, Joshua Lian (9) 0 1 10, Kevin Zhang (9) 0 1 10
Darien (CT): Julia Tong (12) 8 0 160, John Phipps (10) 1 3 50, Vincent Xu (9) 0 0 0
Bonuses: TJHSST D (VA) 7 100 14.29, Darien (CT) 12 110 9.17
Bonus Bouncebacks: TJHSST D (VA) 8.33333 10 1.20, Darien (CT) 3.66667 30 8.18

Henderson County (KY) 380, TJHSST C (VA) 350
TJHSST C (VA): Prithvi Nathan (10) 0 0 0, Sohom Paul (10) 1 2 40, William Wang (10) 2 3 70, Ryan Xu (10) 0 2 20
Henderson County (KY): Zachary Beickman (12) 1 0 20, DJ Banks (11) 0 5 50, Harrison Jenkins (11) 3 0 60, Alex Chandler (11) 1 0 20
Bonuses: TJHSST C (VA) 10 170 17.00, Henderson County (KY) 10 190 19.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: TJHSST C (VA) 3.66667 50 13.64, Henderson County (KY) 4.33333 40 9.23

High Tech B (NJ) 350, Great Valley (PA) 260
High Tech B (NJ): Adrian Thamburaj (11) 1 1 30, Cole Sendeker (11) 1 1 30, Ivy Wang (11) 2 1 50, Eric Zheng (11) 2 2 60
Great Valley (PA): Daniel Chen (12) 0 1 10, Chris Meehan (12) 0 0 0, Mark Neri (12) 1 0 20, Sam Scarfone (12) 2 3 70
Bonuses: High Tech B (NJ) 11 140 12.73, Great Valley (PA) 7 100 14.29
Bonus Bouncebacks: High Tech B (NJ) 3.66667 40 10.91, Great Valley (PA) 6.33333 60 9.47

Montgomery Blair B (MD) 390, LASA B (TX) 230
Montgomery Blair B (MD): Sophia Weng (10) 0 8 80, Matthew Shu (10) 0 1 10, Alexander Constantino (10) 1 0 20, Elliot 0 1 10
LASA B (TX): Evan Hochstein (11) 1 4 60, Sendhil Sridhar (11) 0 0 0, Schuyler Colfax (10) 0 3 30
Bonuses: Montgomery Blair B (MD) 11 230 20.91, LASA B (TX) 8 120 15.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Montgomery Blair B (MD) 4 40 10.00, LASA B (TX) 3.33333 20 6.00

Carl Sandburg (IL) 380, AMSA (MA) 140
AMSA (MA): Abhiram Kolluri (12) 2 3 70, William Hodge (12) 0 0 0, Thomas Hodge (12) 0 0 0, Matthew Amuguni (11) 0 0 0
Carl Sandburg (IL): Claudia Danowski (12) 0 0 0, Mayokun Abiona (12) 0 0 0, Aristotle Vainikos (11) 4 9 170, Carson Krol (11) 0 0 0, Kevin Lyvers (10) 0 1 10
Bonuses: AMSA (MA) 5 70 14.00, Carl Sandburg (IL) 14 190 13.57
Bonus Bouncebacks: AMSA (MA) 7.66667 0 0.00, Carl Sandburg (IL) 2.66667 10 3.75

Saint Joseph (IN) 280, Ladue B (MO) 200
Ladue B (MO): Charlie Loitman (12) 0 2 20, Jack Madden (11) 0 2 20, Louis Li (9) 0 0 0, Eric Yin (9) 0 2 20
Saint Joseph (IN): Tomás Aguilar-Fraga (11) 0 6 60, Andrew Orians (11) 0 1 10, Patrick McGreevy (9) 0 3 30, Jonathan Liu (9) 0 2 20
Bonuses: Ladue B (MO) 6 100 16.67, Saint Joseph (IN) 12 160 13.33
Bonus Bouncebacks: Ladue B (MO) 6.66667 40 6.00, Saint Joseph (IN) 2.66667 0 0.00

Chattahoochee B (GA) 380, Copley (OH) 270
Copley (OH): Tommy Varley (12) 0 3 30, Srikar Dudipala (12) 0 2 20, Frank Mularcik (10) 0 0 0, Nathan Hazlett (9) 1 3 50
Chattahoochee B (GA): Foster Michaelis (10) 1 2 40, Sanjeev Uppaluri (10) 2 3 70, Jason Luo (9) 0 2 20, Akshay Patwardhan (9) 0 1 10
Bonuses: Copley (OH) 9 130 14.44, Chattahoochee B (GA) 11 170 15.45
Bonus Bouncebacks: Copley (OH) 5.33333 40 7.50, Chattahoochee B (GA) 4.66667 70 15.00

Lehigh Valley (PA) 360, Langley A (VA) 300
Lehigh Valley (PA): Alex Schmidt (12) 0 11 110
Langley A (VA): Jeffrey Grow (12) 1 1 30, Dan Ni (11) 2 2 60, Selena Bao (10) 1 2 40
Bonuses: Lehigh Valley (PA) 11 200 18.18, Langley A (VA) 9 140 15.56
Bonus Bouncebacks: Lehigh Valley (PA) 4.33333 50 11.54, Langley A (VA) 4.33333 30 6.92

Manheim Township A (PA) 370, Ed W. Clark (NV) 250
Ed W. Clark (NV): Eshaan Vakil (10) 3 7 130
Manheim Township A (PA): Michael Buffa (12) 0 1 10, Bryce Katch (12) 0 6 60, Dan Nguyen (12) 0 0 0, Will Steger (10) 0 2 20
Bonuses: Ed W. Clark (NV) 10 120 12.00, Manheim Township A (PA) 9 200 22.22
Bonus Bouncebacks: Ed W. Clark (NV) 2.33333 0 0.00, Manheim Township A (PA) 6 80 13.33

Chattahoochee A (GA) 400, IMSA (IL) 310
IMSA (IL): Hanson Hao (11) 1 4 60, Becky Mathew (12) 0 0 0, Matthew Lee (10) 1 1 30, Srivinay Tummarakota (11) 1 0 20
Chattahoochee A (GA): Soham Kulkarni (12) 0 1 10, Andy Luo (11) 0 4 40, Mihir Paramesh (11) 0 2 20, Harrison Zhu (11) 3 1 70
Bonuses: IMSA (IL) 8 180 22.50, Chattahoochee A (GA) 11 220 20.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: IMSA (IL) 3.66667 20 5.45, Chattahoochee A (GA) 2 40 20.00

Maggie Walker (VA) 380, Mahomet-Seymour (IL) 220
Maggie Walker (VA): Catherine Qian (12) 0 4 40, Anuj Kotak (12) 0 1 10, Kelin Carpenter (12) 2 2 60, Daniel Xue (10) 1 1 30
Mahomet-Seymour (IL): Tony Cosimini (12) 1 2 40, Ben Dahl (12) 0 3 30, Carolyn McCue (12) 1 0 20, Nick Morrow (11) 0 2 20, Carly Pogue (11) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Maggie Walker (VA) 11 190 17.27, Mahomet-Seymour (IL) 9 80 8.89
Bonus Bouncebacks: Maggie Walker (VA) 6.33333 50 7.89, Mahomet-Seymour (IL) 4.66667 30 6.43

Wilmington Charter (DE) 330, San Dieguito (CA) 300
Wilmington Charter (DE): Sohum Shenoy (11) 1 2 40, Waley He (11) 1 6 80, Rishith Ramamurthy (10) 0 0 0, Prasanna Krishnamoorthy (10) 0 1 10
San Dieguito (CA): Kai Flood (11) 0 1 10, Darian Flores (12) 0 0 0, Klaus Neyer (12) 1 3 50, Rokas Veitas (12) 2 1 50
Bonuses: Wilmington Charter (DE) 11 200 18.18, San Dieguito (CA) 8 190 23.75
Bonus Bouncebacks: Wilmington Charter (DE) 1.66667 0 0.00, San Dieguito (CA) 4.33333 0 0.00

Richard Montgomery B (MD) 370, Strake Jesuit A (TX) 230
Strake Jesuit A (TX): John Luke Broussard (11) 0 4 40, Joshua Hew (11) 0 1 10, Sean Doyle (11) 0 3 30, Eli Blasini (9) 0 0 0
Richard Montgomery B (MD): Derek Chu (10) 1 1 30, Kevin Lu (11) 1 1 30, Daniel Yang (11) 1 4 60, Grant Yang (11) 1 2 40
Bonuses: Strake Jesuit A (TX) 8 110 13.75, Richard Montgomery B (MD) 12 190 15.83
Bonus Bouncebacks: Strake Jesuit A (TX) 5.66667 40 7.06, Richard Montgomery B (MD) 4.33333 20 4.62

Solon (OH) 370, Northview (GA) 310
Solon (OH): Timmy Huang (11) 3 0 60, Sam Oguntoyinbo (11) 1 2 40, Neel Mehta (11) 0 1 10, Pranit Behara (11) 1 3 50
Northview (GA): Akaash Para (11) 1 2 40, Varun Vangala (11) 2 3 70
Bonuses: Solon (OH) 11 180 16.36, Northview (GA) 8 160 20.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Solon (OH) 2.66667 30 11.25, Northview (GA) 5 40 8.00

Okemos (MI) 260, Northmont (OH) 230
Okemos (MI): Sarod Nori (12) 1 7 90
Northmont (OH): Samantha Street (9) 1 2 40, Sean Scranton (9) 0 4 40, Zach Weeks (9) 1 0 20, William Miller (11) 0 1 10
Bonuses: Okemos (MI) 8 150 18.75, Northmont (OH) 9 100 11.11
Bonus Bouncebacks: Okemos (MI) 5.66667 20 3.53, Northmont (OH) 3 20 6.67

Stevenson B (IL) 300, Delaware Valley (PA) 180
Stevenson B (IL): Arjun Nageswaran (9) 1 6 80, Healey Kogan (9) 0 0 0, David Lee (9) 0 0 0, Daniel Ding (9) 0 2 20, Melanie Wang (11) 0 0 0, Emily Luo (11) 0 2 20
Delaware Valley (PA): Collin Kawan-Hemler (12) 1 2 40, Frani King (12) 0 3 30, Abhay Byadgi (12) 0 0 0, Emma Dove (11) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Stevenson B (IL) 11 170 15.45, Delaware Valley (PA) 6 80 13.33
Bonus Bouncebacks: Stevenson B (IL) 3.33333 10 3.00, Delaware Valley (PA) 5.33333 30 5.62

Hoover (AL) 470, Norman (OK) 120
Hoover (AL): Joseph Jun (12) 2 3 70, Andy Kong (12) 1 2 40, Rishik Hombal (12) 1 1 30, Anna Muthalaly (11) 1 3 50
Norman (OK): Jake Perry (12) 0 3 30, Brian Thompson (12) 0 1 10, Luke Fronheiser (11) 0 0 0, Theo Cohen (11) 0 1 10, Shengran Zhou (10) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Hoover (AL) 14 270 19.29, Norman (OK) 5 50 10.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Hoover (AL) 3.33333 10 3.00, Norman (OK) 5 20 4.00

High Point Central (NC) 320, Troy C (CA) 20
Troy C (CA): Charissa Kim (10) 0 0 0, Alina Sfatcu (10) 0 0 0, Tyler Kim (9) 0 1 10, Karissa Cheng (10) 0 0 0
High Point Central (NC): Andrew Blosse (12) 0 7 70, Wali Khan (12) 0 0 0, Tyler Rhodes (10) 0 1 10, Isaac Franks (10) 0 2 20, Emerson Batzin-Lopez (10) 0 0 0, Asad Noman (12) 0 5 50
Bonuses: Troy C (CA) 1 0 0.00, High Point Central (NC) 15 170 11.33
Bonus Bouncebacks: Troy C (CA) 9.33333 10 1.07, High Point Central (NC) 1 0 0.00

Langley B (VA) 260, Manheim Township B (PA) 200
Langley B (VA): Alec Dempsey (10) 2 1 50, Ari Tretiak (10) 0 1 10, Daniel Mousavi (10) 0 3 30, Nima Razavi (10) 0 1 10
Manheim Township B (PA): Cryil Hainthaler (10) 0 5 50, Nate Rybner (11) 0 2 20, Zac Stapler (11) 0 2 20, Sam Whitton (11) 0 1 10
Bonuses: Langley B (VA) 8 140 17.50, Manheim Township B (PA) 10 90 9.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Langley B (VA) 7 20 2.86, Manheim Township B (PA) 3.33333 10 3.00

Churchill (MD) 300, Dublin (CA) 270
Dublin (CA): Jaiveer Singh (12) 0 4 40, Jocelyn Li (10) 0 3 30, Arjav Rawal (10) 0 0 0, Kyle Shi (9) 1 3 50
Churchill (MD): Jiawei Bai (12) 0 5 50, Melanie Heller (11) 1 0 20, Manu Sundar (10) 0 2 20, Pranav Tandon (12) 0 1 10
Bonuses: Dublin (CA) 11 120 10.91, Churchill (MD) 9 130 14.44
Bonus Bouncebacks: Dublin (CA) 4.66667 30 6.43, Churchill (MD) 7 70 10.00

Centennial B (MD) 210, Sierra Vista (NV) 160
Centennial B (MD): Peter Wilschke (10) 0 0 0, Carter Matties (9) 0 6 60, Ashwin Iyer (10) 0 1 10, Jack Cole (12) 0 3 30
Sierra Vista (NV): Rachel Vallin (12) 0 2 20, Eric Chio (12) 0 1 10, Taylor Graham (12) 0 1 10, Alex Tang (12) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Centennial B (MD) 10 100 10.00, Sierra Vista (NV) 4 100 25.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Centennial B (MD) 0.666667 10 15.00, Sierra Vista (NV) 6.66667 20 3.00

NCSSM B (NC) 260, Dunbar (KY) 230
Dunbar (KY): Aneesh Kadambi (10) 0 1 10, Grace Goff (10) 0 4 40, Henry Blyth (10) 0 2 20, Amal Gondal (10) 0 0 0
NCSSM B (NC): Vittal Bhat (11) 0 5 50, Andrew Fu (11) 1 4 60, Sophia Israel (11) 0 2 20, Hyunmo Ryang (11) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Dunbar (KY) 7 110 15.71, NCSSM B (NC) 12 100 8.33
Bonus Bouncebacks: Dunbar (KY) 8.66667 50 5.77, NCSSM B (NC) 3.33333 30 9.00

Island Trees (NY) 330, Hunter B (NY) 170
Island Trees (NY): David Wendt (11) 0 11 110, Jonathan Garcia (12) 0 0 0, Thomas Zamroz (11) 0 0 0, Kenneth Chan (12) 0 0 0
Hunter B (NY): David Godovich (12) 0 2 20, Asher Jaffe (10) 0 1 10, Rachel Yang (9) 0 2 20, Cerulean Ozarow (9) 2 0 40
Bonuses: Island Trees (NY) 11 170 15.45, Hunter B (NY) 7 80 11.43
Bonus Bouncebacks: Island Trees (NY) 4.33333 50 11.54, Hunter B (NY) 5.33333 0 0.00

Charleston Catholic (WV) 180, Troy A (CA) 110
Troy A (CA): Brendon Won (10) 0 1 10, Andy Su (11) 0 0 0, Erin Mulazimoglu (9) 0 1 10, Justin Fernandez (10) 1 2 40, Daisy Khieu (9) 0 0 0
Charleston Catholic (WV): Mike Fox (10) 1 6 80, Sam King (10) 0 2 20
Bonuses: Troy A (CA) 5 30 6.00, Charleston Catholic (WV) 9 40 4.44
Bonus Bouncebacks: Troy A (CA) 7.66667 20 2.61, Charleston Catholic (WV) 4 40 10.00

Plymouth Regional (NH) 260, Essex (VT) 210
Plymouth Regional (NH): Rhys Harris (10) 0 10 100, Ben Kresge (10) 0 0 0, Diego Blaylock (10) 0 0 0, Mason Earick (9) 0 0 0
Essex (VT): Nick Norton (12) 0 1 10, Alex He (12) 0 3 30, Sam Feehan (12) 2 1 50, Henry Wu (10) 0 2 20
Bonuses: Plymouth Regional (NH) 10 110 11.00, Essex (VT) 9 90 10.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Plymouth Regional (NH) 6 50 8.33, Essex (VT) 6.33333 10 1.58

Community School of Naples (FL) 280, TJHSST E (VA) 160
TJHSST E (VA): Vance Kreider (9) 0 1 10, Vishal Kanigicherla (9) 0 1 10, Siddharth Krishnakumar (9) 0 1 10, Karthik Prasad (9) 0 3 30, Suchet Sapre (9) 0 0 0
Community School of Naples (FL): Bridget Denzer (11) 0 5 50, John Neumann (11) 0 3 30, Jack Ciabaton (12) 0 2 20, Thomas Kralik (9) 0 1 10
Bonuses: TJHSST E (VA) 6 60 10.00, Community School of Naples (FL) 11 150 13.64
Bonus Bouncebacks: TJHSST E (VA) 6 40 6.67, Community School of Naples (FL) 4 20 5.00

Gregory-Portland (TX) 160, Troy B (CA) 130
Gregory-Portland (TX): Dmitriy Stegall (12) 0 7 70, Nathan Kastl (12) 0 0 0, J'Von Ortiz Cedeno (12) 0 0 0, Ben Horton (12) 0 0 0
Troy B (CA): Michelle Xie (11) 0 2 20, Sylvester Yue (11) 0 0 0, Jessica Hong (11) 0 0 0, Lawrence Wang (11) 0 4 40
Bonuses: Gregory-Portland (TX) 7 70 10.00, Troy B (CA) 6 50 8.33
Bonus Bouncebacks: Gregory-Portland (TX) 4.33333 20 4.62, Troy B (CA) 4.66667 20 4.29

New Horizons (VA) 270, Adair County (KY) 200
Adair County (KY): Benjamin Hancock (12) 1 1 30, Trevor Smith (11) 0 0 0, Madelyn Harmon (10) 0 3 30, Christopher Stuchell (11) 0 0 0
New Horizons (VA): Jakob Weiss (12) 2 5 90, Kate Perkins (12) 0 3 30, Rachel McNamara (12) 0 1 10, Lewis McAllister (12) 0 1 10
Bonuses: Adair County (KY) 5 70 14.00, New Horizons (VA) 12 120 10.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Adair County (KY) 8 70 8.75, New Horizons (VA) 2.66667 10 3.75

Westview (CA) 430, Woodford County (KY) 160
Westview (CA): Shahar Schwartz (10) 1 3 50, Junu Song (10) 0 2 20, Rohan Venkateswaran (10) 0 0 0, Kevin Yu (12) 3 5 110
Woodford County (KY): Sarah Potts (12) 0 0 0, Seth Allen (12) 1 1 30, Wesley Forte (12) 0 0 0, Connor Akers (11) 2 0 40
Bonuses: Westview (CA) 14 230 16.43, Woodford County (KY) 4 60 15.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Westview (CA) 2 20 10.00, Woodford County (KY) 6.33333 30 4.74

Hemingway (IL) 380, Bard (NY) 250
Hemingway (IL): Lucky Daaht (11) 0 1 10, Orville Jebediah (11) 2 8 120, Sebert Pearson (11) 1 1 30, Shah Greenland (11) 0 0 0
Bard (NY): Maximilian Shatan (12) 2 5 90, Lev Bernstein (12) 0 0 0, Maya Rubin (12) 0 0 0, Cade Aguda (12) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Hemingway (IL) 13 200 15.38, Bard (NY) 7 110 15.71
Bonus Bouncebacks: Hemingway (IL) 3.33333 20 6.00, Bard (NY) 6.33333 50 7.89

TJHSST B (VA) 480, Hunter A (NY) 260
Hunter A (NY): Chloe Levine (12) 0 2 20, Samuel Brochin (12) 2 1 50, Gilad Avrahami (12) 1 0 20, Brian Lu (11) 0 0 0
TJHSST B (VA): James Kuang (11) 3 0 60, Andrew Wang (12) 2 1 50, Benjamin Xu (11) 1 4 60, Julia Zhou (11) 1 1 30
Bonuses: Hunter A (NY) 6 100 16.67, TJHSST B (VA) 13 240 18.46
Bonus Bouncebacks: Hunter A (NY) 5 70 14.00, TJHSST B (VA) 2.66667 40 15.00

Wayzata (MN) 430, Battle Ground (TN) 320
Wayzata (MN): Tora Husar (12) 2 1 50, Joe Kammann (12) 0 3 30, Geoffrey Chen (11) 4 2 100
Battle Ground (TN): Jack Lewis (12) 4 4 120, Cameron Clark (12) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Wayzata (MN) 12 240 20.00, Battle Ground (TN) 8 170 21.25
Bonus Bouncebacks: Wayzata (MN) 2.33333 10 4.29, Battle Ground (TN) 4 30 7.50

Canyon Crest A (CA) 520, Dorman (SC) 250
Canyon Crest A (CA): Jeffrey Qiu (12) 2 3 70, Daniel Wang (12) 1 2 40, Boopala Arul (12) 2 2 60, Alan Zhu (11) 0 0 0
Dorman (SC): Chandler Parks (12) 2 1 50, William Richey (12) 1 4 60, Kyle Quinn (11) 0 0 0, Delario Nance (10) 0 0 0, Charlie Weaver (10) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Canyon Crest A (CA) 12 290 24.17, Dorman (SC) 8 130 16.25
Bonus Bouncebacks: Canyon Crest A (CA) 3.66667 60 16.36, Dorman (SC) 2.33333 10 4.29

Canyon Crest B (CA) 320, Miami Valley (OH) 310
Canyon Crest B (CA): Raymond Song (10) 1 2 40, Wesley Zhang (10) 1 1 30, Shreyank Kadadi (10) 2 0 40, Jonathan Hsieh (10) 0 1 10
Miami Valley (OH): John John Groger (10) 1 4 60, William Groger (9) 1 3 50
Bonuses: Canyon Crest B (CA) 8 170 21.25, Miami Valley (OH) 9 180 20.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Canyon Crest B (CA) 3 30 10.00, Miami Valley (OH) 2.33333 20 8.57

Davis (CA) 390, Strake Jesuit B (TX) 230
Davis (CA): James Snell (12) 2 0 40, Ethan Skinner (12) 5 4 140, Ben Skinner (10) 0 0 0, Aakash Mishra (11) 0 2 20
Strake Jesuit B (TX): Robert Condron (10) 0 1 10, Pablo Lloyd (10) 1 0 20, Michael Artlip (10) 0 1 10, Isean Bhalla (9) 0 2 20
Bonuses: Davis (CA) 13 170 13.08, Strake Jesuit B (TX) 5 90 18.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Davis (CA) 2 20 10.00, Strake Jesuit B (TX) 7.33333 80 10.91

High Tech A (NJ) 400, Johns Creek (GA) 150
High Tech A (NJ): Douglas Simons (12) 3 3 90, Michael Li (11) 0 0 0, Steven Liu (11) 2 0 40, Darren Petrosino (11) 0 3 30
Johns Creek (GA): Grace Rarer (12) 1 1 30, Sarah McWhirter (11) 0 0 0, Naha Subramanian (11) 0 2 20, Heng Qi (10) 0 1 10
Bonuses: High Tech A (NJ) 11 200 18.18, Johns Creek (GA) 5 80 16.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: High Tech A (NJ) 2.33333 40 17.14, Johns Creek (GA) 4.33333 10 2.31

Westview (CA) 380, Bard (NY) 320
Westview (CA): Shahar Schwartz (10) 0 0 0, Junu Song (10) 2 1 50, Rohan Venkateswaran (10) 1 0 20, Kevin Yu (12) 1 6 80
Bard (NY): Maximilian Shatan (12) 1 5 70, Lev Bernstein (12) 0 2 20, Maya Rubin (12) 0 0 0, Cade Aguda (12) 0 1 10
Bonuses: Westview (CA) 11 210 19.09, Bard (NY) 9 170 18.89
Bonus Bouncebacks: Westview (CA) 3.33333 20 6.00, Bard (NY) 4 50 12.50

DCC C (MI) 350, Hemingway (IL) 300
DCC C (MI): Robert Dedvukaj (10) 0 4 40, Sean Gillikin (12) 1 3 50, Nathaniel Pascual (12) 0 4 40, Kyle Rodrigues (10) 0 0 0
Hemingway (IL): Lucky Daaht (11) 0 0 0, Orville Jebediah (11) 4 3 110, Sebert Pearson (11) 0 0 0, Shah Greenland (11) 1 0 20
Bonuses: DCC C (MI) 12 190 15.83, Hemingway (IL) 8 130 16.25
Bonus Bouncebacks: DCC C (MI) 3.66667 30 8.18, Hemingway (IL) 5.66667 40 7.06

Maggie Walker (VA) 410, San Dieguito (CA) 260
San Dieguito (CA): Oona Flood (11) 0 0 0, Klaus Neyer (12) 3 1 70, Rokas Veitas (12) 2 0 40, Cameron Fozi (10) 0 0 0
Maggie Walker (VA): Catherine Qian (12) 1 6 80, Anuj Kotak (12) 2 1 50, Kelin Carpenter (12) 0 0 0, Daniel Xue (10) 0 3 30
Bonuses: San Dieguito (CA) 6 100 16.67, Maggie Walker (VA) 13 210 16.15
Bonus Bouncebacks: San Dieguito (CA) 6 50 8.33, Maggie Walker (VA) 2.66667 40 15.00

Strake Jesuit A (TX) 370, Mahomet-Seymour (IL) 230
Mahomet-Seymour (IL): Tony Cosimini (12) 1 2 40, Ben Dahl (12) 1 4 60, Carolyn McCue (12) 0 0 0, Nick Morrow (11) 0 0 0, Charles Boozell (11) 0 0 0
Strake Jesuit A (TX): John Luke Broussard (11) 0 3 30, Joshua Hew (11) 1 3 50, Sean Doyle (11) 0 3 30, Houston Mark (10) 0 0 0, Eli Blasini (9) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Mahomet-Seymour (IL) 8 110 13.75, Strake Jesuit A (TX) 10 190 19.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Mahomet-Seymour (IL) 3.66667 20 5.45, Strake Jesuit A (TX) 4.33333 70 16.15

Wilmington Charter (DE) 450, Richard Montgomery B (MD) 280
Richard Montgomery B (MD): Derek Chu (10) 0 0 0, Kevin Lu (11) 0 3 30, Daniel Yang (11) 1 3 50, Grant Yang (11) 1 0 20
Wilmington Charter (DE): Sohum Shenoy (11) 2 2 60, Waley He (11) 3 4 100, Rishith Ramamurthy (10) 1 0 20, Prasanna Krishnamoorthy (10) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Richard Montgomery B (MD) 8 150 18.75, Wilmington Charter (DE) 12 210 17.50
Bonus Bouncebacks: Richard Montgomery B (MD) 5 30 6.00, Wilmington Charter (DE) 3 60 20.00

St. John's (TX) 450, Woodford County (KY) 180
Woodford County (KY): Sarah Potts (12) 0 0 0, Seth Allen (12) 0 4 40, Wesley Forte (12) 0 1 10, Connor Akers (11) 0 1 10
St. John's (TX): Shomik Ghose (11) 3 6 120, Raunak Kundagrami (11) 0 1 10, Dhilan Lahoti (11) 0 0 0, Ethan Pesikoff (11) 2 1 50
Bonuses: Woodford County (KY) 6 100 16.67, St. John's (TX) 13 250 19.23
Bonus Bouncebacks: Woodford County (KY) 4.66667 20 4.29, St. John's (TX) 2.66667 20 7.50

Darien (CT) 390, Carbondale (IL) 220
Darien (CT): Julia Tong (12) 4 3 110, John Phipps (10) 1 3 50, Vincent Xu (9) 1 0 20
Carbondale (IL): Jaden Lucas (12) 0 4 40, Jonah Biggers (11) 0 0 0, Ian Kinsel (11) 0 2 20, Shaunak Talapatra (11) 1 0 20, Nicholas Johnson-Fuller (10) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Darien (CT) 12 190 15.83, Carbondale (IL) 7 90 12.86
Bonus Bouncebacks: Darien (CT) 4 20 5.00, Carbondale (IL) 5.66667 50 8.82

Henderson County (KY) 530, TJHSST D (VA) 130
Henderson County (KY): Zachary Beickman (12) 3 0 60, DJ Banks (11) 1 7 90, Harrison Jenkins (11) 0 4 40, Alex Chandler (11) 0 1 10
TJHSST D (VA): Sathya Gnanakumar (9) 0 1 10, Anuraag Kaashyap (9) 2 0 40, Joshua Lian (9) 0 0 0, Kevin Zhang (9) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Henderson County (KY) 16 300 18.75, TJHSST D (VA) 3 40 13.33
Bonus Bouncebacks: Henderson County (KY) 1.66667 30 18.00, TJHSST D (VA) 6 40 6.67

Lehigh Valley (PA) 510, Manheim Township A (PA) 210
Lehigh Valley (PA): Alex Schmidt (12) 9 4 220
Manheim Township A (PA): Michael Buffa (12) 0 1 10, Bryce Katch (12) 1 1 30, Dan Nguyen (12) 1 1 30, Will Steger (10) 0 1 10
Bonuses: Lehigh Valley (PA) 13 260 20.00, Manheim Township A (PA) 6 90 15.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Lehigh Valley (PA) 3 30 10.00, Manheim Township A (PA) 4.33333 40 9.23

IMSA (IL) 450, Langley A (VA) 200
Langley A (VA): Jeffrey Grow (12) 1 1 30, Dan Ni (11) 1 3 50
IMSA (IL): Hanson Hao (11) 1 5 70, Matthew Lee (10) 1 2 40, Srivinay Tummarakota (11) 1 2 40, Daniel Lee (10) 0 2 20
Bonuses: Langley A (VA) 6 80 13.33, IMSA (IL) 14 240 17.14
Bonus Bouncebacks: Langley A (VA) 6 40 6.67, IMSA (IL) 3.33333 40 12.00

Ed W. Clark (NV) 340, Chattahoochee A (GA) 270
Ed W. Clark (NV): Eshaan Vakil (10) 3 8 140
Chattahoochee A (GA): Soham Kulkarni (12) 1 2 40, Andy Luo (11) 1 2 40, Mihir Paramesh (11) 0 0 0, Harrison Zhu (11) 0 1 10
Bonuses: Ed W. Clark (NV) 11 200 18.18, Chattahoochee A (GA) 7 150 21.43
Bonus Bouncebacks: Ed W. Clark (NV) 2 0 0.00, Chattahoochee A (GA) 4.33333 30 6.92

Carl Sandburg (IL) 290, Saint Joseph (IN) 280
Saint Joseph (IN): Tomás Aguilar-Fraga (11) 1 8 100, Andrew Orians (11) 0 0 0, Patrick McGreevy (9) 1 1 30, Jonathan Liu (9) 0 0 0
Carl Sandburg (IL): Claudia Danowski (12) 0 0 0, Mayokun Abiona (12) 0 0 0, Aristotle Vainikos (11) 2 4 80, Angela Vainikos (11) 0 0 0, Carson Krol (11) 1 0 20, Chris Schwartz (10) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Saint Joseph (IN) 11 130 11.82, Carl Sandburg (IL) 7 140 20.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Saint Joseph (IN) 2.33333 20 8.57, Carl Sandburg (IL) 6.66667 50 7.50

AMSA (MA) 300, Copley (OH) 220
AMSA (MA): Abhiram Kolluri (12) 4 1 90, William Hodge (12) 0 2 20, Thomas Hodge (12) 0 1 10, Nathaniel John (10) 0 0 0
Copley (OH): Tommy Varley (12) 0 4 40, Srikar Dudipala (12) 0 3 30, Frank Mularcik (10) 0 0 0, Nathan Hazlett (9) 0 2 20
Bonuses: AMSA (MA) 8 130 16.25, Copley (OH) 9 110 12.22
Bonus Bouncebacks: AMSA (MA) 5.33333 50 9.37, Copley (OH) 3.66667 20 5.45

Chattahoochee B (GA) 270, Ladue B (MO) 220
Chattahoochee B (GA): Foster Michaelis (10) 0 3 30, Sanjeev Uppaluri (10) 2 1 50, Jason Luo (9) 0 1 10, Akshay Patwardhan (9) 0 0 0
Ladue B (MO): Charlie Loitman (12) 0 2 20, Jack Madden (11) 1 0 20, Louis Li (9) 1 1 30, Eric Yin (9) 0 3 30
Bonuses: Chattahoochee B (GA) 7 110 15.71, Ladue B (MO) 8 100 12.50
Bonus Bouncebacks: Chattahoochee B (GA) 4.66667 70 15.00, Ladue B (MO) 3.33333 20 6.00

Great Valley (PA) 250, Naperville Central (IL) 240
Great Valley (PA): Daniel Chen (12) 0 1 10, Chris Meehan (12) 0 0 0, Mark Neri (12) 0 1 10, Sam Scarfone (12) 2 4 80
Naperville Central (IL): Jim Royal (11) 0 2 20, Ammaar Saeed (11) 0 3 30, Payton Schubel (11) 0 1 10, Justas Stankevicius (11) 0 2 20
Bonuses: Great Valley (PA) 8 120 15.00, Naperville Central (IL) 8 140 17.50
Bonus Bouncebacks: Great Valley (PA) 3.33333 30 9.00, Naperville Central (IL) 4 20 5.00

Montgomery Blair B (MD) 340, High Tech B (NJ) 240
Montgomery Blair B (MD): Sophia Weng (10) 2 2 60, Matthew Shu (10) 1 1 30, Alexander Constantino (10) 1 1 30, Elliot 0 1 10
High Tech B (NJ): Adrian Thamburaj (11) 1 3 50, Cole Sendeker (11) 0 1 10, Ivy Wang (11) 0 2 20, Eric Zheng (11) 0 1 10
Bonuses: Montgomery Blair B (MD) 9 160 17.78, High Tech B (NJ) 8 130 16.25
Bonus Bouncebacks: Montgomery Blair B (MD) 3.66667 50 13.64, High Tech B (NJ) 3.66667 20 5.45

LASA B (TX) 330, NCSSM A (NC) 220
NCSSM A (NC): Stephen Schmidt (12) 0 2 20, Jonathan Moul (12) 1 4 60, William Elder (12) 0 0 0, Aryan Rai (11) 0 0 0
LASA B (TX): Evan Hochstein (11) 0 7 70, Sendhil Sridhar (11) 1 2 40, Schuyler Colfax (10) 0 1 10
Bonuses: NCSSM A (NC) 7 120 17.14, LASA B (TX) 11 170 15.45
Bonus Bouncebacks: NCSSM A (NC) 5.33333 20 3.75, LASA B (TX) 3 40 13.33

TJHSST C (VA) 300, High Tech C (NJ) 260
High Tech C (NJ): Frank Grabowski (10) 1 1 30, Selena Liu (10) 0 0 0, Deepak Gopalakrishnan (9) 2 4 80, Alex Wu (9) 1 0 20
TJHSST C (VA): Prithvi Nathan (10) 0 1 10, Sohom Paul (10) 0 3 30, William Wang (10) 0 2 20, Ryan Xu (10) 0 3 30
Bonuses: High Tech C (NJ) 9 120 13.33, TJHSST C (VA) 9 170 18.89
Bonus Bouncebacks: High Tech C (NJ) 3.33333 10 3.00, TJHSST C (VA) 5 40 8.00

Dunbar (KY) 320, Churchill (MD) 190
Dunbar (KY): Aneesh Kadambi (10) 1 0 20, Grace Goff (10) 1 3 50, Henry Blyth (10) 0 4 40, Amal Gondal (10) 0 0 0
Churchill (MD): Jiawei Bai (12) 1 3 50, Melanie Heller (11) 0 0 0, Manu Sundar (10) 1 2 40, Pranav Tandon (12) 0 1 10
Bonuses: Dunbar (KY) 9 160 17.78, Churchill (MD) 8 90 11.25
Bonus Bouncebacks: Dunbar (KY) 5 50 10.00, Churchill (MD) 3.66667 0 0.00

NCSSM B (NC) 210, Centennial B (MD) 200 OT
NCSSM B (NC): Vittal Bhat (11) 1 1 30, Andrew Fu (11) 0 2 20, Sophia Israel (11) 1 2 40, Hyunmo Ryang (11) 0 0 0
Centennial B (MD): Peter Wilschke (10) 0 0 0, Carter Matties (9) 1 6 80, Ashwin Iyer (10) 0 1 10, Jack Cole (12) 0 0 0
Bonuses: NCSSM B (NC) 6 90 15.00, Centennial B (MD) 8 110 13.75
Bonus Bouncebacks: NCSSM B (NC) 4.33333 30 6.92, Centennial B (MD) 3 0 0.00

Hoover (AL) 450, Troy C (CA) 10
Troy C (CA): Charissa Kim (10) 0 0 0, Eileen Zhao (10) 0 0 0, Tyler Kim (9) 0 0 0, Andy Bui (9) 0 0 0
Hoover (AL): Joseph Jun (12) 1 4 60, Andy Kong (12) 1 1 30, Rishik Hombal (12) 0 2 20, Anna Muthalaly (11) 1 1 30
Bonuses: Troy C (CA) 0 0 0.00, Hoover (AL) 11 310 28.18
Bonus Bouncebacks: Troy C (CA) 0.666667 10 15.00, Hoover (AL) 0 0 0.00

Norman (OK) 280, Manheim Township B (PA) 110
Norman (OK): Jake Perry (12) 0 6 60, Brian Thompson (12) 0 1 10, Luke Fronheiser (11) 0 0 0, Theo Cohen (11) 0 0 0, Shengran Zhou (10) 0 3 30
Manheim Township B (PA): Eric Anderson (10) 0 0 0, Cryil Hainthaler (10) 0 2 20, Nate Rybner (11) 0 2 20, Zac Stapler (11) 0 1 10, Sam Whitton (11) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Norman (OK) 10 100 10.00, Manheim Township B (PA) 5 40 8.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Norman (OK) 3.66667 80 21.82, Manheim Township B (PA) 6.66667 20 3.00

Langley B (VA) 270, High Point Central (NC) 190
Langley B (VA): Alec Dempsey (10) 0 4 40, Ari Tretiak (10) 0 4 40, Daniel Mousavi (10) 0 3 30, Nima Razavi (10) 0 4 40
High Point Central (NC): Andrew Blosse (12) 1 1 30, Wali Khan (12) 0 1 10, Isaac Franks (10) 0 2 20, Asad Noman (12) 0 1 10
Bonuses: Langley B (VA) 15 90 6.00, High Point Central (NC) 6 90 15.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Langley B (VA) 3 30 10.00, High Point Central (NC) 12 30 2.50

Community School of Naples (FL) 340, Troy B (CA) 20
Community School of Naples (FL): Bridget Denzer (11) 0 2 20, John Neumann (11) 0 4 40, Jack Ciabaton (12) 0 3 30, Thomas Kralik (9) 0 5 50
Troy B (CA): Michelle Xie (11) 0 1 10, Prince Wang (11) 0 0 0, Sylvester Yue (11) 0 0 0, Jessica Hong (11) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Community School of Naples (FL) 14 180 12.86, Troy B (CA) 1 0 0.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Community School of Naples (FL) 1 20 20.00, Troy B (CA) 8 10 1.25

TJHSST E (VA) 250, New Horizons (VA) 220
New Horizons (VA): Kate Perkins (12) 0 0 0, Rachel McNamara (12) 1 3 50, James Harrington (12) 1 2 40, Lewis McAllister (12) 0 1 10
TJHSST E (VA): Vance Kreider (9) 1 3 50, Vishal Kanigicherla (9) 0 1 10, Siddharth Krishnakumar (9) 0 0 0, Karthik Prasad (9) 1 2 40, Suchet Sapre (9) 0 1 10
Bonuses: New Horizons (VA) 8 80 10.00, TJHSST E (VA) 9 100 11.11
Bonus Bouncebacks: New Horizons (VA) 5.66667 40 7.06, TJHSST E (VA) 5.33333 40 7.50

Adair County (KY) 200, Gregory-Portland (TX) 190
Adair County (KY): Benjamin Hancock (12) 0 0 0, Trevor Smith (11) 0 3 30, Madelyn Harmon (10) 0 1 10, C.J. Bonifer (12) 0 1 10
Gregory-Portland (TX): Dmitriy Stegall (12) 1 6 80, Nathan Kastl (12) 0 1 10, J'Von Ortiz Cedeno (12) 0 2 20, Alex Zuniga Garcia (12) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Adair County (KY) 5 70 14.00, Gregory-Portland (TX) 10 80 8.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Adair County (KY) 7.33333 80 10.91, Gregory-Portland (TX) 2.66667 0 0.00

Northview (GA) 380, Northmont (OH) 220
Northmont (OH): Samantha Street (9) 1 3 50, Sean Scranton (9) 0 0 0, Zach Weeks (9) 0 2 20, William Miller (11) 0 1 10
Northview (GA): Akaash Para (11) 3 3 90, Varun Vangala (11) 1 4 60
Bonuses: Northmont (OH) 7 120 17.14, Northview (GA) 11 200 18.18
Bonus Bouncebacks: Northmont (OH) 4.33333 20 4.62, Northview (GA) 3 30 10.00

Solon (OH) 320, Delaware Valley (PA) 290
Delaware Valley (PA): Collin Kawan-Hemler (12) 1 4 60, Frani King (12) 0 3 30, Andy Greene (12) 0 0 0, Abhay Byadgi (12) 0 0 0, Emma Dove (11) 0 1 10
Solon (OH): Timmy Huang (11) 1 2 40, Sam Oguntoyinbo (11) 0 3 30, Neel Mehta (11) 2 1 50, Pranit Behara (11) 1 0 20
Bonuses: Delaware Valley (PA) 9 160 17.78, Solon (OH) 10 150 15.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Delaware Valley (PA) 5 30 6.00, Solon (OH) 3.66667 30 8.18

Stevenson B (IL) 320, Okemos (MI) 230
Okemos (MI): Sarod Nori (12) 0 9 90
Stevenson B (IL): Arjun Nageswaran (9) 2 5 90, Healey Kogan (9) 0 0 0, David Lee (9) 0 0 0, Daniel Ding (9) 0 0 0, Melanie Wang (11) 0 0 0, Emily Luo (11) 0 2 20
Bonuses: Okemos (MI) 9 100 11.11, Stevenson B (IL) 9 150 16.67
Bonus Bouncebacks: Okemos (MI) 4 40 10.00, Stevenson B (IL) 5.66667 60 10.59

Dublin (CA) 310, Sierra Vista (NV) 110
Sierra Vista (NV): Rachel Vallin (12) 0 0 0, Eric Chio (12) 0 3 30, Alex Tang (12) 0 0 0, Emma Jurvelin (10) 0 0 0
Dublin (CA): Jaiveer Singh (12) 0 2 20, Jocelyn Li (10) 0 2 20, Arjav Rawal (10) 0 4 40, Kyle Shi (9) 0 4 40
Bonuses: Sierra Vista (NV) 3 40 13.33, Dublin (CA) 12 170 14.17
Bonus Bouncebacks: Sierra Vista (NV) 6.33333 40 6.32, Dublin (CA) 1.66667 20 12.00

Plymouth Regional (NH) 330, Troy A (CA) 160
Plymouth Regional (NH): Rhys Harris (10) 2 9 130, Ben Kresge (10) 0 1 10, Diego Blaylock (10) 0 0 0, Mason Earick (9) 0 0 0
Troy A (CA): Brendon Won (10) 0 2 20, Andy Su (11) 0 0 0, Erin Mulazimoglu (9) 0 2 20, Justin Fernandez (10) 0 2 20
Bonuses: Plymouth Regional (NH) 12 150 12.50, Troy A (CA) 6 80 13.33
Bonus Bouncebacks: Plymouth Regional (NH) 3.33333 40 12.00, Troy A (CA) 7 20 2.86

Hunter B (NY) 310, Essex (VT) 230
Hunter B (NY): David Godovich (12) 0 2 20, Asher Jaffe (10) 1 3 50, Rachel Yang (9) 0 2 20, Cerulean Ozarow (9) 0 2 20, Ella Leeds (9) 0 1 10
Essex (VT): Nick Norton (12) 0 0 0, Alex He (12) 0 2 20, Sam Feehan (12) 0 0 0, Grace Lu (11) 0 0 0, Henry Wu (10) 0 3 30, Nathan Wu (10) 0 2 20
Bonuses: Hunter B (NY) 11 180 16.36, Essex (VT) 7 130 18.57
Bonus Bouncebacks: Hunter B (NY) 2.66667 10 3.75, Essex (VT) 5 30 6.00

Island Trees (NY) 390, Charleston Catholic (WV) 70
Charleston Catholic (WV): Mike Fox (10) 0 4 40, Sam King (10) 0 0 0
Island Trees (NY): David Wendt (11) 0 6 60, Jonathan Garcia (12) 0 0 0, Thomas Zamroz (11) 0 3 30, Kenneth Chan (12) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Charleston Catholic (WV) 4 10 2.50, Island Trees (NY) 9 260 28.89
Bonus Bouncebacks: Charleston Catholic (WV) 0.333333 20 60.00, Island Trees (NY) 3.66667 40 10.91

Dublin Scioto (OH) 560, Robinson (VA) 220
Dublin Scioto (OH): Clark Smith (12) 7 5 190, Visvam Srinivasan (9) 0 0 0, Edward Liu (10) 0 2 20, Gabriel Pinto (11) 0 0 0
Robinson (VA): Jacob Augelli (12) 0 5 50, Ryan Bradley (12) 0 0 0, Mason Cook (11) 1 0 20, Megan Sullivan (11) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Dublin Scioto (OH) 14 330 23.57, Robinson (VA) 6 120 20.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Dublin Scioto (OH) 2 20 10.00, Robinson (VA) 3 30 10.00

DCC A (MI) 550, Ladue A (MO) 230
DCC A (MI): Robert Crawford (12) 4 1 90, Lance Bassett (12) 0 2 20, Jonah Fanning (12) 3 0 60, Ian Mascarenhas (12) 1 3 50
Ladue A (MO): Raj Paul (11) 1 3 50, Akshay Govindan (11) 0 1 10, Moses Schindler (11) 0 0 0, Will Gorski (12) 1 0 20
Bonuses: DCC A (MI) 14 320 22.86, Ladue A (MO) 6 100 16.67
Bonus Bouncebacks: DCC A (MI) 2.66667 10 3.75, Ladue A (MO) 3.33333 50 15.00

TJHSST A (VA) 520, Centennial A (MD) 300
TJHSST A (VA): Rohan Hegde (12) 1 1 30, Grant Li (12) 2 1 50, Kevin Wang (11) 1 1 30, Fred Zhang (11) 2 4 80
Centennial A (MD): Jakob Boeye (12) 2 3 70, Emmaline Alme (12) 1 1 30, Tobias Moser (10) 0 0 0
Bonuses: TJHSST A (VA) 13 300 23.08, Centennial A (MD) 7 160 22.86
Bonus Bouncebacks: TJHSST A (VA) 1.66667 30 18.00, Centennial A (MD) 3 40 13.33

Crystal Springs Uplands (CA) 480, DCC B (MI) 320
Crystal Springs Uplands (CA): Justin French (12) 6 4 160, Partha Rao (12) 1 0 20, Darren Jian (12) 0 0 0, Alice Jiang (11) 0 0 0
DCC B (MI): David DeBacker (11) 2 1 50, Frank Womac (12) 1 0 20, Parker Stogdill (11) 1 3 50, Colin Stewart (11) 1 0 20
Bonuses: Crystal Springs Uplands (CA) 11 240 21.82, DCC B (MI) 9 150 16.67
Bonus Bouncebacks: Crystal Springs Uplands (CA) 4 60 15.00, DCC B (MI) 3 30 10.00

Beavercreek (OH) 390, Plano West (TX) 360
Beavercreek (OH): Hari Parameswaran (11) 3 1 70, David Cohen (12) 0 2 20, Ziyi Zuo (12) 1 1 30, Abby Cohen (9) 0 1 10
Plano West (TX): Thomas Gioia (12) 0 4 40, Jaskaran Singh (12) 0 0 0, Abhinav Godavarthi (11) 0 0 0, Avi Ackermann (11) 5 1 110
Bonuses: Beavercreek (OH) 9 200 22.22, Plano West (TX) 10 180 18.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Beavercreek (OH) 4 60 15.00, Plano West (TX) 2.33333 30 12.86

Richard Montgomery A (MD) 570, Downingtown STEM (PA) 230
Downingtown STEM (PA): Vishwa Shanmugam (12) 2 2 60, Rohan Vora (12) 1 1 30, Anish Gadgil (11) 0 0 0, Max Lind (9) 0 0 0
Richard Montgomery A (MD): Alex Hu (12) 3 2 80, Adam Howlett (12) 3 0 60, Naveen Raman (12) 3 1 70, Olivia Chen (11) 0 2 20
Bonuses: Downingtown STEM (PA) 6 130 21.67, Richard Montgomery A (MD) 14 320 22.86
Bonus Bouncebacks: Downingtown STEM (PA) 3.33333 10 3.00, Richard Montgomery A (MD) 1.66667 20 12.00

Taylor (TX) 460, Ithaca (NY) 310
Taylor (TX): Joseph Kusko (12) 0 0 0, Jacob Redland (12) 0 0 0, Ashwath Seetharaman (12) 1 2 40, William Golden (11) 5 4 140
Ithaca (NY): Isaiah Gutman (11) 1 2 40, Kaelan Imani (10) 0 2 20, Vaynu Kadiyali (11) 0 0 0, Julian Perry (11) 0 3 30
Bonuses: Taylor (TX) 12 220 18.33, Ithaca (NY) 8 160 20.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Taylor (TX) 2.66667 60 22.50, Ithaca (NY) 4.66667 60 12.86

Stevenson A (IL) 460, Montgomery Blair A (MD) 310
Stevenson A (IL): Deepak Moparthi (12) 0 2 20, Chris Muth (12) 0 1 10, Olivia Lamberti (11) 1 3 50, Govind Prabhakar (10) 3 3 90
Montgomery Blair A (MD): Anson Berns (11) 0 3 30, Ben Miller (12) 1 0 20, Katherine Lei (10) 1 1 30, Ian Rackow (11) 0 1 10
Bonuses: Stevenson A (IL) 13 250 19.23, Montgomery Blair A (MD) 7 160 22.86
Bonus Bouncebacks: Stevenson A (IL) 1.66667 40 24.00, Montgomery Blair A (MD) 4.66667 60 12.86

LASA A (TX) 320, Georgetown Day (DC) 300
LASA A (TX): Graham Stockton (12) 0 2 20, Shubhanga Ballal (12) 0 1 10, Ryan Russo (11) 1 1 30, Chinmay Murthy (10) 2 0 40
Georgetown Day (DC): Abe Atwood (12) 0 1 10, Arthur Delot-Vilain (9) 0 3 30, Alex Jacoby (12) 1 1 30, Matthew Siff (10) 1 3 50
Bonuses: LASA A (TX) 7 150 21.43, Georgetown Day (DC) 10 180 18.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: LASA A (TX) 4 70 17.50, Georgetown Day (DC) 2 0 0.00