2018 PACE NSC from June 02-03, 2018 Statistics report for Playoffs (Saturday PM)
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Stat Key

Individual Statistics

Rank Player Team Division GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
1 Clark Smith (12) Dublin Scioto (OH) Cardinal 5.0 20 31 100 7.10 inf inf 710 142.00
2 Alex Schmidt (12) Lehigh Valley (PA) Hudson 5.0 19 28 100 6.60 inf inf 660 132.00
3 Eshaan Vakil (10) Ed W. Clark (NV) Hudson 5.0 13 40 100 6.60 inf inf 660 132.00
4 Ethan Skinner (12) Davis (CA) Ebi 5.0 15 28 100 5.80 inf inf 580 116.00
5 Vishwa Shanmugam (12) Downingtown STEM (PA) Blatche 5.0 20 17 100 5.70 inf inf 570 114.00
6 Hari Parameswaran (11) Beavercreek (OH) Blatche 5.0 17 21 100 5.50 inf inf 550 110.00
7 William Golden (11) Taylor (TX) Arenas 5.0 18 18 100 5.40 inf inf 540 108.00
8 Justin French (12) Crystal Springs Uplands (CA) Blatche 5.0 15 23 100 5.30 inf inf 530 106.00
9 Jack Lewis (12) Battle Ground (TN) Dixon 5.0 12 29 100 5.30 inf inf 530 106.00
10 Orville Jebediah (11) Hemingway (IL) Flynn 5.0 11 28 100 5.00 inf inf 500 100.00
11 Shomik Ghose (11) St. John's (TX) Flynn 5.0 10 30 100 5.00 inf inf 500 100.00
12 Jeffrey Qiu (12) Canyon Crest A (CA) Dixon 5.0 15 18 100 4.80 inf inf 480 96.00
13 Julia Tong (12) Darien (CT) Landry 5.0 15 18 100 4.80 inf inf 480 96.00
14 Rhys Harris (10) Plymouth Regional (NH) Petro 5.0 3 39 100 4.50 inf inf 450 90.00
15 Aristotle Vainikos (11) Carl Sandburg (IL) Jeter 4.5 7 26 90 4.44 inf inf 400 88.89
16 Arjun Nageswaran (9) Stevenson B (IL) McLemore 5.0 8 28 100 4.40 inf inf 440 88.00
17 David Wendt (11) Island Trees (NY) Petro 5.0 4 35 100 4.30 inf inf 430 86.00
18 John John Groger (10) Miami Valley (OH) Ebi 5.0 6 30 100 4.20 inf inf 420 84.00
19 Jaden Lucas (12) Carbondale (IL) Landry 5.0 6 30 100 4.20 inf inf 420 84.00
20 Sarod Nori (12) Okemos (MI) McLemore 5.0 5 31 100 4.10 inf inf 410 82.00
21 Geoffrey Chen (11) Wayzata (MN) Dixon 5.0 16 7 100 3.90 inf inf 390 78.00
22 Abhiram Kolluri (12) AMSA (MA) Jeter 5.0 8 22 100 3.80 inf inf 380 76.00
23 Robert Crawford (12) DCC A (MI) Cardinal 5.0 12 13 100 3.70 inf inf 370 74.00
24 Maximilian Shatan (12) Bard (NY) Flynn 5.0 8 21 100 3.70 inf inf 370 74.00
25 Tomás Aguilar-Fraga (11) Saint Joseph (IN) Jeter 5.0 3 31 100 3.70 inf inf 370 74.00
26 Sam Scarfone (12) Great Valley (PA) Koufos 5.0 9 18 100 3.60 inf inf 360 72.00
27 Hanson Hao (11) IMSA (IL) Hudson 5.0 6 24 100 3.60 inf inf 360 72.00
28 Kevin Yu (12) Westview (CA) Flynn 5.0 6 24 100 3.60 inf inf 360 72.00
29 Evan Hochstein (11) LASA B (TX) Koufos 5.0 5 26 100 3.60 inf inf 360 72.00
30 Akaash Para (11) Northview (GA) McLemore 5.0 6 23 100 3.50 inf inf 350 70.00
31 Sophia Weng (10) Montgomery Blair B (MD) Koufos 5.0 6 22 100 3.40 inf inf 340 68.00
32 Fred Zhang (11) TJHSST A (VA) Cardinal 5.0 10 13 100 3.30 inf inf 330 66.00
33 Varun Vangala (11) Northview (GA) McLemore 5.0 8 17 100 3.30 inf inf 330 66.00
34 Waley He (11) Wilmington Charter (DE) Gill 5.0 8 17 100 3.30 inf inf 330 66.00
35 Jiawei Bai (12) Churchill (MD) Outlaw 5.0 4 25 100 3.30 inf inf 330 66.00
36 Daniel Yang (11) Richard Montgomery B (MD) Gill 5.0 7 18 100 3.20 inf inf 320 64.00
37 David Godovich (12) Hunter B (NY) Petro 4.0 2 21 80 3.12 inf inf 250 62.50
38 Douglas Simons (12) High Tech A (NJ) Ebi 5.0 10 11 100 3.10 inf inf 310 62.00
39 Tora Husar (12) Wayzata (MN) Dixon 5.0 7 17 100 3.10 inf inf 310 62.00
40 Jakob Boeye (12) Centennial A (MD) Cardinal 5.0 6 19 100 3.10 inf inf 310 62.00
41 Govind Prabhakar (10) Stevenson A (IL) Arenas 5.0 8 14 100 3.00 inf inf 300 60.00
42 Catherine Qian (12) Maggie Walker (VA) Gill 5.0 6 17 110 2.64 inf inf 290 58.00
43 Sanjeev Uppaluri (10) Chattahoochee B (GA) Jeter 5.0 5 19 100 2.90 inf inf 290 58.00
44 Robert Dedvukaj (10) DCC C (MI) Flynn 5.0 4 21 100 2.90 inf inf 290 58.00
45 DJ Banks (11) Henderson County (KY) Landry 5.0 1 27 100 2.90 inf inf 290 58.00
46 Rohan Hegde (12) TJHSST A (VA) Cardinal 5.0 10 8 100 2.80 inf inf 280 56.00
47 Timmy Huang (11) Solon (OH) McLemore 5.0 9 10 100 2.80 inf inf 280 56.00
48 Thomas Gioia (12) Plano West (TX) Blatche 5.0 7 14 100 2.80 inf inf 280 56.00
49 Klaus Neyer (12) San Dieguito (CA) Gill 5.0 6 16 110 2.55 inf inf 280 56.00
50 Alex Hu (12) Richard Montgomery A (MD) Blatche 5.0 10 7 100 2.70 inf inf 270 54.00
51 Benjamin Xu (11) TJHSST B (VA) Dixon 5.0 9 9 100 2.70 inf inf 270 54.00
52 Chinmay Murthy (10) LASA A (TX) Arenas 5.0 8 11 100 2.70 inf inf 270 54.00
53 Anson Berns (11) Montgomery Blair A (MD) Arenas 5.0 5 17 100 2.70 inf inf 270 54.00
54 John Luke Broussard (11) Strake Jesuit A (TX) Gill 5.0 4 19 100 2.70 inf inf 270 54.00
55 Avi Ackermann (11) Plano West (TX) Blatche 5.0 11 4 100 2.60 inf inf 260 52.00
56 Grant Li (12) TJHSST A (VA) Cardinal 5.0 10 6 100 2.60 inf inf 260 52.00
57 Daniel Wang (12) Canyon Crest A (CA) Dixon 5.0 9 8 100 2.60 inf inf 260 52.00
58 William Richey (12) Dorman (SC) Dixon 5.0 8 10 100 2.60 inf inf 260 52.00
59 Chloe Levine (12) Hunter A (NY) Dixon 5.0 8 10 100 2.60 inf inf 260 52.00
60 Raj Paul (11) Ladue A (MO) Cardinal 5.0 7 12 100 2.60 inf inf 260 52.00
61 Dan Ni (11) Langley A (VA) Hudson 5.0 5 16 100 2.60 inf inf 260 52.00
62 Vittal Bhat (11) NCSSM B (NC) Outlaw 5.0 2 22 101 2.57 inf inf 260 52.00
63 Carter Matties (9) Centennial B (MD) Outlaw 5.0 2 22 101 2.57 inf inf 260 52.00
64 Mike Fox (10) Charleston Catholic (WV) Petro 5.0 1 24 100 2.60 inf inf 260 52.00
65 Andy Kong (12) Hoover (AL) Nachbar 5.0 7 11 100 2.50 inf inf 250 50.00
66 Dmitriy Stegall (12) Gregory-Portland (TX) Rogers 5.0 3 19 100 2.50 inf inf 250 50.00
67 James Kuang (11) TJHSST B (VA) Dixon 5.0 10 4 100 2.40 inf inf 240 48.00
68 Deepak Gopalakrishnan (9) High Tech C (NJ) Landry 5.0 4 16 100 2.40 inf inf 240 48.00
69 Joseph Jun (12) Hoover (AL) Nachbar 5.0 4 16 100 2.40 inf inf 240 48.00
70 Jake Perry (12) Norman (OK) Nachbar 4.0 1 17 80 2.38 inf inf 190 47.50
71 Naveen Raman (12) Richard Montgomery A (MD) Blatche 5.0 7 9 100 2.30 inf inf 230 46.00
72 Ian Mascarenhas (12) DCC A (MI) Cardinal 5.0 7 9 100 2.30 inf inf 230 46.00
73 Collin Kawan-Hemler (12) Delaware Valley (PA) McLemore 5.0 4 15 100 2.30 inf inf 230 46.00
74 William Wang (10) TJHSST C (VA) Landry 5.0 4 15 100 2.30 inf inf 230 46.00
75 Karthik Prasad (9) TJHSST E (VA) Rogers 4.5 3 14 90 2.22 inf inf 200 44.44
76 Anuraag Kaashyap (9) TJHSST D (VA) Landry 5.0 6 10 100 2.20 inf inf 220 44.00
77 Ashwath Seetharaman (12) Taylor (TX) Arenas 5.0 6 10 100 2.20 inf inf 220 44.00
78 Jacob Augelli (12) Robinson (VA) Cardinal 5.0 5 12 100 2.20 inf inf 220 44.00
79 William Groger (9) Miami Valley (OH) Ebi 5.0 5 12 100 2.20 inf inf 220 44.00
80 Samantha Street (9) Northmont (OH) McLemore 5.0 4 14 100 2.20 inf inf 220 44.00
81 Jack Ciabaton (12) Community School of Naples (FL) Rogers 5.0 3 16 80 2.75 inf inf 220 44.00
82 Jakob Weiss (12) New Horizons (VA) Rogers 4.0 2 13 60 2.83 inf inf 170 42.50
83 Rokas Veitas (12) San Dieguito (CA) Gill 5.0 7 7 110 1.91 inf inf 210 42.00
84 Sohum Shenoy (11) Wilmington Charter (DE) Gill 5.0 5 11 100 2.10 inf inf 210 42.00
85 Manu Sundar (10) Churchill (MD) Outlaw 5.0 4 13 100 2.10 inf inf 210 42.00
86 Andy Luo (11) Chattahoochee A (GA) Hudson 5.0 4 13 101 2.08 inf inf 210 42.00
87 Raymond Song (10) Canyon Crest B (CA) Ebi 5.0 4 13 100 2.10 inf inf 210 42.00
88 Sean Gillikin (12) DCC C (MI) Flynn 5.0 4 13 100 2.10 inf inf 210 42.00
89 Tony Cosimini (12) Mahomet-Seymour (IL) Gill 5.0 3 15 100 2.10 inf inf 210 42.00
90 Akshay Govindan (11) Ladue A (MO) Cardinal 5.0 6 8 100 2.00 inf inf 200 40.00
91 Jaskaran Singh (12) Plano West (TX) Blatche 5.0 4 12 100 2.00 inf inf 200 40.00
92 Bryce Katch (12) Manheim Township A (PA) Hudson 5.0 4 12 101 1.98 inf inf 200 40.00
93 Cerulean Ozarow (9) Hunter B (NY) Petro 4.0 4 8 80 2.00 inf inf 160 40.00
94 Graham Stockton (12) LASA A (TX) Arenas 5.0 3 14 100 2.00 inf inf 200 40.00
95 Kevin Lyvers (10) Carl Sandburg (IL) Jeter 2.0 2 4 40 2.00 inf inf 80 40.00
96 Alan Qi (9) TJHSST E (VA) Rogers 1.5 1 4 30 2.00 inf inf 60 40.00
97 Adam Howlett (12) Richard Montgomery A (MD) Blatche 5.0 8 3 100 1.90 inf inf 190 38.00
98 Chandler Parks (12) Dorman (SC) Dixon 5.0 7 5 100 1.90 inf inf 190 38.00
99 Ethan Pesikoff (11) St. John's (TX) Flynn 5.0 5 9 100 1.90 inf inf 190 38.00
100 Adrian Thamburaj (11) High Tech B (NJ) Koufos 5.0 3 13 100 1.90 inf inf 190 38.00
101 Matthew Siff (10) Georgetown Day (DC) Arenas 5.0 2 15 100 1.90 inf inf 190 38.00
102 Alec Dempsey (10) Langley B (VA) Nachbar 5.0 2 15 100 1.90 inf inf 190 38.00
103 Emmaline Alme (12) Centennial A (MD) Cardinal 5.0 2 15 100 1.90 inf inf 190 38.00
104 Grace Goff (10) Dunbar (KY) Outlaw 5.0 1 17 100 1.90 inf inf 190 38.00
105 James Harrington (12) New Horizons (VA) Rogers 4.0 1 13 60 2.50 inf inf 150 37.50
106 Katherine Lei (10) Montgomery Blair A (MD) Arenas 5.0 7 4 100 1.80 inf inf 180 36.00
107 Samuel Brochin (12) Hunter A (NY) Dixon 5.0 7 4 100 1.80 inf inf 180 36.00
108 Boopala Arul (12) Canyon Crest A (CA) Dixon 5.0 6 6 100 1.80 inf inf 180 36.00
109 Steven Liu (11) High Tech A (NJ) Ebi 5.0 6 6 100 1.80 inf inf 180 36.00
110 Kelin Carpenter (12) Maggie Walker (VA) Gill 5.0 5 8 110 1.64 inf inf 180 36.00
111 Wesley Zhang (10) Canyon Crest B (CA) Ebi 5.0 5 8 100 1.80 inf inf 180 36.00
112 Shreyank Kadadi (10) Canyon Crest B (CA) Ebi 5.0 5 8 100 1.80 inf inf 180 36.00
113 Harrison Zhu (11) Chattahoochee A (GA) Hudson 5.0 5 8 101 1.78 inf inf 180 36.00
114 Olivia Lamberti (11) Stevenson A (IL) Arenas 5.0 5 8 100 1.80 inf inf 180 36.00
115 Harrison Jenkins (11) Henderson County (KY) Landry 5.0 5 8 100 1.80 inf inf 180 36.00
116 Joe Kammann (12) Wayzata (MN) Dixon 5.0 4 10 100 1.80 inf inf 180 36.00
117 Daniel Mousavi (10) Langley B (VA) Nachbar 5.0 3 12 100 1.80 inf inf 180 36.00
118 John Phipps (10) Darien (CT) Landry 5.0 3 12 100 1.80 inf inf 180 36.00
119 Sean Doyle (11) Strake Jesuit A (TX) Gill 5.0 1 16 100 1.80 inf inf 180 36.00
120 Tommy Varley (12) Copley (OH) Jeter 5.0 1 16 100 1.80 inf inf 180 36.00
121 Henry Blyth (10) Dunbar (KY) Outlaw 5.0 0 18 100 1.80 0.00 inf 180 36.00
122 Cryil Hainthaler (10) Manheim Township B (PA) Nachbar 5.0 0 18 100 1.80 0.00 inf 180 36.00
123 Elliot Montgomery Blair B (MD) Koufos 5.0 6 5 100 1.70 inf inf 170 34.00
124 Matthew Shu (10) Montgomery Blair B (MD) Koufos 5.0 5 7 100 1.70 inf inf 170 34.00
125 Parker Stogdill (11) DCC B (MI) Blatche 5.0 4 9 100 1.70 inf inf 170 34.00
126 Isaiah Gutman (11) Ithaca (NY) Arenas 5.0 4 9 100 1.70 inf inf 170 34.00
127 Abe Atwood (12) Georgetown Day (DC) Arenas 5.0 4 9 100 1.70 inf inf 170 34.00
128 Andrew Fu (11) NCSSM B (NC) Outlaw 5.0 3 11 101 1.68 inf inf 170 34.00
129 Sam Oguntoyinbo (11) Solon (OH) McLemore 5.0 3 11 100 1.70 inf inf 170 34.00
130 Sohom Paul (10) TJHSST C (VA) Landry 5.0 2 13 100 1.70 inf inf 170 34.00
131 Kevin Lu (11) Richard Montgomery B (MD) Gill 5.0 1 15 100 1.70 inf inf 170 34.00
132 Alex He (12) Essex (VT) Petro 4.0 2 9 80 1.62 inf inf 130 32.50
133 Rachel McNamara (12) New Horizons (VA) Rogers 4.0 1 11 60 2.17 inf inf 130 32.50
134 Andrew Wang (12) TJHSST B (VA) Dixon 5.0 6 4 100 1.60 inf inf 160 32.00
135 David DeBacker (11) DCC B (MI) Blatche 5.0 5 6 100 1.60 inf inf 160 32.00
136 Deepak Moparthi (12) Stevenson A (IL) Arenas 5.0 5 6 100 1.60 inf inf 160 32.00
137 Zachary Beickman (12) Henderson County (KY) Landry 5.0 4 8 100 1.60 inf inf 160 32.00
138 Jonathan Hsieh (10) Canyon Crest B (CA) Ebi 5.0 4 8 100 1.60 inf inf 160 32.00
139 Jason Luo (9) Chattahoochee B (GA) Jeter 5.0 3 10 100 1.60 inf inf 160 32.00
140 Julian Perry (11) Ithaca (NY) Arenas 5.0 3 10 100 1.60 inf inf 160 32.00
141 Ben Dahl (12) Mahomet-Seymour (IL) Gill 5.0 1 14 100 1.60 inf inf 160 32.00
142 Henry Wu (10) Essex (VT) Petro 3.5 0 11 70 1.57 0.00 inf 110 31.43
143 Grant Yang (11) Richard Montgomery B (MD) Gill 5.0 5 5 100 1.50 inf inf 150 30.00
144 Selena Bao (10) Langley A (VA) Hudson 4.0 4 4 80 1.50 inf inf 120 30.00
145 Rishik Hombal (12) Hoover (AL) Nachbar 5.0 3 9 100 1.50 inf inf 150 30.00
146 Srikar Dudipala (12) Copley (OH) Jeter 5.0 2 11 100 1.50 inf inf 150 30.00
147 Soham Kulkarni (12) Chattahoochee A (GA) Hudson 5.0 2 11 101 1.49 inf inf 150 30.00
148 Darren Petrosino (11) High Tech A (NJ) Ebi 5.0 2 11 100 1.50 inf inf 150 30.00
149 Jaiveer Singh (12) Dublin (CA) Outlaw 5.0 2 11 100 1.50 inf inf 150 30.00
150 Foster Michaelis (10) Chattahoochee B (GA) Jeter 5.0 2 11 100 1.50 inf inf 150 30.00
151 Vance Kreider (9) TJHSST E (VA) Rogers 4.0 2 8 80 1.50 inf inf 120 30.00
152 Benjamin Hancock (12) Adair County (KY) Rogers 5.0 1 13 100 1.50 inf inf 150 30.00
153 John Neumann (11) Community School of Naples (FL) Rogers 5.0 1 13 80 1.88 inf inf 150 30.00
154 Nathaniel Pascual (12) DCC C (MI) Flynn 5.0 1 13 100 1.50 inf inf 150 30.00
155 Schuyler Colfax (10) LASA B (TX) Koufos 5.0 1 13 100 1.50 inf inf 150 30.00
156 Ari Tretiak (10) Langley B (VA) Nachbar 5.0 1 13 100 1.50 inf inf 150 30.00
157 Mason Cook (11) Robinson (VA) Cardinal 4.5 4 5 90 1.44 inf inf 130 28.89
158 Shengran Zhou (10) Norman (OK) Nachbar 4.5 2 9 90 1.44 inf inf 130 28.89
159 Asher Jaffe (10) Hunter B (NY) Petro 4.5 2 9 90 1.44 inf inf 130 28.89
160 Vishal Kanigicherla (9) TJHSST E (VA) Rogers 4.5 2 9 90 1.44 inf inf 130 28.89
161 Ben Miller (12) Montgomery Blair A (MD) Arenas 5.0 5 4 100 1.40 inf inf 140 28.00
162 Michael Li (11) High Tech A (NJ) Ebi 5.0 5 4 100 1.40 inf inf 140 28.00
163 Jonah Fanning (12) DCC A (MI) Cardinal 5.0 4 6 100 1.40 inf inf 140 28.00
164 Frank Grabowski (10) High Tech C (NJ) Landry 5.0 3 8 100 1.40 inf inf 140 28.00
165 Jack Madden (11) Ladue B (MO) Jeter 5.0 2 10 100 1.40 inf inf 140 28.00
166 Michael Buffa (12) Manheim Township A (PA) Hudson 5.0 2 10 101 1.39 inf inf 140 28.00
167 Dan Nguyen (12) Manheim Township A (PA) Hudson 5.0 2 10 101 1.39 inf inf 140 28.00
168 Naha Subramanian (11) Johns Creek (GA) Ebi 5.0 2 10 100 1.40 inf inf 140 28.00
169 Charlie Loitman (12) Ladue B (MO) Jeter 5.0 1 12 100 1.40 inf inf 140 28.00
170 Andrew Blosse (12) High Point Central (NC) Nachbar 5.0 1 12 100 1.40 inf inf 140 28.00
171 Nathan Hazlett (9) Copley (OH) Jeter 5.0 1 12 100 1.40 inf inf 140 28.00
172 Nate Rybner (11) Manheim Township B (PA) Nachbar 2.5 1 5 50 1.40 inf inf 70 28.00
173 Bridget Denzer (11) Community School of Naples (FL) Rogers 5.0 0 14 80 1.75 0.00 inf 140 28.00
174 Asad Noman (12) High Point Central (NC) Nachbar 4.5 1 10 90 1.33 inf inf 120 26.67
175 Eric Zheng (11) High Tech B (NJ) Koufos 5.0 4 5 100 1.30 inf inf 130 26.00
176 Dhilan Lahoti (11) St. John's (TX) Flynn 5.0 4 5 100 1.30 inf inf 130 26.00
177 Arthur Delot-Vilain (9) Georgetown Day (DC) Arenas 5.0 3 7 100 1.30 inf inf 130 26.00
178 Matthew Lee (10) IMSA (IL) Hudson 5.0 3 7 100 1.30 inf inf 130 26.00
179 Pranit Behara (11) Solon (OH) McLemore 5.0 3 7 100 1.30 inf inf 130 26.00
180 Neel Mehta (11) Solon (OH) McLemore 5.0 3 7 100 1.30 inf inf 130 26.00
181 Kaelan Imani (10) Ithaca (NY) Arenas 5.0 3 7 100 1.30 inf inf 130 26.00
182 Ivy Wang (11) High Tech B (NJ) Koufos 5.0 3 7 100 1.30 inf inf 130 26.00
183 Arjav Rawal (10) Dublin (CA) Outlaw 5.0 3 7 100 1.30 inf inf 130 26.00
184 Olivia Chen (11) Richard Montgomery A (MD) Blatche 5.0 3 7 100 1.30 inf inf 130 26.00
185 Robert Condron (10) Strake Jesuit B (TX) Ebi 5.0 2 9 100 1.30 inf inf 130 26.00
186 Aryan Rai (11) NCSSM A (NC) Koufos 5.0 2 9 100 1.30 inf inf 130 26.00
187 Jonathan Moul (12) NCSSM A (NC) Koufos 5.0 2 9 100 1.30 inf inf 130 26.00
188 Sendhil Sridhar (11) LASA B (TX) Koufos 5.0 1 11 100 1.30 inf inf 130 26.00
189 Kyle Shi (9) Dublin (CA) Outlaw 5.0 1 11 100 1.30 inf inf 130 26.00
190 Aneesh Kadambi (10) Dunbar (KY) Outlaw 5.0 1 11 100 1.30 inf inf 130 26.00
191 Sean Scranton (9) Northmont (OH) McLemore 5.0 1 11 100 1.30 inf inf 130 26.00
192 Sam Feehan (12) Essex (VT) Petro 4.0 2 6 80 1.25 inf inf 100 25.00
193 Grace Lu (11) Essex (VT) Petro 2.0 0 5 40 1.25 0.00 inf 50 25.00
194 David Cohen (12) Beavercreek (OH) Blatche 5.0 4 4 100 1.20 inf inf 120 24.00
195 Alexander Constantino (10) Montgomery Blair B (MD) Koufos 5.0 3 6 100 1.20 inf inf 120 24.00
196 Anna Muthalaly (11) Hoover (AL) Nachbar 5.0 3 6 100 1.20 inf inf 120 24.00
197 Ziyi Zuo (12) Beavercreek (OH) Blatche 5.0 3 6 100 1.20 inf inf 120 24.00
198 Connor Akers (11) Woodford County (KY) Flynn 5.0 3 6 100 1.20 inf inf 120 24.00
199 Joshua Hew (11) Strake Jesuit A (TX) Gill 5.0 2 8 100 1.20 inf inf 120 24.00
200 Anuj Kotak (12) Maggie Walker (VA) Gill 5.0 2 8 110 1.09 inf inf 120 24.00
201 Payton Schubel (11) Naperville Central (IL) Koufos 5.0 1 10 100 1.20 inf inf 120 24.00
202 Thomas Kralik (9) Community School of Naples (FL) Rogers 5.0 1 10 80 1.50 inf inf 120 24.00
203 Isean Bhalla (9) Strake Jesuit B (TX) Ebi 5.0 1 10 100 1.20 inf inf 120 24.00
204 Eric Chio (12) Sierra Vista (NV) Outlaw 5.0 1 10 100 1.20 inf inf 120 24.00
205 Seth Allen (12) Woodford County (KY) Flynn 5.0 1 10 100 1.20 inf inf 120 24.00
206 Frani King (12) Delaware Valley (PA) McLemore 5.0 0 12 100 1.20 0.00 inf 120 24.00
207 Trevor Smith (11) Adair County (KY) Rogers 5.0 0 12 100 1.20 0.00 inf 120 24.00
208 Zac Stapler (11) Manheim Township B (PA) Nachbar 3.5 1 6 70 1.14 inf inf 80 22.86
209 Nick Norton (12) Essex (VT) Petro 3.5 1 6 70 1.14 inf inf 80 22.86
210 Srivinay Tummarakota (11) IMSA (IL) Hudson 4.0 3 3 80 1.12 inf inf 90 22.50
211 Lance Bassett (12) DCC A (MI) Cardinal 5.0 4 3 100 1.10 inf inf 110 22.00
212 Mihir Paramesh (11) Chattahoochee A (GA) Hudson 5.0 1 9 101 1.09 inf inf 110 22.00
213 Justas Stankevicius (11) Naperville Central (IL) Koufos 5.0 1 9 100 1.10 inf inf 110 22.00
214 Eric Yin (9) Ladue B (MO) Jeter 5.0 0 11 100 1.10 0.00 inf 110 22.00
215 Junu Song (10) Westview (CA) Flynn 5.0 3 4 100 1.00 inf inf 100 20.00
216 Sarah McWhirter (11) Johns Creek (GA) Ebi 5.0 2 6 100 1.00 inf inf 100 20.00
217 Patrick McGreevy (9) Saint Joseph (IN) Jeter 5.0 2 6 100 1.00 inf inf 100 20.00
218 Houston Mark (10) Strake Jesuit A (TX) Gill 2.5 2 1 50 1.00 inf inf 50 20.00
219 Jocelyn Li (10) Dublin (CA) Outlaw 5.0 1 8 100 1.00 inf inf 100 20.00
220 Daniel Chen (12) Great Valley (PA) Koufos 5.0 1 8 100 1.00 inf inf 100 20.00
221 Ian Rackow (11) Montgomery Blair A (MD) Arenas 5.0 1 8 100 1.00 inf inf 100 20.00
222 Isaac Franks (10) High Point Central (NC) Nachbar 4.5 1 7 90 1.00 inf inf 90 20.00
223 Justin Fernandez (10) Troy A (CA) Petro 3.0 1 4 60 1.00 inf inf 60 20.00
224 Brian Thompson (12) Norman (OK) Nachbar 4.0 0 8 80 1.00 0.00 inf 80 20.00
225 Theo Cohen (11) Norman (OK) Nachbar 4.0 0 8 80 1.00 0.00 inf 80 20.00
226 Emily Luo (11) Stevenson B (IL) McLemore 3.5 0 7 70 1.00 0.00 inf 70 20.00
227 Daniel Lee (10) IMSA (IL) Hudson 2.5 0 5 50 1.00 0.00 inf 50 20.00
228 Ella Leeds (9) Hunter B (NY) Petro 2.0 0 4 40 1.00 0.00 inf 40 20.00
229 Kevin Wang (11) TJHSST A (VA) Cardinal 5.0 3 3 100 0.90 inf inf 90 18.00
230 Pablo Lloyd (10) Strake Jesuit B (TX) Ebi 5.0 3 3 100 0.90 inf inf 90 18.00
231 Mark Neri (12) Great Valley (PA) Koufos 5.0 3 3 100 0.90 inf inf 90 18.00
232 Partha Rao (12) Crystal Springs Uplands (CA) Blatche 5.0 3 3 100 0.90 inf inf 90 18.00
233 Brian Lu (11) Hunter A (NY) Dixon 5.0 2 5 100 0.90 inf inf 90 18.00
234 Zach Weeks (9) Northmont (OH) McLemore 5.0 2 5 100 0.90 inf inf 90 18.00
235 William Elder (12) NCSSM A (NC) Koufos 5.0 2 5 100 0.90 inf inf 90 18.00
236 Derek Chu (10) Richard Montgomery B (MD) Gill 5.0 2 5 100 0.90 inf inf 90 18.00
237 Stephen Schmidt (12) NCSSM A (NC) Koufos 5.0 1 7 100 0.90 inf inf 90 18.00
238 Raunak Kundagrami (11) St. John's (TX) Flynn 5.0 1 7 100 0.90 inf inf 90 18.00
239 Will Steger (10) Manheim Township A (PA) Hudson 5.0 1 7 101 0.89 inf inf 90 18.00
240 Prithvi Nathan (10) TJHSST C (VA) Landry 5.0 1 7 100 0.90 inf inf 90 18.00
241 Sophia Israel (11) NCSSM B (NC) Outlaw 5.0 1 7 101 0.89 inf inf 90 18.00
242 Ryan Xu (10) TJHSST C (VA) Landry 5.0 0 9 100 0.90 0.00 inf 90 18.00
243 Lewis McAllister (12) New Horizons (VA) Rogers 4.0 0 7 80 0.88 0.00 inf 70 17.50
244 Jim Royal (11) Naperville Central (IL) Koufos 3.5 0 6 70 0.86 0.00 inf 60 17.14
245 Will Taft (12) Robinson (VA) Cardinal 3.0 1 3 60 0.83 inf inf 50 16.67
246 Siddharth Krishnakumar (9) TJHSST E (VA) Rogers 3.0 0 5 60 0.83 0.00 inf 50 16.67
247 Abhinav Godavarthi (11) Plano West (TX) Blatche 5.0 3 2 100 0.80 inf inf 80 16.00
248 Shubhanga Ballal (12) LASA A (TX) Arenas 5.0 3 2 100 0.80 inf inf 80 16.00
249 Wesley Forte (12) Woodford County (KY) Flynn 5.0 3 2 100 0.80 inf inf 80 16.00
250 Chris Muth (12) Stevenson A (IL) Arenas 5.0 2 4 100 0.80 inf inf 80 16.00
251 Shahar Schwartz (10) Westview (CA) Flynn 5.0 2 4 100 0.80 inf inf 80 16.00
252 Aakash Mishra (11) Davis (CA) Ebi 5.0 1 6 100 0.80 inf inf 80 16.00
253 Kevin Zhang (9) TJHSST D (VA) Landry 5.0 1 6 100 0.80 inf inf 80 16.00
254 Sathya Gnanakumar (9) TJHSST D (VA) Landry 5.0 0 8 100 0.80 0.00 inf 80 16.00
255 Madelyn Harmon (10) Adair County (KY) Rogers 5.0 0 8 100 0.80 0.00 inf 80 16.00
256 Nima Razavi (10) Langley B (VA) Nachbar 5.0 0 8 100 0.80 0.00 inf 80 16.00
257 Ammaar Saeed (11) Naperville Central (IL) Koufos 5.0 0 8 100 0.80 0.00 inf 80 16.00
258 Jeffrey Grow (12) Langley A (VA) Hudson 4.5 2 3 90 0.78 inf inf 70 15.56
259 Rachel Yang (9) Hunter B (NY) Petro 4.5 0 7 90 0.78 0.00 inf 70 15.56
260 Kate Perkins (12) New Horizons (VA) Rogers 4.0 0 6 60 1.00 0.00 inf 60 15.00
261 Michelle Xie (11) Troy B (CA) Rogers 3.5 0 5 70 0.71 0.00 inf 50 14.29
262 Frank Womac (12) DCC B (MI) Blatche 5.0 3 1 100 0.70 inf inf 70 14.00
263 Rohan Venkateswaran (10) Westview (CA) Flynn 5.0 3 1 100 0.70 inf inf 70 14.00
264 Rohan Vora (12) Downingtown STEM (PA) Blatche 5.0 2 3 100 0.70 inf inf 70 14.00
265 Joseph Kusko (12) Taylor (TX) Arenas 5.0 2 3 100 0.70 inf inf 70 14.00
266 Alex Jacoby (12) Georgetown Day (DC) Arenas 5.0 1 5 100 0.70 inf inf 70 14.00
267 Heng Qi (10) Johns Creek (GA) Ebi 5.0 1 5 100 0.70 inf inf 70 14.00
268 Grace Rarer (12) Johns Creek (GA) Ebi 5.0 1 5 100 0.70 inf inf 70 14.00
269 Cameron Clark (12) Battle Ground (TN) Dixon 5.0 1 5 100 0.70 inf inf 70 14.00
270 Rachel Vallin (12) Sierra Vista (NV) Outlaw 5.0 1 5 100 0.70 inf inf 70 14.00
271 Sam Whitton (11) Manheim Township B (PA) Nachbar 5.0 0 7 100 0.70 0.00 inf 70 14.00
272 Ian Kinsel (11) Carbondale (IL) Landry 5.0 0 7 100 0.70 0.00 inf 70 14.00
273 Carolyn McCue (12) Mahomet-Seymour (IL) Gill 1.5 1 0 30 0.67 inf inf 20 13.33
274 Nathan Wu (10) Essex (VT) Petro 3.0 0 4 60 0.67 0.00 inf 40 13.33
275 Alex Trickey (11) Naperville Central (IL) Koufos 1.5 0 2 30 0.67 0.00 inf 20 13.33
276 Lawrence Wang (11) Troy B (CA) Rogers 4.0 0 5 80 0.62 0.00 inf 50 12.50
277 Eric Anderson (10) Manheim Township B (PA) Nachbar 4.0 0 5 80 0.62 0.00 inf 50 12.50
278 James Snell (12) Davis (CA) Ebi 5.0 3 0 100 0.60 inf inf 60 12.00
279 Vaynu Kadiyali (11) Ithaca (NY) Arenas 5.0 2 2 100 0.60 inf inf 60 12.00
280 Joshua Lian (9) TJHSST D (VA) Landry 5.0 1 4 100 0.60 inf inf 60 12.00
281 Frank Mularcik (10) Copley (OH) Jeter 5.0 1 4 100 0.60 inf inf 60 12.00
282 Edward Liu (10) Dublin Scioto (OH) Cardinal 5.0 1 4 100 0.60 inf inf 60 12.00
283 Thomas Zamroz (11) Island Trees (NY) Petro 5.0 1 4 100 0.60 inf inf 60 12.00
284 Cole Sendeker (11) High Tech B (NJ) Koufos 5.0 1 4 100 0.60 inf inf 60 12.00
285 Selena Liu (10) High Tech C (NJ) Landry 5.0 1 4 100 0.60 inf inf 60 12.00
286 Daniel Xue (10) Maggie Walker (VA) Gill 5.0 1 4 110 0.55 inf inf 60 12.00
287 Kenneth Chan (12) Island Trees (NY) Petro 5.0 1 4 100 0.60 inf inf 60 12.00
288 Colin Stewart (11) DCC B (MI) Blatche 5.0 1 4 100 0.60 inf inf 60 12.00
289 Ashwin Iyer (10) Centennial B (MD) Outlaw 5.0 1 4 101 0.59 inf inf 60 12.00
290 Eli Blasini (9) Strake Jesuit A (TX) Gill 2.5 1 1 50 0.60 inf inf 30 12.00
291 Akshay Patwardhan (9) Chattahoochee B (GA) Jeter 5.0 0 6 100 0.60 0.00 inf 60 12.00
292 Jack Cole (12) Centennial B (MD) Outlaw 5.0 0 6 101 0.59 0.00 inf 60 12.00
293 Emma Dove (11) Delaware Valley (PA) McLemore 5.0 0 6 100 0.60 0.00 inf 60 12.00
294 Lev Bernstein (12) Bard (NY) Flynn 5.0 0 6 100 0.60 0.00 inf 60 12.00
295 Daniel Ding (9) Stevenson B (IL) McLemore 2.5 0 3 50 0.60 0.00 inf 30 12.00
296 Luke Fronheiser (11) Norman (OK) Nachbar 3.5 0 4 70 0.57 0.00 inf 40 11.43
297 Andy Su (11) Troy A (CA) Petro 4.5 0 5 90 0.56 0.00 inf 50 11.11
298 Gilad Avrahami (12) Hunter A (NY) Dixon 5.0 2 1 100 0.50 inf inf 50 10.00
299 Ryan Russo (11) LASA A (TX) Arenas 5.0 2 1 100 0.50 inf inf 50 10.00
300 Delario Nance (10) Dorman (SC) Dixon 5.0 1 3 100 0.50 inf inf 50 10.00
301 Julia Zhou (11) TJHSST B (VA) Dixon 5.0 1 3 100 0.50 inf inf 50 10.00
302 Moses Schindler (11) Ladue A (MO) Cardinal 5.0 1 3 100 0.50 inf inf 50 10.00
303 Will Gorski (12) Ladue A (MO) Cardinal 5.0 1 3 100 0.50 inf inf 50 10.00
304 Vincent Xu (9) Darien (CT) Landry 5.0 1 3 100 0.50 inf inf 50 10.00
305 Anish Gadgil (11) Downingtown STEM (PA) Blatche 5.0 1 3 100 0.50 inf inf 50 10.00
306 Carson Krol (11) Carl Sandburg (IL) Jeter 2.0 1 0 40 0.50 inf inf 20 10.00
307 Brendon Won (10) Troy A (CA) Petro 5.0 0 5 100 0.50 0.00 inf 50 10.00
308 William Hodge (12) AMSA (MA) Jeter 5.0 0 5 100 0.50 0.00 inf 50 10.00
309 Pranav Tandon (12) Churchill (MD) Outlaw 5.0 0 5 100 0.50 0.00 inf 50 10.00
310 J'Von Ortiz Cedeno (12) Gregory-Portland (TX) Rogers 5.0 0 5 100 0.50 0.00 inf 50 10.00
311 Tyler Kim (9) Troy C (CA) Nachbar 5.0 0 5 100 0.50 0.00 inf 50 10.00
312 Surya Ambardar (12) Langley A (VA) Hudson 2.0 0 2 40 0.50 0.00 inf 20 10.00
313 C.J. Bonifer (12) Adair County (KY) Rogers 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10 10.00
314 Rishith Ramamurthy (10) Wilmington Charter (DE) Gill 5.0 2 0 100 0.40 inf inf 40 8.00
315 Alex Wu (9) High Tech C (NJ) Landry 5.0 1 2 100 0.40 inf inf 40 8.00
316 Louis Li (9) Ladue B (MO) Jeter 5.0 1 2 100 0.40 inf inf 40 8.00
317 Melanie Heller (11) Churchill (MD) Outlaw 5.0 1 2 100 0.40 inf inf 40 8.00
318 Alan Zhu (11) Canyon Crest A (CA) Dixon 5.0 1 2 100 0.40 inf inf 40 8.00
319 Alex Chandler (11) Henderson County (KY) Landry 5.0 1 2 100 0.40 inf inf 40 8.00
320 Lucky Daaht (11) Hemingway (IL) Flynn 5.0 0 4 100 0.40 0.00 inf 40 8.00
321 Ben Skinner (10) Davis (CA) Ebi 5.0 0 4 100 0.40 0.00 inf 40 8.00
322 Hyunmo Ryang (11) NCSSM B (NC) Outlaw 5.0 0 4 101 0.40 0.00 inf 40 8.00
323 Thomas Hodge (12) AMSA (MA) Jeter 5.0 0 4 100 0.40 0.00 inf 40 8.00
324 William Miller (11) Northmont (OH) McLemore 5.0 0 4 100 0.40 0.00 inf 40 8.00
325 Peter Wilschke (10) Centennial B (MD) Outlaw 5.0 0 4 101 0.40 0.00 inf 40 8.00
326 Ben Kresge (10) Plymouth Regional (NH) Petro 5.0 0 4 100 0.40 0.00 inf 40 8.00
327 Suchet Sapre (9) TJHSST E (VA) Rogers 2.5 0 2 50 0.40 0.00 inf 20 8.00
328 Shaunak Talapatra (11) Carbondale (IL) Landry 4.0 1 1 80 0.38 inf inf 30 7.50
329 Erin Mulazimoglu (9) Troy A (CA) Petro 4.0 0 3 80 0.38 0.00 inf 30 7.50
330 Taylor Graham (12) Sierra Vista (NV) Outlaw 3.0 0 2 60 0.33 0.00 inf 20 6.67
331 Chris Schwartz (10) Carl Sandburg (IL) Jeter 1.5 0 1 30 0.33 0.00 inf 10 6.67
332 Tyler Rhodes (10) High Point Central (NC) Nachbar 1.5 0 1 30 0.33 0.00 inf 10 6.67
333 Abby Cohen (9) Beavercreek (OH) Blatche 5.0 1 1 100 0.30 inf inf 30 6.00
334 Sebert Pearson (11) Hemingway (IL) Flynn 5.0 1 1 100 0.30 inf inf 30 6.00
335 Shah Greenland (11) Hemingway (IL) Flynn 5.0 1 1 100 0.30 inf inf 30 6.00
336 Max Lind (9) Downingtown STEM (PA) Blatche 5.0 1 1 100 0.30 inf inf 30 6.00
337 Jacob Redland (12) Taylor (TX) Arenas 5.0 1 1 100 0.30 inf inf 30 6.00
338 Michael Artlip (10) Strake Jesuit B (TX) Ebi 5.0 0 3 100 0.30 0.00 inf 30 6.00
339 Nick Morrow (11) Mahomet-Seymour (IL) Gill 5.0 0 3 100 0.30 0.00 inf 30 6.00
340 Nathan Kastl (12) Gregory-Portland (TX) Rogers 5.0 0 3 100 0.30 0.00 inf 30 6.00
341 Prasanna Krishnamoorthy (10) Wilmington Charter (DE) Gill 5.0 0 3 100 0.30 0.00 inf 30 6.00
342 Sam King (10) Charleston Catholic (WV) Petro 5.0 0 3 100 0.30 0.00 inf 30 6.00
343 Jonathan Garcia (12) Island Trees (NY) Petro 5.0 0 3 100 0.30 0.00 inf 30 6.00
344 Darren Jian (12) Crystal Springs Uplands (CA) Blatche 5.0 0 3 100 0.30 0.00 inf 30 6.00
345 Jonathan Liu (9) Saint Joseph (IN) Jeter 5.0 0 3 100 0.30 0.00 inf 30 6.00
346 Megan Sullivan (11) Robinson (VA) Cardinal 4.0 0 2 80 0.25 0.00 inf 20 5.00
347 Healey Kogan (9) Stevenson B (IL) McLemore 2.0 0 1 40 0.25 0.00 inf 10 5.00
348 Kai Flood (11) San Dieguito (CA) Gill 2.0 0 1 40 0.25 0.00 inf 10 5.00
349 Charles Boozell (11) Mahomet-Seymour (IL) Gill 2.0 0 1 40 0.25 0.00 inf 10 5.00
350 David Lee (9) Stevenson B (IL) McLemore 4.5 0 2 90 0.22 0.00 inf 20 4.44
351 Abhay Byadgi (12) Delaware Valley (PA) McLemore 4.5 0 2 90 0.22 0.00 inf 20 4.44
352 Mason Earick (9) Plymouth Regional (NH) Petro 5.0 1 0 100 0.20 inf inf 20 4.00
353 Amal Gondal (10) Dunbar (KY) Outlaw 5.0 0 2 100 0.20 0.00 inf 20 4.00
354 Cade Aguda (12) Bard (NY) Flynn 5.0 0 2 100 0.20 0.00 inf 20 4.00
355 Andrew Orians (11) Saint Joseph (IN) Jeter 5.0 0 2 100 0.20 0.00 inf 20 4.00
356 Kyle Rodrigues (10) DCC C (MI) Flynn 5.0 0 2 100 0.20 0.00 inf 20 4.00
357 Gabriel Pinto (11) Dublin Scioto (OH) Cardinal 5.0 0 2 100 0.20 0.00 inf 20 4.00
358 Tobias Moser (10) Centennial A (MD) Cardinal 5.0 0 2 100 0.20 0.00 inf 20 4.00
359 Nicholas Johnson-Fuller (10) Carbondale (IL) Landry 2.5 0 1 50 0.20 0.00 inf 10 4.00
360 Charlie Weaver (10) Dorman (SC) Dixon 2.5 0 1 50 0.20 0.00 inf 10 4.00
361 Alex Zuniga Garcia (12) Gregory-Portland (TX) Rogers 3.0 0 1 60 0.17 0.00 inf 10 3.33
362 Alex Tang (12) Sierra Vista (NV) Outlaw 3.0 0 1 60 0.17 0.00 inf 10 3.33
363 Oona Flood (11) San Dieguito (CA) Gill 3.0 0 1 70 0.14 0.00 inf 10 3.33
364 Sofia Vainikos (11) Carl Sandburg (IL) Jeter 3.0 0 1 60 0.17 0.00 inf 10 3.33
365 Wali Khan (12) High Point Central (NC) Nachbar 3.0 0 1 60 0.17 0.00 inf 10 3.33
366 Sylvester Yue (11) Troy B (CA) Rogers 3.5 0 1 70 0.14 0.00 inf 10 2.86
367 Prince Wang (11) Troy B (CA) Rogers 3.5 0 1 70 0.14 0.00 inf 10 2.86
368 Christopher Stuchell (11) Adair County (KY) Rogers 4.0 0 1 80 0.12 0.00 inf 10 2.50
369 Jessica Hong (11) Troy B (CA) Rogers 4.5 0 1 90 0.11 0.00 inf 10 2.22
370 Sarah Potts (12) Woodford County (KY) Flynn 5.0 0 1 100 0.10 0.00 inf 10 2.00
371 Maya Rubin (12) Bard (NY) Flynn 5.0 0 1 100 0.10 0.00 inf 10 2.00
372 Chris Meehan (12) Great Valley (PA) Koufos 5.0 0 1 100 0.10 0.00 inf 10 2.00
373 Eileen Zhao (10) Troy C (CA) Nachbar 3.0 0 0 60 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
374 Andy Bui (9) Troy C (CA) Nachbar 3.5 0 0 70 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
375 Karissa Cheng (10) Troy C (CA) Nachbar 2.0 0 0 40 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
376 Matthew Amuguni (11) AMSA (MA) Jeter 2.0 0 0 40 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
377 Daisy Khieu (9) Troy A (CA) Petro 2.5 0 0 50 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
378 Alina Sfatcu (10) Troy C (CA) Nachbar 2.0 0 0 40 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
379 Charissa Kim (10) Troy C (CA) Nachbar 4.5 0 0 90 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
380 Daniel Temmalo (10) AMSA (MA) Jeter 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
381 Alice Jiang (11) Crystal Springs Uplands (CA) Blatche 5.0 0 0 100 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
382 Andy Greene (12) Delaware Valley (PA) McLemore 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
383 Kyle Quinn (11) Dorman (SC) Dixon 2.5 0 0 50 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
384 Carly Pogue (11) Mahomet-Seymour (IL) Gill 1.5 0 0 30 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
385 Visvam Srinivasan (9) Dublin Scioto (OH) Cardinal 5.0 0 0 100 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
386 Matthew Rubin (11) Langley A (VA) Hudson 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
387 Ben Horton (12) Gregory-Portland (TX) Rogers 2.0 0 0 40 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
388 Becky Mathew (12) IMSA (IL) Hudson 3.5 0 0 70 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
389 Emerson Batzin-Lopez (10) High Point Central (NC) Nachbar 1.5 0 0 30 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
390 Nathaniel John (10) AMSA (MA) Jeter 2.0 0 0 40 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
391 Jonah Biggers (11) Carbondale (IL) Landry 3.5 0 0 70 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
392 Melanie Wang (11) Stevenson B (IL) McLemore 2.5 0 0 50 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
393 Claudia Danowski (12) Carl Sandburg (IL) Jeter 3.0 0 0 60 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
394 Mayokun Abiona (12) Carl Sandburg (IL) Jeter 2.0 0 0 40 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
395 Angela Vainikos (11) Carl Sandburg (IL) Jeter 2.0 0 0 40 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
396 Emma Jurvelin (10) Sierra Vista (NV) Outlaw 1.5 0 0 30 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
397 Sarah Gu (12) Sierra Vista (NV) Outlaw 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
398 Dylan Viloria (12) Sierra Vista (NV) Outlaw 1.5 0 0 30 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
399 Cameron Fozi (10) San Dieguito (CA) Gill 3.0 0 0 70 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
400 Darian Flores (12) San Dieguito (CA) Gill 2.0 0 0 40 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
401 Joshua Link (11) Robinson (VA) Cardinal 2.0 0 0 40 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
402 Ryan Bradley (12) Robinson (VA) Cardinal 1.5 0 0 30 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
403 Diego Blaylock (10) Plymouth Regional (NH) Petro 5.0 0 0 100 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00