2018 PACE NSC from June 02-03, 2018 Statistics report for Playoffs (Saturday PM)
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Stat Key

Team Detail

Adair County (KY)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
TJHSST E (VA) L 180 330 0 5 20 9.00 0.00 inf 5 70 14.00 6.33333 60 9.47
Community School of Naples (FL) L 180 260 0 7 20 9.00 0.00 inf 7 90 12.86 4 20 5.00
Troy B (CA) W 330 50 0 14 20 16.50 0.00 inf 14 170 12.14 2 20 10.00
New Horizons (VA) L 200 270 1 4 20 10.00 inf inf 5 70 14.00 8 70 8.75
Gregory-Portland (TX) W 200 190 0 5 20 10.00 0.00 inf 5 70 14.00 7.33333 80 10.91
Total 1090 1100 1 35 100 10.90 inf inf 36 470 13.06 27.6667 250 9.04

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Benjamin Hancock (12) Adair County (KY) 5.0 1 13 100 1.50 inf inf 150 30.00
Trevor Smith (11) Adair County (KY) 5.0 0 12 100 1.20 0.00 inf 120 24.00
Madelyn Harmon (10) Adair County (KY) 5.0 0 8 100 0.80 0.00 inf 80 16.00
Christopher Stuchell (11) Adair County (KY) 4.0 0 1 80 0.12 0.00 inf 10 2.50
C.J. Bonifer (12) Adair County (KY) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10 10.00

AMSA (MA)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Ladue B (MO) W 310 160 1 10 20 15.50 inf inf 11 150 13.64 3.33333 40 12.00
Saint Joseph (IN) W 250 200 1 9 20 12.50 inf inf 10 130 13.00 3 10 3.33
Chattahoochee B (GA) L 140 430 0 5 20 7.00 0.00 inf 5 60 12.00 6.33333 30 4.74
Carl Sandburg (IL) L 140 380 2 3 20 7.00 inf inf 5 70 14.00 7.66667 0 0.00
Copley (OH) W 300 220 4 4 20 15.00 inf inf 8 130 16.25 5.33333 50 9.37
Total 1140 1390 8 31 100 11.40 inf inf 39 540 13.85 25.6667 130 5.06

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Abhiram Kolluri (12) AMSA (MA) 5.0 8 22 100 3.80 inf inf 380 76.00
William Hodge (12) AMSA (MA) 5.0 0 5 100 0.50 0.00 inf 50 10.00
Thomas Hodge (12) AMSA (MA) 5.0 0 4 100 0.40 0.00 inf 40 8.00
Daniel Temmalo (10) AMSA (MA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Matthew Amuguni (11) AMSA (MA) 2.0 0 0 40 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Nathaniel John (10) AMSA (MA) 2.0 0 0 40 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00

Bard (NY)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
DCC C (MI) L 190 420 0 5 20 9.50 0.00 inf 5 100 20.00 5.66667 40 7.06
St. John's (TX) L 220 420 1 3 20 11.00 inf inf 4 100 25.00 7 70 10.00
Woodford County (KY) W 470 160 4 9 20 23.50 inf inf 13 260 20.00 2.33333 40 17.14
Hemingway (IL) L 250 380 2 5 20 12.50 inf inf 7 110 15.71 6.33333 50 7.89
Westview (CA) L 320 380 1 8 20 16.00 inf inf 9 170 18.89 4 50 12.50
Total 1450 1760 8 30 100 14.50 inf inf 38 740 19.47 25.3333 250 9.87

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Maximilian Shatan (12) Bard (NY) 5.0 8 21 100 3.70 inf inf 370 74.00
Lev Bernstein (12) Bard (NY) 5.0 0 6 100 0.60 0.00 inf 60 12.00
Maya Rubin (12) Bard (NY) 5.0 0 1 100 0.10 0.00 inf 10 2.00
Cade Aguda (12) Bard (NY) 5.0 0 2 100 0.20 0.00 inf 20 4.00

Battle Ground (TN)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Dorman (SC) L 280 360 1 7 20 14.00 inf inf 8 150 18.75 4.33333 40 9.23
TJHSST B (VA) L 350 390 3 8 20 17.50 inf inf 11 200 18.18 2.33333 10 4.29
Canyon Crest A (CA) L 250 480 2 6 20 12.50 inf inf 8 150 18.75 3.33333 0 0.00
Hunter A (NY) W 380 360 3 9 20 19.00 inf inf 12 230 19.17 2.66667 0 0.00
Wayzata (MN) L 320 430 4 4 20 16.00 inf inf 8 170 21.25 4 30 7.50
Total 1580 2020 13 34 100 15.80 inf inf 47 900 19.15 16.6667 80 4.80

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Jack Lewis (12) Battle Ground (TN) 5.0 12 29 100 5.30 inf inf 530 106.00
Cameron Clark (12) Battle Ground (TN) 5.0 1 5 100 0.70 inf inf 70 14.00

Beavercreek (OH)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Richard Montgomery A (MD) W 460 290 5 8 20 23.00 inf inf 13 280 21.54 0.666667 0 0.00
DCC B (MI) W 440 250 5 7 20 22.00 inf inf 12 230 19.17 3.33333 40 12.00
Downingtown STEM (PA) W 450 350 5 7 20 22.50 inf inf 12 260 21.67 2 20 10.00
Crystal Springs Uplands (CA) L 390 400 6 5 20 19.50 inf inf 11 220 20.00 1.66667 0 0.00
Plano West (TX) W 390 360 4 5 20 19.50 inf inf 9 200 22.22 4 60 15.00
Total 2130 1650 25 32 100 21.30 inf inf 57 1190 20.88 11.6667 120 10.29

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Hari Parameswaran (11) Beavercreek (OH) 5.0 17 21 100 5.50 inf inf 550 110.00
David Cohen (12) Beavercreek (OH) 5.0 4 4 100 1.20 inf inf 120 24.00
Ziyi Zuo (12) Beavercreek (OH) 5.0 3 6 100 1.20 inf inf 120 24.00
Abby Cohen (9) Beavercreek (OH) 5.0 1 1 100 0.30 inf inf 30 6.00

Canyon Crest A (CA)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
TJHSST B (VA) W 610 130 7 9 20 30.50 inf inf 16 360 22.50 1 20 20.00
Hunter A (NY) W 580 250 5 10 20 29.00 inf inf 15 360 24.00 1.33333 20 15.00
Battle Ground (TN) W 480 250 7 5 20 24.00 inf inf 12 260 21.67 3 30 10.00
Wayzata (MN) W 420 390 7 3 20 21.00 inf inf 10 220 22.00 2.33333 30 12.86
Dorman (SC) W 520 250 5 7 20 26.00 inf inf 12 290 24.17 3.66667 60 16.36
Total 2610 1270 31 34 100 26.10 inf inf 65 1490 22.92 11.3333 160 14.12

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Jeffrey Qiu (12) Canyon Crest A (CA) 5.0 15 18 100 4.80 inf inf 480 96.00
Daniel Wang (12) Canyon Crest A (CA) 5.0 9 8 100 2.60 inf inf 260 52.00
Boopala Arul (12) Canyon Crest A (CA) 5.0 6 6 100 1.80 inf inf 180 36.00
Alan Zhu (11) Canyon Crest A (CA) 5.0 1 2 100 0.40 inf inf 40 8.00

Canyon Crest B (CA)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Strake Jesuit B (TX) W 450 200 2 12 20 22.50 inf inf 14 270 19.29 2.66667 20 7.50
High Tech A (NJ) L 320 410 3 6 20 16.00 inf inf 9 170 18.89 3 30 10.00
Johns Creek (GA) W 480 170 5 10 20 24.00 inf inf 15 260 17.33 2.33333 20 8.57
Davis (CA) W 320 280 4 5 20 16.00 inf inf 9 140 15.56 4.66667 50 10.71
Miami Valley (OH) W 320 310 4 4 20 16.00 inf inf 8 170 21.25 3 30 10.00
Total 1890 1370 18 37 100 18.90 inf inf 55 1010 18.36 15.6667 150 9.57

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Raymond Song (10) Canyon Crest B (CA) 5.0 4 13 100 2.10 inf inf 210 42.00
Wesley Zhang (10) Canyon Crest B (CA) 5.0 5 8 100 1.80 inf inf 180 36.00
Shreyank Kadadi (10) Canyon Crest B (CA) 5.0 5 8 100 1.80 inf inf 180 36.00
Jonathan Hsieh (10) Canyon Crest B (CA) 5.0 4 8 100 1.60 inf inf 160 32.00

Carbondale (IL)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
TJHSST C (VA) L 180 380 0 6 20 9.00 0.00 inf 6 110 18.33 5.33333 10 1.87
Henderson County (KY) W 310 290 1 10 20 15.50 inf inf 11 180 16.36 3 10 3.33
TJHSST D (VA) W 330 250 4 6 20 16.50 inf inf 10 130 13.00 4.66667 60 12.86
High Tech C (NJ) W 290 210 1 11 20 14.50 inf inf 12 140 11.67 2.33333 20 8.57
Darien (CT) L 220 390 1 6 20 11.00 inf inf 7 90 12.86 5.66667 50 8.82
Total 1330 1520 7 39 100 13.30 inf inf 46 650 14.13 21 150 7.14

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Jaden Lucas (12) Carbondale (IL) 5.0 6 30 100 4.20 inf inf 420 84.00
Jonah Biggers (11) Carbondale (IL) 3.5 0 0 70 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Ian Kinsel (11) Carbondale (IL) 5.0 0 7 100 0.70 0.00 inf 70 14.00
Shaunak Talapatra (11) Carbondale (IL) 4.0 1 1 80 0.38 inf inf 30 7.50
Nicholas Johnson-Fuller (10) Carbondale (IL) 2.5 0 1 50 0.20 0.00 inf 10 4.00

Carl Sandburg (IL)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Copley (OH) L 150 360 0 5 20 7.50 0.00 inf 5 70 14.00 5 30 6.00
Chattahoochee B (GA) L 150 420 0 5 20 7.50 0.00 inf 5 80 16.00 6 20 3.33
Ladue B (MO) W 240 230 3 8 20 12.00 inf inf 11 100 9.09 5 0 0.00
AMSA (MA) W 380 140 4 10 20 19.00 inf inf 14 190 13.57 2.66667 10 3.75
Saint Joseph (IN) W 290 280 3 4 20 14.50 inf inf 7 140 20.00 6.66667 50 7.50
Total 1210 1430 10 32 100 12.10 inf inf 42 580 13.81 25.3333 110 4.34

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Claudia Danowski (12) Carl Sandburg (IL) 3.0 0 0 60 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Mayokun Abiona (12) Carl Sandburg (IL) 2.0 0 0 40 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Aristotle Vainikos (11) Carl Sandburg (IL) 4.5 7 26 90 4.44 inf inf 400 88.89
Sofia Vainikos (11) Carl Sandburg (IL) 3.0 0 1 60 0.17 0.00 inf 10 3.33
Angela Vainikos (11) Carl Sandburg (IL) 2.0 0 0 40 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Carson Krol (11) Carl Sandburg (IL) 2.0 1 0 40 0.50 inf inf 20 10.00
Chris Schwartz (10) Carl Sandburg (IL) 1.5 0 1 30 0.33 0.00 inf 10 6.67
Kevin Lyvers (10) Carl Sandburg (IL) 2.0 2 4 40 2.00 inf inf 80 40.00

Centennial A (MD)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Dublin Scioto (OH) L 310 440 1 8 20 15.50 inf inf 9 170 18.89 3 40 13.33
Ladue A (MO) L 330 370 0 9 20 16.50 0.00 inf 9 180 20.00 4.33333 60 13.85
DCC A (MI) L 190 550 1 3 20 9.50 inf inf 4 80 20.00 5.66667 60 10.59
Robinson (VA) W 470 210 3 12 20 23.50 inf inf 15 260 17.33 2 30 15.00
TJHSST A (VA) L 300 520 3 4 20 15.00 inf inf 7 160 22.86 3 40 13.33
Total 1600 2090 8 36 100 16.00 inf inf 44 850 19.32 18 230 12.78

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Jakob Boeye (12) Centennial A (MD) 5.0 6 19 100 3.10 inf inf 310 62.00
Emmaline Alme (12) Centennial A (MD) 5.0 2 15 100 1.90 inf inf 190 38.00
Tobias Moser (10) Centennial A (MD) 5.0 0 2 100 0.20 0.00 inf 20 4.00

Centennial B (MD)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Dublin (CA) L 140 280 1 5 20 7.00 inf inf 6 70 11.67 3.66667 0 0.00
Dunbar (KY) W 230 210 0 9 20 11.50 0.00 inf 9 120 13.33 5.66667 20 3.53
Churchill (MD) L 140 360 1 5 20 7.00 inf inf 6 30 5.00 7.66667 40 5.22
Sierra Vista (NV) W 210 160 0 10 20 10.50 0.00 inf 10 100 10.00 0.666667 10 15.00
NCSSM B (NC) L 200 210 1 7 21 9.52 inf inf 8 110 13.75 3 0 0.00
Total 920 1220 3 36 101 9.11 inf inf 39 430 11.03 20.6667 70 3.39

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Peter Wilschke (10) Centennial B (MD) 5.0 0 4 101 0.40 0.00 inf 40 8.00
Carter Matties (9) Centennial B (MD) 5.0 2 22 101 2.57 inf inf 260 52.00
Ashwin Iyer (10) Centennial B (MD) 5.0 1 4 101 0.59 inf inf 60 12.00
Jack Cole (12) Centennial B (MD) 5.0 0 6 101 0.59 0.00 inf 60 12.00

Charleston Catholic (WV)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Essex (VT) L 50 240 0 3 20 2.50 0.00 inf 3 20 6.67 5 0 0.00
Hunter B (NY) L 100 430 0 6 20 5.00 0.00 inf 6 30 5.00 4.66667 10 2.14
Plymouth Regional (NH) L 110 300 0 6 20 5.50 0.00 inf 6 30 5.00 6 20 3.33
Troy A (CA) W 180 110 1 8 20 9.00 inf inf 9 40 4.44 4 40 10.00
Island Trees (NY) L 70 390 0 4 20 3.50 0.00 inf 4 10 2.50 0.333333 20 60.00
Total 510 1470 1 27 100 5.10 inf inf 28 130 4.64 20 90 4.50

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Mike Fox (10) Charleston Catholic (WV) 5.0 1 24 100 2.60 inf inf 260 52.00
Sam King (10) Charleston Catholic (WV) 5.0 0 3 100 0.30 0.00 inf 30 6.00

Chattahoochee A (GA)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Manheim Township A (PA) L 340 350 2 8 21 16.19 inf inf 10 200 20.00 4 20 5.00
Lehigh Valley (PA) W 470 210 4 10 20 23.50 inf inf 14 280 20.00 1 10 10.00
Langley A (VA) W 350 260 1 10 20 17.50 inf inf 11 170 15.45 5 60 12.00
IMSA (IL) W 400 310 3 8 20 20.00 inf inf 11 220 20.00 2 40 20.00
Ed W. Clark (NV) L 270 340 2 5 20 13.50 inf inf 7 150 21.43 4.33333 30 6.92
Total 1830 1470 12 41 101 18.12 inf inf 53 1020 19.25 16.3333 160 9.80

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Soham Kulkarni (12) Chattahoochee A (GA) 5.0 2 11 101 1.49 inf inf 150 30.00
Andy Luo (11) Chattahoochee A (GA) 5.0 4 13 101 2.08 inf inf 210 42.00
Mihir Paramesh (11) Chattahoochee A (GA) 5.0 1 9 101 1.09 inf inf 110 22.00
Harrison Zhu (11) Chattahoochee A (GA) 5.0 5 8 101 1.78 inf inf 180 36.00

Chattahoochee B (GA)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Saint Joseph (IN) W 290 170 0 10 20 14.50 0.00 inf 10 150 15.00 5.66667 40 7.06
Carl Sandburg (IL) W 420 150 2 12 20 21.00 inf inf 14 240 17.14 2.33333 20 8.57
AMSA (MA) W 430 140 3 11 20 21.50 inf inf 14 230 16.43 3 30 10.00
Copley (OH) W 380 270 3 8 20 19.00 inf inf 11 170 15.45 4.66667 70 15.00
Ladue B (MO) W 270 220 2 5 20 13.50 inf inf 7 110 15.71 4.66667 70 15.00
Total 1790 950 10 46 100 17.90 inf inf 56 900 16.07 20.3333 230 11.31

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Foster Michaelis (10) Chattahoochee B (GA) 5.0 2 11 100 1.50 inf inf 150 30.00
Sanjeev Uppaluri (10) Chattahoochee B (GA) 5.0 5 19 100 2.90 inf inf 290 58.00
Jason Luo (9) Chattahoochee B (GA) 5.0 3 10 100 1.60 inf inf 160 32.00
Akshay Patwardhan (9) Chattahoochee B (GA) 5.0 0 6 100 0.60 0.00 inf 60 12.00

Churchill (MD)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
NCSSM B (NC) W 290 190 0 11 20 14.50 0.00 inf 11 130 11.82 4.33333 50 11.54
Sierra Vista (NV) W 380 100 3 10 20 19.00 inf inf 13 180 13.85 2.33333 40 17.14
Centennial B (MD) W 360 140 3 10 20 18.00 inf inf 13 160 12.31 5 40 8.00
Dublin (CA) W 300 270 1 8 20 15.00 inf inf 9 130 14.44 7 70 10.00
Dunbar (KY) L 190 320 2 6 20 9.50 inf inf 8 90 11.25 3.66667 0 0.00
Total 1520 1020 9 45 100 15.20 inf inf 54 690 12.78 22.3333 200 8.96

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Jiawei Bai (12) Churchill (MD) 5.0 4 25 100 3.30 inf inf 330 66.00
Melanie Heller (11) Churchill (MD) 5.0 1 2 100 0.40 inf inf 40 8.00
Manu Sundar (10) Churchill (MD) 5.0 4 13 100 2.10 inf inf 210 42.00
Pranav Tandon (12) Churchill (MD) 5.0 0 5 100 0.50 0.00 inf 50 10.00

Community School of Naples (FL)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Gregory-Portland (TX) W 390 40 2 14 20 19.50 inf inf 16 210 13.12 0.666667 0 0.00
Adair County (KY) W 260 180 2 6 20 13.00 inf inf 8 120 15.00 4 40 10.00
New Horizons (VA) L 260 290 1 8 0 0.00 inf inf 9 160 17.78 5 0 0.00
TJHSST E (VA) W 280 160 0 11 20 14.00 0.00 inf 11 150 13.64 4 20 5.00
Troy B (CA) W 340 20 0 14 20 17.00 0.00 inf 14 180 12.86 1 20 20.00
Total 1530 690 5 53 80 19.12 inf inf 58 820 14.14 14.6667 80 5.45

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Bridget Denzer (11) Community School of Naples (FL) 5.0 0 14 80 1.75 0.00 inf 140 28.00
John Neumann (11) Community School of Naples (FL) 5.0 1 13 80 1.88 inf inf 150 30.00
Jack Ciabaton (12) Community School of Naples (FL) 5.0 3 16 80 2.75 inf inf 220 44.00
Thomas Kralik (9) Community School of Naples (FL) 5.0 1 10 80 1.50 inf inf 120 24.00

Copley (OH)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Carl Sandburg (IL) W 360 150 0 12 20 18.00 0.00 inf 12 210 17.50 2.66667 30 11.25
Ladue B (MO) L 280 290 0 8 20 14.00 0.00 inf 8 130 16.25 6.66667 70 10.50
Saint Joseph (IN) L 280 330 4 6 20 14.00 inf inf 10 110 11.00 5 30 6.00
Chattahoochee B (GA) L 270 380 1 8 20 13.50 inf inf 9 130 14.44 5.33333 40 7.50
AMSA (MA) L 220 300 0 9 20 11.00 0.00 inf 9 110 12.22 3.66667 20 5.45
Total 1410 1450 5 43 100 14.10 inf inf 48 690 14.38 23.3333 190 8.14

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Tommy Varley (12) Copley (OH) 5.0 1 16 100 1.80 inf inf 180 36.00
Srikar Dudipala (12) Copley (OH) 5.0 2 11 100 1.50 inf inf 150 30.00
Frank Mularcik (10) Copley (OH) 5.0 1 4 100 0.60 inf inf 60 12.00
Nathan Hazlett (9) Copley (OH) 5.0 1 12 100 1.40 inf inf 140 28.00

Crystal Springs Uplands (CA)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Downingtown STEM (PA) L 280 410 0 8 20 14.00 0.00 inf 8 160 20.00 4.33333 40 9.23
Richard Montgomery A (MD) W 510 300 5 8 20 25.50 inf inf 13 290 22.31 2 40 20.00
Plano West (TX) L 250 490 3 3 20 12.50 inf inf 6 110 18.33 4.66667 50 10.71
Beavercreek (OH) W 400 390 3 6 20 20.00 inf inf 9 220 24.44 3.66667 60 16.36
DCC B (MI) W 480 320 7 4 20 24.00 inf inf 11 240 21.82 4 60 15.00
Total 1920 1910 18 29 100 19.20 inf inf 47 1020 21.70 18.6667 250 13.39

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Justin French (12) Crystal Springs Uplands (CA) 5.0 15 23 100 5.30 inf inf 530 106.00
Partha Rao (12) Crystal Springs Uplands (CA) 5.0 3 3 100 0.90 inf inf 90 18.00
Darren Jian (12) Crystal Springs Uplands (CA) 5.0 0 3 100 0.30 0.00 inf 30 6.00
Alice Jiang (11) Crystal Springs Uplands (CA) 5.0 0 0 100 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00

Darien (CT)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Henderson County (KY) L 310 320 1 8 20 15.50 inf inf 9 160 17.78 3.66667 50 13.64
High Tech C (NJ) W 340 220 1 8 20 17.00 inf inf 9 180 20.00 5.33333 60 11.25
TJHSST C (VA) L 270 390 2 8 20 13.50 inf inf 10 140 14.00 3 10 3.33
TJHSST D (VA) W 350 190 9 3 20 17.50 inf inf 12 110 9.17 3.66667 30 8.18
Carbondale (IL) W 390 220 6 6 20 19.50 inf inf 12 190 15.83 4 20 5.00
Total 1660 1340 19 33 100 16.60 inf inf 52 780 15.00 19.6667 170 8.64

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Julia Tong (12) Darien (CT) 5.0 15 18 100 4.80 inf inf 480 96.00
John Phipps (10) Darien (CT) 5.0 3 12 100 1.80 inf inf 180 36.00
Vincent Xu (9) Darien (CT) 5.0 1 3 100 0.50 inf inf 50 10.00

Davis (CA)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Johns Creek (GA) W 420 150 1 13 20 21.00 inf inf 14 230 16.43 3 40 13.33
Miami Valley (OH) L 280 380 3 6 20 14.00 inf inf 9 140 15.56 4 20 5.00
High Tech A (NJ) L 340 390 7 4 20 17.00 inf inf 11 140 12.73 4 20 5.00
Canyon Crest B (CA) L 280 320 1 9 20 14.00 inf inf 10 160 16.00 4.33333 10 2.31
Strake Jesuit B (TX) W 390 230 7 6 20 19.50 inf inf 13 170 13.08 2 20 10.00
Total 1710 1470 19 38 100 17.10 inf inf 57 840 14.74 17.3333 110 6.35

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
James Snell (12) Davis (CA) 5.0 3 0 100 0.60 inf inf 60 12.00
Ethan Skinner (12) Davis (CA) 5.0 15 28 100 5.80 inf inf 580 116.00
Ben Skinner (10) Davis (CA) 5.0 0 4 100 0.40 0.00 inf 40 8.00
Aakash Mishra (11) Davis (CA) 5.0 1 6 100 0.80 inf inf 80 16.00

DCC A (MI)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
TJHSST A (VA) L 380 390 4 5 20 19.00 inf inf 9 230 25.56 2.66667 20 7.50
Robinson (VA) W 430 280 4 8 20 21.50 inf inf 12 260 21.67 2 10 5.00
Centennial A (MD) W 550 190 6 10 20 27.50 inf inf 16 310 19.38 1.33333 20 15.00
Dublin Scioto (OH) L 330 450 5 2 20 16.50 inf inf 7 170 24.29 4.66667 40 8.57
Ladue A (MO) W 550 230 8 6 20 27.50 inf inf 14 320 22.86 2.66667 10 3.75
Total 2240 1540 27 31 100 22.40 inf inf 58 1290 22.24 13.3333 100 7.50

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Robert Crawford (12) DCC A (MI) 5.0 12 13 100 3.70 inf inf 370 74.00
Lance Bassett (12) DCC A (MI) 5.0 4 3 100 1.10 inf inf 110 22.00
Jonah Fanning (12) DCC A (MI) 5.0 4 6 100 1.40 inf inf 140 28.00
Ian Mascarenhas (12) DCC A (MI) 5.0 7 9 100 2.30 inf inf 230 46.00

DCC B (MI)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Plano West (TX) L 200 490 2 3 20 10.00 inf inf 5 100 20.00 3.66667 30 8.18
Beavercreek (OH) L 250 440 0 8 20 12.50 0.00 inf 8 140 17.50 4.33333 30 6.92
Richard Montgomery A (MD) L 170 560 3 1 20 8.50 inf inf 4 70 17.50 4.33333 30 6.92
Downingtown STEM (PA) L 230 500 3 4 20 11.50 inf inf 7 110 15.71 4.33333 20 4.62
Crystal Springs Uplands (CA) L 320 480 5 4 20 16.00 inf inf 9 150 16.67 3 30 10.00
Total 1170 2470 13 20 100 11.70 inf inf 33 570 17.27 19.6667 140 7.12

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
David DeBacker (11) DCC B (MI) 5.0 5 6 100 1.60 inf inf 160 32.00
Frank Womac (12) DCC B (MI) 5.0 3 1 100 0.70 inf inf 70 14.00
Parker Stogdill (11) DCC B (MI) 5.0 4 9 100 1.70 inf inf 170 34.00
Colin Stewart (11) DCC B (MI) 5.0 1 4 100 0.60 inf inf 60 12.00

DCC C (MI)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Bard (NY) W 420 190 2 12 20 21.00 inf inf 14 250 17.86 1.66667 10 6.00
Woodford County (KY) W 450 150 2 13 20 22.50 inf inf 15 250 16.67 2 30 15.00
Westview (CA) L 310 330 2 8 20 15.50 inf inf 10 170 17.00 4.66667 20 4.29
St. John's (TX) L 260 460 2 5 20 13.00 inf inf 7 140 20.00 3.66667 30 8.18
Hemingway (IL) W 350 300 1 11 20 17.50 inf inf 12 190 15.83 3.66667 30 8.18
Total 1790 1430 9 49 100 17.90 inf inf 58 1000 17.24 15.6667 120 7.66

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Robert Dedvukaj (10) DCC C (MI) 5.0 4 21 100 2.90 inf inf 290 58.00
Sean Gillikin (12) DCC C (MI) 5.0 4 13 100 2.10 inf inf 210 42.00
Nathaniel Pascual (12) DCC C (MI) 5.0 1 13 100 1.50 inf inf 150 30.00
Kyle Rodrigues (10) DCC C (MI) 5.0 0 2 100 0.20 0.00 inf 20 4.00

Delaware Valley (PA)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Northmont (OH) W 250 240 2 5 20 12.50 inf inf 7 140 20.00 5 20 4.00
Okemos (MI) W 320 240 0 11 20 16.00 0.00 inf 11 150 13.64 4 60 15.00
Northview (GA) L 170 390 0 6 20 8.50 0.00 inf 6 80 13.33 6 30 5.00
Stevenson B (IL) L 180 300 1 5 20 9.00 inf inf 6 80 13.33 5.33333 30 5.62
Solon (OH) L 290 320 1 8 20 14.50 inf inf 9 160 17.78 5 30 6.00
Total 1210 1490 4 35 100 12.10 inf inf 39 610 15.64 25.3333 170 6.71

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Collin Kawan-Hemler (12) Delaware Valley (PA) 5.0 4 15 100 2.30 inf inf 230 46.00
Frani King (12) Delaware Valley (PA) 5.0 0 12 100 1.20 0.00 inf 120 24.00
Andy Greene (12) Delaware Valley (PA) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Abhay Byadgi (12) Delaware Valley (PA) 4.5 0 2 90 0.22 0.00 inf 20 4.44
Emma Dove (11) Delaware Valley (PA) 5.0 0 6 100 0.60 0.00 inf 60 12.00

Dorman (SC)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Battle Ground (TN) W 360 280 5 5 20 18.00 inf inf 10 170 17.00 3 40 13.33
Wayzata (MN) L 140 570 2 1 20 7.00 inf inf 3 60 20.00 4.66667 30 6.43
Hunter A (NY) L 230 510 3 4 20 11.50 inf inf 7 110 15.71 4.33333 20 4.62
TJHSST B (VA) L 250 460 3 4 20 12.50 inf inf 7 130 18.57 4 20 5.00
Canyon Crest A (CA) L 250 520 3 5 20 12.50 inf inf 8 130 16.25 2.33333 10 4.29
Total 1230 2340 16 19 100 12.30 inf inf 35 600 17.14 18.3333 120 6.55

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Chandler Parks (12) Dorman (SC) 5.0 7 5 100 1.90 inf inf 190 38.00
William Richey (12) Dorman (SC) 5.0 8 10 100 2.60 inf inf 260 52.00
Kyle Quinn (11) Dorman (SC) 2.5 0 0 50 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Delario Nance (10) Dorman (SC) 5.0 1 3 100 0.50 inf inf 50 10.00
Charlie Weaver (10) Dorman (SC) 2.5 0 1 50 0.20 0.00 inf 10 4.00

Downingtown STEM (PA)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Crystal Springs Uplands (CA) W 410 280 4 8 20 20.50 inf inf 12 230 19.17 2.66667 20 7.50
Plano West (TX) L 350 450 6 3 20 17.50 inf inf 9 170 18.89 3.33333 30 9.00
Beavercreek (OH) L 350 450 5 3 20 17.50 inf inf 8 180 22.50 3.33333 40 12.00
DCC B (MI) W 500 230 6 7 20 25.00 inf inf 13 260 20.00 3.33333 50 15.00
Richard Montgomery A (MD) L 230 570 3 3 20 11.50 inf inf 6 130 21.67 3.33333 10 3.00
Total 1840 1980 24 24 100 18.40 inf inf 48 970 20.21 16 150 9.38

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Vishwa Shanmugam (12) Downingtown STEM (PA) 5.0 20 17 100 5.70 inf inf 570 114.00
Rohan Vora (12) Downingtown STEM (PA) 5.0 2 3 100 0.70 inf inf 70 14.00
Anish Gadgil (11) Downingtown STEM (PA) 5.0 1 3 100 0.50 inf inf 50 10.00
Max Lind (9) Downingtown STEM (PA) 5.0 1 1 100 0.30 inf inf 30 6.00

Dublin (CA)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Centennial B (MD) W 280 140 2 6 20 14.00 inf inf 8 130 16.25 3.66667 50 13.64
NCSSM B (NC) L 240 300 2 4 20 12.00 inf inf 6 110 18.33 7.33333 50 6.82
Dunbar (KY) L 190 350 2 5 20 9.50 inf inf 7 80 11.43 5 20 4.00
Churchill (MD) L 270 300 1 10 20 13.50 inf inf 11 120 10.91 4.66667 30 6.43
Sierra Vista (NV) W 310 110 0 12 20 15.50 0.00 inf 12 170 14.17 1.66667 20 12.00
Total 1290 1200 7 37 100 12.90 inf inf 44 610 13.86 22.3333 170 7.61

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Jaiveer Singh (12) Dublin (CA) 5.0 2 11 100 1.50 inf inf 150 30.00
Jocelyn Li (10) Dublin (CA) 5.0 1 8 100 1.00 inf inf 100 20.00
Arjav Rawal (10) Dublin (CA) 5.0 3 7 100 1.30 inf inf 130 26.00
Kyle Shi (9) Dublin (CA) 5.0 1 11 100 1.30 inf inf 130 26.00

Dublin Scioto (OH)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Centennial A (MD) W 440 310 4 7 20 22.00 inf inf 11 240 21.82 3.33333 50 15.00
TJHSST A (VA) L 260 500 1 6 20 13.00 inf inf 7 150 21.43 2.66667 30 11.25
Ladue A (MO) W 450 260 3 10 20 22.50 inf inf 13 280 21.54 2 10 5.00
DCC A (MI) W 450 330 6 7 20 22.50 inf inf 13 250 19.23 1.33333 10 7.50
Robinson (VA) W 560 220 7 7 20 28.00 inf inf 14 330 23.57 2 20 10.00
Total 2160 1620 21 37 100 21.60 inf inf 58 1250 21.55 11.3333 120 10.59

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Clark Smith (12) Dublin Scioto (OH) 5.0 20 31 100 7.10 inf inf 710 142.00
Visvam Srinivasan (9) Dublin Scioto (OH) 5.0 0 0 100 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Edward Liu (10) Dublin Scioto (OH) 5.0 1 4 100 0.60 inf inf 60 12.00
Gabriel Pinto (11) Dublin Scioto (OH) 5.0 0 2 100 0.20 0.00 inf 20 4.00

Dunbar (KY)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Sierra Vista (NV) W 250 150 0 13 20 12.50 0.00 inf 13 110 8.46 1.66667 10 6.00
Centennial B (MD) L 210 230 0 9 20 10.50 0.00 inf 9 100 11.11 5 20 4.00
Dublin (CA) W 350 190 0 12 20 17.50 0.00 inf 12 210 17.50 4.33333 20 4.62
NCSSM B (NC) L 230 260 0 7 20 11.50 0.00 inf 7 110 15.71 8.66667 50 5.77
Churchill (MD) W 320 190 2 7 20 16.00 inf inf 9 160 17.78 5 50 10.00
Total 1360 1020 2 48 100 13.60 inf inf 50 690 13.80 24.6667 150 6.08

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Aneesh Kadambi (10) Dunbar (KY) 5.0 1 11 100 1.30 inf inf 130 26.00
Grace Goff (10) Dunbar (KY) 5.0 1 17 100 1.90 inf inf 190 38.00
Henry Blyth (10) Dunbar (KY) 5.0 0 18 100 1.80 0.00 inf 180 36.00
Amal Gondal (10) Dunbar (KY) 5.0 0 2 100 0.20 0.00 inf 20 4.00

Ed W. Clark (NV)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Langley A (VA) W 370 230 1 11 20 18.50 inf inf 12 210 17.50 2.33333 30 12.86
IMSA (IL) W 360 350 3 9 20 18.00 inf inf 12 200 16.67 2 10 5.00
Lehigh Valley (PA) L 250 380 3 5 20 12.50 inf inf 8 130 16.25 4.33333 10 2.31
Manheim Township A (PA) L 250 370 3 7 20 12.50 inf inf 10 120 12.00 2.33333 0 0.00
Chattahoochee A (GA) W 340 270 3 8 20 17.00 inf inf 11 200 18.18 2 0 0.00
Total 1570 1600 13 40 100 15.70 inf inf 53 860 16.23 13 50 3.85

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Eshaan Vakil (10) Ed W. Clark (NV) 5.0 13 40 100 6.60 inf inf 660 132.00

Essex (VT)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Charleston Catholic (WV) W 240 50 1 8 20 12.00 inf inf 9 120 13.33 2.33333 20 8.57
Troy A (CA) W 250 120 1 10 20 12.50 inf inf 11 100 9.09 2 30 15.00
Island Trees (NY) L 260 310 1 9 20 13.00 inf inf 10 120 12.00 6.33333 30 4.74
Plymouth Regional (NH) L 210 260 2 7 20 10.50 inf inf 9 90 10.00 6.33333 10 1.58
Hunter B (NY) L 230 310 0 7 20 11.50 0.00 inf 7 130 18.57 5 30 6.00
Total 1190 1050 5 41 100 11.90 inf inf 46 560 12.17 22 120 5.45

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Nick Norton (12) Essex (VT) 3.5 1 6 70 1.14 inf inf 80 22.86
Alex He (12) Essex (VT) 4.0 2 9 80 1.62 inf inf 130 32.50
Sam Feehan (12) Essex (VT) 4.0 2 6 80 1.25 inf inf 100 25.00
Grace Lu (11) Essex (VT) 2.0 0 5 40 1.25 0.00 inf 50 25.00
Henry Wu (10) Essex (VT) 3.5 0 11 70 1.57 0.00 inf 110 31.43
Nathan Wu (10) Essex (VT) 3.0 0 4 60 0.67 0.00 inf 40 13.33

Georgetown Day (DC)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Taylor (TX) L 300 430 1 9 20 15.00 inf inf 10 190 19.00 1.66667 0 0.00
Stevenson A (IL) L 340 420 2 6 20 17.00 inf inf 8 170 21.25 4.33333 70 16.15
Montgomery Blair A (MD) L 300 380 1 7 20 15.00 inf inf 8 140 17.50 5.66667 70 12.35
Ithaca (NY) W 340 320 4 6 20 17.00 inf inf 10 160 16.00 5 40 8.00
LASA A (TX) L 300 320 2 8 20 15.00 inf inf 10 180 18.00 2 0 0.00
Total 1580 1870 10 36 100 15.80 inf inf 46 840 18.26 18.6667 180 9.64

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Abe Atwood (12) Georgetown Day (DC) 5.0 4 9 100 1.70 inf inf 170 34.00
Arthur Delot-Vilain (9) Georgetown Day (DC) 5.0 3 7 100 1.30 inf inf 130 26.00
Alex Jacoby (12) Georgetown Day (DC) 5.0 1 5 100 0.70 inf inf 70 14.00
Matthew Siff (10) Georgetown Day (DC) 5.0 2 15 100 1.90 inf inf 190 38.00

Great Valley (PA)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Montgomery Blair B (MD) L 200 360 1 5 20 10.00 inf inf 6 90 15.00 3.66667 40 10.91
LASA B (TX) L 230 350 2 6 20 11.50 inf inf 8 100 12.50 4.66667 30 6.43
NCSSM A (NC) W 470 170 5 9 20 23.50 inf inf 14 240 17.14 4.33333 40 9.23
High Tech B (NJ) L 260 350 3 4 20 13.00 inf inf 7 100 14.29 6.33333 60 9.47
Naperville Central (IL) W 250 240 2 6 20 12.50 inf inf 8 120 15.00 3.33333 30 9.00
Total 1410 1470 13 30 100 14.10 inf inf 43 650 15.12 22.3333 200 8.96

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Daniel Chen (12) Great Valley (PA) 5.0 1 8 100 1.00 inf inf 100 20.00
Chris Meehan (12) Great Valley (PA) 5.0 0 1 100 0.10 0.00 inf 10 2.00
Mark Neri (12) Great Valley (PA) 5.0 3 3 100 0.90 inf inf 90 18.00
Sam Scarfone (12) Great Valley (PA) 5.0 9 18 100 3.60 inf inf 360 72.00

Gregory-Portland (TX)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Community School of Naples (FL) L 40 390 0 1 20 2.00 0.00 inf 1 10 10.00 9 20 2.22
New Horizons (VA) L 120 270 1 4 20 6.00 inf inf 5 40 8.00 6.33333 20 3.16
TJHSST E (VA) L 190 230 1 7 20 9.50 inf inf 8 90 11.25 4.33333 10 2.31
Troy B (CA) W 160 130 0 7 20 8.00 0.00 inf 7 70 10.00 4.33333 20 4.62
Adair County (KY) L 190 200 1 9 20 9.50 inf inf 10 80 8.00 2.66667 0 0.00
Total 700 1220 3 28 100 7.00 inf inf 31 290 9.35 26.6667 70 2.62

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Dmitriy Stegall (12) Gregory-Portland (TX) 5.0 3 19 100 2.50 inf inf 250 50.00
Nathan Kastl (12) Gregory-Portland (TX) 5.0 0 3 100 0.30 0.00 inf 30 6.00
J'Von Ortiz Cedeno (12) Gregory-Portland (TX) 5.0 0 5 100 0.50 0.00 inf 50 10.00
Ben Horton (12) Gregory-Portland (TX) 2.0 0 0 40 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Alex Zuniga Garcia (12) Gregory-Portland (TX) 3.0 0 1 60 0.17 0.00 inf 10 3.33

Hemingway (IL)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Woodford County (KY) W 330 210 2 9 20 16.50 inf inf 11 200 18.18 3.33333 0 0.00
Westview (CA) L 260 320 2 8 20 13.00 inf inf 10 120 12.00 3.66667 20 5.45
St. John's (TX) L 180 470 1 4 20 9.00 inf inf 5 100 20.00 7 20 2.86
Bard (NY) W 380 250 3 10 20 19.00 inf inf 13 200 15.38 3.33333 20 6.00
DCC C (MI) L 300 350 5 3 20 15.00 inf inf 8 130 16.25 5.66667 40 7.06
Total 1450 1600 13 34 100 14.50 inf inf 47 750 15.96 23 100 4.35

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Lucky Daaht (11) Hemingway (IL) 5.0 0 4 100 0.40 0.00 inf 40 8.00
Orville Jebediah (11) Hemingway (IL) 5.0 11 28 100 5.00 inf inf 500 100.00
Sebert Pearson (11) Hemingway (IL) 5.0 1 1 100 0.30 inf inf 30 6.00
Shah Greenland (11) Hemingway (IL) 5.0 1 1 100 0.30 inf inf 30 6.00

Henderson County (KY)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Darien (CT) W 320 310 0 10 20 16.00 0.00 inf 10 190 19.00 3.66667 30 8.18
Carbondale (IL) L 290 310 0 8 20 14.50 0.00 inf 8 150 18.75 5 60 12.00
High Tech C (NJ) W 400 170 2 10 20 20.00 inf inf 12 210 17.50 4.33333 50 11.54
TJHSST C (VA) W 380 350 5 5 20 19.00 inf inf 10 190 19.00 4.33333 40 9.23
TJHSST D (VA) W 530 130 4 12 20 26.50 inf inf 16 300 18.75 1.66667 30 18.00
Total 1920 1270 11 45 100 19.20 inf inf 56 1040 18.57 19 210 11.05

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Zachary Beickman (12) Henderson County (KY) 5.0 4 8 100 1.60 inf inf 160 32.00
DJ Banks (11) Henderson County (KY) 5.0 1 27 100 2.90 inf inf 290 58.00
Harrison Jenkins (11) Henderson County (KY) 5.0 5 8 100 1.80 inf inf 180 36.00
Alex Chandler (11) Henderson County (KY) 5.0 1 2 100 0.40 inf inf 40 8.00

High Point Central (NC)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Hoover (AL) L 140 520 1 3 20 7.00 inf inf 4 60 15.00 5.33333 30 5.62
Manheim Township B (PA) L 120 290 0 6 20 6.00 0.00 inf 6 40 6.67 5 20 4.00
Norman (OK) L 100 290 1 2 20 5.00 inf inf 3 40 13.33 5.33333 20 3.75
Troy C (CA) W 320 20 0 15 20 16.00 0.00 inf 15 170 11.33 1 0 0.00
Langley B (VA) L 190 270 1 5 20 9.50 inf inf 6 90 15.00 12 30 2.50
Total 870 1390 3 31 100 8.70 inf inf 34 400 11.76 28.6667 100 3.49

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Andrew Blosse (12) High Point Central (NC) 5.0 1 12 100 1.40 inf inf 140 28.00
Wali Khan (12) High Point Central (NC) 3.0 0 1 60 0.17 0.00 inf 10 3.33
Tyler Rhodes (10) High Point Central (NC) 1.5 0 1 30 0.33 0.00 inf 10 6.67
Isaac Franks (10) High Point Central (NC) 4.5 1 7 90 1.00 inf inf 90 20.00
Emerson Batzin-Lopez (10) High Point Central (NC) 1.5 0 0 30 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Asad Noman (12) High Point Central (NC) 4.5 1 10 90 1.33 inf inf 120 26.67

High Tech A (NJ)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Miami Valley (OH) W 360 320 4 5 20 18.00 inf inf 9 200 22.22 2.33333 30 12.86
Canyon Crest B (CA) W 410 320 3 7 20 20.50 inf inf 10 210 21.00 3.33333 70 21.00
Davis (CA) W 390 340 6 3 20 19.50 inf inf 9 150 16.67 6.33333 90 14.21
Strake Jesuit B (TX) W 540 120 5 11 20 27.00 inf inf 16 310 19.38 1.66667 20 12.00
Johns Creek (GA) W 400 150 5 6 20 20.00 inf inf 11 200 18.18 2.33333 40 17.14
Total 2100 1250 23 32 100 21.00 inf inf 55 1070 19.45 16 250 15.62

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Douglas Simons (12) High Tech A (NJ) 5.0 10 11 100 3.10 inf inf 310 62.00
Michael Li (11) High Tech A (NJ) 5.0 5 4 100 1.40 inf inf 140 28.00
Steven Liu (11) High Tech A (NJ) 5.0 6 6 100 1.80 inf inf 180 36.00
Darren Petrosino (11) High Tech A (NJ) 5.0 2 11 100 1.50 inf inf 150 30.00

High Tech B (NJ)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
NCSSM A (NC) L 270 300 1 6 20 13.50 inf inf 7 150 21.43 5.66667 40 7.06
Naperville Central (IL) W 290 240 1 8 20 14.50 inf inf 9 130 14.44 4 60 15.00
LASA B (TX) L 180 410 2 3 20 9.00 inf inf 5 70 14.00 6.66667 40 6.00
Great Valley (PA) W 350 260 6 5 20 17.50 inf inf 11 140 12.73 3.66667 40 10.91
Montgomery Blair B (MD) L 240 340 1 7 20 12.00 inf inf 8 130 16.25 3.66667 20 5.45
Total 1330 1550 11 29 100 13.30 inf inf 40 620 15.50 23.6667 200 8.45

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Adrian Thamburaj (11) High Tech B (NJ) 5.0 3 13 100 1.90 inf inf 190 38.00
Cole Sendeker (11) High Tech B (NJ) 5.0 1 4 100 0.60 inf inf 60 12.00
Ivy Wang (11) High Tech B (NJ) 5.0 3 7 100 1.30 inf inf 130 26.00
Eric Zheng (11) High Tech B (NJ) 5.0 4 5 100 1.30 inf inf 130 26.00

High Tech C (NJ)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
TJHSST D (VA) W 260 210 0 8 20 13.00 0.00 inf 8 130 16.25 5.33333 50 9.37
Darien (CT) L 220 340 2 7 20 11.00 inf inf 9 110 12.22 3 0 0.00
Henderson County (KY) L 170 400 1 6 20 8.50 inf inf 7 80 11.43 5 10 2.00
Carbondale (IL) L 210 290 2 4 20 10.50 inf inf 6 110 18.33 7.33333 20 2.73
TJHSST C (VA) L 260 300 4 5 20 13.00 inf inf 9 120 13.33 3.33333 10 3.00
Total 1120 1540 9 30 100 11.20 inf inf 39 550 14.10 24 90 3.75

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Frank Grabowski (10) High Tech C (NJ) 5.0 3 8 100 1.40 inf inf 140 28.00
Selena Liu (10) High Tech C (NJ) 5.0 1 4 100 0.60 inf inf 60 12.00
Deepak Gopalakrishnan (9) High Tech C (NJ) 5.0 4 16 100 2.40 inf inf 240 48.00
Alex Wu (9) High Tech C (NJ) 5.0 1 2 100 0.40 inf inf 40 8.00

Hoover (AL)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
High Point Central (NC) W 520 140 4 11 20 26.00 inf inf 15 290 19.33 2 40 20.00
Langley B (VA) L 320 330 1 7 20 16.00 inf inf 8 120 15.00 4 110 27.50
Manheim Township B (PA) W 370 190 4 7 20 18.50 inf inf 11 190 17.27 4.66667 30 6.43
Norman (OK) W 470 120 5 9 20 23.50 inf inf 14 270 19.29 3.33333 10 3.00
Troy C (CA) W 450 10 3 8 20 22.50 inf inf 11 310 28.18 0 0 0.00
Total 2130 790 17 42 100 21.30 inf inf 59 1180 20.00 14 190 13.57

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Joseph Jun (12) Hoover (AL) 5.0 4 16 100 2.40 inf inf 240 48.00
Andy Kong (12) Hoover (AL) 5.0 7 11 100 2.50 inf inf 250 50.00
Rishik Hombal (12) Hoover (AL) 5.0 3 9 100 1.50 inf inf 150 30.00
Anna Muthalaly (11) Hoover (AL) 5.0 3 6 100 1.20 inf inf 120 24.00

Hunter A (NY)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Wayzata (MN) L 270 480 2 5 20 13.50 inf inf 7 150 21.43 3 30 10.00
Canyon Crest A (CA) L 250 580 3 2 20 12.50 inf inf 5 110 22.00 3 60 20.00
Dorman (SC) W 510 230 8 5 20 25.50 inf inf 13 260 20.00 3.33333 40 12.00
Battle Ground (TN) L 360 380 3 5 20 18.00 inf inf 8 160 20.00 4.33333 90 20.77
TJHSST B (VA) L 260 480 3 3 20 13.00 inf inf 6 100 16.67 5 70 14.00
Total 1650 2150 19 20 100 16.50 inf inf 39 780 20.00 18.6667 290 15.54

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Chloe Levine (12) Hunter A (NY) 5.0 8 10 100 2.60 inf inf 260 52.00
Samuel Brochin (12) Hunter A (NY) 5.0 7 4 100 1.80 inf inf 180 36.00
Gilad Avrahami (12) Hunter A (NY) 5.0 2 1 100 0.50 inf inf 50 10.00
Brian Lu (11) Hunter A (NY) 5.0 2 5 100 0.90 inf inf 90 18.00

Hunter B (NY)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Plymouth Regional (NH) W 290 220 0 11 20 14.50 0.00 inf 11 160 14.55 4.33333 20 4.62
Charleston Catholic (WV) W 430 100 3 9 20 21.50 inf inf 12 220 18.33 5 60 12.00
Troy A (CA) W 490 70 2 14 20 24.50 inf inf 16 290 18.12 1 20 20.00
Island Trees (NY) L 170 330 2 5 20 8.50 inf inf 7 80 11.43 5.33333 0 0.00
Essex (VT) W 310 230 1 10 20 15.50 inf inf 11 180 16.36 2.66667 10 3.75
Total 1690 950 8 49 100 16.90 inf inf 57 930 16.32 18.3333 110 6.00

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
David Godovich (12) Hunter B (NY) 4.0 2 21 80 3.12 inf inf 250 62.50
Asher Jaffe (10) Hunter B (NY) 4.5 2 9 90 1.44 inf inf 130 28.89
Rachel Yang (9) Hunter B (NY) 4.5 0 7 90 0.78 0.00 inf 70 15.56
Cerulean Ozarow (9) Hunter B (NY) 4.0 4 8 80 2.00 inf inf 160 40.00
Ella Leeds (9) Hunter B (NY) 2.0 0 4 40 1.00 0.00 inf 40 20.00

IMSA (IL)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Lehigh Valley (PA) L 330 340 2 9 20 16.50 inf inf 11 200 18.18 3 0 0.00
Ed W. Clark (NV) L 350 360 1 7 20 17.50 inf inf 8 180 22.50 5.33333 80 15.00
Manheim Township A (PA) L 320 380 3 7 20 16.00 inf inf 10 170 17.00 4 20 5.00
Chattahoochee A (GA) L 310 400 3 5 20 15.50 inf inf 8 180 22.50 3.66667 20 5.45
Langley A (VA) W 450 200 3 11 20 22.50 inf inf 14 240 17.14 3.33333 40 12.00
Total 1760 1680 12 39 100 17.60 inf inf 51 970 19.02 19.3333 160 8.28

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Hanson Hao (11) IMSA (IL) 5.0 6 24 100 3.60 inf inf 360 72.00
Becky Mathew (12) IMSA (IL) 3.5 0 0 70 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Matthew Lee (10) IMSA (IL) 5.0 3 7 100 1.30 inf inf 130 26.00
Srivinay Tummarakota (11) IMSA (IL) 4.0 3 3 80 1.12 inf inf 90 22.50
Daniel Lee (10) IMSA (IL) 2.5 0 5 50 1.00 0.00 inf 50 20.00

Island Trees (NY)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Troy A (CA) W 300 20 1 11 20 15.00 inf inf 12 160 13.33 1 10 10.00
Plymouth Regional (NH) W 320 190 0 10 20 16.00 0.00 inf 10 170 17.00 4.33333 50 11.54
Essex (VT) W 310 260 5 5 20 15.50 inf inf 10 110 11.00 6 50 8.33
Hunter B (NY) W 330 170 0 11 20 16.50 0.00 inf 11 170 15.45 4.33333 50 11.54
Charleston Catholic (WV) W 390 70 0 9 20 19.50 0.00 inf 9 260 28.89 3.66667 40 10.91
Total 1650 710 6 46 100 16.50 inf inf 52 870 16.73 19.3333 200 10.34

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
David Wendt (11) Island Trees (NY) 5.0 4 35 100 4.30 inf inf 430 86.00
Jonathan Garcia (12) Island Trees (NY) 5.0 0 3 100 0.30 0.00 inf 30 6.00
Thomas Zamroz (11) Island Trees (NY) 5.0 1 4 100 0.60 inf inf 60 12.00
Kenneth Chan (12) Island Trees (NY) 5.0 1 4 100 0.60 inf inf 60 12.00

Ithaca (NY)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Stevenson A (IL) L 280 420 3 5 20 14.00 inf inf 8 160 20.00 3.33333 10 3.00
Montgomery Blair A (MD) L 180 480 1 4 20 9.00 inf inf 5 90 18.00 4 30 7.50
LASA A (TX) L 290 420 4 5 20 14.50 inf inf 9 140 15.56 3.33333 20 6.00
Georgetown Day (DC) L 320 340 3 7 20 16.00 inf inf 10 150 15.00 4.66667 40 8.57
Taylor (TX) L 310 460 1 7 20 15.50 inf inf 8 160 20.00 4.66667 60 12.86
Total 1380 2120 12 28 100 13.80 inf inf 40 700 17.50 20 160 8.00

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Isaiah Gutman (11) Ithaca (NY) 5.0 4 9 100 1.70 inf inf 170 34.00
Kaelan Imani (10) Ithaca (NY) 5.0 3 7 100 1.30 inf inf 130 26.00
Vaynu Kadiyali (11) Ithaca (NY) 5.0 2 2 100 0.60 inf inf 60 12.00
Julian Perry (11) Ithaca (NY) 5.0 3 10 100 1.60 inf inf 160 32.00

Johns Creek (GA)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Davis (CA) L 150 420 0 5 20 7.50 0.00 inf 5 60 12.00 6.33333 40 6.32
Strake Jesuit B (TX) L 230 350 1 7 20 11.50 inf inf 8 120 15.00 3.66667 20 5.45
Canyon Crest B (CA) L 170 480 1 4 20 8.50 inf inf 5 80 16.00 6.33333 30 4.74
Miami Valley (OH) L 280 370 3 6 20 14.00 inf inf 9 120 13.33 4 40 10.00
High Tech A (NJ) L 150 400 1 4 20 7.50 inf inf 5 80 16.00 4.33333 10 2.31
Total 980 2020 6 26 100 9.80 inf inf 32 460 14.38 24.6667 140 5.68

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Grace Rarer (12) Johns Creek (GA) 5.0 1 5 100 0.70 inf inf 70 14.00
Sarah McWhirter (11) Johns Creek (GA) 5.0 2 6 100 1.00 inf inf 100 20.00
Naha Subramanian (11) Johns Creek (GA) 5.0 2 10 100 1.40 inf inf 140 28.00
Heng Qi (10) Johns Creek (GA) 5.0 1 5 100 0.70 inf inf 70 14.00

Ladue A (MO)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Robinson (VA) W 370 290 2 8 20 18.50 inf inf 10 210 21.00 2.66667 40 15.00
Centennial A (MD) W 370 330 3 7 20 18.50 inf inf 10 170 17.00 3 70 23.33
Dublin Scioto (OH) L 260 450 4 3 20 13.00 inf inf 7 150 21.43 3.66667 0 0.00
TJHSST A (VA) L 300 520 4 4 20 15.00 inf inf 8 160 20.00 2 20 10.00
DCC A (MI) L 230 550 2 4 20 11.50 inf inf 6 100 16.67 3.33333 50 15.00
Total 1530 2140 15 26 100 15.30 inf inf 41 790 19.27 14.6667 180 12.27

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Raj Paul (11) Ladue A (MO) 5.0 7 12 100 2.60 inf inf 260 52.00
Akshay Govindan (11) Ladue A (MO) 5.0 6 8 100 2.00 inf inf 200 40.00
Moses Schindler (11) Ladue A (MO) 5.0 1 3 100 0.50 inf inf 50 10.00
Will Gorski (12) Ladue A (MO) 5.0 1 3 100 0.50 inf inf 50 10.00

Ladue B (MO)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
AMSA (MA) L 160 310 0 6 20 8.00 0.00 inf 6 80 13.33 6 20 3.33
Copley (OH) W 290 280 0 11 20 14.50 0.00 inf 11 130 11.82 3.66667 50 13.64
Carl Sandburg (IL) L 230 240 2 6 20 11.50 inf inf 8 90 11.25 7.66667 40 5.22
Saint Joseph (IN) L 200 280 0 6 20 10.00 0.00 inf 6 100 16.67 6.66667 40 6.00
Chattahoochee B (GA) L 220 270 2 6 20 11.00 inf inf 8 100 12.50 3.33333 20 6.00
Total 1100 1380 4 35 100 11.00 inf inf 39 500 12.82 27.3333 170 6.22

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Charlie Loitman (12) Ladue B (MO) 5.0 1 12 100 1.40 inf inf 140 28.00
Jack Madden (11) Ladue B (MO) 5.0 2 10 100 1.40 inf inf 140 28.00
Louis Li (9) Ladue B (MO) 5.0 1 2 100 0.40 inf inf 40 8.00
Eric Yin (9) Ladue B (MO) 5.0 0 11 100 1.10 0.00 inf 110 22.00

Langley A (VA)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Ed W. Clark (NV) L 230 370 1 5 20 11.50 inf inf 6 110 18.33 5 50 10.00
Manheim Township A (PA) L 180 450 1 5 20 9.00 inf inf 6 90 15.00 3.33333 20 6.00
Chattahoochee A (GA) L 260 350 3 6 20 13.00 inf inf 9 120 13.33 5.33333 20 3.75
Lehigh Valley (PA) L 300 360 4 5 20 15.00 inf inf 9 140 15.56 4.33333 30 6.92
IMSA (IL) L 200 450 2 4 20 10.00 inf inf 6 80 13.33 6 40 6.67
Total 1170 1980 11 25 100 11.70 inf inf 36 540 15.00 24 160 6.67

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Surya Ambardar (12) Langley A (VA) 2.0 0 2 40 0.50 0.00 inf 20 10.00
Dan Ni (11) Langley A (VA) 5.0 5 16 100 2.60 inf inf 260 52.00
Matthew Rubin (11) Langley A (VA) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Selena Bao (10) Langley A (VA) 4.0 4 4 80 1.50 inf inf 120 30.00
Jeffrey Grow (12) Langley A (VA) 4.5 2 3 90 0.78 inf inf 70 15.56

Langley B (VA)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Norman (OK) L 150 230 2 4 20 7.50 inf inf 6 50 8.33 4.33333 20 4.62
Hoover (AL) W 330 320 2 8 20 16.50 inf inf 10 180 18.00 4 30 7.50
Troy C (CA) W 320 20 0 15 20 16.00 0.00 inf 15 150 10.00 1 20 20.00
Manheim Township B (PA) W 260 200 2 6 20 13.00 inf inf 8 140 17.50 7 20 2.86
High Point Central (NC) W 270 190 0 15 20 13.50 0.00 inf 15 90 6.00 3 30 10.00
Total 1330 960 6 48 100 13.30 inf inf 54 610 11.30 19.3333 120 6.21

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Alec Dempsey (10) Langley B (VA) 5.0 2 15 100 1.90 inf inf 190 38.00
Ari Tretiak (10) Langley B (VA) 5.0 1 13 100 1.50 inf inf 150 30.00
Daniel Mousavi (10) Langley B (VA) 5.0 3 12 100 1.80 inf inf 180 36.00
Nima Razavi (10) Langley B (VA) 5.0 0 8 100 0.80 0.00 inf 80 16.00

LASA A (TX)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Montgomery Blair A (MD) L 310 420 3 6 20 15.50 inf inf 9 160 17.78 3.33333 30 9.00
Taylor (TX) L 300 480 3 5 20 15.00 inf inf 8 170 21.25 2.33333 20 8.57
Ithaca (NY) W 420 290 5 6 20 21.00 inf inf 11 230 20.91 4.33333 30 6.92
Stevenson A (IL) L 290 440 2 7 20 14.50 inf inf 9 160 17.78 2.66667 20 7.50
Georgetown Day (DC) W 320 300 3 4 20 16.00 inf inf 7 150 21.43 4 70 17.50
Total 1640 1930 16 28 100 16.40 inf inf 44 870 19.77 16.6667 170 10.20

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Graham Stockton (12) LASA A (TX) 5.0 3 14 100 2.00 inf inf 200 40.00
Shubhanga Ballal (12) LASA A (TX) 5.0 3 2 100 0.80 inf inf 80 16.00
Ryan Russo (11) LASA A (TX) 5.0 2 1 100 0.50 inf inf 50 10.00
Chinmay Murthy (10) LASA A (TX) 5.0 8 11 100 2.70 inf inf 270 54.00

LASA B (TX)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Naperville Central (IL) W 460 120 0 14 20 23.00 0.00 inf 14 280 20.00 3 40 13.33
Great Valley (PA) W 350 230 3 7 20 17.50 inf inf 10 160 16.00 4.66667 60 12.86
High Tech B (NJ) W 410 180 2 12 20 20.50 inf inf 14 220 15.71 2.66667 30 11.25
Montgomery Blair B (MD) L 230 390 1 7 20 11.50 inf inf 8 120 15.00 3.33333 20 6.00
NCSSM A (NC) W 330 220 1 10 20 16.50 inf inf 11 170 15.45 3 40 13.33
Total 1780 1140 7 50 100 17.80 inf inf 57 950 16.67 16.6667 190 11.40

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Evan Hochstein (11) LASA B (TX) 5.0 5 26 100 3.60 inf inf 360 72.00
Sendhil Sridhar (11) LASA B (TX) 5.0 1 11 100 1.30 inf inf 130 26.00
Schuyler Colfax (10) LASA B (TX) 5.0 1 13 100 1.50 inf inf 150 30.00

Lehigh Valley (PA)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
IMSA (IL) W 340 330 5 3 20 17.00 inf inf 8 150 18.75 4.33333 60 13.85
Chattahoochee A (GA) L 210 470 1 3 20 10.50 inf inf 4 90 22.50 4.66667 70 15.00
Ed W. Clark (NV) W 380 250 4 7 20 19.00 inf inf 11 200 18.18 3.66667 30 8.18
Langley A (VA) W 360 300 0 11 20 18.00 0.00 inf 11 200 18.18 4.33333 50 11.54
Manheim Township A (PA) W 510 210 9 4 20 25.50 inf inf 13 260 20.00 3 30 10.00
Total 1800 1560 19 28 100 18.00 inf inf 47 900 19.15 20 240 12.00

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Alex Schmidt (12) Lehigh Valley (PA) 5.0 19 28 100 6.60 inf inf 660 132.00

Maggie Walker (VA)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Strake Jesuit A (TX) L 250 390 1 5 20 12.50 inf inf 6 140 23.33 4 40 10.00
Richard Montgomery B (MD) L 240 480 2 6 20 12.00 inf inf 8 130 16.25 4 10 2.50
Wilmington Charter (DE) W 430 200 5 8 20 21.50 inf inf 13 250 19.23 2.33333 0 0.00
Mahomet-Seymour (IL) W 380 220 3 8 20 19.00 inf inf 11 190 17.27 6.33333 50 7.89
San Dieguito (CA) W 410 260 3 10 30 13.67 inf inf 13 210 16.15 2.66667 40 15.00
Total 1710 1550 14 37 110 15.55 inf inf 51 920 18.04 19.3333 140 7.24

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Catherine Qian (12) Maggie Walker (VA) 5.0 6 17 110 2.64 inf inf 290 58.00
Anuj Kotak (12) Maggie Walker (VA) 5.0 2 8 110 1.09 inf inf 120 24.00
Kelin Carpenter (12) Maggie Walker (VA) 5.0 5 8 110 1.64 inf inf 180 36.00
Daniel Xue (10) Maggie Walker (VA) 5.0 1 4 110 0.55 inf inf 60 12.00

Mahomet-Seymour (IL)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Wilmington Charter (DE) L 210 380 0 8 20 10.50 0.00 inf 8 90 11.25 4.33333 40 9.23
San Dieguito (CA) L 220 330 1 6 20 11.00 inf inf 7 110 15.71 5.33333 30 5.62
Richard Montgomery B (MD) L 160 440 0 6 20 8.00 0.00 inf 6 70 11.67 7.33333 30 4.09
Maggie Walker (VA) L 220 380 2 7 20 11.00 inf inf 9 80 8.89 4.66667 30 6.43
Strake Jesuit A (TX) L 230 370 2 6 20 11.50 inf inf 8 110 13.75 3.66667 20 5.45
Total 1040 1900 5 33 100 10.40 inf inf 38 460 12.11 25.3333 150 5.92

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Tony Cosimini (12) Mahomet-Seymour (IL) 5.0 3 15 100 2.10 inf inf 210 42.00
Ben Dahl (12) Mahomet-Seymour (IL) 5.0 1 14 100 1.60 inf inf 160 32.00
Carolyn McCue (12) Mahomet-Seymour (IL) 1.5 1 0 30 0.67 inf inf 20 13.33
Nick Morrow (11) Mahomet-Seymour (IL) 5.0 0 3 100 0.30 0.00 inf 30 6.00
Charles Boozell (11) Mahomet-Seymour (IL) 2.0 0 1 40 0.25 0.00 inf 10 5.00
Carly Pogue (11) Mahomet-Seymour (IL) 1.5 0 0 30 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00

Manheim Township A (PA)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Chattahoochee A (GA) W 350 340 1 10 21 16.67 inf inf 10 180 18.00 3.33333 50 15.00
Langley A (VA) W 450 180 1 11 20 22.50 inf inf 12 260 21.67 3 60 20.00
IMSA (IL) W 380 320 5 5 20 19.00 inf inf 10 180 18.00 4.33333 50 11.54
Ed W. Clark (NV) W 370 250 0 9 20 18.50 0.00 inf 9 200 22.22 6 80 13.33
Lehigh Valley (PA) L 210 510 2 4 20 10.50 inf inf 6 90 15.00 4.33333 40 9.23
Total 1760 1600 9 39 101 17.43 inf inf 47 910 19.36 21 280 13.33

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Michael Buffa (12) Manheim Township A (PA) 5.0 2 10 101 1.39 inf inf 140 28.00
Bryce Katch (12) Manheim Township A (PA) 5.0 4 12 101 1.98 inf inf 200 40.00
Dan Nguyen (12) Manheim Township A (PA) 5.0 2 10 101 1.39 inf inf 140 28.00
Will Steger (10) Manheim Township A (PA) 5.0 1 7 101 0.89 inf inf 90 18.00

Manheim Township B (PA)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Troy C (CA) W 240 30 1 10 20 12.00 inf inf 11 110 10.00 2 10 5.00
High Point Central (NC) W 290 120 1 8 20 14.50 inf inf 9 120 13.33 4.66667 70 15.00
Hoover (AL) L 190 370 0 8 20 9.50 0.00 inf 8 100 12.50 4.66667 10 2.14
Langley B (VA) L 200 260 0 10 20 10.00 0.00 inf 10 90 9.00 3.33333 10 3.00
Norman (OK) L 110 280 0 5 20 5.50 0.00 inf 5 40 8.00 6.66667 20 3.00
Total 1030 1060 2 41 100 10.30 inf inf 43 460 10.70 21.3333 120 5.63

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Eric Anderson (10) Manheim Township B (PA) 4.0 0 5 80 0.62 0.00 inf 50 12.50
Cryil Hainthaler (10) Manheim Township B (PA) 5.0 0 18 100 1.80 0.00 inf 180 36.00
Nate Rybner (11) Manheim Township B (PA) 2.5 1 5 50 1.40 inf inf 70 28.00
Zac Stapler (11) Manheim Township B (PA) 3.5 1 6 70 1.14 inf inf 80 22.86
Sam Whitton (11) Manheim Township B (PA) 5.0 0 7 100 0.70 0.00 inf 70 14.00

Miami Valley (OH)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
High Tech A (NJ) L 320 360 1 8 20 16.00 inf inf 9 200 22.22 2.33333 20 8.57
Davis (CA) W 380 280 2 9 20 19.00 inf inf 11 210 19.09 4.33333 40 9.23
Strake Jesuit B (TX) W 430 220 5 8 20 21.50 inf inf 13 230 17.69 3.33333 20 6.00
Johns Creek (GA) W 370 280 1 10 20 18.50 inf inf 11 210 19.09 5 40 8.00
Canyon Crest B (CA) L 310 320 2 7 20 15.50 inf inf 9 180 20.00 2.33333 20 8.57
Total 1810 1460 11 42 100 18.10 inf inf 53 1030 19.43 17.3333 140 8.08

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
John John Groger (10) Miami Valley (OH) 5.0 6 30 100 4.20 inf inf 420 84.00
William Groger (9) Miami Valley (OH) 5.0 5 12 100 2.20 inf inf 220 44.00

Montgomery Blair A (MD)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
LASA A (TX) W 420 310 3 8 20 21.00 inf inf 11 230 20.91 3.66667 50 13.64
Ithaca (NY) W 480 180 6 7 20 24.00 inf inf 13 270 20.77 2 20 10.00
Georgetown Day (DC) W 380 300 5 7 20 19.00 inf inf 12 190 15.83 3.33333 20 6.00
Taylor (TX) L 280 470 2 6 20 14.00 inf inf 8 150 18.75 3.33333 30 9.00
Stevenson A (IL) L 310 460 2 5 20 15.50 inf inf 7 160 22.86 4.66667 60 12.86
Total 1870 1720 18 33 100 18.70 inf inf 51 1000 19.61 17 180 10.59

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Anson Berns (11) Montgomery Blair A (MD) 5.0 5 17 100 2.70 inf inf 270 54.00
Ben Miller (12) Montgomery Blair A (MD) 5.0 5 4 100 1.40 inf inf 140 28.00
Katherine Lei (10) Montgomery Blair A (MD) 5.0 7 4 100 1.80 inf inf 180 36.00
Ian Rackow (11) Montgomery Blair A (MD) 5.0 1 8 100 1.00 inf inf 100 20.00

Montgomery Blair B (MD)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Great Valley (PA) W 360 200 2 9 20 18.00 inf inf 11 220 20.00 3 10 3.33
NCSSM A (NC) W 580 150 8 8 20 29.00 inf inf 16 330 20.62 1.33333 10 7.50
Naperville Central (IL) W 440 170 5 8 20 22.00 inf inf 13 220 16.92 3.66667 40 10.91
LASA B (TX) W 390 230 1 10 20 19.50 inf inf 11 230 20.91 4 40 10.00
High Tech B (NJ) W 340 240 4 5 20 17.00 inf inf 9 160 17.78 3.66667 50 13.64
Total 2110 990 20 40 100 21.10 inf inf 60 1160 19.33 15.6667 150 9.57

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Sophia Weng (10) Montgomery Blair B (MD) 5.0 6 22 100 3.40 inf inf 340 68.00
Matthew Shu (10) Montgomery Blair B (MD) 5.0 5 7 100 1.70 inf inf 170 34.00
Alexander Constantino (10) Montgomery Blair B (MD) 5.0 3 6 100 1.20 inf inf 120 24.00
Elliot Montgomery Blair B (MD) 5.0 6 5 100 1.70 inf inf 170 34.00

Naperville Central (IL)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
LASA B (TX) L 120 460 0 5 20 6.00 0.00 inf 5 60 12.00 4.66667 10 2.14
High Tech B (NJ) L 240 290 1 7 20 12.00 inf inf 8 120 15.00 4.66667 30 6.43
Montgomery Blair B (MD) L 170 440 0 7 20 8.50 0.00 inf 7 100 14.29 5.66667 0 0.00
NCSSM A (NC) W 250 240 1 8 20 12.50 inf inf 9 120 13.33 4.66667 30 6.43
Great Valley (PA) L 240 250 0 8 20 12.00 0.00 inf 8 140 17.50 4 20 5.00
Total 1020 1680 2 35 100 10.20 inf inf 37 540 14.59 23.6667 90 3.80

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Jim Royal (11) Naperville Central (IL) 3.5 0 6 70 0.86 0.00 inf 60 17.14
Ammaar Saeed (11) Naperville Central (IL) 5.0 0 8 100 0.80 0.00 inf 80 16.00
Payton Schubel (11) Naperville Central (IL) 5.0 1 10 100 1.20 inf inf 120 24.00
Justas Stankevicius (11) Naperville Central (IL) 5.0 1 9 100 1.10 inf inf 110 22.00
Alex Trickey (11) Naperville Central (IL) 1.5 0 2 30 0.67 0.00 inf 20 13.33

NCSSM A (NC)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
High Tech B (NJ) W 300 270 3 8 20 15.00 inf inf 11 160 14.55 2 0 0.00
Montgomery Blair B (MD) L 150 580 0 4 20 7.50 0.00 inf 4 80 20.00 5 30 6.00
Great Valley (PA) L 170 470 2 4 20 8.50 inf inf 6 50 8.33 6 40 6.67
Naperville Central (IL) L 240 250 1 8 20 12.00 inf inf 9 130 14.44 5 10 2.00
LASA B (TX) L 220 330 1 6 20 11.00 inf inf 7 120 17.14 5.33333 20 3.75
Total 1080 1900 7 30 100 10.80 inf inf 37 540 14.59 23.3333 100 4.29

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Stephen Schmidt (12) NCSSM A (NC) 5.0 1 7 100 0.90 inf inf 90 18.00
Jonathan Moul (12) NCSSM A (NC) 5.0 2 9 100 1.30 inf inf 130 26.00
William Elder (12) NCSSM A (NC) 5.0 2 5 100 0.90 inf inf 90 18.00
Aryan Rai (11) NCSSM A (NC) 5.0 2 9 100 1.30 inf inf 130 26.00

NCSSM B (NC)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Churchill (MD) L 190 290 2 5 20 9.50 inf inf 7 80 11.43 6.66667 20 3.00
Dublin (CA) W 300 240 0 13 20 15.00 0.00 inf 13 170 13.08 2.33333 0 0.00
Sierra Vista (NV) W 320 120 1 10 20 16.00 inf inf 11 160 14.55 5.33333 40 7.50
Dunbar (KY) W 260 230 1 11 20 13.00 inf inf 12 100 8.33 3.33333 30 9.00
Centennial B (MD) W 210 200 2 5 21 10.00 inf inf 6 90 15.00 4.33333 30 6.92
Total 1280 1080 6 44 101 12.67 inf inf 49 600 12.24 22 120 5.45

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Vittal Bhat (11) NCSSM B (NC) 5.0 2 22 101 2.57 inf inf 260 52.00
Andrew Fu (11) NCSSM B (NC) 5.0 3 11 101 1.68 inf inf 170 34.00
Sophia Israel (11) NCSSM B (NC) 5.0 1 7 101 0.89 inf inf 90 18.00
Hyunmo Ryang (11) NCSSM B (NC) 5.0 0 4 101 0.40 0.00 inf 40 8.00

New Horizons (VA)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Troy B (CA) W 290 30 0 12 20 14.50 0.00 inf 12 140 11.67 2 30 15.00
Gregory-Portland (TX) W 270 120 0 11 20 13.50 0.00 inf 11 140 12.73 3.66667 20 5.45
Community School of Naples (FL) W 290 260 0 11 0 0.00 0.00 inf 11 180 16.36 3.66667 0 0.00
Adair County (KY) W 270 200 2 10 20 13.50 inf inf 12 120 10.00 2.66667 10 3.75
TJHSST E (VA) L 220 250 2 6 20 11.00 inf inf 8 80 10.00 5.66667 40 7.06
Total 1340 860 4 50 80 16.75 inf inf 54 660 12.22 17.6667 100 5.66

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Jakob Weiss (12) New Horizons (VA) 4.0 2 13 60 2.83 inf inf 170 42.50
Kate Perkins (12) New Horizons (VA) 4.0 0 6 60 1.00 0.00 inf 60 15.00
Rachel McNamara (12) New Horizons (VA) 4.0 1 11 60 2.17 inf inf 130 32.50
James Harrington (12) New Horizons (VA) 4.0 1 13 60 2.50 inf inf 150 37.50
Lewis McAllister (12) New Horizons (VA) 4.0 0 7 80 0.88 0.00 inf 70 17.50

Norman (OK)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Langley B (VA) W 230 150 1 7 20 11.50 inf inf 8 110 13.75 4.33333 30 6.92
Troy C (CA) W 360 30 1 14 20 18.00 inf inf 15 200 13.33 0.666667 0 0.00
High Point Central (NC) W 290 100 1 10 20 14.50 inf inf 11 170 15.45 1.66667 0 0.00
Hoover (AL) L 120 470 0 5 20 6.00 0.00 inf 5 50 10.00 5 20 4.00
Manheim Township B (PA) W 280 110 0 10 20 14.00 0.00 inf 10 100 10.00 3.66667 80 21.82
Total 1280 860 3 46 100 12.80 inf inf 49 630 12.86 15.3333 130 8.48

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Jake Perry (12) Norman (OK) 4.0 1 17 80 2.38 inf inf 190 47.50
Brian Thompson (12) Norman (OK) 4.0 0 8 80 1.00 0.00 inf 80 20.00
Luke Fronheiser (11) Norman (OK) 3.5 0 4 70 0.57 0.00 inf 40 11.43
Theo Cohen (11) Norman (OK) 4.0 0 8 80 1.00 0.00 inf 80 20.00
Shengran Zhou (10) Norman (OK) 4.5 2 9 90 1.44 inf inf 130 28.89

Northmont (OH)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Delaware Valley (PA) L 240 250 1 8 20 12.00 inf inf 9 120 13.33 2.33333 20 8.57
Solon (OH) L 220 310 0 7 20 11.00 0.00 inf 7 130 18.57 4.66667 20 4.29
Stevenson B (IL) L 270 320 3 6 20 13.50 inf inf 9 120 13.33 5.33333 30 5.62
Okemos (MI) L 230 260 2 7 20 11.50 inf inf 9 100 11.11 3 20 6.67
Northview (GA) L 220 380 1 6 20 11.00 inf inf 7 120 17.14 4.33333 20 4.62
Total 1180 1520 7 34 100 11.80 inf inf 41 590 14.39 19.6667 110 5.59

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Samantha Street (9) Northmont (OH) 5.0 4 14 100 2.20 inf inf 220 44.00
Sean Scranton (9) Northmont (OH) 5.0 1 11 100 1.30 inf inf 130 26.00
Zach Weeks (9) Northmont (OH) 5.0 2 5 100 0.90 inf inf 90 18.00
William Miller (11) Northmont (OH) 5.0 0 4 100 0.40 0.00 inf 40 8.00

Northview (GA)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Okemos (MI) W 320 220 0 10 20 16.00 0.00 inf 10 190 19.00 3.66667 30 8.18
Stevenson B (IL) W 370 260 4 8 20 18.50 inf inf 12 190 15.83 2.66667 20 7.50
Delaware Valley (PA) W 390 170 3 10 20 19.50 inf inf 13 210 16.15 3.33333 20 6.00
Solon (OH) L 310 370 3 5 20 15.50 inf inf 8 160 20.00 5 40 8.00
Northmont (OH) W 380 220 4 7 20 19.00 inf inf 11 200 18.18 3 30 10.00
Total 1770 1240 14 40 100 17.70 inf inf 54 950 17.59 17.6667 140 7.92

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Akaash Para (11) Northview (GA) 5.0 6 23 100 3.50 inf inf 350 70.00
Varun Vangala (11) Northview (GA) 5.0 8 17 100 3.30 inf inf 330 66.00

Okemos (MI)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Northview (GA) L 220 320 1 7 20 11.00 inf inf 8 130 16.25 3.66667 0 0.00
Delaware Valley (PA) L 240 320 2 5 20 12.00 inf inf 7 90 12.86 6 60 10.00
Solon (OH) L 130 440 1 3 20 6.50 inf inf 4 50 12.50 7.33333 30 4.09
Northmont (OH) W 260 230 1 7 20 13.00 inf inf 8 150 18.75 5.66667 20 3.53
Stevenson B (IL) L 230 320 0 9 20 11.50 0.00 inf 9 100 11.11 4 40 10.00
Total 1080 1630 5 31 100 10.80 inf inf 36 520 14.44 26.6667 150 5.63

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Sarod Nori (12) Okemos (MI) 5.0 5 31 100 4.10 inf inf 410 82.00

Plano West (TX)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
DCC B (MI) W 490 200 5 8 20 24.50 inf inf 13 280 21.54 1.66667 30 18.00
Downingtown STEM (PA) W 450 350 4 7 20 22.50 inf inf 11 230 20.91 3.33333 70 21.00
Crystal Springs Uplands (CA) W 490 250 6 8 20 24.50 inf inf 14 280 20.00 2.33333 10 4.29
Richard Montgomery A (MD) L 380 410 5 4 20 19.00 inf inf 9 200 22.22 2.66667 40 15.00
Beavercreek (OH) L 360 390 5 5 20 18.00 inf inf 10 180 18.00 2.33333 30 12.86
Total 2170 1600 25 32 100 21.70 inf inf 57 1170 20.53 12.3333 180 14.59

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Thomas Gioia (12) Plano West (TX) 5.0 7 14 100 2.80 inf inf 280 56.00
Jaskaran Singh (12) Plano West (TX) 5.0 4 12 100 2.00 inf inf 200 40.00
Abhinav Godavarthi (11) Plano West (TX) 5.0 3 2 100 0.80 inf inf 80 16.00
Avi Ackermann (11) Plano West (TX) 5.0 11 4 100 2.60 inf inf 260 52.00

Plymouth Regional (NH)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Hunter B (NY) L 220 290 1 6 20 11.00 inf inf 7 80 11.43 5.66667 60 10.59
Island Trees (NY) L 190 320 0 7 20 9.50 0.00 inf 7 80 11.43 4.33333 40 9.23
Charleston Catholic (WV) W 300 110 1 10 20 15.00 inf inf 11 150 13.64 5 30 6.00
Essex (VT) W 260 210 0 10 20 13.00 0.00 inf 10 110 11.00 6 50 8.33
Troy A (CA) W 330 160 2 10 20 16.50 inf inf 12 150 12.50 3.33333 40 12.00
Total 1300 1090 4 43 100 13.00 inf inf 47 570 12.13 24.3333 220 9.04

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Rhys Harris (10) Plymouth Regional (NH) 5.0 3 39 100 4.50 inf inf 450 90.00
Ben Kresge (10) Plymouth Regional (NH) 5.0 0 4 100 0.40 0.00 inf 40 8.00
Diego Blaylock (10) Plymouth Regional (NH) 5.0 0 0 100 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Mason Earick (9) Plymouth Regional (NH) 5.0 1 0 100 0.20 inf inf 20 4.00

Richard Montgomery A (MD)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Beavercreek (OH) L 290 460 3 4 20 14.50 inf inf 7 190 27.14 3.66667 0 0.00
Crystal Springs Uplands (CA) L 300 510 4 3 20 15.00 inf inf 7 150 21.43 3.33333 40 12.00
DCC B (MI) W 560 170 8 7 20 28.00 inf inf 15 320 21.33 1.66667 10 6.00
Plano West (TX) W 410 380 4 7 20 20.50 inf inf 11 250 22.73 2.33333 10 4.29
Downingtown STEM (PA) W 570 230 9 5 20 28.50 inf inf 14 320 22.86 1.66667 20 12.00
Total 2130 1750 28 26 100 21.30 inf inf 54 1230 22.78 12.6667 80 6.32

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Alex Hu (12) Richard Montgomery A (MD) 5.0 10 7 100 2.70 inf inf 270 54.00
Adam Howlett (12) Richard Montgomery A (MD) 5.0 8 3 100 1.90 inf inf 190 38.00
Naveen Raman (12) Richard Montgomery A (MD) 5.0 7 9 100 2.30 inf inf 230 46.00
Olivia Chen (11) Richard Montgomery A (MD) 5.0 3 7 100 1.30 inf inf 130 26.00

Richard Montgomery B (MD)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
San Dieguito (CA) W 450 180 2 10 20 22.50 inf inf 12 260 21.67 3.33333 50 15.00
Maggie Walker (VA) W 480 240 4 8 20 24.00 inf inf 12 240 20.00 3.66667 80 21.82
Mahomet-Seymour (IL) W 440 160 3 11 20 22.00 inf inf 14 200 14.29 3.66667 70 19.09
Strake Jesuit A (TX) W 370 230 4 8 20 18.50 inf inf 12 190 15.83 4.33333 20 4.62
Wilmington Charter (DE) L 280 450 2 6 20 14.00 inf inf 8 150 18.75 5 30 6.00
Total 2020 1260 15 43 100 20.20 inf inf 58 1040 17.93 20 250 12.50

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Derek Chu (10) Richard Montgomery B (MD) 5.0 2 5 100 0.90 inf inf 90 18.00
Kevin Lu (11) Richard Montgomery B (MD) 5.0 1 15 100 1.70 inf inf 170 34.00
Daniel Yang (11) Richard Montgomery B (MD) 5.0 7 18 100 3.20 inf inf 320 64.00
Grant Yang (11) Richard Montgomery B (MD) 5.0 5 5 100 1.50 inf inf 150 30.00

Robinson (VA)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Ladue A (MO) L 290 370 2 6 20 14.50 inf inf 8 160 20.00 3 30 10.00
DCC A (MI) L 280 430 1 7 20 14.00 inf inf 8 180 22.50 3.33333 10 3.00
TJHSST A (VA) L 180 650 3 2 20 9.00 inf inf 5 60 12.00 4 40 10.00
Centennial A (MD) L 210 470 3 2 20 10.50 inf inf 5 90 18.00 6.33333 40 6.32
Dublin Scioto (OH) L 220 560 1 5 20 11.00 inf inf 6 120 20.00 3 30 10.00
Total 1180 2480 10 22 100 11.80 inf inf 32 610 19.06 19.6667 150 7.63

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Jacob Augelli (12) Robinson (VA) 5.0 5 12 100 2.20 inf inf 220 44.00
Ryan Bradley (12) Robinson (VA) 1.5 0 0 30 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Mason Cook (11) Robinson (VA) 4.5 4 5 90 1.44 inf inf 130 28.89
Joshua Link (11) Robinson (VA) 2.0 0 0 40 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Megan Sullivan (11) Robinson (VA) 4.0 0 2 80 0.25 0.00 inf 20 5.00
Will Taft (12) Robinson (VA) 3.0 1 3 60 0.83 inf inf 50 16.67

Saint Joseph (IN)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Chattahoochee B (GA) L 170 290 0 8 20 8.50 0.00 inf 8 70 8.75 5 20 4.00
AMSA (MA) L 200 250 0 6 20 10.00 0.00 inf 6 90 15.00 5.66667 50 8.82
Copley (OH) W 330 280 3 7 20 16.50 inf inf 10 150 15.00 6.33333 50 7.89
Ladue B (MO) W 280 200 0 12 20 14.00 0.00 inf 12 160 13.33 2.66667 0 0.00
Carl Sandburg (IL) L 280 290 2 9 20 14.00 inf inf 11 130 11.82 2.33333 20 8.57
Total 1260 1310 5 42 100 12.60 inf inf 47 600 12.77 22 140 6.36

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Tomás Aguilar-Fraga (11) Saint Joseph (IN) 5.0 3 31 100 3.70 inf inf 370 74.00
Andrew Orians (11) Saint Joseph (IN) 5.0 0 2 100 0.20 0.00 inf 20 4.00
Patrick McGreevy (9) Saint Joseph (IN) 5.0 2 6 100 1.00 inf inf 100 20.00
Jonathan Liu (9) Saint Joseph (IN) 5.0 0 3 100 0.30 0.00 inf 30 6.00

San Dieguito (CA)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Richard Montgomery B (MD) L 180 450 0 6 20 9.00 0.00 inf 6 80 13.33 3.33333 40 12.00
Mahomet-Seymour (IL) W 330 220 2 9 20 16.50 inf inf 11 170 15.45 3.33333 30 9.00
Strake Jesuit A (TX) L 210 430 3 4 20 10.50 inf inf 7 90 12.86 5.66667 20 3.53
Wilmington Charter (DE) L 300 330 3 5 20 15.00 inf inf 8 190 23.75 4.33333 0 0.00
Maggie Walker (VA) L 260 410 5 1 30 8.67 inf inf 6 100 16.67 6 50 8.33
Total 1280 1840 13 25 110 11.64 inf inf 38 630 16.58 22.6667 140 6.18

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Kai Flood (11) San Dieguito (CA) 2.0 0 1 40 0.25 0.00 inf 10 5.00
Oona Flood (11) San Dieguito (CA) 3.0 0 1 70 0.14 0.00 inf 10 3.33
Darian Flores (12) San Dieguito (CA) 2.0 0 0 40 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Klaus Neyer (12) San Dieguito (CA) 5.0 6 16 110 2.55 inf inf 280 56.00
Rokas Veitas (12) San Dieguito (CA) 5.0 7 7 110 1.91 inf inf 210 42.00
Cameron Fozi (10) San Dieguito (CA) 3.0 0 0 70 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00

Sierra Vista (NV)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Dunbar (KY) L 150 250 0 4 20 7.50 0.00 inf 4 70 17.50 9.33333 40 4.29
Churchill (MD) L 100 380 1 2 20 5.00 inf inf 3 20 6.67 7 40 5.71
NCSSM B (NC) L 120 320 1 5 20 6.00 inf inf 6 20 3.33 5.66667 30 5.29
Centennial B (MD) L 160 210 0 4 20 8.00 0.00 inf 4 100 25.00 6.66667 20 3.00
Dublin (CA) L 110 310 0 3 20 5.50 0.00 inf 3 40 13.33 6.33333 40 6.32
Total 640 1470 2 18 100 6.40 inf inf 20 250 12.50 35 170 4.86

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Rachel Vallin (12) Sierra Vista (NV) 5.0 1 5 100 0.70 inf inf 70 14.00
Eric Chio (12) Sierra Vista (NV) 5.0 1 10 100 1.20 inf inf 120 24.00
Taylor Graham (12) Sierra Vista (NV) 3.0 0 2 60 0.33 0.00 inf 20 6.67
Dylan Viloria (12) Sierra Vista (NV) 1.5 0 0 30 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Alex Tang (12) Sierra Vista (NV) 3.0 0 1 60 0.17 0.00 inf 10 3.33
Sarah Gu (12) Sierra Vista (NV) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Emma Jurvelin (10) Sierra Vista (NV) 1.5 0 0 30 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00

Solon (OH)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Stevenson B (IL) L 280 320 2 5 20 14.00 inf inf 7 170 24.29 5 20 4.00
Northmont (OH) W 310 220 2 8 20 15.50 inf inf 10 160 16.00 2.66667 30 11.25
Okemos (MI) W 440 130 5 10 20 22.00 inf inf 15 230 15.33 2.33333 10 4.29
Northview (GA) W 370 310 5 6 20 18.50 inf inf 11 180 16.36 2.66667 30 11.25
Delaware Valley (PA) W 320 290 4 6 20 16.00 inf inf 10 150 15.00 3.66667 30 8.18
Total 1720 1270 18 35 100 17.20 inf inf 53 890 16.79 16.3333 120 7.35

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Timmy Huang (11) Solon (OH) 5.0 9 10 100 2.80 inf inf 280 56.00
Sam Oguntoyinbo (11) Solon (OH) 5.0 3 11 100 1.70 inf inf 170 34.00
Neel Mehta (11) Solon (OH) 5.0 3 7 100 1.30 inf inf 130 26.00
Pranit Behara (11) Solon (OH) 5.0 3 7 100 1.30 inf inf 130 26.00

St. John's (TX)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Westview (CA) W 480 160 2 13 20 24.00 inf inf 15 300 20.00 0.666667 10 15.00
Bard (NY) W 420 220 2 13 20 21.00 inf inf 15 240 16.00 0.666667 10 15.00
Hemingway (IL) W 470 180 7 8 20 23.50 inf inf 15 240 16.00 1.66667 10 6.00
DCC C (MI) W 460 260 4 9 20 23.00 inf inf 13 280 21.54 2.33333 10 4.29
Woodford County (KY) W 450 180 5 8 20 22.50 inf inf 13 250 19.23 2.66667 20 7.50
Total 2280 1000 20 51 100 22.80 inf inf 71 1310 18.45 8 60 7.50

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Shomik Ghose (11) St. John's (TX) 5.0 10 30 100 5.00 inf inf 500 100.00
Raunak Kundagrami (11) St. John's (TX) 5.0 1 7 100 0.90 inf inf 90 18.00
Dhilan Lahoti (11) St. John's (TX) 5.0 4 5 100 1.30 inf inf 130 26.00
Ethan Pesikoff (11) St. John's (TX) 5.0 5 9 100 1.90 inf inf 190 38.00

Stevenson A (IL)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Ithaca (NY) W 420 280 3 8 20 21.00 inf inf 11 230 20.91 2.66667 50 18.75
Georgetown Day (DC) W 420 340 4 8 20 21.00 inf inf 12 230 19.17 2.33333 30 12.86
Taylor (TX) L 200 540 4 1 20 10.00 inf inf 5 100 20.00 4 10 2.50
LASA A (TX) W 440 290 5 6 20 22.00 inf inf 11 250 22.73 3.66667 30 8.18
Montgomery Blair A (MD) W 460 310 4 9 20 23.00 inf inf 13 250 19.23 1.66667 40 24.00
Total 1940 1760 20 32 100 19.40 inf inf 52 1060 20.38 14.3333 160 11.16

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Deepak Moparthi (12) Stevenson A (IL) 5.0 5 6 100 1.60 inf inf 160 32.00
Chris Muth (12) Stevenson A (IL) 5.0 2 4 100 0.80 inf inf 80 16.00
Olivia Lamberti (11) Stevenson A (IL) 5.0 5 8 100 1.80 inf inf 180 36.00
Govind Prabhakar (10) Stevenson A (IL) 5.0 8 14 100 3.00 inf inf 300 60.00

Stevenson B (IL)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Solon (OH) W 320 280 1 10 20 16.00 inf inf 11 180 16.36 1.33333 20 15.00
Northview (GA) L 260 370 1 6 20 13.00 inf inf 7 130 18.57 5.66667 50 8.82
Northmont (OH) W 320 270 3 8 20 16.00 inf inf 11 170 15.45 5 10 2.00
Delaware Valley (PA) W 300 180 1 10 20 15.00 inf inf 11 170 15.45 3.33333 10 3.00
Okemos (MI) W 320 230 2 7 20 16.00 inf inf 9 150 16.67 5.66667 60 10.59
Total 1520 1330 8 41 100 15.20 inf inf 49 800 16.33 21 150 7.14

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Arjun Nageswaran (9) Stevenson B (IL) 5.0 8 28 100 4.40 inf inf 440 88.00
Healey Kogan (9) Stevenson B (IL) 2.0 0 1 40 0.25 0.00 inf 10 5.00
David Lee (9) Stevenson B (IL) 4.5 0 2 90 0.22 0.00 inf 20 4.44
Daniel Ding (9) Stevenson B (IL) 2.5 0 3 50 0.60 0.00 inf 30 12.00
Melanie Wang (11) Stevenson B (IL) 2.5 0 0 50 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Emily Luo (11) Stevenson B (IL) 3.5 0 7 70 1.00 0.00 inf 70 20.00

Strake Jesuit A (TX)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Maggie Walker (VA) W 390 250 2 10 20 19.50 inf inf 12 240 20.00 1.33333 10 7.50
Wilmington Charter (DE) W 420 230 4 8 20 21.00 inf inf 12 220 18.33 3 40 13.33
San Dieguito (CA) W 430 210 3 10 20 21.50 inf inf 13 220 16.92 4 50 12.50
Richard Montgomery B (MD) L 230 370 0 8 20 11.50 0.00 inf 8 110 13.75 5.66667 40 7.06
Mahomet-Seymour (IL) W 370 230 1 9 20 18.50 inf inf 10 190 19.00 4.33333 70 16.15
Total 1840 1290 10 45 100 18.40 inf inf 55 980 17.82 18.3333 210 11.45

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
John Luke Broussard (11) Strake Jesuit A (TX) 5.0 4 19 100 2.70 inf inf 270 54.00
Joshua Hew (11) Strake Jesuit A (TX) 5.0 2 8 100 1.20 inf inf 120 24.00
Sean Doyle (11) Strake Jesuit A (TX) 5.0 1 16 100 1.80 inf inf 180 36.00
Houston Mark (10) Strake Jesuit A (TX) 2.5 2 1 50 1.00 inf inf 50 20.00
Eli Blasini (9) Strake Jesuit A (TX) 2.5 1 1 50 0.60 inf inf 30 12.00

Strake Jesuit B (TX)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Canyon Crest B (CA) L 200 450 0 6 20 10.00 0.00 inf 6 100 16.67 5 40 8.00
Johns Creek (GA) W 350 230 3 7 20 17.50 inf inf 10 190 19.00 4 30 7.50
Miami Valley (OH) L 220 430 2 5 20 11.00 inf inf 7 110 15.71 5.33333 20 3.75
High Tech A (NJ) L 120 540 0 3 20 6.00 0.00 inf 3 40 13.33 5.66667 50 8.82
Davis (CA) L 230 390 1 4 20 11.50 inf inf 5 90 18.00 7.33333 80 10.91
Total 1120 2040 6 25 100 11.20 inf inf 31 530 17.10 27.3333 220 8.05

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Robert Condron (10) Strake Jesuit B (TX) 5.0 2 9 100 1.30 inf inf 130 26.00
Pablo Lloyd (10) Strake Jesuit B (TX) 5.0 3 3 100 0.90 inf inf 90 18.00
Michael Artlip (10) Strake Jesuit B (TX) 5.0 0 3 100 0.30 0.00 inf 30 6.00
Isean Bhalla (9) Strake Jesuit B (TX) 5.0 1 10 100 1.20 inf inf 120 24.00

Taylor (TX)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Georgetown Day (DC) W 430 300 3 7 20 21.50 inf inf 10 250 25.00 3.66667 50 13.64
LASA A (TX) W 480 300 6 5 20 24.00 inf inf 11 260 23.64 2.33333 50 21.43
Stevenson A (IL) W 540 200 9 5 20 27.00 inf inf 14 300 21.43 1.66667 10 6.00
Montgomery Blair A (MD) W 470 280 3 9 20 23.50 inf inf 12 260 21.67 3 60 20.00
Ithaca (NY) W 460 310 6 6 20 23.00 inf inf 12 220 18.33 2.66667 60 22.50
Total 2380 1390 27 32 100 23.80 inf inf 59 1290 21.86 13.3333 230 17.25

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Joseph Kusko (12) Taylor (TX) 5.0 2 3 100 0.70 inf inf 70 14.00
Jacob Redland (12) Taylor (TX) 5.0 1 1 100 0.30 inf inf 30 6.00
Ashwath Seetharaman (12) Taylor (TX) 5.0 6 10 100 2.20 inf inf 220 44.00
William Golden (11) Taylor (TX) 5.0 18 18 100 5.40 inf inf 540 108.00

TJHSST A (VA)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
DCC A (MI) W 390 380 3 8 20 19.50 inf inf 11 250 22.73 1.33333 0 0.00
Dublin Scioto (OH) W 500 260 7 5 20 25.00 inf inf 12 280 23.33 2 30 15.00
Robinson (VA) W 650 180 10 5 20 32.50 inf inf 15 330 22.00 3 70 23.33
Ladue A (MO) W 520 300 7 5 20 26.00 inf inf 12 300 25.00 2.66667 30 11.25
Centennial A (MD) W 520 300 6 7 20 26.00 inf inf 13 300 23.08 1.66667 30 18.00
Total 2580 1420 33 30 100 25.80 inf inf 63 1460 23.17 10.6667 160 15.00

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Rohan Hegde (12) TJHSST A (VA) 5.0 10 8 100 2.80 inf inf 280 56.00
Grant Li (12) TJHSST A (VA) 5.0 10 6 100 2.60 inf inf 260 52.00
Kevin Wang (11) TJHSST A (VA) 5.0 3 3 100 0.90 inf inf 90 18.00
Fred Zhang (11) TJHSST A (VA) 5.0 10 13 100 3.30 inf inf 330 66.00

TJHSST B (VA)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Canyon Crest A (CA) L 130 610 1 2 20 6.50 inf inf 3 60 20.00 4 30 7.50
Battle Ground (TN) W 390 350 4 5 20 19.50 inf inf 9 200 22.22 4.33333 60 13.85
Wayzata (MN) L 330 380 6 3 20 16.50 inf inf 9 160 17.78 4.33333 20 4.62
Dorman (SC) W 460 250 8 4 20 23.00 inf inf 12 240 20.00 2.66667 20 7.50
Hunter A (NY) W 480 260 7 6 20 24.00 inf inf 13 240 18.46 2.66667 40 15.00
Total 1790 1850 26 20 100 17.90 inf inf 46 900 19.57 18 170 9.44

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
James Kuang (11) TJHSST B (VA) 5.0 10 4 100 2.40 inf inf 240 48.00
Andrew Wang (12) TJHSST B (VA) 5.0 6 4 100 1.60 inf inf 160 32.00
Benjamin Xu (11) TJHSST B (VA) 5.0 9 9 100 2.70 inf inf 270 54.00
Julia Zhou (11) TJHSST B (VA) 5.0 1 3 100 0.50 inf inf 50 10.00

TJHSST C (VA)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Carbondale (IL) W 380 180 1 12 20 19.00 inf inf 13 230 17.69 2.33333 10 4.29
TJHSST D (VA) L 260 280 0 9 20 13.00 0.00 inf 9 110 12.22 5.33333 60 11.25
Darien (CT) W 390 270 3 7 20 19.50 inf inf 10 210 21.00 5.33333 50 9.37
Henderson County (KY) L 350 380 3 7 20 17.50 inf inf 10 170 17.00 3.66667 50 13.64
High Tech C (NJ) W 300 260 0 9 20 15.00 0.00 inf 9 170 18.89 5 40 8.00
Total 1680 1370 7 44 100 16.80 inf inf 51 890 17.45 21.6667 210 9.69

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Prithvi Nathan (10) TJHSST C (VA) 5.0 1 7 100 0.90 inf inf 90 18.00
Sohom Paul (10) TJHSST C (VA) 5.0 2 13 100 1.70 inf inf 170 34.00
William Wang (10) TJHSST C (VA) 5.0 4 15 100 2.30 inf inf 230 46.00
Ryan Xu (10) TJHSST C (VA) 5.0 0 9 100 0.90 0.00 inf 90 18.00

TJHSST D (VA)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
High Tech C (NJ) L 210 260 1 8 20 10.50 inf inf 9 110 12.22 3.66667 0 0.00
TJHSST C (VA) W 280 260 2 7 20 14.00 inf inf 9 110 12.22 5.33333 60 11.25
Carbondale (IL) L 250 330 2 6 20 12.50 inf inf 8 100 12.50 5.66667 50 8.82
Darien (CT) L 190 350 1 6 20 9.50 inf inf 7 100 14.29 8.33333 10 1.20
Henderson County (KY) L 130 530 2 1 20 6.50 inf inf 3 40 13.33 6 40 6.67
Total 1060 1730 8 28 100 10.60 inf inf 36 460 12.78 29 160 5.52

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Sathya Gnanakumar (9) TJHSST D (VA) 5.0 0 8 100 0.80 0.00 inf 80 16.00
Anuraag Kaashyap (9) TJHSST D (VA) 5.0 6 10 100 2.20 inf inf 220 44.00
Joshua Lian (9) TJHSST D (VA) 5.0 1 4 100 0.60 inf inf 60 12.00
Kevin Zhang (9) TJHSST D (VA) 5.0 1 6 100 0.80 inf inf 80 16.00

TJHSST E (VA)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Adair County (KY) W 330 180 2 10 20 16.50 inf inf 12 170 14.17 2.66667 20 7.50
Troy B (CA) W 400 60 3 12 20 20.00 inf inf 15 180 12.00 1 40 40.00
Gregory-Portland (TX) W 230 190 1 7 20 11.50 inf inf 8 110 13.75 5 30 6.00
Community School of Naples (FL) L 160 280 0 6 20 8.00 0.00 inf 6 60 10.00 6 40 6.67
New Horizons (VA) W 250 220 2 7 20 12.50 inf inf 9 100 11.11 5.33333 40 7.50
Total 1370 930 8 42 100 13.70 inf inf 50 620 12.40 20 170 8.50

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Vance Kreider (9) TJHSST E (VA) 4.0 2 8 80 1.50 inf inf 120 30.00
Vishal Kanigicherla (9) TJHSST E (VA) 4.5 2 9 90 1.44 inf inf 130 28.89
Siddharth Krishnakumar (9) TJHSST E (VA) 3.0 0 5 60 0.83 0.00 inf 50 16.67
Karthik Prasad (9) TJHSST E (VA) 4.5 3 14 90 2.22 inf inf 200 44.44
Alan Qi (9) TJHSST E (VA) 1.5 1 4 30 2.00 inf inf 60 40.00
Suchet Sapre (9) TJHSST E (VA) 2.5 0 2 50 0.40 0.00 inf 20 8.00

Troy A (CA)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Island Trees (NY) L 20 300 0 1 20 1.00 0.00 inf 1 0 0.00 6.66667 10 1.50
Essex (VT) L 120 250 0 4 20 6.00 0.00 inf 4 60 15.00 7.66667 20 2.61
Hunter B (NY) L 70 490 0 2 20 3.50 0.00 inf 2 30 15.00 6.33333 20 3.16
Charleston Catholic (WV) L 110 180 1 4 20 5.50 inf inf 5 30 6.00 7.66667 20 2.61
Plymouth Regional (NH) L 160 330 0 6 20 8.00 0.00 inf 6 80 13.33 7 20 2.86
Total 480 1550 1 17 100 4.80 inf inf 18 200 11.11 35.3333 90 2.55

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Brendon Won (10) Troy A (CA) 5.0 0 5 100 0.50 0.00 inf 50 10.00
Andy Su (11) Troy A (CA) 4.5 0 5 90 0.56 0.00 inf 50 11.11
Erin Mulazimoglu (9) Troy A (CA) 4.0 0 3 80 0.38 0.00 inf 30 7.50
Justin Fernandez (10) Troy A (CA) 3.0 1 4 60 1.00 inf inf 60 20.00
Daisy Khieu (9) Troy A (CA) 2.5 0 0 50 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00

Troy B (CA)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
New Horizons (VA) L 30 290 0 2 20 1.50 0.00 inf 2 0 0.00 7.33333 10 1.36
TJHSST E (VA) L 60 400 0 2 20 3.00 0.00 inf 2 30 15.00 9 10 1.11
Adair County (KY) L 50 330 0 2 20 2.50 0.00 inf 2 0 0.00 8.33333 30 3.60
Gregory-Portland (TX) L 130 160 0 6 20 6.50 0.00 inf 6 50 8.33 4.66667 20 4.29
Community School of Naples (FL) L 20 340 0 1 20 1.00 0.00 inf 1 0 0.00 8 10 1.25
Total 290 1520 0 13 100 2.90 0.00 inf 13 80 6.15 37.3333 80 2.14

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Michelle Xie (11) Troy B (CA) 3.5 0 5 70 0.71 0.00 inf 50 14.29
Prince Wang (11) Troy B (CA) 3.5 0 1 70 0.14 0.00 inf 10 2.86
Sylvester Yue (11) Troy B (CA) 3.5 0 1 70 0.14 0.00 inf 10 2.86
Jessica Hong (11) Troy B (CA) 4.5 0 1 90 0.11 0.00 inf 10 2.22
Lawrence Wang (11) Troy B (CA) 4.0 0 5 80 0.62 0.00 inf 50 12.50

Troy C (CA)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Manheim Township B (PA) L 30 240 0 2 20 1.50 0.00 inf 2 0 0.00 7.33333 10 1.36
Norman (OK) L 30 360 0 1 20 1.50 0.00 inf 1 10 10.00 8.33333 10 1.20
Langley B (VA) L 20 320 0 1 20 1.00 0.00 inf 1 0 0.00 10 10 1.00
High Point Central (NC) L 20 320 0 1 20 1.00 0.00 inf 1 0 0.00 9.33333 10 1.07
Hoover (AL) L 10 450 0 0 20 0.50 0.00 0.00 0 0 0.00 0.666667 10 15.00
Total 110 1690 0 5 100 1.10 0.00 inf 5 10 2.00 35.6667 50 1.40

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Charissa Kim (10) Troy C (CA) 4.5 0 0 90 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Eileen Zhao (10) Troy C (CA) 3.0 0 0 60 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Alina Sfatcu (10) Troy C (CA) 2.0 0 0 40 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Tyler Kim (9) Troy C (CA) 5.0 0 5 100 0.50 0.00 inf 50 10.00
Andy Bui (9) Troy C (CA) 3.5 0 0 70 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Karissa Cheng (10) Troy C (CA) 2.0 0 0 40 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00

Wayzata (MN)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Hunter A (NY) W 480 270 7 5 20 24.00 inf inf 12 270 22.50 2 20 10.00
Dorman (SC) W 570 140 6 10 20 28.50 inf inf 16 340 21.25 1 10 10.00
TJHSST B (VA) W 380 330 3 8 20 19.00 inf inf 11 200 18.18 3.66667 40 10.91
Canyon Crest A (CA) L 390 420 5 5 20 19.50 inf inf 10 230 23.00 2.66667 10 3.75
Battle Ground (TN) W 430 320 6 6 20 21.50 inf inf 12 240 20.00 2.33333 10 4.29
Total 2250 1480 27 34 100 22.50 inf inf 61 1280 20.98 11.6667 90 7.71

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Tora Husar (12) Wayzata (MN) 5.0 7 17 100 3.10 inf inf 310 62.00
Joe Kammann (12) Wayzata (MN) 5.0 4 10 100 1.80 inf inf 180 36.00
Geoffrey Chen (11) Wayzata (MN) 5.0 16 7 100 3.90 inf inf 390 78.00

Westview (CA)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
St. John's (TX) L 160 480 1 2 20 8.00 inf inf 3 70 23.33 5 50 10.00
Hemingway (IL) W 320 260 1 8 20 16.00 inf inf 9 160 17.78 6 60 10.00
DCC C (MI) W 330 310 4 6 20 16.50 inf inf 10 160 16.00 4.33333 30 6.92
Woodford County (KY) W 430 160 4 10 20 21.50 inf inf 14 230 16.43 2 20 10.00
Bard (NY) W 380 320 4 7 20 19.00 inf inf 11 210 19.09 3.33333 20 6.00
Total 1620 1530 14 33 100 16.20 inf inf 47 830 17.66 20.6667 180 8.71

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Shahar Schwartz (10) Westview (CA) 5.0 2 4 100 0.80 inf inf 80 16.00
Junu Song (10) Westview (CA) 5.0 3 4 100 1.00 inf inf 100 20.00
Rohan Venkateswaran (10) Westview (CA) 5.0 3 1 100 0.70 inf inf 70 14.00
Kevin Yu (12) Westview (CA) 5.0 6 24 100 3.60 inf inf 360 72.00

Wilmington Charter (DE)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Mahomet-Seymour (IL) W 380 210 2 9 20 19.00 inf inf 11 200 18.18 5 50 10.00
Strake Jesuit A (TX) L 230 420 2 5 20 11.50 inf inf 7 120 17.14 4.66667 20 4.29
Maggie Walker (VA) L 200 430 3 2 20 10.00 inf inf 5 80 16.00 4.66667 40 8.57
San Dieguito (CA) W 330 300 2 9 20 16.50 inf inf 11 200 18.18 1.66667 0 0.00
Richard Montgomery B (MD) W 450 280 6 6 20 22.50 inf inf 12 210 17.50 3 60 20.00
Total 1590 1640 15 31 100 15.90 inf inf 46 810 17.61 19 170 8.95

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Sohum Shenoy (11) Wilmington Charter (DE) 5.0 5 11 100 2.10 inf inf 210 42.00
Waley He (11) Wilmington Charter (DE) 5.0 8 17 100 3.30 inf inf 330 66.00
Rishith Ramamurthy (10) Wilmington Charter (DE) 5.0 2 0 100 0.40 inf inf 40 8.00
Prasanna Krishnamoorthy (10) Wilmington Charter (DE) 5.0 0 3 100 0.30 0.00 inf 30 6.00

Woodford County (KY)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Hemingway (IL) L 210 330 0 7 20 10.50 0.00 inf 7 110 15.71 4.33333 30 6.92
DCC C (MI) L 150 450 1 3 20 7.50 inf inf 4 60 15.00 6.66667 40 6.00
Bard (NY) L 160 470 3 2 20 8.00 inf inf 5 80 16.00 4.33333 0 0.00
Westview (CA) L 160 430 3 1 20 8.00 inf inf 4 60 15.00 6.33333 30 4.74
St. John's (TX) L 180 450 0 6 20 9.00 0.00 inf 6 100 16.67 4.66667 20 4.29
Total 860 2130 7 19 100 8.60 inf inf 26 410 15.77 26.3333 120 4.56

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Sarah Potts (12) Woodford County (KY) 5.0 0 1 100 0.10 0.00 inf 10 2.00
Seth Allen (12) Woodford County (KY) 5.0 1 10 100 1.20 inf inf 120 24.00
Wesley Forte (12) Woodford County (KY) 5.0 3 2 100 0.80 inf inf 80 16.00
Connor Akers (11) Woodford County (KY) 5.0 3 6 100 1.20 inf inf 120 24.00