2018 PACE NSC from June 02-03, 2018 Statistics report for Prelims (Saturday morning)
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Stat Key

Individual Statistics

Rank Player Team Division GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
1 Clark Smith (12) Dublin Scioto (OH) Lee 7.0 38 42 140 8.43 inf inf 1180 168.57
2 Jack Lewis (12) Battle Ground (TN) Marbury 7.0 27 48 140 7.29 inf inf 1020 145.71
3 Alex Schmidt (12) Lehigh Valley (PA) Lee 7.0 20 60 140 7.14 inf inf 1000 142.86
4 Maximilian Shatan (12) Bard (NY) Balkman 7.0 24 45 140 6.64 inf inf 930 132.86
5 Eshaan Vakil (10) Ed W. Clark (NV) Harrington 7.0 22 45 140 6.36 inf inf 890 127.14
6 Ethan Skinner (12) Davis (CA) Marbury 7.0 20 45 140 6.07 inf inf 850 121.43
7 Hari Parameswaran (11) Beavercreek (OH) Fields 6.0 19 33 120 5.92 inf inf 710 118.33
8 Vishwa Shanmugam (12) Downingtown STEM (PA) Balkman 7.0 22 37 140 5.79 inf inf 810 115.71
9 Justin French (12) Crystal Springs Uplands (CA) Jeffries 7.0 18 45 140 5.79 inf inf 810 115.71
10 Orville Jebediah (11) Hemingway (IL) Ariza 7.0 12 55 140 5.64 inf inf 790 112.86
11 William Golden (11) Taylor (TX) Balkman 7.0 26 25 140 5.50 inf inf 770 110.00
12 Sarod Nori (12) Okemos (MI) Camby 7.0 9 52 140 5.00 inf inf 700 100.00
13 Jakob Boeye (12) Centennial A (MD) Fields 7.0 13 41 140 4.79 inf inf 670 95.71
14 Chloe Levine (12) Hunter A (NY) Early 7.0 13 38 141 4.54 inf inf 640 91.43
15 Jacob Augelli (12) Robinson (VA) Gallinari 7.0 5 53 150 4.20 inf inf 630 90.00
16 John John Groger (10) Miami Valley (OH) Ariza 7.0 7 48 140 4.43 inf inf 620 88.57
17 Aristotle Vainikos (11) Carl Sandburg (IL) Marbury 7.0 6 50 140 4.43 inf inf 620 88.57
18 Jeffrey Qiu (12) Canyon Crest A (CA) Ariza 7.0 20 21 140 4.36 inf inf 610 87.14
19 Douglas Simons (12) High Tech A (NJ) Harrington 7.0 19 22 140 4.29 inf inf 600 85.71
20 Alex Hu (12) Richard Montgomery A (MD) Duhon 7.0 23 11 140 4.07 inf inf 570 81.43
21 Abhiram Kolluri (12) AMSA (MA) Gallinari 6.5 11 30 130 4.00 inf inf 520 80.00
22 James Kuang (11) TJHSST B (VA) Jeffries 4.0 10 12 80 4.00 inf inf 320 80.00
23 Sophia Weng (10) Montgomery Blair B (MD) Harrington 7.0 8 40 140 4.00 inf inf 560 80.00
24 Robert Crawford (12) DCC A (MI) Early 7.0 20 14 142 3.80 inf inf 540 77.14
25 Shomik Ghose (11) St. John's (TX) Gallinari 7.0 13 28 140 3.86 inf inf 540 77.14
26 Hanson Hao (11) IMSA (IL) Early 7.0 9 36 141 3.83 inf inf 540 77.14
27 Akshay Govindan (11) Ladue A (MO) Duhon 7.0 16 21 140 3.79 inf inf 530 75.71
28 Rokas Veitas (12) San Dieguito (CA) Early 7.0 13 25 140 3.64 inf inf 510 72.86
29 Kevin Yu (12) Westview (CA) Kuzminskas 7.0 11 29 140 3.64 inf inf 510 72.86
30 Govind Prabhakar (10) Stevenson A (IL) Camby 7.0 19 12 140 3.57 inf inf 500 71.43
31 Fred Zhang (11) TJHSST A (VA) Camby 7.0 15 20 140 3.57 inf inf 500 71.43
32 John Luke Broussard (11) Strake Jesuit A (TX) Camby 7.0 14 20 140 3.43 inf inf 480 68.57
33 Geoffrey Chen (11) Wayzata (MN) Gallinari 7.0 20 7 140 3.36 inf inf 470 67.14
34 Raj Paul (11) Ladue A (MO) Duhon 7.0 13 21 140 3.36 inf inf 470 67.14
35 Tora Husar (12) Wayzata (MN) Gallinari 7.0 10 27 140 3.36 inf inf 470 67.14
36 DJ Banks (11) Henderson County (KY) Ariza 7.0 9 29 140 3.36 inf inf 470 67.14
37 Arjun Nageswaran (9) Stevenson B (IL) Harrington 7.0 8 31 140 3.36 inf inf 470 67.14
38 William Richey (12) Dorman (SC) Lee 7.0 13 19 140 3.21 inf inf 450 64.29
39 Julia Tong (12) Darien (CT) Early 7.0 9 27 140 3.21 inf inf 450 64.29
40 David Wendt (11) Island Trees (NY) Jeffries 7.0 2 41 141 3.19 inf inf 450 64.29
41 Thomas Gioia (12) Plano West (TX) Harrington 7.0 8 27 140 3.07 inf inf 430 61.43
42 Grant Li (12) TJHSST A (VA) Camby 7.0 16 10 140 3.00 inf inf 420 60.00
43 Jaskaran Singh (12) Plano West (TX) Harrington 7.0 16 10 140 3.00 inf inf 420 60.00
44 Akaash Para (11) Northview (GA) Kuzminskas 7.0 12 18 140 3.00 inf inf 420 60.00
45 Tomás Aguilar-Fraga (11) Saint Joseph (IN) Duhon 7.0 4 34 140 3.00 inf inf 420 60.00
46 Jaden Lucas (12) Carbondale (IL) Lee 7.0 3 36 140 3.00 inf inf 420 60.00
47 Anson Berns (11) Montgomery Blair A (MD) Kuzminskas 7.0 13 15 140 2.93 inf inf 410 58.57
48 Olivia Lamberti (11) Stevenson A (IL) Camby 7.0 11 19 140 2.93 inf inf 410 58.57
49 David DeBacker (11) DCC B (MI) Kuzminskas 7.0 9 23 140 2.93 inf inf 410 58.57
50 Graham Stockton (12) LASA A (TX) Marbury 7.0 6 29 140 2.93 inf inf 410 58.57
51 Ben Miller (12) Montgomery Blair A (MD) Kuzminskas 7.0 13 14 140 2.86 inf inf 400 57.14
52 Harrison Zhu (11) Chattahoochee A (GA) Balkman 7.0 10 20 140 2.86 inf inf 400 57.14
53 Rohan Hegde (12) TJHSST A (VA) Camby 5.0 10 8 100 2.80 inf inf 280 56.00
54 Chinmay Murthy (10) LASA A (TX) Marbury 7.0 13 13 140 2.79 inf inf 390 55.71
55 Robert Dedvukaj (10) DCC C (MI) Duhon 7.0 7 25 140 2.79 inf inf 390 55.71
56 Waley He (11) Wilmington Charter (DE) Jeffries 7.0 6 26 140 2.71 inf inf 380 54.29
57 Rhys Harris (10) Plymouth Regional (NH) Ariza 7.0 4 30 140 2.71 inf inf 380 54.29
58 William Wang (10) TJHSST C (VA) Balkman 7.0 8 20 140 2.57 inf inf 360 51.43
59 Jonah Fanning (12) DCC A (MI) Early 7.0 7 22 142 2.54 inf inf 360 51.43
60 Daniel Wang (12) Canyon Crest A (CA) Ariza 7.0 11 13 140 2.50 inf inf 350 50.00
61 Naveen Raman (12) Richard Montgomery A (MD) Duhon 7.0 11 13 140 2.50 inf inf 350 50.00
62 Avi Ackermann (11) Plano West (TX) Harrington 7.0 10 15 140 2.50 inf inf 350 50.00
63 Sohum Shenoy (11) Wilmington Charter (DE) Jeffries 7.0 8 19 140 2.50 inf inf 350 50.00
64 Matthew Siff (10) Georgetown Day (DC) Harrington 7.0 7 21 140 2.50 inf inf 350 50.00
65 Chandler Parks (12) Dorman (SC) Lee 7.0 4 27 140 2.50 inf inf 350 50.00
66 Varun Vangala (11) Northview (GA) Kuzminskas 7.0 3 29 140 2.50 inf inf 350 50.00
67 Raymond Song (10) Canyon Crest B (CA) Gallinari 7.0 11 12 140 2.43 inf inf 340 48.57
68 Benjamin Xu (11) TJHSST B (VA) Jeffries 7.0 8 18 140 2.43 inf inf 340 48.57
69 Robert Condron (10) Strake Jesuit B (TX) Jeffries 7.0 4 26 140 2.43 inf inf 340 48.57
70 Katherine Lei (10) Montgomery Blair A (MD) Kuzminskas 7.0 11 11 140 2.36 inf inf 330 47.14
71 Harrison Jenkins (11) Henderson County (KY) Ariza 7.0 10 13 140 2.36 inf inf 330 47.14
72 Adam Howlett (12) Richard Montgomery A (MD) Duhon 7.0 10 13 140 2.36 inf inf 330 47.14
73 Boopala Arul (12) Canyon Crest A (CA) Ariza 7.0 9 15 140 2.36 inf inf 330 47.14
74 Sean Gillikin (12) DCC C (MI) Duhon 7.0 8 17 140 2.36 inf inf 330 47.14
75 Sendhil Sridhar (11) LASA B (TX) Lee 7.0 7 19 140 2.36 inf inf 330 47.14
76 Tony Cosimini (12) Mahomet-Seymour (IL) Fields 6.0 4 20 120 2.33 inf inf 280 46.67
77 Seth Allen (12) Woodford County (KY) Fields 6.0 2 24 120 2.33 inf inf 280 46.67
78 Deepak Moparthi (12) Stevenson A (IL) Camby 7.0 9 14 140 2.29 inf inf 320 45.71
79 Sam Scarfone (12) Great Valley (PA) Kuzminskas 7.0 8 15 140 2.21 inf inf 310 44.29
80 Joe Kammann (12) Wayzata (MN) Gallinari 7.0 8 15 140 2.21 inf inf 310 44.29
81 Vittal Bhat (11) NCSSM B (NC) Kuzminskas 7.0 6 19 140 2.21 inf inf 310 44.29
82 Collin Kawan-Hemler (12) Delaware Valley (PA) Duhon 7.0 3 25 140 2.21 inf inf 310 44.29
83 Ben Dahl (12) Mahomet-Seymour (IL) Fields 6.0 2 22 120 2.17 inf inf 260 43.33
84 Lance Bassett (12) DCC A (MI) Early 7.0 11 8 142 2.11 inf inf 300 42.86
85 Sanjeev Uppaluri (10) Chattahoochee B (GA) Jeffries 7.0 8 14 140 2.14 inf inf 300 42.86
86 Evan Hochstein (11) LASA B (TX) Lee 7.0 7 16 140 2.14 inf inf 300 42.86
87 Dan Nguyen (12) Manheim Township A (PA) Marbury 7.0 7 16 140 2.14 inf inf 300 42.86
88 Deepak Gopalakrishnan (9) High Tech C (NJ) Camby 7.0 6 18 140 2.14 inf inf 300 42.86
89 Adrian Thamburaj (11) High Tech B (NJ) Fields 6.0 3 19 120 2.08 inf inf 250 41.67
90 Timmy Huang (11) Solon (OH) Marbury 7.0 10 9 140 2.07 inf inf 290 41.43
91 Kelin Carpenter (12) Maggie Walker (VA) Duhon 7.0 8 13 140 2.07 inf inf 290 41.43
92 Arthur Delot-Vilain (9) Georgetown Day (DC) Harrington 7.0 8 13 140 2.07 inf inf 290 41.43
93 Abhinav Godavarthi (11) Plano West (TX) Harrington 7.0 8 13 140 2.07 inf inf 290 41.43
94 Andrew Wang (12) TJHSST B (VA) Jeffries 7.0 8 13 140 2.07 inf inf 290 41.43
95 Wesley Zhang (10) Canyon Crest B (CA) Gallinari 7.0 6 17 140 2.07 inf inf 290 41.43
96 Sean Doyle (11) Strake Jesuit A (TX) Camby 7.0 6 17 140 2.07 inf inf 290 41.43
97 Emmaline Alme (12) Centennial A (MD) Fields 7.0 4 21 140 2.07 inf inf 290 41.43
98 Klaus Neyer (12) San Dieguito (CA) Early 7.0 3 23 140 2.07 inf inf 290 41.43
99 Kevin Lu (11) Richard Montgomery B (MD) Lee 7.0 3 23 140 2.07 inf inf 290 41.43
100 Bryce Katch (12) Manheim Township A (PA) Marbury 7.0 8 12 140 2.00 inf inf 280 40.00
101 Mihir Paramesh (11) Chattahoochee A (GA) Balkman 7.0 8 12 140 2.00 inf inf 280 40.00
102 Sohom Paul (10) TJHSST C (VA) Balkman 7.0 8 12 140 2.00 inf inf 280 40.00
103 John Phipps (10) Darien (CT) Early 7.0 7 14 140 2.00 inf inf 280 40.00
104 Darren Petrosino (11) High Tech A (NJ) Harrington 7.0 7 14 140 2.00 inf inf 280 40.00
105 Selena Bao (10) Langley A (VA) Kuzminskas 7.0 7 14 122 2.30 inf inf 280 40.00
106 Julian Perry (11) Ithaca (NY) Ariza 7.0 6 16 140 2.00 inf inf 280 40.00
107 Justin Posner (9) Richard Montgomery B (MD) Lee 7.0 5 18 140 2.00 inf inf 280 40.00
108 Pablo Lloyd (10) Strake Jesuit B (TX) Jeffries 7.0 5 18 140 2.00 inf inf 280 40.00
109 Catherine Qian (12) Maggie Walker (VA) Duhon 7.0 4 20 140 2.00 inf inf 280 40.00
110 Anuraag Kaashyap (9) TJHSST D (VA) Fields 7.0 8 11 140 1.93 inf inf 270 38.57
111 Ashwath Seetharaman (12) Taylor (TX) Balkman 7.0 5 17 140 1.93 inf inf 270 38.57
112 Jiawei Bai (12) Churchill (MD) Early 7.0 4 19 140 1.93 inf inf 270 38.57
113 Daniel Mousavi (10) Langley B (VA) Lee 7.0 4 19 140 1.93 inf inf 270 38.57
114 Olivia Chen (11) Richard Montgomery A (MD) Duhon 7.0 8 10 140 1.86 inf inf 260 37.14
115 Kaelan Imani (10) Ithaca (NY) Ariza 7.0 6 14 140 1.86 inf inf 260 37.14
116 Will Steger (10) Manheim Township A (PA) Marbury 7.0 5 16 140 1.86 inf inf 260 37.14
117 Foster Michaelis (10) Chattahoochee B (GA) Jeffries 7.0 5 16 140 1.86 inf inf 260 37.14
118 Daniel Yang (11) Richard Montgomery B (MD) Lee 7.0 4 18 140 1.86 inf inf 260 37.14
119 Andy Luo (11) Chattahoochee A (GA) Balkman 7.0 4 18 140 1.86 inf inf 260 37.14
120 Jack Madden (11) Ladue B (MO) Balkman 7.0 1 24 140 1.86 inf inf 260 37.14
121 Dan Ni (11) Langley A (VA) Kuzminskas 7.0 6 13 122 2.05 inf inf 250 35.71
122 Anuj Kotak (12) Maggie Walker (VA) Duhon 7.0 5 15 140 1.79 inf inf 250 35.71
123 Isaiah Gutman (11) Ithaca (NY) Ariza 7.0 5 15 140 1.79 inf inf 250 35.71
124 Karthik Prasad (9) TJHSST E (VA) Marbury 7.0 4 17 140 1.79 inf inf 250 35.71
125 Jake Perry (12) Norman (OK) Gallinari 7.0 2 21 140 1.79 inf inf 250 35.71
126 Eric Chio (12) Sierra Vista (NV) Fields 6.0 3 15 120 1.75 inf inf 210 35.00
127 Andy Kong (12) Hoover (AL) Fields 2.0 2 3 40 1.75 inf inf 70 35.00
128 Anna Muthalaly (11) Hoover (AL) Fields 2.0 0 7 40 1.75 0.00 inf 70 35.00
129 Joshua Hew (11) Strake Jesuit A (TX) Camby 7.0 2 20 140 1.71 inf inf 240 34.29
130 Sam Oguntoyinbo (11) Solon (OH) Marbury 6.0 3 14 120 1.67 inf inf 200 33.33
131 Srikar Dudipala (12) Copley (OH) Early 7.0 4 15 140 1.64 inf inf 230 32.86
132 Tommy Varley (12) Copley (OH) Early 7.0 0 23 140 1.64 0.00 inf 230 32.86
133 Mason Cook (11) Robinson (VA) Gallinari 5.5 5 8 120 1.50 inf inf 180 32.73
134 Asher Jaffe (10) Hunter B (NY) Camby 6.5 1 19 130 1.62 inf inf 210 32.31
135 Eric Zheng (11) High Tech B (NJ) Fields 6.0 4 11 120 1.58 inf inf 190 31.67
136 Andy Su (11) Troy A (CA) Duhon 6.0 2 15 120 1.58 inf inf 190 31.67
137 Kevin Wang (11) TJHSST A (VA) Camby 7.0 7 8 140 1.57 inf inf 220 31.43
138 Partha Rao (12) Crystal Springs Uplands (CA) Jeffries 7.0 6 10 140 1.57 inf inf 220 31.43
139 Steven Liu (11) High Tech A (NJ) Harrington 7.0 5 12 140 1.57 inf inf 220 31.43
140 Matthew Lee (10) IMSA (IL) Early 7.0 5 12 141 1.56 inf inf 220 31.43
141 Zach Weeks (9) Northmont (OH) Jeffries 7.0 5 12 141 1.56 inf inf 220 31.43
142 Kevin Zhang (9) TJHSST D (VA) Fields 7.0 4 14 140 1.57 inf inf 220 31.43
143 Sarah McWhirter (11) Johns Creek (GA) Camby 7.0 2 18 140 1.57 inf inf 220 31.43
144 Mike Fox (10) Charleston Catholic (WV) Marbury 7.0 1 20 140 1.57 inf inf 220 31.43
145 Shubhanga Ballal (12) LASA A (TX) Marbury 7.0 6 9 140 1.50 inf inf 210 30.00
146 Daniel Chen (12) Great Valley (PA) Kuzminskas 7.0 5 11 140 1.50 inf inf 210 30.00
147 Chris Muth (12) Stevenson A (IL) Camby 7.0 5 11 140 1.50 inf inf 210 30.00
148 Benjamin Hancock (12) Adair County (KY) Harrington 7.0 3 15 140 1.50 inf inf 210 30.00
149 Payton Schubel (11) Naperville Central (IL) Gallinari 7.0 3 15 140 1.50 inf inf 210 30.00
150 Jack Ciabaton (12) Community School of Naples (FL) Kuzminskas 7.0 2 17 122 1.72 inf inf 210 30.00
151 Naha Subramanian (11) Johns Creek (GA) Camby 7.0 1 19 140 1.50 inf inf 210 30.00
152 Samantha Street (9) Northmont (OH) Jeffries 7.0 1 19 141 1.49 inf inf 210 30.00
153 Joseph Jun (12) Hoover (AL) Fields 2.0 0 6 40 1.50 0.00 inf 60 30.00
154 Alex He (12) Essex (VT) Balkman 5.5 2 12 110 1.45 inf inf 160 29.09
155 Jonathan Hsieh (10) Canyon Crest B (CA) Gallinari 7.0 8 4 140 1.43 inf inf 200 28.57
156 Gilad Avrahami (12) Hunter A (NY) Early 7.0 6 8 141 1.42 inf inf 200 28.57
157 Ian Mascarenhas (12) DCC A (MI) Early 7.0 5 10 142 1.41 inf inf 200 28.57
158 Zac Stapler (11) Manheim Township B (PA) Harrington 7.0 4 12 140 1.43 inf inf 200 28.57
159 William Groger (9) Miami Valley (OH) Ariza 7.0 1 18 140 1.43 inf inf 200 28.57
160 Kate Perkins (12) New Horizons (VA) Ariza 5.0 0 14 100 1.40 0.00 inf 140 28.00
161 Mark Neri (12) Great Valley (PA) Kuzminskas 7.0 6 7 140 1.36 inf inf 190 27.14
162 Samuel Brochin (12) Hunter A (NY) Early 7.0 5 9 141 1.35 inf inf 190 27.14
163 Henry Blyth (10) Dunbar (KY) Duhon 7.0 3 13 140 1.36 inf inf 190 27.14
164 William Elder (12) NCSSM A (NC) Ariza 7.0 3 13 140 1.36 inf inf 190 27.14
165 Isean Bhalla (9) Strake Jesuit B (TX) Jeffries 7.0 3 13 140 1.36 inf inf 190 27.14
166 Ammaar Saeed (11) Naperville Central (IL) Gallinari 7.0 2 15 140 1.36 inf inf 190 27.14
167 Frani King (12) Delaware Valley (PA) Duhon 7.0 1 17 140 1.36 inf inf 190 27.14
168 Dmitriy Stegall (12) Gregory-Portland (TX) Early 7.0 0 19 140 1.36 0.00 inf 190 27.14
169 Cole Sendeker (11) High Tech B (NJ) Fields 6.0 6 4 120 1.33 inf inf 160 26.67
170 Ivy Wang (11) High Tech B (NJ) Fields 6.0 2 12 120 1.33 inf inf 160 26.67
171 Justas Stankevicius (11) Naperville Central (IL) Gallinari 5.0 3 7 100 1.30 inf inf 130 26.00
172 Brian Lu (11) Hunter A (NY) Early 7.0 6 6 141 1.28 inf inf 180 25.71
173 Pranit Behara (11) Solon (OH) Marbury 7.0 3 12 140 1.29 inf inf 180 25.71
174 Bridget Denzer (11) Community School of Naples (FL) Kuzminskas 7.0 3 12 122 1.48 inf inf 180 25.71
175 Kyle Shi (9) Dublin (CA) Lee 7.0 3 12 140 1.29 inf inf 180 25.71
176 Junu Song (10) Westview (CA) Kuzminskas 7.0 3 12 140 1.29 inf inf 180 25.71
177 Jason Luo (9) Chattahoochee B (GA) Jeffries 7.0 2 14 140 1.29 inf inf 180 25.71
178 Abe Atwood (12) Georgetown Day (DC) Harrington 7.0 2 14 140 1.29 inf inf 180 25.71
179 Aneesh Kadambi (10) Dunbar (KY) Duhon 7.0 1 16 140 1.29 inf inf 180 25.71
180 Grace Goff (10) Dunbar (KY) Duhon 7.0 1 16 140 1.29 inf inf 180 25.71
181 Colin Stewart (11) DCC B (MI) Kuzminskas 7.0 0 18 140 1.29 0.00 inf 180 25.71
182 Alex Howe (12) TJHSST A (VA) Camby 2.0 2 1 40 1.25 inf inf 50 25.00
183 Rishik Hombal (12) Hoover (AL) Fields 2.0 1 3 40 1.25 inf inf 50 25.00
184 David Godovich (12) Hunter B (NY) Camby 6.5 4 8 130 1.23 inf inf 160 24.62
185 Raunak Kundagrami (11) St. John's (TX) Gallinari 7.0 4 9 140 1.21 inf inf 170 24.29
186 Dhilan Lahoti (11) St. John's (TX) Gallinari 7.0 4 9 140 1.21 inf inf 170 24.29
187 Ethan Pesikoff (11) St. John's (TX) Gallinari 7.0 4 9 140 1.21 inf inf 170 24.29
188 Anish Gadgil (11) Downingtown STEM (PA) Balkman 7.0 4 9 140 1.21 inf inf 170 24.29
189 Ari Tretiak (10) Langley B (VA) Lee 7.0 3 11 140 1.21 inf inf 170 24.29
190 Julia Zhou (11) TJHSST B (VA) Jeffries 7.0 2 13 140 1.21 inf inf 170 24.29
191 Schuyler Colfax (10) LASA B (TX) Lee 7.0 2 13 140 1.21 inf inf 170 24.29
192 Eric Yin (9) Ladue B (MO) Balkman 7.0 2 13 140 1.21 inf inf 170 24.29
193 Sathya Gnanakumar (9) TJHSST D (VA) Fields 7.0 1 15 140 1.21 inf inf 170 24.29
194 Jaiveer Singh (12) Dublin (CA) Lee 7.0 1 15 140 1.21 inf inf 170 24.29
195 Megan Sullivan (11) Robinson (VA) Gallinari 3.0 2 3 65 1.08 inf inf 70 23.33
196 Moses Schindler (11) Ladue A (MO) Duhon 7.0 5 6 140 1.14 inf inf 160 22.86
197 Parker Stogdill (11) DCC B (MI) Kuzminskas 7.0 4 8 140 1.14 inf inf 160 22.86
198 Surya Ambardar (12) Langley A (VA) Kuzminskas 7.0 4 8 122 1.31 inf inf 160 22.86
199 Charlie Loitman (12) Ladue B (MO) Balkman 7.0 3 10 140 1.14 inf inf 160 22.86
200 Nathaniel Pascual (12) DCC C (MI) Duhon 7.0 3 10 140 1.14 inf inf 160 22.86
201 Cryil Hainthaler (10) Manheim Township B (PA) Harrington 7.0 1 14 140 1.14 inf inf 160 22.86
202 Jonathan Moul (12) NCSSM A (NC) Ariza 7.0 0 16 140 1.14 0.00 inf 160 22.86
203 Cerulean Ozarow (9) Hunter B (NY) Camby 5.5 2 8 110 1.09 inf inf 120 21.82
204 Rachel Yang (9) Hunter B (NY) Camby 5.5 1 10 110 1.09 inf inf 120 21.82
205 Jeffrey Grow (12) Langley A (VA) Kuzminskas 6.0 1 11 111 1.17 inf inf 130 21.67
206 Henry Wu (10) Essex (VT) Balkman 6.5 1 12 130 1.08 inf inf 140 21.54
207 Soham Kulkarni (12) Chattahoochee A (GA) Balkman 7.0 5 5 140 1.07 inf inf 150 21.43
208 Jacob Redland (12) Taylor (TX) Balkman 7.0 3 9 140 1.07 inf inf 150 21.43
209 Shreyank Kadadi (10) Canyon Crest B (CA) Gallinari 7.0 3 9 140 1.07 inf inf 150 21.43
210 John Neumann (11) Community School of Naples (FL) Kuzminskas 7.0 3 9 122 1.23 inf inf 150 21.43
211 Vaynu Kadiyali (11) Ithaca (NY) Ariza 7.0 3 9 140 1.07 inf inf 150 21.43
212 Delario Nance (10) Dorman (SC) Lee 7.0 3 9 140 1.07 inf inf 150 21.43
213 Andrew Fu (11) NCSSM B (NC) Kuzminskas 7.0 2 11 140 1.07 inf inf 150 21.43
214 Manu Sundar (10) Churchill (MD) Early 7.0 1 13 140 1.07 inf inf 150 21.43
215 Carter Matties (9) Centennial B (MD) Gallinari 7.0 1 13 150 1.00 inf inf 150 21.43
216 Sean Scranton (9) Northmont (OH) Jeffries 7.0 0 15 141 1.06 0.00 inf 150 21.43
217 Michael Li (11) High Tech A (NJ) Harrington 7.0 4 6 140 1.00 inf inf 140 20.00
218 Ian Rackow (11) Montgomery Blair A (MD) Kuzminskas 7.0 4 6 140 1.00 inf inf 140 20.00
219 Alexander Constantino (10) Montgomery Blair B (MD) Harrington 7.0 4 6 140 1.00 inf inf 140 20.00
220 Vance Kreider (9) TJHSST E (VA) Marbury 6.0 4 4 120 1.00 inf inf 120 20.00
221 Srivinay Tummarakota (11) IMSA (IL) Early 6.0 4 4 121 0.99 inf inf 120 20.00
222 Frank Grabowski (10) High Tech C (NJ) Camby 7.0 2 10 140 1.00 inf inf 140 20.00
223 Aryan Rai (11) NCSSM A (NC) Ariza 7.0 2 10 140 1.00 inf inf 140 20.00
224 Abby Cohen (9) Beavercreek (OH) Fields 6.0 2 8 120 1.00 inf inf 120 20.00
225 Shahar Schwartz (10) Westview (CA) Kuzminskas 7.0 1 12 140 1.00 inf inf 140 20.00
226 Sarah Potts (12) Woodford County (KY) Fields 6.0 1 10 120 1.00 inf inf 120 20.00
227 Grant Yang (11) Richard Montgomery B (MD) Lee 7.0 0 14 140 1.00 0.00 inf 140 20.00
228 Rachel McNamara (12) New Horizons (VA) Ariza 5.0 0 10 100 1.00 0.00 inf 100 20.00
229 Emma Dove (11) Delaware Valley (PA) Duhon 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20 20.00
230 Patrick McGreevy (9) Saint Joseph (IN) Duhon 7.0 4 5 140 0.93 inf inf 130 18.57
231 Michael Artlip (10) Strake Jesuit B (TX) Jeffries 7.0 1 11 140 0.93 inf inf 130 18.57
232 Grace Rarer (12) Johns Creek (GA) Camby 7.0 1 11 140 0.93 inf inf 130 18.57
233 Trevor Smith (11) Adair County (KY) Harrington 7.0 0 13 140 0.93 0.00 inf 130 18.57
234 Wesley Forte (12) Woodford County (KY) Fields 6.0 2 7 120 0.92 inf inf 110 18.33
235 Vishal Kanigicherla (9) TJHSST E (VA) Marbury 5.0 0 9 100 0.90 0.00 inf 90 18.00
236 Asad Noman (12) High Point Central (NC) Jeffries 4.0 1 5 80 0.88 inf inf 70 17.50
237 Frank Womac (12) DCC B (MI) Kuzminskas 7.0 4 4 140 0.86 inf inf 120 17.14
238 Alice Jiang (11) Crystal Springs Uplands (CA) Jeffries 7.0 3 6 140 0.86 inf inf 120 17.14
239 Vincent Xu (9) Darien (CT) Early 7.0 2 8 140 0.86 inf inf 120 17.14
240 Ashwin Iyer (10) Centennial B (MD) Gallinari 7.0 2 8 150 0.80 inf inf 120 17.14
241 Will Gorski (12) Ladue A (MO) Duhon 7.0 2 8 140 0.86 inf inf 120 17.14
242 Cameron Clark (12) Battle Ground (TN) Marbury 7.0 0 12 140 0.86 0.00 inf 120 17.14
243 Ziyi Zuo (12) Beavercreek (OH) Fields 6.0 3 4 120 0.83 inf inf 100 16.67
244 David Cohen (12) Beavercreek (OH) Fields 6.0 2 6 120 0.83 inf inf 100 16.67
245 Neel Mehta (11) Solon (OH) Marbury 6.0 0 10 120 0.83 0.00 inf 100 16.67
246 Joshua Link (11) Robinson (VA) Gallinari 3.0 0 5 65 0.77 0.00 inf 50 16.67
247 Daniel Lee (10) IMSA (IL) Early 2.4 0 4 48 0.83 0.00 inf 40 16.67
248 Jakob Weiss (12) New Horizons (VA) Ariza 5.5 0 9 110 0.82 0.00 inf 90 16.36
249 Emily Luo (11) Stevenson B (IL) Harrington 2.5 1 2 50 0.80 inf inf 40 16.00
250 Alan Zhu (11) Canyon Crest A (CA) Ariza 7.0 4 3 140 0.79 inf inf 110 15.71
251 Louis Li (9) Ladue B (MO) Balkman 7.0 4 3 140 0.79 inf inf 110 15.71
252 Aakash Mishra (11) Davis (CA) Marbury 7.0 3 5 140 0.79 inf inf 110 15.71
253 Ben Skinner (10) Davis (CA) Marbury 7.0 2 7 140 0.79 inf inf 110 15.71
254 Stephen Schmidt (12) NCSSM A (NC) Ariza 7.0 1 9 140 0.79 inf inf 110 15.71
255 Ryan Xu (10) TJHSST C (VA) Balkman 7.0 1 9 140 0.79 inf inf 110 15.71
256 Shengran Zhou (10) Norman (OK) Gallinari 7.0 1 9 140 0.79 inf inf 110 15.71
257 Brian Thompson (12) Norman (OK) Gallinari 6.0 2 5 120 0.75 inf inf 90 15.00
258 Alex Trickey (11) Naperville Central (IL) Gallinari 4.0 1 4 80 0.75 inf inf 60 15.00
259 Becky Mathew (12) IMSA (IL) Early 5.5 3 2 111 0.72 inf inf 80 14.55
260 Sam Feehan (12) Essex (VT) Balkman 5.5 0 8 110 0.73 0.00 inf 80 14.55
261 Joseph Kusko (12) Taylor (TX) Balkman 7.0 3 4 140 0.71 inf inf 100 14.29
262 Lev Bernstein (12) Bard (NY) Balkman 7.0 2 6 140 0.71 inf inf 100 14.29
263 Rohan Vora (12) Downingtown STEM (PA) Balkman 7.0 2 6 140 0.71 inf inf 100 14.29
264 Prithvi Nathan (10) TJHSST C (VA) Balkman 7.0 2 6 140 0.71 inf inf 100 14.29
265 Zachary Beickman (12) Henderson County (KY) Ariza 7.0 2 6 140 0.71 inf inf 100 14.29
266 Alex Jacoby (12) Georgetown Day (DC) Harrington 7.0 2 6 140 0.71 inf inf 100 14.29
267 Thomas Kralik (9) Community School of Naples (FL) Kuzminskas 7.0 1 8 122 0.82 inf inf 100 14.29
268 Sophia Israel (11) NCSSM B (NC) Kuzminskas 7.0 1 8 140 0.71 inf inf 100 14.29
269 Andrew Blosse (12) High Point Central (NC) Jeffries 7.0 1 8 140 0.71 inf inf 100 14.29
270 William Hodge (12) AMSA (MA) Gallinari 7.0 1 8 140 0.71 inf inf 100 14.29
271 Selena Liu (10) High Tech C (NJ) Camby 7.0 1 8 140 0.71 inf inf 100 14.29
272 Alec Dempsey (10) Langley B (VA) Lee 3.5 1 3 70 0.71 inf inf 50 14.29
273 Siddharth Krishnakumar (9) TJHSST E (VA) Marbury 3.5 0 5 70 0.71 0.00 inf 50 14.29
274 Eric Anderson (10) Manheim Township B (PA) Harrington 5.0 1 5 100 0.70 inf inf 70 14.00
275 Theo Cohen (11) Norman (OK) Gallinari 5.0 1 5 100 0.70 inf inf 70 14.00
276 Melanie Wang (11) Stevenson B (IL) Harrington 4.5 0 6 90 0.67 0.00 inf 60 13.33
277 Healey Kogan (9) Stevenson B (IL) Harrington 3.0 0 4 60 0.67 0.00 inf 40 13.33
278 Darren Jian (12) Crystal Springs Uplands (CA) Jeffries 7.0 2 5 140 0.64 inf inf 90 12.86
279 Nima Razavi (10) Langley B (VA) Lee 7.0 2 5 140 0.64 inf inf 90 12.86
280 Alex Wu (9) High Tech C (NJ) Camby 7.0 2 5 140 0.64 inf inf 90 12.86
281 Isaac Franks (10) High Point Central (NC) Jeffries 7.0 1 7 140 0.64 inf inf 90 12.86
282 Heng Qi (10) Johns Creek (GA) Camby 7.0 0 9 140 0.64 0.00 inf 90 12.86
283 Michael Buffa (12) Manheim Township A (PA) Marbury 7.0 0 9 140 0.64 0.00 inf 90 12.86
284 Carson Krol (11) Carl Sandburg (IL) Marbury 5.0 1 4 100 0.60 inf inf 60 12.00
285 Wali Khan (12) High Point Central (NC) Jeffries 5.0 0 6 100 0.60 0.00 inf 60 12.00
286 Jim Royal (11) Naperville Central (IL) Gallinari 5.0 0 6 100 0.60 0.00 inf 60 12.00
287 Nick Morrow (11) Mahomet-Seymour (IL) Fields 6.0 1 5 120 0.58 inf inf 70 11.67
288 Rachel Vallin (12) Sierra Vista (NV) Fields 6.0 0 7 120 0.58 0.00 inf 70 11.67
289 Shah Greenland (11) Hemingway (IL) Ariza 7.0 2 4 140 0.57 inf inf 80 11.43
290 Daniel Xue (10) Maggie Walker (VA) Duhon 7.0 2 4 140 0.57 inf inf 80 11.43
291 Arjav Rawal (10) Dublin (CA) Lee 7.0 2 4 140 0.57 inf inf 80 11.43
292 Frank Mularcik (10) Copley (OH) Early 7.0 1 6 140 0.57 inf inf 80 11.43
293 Edward Liu (10) Dublin Scioto (OH) Lee 7.0 1 6 140 0.57 inf inf 80 11.43
294 Alan Qi (9) TJHSST E (VA) Marbury 3.5 1 2 70 0.57 inf inf 40 11.43
295 Peter Wilschke (10) Centennial B (MD) Gallinari 7.0 0 8 150 0.53 0.00 inf 80 11.43
296 Kyle Rodrigues (10) DCC C (MI) Duhon 7.0 0 8 140 0.57 0.00 inf 80 11.43
297 Nathan Hazlett (9) Copley (OH) Early 7.0 0 8 140 0.57 0.00 inf 80 11.43
298 Jack Cole (12) Centennial B (MD) Gallinari 7.0 0 8 150 0.53 0.00 inf 80 11.43
299 Abhay Byadgi (12) Delaware Valley (PA) Duhon 7.0 0 8 140 0.57 0.00 inf 80 11.43
300 Sam Whitton (11) Manheim Township B (PA) Harrington 6.5 0 7 130 0.54 0.00 inf 70 10.77
301 Jonathan Garcia (12) Island Trees (NY) Jeffries 7.0 2 3 141 0.50 inf inf 70 10.00
302 Andrew Orians (11) Saint Joseph (IN) Duhon 7.0 1 5 140 0.50 inf inf 70 10.00
303 Akshay Patwardhan (9) Chattahoochee B (GA) Jeffries 7.0 1 5 140 0.50 inf inf 70 10.00
304 J'Von Ortiz Cedeno (12) Gregory-Portland (TX) Early 7.0 1 5 140 0.50 inf inf 70 10.00
305 Thomas Zamroz (11) Island Trees (NY) Jeffries 7.0 1 5 141 0.50 inf inf 70 10.00
306 Connor Akers (11) Woodford County (KY) Fields 6.0 1 4 120 0.50 inf inf 60 10.00
307 Nick Norton (12) Essex (VT) Balkman 6.0 1 4 120 0.50 inf inf 60 10.00
308 Daniel Ding (9) Stevenson B (IL) Harrington 4.0 1 2 80 0.50 inf inf 40 10.00
309 Ian Kinsel (11) Carbondale (IL) Lee 7.0 0 7 140 0.50 0.00 inf 70 10.00
310 Jocelyn Li (10) Dublin (CA) Lee 7.0 0 7 140 0.50 0.00 inf 70 10.00
311 David Lee (9) Stevenson B (IL) Harrington 7.0 0 7 140 0.50 0.00 inf 70 10.00
312 Madelyn Harmon (10) Adair County (KY) Harrington 7.0 0 7 140 0.50 0.00 inf 70 10.00
313 Houston Mark (10) Strake Jesuit A (TX) Camby 4.0 0 4 80 0.50 0.00 inf 40 10.00
314 Luke Fronheiser (11) Norman (OK) Gallinari 3.0 0 3 60 0.50 0.00 inf 30 10.00
315 Nathan Wu (10) Essex (VT) Balkman 2.0 0 2 40 0.50 0.00 inf 20 10.00
316 Sofia Vainikos (11) Carl Sandburg (IL) Marbury 2.0 0 2 40 0.50 0.00 inf 20 10.00
317 Matthew Amuguni (11) AMSA (MA) Gallinari 2.0 0 2 40 0.50 0.00 inf 20 10.00
318 Tobias Moser (10) Centennial A (MD) Fields 7.0 2 2 140 0.43 inf inf 60 8.57
319 Ryan Russo (11) LASA A (TX) Marbury 7.0 1 4 140 0.43 inf inf 60 8.57
320 Tyler Rhodes (10) High Point Central (NC) Jeffries 3.5 1 1 70 0.43 inf inf 30 8.57
321 Thomas Hodge (12) AMSA (MA) Gallinari 7.0 0 6 140 0.43 0.00 inf 60 8.57
322 Sam King (10) Charleston Catholic (WV) Marbury 7.0 0 6 140 0.43 0.00 inf 60 8.57
323 Charles Boozell (11) Mahomet-Seymour (IL) Fields 3.5 0 3 70 0.43 0.00 inf 30 8.57
324 Lewis McAllister (12) New Horizons (VA) Ariza 6.0 0 5 120 0.42 0.00 inf 50 8.33
325 Prince Wang (11) Troy B (CA) Camby 5.0 0 4 100 0.40 0.00 inf 40 8.00
326 Nate Rybner (11) Manheim Township B (PA) Harrington 2.5 0 2 50 0.40 0.00 inf 20 8.00
327 Grace Lu (11) Essex (VT) Balkman 2.5 0 2 50 0.40 0.00 inf 20 8.00
328 James Harrington (12) New Horizons (VA) Ariza 5.5 0 4 110 0.36 0.00 inf 40 7.27
329 Rohan Venkateswaran (10) Westview (CA) Kuzminskas 7.0 1 3 140 0.36 inf inf 50 7.14
330 Prasanna Krishnamoorthy (10) Wilmington Charter (DE) Jeffries 7.0 1 3 140 0.36 inf inf 50 7.14
331 Tyler Kim (9) Troy C (CA) Balkman 7.0 0 5 140 0.36 0.00 inf 50 7.14
332 William Miller (11) Northmont (OH) Jeffries 7.0 0 5 141 0.35 0.00 inf 50 7.14
333 Lucky Daaht (11) Hemingway (IL) Ariza 7.0 0 5 140 0.36 0.00 inf 50 7.14
334 Joshua Lian (9) TJHSST D (VA) Fields 7.0 0 5 140 0.36 0.00 inf 50 7.14
335 Melanie Heller (11) Churchill (MD) Early 7.0 0 5 140 0.36 0.00 inf 50 7.14
336 Mayokun Abiona (12) Carl Sandburg (IL) Marbury 6.0 1 2 120 0.33 inf inf 40 6.67
337 Claudia Danowski (12) Carl Sandburg (IL) Marbury 6.0 0 4 120 0.33 0.00 inf 40 6.67
338 Lawrence Wang (11) Troy B (CA) Camby 6.0 0 4 120 0.33 0.00 inf 40 6.67
339 Michelle Xie (11) Troy B (CA) Camby 6.0 0 4 120 0.33 0.00 inf 40 6.67
340 Jessica Hong (11) Troy B (CA) Camby 6.0 0 4 120 0.33 0.00 inf 40 6.67
341 Ryan Bradley (12) Robinson (VA) Gallinari 4.5 0 3 95 0.32 0.00 inf 30 6.67
342 Daniel Temmalo (10) AMSA (MA) Gallinari 3.0 0 2 60 0.33 0.00 inf 20 6.67
343 Cameron Fozi (10) San Dieguito (CA) Early 3.0 0 2 60 0.33 0.00 inf 20 6.67
344 Brendon Won (10) Troy A (CA) Duhon 5.0 1 1 100 0.30 inf inf 30 6.00
345 Will Taft (12) Robinson (VA) Gallinari 5.0 0 3 105 0.29 0.00 inf 30 6.00
346 Chris Meehan (12) Great Valley (PA) Kuzminskas 7.0 1 2 140 0.29 inf inf 40 5.71
347 Mason Earick (9) Plymouth Regional (NH) Ariza 7.0 1 2 140 0.29 inf inf 40 5.71
348 Erin Mulazimoglu (9) Troy A (CA) Duhon 7.0 0 4 140 0.29 0.00 inf 40 5.71
349 Pranav Tandon (12) Churchill (MD) Early 7.0 0 4 140 0.29 0.00 inf 40 5.71
350 Taylor Graham (12) Sierra Vista (NV) Fields 3.5 0 2 70 0.29 0.00 inf 20 5.71
351 Charlie Weaver (10) Dorman (SC) Lee 3.5 0 2 70 0.29 0.00 inf 20 5.71
352 Kyle Quinn (11) Dorman (SC) Lee 3.5 0 2 70 0.29 0.00 inf 20 5.71
353 Alex Chandler (11) Henderson County (KY) Ariza 7.0 1 1 140 0.21 inf inf 30 4.29
354 Hyunmo Ryang (11) NCSSM B (NC) Kuzminskas 7.0 0 3 140 0.21 0.00 inf 30 4.29
355 Ben Kresge (10) Plymouth Regional (NH) Ariza 7.0 0 3 140 0.21 0.00 inf 30 4.29
356 Max Lind (9) Downingtown STEM (PA) Balkman 7.0 0 3 140 0.21 0.00 inf 30 4.29
357 Nathan Kastl (12) Gregory-Portland (TX) Early 7.0 0 3 140 0.21 0.00 inf 30 4.29
358 Sylvester Yue (11) Troy B (CA) Camby 5.0 0 2 100 0.20 0.00 inf 20 4.00
359 Andy Bui (9) Troy C (CA) Balkman 5.0 0 2 100 0.20 0.00 inf 20 4.00
360 Alina Sfatcu (10) Troy C (CA) Balkman 2.5 0 1 50 0.20 0.00 inf 10 4.00
361 Andy Greene (12) Delaware Valley (PA) Duhon 6.0 0 2 120 0.17 0.00 inf 20 3.33
362 Eli Blasini (9) Strake Jesuit A (TX) Camby 3.0 0 1 60 0.17 0.00 inf 10 3.33
363 Suchet Sapre (9) TJHSST E (VA) Marbury 3.0 0 1 60 0.17 0.00 inf 10 3.33
364 Charissa Kim (10) Troy C (CA) Balkman 6.5 0 2 130 0.15 0.00 inf 20 3.08
365 James Snell (12) Davis (CA) Marbury 7.0 1 0 140 0.14 inf inf 20 2.86
366 Kenneth Chan (12) Island Trees (NY) Jeffries 7.0 1 0 141 0.14 inf inf 20 2.86
367 Amal Gondal (10) Dunbar (KY) Duhon 7.0 0 2 140 0.14 0.00 inf 20 2.86
368 Sebert Pearson (11) Hemingway (IL) Ariza 7.0 0 2 140 0.14 0.00 inf 20 2.86
369 Maya Rubin (12) Bard (NY) Balkman 7.0 0 2 140 0.14 0.00 inf 20 2.86
370 Nicholas Johnson-Fuller (10) Carbondale (IL) Lee 3.5 0 1 70 0.14 0.00 inf 10 2.86
371 Ella Leeds (9) Hunter B (NY) Camby 4.0 0 1 80 0.12 0.00 inf 10 2.50
372 Daisy Khieu (9) Troy A (CA) Duhon 4.0 0 1 80 0.12 0.00 inf 10 2.50
373 Darian Flores (12) San Dieguito (CA) Early 4.0 0 1 80 0.12 0.00 inf 10 2.50
374 Shaunak Talapatra (11) Carbondale (IL) Lee 6.0 0 1 120 0.08 0.00 inf 10 1.67
375 Justin Fernandez (10) Troy A (CA) Duhon 6.0 0 1 120 0.08 0.00 inf 10 1.67
376 Rishith Ramamurthy (10) Wilmington Charter (DE) Jeffries 7.0 0 1 140 0.07 0.00 inf 10 1.43
377 Christopher Stuchell (11) Adair County (KY) Harrington 7.0 0 1 140 0.07 0.00 inf 10 1.43
378 Gabriel Pinto (11) Dublin Scioto (OH) Lee 7.0 0 1 140 0.07 0.00 inf 10 1.43
379 Diego Blaylock (10) Plymouth Regional (NH) Ariza 7.0 0 1 140 0.07 0.00 inf 10 1.43
380 Chris Schwartz (10) Carl Sandburg (IL) Marbury 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
381 Kevin Lyvers (10) Carl Sandburg (IL) Marbury 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
382 Visvam Srinivasan (9) Dublin Scioto (OH) Lee 7.0 0 0 140 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
383 Eileen Zhao (10) Troy C (CA) Balkman 4.5 0 0 90 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
384 Karissa Cheng (10) Troy C (CA) Balkman 2.5 0 0 50 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
385 Emerson Batzin-Lopez (10) High Point Central (NC) Jeffries 1.5 0 0 30 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
386 Matthew Rubin (11) Langley A (VA) Kuzminskas 1.0 0 0 11 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
387 Anthony Duan (9) Centennial A (MD) Fields 2.0 0 0 40 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
388 Carolyn McCue (12) Mahomet-Seymour (IL) Fields 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
389 Ben Horton (12) Gregory-Portland (TX) Early 2.5 0 0 50 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
390 Alex Zuniga Garcia (12) Gregory-Portland (TX) Early 4.5 0 0 90 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
391 Cade Aguda (12) Bard (NY) Balkman 7.0 0 0 140 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
392 Alex Tang (12) Sierra Vista (NV) Fields 3.5 0 0 70 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
393 Jenny Gu (12) New Horizons (VA) Ariza 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
394 Carly Pogue (11) Mahomet-Seymour (IL) Fields 1.5 0 0 30 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
395 Dylan Viloria (12) Sierra Vista (NV) Fields 2.5 0 0 50 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
396 Nathaniel John (10) AMSA (MA) Gallinari 2.5 0 0 50 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
397 Sarah Gu (12) Sierra Vista (NV) Fields 1.5 0 0 30 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
398 Oona Flood (11) San Dieguito (CA) Early 3.0 0 0 60 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
399 Kai Flood (11) San Dieguito (CA) Early 4.0 0 0 80 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
400 Jonathan Liu (9) Saint Joseph (IN) Duhon 7.0 0 0 140 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
401 Emma Jurvelin (10) Sierra Vista (NV) Fields 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
402 Angela Vainikos (11) Carl Sandburg (IL) Marbury 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
403 Jonah Biggers (11) Carbondale (IL) Lee 4.5 0 0 90 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00