2018 PACE NSC from June 02-03, 2018 Statistics report for Prelims (Saturday morning)
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Stat Key

Individual Detail

Benjamin Hancock (12), Adair County (KY)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Montgomery Blair B (MD) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
High Tech A (NJ) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Manheim Township B (PA) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Plano West (TX) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Ed W. Clark (NV) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Georgetown Day (DC) 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Stevenson B (IL) 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Total 7.0 3 15 140 1.50 inf inf 210

Trevor Smith (11), Adair County (KY)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Montgomery Blair B (MD) 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
High Tech A (NJ) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Manheim Township B (PA) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Plano West (TX) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Ed W. Clark (NV) 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
Georgetown Day (DC) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Stevenson B (IL) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 7.0 0 13 140 0.93 0.00 inf 130

Madelyn Harmon (10), Adair County (KY)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Montgomery Blair B (MD) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
High Tech A (NJ) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Manheim Township B (PA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Plano West (TX) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Ed W. Clark (NV) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Georgetown Day (DC) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Stevenson B (IL) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Total 7.0 0 7 140 0.50 0.00 inf 70

Christopher Stuchell (11), Adair County (KY)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Montgomery Blair B (MD) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
High Tech A (NJ) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Manheim Township B (PA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Plano West (TX) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Ed W. Clark (NV) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Georgetown Day (DC) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Stevenson B (IL) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 7.0 0 1 140 0.07 0.00 inf 10

Abhiram Kolluri (12), AMSA (MA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Wayzata (MN) 1.0 1 4 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Robinson (VA) 1.0 2 3 20 3.50 inf inf 70
Centennial B (MD) 1.0 0 6 20 3.00 0.00 inf 60
Canyon Crest B (CA) 1.0 2 3 20 3.50 inf inf 70
Naperville Central (IL) 1.0 2 9 20 6.50 inf inf 130
St. John's (TX) 0.5 1 1 10 3.00 inf inf 30
Norman (OK) 1.0 3 4 20 5.00 inf inf 100
Total 6.5 11 30 130 4.00 inf inf 520

William Hodge (12), AMSA (MA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Wayzata (MN) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Robinson (VA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Centennial B (MD) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Canyon Crest B (CA) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Naperville Central (IL) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
St. John's (TX) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Norman (OK) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Total 7.0 1 8 140 0.71 inf inf 100

Thomas Hodge (12), AMSA (MA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Wayzata (MN) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Robinson (VA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Centennial B (MD) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Canyon Crest B (CA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Naperville Central (IL) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
St. John's (TX) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Norman (OK) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 7.0 0 6 140 0.43 0.00 inf 60

Daniel Temmalo (10), AMSA (MA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Wayzata (MN) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Canyon Crest B (CA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
St. John's (TX) 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Norman (OK) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 3.0 0 2 60 0.33 0.00 inf 20

Matthew Amuguni (11), AMSA (MA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Centennial B (MD) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
St. John's (TX) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 2.0 0 2 40 0.50 0.00 inf 20

Nathaniel John (10), AMSA (MA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Robinson (VA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Naperville Central (IL) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Norman (OK) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 2.5 0 0 50 0.00 0.00 0.00 0

Maximilian Shatan (12), Bard (NY)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Downingtown STEM (PA) 1.0 4 4 20 6.00 inf inf 120
Troy C (CA) 1.0 2 11 20 7.50 inf inf 150
Essex (VT) 1.0 7 6 20 10.00 inf inf 200
Chattahoochee A (GA) 1.0 3 3 20 4.50 inf inf 90
Ladue B (MO) 1.0 1 8 20 5.00 inf inf 100
Taylor (TX) 1.0 4 6 20 7.00 inf inf 140
TJHSST C (VA) 1.0 3 7 20 6.50 inf inf 130
Total 7.0 24 45 140 6.64 inf inf 930

Lev Bernstein (12), Bard (NY)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Downingtown STEM (PA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Troy C (CA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Essex (VT) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Chattahoochee A (GA) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Ladue B (MO) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
Taylor (TX) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
TJHSST C (VA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 7.0 2 6 140 0.71 inf inf 100

Maya Rubin (12), Bard (NY)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Downingtown STEM (PA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Troy C (CA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Essex (VT) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Chattahoochee A (GA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Ladue B (MO) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Taylor (TX) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
TJHSST C (VA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 7.0 0 2 140 0.14 0.00 inf 20

Cade Aguda (12), Bard (NY)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Downingtown STEM (PA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Troy C (CA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Essex (VT) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Chattahoochee A (GA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Ladue B (MO) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Taylor (TX) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
TJHSST C (VA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 7.0 0 0 140 0.00 0.00 0.00 0

Jack Lewis (12), Battle Ground (TN)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Carl Sandburg (IL) 1.0 1 8 20 5.00 inf inf 100
TJHSST E (VA) 1.0 5 6 20 8.00 inf inf 160
LASA A (TX) 1.0 7 4 20 9.00 inf inf 180
Charleston Catholic (WV) 1.0 4 8 20 8.00 inf inf 160
Davis (CA) 1.0 2 8 20 6.00 inf inf 120
Solon (OH) 1.0 4 7 20 7.50 inf inf 150
Manheim Township A (PA) 1.0 4 7 20 7.50 inf inf 150
Total 7.0 27 48 140 7.29 inf inf 1020

Cameron Clark (12), Battle Ground (TN)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Carl Sandburg (IL) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
TJHSST E (VA) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
LASA A (TX) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Charleston Catholic (WV) 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Davis (CA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Solon (OH) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Manheim Township A (PA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 7.0 0 12 140 0.86 0.00 inf 120

Hari Parameswaran (11), Beavercreek (OH)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
High Tech B (NJ) 1.0 1 4 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Woodford County (KY) 1.0 5 4 20 7.00 inf inf 140
Centennial A (MD) 1.0 5 7 20 8.50 inf inf 170
TJHSST D (VA) 1.0 3 5 20 5.50 inf inf 110
Mahomet-Seymour (IL) 1.0 4 7 20 7.50 inf inf 150
Sierra Vista (NV) 1.0 1 6 20 4.00 inf inf 80
Total 6.0 19 33 120 5.92 inf inf 710

David Cohen (12), Beavercreek (OH)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
High Tech B (NJ) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
Woodford County (KY) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Centennial A (MD) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
TJHSST D (VA) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Mahomet-Seymour (IL) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Sierra Vista (NV) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 6.0 2 6 120 0.83 inf inf 100

Ziyi Zuo (12), Beavercreek (OH)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
High Tech B (NJ) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Woodford County (KY) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Centennial A (MD) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
TJHSST D (VA) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
Mahomet-Seymour (IL) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Sierra Vista (NV) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
Total 6.0 3 4 120 0.83 inf inf 100

Abby Cohen (9), Beavercreek (OH)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
High Tech B (NJ) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Woodford County (KY) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Centennial A (MD) 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 inf inf 50
TJHSST D (VA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Mahomet-Seymour (IL) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Sierra Vista (NV) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Total 6.0 2 8 120 1.00 inf inf 120

Jeffrey Qiu (12), Canyon Crest A (CA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
NCSSM A (NC) 1.0 4 2 20 5.00 inf inf 100
Ithaca (NY) 1.0 4 3 20 5.50 inf inf 110
Miami Valley (OH) 1.0 6 1 20 6.50 inf inf 130
Plymouth Regional (NH) 1.0 1 6 20 4.00 inf inf 80
Henderson County (KY) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Hemingway (IL) 1.0 2 3 20 3.50 inf inf 70
New Horizons (VA) 1.0 2 5 20 4.50 inf inf 90
Total 7.0 20 21 140 4.36 inf inf 610

Daniel Wang (12), Canyon Crest A (CA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
NCSSM A (NC) 1.0 3 2 20 4.00 inf inf 80
Ithaca (NY) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Miami Valley (OH) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Plymouth Regional (NH) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Henderson County (KY) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Hemingway (IL) 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 inf inf 50
New Horizons (VA) 1.0 3 2 20 4.00 inf inf 80
Total 7.0 11 13 140 2.50 inf inf 350

Boopala Arul (12), Canyon Crest A (CA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
NCSSM A (NC) 1.0 2 3 20 3.50 inf inf 70
Ithaca (NY) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
Miami Valley (OH) 1.0 3 1 20 3.50 inf inf 70
Plymouth Regional (NH) 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Henderson County (KY) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Hemingway (IL) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
New Horizons (VA) 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Total 7.0 9 15 140 2.36 inf inf 330

Alan Zhu (11), Canyon Crest A (CA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
NCSSM A (NC) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
Ithaca (NY) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Miami Valley (OH) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
Plymouth Regional (NH) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
Henderson County (KY) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Hemingway (IL) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
New Horizons (VA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 7.0 4 3 140 0.79 inf inf 110

Raymond Song (10), Canyon Crest B (CA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Norman (OK) 1.0 3 2 20 4.00 inf inf 80
Wayzata (MN) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
Robinson (VA) 1.0 4 1 20 4.50 inf inf 90
AMSA (MA) 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 inf inf 50
St. John's (TX) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Naperville Central (IL) 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Centennial B (MD) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Total 7.0 11 12 140 2.43 inf inf 340

Wesley Zhang (10), Canyon Crest B (CA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Norman (OK) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Wayzata (MN) 1.0 2 2 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Robinson (VA) 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 inf inf 50
AMSA (MA) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
St. John's (TX) 1.0 2 3 20 3.50 inf inf 70
Naperville Central (IL) 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Centennial B (MD) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 7.0 6 17 140 2.07 inf inf 290

Shreyank Kadadi (10), Canyon Crest B (CA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Norman (OK) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Wayzata (MN) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Robinson (VA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
AMSA (MA) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
St. John's (TX) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Naperville Central (IL) 1.0 2 3 20 3.50 inf inf 70
Centennial B (MD) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 7.0 3 9 140 1.07 inf inf 150

Jonathan Hsieh (10), Canyon Crest B (CA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Norman (OK) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Wayzata (MN) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Robinson (VA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
AMSA (MA) 1.0 3 0 20 3.00 inf inf 60
St. John's (TX) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
Naperville Central (IL) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Centennial B (MD) 1.0 2 2 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Total 7.0 8 4 140 1.43 inf inf 200

Jaden Lucas (12), Carbondale (IL)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Lehigh Valley (PA) 1.0 1 5 20 3.50 inf inf 70
Langley B (VA) 1.0 1 6 20 4.00 inf inf 80
LASA B (TX) 1.0 0 8 20 4.00 0.00 inf 80
Richard Montgomery B (MD) 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
Dublin (CA) 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
Dublin Scioto (OH) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Dorman (SC) 1.0 0 6 20 3.00 0.00 inf 60
Total 7.0 3 36 140 3.00 inf inf 420

Jonah Biggers (11), Carbondale (IL)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Lehigh Valley (PA) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Langley B (VA) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
LASA B (TX) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Richard Montgomery B (MD) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Dublin (CA) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Dublin Scioto (OH) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Dorman (SC) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 4.5 0 0 90 0.00 0.00 0.00 0

Ian Kinsel (11), Carbondale (IL)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Lehigh Valley (PA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Langley B (VA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
LASA B (TX) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Richard Montgomery B (MD) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Dublin (CA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Dublin Scioto (OH) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Dorman (SC) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 7.0 0 7 140 0.50 0.00 inf 70

Shaunak Talapatra (11), Carbondale (IL)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Lehigh Valley (PA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Langley B (VA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
LASA B (TX) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Richard Montgomery B (MD) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Dublin (CA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Dublin Scioto (OH) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Dorman (SC) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 6.0 0 1 120 0.08 0.00 inf 10

Nicholas Johnson-Fuller (10), Carbondale (IL)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Lehigh Valley (PA) 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Langley B (VA) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
LASA B (TX) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Richard Montgomery B (MD) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Dublin (CA) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Dublin Scioto (OH) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Dorman (SC) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 3.5 0 1 70 0.14 0.00 inf 10

Claudia Danowski (12), Carl Sandburg (IL)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Battle Ground (TN) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Charleston Catholic (WV) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Solon (OH) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Manheim Township A (PA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
TJHSST E (VA) 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
LASA A (TX) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Davis (CA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 6.0 0 4 120 0.33 0.00 inf 40

Mayokun Abiona (12), Carl Sandburg (IL)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Battle Ground (TN) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Charleston Catholic (WV) 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Solon (OH) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Manheim Township A (PA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
TJHSST E (VA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
LASA A (TX) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Davis (CA) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 6.0 1 2 120 0.33 inf inf 40

Aristotle Vainikos (11), Carl Sandburg (IL)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Battle Ground (TN) 1.0 0 9 20 4.50 0.00 inf 90
Charleston Catholic (WV) 1.0 1 11 20 6.50 inf inf 130
Solon (OH) 1.0 2 5 20 4.50 inf inf 90
Manheim Township A (PA) 1.0 1 5 20 3.50 inf inf 70
TJHSST E (VA) 1.0 0 9 20 4.50 0.00 inf 90
LASA A (TX) 1.0 2 5 20 4.50 inf inf 90
Davis (CA) 1.0 0 6 20 3.00 0.00 inf 60
Total 7.0 6 50 140 4.43 inf inf 620

Sofia Vainikos (11), Carl Sandburg (IL)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Charleston Catholic (WV) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
TJHSST E (VA) 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
LASA A (TX) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Davis (CA) 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Total 2.0 0 2 40 0.50 0.00 inf 20

Angela Vainikos (11), Carl Sandburg (IL)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Charleston Catholic (WV) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0

Carson Krol (11), Carl Sandburg (IL)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Battle Ground (TN) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Charleston Catholic (WV) 0.5 0 2 10 2.00 0.00 inf 20
Solon (OH) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Manheim Township A (PA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
TJHSST E (VA) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
LASA A (TX) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Davis (CA) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 5.0 1 4 100 0.60 inf inf 60

Chris Schwartz (10), Carl Sandburg (IL)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
TJHSST E (VA) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0

Kevin Lyvers (10), Carl Sandburg (IL)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Charleston Catholic (WV) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Davis (CA) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0

Jakob Boeye (12), Centennial A (MD)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Mahomet-Seymour (IL) 1.0 2 3 20 3.50 inf inf 70
TJHSST D (VA) 1.0 2 10 20 7.00 inf inf 140
Beavercreek (OH) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
Sierra Vista (NV) 1.0 3 7 20 6.50 inf inf 130
Woodford County (KY) 1.0 1 8 20 5.00 inf inf 100
High Tech B (NJ) 1.0 2 10 20 7.00 inf inf 140
Hoover (AL) 1.0 2 3 20 3.50 inf inf 70
Total 7.0 13 41 140 4.79 inf inf 670

Emmaline Alme (12), Centennial A (MD)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Mahomet-Seymour (IL) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
TJHSST D (VA) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Beavercreek (OH) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Sierra Vista (NV) 1.0 1 5 20 3.50 inf inf 70
Woodford County (KY) 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 inf inf 50
High Tech B (NJ) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Hoover (AL) 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
Total 7.0 4 21 140 2.07 inf inf 290

Tobias Moser (10), Centennial A (MD)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Mahomet-Seymour (IL) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
TJHSST D (VA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Beavercreek (OH) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Sierra Vista (NV) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
Woodford County (KY) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
High Tech B (NJ) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Hoover (AL) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 7.0 2 2 140 0.43 inf inf 60

Anthony Duan (9), Centennial A (MD)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Woodford County (KY) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
High Tech B (NJ) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 2.0 0 0 40 0.00 0.00 0.00 0

Peter Wilschke (10), Centennial B (MD)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
St. John's (TX) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Naperville Central (IL) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
AMSA (MA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Robinson (VA) 1.0 0 0 30 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Norman (OK) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Wayzata (MN) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Canyon Crest B (CA) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Total 7.0 0 8 150 0.53 0.00 inf 80

Carter Matties (9), Centennial B (MD)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
St. John's (TX) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Naperville Central (IL) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
AMSA (MA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Robinson (VA) 1.0 0 3 30 1.00 0.00 inf 30
Norman (OK) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Wayzata (MN) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Canyon Crest B (CA) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Total 7.0 1 13 150 1.00 inf inf 150

Ashwin Iyer (10), Centennial B (MD)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
St. John's (TX) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
Naperville Central (IL) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
AMSA (MA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Robinson (VA) 1.0 0 0 30 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Norman (OK) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Wayzata (MN) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Canyon Crest B (CA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 7.0 2 8 150 0.80 inf inf 120

Jack Cole (12), Centennial B (MD)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
St. John's (TX) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Naperville Central (IL) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
AMSA (MA) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Robinson (VA) 1.0 0 0 30 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Norman (OK) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Wayzata (MN) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Canyon Crest B (CA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 7.0 0 8 150 0.53 0.00 inf 80

Mike Fox (10), Charleston Catholic (WV)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Manheim Township A (PA) 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Carl Sandburg (IL) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
TJHSST E (VA) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Battle Ground (TN) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Solon (OH) 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Davis (CA) 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
LASA A (TX) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Total 7.0 1 20 140 1.57 inf inf 220

Sam King (10), Charleston Catholic (WV)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Manheim Township A (PA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Carl Sandburg (IL) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
TJHSST E (VA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Battle Ground (TN) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Solon (OH) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Davis (CA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
LASA A (TX) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 7.0 0 6 140 0.43 0.00 inf 60

Soham Kulkarni (12), Chattahoochee A (GA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Troy C (CA) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
Essex (VT) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
TJHSST C (VA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Bard (NY) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Taylor (TX) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Ladue B (MO) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Downingtown STEM (PA) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
Total 7.0 5 5 140 1.07 inf inf 150

Andy Luo (11), Chattahoochee A (GA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Troy C (CA) 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
Essex (VT) 1.0 2 2 20 3.00 inf inf 60
TJHSST C (VA) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Bard (NY) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Taylor (TX) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Ladue B (MO) 1.0 1 5 20 3.50 inf inf 70
Downingtown STEM (PA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 7.0 4 18 140 1.86 inf inf 260

Mihir Paramesh (11), Chattahoochee A (GA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Troy C (CA) 1.0 2 3 20 3.50 inf inf 70
Essex (VT) 1.0 2 2 20 3.00 inf inf 60
TJHSST C (VA) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Bard (NY) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Taylor (TX) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Ladue B (MO) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Downingtown STEM (PA) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Total 7.0 8 12 140 2.00 inf inf 280

Harrison Zhu (11), Chattahoochee A (GA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Troy C (CA) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Essex (VT) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
TJHSST C (VA) 1.0 2 2 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Bard (NY) 1.0 3 4 20 5.00 inf inf 100
Taylor (TX) 1.0 2 2 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Ladue B (MO) 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Downingtown STEM (PA) 1.0 1 5 20 3.50 inf inf 70
Total 7.0 10 20 140 2.86 inf inf 400

Foster Michaelis (10), Chattahoochee B (GA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
High Point Central (NC) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Strake Jesuit B (TX) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Wilmington Charter (DE) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Northmont (OH) 1.0 2 1 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Crystal Springs Uplands (CA) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Island Trees (NY) 1.0 2 2 20 3.00 inf inf 60
TJHSST B (VA) 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
Total 7.0 5 16 140 1.86 inf inf 260

Sanjeev Uppaluri (10), Chattahoochee B (GA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
High Point Central (NC) 1.0 1 5 20 3.50 inf inf 70
Strake Jesuit B (TX) 1.0 3 1 20 3.50 inf inf 70
Wilmington Charter (DE) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Northmont (OH) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Crystal Springs Uplands (CA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Island Trees (NY) 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
TJHSST B (VA) 1.0 2 0 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Total 7.0 8 14 140 2.14 inf inf 300

Jason Luo (9), Chattahoochee B (GA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
High Point Central (NC) 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Strake Jesuit B (TX) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Wilmington Charter (DE) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Northmont (OH) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Crystal Springs Uplands (CA) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
Island Trees (NY) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
TJHSST B (VA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 7.0 2 14 140 1.29 inf inf 180

Akshay Patwardhan (9), Chattahoochee B (GA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
High Point Central (NC) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Strake Jesuit B (TX) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Wilmington Charter (DE) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
Northmont (OH) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Crystal Springs Uplands (CA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Island Trees (NY) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
TJHSST B (VA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 7.0 1 5 140 0.50 inf inf 70

Jiawei Bai (12), Churchill (MD)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Darien (CT) 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Hunter A (NY) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Gregory-Portland (TX) 1.0 2 6 20 5.00 inf inf 100
DCC A (MI) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Copley (OH) 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
IMSA (IL) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
San Dieguito (CA) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Total 7.0 4 19 140 1.93 inf inf 270

Melanie Heller (11), Churchill (MD)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Darien (CT) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Hunter A (NY) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Gregory-Portland (TX) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
DCC A (MI) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Copley (OH) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
IMSA (IL) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
San Dieguito (CA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 7.0 0 5 140 0.36 0.00 inf 50

Manu Sundar (10), Churchill (MD)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Darien (CT) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Hunter A (NY) 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Gregory-Portland (TX) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
DCC A (MI) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Copley (OH) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
IMSA (IL) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
San Dieguito (CA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 7.0 1 13 140 1.07 inf inf 150

Pranav Tandon (12), Churchill (MD)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Darien (CT) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Hunter A (NY) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Gregory-Portland (TX) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
DCC A (MI) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Copley (OH) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
IMSA (IL) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
San Dieguito (CA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 7.0 0 4 140 0.29 0.00 inf 40

Bridget Denzer (11), Community School of Naples (FL)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
DCC B (MI) 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Northview (GA) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
NCSSM B (NC) 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Montgomery Blair A (MD) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Langley A (VA) 1.0 0 1 2 5.00 0.00 inf 10
Westview (CA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Great Valley (PA) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Total 7.0 3 12 122 1.48 inf inf 180

John Neumann (11), Community School of Naples (FL)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
DCC B (MI) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Northview (GA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
NCSSM B (NC) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Montgomery Blair A (MD) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Langley A (VA) 1.0 1 2 2 20.00 inf inf 40
Westview (CA) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Great Valley (PA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 7.0 3 9 122 1.23 inf inf 150

Jack Ciabaton (12), Community School of Naples (FL)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
DCC B (MI) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Northview (GA) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
NCSSM B (NC) 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Montgomery Blair A (MD) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Langley A (VA) 1.0 0 1 2 5.00 0.00 inf 10
Westview (CA) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Great Valley (PA) 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Total 7.0 2 17 122 1.72 inf inf 210

Thomas Kralik (9), Community School of Naples (FL)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
DCC B (MI) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Northview (GA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
NCSSM B (NC) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Montgomery Blair A (MD) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Langley A (VA) 1.0 0 2 2 10.00 0.00 inf 20
Westview (CA) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Great Valley (PA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 7.0 1 8 122 0.82 inf inf 100

Tommy Varley (12), Copley (OH)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Hunter A (NY) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Gregory-Portland (TX) 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
San Dieguito (CA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
IMSA (IL) 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
Churchill (MD) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
DCC A (MI) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Darien (CT) 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Total 7.0 0 23 140 1.64 0.00 inf 230

Srikar Dudipala (12), Copley (OH)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Hunter A (NY) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Gregory-Portland (TX) 1.0 1 4 20 3.00 inf inf 60
San Dieguito (CA) 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 inf inf 50
IMSA (IL) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Churchill (MD) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
DCC A (MI) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Darien (CT) 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Total 7.0 4 15 140 1.64 inf inf 230

Frank Mularcik (10), Copley (OH)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Hunter A (NY) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Gregory-Portland (TX) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
San Dieguito (CA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
IMSA (IL) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Churchill (MD) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
DCC A (MI) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Darien (CT) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Total 7.0 1 6 140 0.57 inf inf 80

Nathan Hazlett (9), Copley (OH)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Hunter A (NY) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Gregory-Portland (TX) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
San Dieguito (CA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
IMSA (IL) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Churchill (MD) 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
DCC A (MI) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Darien (CT) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 7.0 0 8 140 0.57 0.00 inf 80

Justin French (12), Crystal Springs Uplands (CA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Strake Jesuit B (TX) 1.0 3 5 20 5.50 inf inf 110
Wilmington Charter (DE) 1.0 5 5 20 7.50 inf inf 150
TJHSST B (VA) 1.0 1 7 20 4.50 inf inf 90
Island Trees (NY) 1.0 3 7 20 6.50 inf inf 130
Chattahoochee B (GA) 1.0 1 7 20 4.50 inf inf 90
Northmont (OH) 1.0 3 8 20 7.00 inf inf 140
High Point Central (NC) 1.0 2 6 20 5.00 inf inf 100
Total 7.0 18 45 140 5.79 inf inf 810

Partha Rao (12), Crystal Springs Uplands (CA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Strake Jesuit B (TX) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Wilmington Charter (DE) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
TJHSST B (VA) 1.0 3 0 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Island Trees (NY) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Chattahoochee B (GA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Northmont (OH) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
High Point Central (NC) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 7.0 6 10 140 1.57 inf inf 220

Darren Jian (12), Crystal Springs Uplands (CA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Strake Jesuit B (TX) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
Wilmington Charter (DE) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
TJHSST B (VA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Island Trees (NY) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Chattahoochee B (GA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Northmont (OH) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
High Point Central (NC) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 7.0 2 5 140 0.64 inf inf 90

Alice Jiang (11), Crystal Springs Uplands (CA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Strake Jesuit B (TX) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Wilmington Charter (DE) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
TJHSST B (VA) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
Island Trees (NY) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Chattahoochee B (GA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Northmont (OH) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
High Point Central (NC) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Total 7.0 3 6 140 0.86 inf inf 120

Julia Tong (12), Darien (CT)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Churchill (MD) 1.0 3 5 20 5.50 inf inf 110
DCC A (MI) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
IMSA (IL) 1.0 1 4 20 3.00 inf inf 60
San Dieguito (CA) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Hunter A (NY) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Gregory-Portland (TX) 1.0 1 8 20 5.00 inf inf 100
Copley (OH) 1.0 2 3 20 3.50 inf inf 70
Total 7.0 9 27 140 3.21 inf inf 450

John Phipps (10), Darien (CT)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Churchill (MD) 1.0 2 2 20 3.00 inf inf 60
DCC A (MI) 1.0 3 1 20 3.50 inf inf 70
IMSA (IL) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
San Dieguito (CA) 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Hunter A (NY) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Gregory-Portland (TX) 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Copley (OH) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Total 7.0 7 14 140 2.00 inf inf 280

Vincent Xu (9), Darien (CT)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Churchill (MD) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
DCC A (MI) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
IMSA (IL) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
San Dieguito (CA) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
Hunter A (NY) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Gregory-Portland (TX) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Copley (OH) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 7.0 2 8 140 0.86 inf inf 120

James Snell (12), Davis (CA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
TJHSST E (VA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
LASA A (TX) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Manheim Township A (PA) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
Solon (OH) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Battle Ground (TN) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Charleston Catholic (WV) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Carl Sandburg (IL) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 7.0 1 0 140 0.14 inf inf 20

Ethan Skinner (12), Davis (CA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
TJHSST E (VA) 1.0 3 8 20 7.00 inf inf 140
LASA A (TX) 1.0 2 5 20 4.50 inf inf 90
Manheim Township A (PA) 1.0 9 2 20 10.00 inf inf 200
Solon (OH) 1.0 2 8 20 6.00 inf inf 120
Battle Ground (TN) 1.0 1 4 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Charleston Catholic (WV) 1.0 3 10 20 8.00 inf inf 160
Carl Sandburg (IL) 1.0 0 8 20 4.00 0.00 inf 80
Total 7.0 20 45 140 6.07 inf inf 850

Ben Skinner (10), Davis (CA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
TJHSST E (VA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
LASA A (TX) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Manheim Township A (PA) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
Solon (OH) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Battle Ground (TN) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Charleston Catholic (WV) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Carl Sandburg (IL) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Total 7.0 2 7 140 0.79 inf inf 110

Aakash Mishra (11), Davis (CA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
TJHSST E (VA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
LASA A (TX) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
Manheim Township A (PA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Solon (OH) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
Battle Ground (TN) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Charleston Catholic (WV) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Carl Sandburg (IL) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
Total 7.0 3 5 140 0.79 inf inf 110

Robert Crawford (12), DCC A (MI)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Gregory-Portland (TX) 1.0 3 1 20 3.50 inf inf 70
San Dieguito (CA) 1.0 3 2 20 4.00 inf inf 80
Darien (CT) 1.0 2 1 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Hunter A (NY) 1.0 3 0 21 2.86 inf inf 60
Churchill (MD) 1.0 4 7 20 7.50 inf inf 150
IMSA (IL) 1.0 1 1 21 1.43 inf inf 30
Copley (OH) 1.0 4 2 20 5.00 inf inf 100
Total 7.0 20 14 142 3.80 inf inf 540

Lance Bassett (12), DCC A (MI)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Gregory-Portland (TX) 1.0 2 1 20 2.50 inf inf 50
San Dieguito (CA) 1.0 3 1 20 3.50 inf inf 70
Darien (CT) 1.0 2 1 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Hunter A (NY) 1.0 0 1 21 0.48 0.00 inf 10
Churchill (MD) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
IMSA (IL) 1.0 2 0 21 1.90 inf inf 40
Copley (OH) 1.0 2 2 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Total 7.0 11 8 142 2.11 inf inf 300

Jonah Fanning (12), DCC A (MI)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Gregory-Portland (TX) 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
San Dieguito (CA) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Darien (CT) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Hunter A (NY) 1.0 3 2 21 3.81 inf inf 80
Churchill (MD) 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
IMSA (IL) 1.0 1 5 21 3.33 inf inf 70
Copley (OH) 1.0 2 2 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Total 7.0 7 22 142 2.54 inf inf 360

Ian Mascarenhas (12), DCC A (MI)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Gregory-Portland (TX) 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 inf inf 50
San Dieguito (CA) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Darien (CT) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Hunter A (NY) 1.0 0 1 21 0.48 0.00 inf 10
Churchill (MD) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
IMSA (IL) 1.0 1 0 21 0.95 inf inf 20
Copley (OH) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Total 7.0 5 10 142 1.41 inf inf 200

David DeBacker (11), DCC B (MI)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Langley A (VA) 1.0 2 3 20 3.50 inf inf 70
Community School of Naples (FL) 1.0 3 1 20 3.50 inf inf 70
Montgomery Blair A (MD) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Westview (CA) 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Great Valley (PA) 1.0 2 5 20 4.50 inf inf 90
Northview (GA) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
NCSSM B (NC) 1.0 0 7 20 3.50 0.00 inf 70
Total 7.0 9 23 140 2.93 inf inf 410

Frank Womac (12), DCC B (MI)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Langley A (VA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Community School of Naples (FL) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
Montgomery Blair A (MD) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Westview (CA) 1.0 2 0 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Great Valley (PA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Northview (GA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
NCSSM B (NC) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
Total 7.0 4 4 140 0.86 inf inf 120

Parker Stogdill (11), DCC B (MI)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Langley A (VA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Community School of Naples (FL) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
Montgomery Blair A (MD) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Westview (CA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Great Valley (PA) 1.0 2 0 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Northview (GA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
NCSSM B (NC) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
Total 7.0 4 8 140 1.14 inf inf 160

Colin Stewart (11), DCC B (MI)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Langley A (VA) 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
Community School of Naples (FL) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Montgomery Blair A (MD) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Westview (CA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Great Valley (PA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Northview (GA) 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
NCSSM B (NC) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 7.0 0 18 140 1.29 0.00 inf 180

Robert Dedvukaj (10), DCC C (MI)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Ladue A (MO) 1.0 2 0 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Troy A (CA) 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
Delaware Valley (PA) 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Dunbar (KY) 1.0 1 4 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Saint Joseph (IN) 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
Richard Montgomery A (MD) 1.0 3 2 20 4.00 inf inf 80
Maggie Walker (VA) 1.0 0 6 20 3.00 0.00 inf 60
Total 7.0 7 25 140 2.79 inf inf 390

Sean Gillikin (12), DCC C (MI)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Ladue A (MO) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
Troy A (CA) 1.0 0 6 20 3.00 0.00 inf 60
Delaware Valley (PA) 1.0 2 2 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Dunbar (KY) 1.0 2 2 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Saint Joseph (IN) 1.0 1 5 20 3.50 inf inf 70
Richard Montgomery A (MD) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Maggie Walker (VA) 1.0 2 1 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Total 7.0 8 17 140 2.36 inf inf 330

Nathaniel Pascual (12), DCC C (MI)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Ladue A (MO) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Troy A (CA) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Delaware Valley (PA) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Dunbar (KY) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Saint Joseph (IN) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Richard Montgomery A (MD) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Maggie Walker (VA) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Total 7.0 3 10 140 1.14 inf inf 160

Kyle Rodrigues (10), DCC C (MI)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Ladue A (MO) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Troy A (CA) 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Delaware Valley (PA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Dunbar (KY) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Saint Joseph (IN) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Richard Montgomery A (MD) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Maggie Walker (VA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 7.0 0 8 140 0.57 0.00 inf 80

Collin Kawan-Hemler (12), Delaware Valley (PA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Richard Montgomery A (MD) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Dunbar (KY) 1.0 1 4 20 3.00 inf inf 60
DCC C (MI) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Maggie Walker (VA) 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
Troy A (CA) 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Ladue A (MO) 1.0 1 5 20 3.50 inf inf 70
Saint Joseph (IN) 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Total 7.0 3 25 140 2.21 inf inf 310

Frani King (12), Delaware Valley (PA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Richard Montgomery A (MD) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Dunbar (KY) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
DCC C (MI) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Maggie Walker (VA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Troy A (CA) 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Ladue A (MO) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Saint Joseph (IN) 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
Total 7.0 1 17 140 1.36 inf inf 190

Andy Greene (12), Delaware Valley (PA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Richard Montgomery A (MD) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Dunbar (KY) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
DCC C (MI) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Maggie Walker (VA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Troy A (CA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Ladue A (MO) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 6.0 0 2 120 0.17 0.00 inf 20

Abhay Byadgi (12), Delaware Valley (PA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Richard Montgomery A (MD) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Dunbar (KY) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
DCC C (MI) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Maggie Walker (VA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Troy A (CA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Ladue A (MO) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Saint Joseph (IN) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 7.0 0 8 140 0.57 0.00 inf 80

Emma Dove (11), Delaware Valley (PA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Saint Joseph (IN) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20

Chandler Parks (12), Dorman (SC)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Dublin (CA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Dublin Scioto (OH) 1.0 3 1 20 3.50 inf inf 70
Richard Montgomery B (MD) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
LASA B (TX) 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
Lehigh Valley (PA) 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
Langley B (VA) 1.0 1 5 20 3.50 inf inf 70
Carbondale (IL) 1.0 0 6 20 3.00 0.00 inf 60
Total 7.0 4 27 140 2.50 inf inf 350

William Richey (12), Dorman (SC)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Dublin (CA) 1.0 6 3 20 7.50 inf inf 150
Dublin Scioto (OH) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Richard Montgomery B (MD) 1.0 2 2 20 3.00 inf inf 60
LASA B (TX) 1.0 1 4 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Lehigh Valley (PA) 1.0 3 2 20 4.00 inf inf 80
Langley B (VA) 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Carbondale (IL) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Total 7.0 13 19 140 3.21 inf inf 450

Kyle Quinn (11), Dorman (SC)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Dublin (CA) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Dublin Scioto (OH) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Richard Montgomery B (MD) 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
LASA B (TX) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Lehigh Valley (PA) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Langley B (VA) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Carbondale (IL) 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Total 3.5 0 2 70 0.29 0.00 inf 20

Delario Nance (10), Dorman (SC)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Dublin (CA) 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Dublin Scioto (OH) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Richard Montgomery B (MD) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
LASA B (TX) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Lehigh Valley (PA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Langley B (VA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Carbondale (IL) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
Total 7.0 3 9 140 1.07 inf inf 150

Charlie Weaver (10), Dorman (SC)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Dublin (CA) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Dublin Scioto (OH) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Richard Montgomery B (MD) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
LASA B (TX) 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Lehigh Valley (PA) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Langley B (VA) 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Carbondale (IL) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 3.5 0 2 70 0.29 0.00 inf 20

Vishwa Shanmugam (12), Downingtown STEM (PA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Bard (NY) 1.0 2 7 20 5.50 inf inf 110
Ladue B (MO) 1.0 3 3 20 4.50 inf inf 90
Taylor (TX) 1.0 4 2 20 5.00 inf inf 100
Troy C (CA) 1.0 1 10 20 6.00 inf inf 120
TJHSST C (VA) 1.0 3 5 20 5.50 inf inf 110
Essex (VT) 1.0 8 5 20 10.50 inf inf 210
Chattahoochee A (GA) 1.0 1 5 20 3.50 inf inf 70
Total 7.0 22 37 140 5.79 inf inf 810

Rohan Vora (12), Downingtown STEM (PA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Bard (NY) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Ladue B (MO) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Taylor (TX) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Troy C (CA) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
TJHSST C (VA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Essex (VT) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Chattahoochee A (GA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 7.0 2 6 140 0.71 inf inf 100

Anish Gadgil (11), Downingtown STEM (PA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Bard (NY) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Ladue B (MO) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Taylor (TX) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Troy C (CA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
TJHSST C (VA) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Essex (VT) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Chattahoochee A (GA) 1.0 2 2 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Total 7.0 4 9 140 1.21 inf inf 170

Max Lind (9), Downingtown STEM (PA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Bard (NY) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Ladue B (MO) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Taylor (TX) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Troy C (CA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
TJHSST C (VA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Essex (VT) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Chattahoochee A (GA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 7.0 0 3 140 0.21 0.00 inf 30

Jaiveer Singh (12), Dublin (CA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Dorman (SC) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Lehigh Valley (PA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Langley B (VA) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Dublin Scioto (OH) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Carbondale (IL) 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Richard Montgomery B (MD) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
LASA B (TX) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Total 7.0 1 15 140 1.21 inf inf 170

Jocelyn Li (10), Dublin (CA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Dorman (SC) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Lehigh Valley (PA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Langley B (VA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Dublin Scioto (OH) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Carbondale (IL) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Richard Montgomery B (MD) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
LASA B (TX) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Total 7.0 0 7 140 0.50 0.00 inf 70

Arjav Rawal (10), Dublin (CA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Dorman (SC) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Lehigh Valley (PA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Langley B (VA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Dublin Scioto (OH) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
Carbondale (IL) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Richard Montgomery B (MD) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
LASA B (TX) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 7.0 2 4 140 0.57 inf inf 80

Kyle Shi (9), Dublin (CA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Dorman (SC) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Lehigh Valley (PA) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
Langley B (VA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Dublin Scioto (OH) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Carbondale (IL) 1.0 1 5 20 3.50 inf inf 70
Richard Montgomery B (MD) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
LASA B (TX) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 7.0 3 12 140 1.29 inf inf 180

Clark Smith (12), Dublin Scioto (OH)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
LASA B (TX) 1.0 7 5 20 9.50 inf inf 190
Dorman (SC) 1.0 5 7 20 8.50 inf inf 170
Lehigh Valley (PA) 1.0 9 4 20 11.00 inf inf 220
Dublin (CA) 1.0 5 7 20 8.50 inf inf 170
Richard Montgomery B (MD) 1.0 4 5 20 6.50 inf inf 130
Carbondale (IL) 1.0 6 8 20 10.00 inf inf 200
Langley B (VA) 1.0 2 6 20 5.00 inf inf 100
Total 7.0 38 42 140 8.43 inf inf 1180

Visvam Srinivasan (9), Dublin Scioto (OH)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
LASA B (TX) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Dorman (SC) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Lehigh Valley (PA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Dublin (CA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Richard Montgomery B (MD) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Carbondale (IL) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Langley B (VA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 7.0 0 0 140 0.00 0.00 0.00 0

Edward Liu (10), Dublin Scioto (OH)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
LASA B (TX) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Dorman (SC) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Lehigh Valley (PA) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
Dublin (CA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Richard Montgomery B (MD) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Carbondale (IL) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Langley B (VA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 7.0 1 6 140 0.57 inf inf 80

Gabriel Pinto (11), Dublin Scioto (OH)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
LASA B (TX) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Dorman (SC) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Lehigh Valley (PA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Dublin (CA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Richard Montgomery B (MD) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Carbondale (IL) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Langley B (VA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 7.0 0 1 140 0.07 0.00 inf 10

Aneesh Kadambi (10), Dunbar (KY)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Troy A (CA) 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Delaware Valley (PA) 1.0 1 4 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Maggie Walker (VA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
DCC C (MI) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Richard Montgomery A (MD) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Saint Joseph (IN) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Ladue A (MO) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 7.0 1 16 140 1.29 inf inf 180

Grace Goff (10), Dunbar (KY)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Troy A (CA) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Delaware Valley (PA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Maggie Walker (VA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
DCC C (MI) 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Richard Montgomery A (MD) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Saint Joseph (IN) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Ladue A (MO) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 7.0 1 16 140 1.29 inf inf 180

Henry Blyth (10), Dunbar (KY)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Troy A (CA) 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Delaware Valley (PA) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Maggie Walker (VA) 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
DCC C (MI) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Richard Montgomery A (MD) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Saint Joseph (IN) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
Ladue A (MO) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 7.0 3 13 140 1.36 inf inf 190

Amal Gondal (10), Dunbar (KY)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Troy A (CA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Delaware Valley (PA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Maggie Walker (VA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
DCC C (MI) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Richard Montgomery A (MD) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Saint Joseph (IN) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Ladue A (MO) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 7.0 0 2 140 0.14 0.00 inf 20

Eshaan Vakil (10), Ed W. Clark (NV)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
High Tech A (NJ) 1.0 6 3 20 7.50 inf inf 150
Manheim Township B (PA) 1.0 4 6 20 7.00 inf inf 140
Stevenson B (IL) 1.0 3 8 20 7.00 inf inf 140
Georgetown Day (DC) 1.0 3 6 20 6.00 inf inf 120
Adair County (KY) 1.0 1 10 20 6.00 inf inf 120
Plano West (TX) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Montgomery Blair B (MD) 1.0 4 10 20 9.00 inf inf 180
Total 7.0 22 45 140 6.36 inf inf 890

Nick Norton (12), Essex (VT)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Taylor (TX) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Chattahoochee A (GA) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Bard (NY) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
TJHSST C (VA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Troy C (CA) 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Downingtown STEM (PA) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
Ladue B (MO) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 6.0 1 4 120 0.50 inf inf 60

Alex He (12), Essex (VT)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Taylor (TX) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Chattahoochee A (GA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Bard (NY) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
TJHSST C (VA) 1.0 1 4 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Troy C (CA) 1.0 1 5 20 3.50 inf inf 70
Downingtown STEM (PA) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Ladue B (MO) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 5.5 2 12 110 1.45 inf inf 160

Sam Feehan (12), Essex (VT)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Taylor (TX) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Chattahoochee A (GA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Bard (NY) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
TJHSST C (VA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Troy C (CA) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Downingtown STEM (PA) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Ladue B (MO) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 5.5 0 8 110 0.73 0.00 inf 80

Grace Lu (11), Essex (VT)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Taylor (TX) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Chattahoochee A (GA) 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Bard (NY) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Troy C (CA) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Downingtown STEM (PA) 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Total 2.5 0 2 50 0.40 0.00 inf 20

Henry Wu (10), Essex (VT)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Taylor (TX) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Chattahoochee A (GA) 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Bard (NY) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
TJHSST C (VA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Troy C (CA) 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
Downingtown STEM (PA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Ladue B (MO) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 6.5 1 12 130 1.08 inf inf 140

Nathan Wu (10), Essex (VT)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Taylor (TX) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Chattahoochee A (GA) 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Bard (NY) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Downingtown STEM (PA) 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Total 2.0 0 2 40 0.50 0.00 inf 20

Abe Atwood (12), Georgetown Day (DC)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Manheim Township B (PA) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Stevenson B (IL) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
Montgomery Blair B (MD) 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Ed W. Clark (NV) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Plano West (TX) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Adair County (KY) 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
High Tech A (NJ) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
Total 7.0 2 14 140 1.29 inf inf 180

Arthur Delot-Vilain (9), Georgetown Day (DC)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Manheim Township B (PA) 1.0 2 2 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Stevenson B (IL) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Montgomery Blair B (MD) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Ed W. Clark (NV) 1.0 4 1 20 4.50 inf inf 90
Plano West (TX) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Adair County (KY) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
High Tech A (NJ) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 7.0 8 13 140 2.07 inf inf 290

Alex Jacoby (12), Georgetown Day (DC)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Manheim Township B (PA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Stevenson B (IL) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Montgomery Blair B (MD) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Ed W. Clark (NV) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Plano West (TX) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Adair County (KY) 1.0 2 0 20 2.00 inf inf 40
High Tech A (NJ) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 7.0 2 6 140 0.71 inf inf 100

Matthew Siff (10), Georgetown Day (DC)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Manheim Township B (PA) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Stevenson B (IL) 1.0 3 3 20 4.50 inf inf 90
Montgomery Blair B (MD) 1.0 2 3 20 3.50 inf inf 70
Ed W. Clark (NV) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Plano West (TX) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Adair County (KY) 1.0 0 6 20 3.00 0.00 inf 60
High Tech A (NJ) 1.0 1 5 20 3.50 inf inf 70
Total 7.0 7 21 140 2.50 inf inf 350

Daniel Chen (12), Great Valley (PA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Montgomery Blair A (MD) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Westview (CA) 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Langley A (VA) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
DCC B (MI) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
NCSSM B (NC) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Northview (GA) 1.0 2 2 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Community School of Naples (FL) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 7.0 5 11 140 1.50 inf inf 210

Chris Meehan (12), Great Valley (PA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Montgomery Blair A (MD) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Westview (CA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Langley A (VA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
DCC B (MI) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
NCSSM B (NC) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Northview (GA) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
Community School of Naples (FL) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 7.0 1 2 140 0.29 inf inf 40

Mark Neri (12), Great Valley (PA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Montgomery Blair A (MD) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Westview (CA) 1.0 2 1 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Langley A (VA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
DCC B (MI) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
NCSSM B (NC) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Northview (GA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Community School of Naples (FL) 1.0 4 2 20 5.00 inf inf 100
Total 7.0 6 7 140 1.36 inf inf 190

Sam Scarfone (12), Great Valley (PA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Montgomery Blair A (MD) 1.0 2 2 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Westview (CA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Langley A (VA) 1.0 3 3 20 4.50 inf inf 90
DCC B (MI) 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 inf inf 50
NCSSM B (NC) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Northview (GA) 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Community School of Naples (FL) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 7.0 8 15 140 2.21 inf inf 310

Dmitriy Stegall (12), Gregory-Portland (TX)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
DCC A (MI) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
IMSA (IL) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Copley (OH) 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Churchill (MD) 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
Hunter A (NY) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
San Dieguito (CA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Darien (CT) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 7.0 0 19 140 1.36 0.00 inf 190

Nathan Kastl (12), Gregory-Portland (TX)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
DCC A (MI) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
IMSA (IL) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Copley (OH) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Churchill (MD) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Hunter A (NY) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
San Dieguito (CA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Darien (CT) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 7.0 0 3 140 0.21 0.00 inf 30

J'Von Ortiz Cedeno (12), Gregory-Portland (TX)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
DCC A (MI) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
IMSA (IL) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Copley (OH) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Churchill (MD) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Hunter A (NY) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
San Dieguito (CA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Darien (CT) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
Total 7.0 1 5 140 0.50 inf inf 70

Ben Horton (12), Gregory-Portland (TX)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
IMSA (IL) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Churchill (MD) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Hunter A (NY) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Darien (CT) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 2.5 0 0 50 0.00 0.00 0.00 0

Alex Zuniga Garcia (12), Gregory-Portland (TX)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
DCC A (MI) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
IMSA (IL) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Copley (OH) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Churchill (MD) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Hunter A (NY) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
San Dieguito (CA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 4.5 0 0 90 0.00 0.00 0.00 0

Lucky Daaht (11), Hemingway (IL)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Miami Valley (OH) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
New Horizons (VA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
NCSSM A (NC) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Henderson County (KY) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Plymouth Regional (NH) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Canyon Crest A (CA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Ithaca (NY) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 7.0 0 5 140 0.36 0.00 inf 50

Orville Jebediah (11), Hemingway (IL)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Miami Valley (OH) 1.0 1 9 20 5.50 inf inf 110
New Horizons (VA) 1.0 3 8 20 7.00 inf inf 140
NCSSM A (NC) 1.0 5 7 20 8.50 inf inf 170
Henderson County (KY) 1.0 1 7 20 4.50 inf inf 90
Plymouth Regional (NH) 1.0 1 11 20 6.50 inf inf 130
Canyon Crest A (CA) 1.0 0 7 20 3.50 0.00 inf 70
Ithaca (NY) 1.0 1 6 20 4.00 inf inf 80
Total 7.0 12 55 140 5.64 inf inf 790

Sebert Pearson (11), Hemingway (IL)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Miami Valley (OH) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
New Horizons (VA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
NCSSM A (NC) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Henderson County (KY) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Plymouth Regional (NH) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Canyon Crest A (CA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Ithaca (NY) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 7.0 0 2 140 0.14 0.00 inf 20

Shah Greenland (11), Hemingway (IL)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Miami Valley (OH) 1.0 2 1 20 2.50 inf inf 50
New Horizons (VA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
NCSSM A (NC) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Henderson County (KY) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Plymouth Regional (NH) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Canyon Crest A (CA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Ithaca (NY) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 7.0 2 4 140 0.57 inf inf 80

Zachary Beickman (12), Henderson County (KY)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
New Horizons (VA) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
NCSSM A (NC) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
Ithaca (NY) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Hemingway (IL) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Canyon Crest A (CA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Plymouth Regional (NH) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Miami Valley (OH) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 7.0 2 6 140 0.71 inf inf 100

DJ Banks (11), Henderson County (KY)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
New Horizons (VA) 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 inf inf 50
NCSSM A (NC) 1.0 1 4 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Ithaca (NY) 1.0 2 5 20 4.50 inf inf 90
Hemingway (IL) 1.0 2 3 20 3.50 inf inf 70
Canyon Crest A (CA) 1.0 1 4 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Plymouth Regional (NH) 1.0 1 9 20 5.50 inf inf 110
Miami Valley (OH) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Total 7.0 9 29 140 3.36 inf inf 470

Harrison Jenkins (11), Henderson County (KY)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
New Horizons (VA) 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 inf inf 50
NCSSM A (NC) 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Ithaca (NY) 1.0 2 0 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Hemingway (IL) 1.0 3 1 20 3.50 inf inf 70
Canyon Crest A (CA) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Plymouth Regional (NH) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Miami Valley (OH) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Total 7.0 10 13 140 2.36 inf inf 330

Alex Chandler (11), Henderson County (KY)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
New Horizons (VA) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
NCSSM A (NC) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Ithaca (NY) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Hemingway (IL) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Canyon Crest A (CA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Plymouth Regional (NH) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Miami Valley (OH) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 7.0 1 1 140 0.21 inf inf 30

Andrew Blosse (12), High Point Central (NC)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Chattahoochee B (GA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Northmont (OH) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Island Trees (NY) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
TJHSST B (VA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Strake Jesuit B (TX) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Wilmington Charter (DE) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
Crystal Springs Uplands (CA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 7.0 1 8 140 0.71 inf inf 100

Wali Khan (12), High Point Central (NC)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Chattahoochee B (GA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Island Trees (NY) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
TJHSST B (VA) 0.5 0 2 10 2.00 0.00 inf 20
Strake Jesuit B (TX) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Wilmington Charter (DE) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Crystal Springs Uplands (CA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 5.0 0 6 100 0.60 0.00 inf 60

Tyler Rhodes (10), High Point Central (NC)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Northmont (OH) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
TJHSST B (VA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Wilmington Charter (DE) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
Crystal Springs Uplands (CA) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 3.5 1 1 70 0.43 inf inf 30

Isaac Franks (10), High Point Central (NC)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Chattahoochee B (GA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Northmont (OH) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Island Trees (NY) 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 inf inf 50
TJHSST B (VA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Strake Jesuit B (TX) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Wilmington Charter (DE) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Crystal Springs Uplands (CA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 7.0 1 7 140 0.64 inf inf 90

Emerson Batzin-Lopez (10), High Point Central (NC)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Island Trees (NY) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Strake Jesuit B (TX) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Crystal Springs Uplands (CA) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 1.5 0 0 30 0.00 0.00 0.00 0

Asad Noman (12), High Point Central (NC)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Chattahoochee B (GA) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
Northmont (OH) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Island Trees (NY) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
TJHSST B (VA) 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Strake Jesuit B (TX) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Wilmington Charter (DE) 0.5 0 2 10 2.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 4.0 1 5 80 0.88 inf inf 70

Douglas Simons (12), High Tech A (NJ)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Ed W. Clark (NV) 1.0 2 1 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Adair County (KY) 1.0 3 7 20 6.50 inf inf 130
Plano West (TX) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Manheim Township B (PA) 1.0 2 2 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Montgomery Blair B (MD) 1.0 5 3 20 6.50 inf inf 130
Stevenson B (IL) 1.0 5 3 20 6.50 inf inf 130
Georgetown Day (DC) 1.0 1 5 20 3.50 inf inf 70
Total 7.0 19 22 140 4.29 inf inf 600

Michael Li (11), High Tech A (NJ)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Ed W. Clark (NV) 1.0 2 1 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Adair County (KY) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Plano West (TX) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Manheim Township B (PA) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Montgomery Blair B (MD) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Stevenson B (IL) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Georgetown Day (DC) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 7.0 4 6 140 1.00 inf inf 140

Steven Liu (11), High Tech A (NJ)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Ed W. Clark (NV) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Adair County (KY) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Plano West (TX) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
Manheim Township B (PA) 1.0 2 2 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Montgomery Blair B (MD) 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Stevenson B (IL) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Georgetown Day (DC) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Total 7.0 5 12 140 1.57 inf inf 220

Darren Petrosino (11), High Tech A (NJ)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Ed W. Clark (NV) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Adair County (KY) 1.0 2 2 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Plano West (TX) 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Manheim Township B (PA) 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Montgomery Blair B (MD) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Stevenson B (IL) 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Georgetown Day (DC) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 7.0 7 14 140 2.00 inf inf 280

Adrian Thamburaj (11), High Tech B (NJ)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Beavercreek (OH) 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Mahomet-Seymour (IL) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Woodford County (KY) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Sierra Vista (NV) 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
Centennial A (MD) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
TJHSST D (VA) 1.0 1 6 20 4.00 inf inf 80
Total 6.0 3 19 120 2.08 inf inf 250

Cole Sendeker (11), High Tech B (NJ)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Beavercreek (OH) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
Mahomet-Seymour (IL) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Woodford County (KY) 1.0 2 1 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Sierra Vista (NV) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Centennial A (MD) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
TJHSST D (VA) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
Total 6.0 6 4 120 1.33 inf inf 160

Ivy Wang (11), High Tech B (NJ)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Beavercreek (OH) 1.0 2 2 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Mahomet-Seymour (IL) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Woodford County (KY) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Sierra Vista (NV) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Centennial A (MD) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
TJHSST D (VA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 6.0 2 12 120 1.33 inf inf 160

Eric Zheng (11), High Tech B (NJ)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Beavercreek (OH) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Mahomet-Seymour (IL) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Woodford County (KY) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Sierra Vista (NV) 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Centennial A (MD) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
TJHSST D (VA) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Total 6.0 4 11 120 1.58 inf inf 190

Frank Grabowski (10), High Tech C (NJ)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Okemos (MI) 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Stevenson A (IL) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Troy B (CA) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
TJHSST A (VA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Hunter B (NY) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Strake Jesuit A (TX) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Johns Creek (GA) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Total 7.0 2 10 140 1.00 inf inf 140

Selena Liu (10), High Tech C (NJ)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Okemos (MI) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Stevenson A (IL) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Troy B (CA) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
TJHSST A (VA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Hunter B (NY) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Strake Jesuit A (TX) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Johns Creek (GA) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
Total 7.0 1 8 140 0.71 inf inf 100

Deepak Gopalakrishnan (9), High Tech C (NJ)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Okemos (MI) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Stevenson A (IL) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Troy B (CA) 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 inf inf 50
TJHSST A (VA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Hunter B (NY) 1.0 1 5 20 3.50 inf inf 70
Strake Jesuit A (TX) 1.0 1 6 20 4.00 inf inf 80
Johns Creek (GA) 1.0 2 1 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Total 7.0 6 18 140 2.14 inf inf 300

Alex Wu (9), High Tech C (NJ)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Okemos (MI) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Stevenson A (IL) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Troy B (CA) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
TJHSST A (VA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Hunter B (NY) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Strake Jesuit A (TX) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Johns Creek (GA) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
Total 7.0 2 5 140 0.64 inf inf 90

Joseph Jun (12), Hoover (AL)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
TJHSST D (VA) 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Centennial A (MD) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 2.0 0 6 40 1.50 0.00 inf 60

Andy Kong (12), Hoover (AL)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
TJHSST D (VA) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Centennial A (MD) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Total 2.0 2 3 40 1.75 inf inf 70

Rishik Hombal (12), Hoover (AL)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
TJHSST D (VA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Centennial A (MD) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Total 2.0 1 3 40 1.25 inf inf 50

Anna Muthalaly (11), Hoover (AL)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
TJHSST D (VA) 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Centennial A (MD) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Total 2.0 0 7 40 1.75 0.00 inf 70

Chloe Levine (12), Hunter A (NY)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Copley (OH) 1.0 2 5 20 4.50 inf inf 90
Churchill (MD) 1.0 1 4 20 3.00 inf inf 60
DCC A (MI) 1.0 1 6 21 3.81 inf inf 80
Gregory-Portland (TX) 1.0 3 5 20 5.50 inf inf 110
Darien (CT) 1.0 2 6 20 5.00 inf inf 100
San Dieguito (CA) 1.0 2 5 20 4.50 inf inf 90
IMSA (IL) 1.0 2 7 20 5.50 inf inf 110
Total 7.0 13 38 141 4.54 inf inf 640

Samuel Brochin (12), Hunter A (NY)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Copley (OH) 1.0 2 1 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Churchill (MD) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
DCC A (MI) 1.0 1 0 21 0.95 inf inf 20
Gregory-Portland (TX) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Darien (CT) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
San Dieguito (CA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
IMSA (IL) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Total 7.0 5 9 141 1.35 inf inf 190

Gilad Avrahami (12), Hunter A (NY)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Copley (OH) 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Churchill (MD) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
DCC A (MI) 1.0 2 0 21 1.90 inf inf 40
Gregory-Portland (TX) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Darien (CT) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
San Dieguito (CA) 1.0 2 1 20 2.50 inf inf 50
IMSA (IL) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
Total 7.0 6 8 141 1.42 inf inf 200

Brian Lu (11), Hunter A (NY)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Copley (OH) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Churchill (MD) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
DCC A (MI) 1.0 0 0 21 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Gregory-Portland (TX) 1.0 2 1 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Darien (CT) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
San Dieguito (CA) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
IMSA (IL) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 7.0 6 6 141 1.28 inf inf 180

David Godovich (12), Hunter B (NY)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Stevenson A (IL) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Troy B (CA) 0.5 0 2 10 2.00 0.00 inf 20
Johns Creek (GA) 1.0 3 1 20 3.50 inf inf 70
Strake Jesuit A (TX) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
High Tech C (NJ) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
TJHSST A (VA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Okemos (MI) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 6.5 4 8 130 1.23 inf inf 160

Asher Jaffe (10), Hunter B (NY)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Stevenson A (IL) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Troy B (CA) 1.0 1 10 20 6.00 inf inf 120
Johns Creek (GA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Strake Jesuit A (TX) 0.5 0 2 10 2.00 0.00 inf 20
High Tech C (NJ) 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
TJHSST A (VA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Okemos (MI) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 6.5 1 19 130 1.62 inf inf 210

Rachel Yang (9), Hunter B (NY)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Stevenson A (IL) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Troy B (CA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Johns Creek (GA) 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Strake Jesuit A (TX) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
High Tech C (NJ) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
TJHSST A (VA) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Okemos (MI) 0.5 0 2 10 2.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 5.5 1 10 110 1.09 inf inf 120

Cerulean Ozarow (9), Hunter B (NY)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Stevenson A (IL) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Troy B (CA) 0.5 0 2 10 2.00 0.00 inf 20
Johns Creek (GA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Strake Jesuit A (TX) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
High Tech C (NJ) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Okemos (MI) 1.0 2 0 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Total 5.5 2 8 110 1.09 inf inf 120

Ella Leeds (9), Hunter B (NY)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Stevenson A (IL) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Troy B (CA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Strake Jesuit A (TX) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
TJHSST A (VA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Okemos (MI) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 4.0 0 1 80 0.12 0.00 inf 10

Hanson Hao (11), IMSA (IL)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Gregory-Portland (TX) 1.0 1 8 20 5.00 inf inf 100
San Dieguito (CA) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Darien (CT) 1.0 1 6 20 4.00 inf inf 80
Copley (OH) 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 inf inf 50
DCC A (MI) 1.0 3 5 21 5.24 inf inf 110
Churchill (MD) 1.0 2 8 20 6.00 inf inf 120
Hunter A (NY) 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Total 7.0 9 36 141 3.83 inf inf 540

Becky Mathew (12), IMSA (IL)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Gregory-Portland (TX) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
San Dieguito (CA) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Darien (CT) 0.5 1 1 10 3.00 inf inf 30
Copley (OH) 0.5 1 1 10 3.00 inf inf 30
DCC A (MI) 1.0 0 0 21 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Churchill (MD) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Hunter A (NY) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 5.5 3 2 111 0.72 inf inf 80

Matthew Lee (10), IMSA (IL)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Gregory-Portland (TX) 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 inf inf 50
San Dieguito (CA) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Darien (CT) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Copley (OH) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
DCC A (MI) 1.0 1 0 21 0.95 inf inf 20
Churchill (MD) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Hunter A (NY) 1.0 2 1 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Total 7.0 5 12 141 1.56 inf inf 220

Srivinay Tummarakota (11), IMSA (IL)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Gregory-Portland (TX) 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
San Dieguito (CA) 1.0 2 2 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Darien (CT) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
Copley (OH) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
DCC A (MI) 1.0 1 0 21 0.95 inf inf 20
Churchill (MD) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Hunter A (NY) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 6.0 4 4 121 0.99 inf inf 120

Daniel Lee (10), IMSA (IL)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Gregory-Portland (TX) 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
San Dieguito (CA) 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Darien (CT) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Copley (OH) 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Churchill (MD) 0.4 0 1 8 1.25 0.00 inf 10
Total 2.4 0 4 48 0.83 0.00 inf 40

David Wendt (11), Island Trees (NY)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Wilmington Charter (DE) 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
TJHSST B (VA) 1.0 1 6 20 4.00 inf inf 80
High Point Central (NC) 1.0 1 9 20 5.50 inf inf 110
Crystal Springs Uplands (CA) 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
Northmont (OH) 1.0 0 6 21 2.86 0.00 inf 60
Chattahoochee B (GA) 1.0 0 6 20 3.00 0.00 inf 60
Strake Jesuit B (TX) 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
Total 7.0 2 41 141 3.19 inf inf 450

Jonathan Garcia (12), Island Trees (NY)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Wilmington Charter (DE) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
TJHSST B (VA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
High Point Central (NC) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
Crystal Springs Uplands (CA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Northmont (OH) 1.0 0 1 21 0.48 0.00 inf 10
Chattahoochee B (GA) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
Strake Jesuit B (TX) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 7.0 2 3 141 0.50 inf inf 70

Thomas Zamroz (11), Island Trees (NY)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Wilmington Charter (DE) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
TJHSST B (VA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
High Point Central (NC) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Crystal Springs Uplands (CA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Northmont (OH) 1.0 1 0 21 0.95 inf inf 20
Chattahoochee B (GA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Strake Jesuit B (TX) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 7.0 1 5 141 0.50 inf inf 70

Kenneth Chan (12), Island Trees (NY)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Wilmington Charter (DE) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
TJHSST B (VA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
High Point Central (NC) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Crystal Springs Uplands (CA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Northmont (OH) 1.0 0 0 21 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Chattahoochee B (GA) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
Strake Jesuit B (TX) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 7.0 1 0 141 0.14 inf inf 20

Isaiah Gutman (11), Ithaca (NY)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Plymouth Regional (NH) 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Canyon Crest A (CA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Henderson County (KY) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
NCSSM A (NC) 1.0 1 5 20 3.50 inf inf 70
Miami Valley (OH) 1.0 2 0 20 2.00 inf inf 40
New Horizons (VA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Hemingway (IL) 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Total 7.0 5 15 140 1.79 inf inf 250

Kaelan Imani (10), Ithaca (NY)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Plymouth Regional (NH) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Canyon Crest A (CA) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Henderson County (KY) 1.0 2 2 20 3.00 inf inf 60
NCSSM A (NC) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Miami Valley (OH) 1.0 2 2 20 3.00 inf inf 60
New Horizons (VA) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
Hemingway (IL) 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Total 7.0 6 14 140 1.86 inf inf 260

Vaynu Kadiyali (11), Ithaca (NY)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Plymouth Regional (NH) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Canyon Crest A (CA) 1.0 2 0 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Henderson County (KY) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
NCSSM A (NC) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Miami Valley (OH) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
New Horizons (VA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Hemingway (IL) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 7.0 3 9 140 1.07 inf inf 150

Julian Perry (11), Ithaca (NY)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Plymouth Regional (NH) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Canyon Crest A (CA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Henderson County (KY) 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
NCSSM A (NC) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Miami Valley (OH) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
New Horizons (VA) 1.0 2 5 20 4.50 inf inf 90
Hemingway (IL) 1.0 2 1 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Total 7.0 6 16 140 2.00 inf inf 280

Grace Rarer (12), Johns Creek (GA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
TJHSST A (VA) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
Strake Jesuit A (TX) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Hunter B (NY) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Okemos (MI) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Troy B (CA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Stevenson A (IL) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
High Tech C (NJ) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 7.0 1 11 140 0.93 inf inf 130

Sarah McWhirter (11), Johns Creek (GA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
TJHSST A (VA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Strake Jesuit A (TX) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Hunter B (NY) 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Okemos (MI) 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Troy B (CA) 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
Stevenson A (IL) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
High Tech C (NJ) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Total 7.0 2 18 140 1.57 inf inf 220

Naha Subramanian (11), Johns Creek (GA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
TJHSST A (VA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Strake Jesuit A (TX) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Hunter B (NY) 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Okemos (MI) 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Troy B (CA) 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
Stevenson A (IL) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
High Tech C (NJ) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Total 7.0 1 19 140 1.50 inf inf 210

Heng Qi (10), Johns Creek (GA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
TJHSST A (VA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Strake Jesuit A (TX) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Hunter B (NY) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Okemos (MI) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Troy B (CA) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Stevenson A (IL) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
High Tech C (NJ) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Total 7.0 0 9 140 0.64 0.00 inf 90

Raj Paul (11), Ladue A (MO)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
DCC C (MI) 1.0 3 3 20 4.50 inf inf 90
Saint Joseph (IN) 1.0 3 2 20 4.00 inf inf 80
Richard Montgomery A (MD) 1.0 2 2 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Troy A (CA) 1.0 2 4 20 4.00 inf inf 80
Maggie Walker (VA) 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Delaware Valley (PA) 1.0 2 3 20 3.50 inf inf 70
Dunbar (KY) 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Total 7.0 13 21 140 3.36 inf inf 470

Akshay Govindan (11), Ladue A (MO)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
DCC C (MI) 1.0 3 2 20 4.00 inf inf 80
Saint Joseph (IN) 1.0 5 2 20 6.00 inf inf 120
Richard Montgomery A (MD) 1.0 2 4 20 4.00 inf inf 80
Troy A (CA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Maggie Walker (VA) 1.0 2 5 20 4.50 inf inf 90
Delaware Valley (PA) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Dunbar (KY) 1.0 3 4 20 5.00 inf inf 100
Total 7.0 16 21 140 3.79 inf inf 530

Moses Schindler (11), Ladue A (MO)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
DCC C (MI) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
Saint Joseph (IN) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
Richard Montgomery A (MD) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
Troy A (CA) 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Maggie Walker (VA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Delaware Valley (PA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Dunbar (KY) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Total 7.0 5 6 140 1.14 inf inf 160

Will Gorski (12), Ladue A (MO)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
DCC C (MI) 1.0 2 1 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Saint Joseph (IN) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Richard Montgomery A (MD) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Troy A (CA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Maggie Walker (VA) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Delaware Valley (PA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Dunbar (KY) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 7.0 2 8 140 0.86 inf inf 120

Charlie Loitman (12), Ladue B (MO)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
TJHSST C (VA) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
Downingtown STEM (PA) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Troy C (CA) 1.0 1 5 20 3.50 inf inf 70
Taylor (TX) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
Bard (NY) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Chattahoochee A (GA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Essex (VT) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 7.0 3 10 140 1.14 inf inf 160

Jack Madden (11), Ladue B (MO)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
TJHSST C (VA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Downingtown STEM (PA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Troy C (CA) 1.0 1 5 20 3.50 inf inf 70
Taylor (TX) 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Bard (NY) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Chattahoochee A (GA) 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
Essex (VT) 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Total 7.0 1 24 140 1.86 inf inf 260

Louis Li (9), Ladue B (MO)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
TJHSST C (VA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Downingtown STEM (PA) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
Troy C (CA) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
Taylor (TX) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
Bard (NY) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Chattahoochee A (GA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Essex (VT) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 7.0 4 3 140 0.79 inf inf 110

Eric Yin (9), Ladue B (MO)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
TJHSST C (VA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Downingtown STEM (PA) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Troy C (CA) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Taylor (TX) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Bard (NY) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Chattahoochee A (GA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Essex (VT) 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
Total 7.0 2 13 140 1.21 inf inf 170

Surya Ambardar (12), Langley A (VA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
DCC B (MI) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
Northview (GA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
NCSSM B (NC) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Great Valley (PA) 1.0 2 1 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Westview (CA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Community School of Naples (FL) 1.0 1 3 2 25.00 inf inf 50
Montgomery Blair A (MD) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 7.0 4 8 122 1.31 inf inf 160

Dan Ni (11), Langley A (VA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
DCC B (MI) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Northview (GA) 1.0 2 2 20 3.00 inf inf 60
NCSSM B (NC) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Great Valley (PA) 1.0 2 1 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Westview (CA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Community School of Naples (FL) 1.0 1 3 2 25.00 inf inf 50
Montgomery Blair A (MD) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 7.0 6 13 122 2.05 inf inf 250

Matthew Rubin (11), Langley A (VA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Community School of Naples (FL) 0.5 0 0 1 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Montgomery Blair A (MD) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 1.0 0 0 11 0.00 0.00 0.00 0

Selena Bao (10), Langley A (VA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
DCC B (MI) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Northview (GA) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
NCSSM B (NC) 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Great Valley (PA) 1.0 2 1 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Westview (CA) 1.0 2 4 20 4.00 inf inf 80
Community School of Naples (FL) 1.0 0 0 2 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Montgomery Blair A (MD) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Total 7.0 7 14 122 2.30 inf inf 280

Jeffrey Grow (12), Langley A (VA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
DCC B (MI) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Northview (GA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
NCSSM B (NC) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Great Valley (PA) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Westview (CA) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Community School of Naples (FL) 0.5 0 0 1 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Montgomery Blair A (MD) 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Total 6.0 1 11 111 1.17 inf inf 130

Alec Dempsey (10), Langley B (VA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Lehigh Valley (PA) 0.5 1 0 10 2.00 inf inf 20
LASA B (TX) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Dorman (SC) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Dublin Scioto (OH) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 3.5 1 3 70 0.71 inf inf 50

Ari Tretiak (10), Langley B (VA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Richard Montgomery B (MD) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Carbondale (IL) 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Dublin (CA) 1.0 2 2 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Lehigh Valley (PA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
LASA B (TX) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Dorman (SC) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Dublin Scioto (OH) 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Total 7.0 3 11 140 1.21 inf inf 170

Daniel Mousavi (10), Langley B (VA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Richard Montgomery B (MD) 1.0 1 4 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Carbondale (IL) 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Dublin (CA) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Lehigh Valley (PA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
LASA B (TX) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Dorman (SC) 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Dublin Scioto (OH) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Total 7.0 4 19 140 1.93 inf inf 270

Nima Razavi (10), Langley B (VA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Richard Montgomery B (MD) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Carbondale (IL) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Dublin (CA) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Lehigh Valley (PA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
LASA B (TX) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Dorman (SC) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Dublin Scioto (OH) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 7.0 2 5 140 0.64 inf inf 90

Graham Stockton (12), LASA A (TX)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Solon (OH) 1.0 3 4 20 5.00 inf inf 100
Davis (CA) 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Battle Ground (TN) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
TJHSST E (VA) 1.0 1 6 20 4.00 inf inf 80
Manheim Township A (PA) 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Carl Sandburg (IL) 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Charleston Catholic (WV) 1.0 0 7 20 3.50 0.00 inf 70
Total 7.0 6 29 140 2.93 inf inf 410

Shubhanga Ballal (12), LASA A (TX)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Solon (OH) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Davis (CA) 1.0 2 0 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Battle Ground (TN) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
TJHSST E (VA) 1.0 2 2 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Manheim Township A (PA) 1.0 2 0 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Carl Sandburg (IL) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Charleston Catholic (WV) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 7.0 6 9 140 1.50 inf inf 210

Ryan Russo (11), LASA A (TX)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Solon (OH) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Davis (CA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Battle Ground (TN) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
TJHSST E (VA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Manheim Township A (PA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Carl Sandburg (IL) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Charleston Catholic (WV) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 7.0 1 4 140 0.43 inf inf 60

Chinmay Murthy (10), LASA A (TX)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Solon (OH) 1.0 4 1 20 4.50 inf inf 90
Davis (CA) 1.0 3 1 20 3.50 inf inf 70
Battle Ground (TN) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
TJHSST E (VA) 1.0 2 2 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Manheim Township A (PA) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Carl Sandburg (IL) 1.0 2 3 20 3.50 inf inf 70
Charleston Catholic (WV) 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Total 7.0 13 13 140 2.79 inf inf 390

Evan Hochstein (11), LASA B (TX)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Dublin Scioto (OH) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Richard Montgomery B (MD) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Carbondale (IL) 1.0 3 3 20 4.50 inf inf 90
Dorman (SC) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Langley B (VA) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Lehigh Valley (PA) 1.0 2 3 20 3.50 inf inf 70
Dublin (CA) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Total 7.0 7 16 140 2.14 inf inf 300

Sendhil Sridhar (11), LASA B (TX)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Dublin Scioto (OH) 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Richard Montgomery B (MD) 1.0 3 2 20 4.00 inf inf 80
Carbondale (IL) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Dorman (SC) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Langley B (VA) 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Lehigh Valley (PA) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
Dublin (CA) 1.0 1 6 20 4.00 inf inf 80
Total 7.0 7 19 140 2.36 inf inf 330

Schuyler Colfax (10), LASA B (TX)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Dublin Scioto (OH) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Richard Montgomery B (MD) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Carbondale (IL) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Dorman (SC) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
Langley B (VA) 1.0 0 8 20 4.00 0.00 inf 80
Lehigh Valley (PA) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Dublin (CA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 7.0 2 13 140 1.21 inf inf 170

Alex Schmidt (12), Lehigh Valley (PA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Carbondale (IL) 1.0 6 7 20 9.50 inf inf 190
Dublin (CA) 1.0 4 13 20 10.50 inf inf 210
Dublin Scioto (OH) 1.0 0 6 20 3.00 0.00 inf 60
Langley B (VA) 1.0 5 11 20 10.50 inf inf 210
Dorman (SC) 1.0 0 9 20 4.50 0.00 inf 90
LASA B (TX) 1.0 2 10 20 7.00 inf inf 140
Richard Montgomery B (MD) 1.0 3 4 20 5.00 inf inf 100
Total 7.0 20 60 140 7.14 inf inf 1000

Catherine Qian (12), Maggie Walker (VA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Saint Joseph (IN) 1.0 1 7 20 4.50 inf inf 90
Richard Montgomery A (MD) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Dunbar (KY) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Delaware Valley (PA) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Ladue A (MO) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Troy A (CA) 1.0 1 6 20 4.00 inf inf 80
DCC C (MI) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 7.0 4 20 140 2.00 inf inf 280

Anuj Kotak (12), Maggie Walker (VA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Saint Joseph (IN) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Richard Montgomery A (MD) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Dunbar (KY) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Delaware Valley (PA) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Ladue A (MO) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Troy A (CA) 1.0 2 3 20 3.50 inf inf 70
DCC C (MI) 1.0 2 2 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Total 7.0 5 15 140 1.79 inf inf 250

Kelin Carpenter (12), Maggie Walker (VA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Saint Joseph (IN) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Richard Montgomery A (MD) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Dunbar (KY) 1.0 2 1 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Delaware Valley (PA) 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Ladue A (MO) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Troy A (CA) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
DCC C (MI) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Total 7.0 8 13 140 2.07 inf inf 290

Daniel Xue (10), Maggie Walker (VA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Saint Joseph (IN) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Richard Montgomery A (MD) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Dunbar (KY) 1.0 2 1 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Delaware Valley (PA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Ladue A (MO) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Troy A (CA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
DCC C (MI) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 7.0 2 4 140 0.57 inf inf 80

Tony Cosimini (12), Mahomet-Seymour (IL)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Centennial A (MD) 1.0 1 4 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Sierra Vista (NV) 1.0 1 4 20 3.00 inf inf 60
High Tech B (NJ) 1.0 2 3 20 3.50 inf inf 70
TJHSST D (VA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Beavercreek (OH) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Woodford County (KY) 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
Total 6.0 4 20 120 2.33 inf inf 280

Ben Dahl (12), Mahomet-Seymour (IL)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Centennial A (MD) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Sierra Vista (NV) 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
High Tech B (NJ) 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
TJHSST D (VA) 1.0 2 5 20 4.50 inf inf 90
Beavercreek (OH) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Woodford County (KY) 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Total 6.0 2 22 120 2.17 inf inf 260

Carolyn McCue (12), Mahomet-Seymour (IL)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Centennial A (MD) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
TJHSST D (VA) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0

Nick Morrow (11), Mahomet-Seymour (IL)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Centennial A (MD) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Sierra Vista (NV) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
High Tech B (NJ) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
TJHSST D (VA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Beavercreek (OH) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
Woodford County (KY) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 6.0 1 5 120 0.58 inf inf 70

Charles Boozell (11), Mahomet-Seymour (IL)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Centennial A (MD) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Sierra Vista (NV) 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
High Tech B (NJ) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
TJHSST D (VA) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Beavercreek (OH) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Woodford County (KY) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 3.5 0 3 70 0.43 0.00 inf 30

Carly Pogue (11), Mahomet-Seymour (IL)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Sierra Vista (NV) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
High Tech B (NJ) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Beavercreek (OH) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 1.5 0 0 30 0.00 0.00 0.00 0

Michael Buffa (12), Manheim Township A (PA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Charleston Catholic (WV) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Solon (OH) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Davis (CA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Carl Sandburg (IL) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
LASA A (TX) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
TJHSST E (VA) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Battle Ground (TN) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 7.0 0 9 140 0.64 0.00 inf 90

Bryce Katch (12), Manheim Township A (PA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Charleston Catholic (WV) 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Solon (OH) 1.0 3 1 20 3.50 inf inf 70
Davis (CA) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
Carl Sandburg (IL) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
LASA A (TX) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
TJHSST E (VA) 1.0 2 2 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Battle Ground (TN) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Total 7.0 8 12 140 2.00 inf inf 280

Dan Nguyen (12), Manheim Township A (PA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Charleston Catholic (WV) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Solon (OH) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Davis (CA) 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Carl Sandburg (IL) 1.0 1 5 20 3.50 inf inf 70
LASA A (TX) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
TJHSST E (VA) 1.0 2 1 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Battle Ground (TN) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Total 7.0 7 16 140 2.14 inf inf 300

Will Steger (10), Manheim Township A (PA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Charleston Catholic (WV) 1.0 1 5 20 3.50 inf inf 70
Solon (OH) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Davis (CA) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Carl Sandburg (IL) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
LASA A (TX) 1.0 2 4 20 4.00 inf inf 80
TJHSST E (VA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Battle Ground (TN) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 7.0 5 16 140 1.86 inf inf 260

Eric Anderson (10), Manheim Township B (PA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Georgetown Day (DC) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Ed W. Clark (NV) 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Adair County (KY) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
High Tech A (NJ) 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Stevenson B (IL) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Montgomery Blair B (MD) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Plano West (TX) 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Total 5.0 1 5 100 0.70 inf inf 70

Cryil Hainthaler (10), Manheim Township B (PA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Georgetown Day (DC) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Ed W. Clark (NV) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Adair County (KY) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
High Tech A (NJ) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Stevenson B (IL) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Montgomery Blair B (MD) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Plano West (TX) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 7.0 1 14 140 1.14 inf inf 160

Nate Rybner (11), Manheim Township B (PA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Ed W. Clark (NV) 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
High Tech A (NJ) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Stevenson B (IL) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Plano West (TX) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 2.5 0 2 50 0.40 0.00 inf 20

Zac Stapler (11), Manheim Township B (PA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Georgetown Day (DC) 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Ed W. Clark (NV) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Adair County (KY) 1.0 4 2 20 5.00 inf inf 100
High Tech A (NJ) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Stevenson B (IL) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Montgomery Blair B (MD) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Plano West (TX) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 7.0 4 12 140 1.43 inf inf 200

Sam Whitton (11), Manheim Township B (PA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Georgetown Day (DC) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Ed W. Clark (NV) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Adair County (KY) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
High Tech A (NJ) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Stevenson B (IL) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Montgomery Blair B (MD) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Plano West (TX) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 6.5 0 7 130 0.54 0.00 inf 70

John John Groger (10), Miami Valley (OH)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Hemingway (IL) 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Plymouth Regional (NH) 1.0 1 11 20 6.50 inf inf 130
Canyon Crest A (CA) 1.0 1 4 20 3.00 inf inf 60
New Horizons (VA) 1.0 2 7 20 5.50 inf inf 110
Ithaca (NY) 1.0 0 6 20 3.00 0.00 inf 60
NCSSM A (NC) 1.0 0 9 20 4.50 0.00 inf 90
Henderson County (KY) 1.0 2 8 20 6.00 inf inf 120
Total 7.0 7 48 140 4.43 inf inf 620

William Groger (9), Miami Valley (OH)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Hemingway (IL) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
Plymouth Regional (NH) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Canyon Crest A (CA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
New Horizons (VA) 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
Ithaca (NY) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
NCSSM A (NC) 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
Henderson County (KY) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Total 7.0 1 18 140 1.43 inf inf 200

Anson Berns (11), Montgomery Blair A (MD)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Great Valley (PA) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
DCC B (MI) 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Northview (GA) 1.0 4 2 20 5.00 inf inf 100
Community School of Naples (FL) 1.0 3 1 20 3.50 inf inf 70
Westview (CA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Langley A (VA) 1.0 4 3 20 5.50 inf inf 110
NCSSM B (NC) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Total 7.0 13 15 140 2.93 inf inf 410

Ben Miller (12), Montgomery Blair A (MD)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Great Valley (PA) 1.0 3 1 20 3.50 inf inf 70
DCC B (MI) 1.0 1 4 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Northview (GA) 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Community School of Naples (FL) 1.0 2 3 20 3.50 inf inf 70
Westview (CA) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Langley A (VA) 1.0 3 1 20 3.50 inf inf 70
NCSSM B (NC) 1.0 2 1 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Total 7.0 13 14 140 2.86 inf inf 400

Katherine Lei (10), Montgomery Blair A (MD)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Great Valley (PA) 1.0 2 1 20 2.50 inf inf 50
DCC B (MI) 1.0 2 0 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Northview (GA) 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Community School of Naples (FL) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Westview (CA) 1.0 2 1 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Langley A (VA) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
NCSSM B (NC) 1.0 2 3 20 3.50 inf inf 70
Total 7.0 11 11 140 2.36 inf inf 330

Ian Rackow (11), Montgomery Blair A (MD)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Great Valley (PA) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
DCC B (MI) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Northview (GA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Community School of Naples (FL) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Westview (CA) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
Langley A (VA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
NCSSM B (NC) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
Total 7.0 4 6 140 1.00 inf inf 140

Sophia Weng (10), Montgomery Blair B (MD)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Adair County (KY) 1.0 1 9 20 5.50 inf inf 110
Plano West (TX) 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Georgetown Day (DC) 1.0 0 7 20 3.50 0.00 inf 70
Stevenson B (IL) 1.0 2 7 20 5.50 inf inf 110
High Tech A (NJ) 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Manheim Township B (PA) 1.0 2 7 20 5.50 inf inf 110
Ed W. Clark (NV) 1.0 1 4 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Total 7.0 8 40 140 4.00 inf inf 560

Alexander Constantino (10), Montgomery Blair B (MD)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Adair County (KY) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Plano West (TX) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Georgetown Day (DC) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
Stevenson B (IL) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
High Tech A (NJ) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Manheim Township B (PA) 1.0 1 4 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Ed W. Clark (NV) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
Total 7.0 4 6 140 1.00 inf inf 140

Jim Royal (11), Naperville Central (IL)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Robinson (VA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Norman (OK) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
St. John's (TX) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Canyon Crest B (CA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Wayzata (MN) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 5.0 0 6 100 0.60 0.00 inf 60

Ammaar Saeed (11), Naperville Central (IL)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Robinson (VA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Centennial B (MD) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Norman (OK) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
St. John's (TX) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
AMSA (MA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Canyon Crest B (CA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Wayzata (MN) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Total 7.0 2 15 140 1.36 inf inf 190

Payton Schubel (11), Naperville Central (IL)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Robinson (VA) 1.0 2 0 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Centennial B (MD) 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
Norman (OK) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
St. John's (TX) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
AMSA (MA) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Canyon Crest B (CA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Wayzata (MN) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 7.0 3 15 140 1.50 inf inf 210

Justas Stankevicius (11), Naperville Central (IL)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Robinson (VA) 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Centennial B (MD) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
Norman (OK) 0.5 0 2 10 2.00 0.00 inf 20
St. John's (TX) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
AMSA (MA) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Canyon Crest B (CA) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 5.0 3 7 100 1.30 inf inf 130

Alex Trickey (11), Naperville Central (IL)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Centennial B (MD) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Norman (OK) 0.5 1 1 10 3.00 inf inf 30
AMSA (MA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Canyon Crest B (CA) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Wayzata (MN) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 4.0 1 4 80 0.75 inf inf 60

Stephen Schmidt (12), NCSSM A (NC)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Canyon Crest A (CA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Henderson County (KY) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Hemingway (IL) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Ithaca (NY) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
New Horizons (VA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Miami Valley (OH) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Plymouth Regional (NH) 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
Total 7.0 1 9 140 0.79 inf inf 110

Jonathan Moul (12), NCSSM A (NC)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Canyon Crest A (CA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Henderson County (KY) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Hemingway (IL) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Ithaca (NY) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
New Horizons (VA) 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
Miami Valley (OH) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Plymouth Regional (NH) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Total 7.0 0 16 140 1.14 0.00 inf 160

William Elder (12), NCSSM A (NC)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Canyon Crest A (CA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Henderson County (KY) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Hemingway (IL) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Ithaca (NY) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
New Horizons (VA) 1.0 1 5 20 3.50 inf inf 70
Miami Valley (OH) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Plymouth Regional (NH) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Total 7.0 3 13 140 1.36 inf inf 190

Aryan Rai (11), NCSSM A (NC)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Canyon Crest A (CA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Henderson County (KY) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
Hemingway (IL) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Ithaca (NY) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
New Horizons (VA) 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Miami Valley (OH) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Plymouth Regional (NH) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 7.0 2 10 140 1.00 inf inf 140

Vittal Bhat (11), NCSSM B (NC)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Westview (CA) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
Langley A (VA) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
Community School of Naples (FL) 1.0 2 4 20 4.00 inf inf 80
Northview (GA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Great Valley (PA) 1.0 1 5 20 3.50 inf inf 70
DCC B (MI) 1.0 1 4 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Montgomery Blair A (MD) 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
Total 7.0 6 19 140 2.21 inf inf 310

Andrew Fu (11), NCSSM B (NC)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Westview (CA) 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Langley A (VA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Community School of Naples (FL) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Northview (GA) 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Great Valley (PA) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
DCC B (MI) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Montgomery Blair A (MD) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 7.0 2 11 140 1.07 inf inf 150

Sophia Israel (11), NCSSM B (NC)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Westview (CA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Langley A (VA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Community School of Naples (FL) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Northview (GA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Great Valley (PA) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
DCC B (MI) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Montgomery Blair A (MD) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 7.0 1 8 140 0.71 inf inf 100

Hyunmo Ryang (11), NCSSM B (NC)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Westview (CA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Langley A (VA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Community School of Naples (FL) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Northview (GA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Great Valley (PA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
DCC B (MI) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Montgomery Blair A (MD) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 7.0 0 3 140 0.21 0.00 inf 30

Jakob Weiss (12), New Horizons (VA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Henderson County (KY) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Hemingway (IL) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Plymouth Regional (NH) 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Miami Valley (OH) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
NCSSM A (NC) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Ithaca (NY) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Total 5.5 0 9 110 0.82 0.00 inf 90

Kate Perkins (12), New Horizons (VA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Henderson County (KY) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Hemingway (IL) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Plymouth Regional (NH) 0.5 0 2 10 2.00 0.00 inf 20
Miami Valley (OH) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
NCSSM A (NC) 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Ithaca (NY) 0.5 0 2 10 2.00 0.00 inf 20
Canyon Crest A (CA) 0.5 0 3 10 3.00 0.00 inf 30
Total 5.0 0 14 100 1.40 0.00 inf 140

Rachel McNamara (12), New Horizons (VA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Henderson County (KY) 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Hemingway (IL) 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Plymouth Regional (NH) 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Miami Valley (OH) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
NCSSM A (NC) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Ithaca (NY) 0.5 0 2 10 2.00 0.00 inf 20
Canyon Crest A (CA) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 5.0 0 10 100 1.00 0.00 inf 100

James Harrington (12), New Horizons (VA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Henderson County (KY) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Hemingway (IL) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Plymouth Regional (NH) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Miami Valley (OH) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
NCSSM A (NC) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Ithaca (NY) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Canyon Crest A (CA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 5.5 0 4 110 0.36 0.00 inf 40

Lewis McAllister (12), New Horizons (VA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Henderson County (KY) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Hemingway (IL) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Plymouth Regional (NH) 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Miami Valley (OH) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
NCSSM A (NC) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Ithaca (NY) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Canyon Crest A (CA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 6.0 0 5 120 0.42 0.00 inf 50

Jenny Gu (12), New Horizons (VA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Canyon Crest A (CA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0

Jake Perry (12), Norman (OK)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Canyon Crest B (CA) 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
St. John's (TX) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Naperville Central (IL) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Wayzata (MN) 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Centennial B (MD) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Robinson (VA) 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 inf inf 50
AMSA (MA) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Total 7.0 2 21 140 1.79 inf inf 250

Brian Thompson (12), Norman (OK)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Canyon Crest B (CA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Naperville Central (IL) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Wayzata (MN) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
Centennial B (MD) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Robinson (VA) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
AMSA (MA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 6.0 2 5 120 0.75 inf inf 90

Luke Fronheiser (11), Norman (OK)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
St. John's (TX) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Naperville Central (IL) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Robinson (VA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 3.0 0 3 60 0.50 0.00 inf 30

Theo Cohen (11), Norman (OK)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Canyon Crest B (CA) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
St. John's (TX) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Wayzata (MN) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Centennial B (MD) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
AMSA (MA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 5.0 1 5 100 0.70 inf inf 70

Shengran Zhou (10), Norman (OK)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Canyon Crest B (CA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
St. John's (TX) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Naperville Central (IL) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Wayzata (MN) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Centennial B (MD) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Robinson (VA) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
AMSA (MA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 7.0 1 9 140 0.79 inf inf 110

Samantha Street (9), Northmont (OH)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
TJHSST B (VA) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
High Point Central (NC) 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
Strake Jesuit B (TX) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Chattahoochee B (GA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Island Trees (NY) 1.0 0 5 21 2.38 0.00 inf 50
Crystal Springs Uplands (CA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Wilmington Charter (DE) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 7.0 1 19 141 1.49 inf inf 210

Sean Scranton (9), Northmont (OH)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
TJHSST B (VA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
High Point Central (NC) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Strake Jesuit B (TX) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Chattahoochee B (GA) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Island Trees (NY) 1.0 0 2 21 0.95 0.00 inf 20
Crystal Springs Uplands (CA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Wilmington Charter (DE) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Total 7.0 0 15 141 1.06 0.00 inf 150

Zach Weeks (9), Northmont (OH)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
TJHSST B (VA) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
High Point Central (NC) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Strake Jesuit B (TX) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Chattahoochee B (GA) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Island Trees (NY) 1.0 0 3 21 1.43 0.00 inf 30
Crystal Springs Uplands (CA) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
Wilmington Charter (DE) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Total 7.0 5 12 141 1.56 inf inf 220

William Miller (11), Northmont (OH)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
TJHSST B (VA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
High Point Central (NC) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Strake Jesuit B (TX) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Chattahoochee B (GA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Island Trees (NY) 1.0 0 2 21 0.95 0.00 inf 20
Crystal Springs Uplands (CA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Wilmington Charter (DE) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 7.0 0 5 141 0.35 0.00 inf 50

Akaash Para (11), Northview (GA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Langley A (VA) 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Community School of Naples (FL) 1.0 3 3 20 4.50 inf inf 90
Montgomery Blair A (MD) 1.0 2 1 20 2.50 inf inf 50
NCSSM B (NC) 1.0 1 4 20 3.00 inf inf 60
DCC B (MI) 1.0 2 2 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Great Valley (PA) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Westview (CA) 1.0 2 3 20 3.50 inf inf 70
Total 7.0 12 18 140 3.00 inf inf 420

Varun Vangala (11), Northview (GA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Langley A (VA) 1.0 0 6 20 3.00 0.00 inf 60
Community School of Naples (FL) 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Montgomery Blair A (MD) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
NCSSM B (NC) 1.0 0 8 20 4.00 0.00 inf 80
DCC B (MI) 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
Great Valley (PA) 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Westview (CA) 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Total 7.0 3 29 140 2.50 inf inf 350

Sarod Nori (12), Okemos (MI)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
High Tech C (NJ) 1.0 2 7 20 5.50 inf inf 110
TJHSST A (VA) 1.0 1 5 20 3.50 inf inf 70
Strake Jesuit A (TX) 1.0 0 6 20 3.00 0.00 inf 60
Johns Creek (GA) 1.0 1 6 20 4.00 inf inf 80
Stevenson A (IL) 1.0 2 6 20 5.00 inf inf 100
Troy B (CA) 1.0 2 12 20 8.00 inf inf 160
Hunter B (NY) 1.0 1 10 20 6.00 inf inf 120
Total 7.0 9 52 140 5.00 inf inf 700

Thomas Gioia (12), Plano West (TX)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Stevenson B (IL) 1.0 2 6 20 5.00 inf inf 100
Montgomery Blair B (MD) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
High Tech A (NJ) 1.0 2 3 20 3.50 inf inf 70
Adair County (KY) 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Georgetown Day (DC) 1.0 0 6 20 3.00 0.00 inf 60
Ed W. Clark (NV) 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Manheim Township B (PA) 1.0 1 4 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Total 7.0 8 27 140 3.07 inf inf 430

Jaskaran Singh (12), Plano West (TX)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Stevenson B (IL) 1.0 3 0 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Montgomery Blair B (MD) 1.0 3 3 20 4.50 inf inf 90
High Tech A (NJ) 1.0 3 0 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Adair County (KY) 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Georgetown Day (DC) 1.0 2 0 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Ed W. Clark (NV) 1.0 2 4 20 4.00 inf inf 80
Manheim Township B (PA) 1.0 2 0 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Total 7.0 16 10 140 3.00 inf inf 420

Abhinav Godavarthi (11), Plano West (TX)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Stevenson B (IL) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Montgomery Blair B (MD) 1.0 2 0 20 2.00 inf inf 40
High Tech A (NJ) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Adair County (KY) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Georgetown Day (DC) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Ed W. Clark (NV) 1.0 2 2 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Manheim Township B (PA) 1.0 1 4 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Total 7.0 8 13 140 2.07 inf inf 290

Avi Ackermann (11), Plano West (TX)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Stevenson B (IL) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Montgomery Blair B (MD) 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
High Tech A (NJ) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Adair County (KY) 1.0 3 2 20 4.00 inf inf 80
Georgetown Day (DC) 1.0 3 2 20 4.00 inf inf 80
Ed W. Clark (NV) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Manheim Township B (PA) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Total 7.0 10 15 140 2.50 inf inf 350

Rhys Harris (10), Plymouth Regional (NH)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Ithaca (NY) 1.0 3 9 20 7.50 inf inf 150
Miami Valley (OH) 1.0 1 4 20 3.00 inf inf 60
New Horizons (VA) 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Canyon Crest A (CA) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Hemingway (IL) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Henderson County (KY) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
NCSSM A (NC) 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Total 7.0 4 30 140 2.71 inf inf 380

Ben Kresge (10), Plymouth Regional (NH)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Ithaca (NY) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Miami Valley (OH) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
New Horizons (VA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Canyon Crest A (CA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Hemingway (IL) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Henderson County (KY) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
NCSSM A (NC) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 7.0 0 3 140 0.21 0.00 inf 30

Diego Blaylock (10), Plymouth Regional (NH)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Ithaca (NY) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Miami Valley (OH) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
New Horizons (VA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Canyon Crest A (CA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Hemingway (IL) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Henderson County (KY) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
NCSSM A (NC) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 7.0 0 1 140 0.07 0.00 inf 10

Mason Earick (9), Plymouth Regional (NH)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Ithaca (NY) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Miami Valley (OH) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
New Horizons (VA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Canyon Crest A (CA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Hemingway (IL) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Henderson County (KY) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
NCSSM A (NC) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 7.0 1 2 140 0.29 inf inf 40

Alex Hu (12), Richard Montgomery A (MD)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Delaware Valley (PA) 1.0 6 0 20 6.00 inf inf 120
Maggie Walker (VA) 1.0 3 0 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Ladue A (MO) 1.0 5 0 20 5.00 inf inf 100
Saint Joseph (IN) 1.0 1 4 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Dunbar (KY) 1.0 3 3 20 4.50 inf inf 90
DCC C (MI) 1.0 4 0 20 4.00 inf inf 80
Troy A (CA) 1.0 1 4 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Total 7.0 23 11 140 4.07 inf inf 570

Adam Howlett (12), Richard Montgomery A (MD)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Delaware Valley (PA) 1.0 2 0 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Maggie Walker (VA) 1.0 2 2 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Ladue A (MO) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
Saint Joseph (IN) 1.0 2 2 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Dunbar (KY) 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
DCC C (MI) 1.0 2 2 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Troy A (CA) 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Total 7.0 10 13 140 2.36 inf inf 330

Naveen Raman (12), Richard Montgomery A (MD)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Delaware Valley (PA) 1.0 3 2 20 4.00 inf inf 80
Maggie Walker (VA) 1.0 2 2 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Ladue A (MO) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Saint Joseph (IN) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Dunbar (KY) 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 inf inf 50
DCC C (MI) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Troy A (CA) 1.0 3 2 20 4.00 inf inf 80
Total 7.0 11 13 140 2.50 inf inf 350

Olivia Chen (11), Richard Montgomery A (MD)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Delaware Valley (PA) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Maggie Walker (VA) 1.0 2 0 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Ladue A (MO) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Saint Joseph (IN) 1.0 2 3 20 3.50 inf inf 70
Dunbar (KY) 1.0 2 1 20 2.50 inf inf 50
DCC C (MI) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Troy A (CA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 7.0 8 10 140 1.86 inf inf 260

Kevin Lu (11), Richard Montgomery B (MD)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Langley B (VA) 1.0 0 6 20 3.00 0.00 inf 60
LASA B (TX) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Dorman (SC) 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Carbondale (IL) 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Dublin Scioto (OH) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Dublin (CA) 1.0 1 4 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Lehigh Valley (PA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 7.0 3 23 140 2.07 inf inf 290

Justin Posner (9), Richard Montgomery B (MD)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Langley B (VA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
LASA B (TX) 1.0 1 4 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Dorman (SC) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Carbondale (IL) 1.0 2 0 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Dublin Scioto (OH) 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Dublin (CA) 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Lehigh Valley (PA) 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Total 7.0 5 18 140 2.00 inf inf 280

Daniel Yang (11), Richard Montgomery B (MD)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Langley B (VA) 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
LASA B (TX) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Dorman (SC) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
Carbondale (IL) 1.0 1 5 20 3.50 inf inf 70
Dublin Scioto (OH) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Dublin (CA) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Lehigh Valley (PA) 1.0 2 2 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Total 7.0 4 18 140 1.86 inf inf 260

Grant Yang (11), Richard Montgomery B (MD)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Langley B (VA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
LASA B (TX) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Dorman (SC) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Carbondale (IL) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Dublin Scioto (OH) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Dublin (CA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Lehigh Valley (PA) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Total 7.0 0 14 140 1.00 0.00 inf 140

Jacob Augelli (12), Robinson (VA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Naperville Central (IL) 1.0 1 11 20 6.50 inf inf 130
AMSA (MA) 1.0 0 11 20 5.50 0.00 inf 110
Canyon Crest B (CA) 1.0 2 6 20 5.00 inf inf 100
Centennial B (MD) 1.0 0 9 30 3.00 0.00 inf 90
Wayzata (MN) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Norman (OK) 1.0 0 6 20 3.00 0.00 inf 60
St. John's (TX) 1.0 2 7 20 5.50 inf inf 110
Total 7.0 5 53 150 4.20 inf inf 630

Ryan Bradley (12), Robinson (VA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Naperville Central (IL) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
AMSA (MA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Canyon Crest B (CA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Centennial B (MD) 0.5 0 0 15 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Wayzata (MN) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Norman (OK) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 4.5 0 3 95 0.32 0.00 inf 30

Mason Cook (11), Robinson (VA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Naperville Central (IL) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
AMSA (MA) 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Canyon Crest B (CA) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
Centennial B (MD) 1.0 2 3 30 2.33 inf inf 70
Wayzata (MN) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Norman (OK) 0.5 0 2 10 2.00 0.00 inf 20
St. John's (TX) 1.0 2 1 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Total 5.5 5 8 120 1.50 inf inf 180

Joshua Link (11), Robinson (VA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Naperville Central (IL) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
AMSA (MA) 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Canyon Crest B (CA) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Centennial B (MD) 0.5 0 1 15 0.67 0.00 inf 10
Wayzata (MN) 0.5 0 2 10 2.00 0.00 inf 20
Norman (OK) 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Total 3.0 0 5 65 0.77 0.00 inf 50

Megan Sullivan (11), Robinson (VA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Centennial B (MD) 0.5 0 1 15 0.67 0.00 inf 10
Wayzata (MN) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
Norman (OK) 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
St. John's (TX) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Total 3.0 2 3 65 1.08 inf inf 70

Will Taft (12), Robinson (VA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Naperville Central (IL) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
AMSA (MA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Canyon Crest B (CA) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Centennial B (MD) 0.5 0 0 15 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Norman (OK) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
St. John's (TX) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 5.0 0 3 105 0.29 0.00 inf 30

Tomás Aguilar-Fraga (11), Saint Joseph (IN)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Maggie Walker (VA) 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
Ladue A (MO) 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Troy A (CA) 1.0 0 8 20 4.00 0.00 inf 80
Richard Montgomery A (MD) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
DCC C (MI) 1.0 2 4 20 4.00 inf inf 80
Dunbar (KY) 1.0 2 6 20 5.00 inf inf 100
Delaware Valley (PA) 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
Total 7.0 4 34 140 3.00 inf inf 420

Andrew Orians (11), Saint Joseph (IN)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Maggie Walker (VA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Ladue A (MO) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Troy A (CA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Richard Montgomery A (MD) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
DCC C (MI) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
Dunbar (KY) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Delaware Valley (PA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 7.0 1 5 140 0.50 inf inf 70

Patrick McGreevy (9), Saint Joseph (IN)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Maggie Walker (VA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Ladue A (MO) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Troy A (CA) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Richard Montgomery A (MD) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
DCC C (MI) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Dunbar (KY) 1.0 2 0 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Delaware Valley (PA) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
Total 7.0 4 5 140 0.93 inf inf 130

Jonathan Liu (9), Saint Joseph (IN)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Maggie Walker (VA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Ladue A (MO) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Troy A (CA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Richard Montgomery A (MD) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
DCC C (MI) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Dunbar (KY) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Delaware Valley (PA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 7.0 0 0 140 0.00 0.00 0.00 0

Kai Flood (11), San Dieguito (CA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
DCC A (MI) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
IMSA (IL) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Copley (OH) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Gregory-Portland (TX) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Churchill (MD) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 4.0 0 0 80 0.00 0.00 0.00 0

Oona Flood (11), San Dieguito (CA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
DCC A (MI) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
IMSA (IL) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Darien (CT) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Hunter A (NY) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 3.0 0 0 60 0.00 0.00 0.00 0

Darian Flores (12), San Dieguito (CA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
DCC A (MI) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
IMSA (IL) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Copley (OH) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Gregory-Portland (TX) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Churchill (MD) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 4.0 0 1 80 0.12 0.00 inf 10

Klaus Neyer (12), San Dieguito (CA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
DCC A (MI) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
IMSA (IL) 1.0 1 4 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Copley (OH) 1.0 1 5 20 3.50 inf inf 70
Darien (CT) 1.0 1 5 20 3.50 inf inf 70
Gregory-Portland (TX) 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Hunter A (NY) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Churchill (MD) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 7.0 3 23 140 2.07 inf inf 290

Rokas Veitas (12), San Dieguito (CA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
DCC A (MI) 1.0 2 1 20 2.50 inf inf 50
IMSA (IL) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Copley (OH) 1.0 2 4 20 4.00 inf inf 80
Darien (CT) 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Gregory-Portland (TX) 1.0 3 4 20 5.00 inf inf 100
Hunter A (NY) 1.0 3 3 20 4.50 inf inf 90
Churchill (MD) 1.0 2 7 20 5.50 inf inf 110
Total 7.0 13 25 140 3.64 inf inf 510

Cameron Fozi (10), San Dieguito (CA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
DCC A (MI) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
IMSA (IL) 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Darien (CT) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Hunter A (NY) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 3.0 0 2 60 0.33 0.00 inf 20

Rachel Vallin (12), Sierra Vista (NV)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Mahomet-Seymour (IL) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
TJHSST D (VA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Centennial A (MD) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
High Tech B (NJ) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Woodford County (KY) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Beavercreek (OH) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 6.0 0 7 120 0.58 0.00 inf 70

Eric Chio (12), Sierra Vista (NV)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Mahomet-Seymour (IL) 1.0 1 5 20 3.50 inf inf 70
TJHSST D (VA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Centennial A (MD) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
High Tech B (NJ) 1.0 1 4 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Woodford County (KY) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Beavercreek (OH) 1.0 1 4 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Total 6.0 3 15 120 1.75 inf inf 210

Taylor Graham (12), Sierra Vista (NV)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Mahomet-Seymour (IL) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
TJHSST D (VA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Centennial A (MD) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
High Tech B (NJ) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Beavercreek (OH) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 3.5 0 2 70 0.29 0.00 inf 20

Dylan Viloria (12), Sierra Vista (NV)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Mahomet-Seymour (IL) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Centennial A (MD) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Woodford County (KY) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 2.5 0 0 50 0.00 0.00 0.00 0

Alex Tang (12), Sierra Vista (NV)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Mahomet-Seymour (IL) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
TJHSST D (VA) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Centennial A (MD) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
High Tech B (NJ) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Beavercreek (OH) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 3.5 0 0 70 0.00 0.00 0.00 0

Sarah Gu (12), Sierra Vista (NV)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
TJHSST D (VA) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Woodford County (KY) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 1.5 0 0 30 0.00 0.00 0.00 0

Emma Jurvelin (10), Sierra Vista (NV)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Centennial A (MD) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
High Tech B (NJ) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0

Timmy Huang (11), Solon (OH)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
LASA A (TX) 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Manheim Township A (PA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Carl Sandburg (IL) 1.0 3 0 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Davis (CA) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Charleston Catholic (WV) 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Battle Ground (TN) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
TJHSST E (VA) 1.0 3 1 20 3.50 inf inf 70
Total 7.0 10 9 140 2.07 inf inf 290

Sam Oguntoyinbo (11), Solon (OH)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Manheim Township A (PA) 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Carl Sandburg (IL) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Davis (CA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Charleston Catholic (WV) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Battle Ground (TN) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
TJHSST E (VA) 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Total 6.0 3 14 120 1.67 inf inf 200

Neel Mehta (11), Solon (OH)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Manheim Township A (PA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Carl Sandburg (IL) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Davis (CA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Charleston Catholic (WV) 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
Battle Ground (TN) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
TJHSST E (VA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 6.0 0 10 120 0.83 0.00 inf 100

Pranit Behara (11), Solon (OH)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
LASA A (TX) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
Manheim Township A (PA) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Carl Sandburg (IL) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Davis (CA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Charleston Catholic (WV) 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Battle Ground (TN) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
TJHSST E (VA) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Total 7.0 3 12 140 1.29 inf inf 180

Shomik Ghose (11), St. John's (TX)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Centennial B (MD) 1.0 1 5 20 3.50 inf inf 70
Norman (OK) 1.0 4 3 20 5.50 inf inf 110
Wayzata (MN) 1.0 2 3 20 3.50 inf inf 70
Naperville Central (IL) 1.0 2 4 20 4.00 inf inf 80
Canyon Crest B (CA) 1.0 2 5 20 4.50 inf inf 90
AMSA (MA) 1.0 2 6 20 5.00 inf inf 100
Robinson (VA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 7.0 13 28 140 3.86 inf inf 540

Raunak Kundagrami (11), St. John's (TX)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Centennial B (MD) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Norman (OK) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
Wayzata (MN) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Naperville Central (IL) 1.0 1 4 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Canyon Crest B (CA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
AMSA (MA) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Robinson (VA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 7.0 4 9 140 1.21 inf inf 170

Dhilan Lahoti (11), St. John's (TX)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Centennial B (MD) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Norman (OK) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Wayzata (MN) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
Naperville Central (IL) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
Canyon Crest B (CA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
AMSA (MA) 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Robinson (VA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 7.0 4 9 140 1.21 inf inf 170

Ethan Pesikoff (11), St. John's (TX)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Centennial B (MD) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Norman (OK) 1.0 2 1 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Wayzata (MN) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
Naperville Central (IL) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
Canyon Crest B (CA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
AMSA (MA) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Robinson (VA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 7.0 4 9 140 1.21 inf inf 170

Deepak Moparthi (12), Stevenson A (IL)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Hunter B (NY) 1.0 2 3 20 3.50 inf inf 70
High Tech C (NJ) 1.0 2 1 20 2.50 inf inf 50
TJHSST A (VA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Troy B (CA) 1.0 2 2 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Okemos (MI) 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Johns Creek (GA) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Strake Jesuit A (TX) 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Total 7.0 9 14 140 2.29 inf inf 320

Chris Muth (12), Stevenson A (IL)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Hunter B (NY) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
High Tech C (NJ) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
TJHSST A (VA) 1.0 2 2 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Troy B (CA) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Okemos (MI) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Johns Creek (GA) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
Strake Jesuit A (TX) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Total 7.0 5 11 140 1.50 inf inf 210

Olivia Lamberti (11), Stevenson A (IL)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Hunter B (NY) 1.0 3 2 20 4.00 inf inf 80
High Tech C (NJ) 1.0 1 5 20 3.50 inf inf 70
TJHSST A (VA) 1.0 3 0 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Troy B (CA) 1.0 1 4 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Okemos (MI) 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Johns Creek (GA) 1.0 2 3 20 3.50 inf inf 70
Strake Jesuit A (TX) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Total 7.0 11 19 140 2.93 inf inf 410

Govind Prabhakar (10), Stevenson A (IL)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Hunter B (NY) 1.0 5 1 20 5.50 inf inf 110
High Tech C (NJ) 1.0 3 0 20 3.00 inf inf 60
TJHSST A (VA) 1.0 4 0 20 4.00 inf inf 80
Troy B (CA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Okemos (MI) 1.0 2 2 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Johns Creek (GA) 1.0 4 3 20 5.50 inf inf 110
Strake Jesuit A (TX) 1.0 1 4 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Total 7.0 19 12 140 3.57 inf inf 500

Arjun Nageswaran (9), Stevenson B (IL)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Plano West (TX) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Georgetown Day (DC) 1.0 2 3 20 3.50 inf inf 70
Ed W. Clark (NV) 1.0 2 5 20 4.50 inf inf 90
Montgomery Blair B (MD) 1.0 1 6 20 4.00 inf inf 80
Manheim Township B (PA) 1.0 1 9 20 5.50 inf inf 110
High Tech A (NJ) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
Adair County (KY) 1.0 1 7 20 4.50 inf inf 90
Total 7.0 8 31 140 3.36 inf inf 470

Healey Kogan (9), Stevenson B (IL)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Plano West (TX) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Georgetown Day (DC) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Ed W. Clark (NV) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Manheim Township B (PA) 0.5 0 2 10 2.00 0.00 inf 20
High Tech A (NJ) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 3.0 0 4 60 0.67 0.00 inf 40

David Lee (9), Stevenson B (IL)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Plano West (TX) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Georgetown Day (DC) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Ed W. Clark (NV) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Montgomery Blair B (MD) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Manheim Township B (PA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
High Tech A (NJ) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Adair County (KY) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 7.0 0 7 140 0.50 0.00 inf 70

Daniel Ding (9), Stevenson B (IL)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Plano West (TX) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Ed W. Clark (NV) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Montgomery Blair B (MD) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Manheim Township B (PA) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
High Tech A (NJ) 0.5 1 1 10 3.00 inf inf 30
Adair County (KY) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 4.0 1 2 80 0.50 inf inf 40

Melanie Wang (11), Stevenson B (IL)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Plano West (TX) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Ed W. Clark (NV) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Montgomery Blair B (MD) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Manheim Township B (PA) 0.5 0 2 10 2.00 0.00 inf 20
High Tech A (NJ) 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Adair County (KY) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 4.5 0 6 90 0.67 0.00 inf 60

Emily Luo (11), Stevenson B (IL)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Georgetown Day (DC) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Ed W. Clark (NV) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Manheim Township B (PA) 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
High Tech A (NJ) 0.5 1 1 10 3.00 inf inf 30
Total 2.5 1 2 50 0.80 inf inf 40

John Luke Broussard (11), Strake Jesuit A (TX)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Troy B (CA) 1.0 3 4 20 5.00 inf inf 100
Johns Creek (GA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Okemos (MI) 1.0 2 4 20 4.00 inf inf 80
Hunter B (NY) 1.0 3 4 20 5.00 inf inf 100
TJHSST A (VA) 1.0 3 2 20 4.00 inf inf 80
High Tech C (NJ) 1.0 3 3 20 4.50 inf inf 90
Stevenson A (IL) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 7.0 14 20 140 3.43 inf inf 480

Joshua Hew (11), Strake Jesuit A (TX)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Troy B (CA) 1.0 2 4 20 4.00 inf inf 80
Johns Creek (GA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Okemos (MI) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Hunter B (NY) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
TJHSST A (VA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
High Tech C (NJ) 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Stevenson A (IL) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Total 7.0 2 20 140 1.71 inf inf 240

Sean Doyle (11), Strake Jesuit A (TX)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Troy B (CA) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Johns Creek (GA) 1.0 2 7 20 5.50 inf inf 110
Okemos (MI) 1.0 3 1 20 3.50 inf inf 70
Hunter B (NY) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
TJHSST A (VA) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
High Tech C (NJ) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Stevenson A (IL) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 7.0 6 17 140 2.07 inf inf 290

Houston Mark (10), Strake Jesuit A (TX)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Troy B (CA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Johns Creek (GA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Hunter B (NY) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
TJHSST A (VA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 4.0 0 4 80 0.50 0.00 inf 40

Eli Blasini (9), Strake Jesuit A (TX)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Okemos (MI) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
High Tech C (NJ) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Stevenson A (IL) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 3.0 0 1 60 0.17 0.00 inf 10

Robert Condron (10), Strake Jesuit B (TX)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Crystal Springs Uplands (CA) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Chattahoochee B (GA) 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Northmont (OH) 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Wilmington Charter (DE) 1.0 0 6 20 3.00 0.00 inf 60
High Point Central (NC) 1.0 2 7 20 5.50 inf inf 110
TJHSST B (VA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Island Trees (NY) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Total 7.0 4 26 140 2.43 inf inf 340

Pablo Lloyd (10), Strake Jesuit B (TX)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Crystal Springs Uplands (CA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Chattahoochee B (GA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Northmont (OH) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Wilmington Charter (DE) 1.0 2 1 20 2.50 inf inf 50
High Point Central (NC) 1.0 1 5 20 3.50 inf inf 70
TJHSST B (VA) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Island Trees (NY) 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Total 7.0 5 18 140 2.00 inf inf 280

Michael Artlip (10), Strake Jesuit B (TX)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Crystal Springs Uplands (CA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Chattahoochee B (GA) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Northmont (OH) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Wilmington Charter (DE) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
High Point Central (NC) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
TJHSST B (VA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Island Trees (NY) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 7.0 1 11 140 0.93 inf inf 130

Isean Bhalla (9), Strake Jesuit B (TX)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Crystal Springs Uplands (CA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Chattahoochee B (GA) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
Northmont (OH) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Wilmington Charter (DE) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
High Point Central (NC) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
TJHSST B (VA) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Island Trees (NY) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Total 7.0 3 13 140 1.36 inf inf 190

Joseph Kusko (12), Taylor (TX)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Essex (VT) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
TJHSST C (VA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Downingtown STEM (PA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Ladue B (MO) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Chattahoochee A (GA) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
Bard (NY) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
Troy C (CA) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
Total 7.0 3 4 140 0.71 inf inf 100

Jacob Redland (12), Taylor (TX)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Essex (VT) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
TJHSST C (VA) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Downingtown STEM (PA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Ladue B (MO) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Chattahoochee A (GA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Bard (NY) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
Troy C (CA) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Total 7.0 3 9 140 1.07 inf inf 150

Ashwath Seetharaman (12), Taylor (TX)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Essex (VT) 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 inf inf 50
TJHSST C (VA) 1.0 3 1 20 3.50 inf inf 70
Downingtown STEM (PA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Ladue B (MO) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Chattahoochee A (GA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Bard (NY) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Troy C (CA) 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
Total 7.0 5 17 140 1.93 inf inf 270

William Golden (11), Taylor (TX)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Essex (VT) 1.0 6 4 20 8.00 inf inf 160
TJHSST C (VA) 1.0 3 5 20 5.50 inf inf 110
Downingtown STEM (PA) 1.0 5 4 20 7.00 inf inf 140
Ladue B (MO) 1.0 2 4 20 4.00 inf inf 80
Chattahoochee A (GA) 1.0 4 2 20 5.00 inf inf 100
Bard (NY) 1.0 4 1 20 4.50 inf inf 90
Troy C (CA) 1.0 2 5 20 4.50 inf inf 90
Total 7.0 26 25 140 5.50 inf inf 770

Rohan Hegde (12), TJHSST A (VA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Stevenson A (IL) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
High Tech C (NJ) 1.0 3 1 20 3.50 inf inf 70
Strake Jesuit A (TX) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Hunter B (NY) 1.0 1 4 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Troy B (CA) 1.0 4 1 20 4.50 inf inf 90
Total 5.0 10 8 100 2.80 inf inf 280

Alex Howe (12), TJHSST A (VA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Johns Creek (GA) 1.0 2 1 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Okemos (MI) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 2.0 2 1 40 1.25 inf inf 50

Grant Li (12), TJHSST A (VA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Johns Creek (GA) 1.0 2 1 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Okemos (MI) 1.0 3 2 20 4.00 inf inf 80
Stevenson A (IL) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
High Tech C (NJ) 1.0 5 1 20 5.50 inf inf 110
Strake Jesuit A (TX) 1.0 2 1 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Hunter B (NY) 1.0 3 1 20 3.50 inf inf 70
Troy B (CA) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Total 7.0 16 10 140 3.00 inf inf 420

Kevin Wang (11), TJHSST A (VA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Johns Creek (GA) 1.0 2 2 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Okemos (MI) 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Stevenson A (IL) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
High Tech C (NJ) 1.0 2 1 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Strake Jesuit A (TX) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Hunter B (NY) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Troy B (CA) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
Total 7.0 7 8 140 1.57 inf inf 220

Fred Zhang (11), TJHSST A (VA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Johns Creek (GA) 1.0 2 4 20 4.00 inf inf 80
Okemos (MI) 1.0 2 2 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Stevenson A (IL) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
High Tech C (NJ) 1.0 1 5 20 3.50 inf inf 70
Strake Jesuit A (TX) 1.0 2 1 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Hunter B (NY) 1.0 4 2 20 5.00 inf inf 100
Troy B (CA) 1.0 3 4 20 5.00 inf inf 100
Total 7.0 15 20 140 3.57 inf inf 500

James Kuang (11), TJHSST B (VA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
High Point Central (NC) 1.0 2 4 20 4.00 inf inf 80
Wilmington Charter (DE) 1.0 5 2 20 6.00 inf inf 120
Strake Jesuit B (TX) 1.0 2 3 20 3.50 inf inf 70
Chattahoochee B (GA) 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Total 4.0 10 12 80 4.00 inf inf 320

Andrew Wang (12), TJHSST B (VA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Northmont (OH) 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Island Trees (NY) 1.0 2 2 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Crystal Springs Uplands (CA) 1.0 2 1 20 2.50 inf inf 50
High Point Central (NC) 1.0 2 0 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Wilmington Charter (DE) 1.0 2 3 20 3.50 inf inf 70
Strake Jesuit B (TX) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Chattahoochee B (GA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 7.0 8 13 140 2.07 inf inf 290

Benjamin Xu (11), TJHSST B (VA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Northmont (OH) 1.0 2 3 20 3.50 inf inf 70
Island Trees (NY) 1.0 2 3 20 3.50 inf inf 70
Crystal Springs Uplands (CA) 1.0 3 2 20 4.00 inf inf 80
High Point Central (NC) 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Wilmington Charter (DE) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Strake Jesuit B (TX) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Chattahoochee B (GA) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Total 7.0 8 18 140 2.43 inf inf 340

Julia Zhou (11), TJHSST B (VA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Northmont (OH) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Island Trees (NY) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Crystal Springs Uplands (CA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
High Point Central (NC) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Wilmington Charter (DE) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Strake Jesuit B (TX) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Chattahoochee B (GA) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Total 7.0 2 13 140 1.21 inf inf 170

Prithvi Nathan (10), TJHSST C (VA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Ladue B (MO) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Taylor (TX) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Chattahoochee A (GA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Essex (VT) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Downingtown STEM (PA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Troy C (CA) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Bard (NY) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 7.0 2 6 140 0.71 inf inf 100

Sohom Paul (10), TJHSST C (VA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Ladue B (MO) 1.0 3 1 20 3.50 inf inf 70
Taylor (TX) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Chattahoochee A (GA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Essex (VT) 1.0 2 4 20 4.00 inf inf 80
Downingtown STEM (PA) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Troy C (CA) 1.0 2 2 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Bard (NY) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Total 7.0 8 12 140 2.00 inf inf 280

William Wang (10), TJHSST C (VA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Ladue B (MO) 1.0 2 3 20 3.50 inf inf 70
Taylor (TX) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Chattahoochee A (GA) 1.0 3 3 20 4.50 inf inf 90
Essex (VT) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Downingtown STEM (PA) 1.0 1 5 20 3.50 inf inf 70
Troy C (CA) 1.0 1 4 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Bard (NY) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Total 7.0 8 20 140 2.57 inf inf 360

Ryan Xu (10), TJHSST C (VA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Ladue B (MO) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Taylor (TX) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Chattahoochee A (GA) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Essex (VT) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Downingtown STEM (PA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Troy C (CA) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Bard (NY) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 7.0 1 9 140 0.79 inf inf 110

Sathya Gnanakumar (9), TJHSST D (VA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Woodford County (KY) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Centennial A (MD) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Sierra Vista (NV) 1.0 1 4 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Beavercreek (OH) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Mahomet-Seymour (IL) 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Hoover (AL) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
High Tech B (NJ) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 7.0 1 15 140 1.21 inf inf 170

Anuraag Kaashyap (9), TJHSST D (VA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Woodford County (KY) 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Centennial A (MD) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Sierra Vista (NV) 1.0 2 2 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Beavercreek (OH) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Mahomet-Seymour (IL) 1.0 2 0 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Hoover (AL) 1.0 2 1 20 2.50 inf inf 50
High Tech B (NJ) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
Total 7.0 8 11 140 1.93 inf inf 270

Joshua Lian (9), TJHSST D (VA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Woodford County (KY) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Centennial A (MD) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Sierra Vista (NV) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Beavercreek (OH) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Mahomet-Seymour (IL) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Hoover (AL) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
High Tech B (NJ) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 7.0 0 5 140 0.36 0.00 inf 50

Kevin Zhang (9), TJHSST D (VA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Woodford County (KY) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Centennial A (MD) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Sierra Vista (NV) 1.0 2 4 20 4.00 inf inf 80
Beavercreek (OH) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Mahomet-Seymour (IL) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Hoover (AL) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
High Tech B (NJ) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Total 7.0 4 14 140 1.57 inf inf 220

Vance Kreider (9), TJHSST E (VA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Davis (CA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Charleston Catholic (WV) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
LASA A (TX) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Carl Sandburg (IL) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Manheim Township A (PA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Solon (OH) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
Total 6.0 4 4 120 1.00 inf inf 120

Vishal Kanigicherla (9), TJHSST E (VA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Davis (CA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Battle Ground (TN) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Charleston Catholic (WV) 1.0 0 6 20 3.00 0.00 inf 60
LASA A (TX) 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Carl Sandburg (IL) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Manheim Township A (PA) 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Solon (OH) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 5.0 0 9 100 0.90 0.00 inf 90

Siddharth Krishnakumar (9), TJHSST E (VA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Davis (CA) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Charleston Catholic (WV) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
LASA A (TX) 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Carl Sandburg (IL) 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Solon (OH) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 3.5 0 5 70 0.71 0.00 inf 50

Karthik Prasad (9), TJHSST E (VA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Davis (CA) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Battle Ground (TN) 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Charleston Catholic (WV) 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
LASA A (TX) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Carl Sandburg (IL) 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Manheim Township A (PA) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Solon (OH) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Total 7.0 4 17 140 1.79 inf inf 250

Alan Qi (9), TJHSST E (VA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Davis (CA) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Battle Ground (TN) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Carl Sandburg (IL) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Manheim Township A (PA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 3.5 1 2 70 0.57 inf inf 40

Suchet Sapre (9), TJHSST E (VA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Battle Ground (TN) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
LASA A (TX) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Manheim Township A (PA) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Solon (OH) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 3.0 0 1 60 0.17 0.00 inf 10

Brendon Won (10), Troy A (CA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Dunbar (KY) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
DCC C (MI) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Ladue A (MO) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Maggie Walker (VA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Richard Montgomery A (MD) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 5.0 1 1 100 0.30 inf inf 30

Andy Su (11), Troy A (CA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Dunbar (KY) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
DCC C (MI) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Saint Joseph (IN) 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
Ladue A (MO) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Delaware Valley (PA) 1.0 2 3 20 3.50 inf inf 70
Maggie Walker (VA) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Total 6.0 2 15 120 1.58 inf inf 190

Erin Mulazimoglu (9), Troy A (CA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Dunbar (KY) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
DCC C (MI) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Saint Joseph (IN) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Ladue A (MO) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Delaware Valley (PA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Maggie Walker (VA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Richard Montgomery A (MD) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 7.0 0 4 140 0.29 0.00 inf 40

Justin Fernandez (10), Troy A (CA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Dunbar (KY) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Saint Joseph (IN) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Ladue A (MO) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Delaware Valley (PA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Maggie Walker (VA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Richard Montgomery A (MD) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 6.0 0 1 120 0.08 0.00 inf 10

Daisy Khieu (9), Troy A (CA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
DCC C (MI) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Saint Joseph (IN) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Delaware Valley (PA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Richard Montgomery A (MD) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 4.0 0 1 80 0.12 0.00 inf 10

Michelle Xie (11), Troy B (CA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Strake Jesuit A (TX) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Hunter B (NY) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
High Tech C (NJ) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Stevenson A (IL) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Okemos (MI) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
TJHSST A (VA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 6.0 0 4 120 0.33 0.00 inf 40

Prince Wang (11), Troy B (CA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Strake Jesuit A (TX) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
High Tech C (NJ) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Stevenson A (IL) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Johns Creek (GA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Okemos (MI) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 5.0 0 4 100 0.40 0.00 inf 40

Sylvester Yue (11), Troy B (CA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Hunter B (NY) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Stevenson A (IL) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Johns Creek (GA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Okemos (MI) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
TJHSST A (VA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 5.0 0 2 100 0.20 0.00 inf 20

Jessica Hong (11), Troy B (CA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Strake Jesuit A (TX) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Hunter B (NY) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
High Tech C (NJ) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Johns Creek (GA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Okemos (MI) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
TJHSST A (VA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 6.0 0 4 120 0.33 0.00 inf 40

Lawrence Wang (11), Troy B (CA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Strake Jesuit A (TX) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Hunter B (NY) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
High Tech C (NJ) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Stevenson A (IL) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Johns Creek (GA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
TJHSST A (VA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 6.0 0 4 120 0.33 0.00 inf 40

Charissa Kim (10), Troy C (CA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Chattahoochee A (GA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Bard (NY) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Ladue B (MO) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Downingtown STEM (PA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Essex (VT) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
TJHSST C (VA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Taylor (TX) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 6.5 0 2 130 0.15 0.00 inf 20

Eileen Zhao (10), Troy C (CA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Chattahoochee A (GA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Bard (NY) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Ladue B (MO) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Essex (VT) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Taylor (TX) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 4.5 0 0 90 0.00 0.00 0.00 0

Alina Sfatcu (10), Troy C (CA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Ladue B (MO) 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Downingtown STEM (PA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
TJHSST C (VA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 2.5 0 1 50 0.20 0.00 inf 10

Tyler Kim (9), Troy C (CA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Chattahoochee A (GA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Bard (NY) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Ladue B (MO) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Downingtown STEM (PA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Essex (VT) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
TJHSST C (VA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Taylor (TX) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 7.0 0 5 140 0.36 0.00 inf 50

Andy Bui (9), Troy C (CA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Chattahoochee A (GA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Bard (NY) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Ladue B (MO) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Essex (VT) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Taylor (TX) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 5.0 0 2 100 0.20 0.00 inf 20

Karissa Cheng (10), Troy C (CA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Ladue B (MO) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Downingtown STEM (PA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
TJHSST C (VA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 2.5 0 0 50 0.00 0.00 0.00 0

Tora Husar (12), Wayzata (MN)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
AMSA (MA) 1.0 1 4 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Canyon Crest B (CA) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
St. John's (TX) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Norman (OK) 1.0 1 4 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Robinson (VA) 1.0 2 5 20 4.50 inf inf 90
Centennial B (MD) 1.0 1 5 20 3.50 inf inf 70
Naperville Central (IL) 1.0 3 5 20 5.50 inf inf 110
Total 7.0 10 27 140 3.36 inf inf 470

Joe Kammann (12), Wayzata (MN)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
AMSA (MA) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Canyon Crest B (CA) 1.0 2 2 20 3.00 inf inf 60
St. John's (TX) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Norman (OK) 1.0 2 3 20 3.50 inf inf 70
Robinson (VA) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Centennial B (MD) 1.0 2 3 20 3.50 inf inf 70
Naperville Central (IL) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 7.0 8 15 140 2.21 inf inf 310

Geoffrey Chen (11), Wayzata (MN)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
AMSA (MA) 1.0 3 1 20 3.50 inf inf 70
Canyon Crest B (CA) 1.0 2 1 20 2.50 inf inf 50
St. John's (TX) 1.0 5 0 20 5.00 inf inf 100
Norman (OK) 1.0 3 1 20 3.50 inf inf 70
Robinson (VA) 1.0 3 1 20 3.50 inf inf 70
Centennial B (MD) 1.0 3 1 20 3.50 inf inf 70
Naperville Central (IL) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Total 7.0 20 7 140 3.36 inf inf 470

Shahar Schwartz (10), Westview (CA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
NCSSM B (NC) 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Great Valley (PA) 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
DCC B (MI) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Langley A (VA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Montgomery Blair A (MD) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Community School of Naples (FL) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Northview (GA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 7.0 1 12 140 1.00 inf inf 140

Junu Song (10), Westview (CA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
NCSSM B (NC) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Great Valley (PA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
DCC B (MI) 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Langley A (VA) 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Montgomery Blair A (MD) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Community School of Naples (FL) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Northview (GA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 7.0 3 12 140 1.29 inf inf 180

Rohan Venkateswaran (10), Westview (CA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
NCSSM B (NC) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Great Valley (PA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
DCC B (MI) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Langley A (VA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Montgomery Blair A (MD) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Community School of Naples (FL) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Northview (GA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 7.0 1 3 140 0.36 inf inf 50

Kevin Yu (12), Westview (CA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
NCSSM B (NC) 1.0 2 3 20 3.50 inf inf 70
Great Valley (PA) 1.0 1 4 20 3.00 inf inf 60
DCC B (MI) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Langley A (VA) 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Montgomery Blair A (MD) 1.0 1 5 20 3.50 inf inf 70
Community School of Naples (FL) 1.0 3 5 20 5.50 inf inf 110
Northview (GA) 1.0 2 7 20 5.50 inf inf 110
Total 7.0 11 29 140 3.64 inf inf 510

Sohum Shenoy (11), Wilmington Charter (DE)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Island Trees (NY) 1.0 2 3 20 3.50 inf inf 70
Crystal Springs Uplands (CA) 1.0 2 1 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Chattahoochee B (GA) 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
Strake Jesuit B (TX) 1.0 2 0 20 2.00 inf inf 40
TJHSST B (VA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
High Point Central (NC) 1.0 1 4 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Northmont (OH) 1.0 1 6 20 4.00 inf inf 80
Total 7.0 8 19 140 2.50 inf inf 350

Waley He (11), Wilmington Charter (DE)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Island Trees (NY) 1.0 0 8 20 4.00 0.00 inf 80
Crystal Springs Uplands (CA) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Chattahoochee B (GA) 1.0 3 2 20 4.00 inf inf 80
Strake Jesuit B (TX) 1.0 1 4 20 3.00 inf inf 60
TJHSST B (VA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
High Point Central (NC) 1.0 1 6 20 4.00 inf inf 80
Northmont (OH) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Total 7.0 6 26 140 2.71 inf inf 380

Rishith Ramamurthy (10), Wilmington Charter (DE)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Island Trees (NY) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Crystal Springs Uplands (CA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Chattahoochee B (GA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Strake Jesuit B (TX) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
TJHSST B (VA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
High Point Central (NC) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Northmont (OH) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 7.0 0 1 140 0.07 0.00 inf 10

Prasanna Krishnamoorthy (10), Wilmington Charter (DE)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Island Trees (NY) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Crystal Springs Uplands (CA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Chattahoochee B (GA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Strake Jesuit B (TX) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
TJHSST B (VA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
High Point Central (NC) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
Northmont (OH) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 7.0 1 3 140 0.36 inf inf 50

Sarah Potts (12), Woodford County (KY)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
TJHSST D (VA) 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Beavercreek (OH) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
High Tech B (NJ) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Centennial A (MD) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Sierra Vista (NV) 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Mahomet-Seymour (IL) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 6.0 1 10 120 1.00 inf inf 120

Seth Allen (12), Woodford County (KY)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
TJHSST D (VA) 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Beavercreek (OH) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
High Tech B (NJ) 1.0 2 4 20 4.00 inf inf 80
Centennial A (MD) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Sierra Vista (NV) 1.0 0 9 20 4.50 0.00 inf 90
Mahomet-Seymour (IL) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Total 6.0 2 24 120 2.33 inf inf 280

Wesley Forte (12), Woodford County (KY)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
TJHSST D (VA) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Beavercreek (OH) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
High Tech B (NJ) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
Centennial A (MD) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Sierra Vista (NV) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Mahomet-Seymour (IL) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 6.0 2 7 120 0.92 inf inf 110

Connor Akers (11), Woodford County (KY)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
TJHSST D (VA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Beavercreek (OH) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
High Tech B (NJ) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Centennial A (MD) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Sierra Vista (NV) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Mahomet-Seymour (IL) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
Total 6.0 1 4 120 0.50 inf inf 60