2018 PACE NSC from June 02-03, 2018 Statistics report for Prelims (Saturday morning)
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Stat Key

Team Detail

Adair County (KY)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Montgomery Blair B (MD) L 180 340 1 7 20 9.00 inf inf 8 70 8.75 6 20 3.33
High Tech A (NJ) L 50 660 0 1 20 2.50 0.00 inf 1 10 10.00 4.33333 30 6.92
Manheim Township B (PA) L 240 360 0 7 20 12.00 0.00 inf 7 110 15.71 6 60 10.00
Plano West (TX) L 130 560 1 3 20 6.50 inf inf 4 70 17.50 3.66667 10 2.73
Ed W. Clark (NV) L 180 350 0 7 20 9.00 0.00 inf 7 100 14.29 4.66667 10 2.14
Georgetown Day (DC) L 170 430 1 4 20 8.50 inf inf 5 50 10.00 8 60 7.50
Stevenson B (IL) L 160 360 0 7 20 8.00 0.00 inf 7 70 10.00 5.66667 20 3.53
Total 1110 3060 3 36 140 7.93 inf inf 39 480 12.31 38.3333 210 5.48

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Benjamin Hancock (12) Adair County (KY) 7.0 3 15 140 1.50 inf inf 210 30.00
Trevor Smith (11) Adair County (KY) 7.0 0 13 140 0.93 0.00 inf 130 18.57
Madelyn Harmon (10) Adair County (KY) 7.0 0 7 140 0.50 0.00 inf 70 10.00
Christopher Stuchell (11) Adair County (KY) 7.0 0 1 140 0.07 0.00 inf 10 1.43

AMSA (MA)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Wayzata (MN) L 230 460 1 6 20 11.50 inf inf 7 120 17.14 3.33333 30 9.00
Robinson (VA) L 170 400 2 4 20 8.50 inf inf 6 70 11.67 6.33333 20 3.16
Centennial B (MD) W 380 100 0 11 20 19.00 0.00 inf 11 210 19.09 4.66667 60 12.86
Canyon Crest B (CA) L 290 350 3 6 20 14.50 inf inf 9 170 18.89 4.66667 0 0.00
Naperville Central (IL) W 320 240 2 10 20 16.00 inf inf 12 140 11.67 4 40 10.00
St. John's (TX) L 120 580 1 2 20 6.00 inf inf 3 40 13.33 5.66667 40 7.06
Norman (OK) W 310 190 3 9 20 15.50 inf inf 12 160 13.33 3 0 0.00
Total 1820 2320 12 48 140 13.00 inf inf 60 910 15.17 31.6667 190 6.00

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Abhiram Kolluri (12) AMSA (MA) 6.5 11 30 130 4.00 inf inf 520 80.00
William Hodge (12) AMSA (MA) 7.0 1 8 140 0.71 inf inf 100 14.29
Thomas Hodge (12) AMSA (MA) 7.0 0 6 140 0.43 0.00 inf 60 8.57
Daniel Temmalo (10) AMSA (MA) 3.0 0 2 60 0.33 0.00 inf 20 6.67
Matthew Amuguni (11) AMSA (MA) 2.0 0 2 40 0.50 0.00 inf 20 10.00
Nathaniel John (10) AMSA (MA) 2.5 0 0 50 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00

Bard (NY)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Downingtown STEM (PA) L 320 350 4 5 20 16.00 inf inf 9 140 15.56 4.66667 50 10.71
Troy C (CA) W 470 10 2 13 20 23.50 inf inf 15 300 20.00 0 0 0.00
Essex (VT) W 570 100 7 9 20 28.50 inf inf 16 320 20.00 1.66667 20 12.00
Chattahoochee A (GA) L 310 470 4 4 20 15.50 inf inf 8 120 15.00 4.33333 70 16.15
Ladue B (MO) W 320 220 2 8 20 16.00 inf inf 10 160 16.00 3.66667 40 10.91
Taylor (TX) L 330 420 4 6 20 16.50 inf inf 10 180 18.00 1.66667 10 6.00
TJHSST C (VA) W 380 180 3 8 20 19.00 inf inf 11 210 19.09 3 30 10.00
Total 2700 1750 26 53 140 19.29 inf inf 79 1430 18.10 19 220 11.58

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Maximilian Shatan (12) Bard (NY) 7.0 24 45 140 6.64 inf inf 930 132.86
Lev Bernstein (12) Bard (NY) 7.0 2 6 140 0.71 inf inf 100 14.29
Maya Rubin (12) Bard (NY) 7.0 0 2 140 0.14 0.00 inf 20 2.86
Cade Aguda (12) Bard (NY) 7.0 0 0 140 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00

Battle Ground (TN)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Carl Sandburg (IL) W 330 290 1 9 20 16.50 inf inf 10 180 18.00 4.33333 40 9.23
TJHSST E (VA) W 500 210 5 9 20 25.00 inf inf 14 280 20.00 3 30 10.00
LASA A (TX) W 450 310 7 5 20 22.50 inf inf 12 230 19.17 2.66667 30 11.25
Charleston Catholic (WV) W 570 20 4 12 20 28.50 inf inf 16 350 21.88 1 20 20.00
Davis (CA) W 340 290 2 8 20 17.00 inf inf 10 170 17.00 4.66667 50 10.71
Solon (OH) W 370 240 4 8 20 18.50 inf inf 12 200 16.67 2.66667 10 3.75
Manheim Township A (PA) W 410 210 4 9 20 20.50 inf inf 13 220 16.92 2 20 10.00
Total 2970 1570 27 60 140 21.21 inf inf 87 1630 18.74 20.3333 200 9.84

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Jack Lewis (12) Battle Ground (TN) 7.0 27 48 140 7.29 inf inf 1020 145.71
Cameron Clark (12) Battle Ground (TN) 7.0 0 12 140 0.86 0.00 inf 120 17.14

Beavercreek (OH)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
High Tech B (NJ) W 370 330 2 6 20 18.50 inf inf 8 160 20.00 6.66667 110 16.50
Woodford County (KY) W 560 110 6 10 20 28.00 inf inf 16 310 19.38 2.33333 30 12.86
Centennial A (MD) W 540 160 6 10 20 27.00 inf inf 16 300 18.75 1.33333 20 15.00
TJHSST D (VA) W 490 200 5 7 20 24.50 inf inf 12 300 25.00 2.66667 20 7.50
Hoover (AL) W Forfeit
Mahomet-Seymour (IL) W 500 170 5 9 20 25.00 inf inf 14 280 20.00 2.33333 30 12.86
Sierra Vista (NV) W 520 90 2 9 20 26.00 inf inf 11 240 21.82 6.66667 150 22.50
Total 2980 1060 26 51 120 24.83 inf inf 77 1590 20.65 22 360 16.36

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Hari Parameswaran (11) Beavercreek (OH) 6.0 19 33 120 5.92 inf inf 710 118.33
David Cohen (12) Beavercreek (OH) 6.0 2 6 120 0.83 inf inf 100 16.67
Ziyi Zuo (12) Beavercreek (OH) 6.0 3 4 120 0.83 inf inf 100 16.67
Abby Cohen (9) Beavercreek (OH) 6.0 2 8 120 1.00 inf inf 120 20.00

Canyon Crest A (CA)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
NCSSM A (NC) W 610 80 10 7 20 30.50 inf inf 17 340 20.00 0 0 0.00
Ithaca (NY) W 410 280 6 4 20 20.50 inf inf 10 200 20.00 3 50 16.67
Miami Valley (OH) W 610 180 11 4 20 30.50 inf inf 15 330 22.00 2 20 10.00
Plymouth Regional (NH) W 640 110 4 11 20 32.00 inf inf 15 390 26.00 3 60 20.00
Henderson County (KY) W 400 310 4 5 20 20.00 inf inf 9 220 24.44 4 50 12.50
Hemingway (IL) W 500 180 3 10 20 25.00 inf inf 13 290 22.31 3.66667 50 13.64
New Horizons (VA) W 630 70 6 11 20 31.50 inf inf 17 370 21.76 2.33333 30 12.86
Total 3800 1210 44 52 140 27.14 inf inf 96 2140 22.29 18 260 14.44

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Jeffrey Qiu (12) Canyon Crest A (CA) 7.0 20 21 140 4.36 inf inf 610 87.14
Daniel Wang (12) Canyon Crest A (CA) 7.0 11 13 140 2.50 inf inf 350 50.00
Boopala Arul (12) Canyon Crest A (CA) 7.0 9 15 140 2.36 inf inf 330 47.14
Alan Zhu (11) Canyon Crest A (CA) 7.0 4 3 140 0.79 inf inf 110 15.71

Canyon Crest B (CA)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Norman (OK) W 350 220 4 6 20 17.50 inf inf 10 180 18.00 4 30 7.50
Wayzata (MN) L 340 410 4 5 20 17.00 inf inf 9 180 20.00 2.66667 30 11.25
Robinson (VA) L 330 360 5 4 20 16.50 inf inf 9 160 17.78 5 30 6.00
AMSA (MA) W 350 290 5 6 20 17.50 inf inf 11 190 17.27 3.33333 0 0.00
St. John's (TX) L 290 300 3 6 20 14.50 inf inf 9 140 15.56 3.66667 30 8.18
Naperville Central (IL) W 450 150 4 9 20 22.50 inf inf 13 250 19.23 3.33333 30 9.00
Centennial B (MD) W 360 170 3 6 20 18.00 inf inf 9 170 18.89 8 70 8.75
Total 2470 1900 28 42 140 17.64 inf inf 70 1270 18.14 30 220 7.33

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Raymond Song (10) Canyon Crest B (CA) 7.0 11 12 140 2.43 inf inf 340 48.57
Wesley Zhang (10) Canyon Crest B (CA) 7.0 6 17 140 2.07 inf inf 290 41.43
Shreyank Kadadi (10) Canyon Crest B (CA) 7.0 3 9 140 1.07 inf inf 150 21.43
Jonathan Hsieh (10) Canyon Crest B (CA) 7.0 8 4 140 1.43 inf inf 200 28.57

Carbondale (IL)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Lehigh Valley (PA) L 200 520 1 6 20 10.00 inf inf 7 0 0.00 3 120 40.00
Langley B (VA) W 280 210 1 7 20 14.00 inf inf 8 130 16.25 7.33333 60 8.18
LASA B (TX) L 320 330 0 10 20 16.00 0.00 inf 10 180 18.00 4.66667 40 8.57
Richard Montgomery B (MD) L 110 550 0 5 20 5.50 0.00 inf 5 50 10.00 3.66667 10 2.73
Dublin (CA) L 230 300 0 7 20 11.50 0.00 inf 7 130 18.57 5 30 6.00
Dublin Scioto (OH) L 150 590 1 3 20 7.50 inf inf 4 80 20.00 4.33333 20 4.62
Dorman (SC) L 210 320 0 7 20 10.50 0.00 inf 7 120 17.14 4.66667 20 4.29
Total 1500 2820 3 45 140 10.71 inf inf 48 690 14.38 32.6667 300 9.18

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Jaden Lucas (12) Carbondale (IL) 7.0 3 36 140 3.00 inf inf 420 60.00
Jonah Biggers (11) Carbondale (IL) 4.5 0 0 90 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Ian Kinsel (11) Carbondale (IL) 7.0 0 7 140 0.50 0.00 inf 70 10.00
Shaunak Talapatra (11) Carbondale (IL) 6.0 0 1 120 0.08 0.00 inf 10 1.67
Nicholas Johnson-Fuller (10) Carbondale (IL) 3.5 0 1 70 0.14 0.00 inf 10 2.86

Carl Sandburg (IL)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Battle Ground (TN) L 290 330 0 10 20 14.50 0.00 inf 10 170 17.00 4 20 5.00
Charleston Catholic (WV) W 420 70 1 14 20 21.00 inf inf 15 240 16.00 2 20 10.00
Solon (OH) L 290 330 4 7 20 14.50 inf inf 11 140 12.73 2.33333 0 0.00
Manheim Township A (PA) L 260 330 1 6 20 13.00 inf inf 7 110 15.71 5.66667 70 12.35
TJHSST E (VA) W 310 260 0 11 20 15.50 0.00 inf 11 160 14.55 5.66667 40 7.06
LASA A (TX) L 250 380 2 6 20 12.50 inf inf 8 130 16.25 4.66667 20 4.29
Davis (CA) L 220 380 0 8 20 11.00 0.00 inf 8 110 13.75 5.33333 30 5.62
Total 2040 2080 8 62 140 14.57 inf inf 70 1060 15.14 29.6667 200 6.74

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Claudia Danowski (12) Carl Sandburg (IL) 6.0 0 4 120 0.33 0.00 inf 40 6.67
Mayokun Abiona (12) Carl Sandburg (IL) 6.0 1 2 120 0.33 inf inf 40 6.67
Aristotle Vainikos (11) Carl Sandburg (IL) 7.0 6 50 140 4.43 inf inf 620 88.57
Sofia Vainikos (11) Carl Sandburg (IL) 2.0 0 2 40 0.50 0.00 inf 20 10.00
Angela Vainikos (11) Carl Sandburg (IL) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Carson Krol (11) Carl Sandburg (IL) 5.0 1 4 100 0.60 inf inf 60 12.00
Chris Schwartz (10) Carl Sandburg (IL) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Kevin Lyvers (10) Carl Sandburg (IL) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00

Centennial A (MD)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Mahomet-Seymour (IL) L 290 300 2 6 20 14.50 inf inf 8 100 12.50 4 90 22.50
TJHSST D (VA) W 510 160 2 13 20 25.50 inf inf 15 300 20.00 2.66667 40 15.00
Beavercreek (OH) L 160 540 2 1 20 8.00 inf inf 3 50 16.67 6 60 10.00
Sierra Vista (NV) W 600 70 5 12 20 30.00 inf inf 17 340 20.00 1.66667 40 24.00
Woodford County (KY) W 500 180 3 12 20 25.00 inf inf 15 300 20.00 2 20 10.00
High Tech B (NJ) W 440 130 3 12 20 22.00 inf inf 15 250 16.67 1.66667 10 6.00
Hoover (AL) W 390 270 2 8 20 19.50 inf inf 10 200 20.00 4.33333 70 16.15
Total 2890 1650 19 64 140 20.64 inf inf 83 1540 18.55 22.3333 330 14.78

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Jakob Boeye (12) Centennial A (MD) 7.0 13 41 140 4.79 inf inf 670 95.71
Emmaline Alme (12) Centennial A (MD) 7.0 4 21 140 2.07 inf inf 290 41.43
Tobias Moser (10) Centennial A (MD) 7.0 2 2 140 0.43 inf inf 60 8.57
Anthony Duan (9) Centennial A (MD) 2.0 0 0 40 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00

Centennial B (MD)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
St. John's (TX) L 120 470 2 2 20 6.00 inf inf 4 60 15.00 4.66667 0 0.00
Naperville Central (IL) L 100 330 0 5 20 5.00 0.00 inf 5 40 8.00 5.66667 10 1.76
AMSA (MA) L 100 380 0 6 20 5.00 0.00 inf 6 40 6.67 4 0 0.00
Robinson (VA) L 80 500 0 3 30 2.67 0.00 inf 3 50 16.67 6.33333 0 0.00
Norman (OK) L 180 260 0 8 20 9.00 0.00 inf 8 90 11.25 6 10 1.67
Wayzata (MN) L 120 550 1 3 20 6.00 inf inf 4 50 12.50 5.33333 20 3.75
Canyon Crest B (CA) L 170 360 0 10 20 8.50 0.00 inf 10 60 6.00 3.33333 10 3.00
Total 870 2850 3 37 150 5.80 inf inf 40 390 9.75 35.3333 50 1.42

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Peter Wilschke (10) Centennial B (MD) 7.0 0 8 150 0.53 0.00 inf 80 11.43
Carter Matties (9) Centennial B (MD) 7.0 1 13 150 1.00 inf inf 150 21.43
Ashwin Iyer (10) Centennial B (MD) 7.0 2 8 150 0.80 inf inf 120 17.14
Jack Cole (12) Centennial B (MD) 7.0 0 8 150 0.53 0.00 inf 80 11.43

Charleston Catholic (WV)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Manheim Township A (PA) L 90 470 0 4 20 4.50 0.00 inf 4 30 7.50 5.66667 20 3.53
Carl Sandburg (IL) L 70 420 0 3 20 3.50 0.00 inf 3 30 10.00 7 10 1.43
TJHSST E (VA) L 160 350 0 5 20 8.00 0.00 inf 5 70 14.00 6.33333 40 6.32
Battle Ground (TN) L 20 570 0 1 20 1.00 0.00 inf 1 0 0.00 4.33333 10 2.31
Solon (OH) L 110 410 0 5 20 5.50 0.00 inf 5 30 6.00 8.33333 30 3.60
Davis (CA) L 120 380 0 6 20 6.00 0.00 inf 6 40 6.67 6.66667 20 3.00
LASA A (TX) L 70 460 1 2 20 3.50 inf inf 3 30 10.00 6 0 0.00
Total 640 3060 1 26 140 4.57 inf inf 27 230 8.52 44.3333 130 2.93

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Mike Fox (10) Charleston Catholic (WV) 7.0 1 20 140 1.57 inf inf 220 31.43
Sam King (10) Charleston Catholic (WV) 7.0 0 6 140 0.43 0.00 inf 60 8.57

Chattahoochee A (GA)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Troy C (CA) W 510 40 4 10 20 25.50 inf inf 14 280 20.00 3 50 16.67
Essex (VT) W 490 140 6 6 20 24.50 inf inf 12 210 17.50 5.33333 100 18.75
TJHSST C (VA) W 420 270 3 8 20 21.00 inf inf 11 240 21.82 5.33333 40 7.50
Bard (NY) W 470 310 5 7 20 23.50 inf inf 12 230 19.17 4 70 17.50
Taylor (TX) L 280 460 3 6 20 14.00 inf inf 9 140 15.56 2 20 10.00
Ladue B (MO) W 500 160 3 11 20 25.00 inf inf 14 260 18.57 4 70 17.50
Downingtown STEM (PA) L 330 340 3 7 20 16.50 inf inf 10 180 18.00 4 20 5.00
Total 3000 1720 27 55 140 21.43 inf inf 82 1540 18.78 27.6667 370 13.37

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Soham Kulkarni (12) Chattahoochee A (GA) 7.0 5 5 140 1.07 inf inf 150 21.43
Andy Luo (11) Chattahoochee A (GA) 7.0 4 18 140 1.86 inf inf 260 37.14
Mihir Paramesh (11) Chattahoochee A (GA) 7.0 8 12 140 2.00 inf inf 280 40.00
Harrison Zhu (11) Chattahoochee A (GA) 7.0 10 20 140 2.86 inf inf 400 57.14

Chattahoochee B (GA)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
High Point Central (NC) W 400 160 1 13 20 20.00 inf inf 14 220 15.71 3.66667 30 8.18
Strake Jesuit B (TX) L 280 340 4 4 20 14.00 inf inf 8 140 17.50 3.33333 20 6.00
Wilmington Charter (DE) L 270 320 2 6 20 13.50 inf inf 8 130 16.25 3.66667 40 10.91
Northmont (OH) W 330 180 3 6 20 16.50 inf inf 9 180 20.00 4.66667 30 6.43
Crystal Springs Uplands (CA) L 210 440 2 5 20 10.50 inf inf 7 120 17.14 2.66667 0 0.00
Island Trees (NY) W 380 280 2 9 20 19.00 inf inf 11 200 18.18 4 50 12.50
TJHSST B (VA) L 260 340 2 6 20 13.00 inf inf 8 140 17.50 4 20 5.00
Total 2130 2060 16 49 140 15.21 inf inf 65 1130 17.38 26 190 7.31

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Foster Michaelis (10) Chattahoochee B (GA) 7.0 5 16 140 1.86 inf inf 260 37.14
Sanjeev Uppaluri (10) Chattahoochee B (GA) 7.0 8 14 140 2.14 inf inf 300 42.86
Jason Luo (9) Chattahoochee B (GA) 7.0 2 14 140 1.29 inf inf 180 25.71
Akshay Patwardhan (9) Chattahoochee B (GA) 7.0 1 5 140 0.50 inf inf 70 10.00

Churchill (MD)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Darien (CT) L 170 410 1 4 20 8.50 inf inf 5 80 16.00 7 30 4.29
Hunter A (NY) L 190 480 1 5 20 9.50 inf inf 6 110 18.33 1.66667 10 6.00
Gregory-Portland (TX) W 350 180 3 10 20 17.50 inf inf 13 140 10.77 3.33333 50 15.00
DCC A (MI) L 70 600 0 2 20 3.50 0.00 inf 2 30 15.00 6 20 3.33
Copley (OH) L 210 320 0 8 20 10.50 0.00 inf 8 120 15.00 4 10 2.50
IMSA (IL) L 200 430 0 6 20 10.00 0.00 inf 6 90 15.00 6.33333 50 7.89
San Dieguito (CA) L 170 340 0 6 20 8.50 0.00 inf 6 90 15.00 4.33333 20 4.62
Total 1360 2760 5 41 140 9.71 inf inf 46 660 14.35 32.6667 190 5.82

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Jiawei Bai (12) Churchill (MD) 7.0 4 19 140 1.93 inf inf 270 38.57
Melanie Heller (11) Churchill (MD) 7.0 0 5 140 0.36 0.00 inf 50 7.14
Manu Sundar (10) Churchill (MD) 7.0 1 13 140 1.07 inf inf 150 21.43
Pranav Tandon (12) Churchill (MD) 7.0 0 4 140 0.29 0.00 inf 40 5.71

Community School of Naples (FL)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
DCC B (MI) L 290 380 0 11 20 14.50 0.00 inf 11 150 13.64 4 30 7.50
Northview (GA) L 190 370 1 6 20 9.50 inf inf 7 100 14.29 3.66667 10 2.73
NCSSM B (NC) W 340 230 3 7 20 17.00 inf inf 10 160 16.00 4.66667 50 10.71
Montgomery Blair A (MD) L 110 550 0 4 20 5.50 0.00 inf 4 60 15.00 5.66667 10 1.76
Langley A (VA) L 250 330 1 6 2 125.00 inf inf 7 100 14.29 1 70 70.00
Westview (CA) L 260 410 3 5 20 13.00 inf inf 8 110 13.75 4.66667 40 8.57
Great Valley (PA) L 240 270 1 7 20 12.00 inf inf 8 130 16.25 5.66667 20 3.53
Total 1680 2540 9 46 122 13.77 inf inf 55 810 14.73 29.3333 230 7.84

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Bridget Denzer (11) Community School of Naples (FL) 7.0 3 12 122 1.48 inf inf 180 25.71
John Neumann (11) Community School of Naples (FL) 7.0 3 9 122 1.23 inf inf 150 21.43
Jack Ciabaton (12) Community School of Naples (FL) 7.0 2 17 122 1.72 inf inf 210 30.00
Thomas Kralik (9) Community School of Naples (FL) 7.0 1 8 122 0.82 inf inf 100 14.29

Copley (OH)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Hunter A (NY) L 120 600 0 4 20 6.00 0.00 inf 4 50 12.50 4.33333 30 6.92
Gregory-Portland (TX) W 430 120 1 12 20 21.50 inf inf 13 200 15.38 6.33333 90 14.21
San Dieguito (CA) L 210 420 1 6 20 10.50 inf inf 7 110 15.71 4.33333 20 4.62
IMSA (IL) L 270 430 1 9 20 13.50 inf inf 10 140 14.00 2.33333 20 8.57
Churchill (MD) W 320 210 0 10 20 16.00 0.00 inf 10 180 18.00 4 40 10.00
DCC A (MI) L 60 590 0 2 20 3.00 0.00 inf 2 30 15.00 6 10 1.67
Darien (CT) W 280 270 2 9 20 14.00 inf inf 11 130 11.82 2 20 10.00
Total 1690 2640 5 52 140 12.07 inf inf 57 840 14.74 29.3333 230 7.84

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Tommy Varley (12) Copley (OH) 7.0 0 23 140 1.64 0.00 inf 230 32.86
Srikar Dudipala (12) Copley (OH) 7.0 4 15 140 1.64 inf inf 230 32.86
Frank Mularcik (10) Copley (OH) 7.0 1 6 140 0.57 inf inf 80 11.43
Nathan Hazlett (9) Copley (OH) 7.0 0 8 140 0.57 0.00 inf 80 11.43

Crystal Springs Uplands (CA)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Strake Jesuit B (TX) W 480 240 5 7 20 24.00 inf inf 12 270 22.50 3.33333 40 12.00
Wilmington Charter (DE) W 600 220 7 8 20 30.00 inf inf 15 370 24.67 1.33333 10 7.50
TJHSST B (VA) W 490 300 5 7 20 24.50 inf inf 12 250 20.83 4 70 17.50
Island Trees (NY) W 480 160 4 10 20 24.00 inf inf 14 290 20.71 1.66667 10 6.00
Chattahoochee B (GA) W 440 210 1 11 20 22.00 inf inf 12 280 23.33 3 30 10.00
Northmont (OH) W 610 110 5 11 20 30.50 inf inf 16 370 23.12 2.66667 30 11.25
High Point Central (NC) W 530 120 2 12 20 26.50 inf inf 14 330 23.57 2 40 20.00
Total 3630 1360 29 66 140 25.93 inf inf 95 2160 22.74 18 230 12.78

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Justin French (12) Crystal Springs Uplands (CA) 7.0 18 45 140 5.79 inf inf 810 115.71
Partha Rao (12) Crystal Springs Uplands (CA) 7.0 6 10 140 1.57 inf inf 220 31.43
Darren Jian (12) Crystal Springs Uplands (CA) 7.0 2 5 140 0.64 inf inf 90 12.86
Alice Jiang (11) Crystal Springs Uplands (CA) 7.0 3 6 140 0.86 inf inf 120 17.14

Darien (CT)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Churchill (MD) W 410 170 5 9 20 20.50 inf inf 14 210 15.00 2.33333 10 4.29
DCC A (MI) L 200 520 4 4 20 10.00 inf inf 8 70 8.75 1 10 10.00
IMSA (IL) L 240 430 1 6 20 12.00 inf inf 7 100 14.29 4.33333 60 13.85
San Dieguito (CA) L 250 340 1 7 20 12.50 inf inf 8 150 18.75 5 10 2.00
Hunter A (NY) L 190 510 2 5 20 9.50 inf inf 7 90 12.86 3.66667 10 2.73
Gregory-Portland (TX) W 430 70 2 14 20 21.50 inf inf 16 230 14.38 2.33333 20 8.57
Copley (OH) L 270 280 3 4 20 13.50 inf inf 7 150 21.43 6.66667 20 3.00
Total 1990 2320 18 49 140 14.21 inf inf 67 1000 14.93 25.3333 140 5.53

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Julia Tong (12) Darien (CT) 7.0 9 27 140 3.21 inf inf 450 64.29
John Phipps (10) Darien (CT) 7.0 7 14 140 2.00 inf inf 280 40.00
Vincent Xu (9) Darien (CT) 7.0 2 8 140 0.86 inf inf 120 17.14

Davis (CA)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
TJHSST E (VA) W 400 180 3 11 20 20.00 inf inf 14 220 15.71 2 10 5.00
LASA A (TX) L 290 390 3 6 20 14.50 inf inf 9 150 16.67 3 20 6.67
Manheim Township A (PA) W 550 250 11 2 20 27.50 inf inf 13 280 21.54 3.66667 30 8.18
Solon (OH) W 370 260 3 9 20 18.50 inf inf 12 210 17.50 2.33333 10 4.29
Battle Ground (TN) L 290 340 1 9 20 14.50 inf inf 10 160 16.00 4.33333 20 4.62
Charleston Catholic (WV) W 380 120 3 10 20 19.00 inf inf 13 190 14.62 4.66667 30 6.43
Carl Sandburg (IL) W 380 220 2 10 20 19.00 inf inf 12 200 16.67 4.33333 40 9.23
Total 2660 1760 26 57 140 19.00 inf inf 83 1410 16.99 24.3333 160 6.58

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
James Snell (12) Davis (CA) 7.0 1 0 140 0.14 inf inf 20 2.86
Ethan Skinner (12) Davis (CA) 7.0 20 45 140 6.07 inf inf 850 121.43
Ben Skinner (10) Davis (CA) 7.0 2 7 140 0.79 inf inf 110 15.71
Aakash Mishra (11) Davis (CA) 7.0 3 5 140 0.79 inf inf 110 15.71

DCC A (MI)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Gregory-Portland (TX) W 590 30 6 10 20 29.50 inf inf 16 350 21.88 1.66667 20 12.00
San Dieguito (CA) W 540 210 7 8 20 27.00 inf inf 15 300 20.00 2 20 10.00
Darien (CT) W 520 200 6 4 20 26.00 inf inf 10 270 27.00 5.66667 90 15.88
Hunter A (NY) W 390 370 6 4 21 18.57 inf inf 9 180 20.00 3.33333 50 15.00
Churchill (MD) W 600 70 5 13 20 30.00 inf inf 18 360 20.00 1 10 10.00
IMSA (IL) W 400 390 5 6 21 19.05 inf inf 10 190 19.00 3.66667 50 13.64
Copley (OH) W 590 60 8 9 20 29.50 inf inf 17 330 19.41 1 10 10.00
Total 3630 1330 43 54 142 25.56 inf inf 95 1980 20.84 18.3333 250 13.64

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Robert Crawford (12) DCC A (MI) 7.0 20 14 142 3.80 inf inf 540 77.14
Lance Bassett (12) DCC A (MI) 7.0 11 8 142 2.11 inf inf 300 42.86
Jonah Fanning (12) DCC A (MI) 7.0 7 22 142 2.54 inf inf 360 51.43
Ian Mascarenhas (12) DCC A (MI) 7.0 5 10 142 1.41 inf inf 200 28.57

DCC B (MI)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Langley A (VA) W 420 180 2 11 20 21.00 inf inf 13 230 17.69 4.33333 40 9.23
Community School of Naples (FL) W 380 290 5 4 20 19.00 inf inf 9 150 16.67 6 90 15.00
Montgomery Blair A (MD) L 200 450 0 7 20 10.00 0.00 inf 7 110 15.71 4.33333 20 4.62
Westview (CA) L 340 360 3 6 20 17.00 inf inf 9 170 18.89 4 50 12.50
Great Valley (PA) W 350 240 4 7 20 17.50 inf inf 11 180 16.36 2.66667 20 7.50
Northview (GA) W 350 270 1 10 20 17.50 inf inf 11 220 20.00 4.66667 10 2.14
NCSSM B (NC) W 320 220 2 8 20 16.00 inf inf 10 140 14.00 4.66667 60 12.86
Total 2360 2010 17 53 140 16.86 inf inf 70 1200 17.14 30.6667 290 9.46

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
David DeBacker (11) DCC B (MI) 7.0 9 23 140 2.93 inf inf 410 58.57
Frank Womac (12) DCC B (MI) 7.0 4 4 140 0.86 inf inf 120 17.14
Parker Stogdill (11) DCC B (MI) 7.0 4 8 140 1.14 inf inf 160 22.86
Colin Stewart (11) DCC B (MI) 7.0 0 18 140 1.29 0.00 inf 180 25.71

DCC C (MI)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Ladue A (MO) L 210 560 3 2 20 10.50 inf inf 5 90 18.00 5.33333 40 7.50
Troy A (CA) W 520 20 0 18 20 26.00 0.00 inf 18 330 18.33 0.666667 10 15.00
Delaware Valley (PA) W 420 220 4 9 20 21.00 inf inf 13 230 17.69 3.33333 20 6.00
Dunbar (KY) W 440 220 4 7 20 22.00 inf inf 11 210 19.09 5.33333 80 15.00
Saint Joseph (IN) W 390 280 1 12 20 19.50 inf inf 13 210 16.15 2.66667 40 15.00
Richard Montgomery A (MD) L 240 540 3 4 20 12.00 inf inf 7 140 20.00 3.66667 0 0.00
Maggie Walker (VA) W 360 270 3 8 20 18.00 inf inf 11 180 16.36 3.66667 40 10.91
Total 2580 2110 18 60 140 18.43 inf inf 78 1390 17.82 24.6667 230 9.32

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Robert Dedvukaj (10) DCC C (MI) 7.0 7 25 140 2.79 inf inf 390 55.71
Sean Gillikin (12) DCC C (MI) 7.0 8 17 140 2.36 inf inf 330 47.14
Nathaniel Pascual (12) DCC C (MI) 7.0 3 10 140 1.14 inf inf 160 22.86
Kyle Rodrigues (10) DCC C (MI) 7.0 0 8 140 0.57 0.00 inf 80 11.43

Delaware Valley (PA)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Richard Montgomery A (MD) L 70 670 0 3 20 3.50 0.00 inf 3 30 10.00 4.33333 10 2.31
Dunbar (KY) W 250 240 2 9 20 12.50 inf inf 10 100 10.00 5.66667 20 3.53
DCC C (MI) L 220 420 1 6 20 11.00 inf inf 7 110 15.71 5.33333 30 5.62
Maggie Walker (VA) L 200 380 0 8 20 10.00 0.00 inf 8 120 15.00 4.66667 0 0.00
Troy A (CA) W 270 160 0 9 20 13.50 0.00 inf 9 130 14.44 5 50 10.00
Ladue A (MO) L 240 370 1 8 20 12.00 inf inf 9 90 10.00 5 50 10.00
Saint Joseph (IN) W 310 250 0 11 20 15.50 0.00 inf 11 180 16.36 3.66667 20 5.45
Total 1560 2490 4 54 140 11.14 inf inf 57 760 13.33 33.6667 180 5.35

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Collin Kawan-Hemler (12) Delaware Valley (PA) 7.0 3 25 140 2.21 inf inf 310 44.29
Frani King (12) Delaware Valley (PA) 7.0 1 17 140 1.36 inf inf 190 27.14
Andy Greene (12) Delaware Valley (PA) 6.0 0 2 120 0.17 0.00 inf 20 3.33
Abhay Byadgi (12) Delaware Valley (PA) 7.0 0 8 140 0.57 0.00 inf 80 11.43
Emma Dove (11) Delaware Valley (PA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20 20.00

Dorman (SC)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Dublin (CA) W 460 120 6 9 20 23.00 inf inf 15 200 13.33 2.66667 50 18.75
Dublin Scioto (OH) L 220 510 4 2 20 11.00 inf inf 6 100 16.67 3 20 6.67
Richard Montgomery B (MD) W 350 330 3 7 20 17.50 inf inf 10 170 17.00 3.33333 50 15.00
LASA B (TX) W 440 170 2 12 20 22.00 inf inf 14 230 16.43 2.33333 50 21.43
Lehigh Valley (PA) W 360 300 3 7 20 18.00 inf inf 10 200 20.00 3.66667 30 8.18
Langley B (VA) W 410 150 1 12 20 20.50 inf inf 13 220 16.92 4.66667 50 10.71
Carbondale (IL) W 320 210 1 10 20 16.00 inf inf 11 190 17.27 3 10 3.33
Total 2560 1790 20 59 140 18.29 inf inf 79 1310 16.58 22.6667 260 11.47

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Chandler Parks (12) Dorman (SC) 7.0 4 27 140 2.50 inf inf 350 50.00
William Richey (12) Dorman (SC) 7.0 13 19 140 3.21 inf inf 450 64.29
Kyle Quinn (11) Dorman (SC) 3.5 0 2 70 0.29 0.00 inf 20 5.71
Delario Nance (10) Dorman (SC) 7.0 3 9 140 1.07 inf inf 150 21.43
Charlie Weaver (10) Dorman (SC) 3.5 0 2 70 0.29 0.00 inf 20 5.71

Downingtown STEM (PA)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Bard (NY) W 350 320 2 9 20 17.50 inf inf 11 190 17.27 4.33333 30 6.92
Ladue B (MO) W 500 230 5 6 20 25.00 inf inf 11 260 23.64 4 80 20.00
Taylor (TX) L 300 480 4 4 20 15.00 inf inf 8 160 20.00 3 20 6.67
Troy C (CA) W 510 20 2 14 20 25.50 inf inf 16 300 18.75 1 30 30.00
TJHSST C (VA) W 430 260 4 7 20 21.50 inf inf 11 220 20.00 4.33333 60 13.85
Essex (VT) W 540 130 8 8 20 27.00 inf inf 16 280 17.50 2 20 10.00
Chattahoochee A (GA) W 340 330 3 7 20 17.00 inf inf 10 180 18.00 4 30 7.50
Total 2970 1770 28 55 140 21.21 inf inf 83 1590 19.16 22.6667 270 11.91

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Vishwa Shanmugam (12) Downingtown STEM (PA) 7.0 22 37 140 5.79 inf inf 810 115.71
Rohan Vora (12) Downingtown STEM (PA) 7.0 2 6 140 0.71 inf inf 100 14.29
Anish Gadgil (11) Downingtown STEM (PA) 7.0 4 9 140 1.21 inf inf 170 24.29
Max Lind (9) Downingtown STEM (PA) 7.0 0 3 140 0.21 0.00 inf 30 4.29

Dublin (CA)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Dorman (SC) L 120 460 0 4 20 6.00 0.00 inf 4 40 10.00 8.33333 40 4.80
Lehigh Valley (PA) L 140 500 1 2 20 7.00 inf inf 3 30 10.00 8 70 8.75
Langley B (VA) L 200 260 0 6 20 10.00 0.00 inf 6 90 15.00 6.33333 50 7.89
Dublin Scioto (OH) L 190 540 1 5 20 9.50 inf inf 6 100 16.67 3.66667 20 5.45
Carbondale (IL) W 300 230 1 10 20 15.00 inf inf 11 180 16.36 2.66667 0 0.00
Richard Montgomery B (MD) L 210 390 2 4 20 10.50 inf inf 6 110 18.33 6.66667 20 3.00
LASA B (TX) L 240 340 1 7 20 12.00 inf inf 8 140 17.50 4.66667 10 2.14
Total 1400 2720 6 38 140 10.00 inf inf 44 690 15.68 40.3333 210 5.21

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Jaiveer Singh (12) Dublin (CA) 7.0 1 15 140 1.21 inf inf 170 24.29
Jocelyn Li (10) Dublin (CA) 7.0 0 7 140 0.50 0.00 inf 70 10.00
Arjav Rawal (10) Dublin (CA) 7.0 2 4 140 0.57 inf inf 80 11.43
Kyle Shi (9) Dublin (CA) 7.0 3 12 140 1.29 inf inf 180 25.71

Dublin Scioto (OH)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
LASA B (TX) W 490 230 7 5 20 24.50 inf inf 12 250 20.83 3 50 16.67
Dorman (SC) W 510 220 5 7 20 25.50 inf inf 12 270 22.50 2.66667 70 26.25
Lehigh Valley (PA) W 580 230 10 4 20 29.00 inf inf 14 310 22.14 1.66667 30 18.00
Dublin (CA) W 540 190 5 9 20 27.00 inf inf 14 310 22.14 2.66667 40 15.00
Richard Montgomery B (MD) W 400 340 4 5 20 20.00 inf inf 9 220 24.44 3.66667 50 13.64
Carbondale (IL) W 590 150 6 10 20 29.50 inf inf 16 350 21.88 1.33333 20 15.00
Langley B (VA) W 520 190 2 9 20 26.00 inf inf 11 260 23.64 6 130 21.67
Total 3630 1550 39 49 140 25.93 inf inf 88 1970 22.39 21 390 18.57

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Clark Smith (12) Dublin Scioto (OH) 7.0 38 42 140 8.43 inf inf 1180 168.57
Visvam Srinivasan (9) Dublin Scioto (OH) 7.0 0 0 140 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Edward Liu (10) Dublin Scioto (OH) 7.0 1 6 140 0.57 inf inf 80 11.43
Gabriel Pinto (11) Dublin Scioto (OH) 7.0 0 1 140 0.07 0.00 inf 10 1.43

Dunbar (KY)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Troy A (CA) W 310 120 0 12 20 15.50 0.00 inf 12 160 13.33 2.66667 30 11.25
Delaware Valley (PA) L 240 250 2 7 20 12.00 inf inf 9 100 11.11 6.66667 30 4.50
Maggie Walker (VA) L 200 410 0 9 20 10.00 0.00 inf 9 100 11.11 3.33333 10 3.00
DCC C (MI) L 220 440 1 8 20 11.00 inf inf 9 110 12.22 4 10 2.50
Richard Montgomery A (MD) L 80 590 1 2 20 4.00 inf inf 3 40 13.33 5.66667 0 0.00
Saint Joseph (IN) L 170 350 1 5 20 8.50 inf inf 6 70 11.67 5.66667 30 5.29
Ladue A (MO) L 120 480 0 4 20 6.00 0.00 inf 4 70 17.50 4.66667 10 2.14
Total 1340 2640 5 47 140 9.57 inf inf 52 650 12.50 32.6667 120 3.67

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Aneesh Kadambi (10) Dunbar (KY) 7.0 1 16 140 1.29 inf inf 180 25.71
Grace Goff (10) Dunbar (KY) 7.0 1 16 140 1.29 inf inf 180 25.71
Henry Blyth (10) Dunbar (KY) 7.0 3 13 140 1.36 inf inf 190 27.14
Amal Gondal (10) Dunbar (KY) 7.0 0 2 140 0.14 0.00 inf 20 2.86

Ed W. Clark (NV)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
High Tech A (NJ) L 340 410 6 3 20 17.00 inf inf 9 140 15.56 4.33333 50 11.54
Manheim Township B (PA) W 320 140 4 6 20 16.00 inf inf 10 170 17.00 3.33333 10 3.00
Stevenson B (IL) W 290 280 3 8 20 14.50 inf inf 11 130 11.82 2.66667 20 7.50
Georgetown Day (DC) L 310 330 3 6 20 15.50 inf inf 9 160 17.78 4 30 7.50
Adair County (KY) W 350 180 1 10 20 17.50 inf inf 11 190 17.27 3.66667 40 10.91
Plano West (TX) L 170 540 1 2 20 8.50 inf inf 3 70 23.33 7 60 8.57
Montgomery Blair B (MD) W 430 200 4 10 20 21.50 inf inf 14 230 16.43 2.66667 20 7.50
Total 2210 2080 22 45 140 15.79 inf inf 67 1090 16.27 27.6667 230 8.31

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Eshaan Vakil (10) Ed W. Clark (NV) 7.0 22 45 140 6.36 inf inf 890 127.14

Essex (VT)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Taylor (TX) L 130 610 1 3 20 6.50 inf inf 4 60 15.00 5 20 4.00
Chattahoochee A (GA) L 140 490 0 7 20 7.00 0.00 inf 7 50 7.14 5 20 4.00
Bard (NY) L 100 570 0 3 20 5.00 0.00 inf 3 40 13.33 5.33333 30 5.62
TJHSST C (VA) L 240 390 1 6 20 12.00 inf inf 7 90 12.86 5.33333 70 13.12
Troy C (CA) W 370 20 1 14 20 18.50 inf inf 15 210 14.00 1 0 0.00
Downingtown STEM (PA) L 130 540 1 2 20 6.50 inf inf 3 30 10.00 6.66667 60 9.00
Ladue B (MO) L 170 250 0 5 20 8.50 0.00 inf 5 60 12.00 7 60 8.57
Total 1280 2870 4 40 140 9.14 inf inf 44 540 12.27 35.3333 260 7.36

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Nick Norton (12) Essex (VT) 6.0 1 4 120 0.50 inf inf 60 10.00
Alex He (12) Essex (VT) 5.5 2 12 110 1.45 inf inf 160 29.09
Sam Feehan (12) Essex (VT) 5.5 0 8 110 0.73 0.00 inf 80 14.55
Grace Lu (11) Essex (VT) 2.5 0 2 50 0.40 0.00 inf 20 8.00
Henry Wu (10) Essex (VT) 6.5 1 12 130 1.08 inf inf 140 21.54
Nathan Wu (10) Essex (VT) 2.0 0 2 40 0.50 0.00 inf 20 10.00

Georgetown Day (DC)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Manheim Township B (PA) W 410 230 3 7 20 20.50 inf inf 10 200 20.00 6 80 13.33
Stevenson B (IL) W 450 250 5 7 20 22.50 inf inf 12 230 19.17 3.33333 50 15.00
Montgomery Blair B (MD) W 400 250 2 9 20 20.00 inf inf 11 210 19.09 4 60 15.00
Ed W. Clark (NV) W 330 310 4 5 20 16.50 inf inf 9 150 16.67 3.66667 50 13.64
Plano West (TX) L 170 530 0 5 20 8.50 0.00 inf 5 90 18.00 4.66667 30 6.43
Adair County (KY) W 430 170 3 12 20 21.50 inf inf 15 210 14.00 3.33333 40 12.00
High Tech A (NJ) W 350 270 2 9 20 17.50 inf inf 11 200 18.18 3 20 6.67
Total 2540 2010 19 54 140 18.14 inf inf 73 1290 17.67 28 330 11.79

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Abe Atwood (12) Georgetown Day (DC) 7.0 2 14 140 1.29 inf inf 180 25.71
Arthur Delot-Vilain (9) Georgetown Day (DC) 7.0 8 13 140 2.07 inf inf 290 41.43
Alex Jacoby (12) Georgetown Day (DC) 7.0 2 6 140 0.71 inf inf 100 14.29
Matthew Siff (10) Georgetown Day (DC) 7.0 7 21 140 2.50 inf inf 350 50.00

Great Valley (PA)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Montgomery Blair A (MD) L 200 450 2 5 20 10.00 inf inf 7 110 15.71 3.66667 0 0.00
Westview (CA) L 230 330 3 5 20 11.50 inf inf 8 120 15.00 3.66667 0 0.00
Langley A (VA) L 260 450 4 3 20 13.00 inf inf 7 120 17.14 3.66667 30 8.18
DCC B (MI) L 240 350 2 5 20 12.00 inf inf 7 130 18.57 5 20 4.00
NCSSM B (NC) L 270 290 1 6 20 13.50 inf inf 7 130 18.57 6.66667 60 9.00
Northview (GA) W 290 260 4 6 20 14.50 inf inf 10 140 14.00 4 10 2.50
Community School of Naples (FL) W 270 240 4 5 20 13.50 inf inf 9 100 11.11 3.66667 40 10.91
Total 1760 2370 20 35 140 12.57 inf inf 55 850 15.45 30.3333 160 5.27

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Daniel Chen (12) Great Valley (PA) 7.0 5 11 140 1.50 inf inf 210 30.00
Chris Meehan (12) Great Valley (PA) 7.0 1 2 140 0.29 inf inf 40 5.71
Mark Neri (12) Great Valley (PA) 7.0 6 7 140 1.36 inf inf 190 27.14
Sam Scarfone (12) Great Valley (PA) 7.0 8 15 140 2.21 inf inf 310 44.29

Gregory-Portland (TX)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
DCC A (MI) L 30 590 0 2 20 1.50 0.00 inf 2 10 5.00 4.33333 0 0.00
IMSA (IL) L 60 490 0 2 20 3.00 0.00 inf 2 30 15.00 6.33333 10 1.58
Copley (OH) L 120 430 0 7 20 6.00 0.00 inf 7 20 2.86 6.33333 30 4.74
Churchill (MD) L 180 350 0 6 20 9.00 0.00 inf 6 80 13.33 8.33333 40 4.80
Hunter A (NY) L 100 580 0 5 20 5.00 0.00 inf 5 50 10.00 3 0 0.00
San Dieguito (CA) L 80 360 0 3 20 4.00 0.00 inf 3 40 13.33 5.66667 10 1.76
Darien (CT) L 70 430 1 2 20 3.50 inf inf 3 20 6.67 8.33333 10 1.20
Total 640 3230 1 27 140 4.57 inf inf 28 250 8.93 42.3333 100 2.36

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Dmitriy Stegall (12) Gregory-Portland (TX) 7.0 0 19 140 1.36 0.00 inf 190 27.14
Nathan Kastl (12) Gregory-Portland (TX) 7.0 0 3 140 0.21 0.00 inf 30 4.29
J'Von Ortiz Cedeno (12) Gregory-Portland (TX) 7.0 1 5 140 0.50 inf inf 70 10.00
Ben Horton (12) Gregory-Portland (TX) 2.5 0 0 50 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Alex Zuniga Garcia (12) Gregory-Portland (TX) 4.5 0 0 90 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00

Hemingway (IL)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Miami Valley (OH) W 410 230 3 11 20 20.50 inf inf 14 220 15.71 1.66667 20 12.00
New Horizons (VA) W 410 150 3 10 20 20.50 inf inf 13 220 16.92 2.66667 30 11.25
NCSSM A (NC) W 450 190 5 8 20 22.50 inf inf 13 240 18.46 3.33333 30 9.00
Henderson County (KY) L 320 330 1 9 20 16.00 inf inf 10 170 17.00 5 40 8.00
Plymouth Regional (NH) W 440 130 1 14 20 22.00 inf inf 15 240 16.00 3 40 13.33
Canyon Crest A (CA) L 180 500 0 7 20 9.00 0.00 inf 7 100 14.29 3.33333 10 3.00
Ithaca (NY) L 270 310 1 7 20 13.50 inf inf 8 120 15.00 7.33333 60 8.18
Total 2480 1840 14 66 140 17.71 inf inf 80 1310 16.38 26.3333 230 8.73

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Lucky Daaht (11) Hemingway (IL) 7.0 0 5 140 0.36 0.00 inf 50 7.14
Orville Jebediah (11) Hemingway (IL) 7.0 12 55 140 5.64 inf inf 790 112.86
Sebert Pearson (11) Hemingway (IL) 7.0 0 2 140 0.14 0.00 inf 20 2.86
Shah Greenland (11) Hemingway (IL) 7.0 2 4 140 0.57 inf inf 80 11.43

Henderson County (KY)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
New Horizons (VA) W 390 140 3 9 20 19.50 inf inf 12 170 14.17 4.66667 70 15.00
NCSSM A (NC) W 350 190 3 7 20 17.50 inf inf 10 190 19.00 4.33333 30 6.92
Ithaca (NY) L 290 430 4 5 20 14.50 inf inf 9 130 14.44 3 30 10.00
Hemingway (IL) W 330 320 5 5 20 16.50 inf inf 10 150 15.00 4.33333 30 6.92
Canyon Crest A (CA) L 310 400 2 8 20 15.50 inf inf 10 180 18.00 1.66667 10 6.00
Plymouth Regional (NH) W 500 120 3 12 20 25.00 inf inf 15 310 20.67 2.33333 10 4.29
Miami Valley (OH) L 150 440 2 3 20 7.50 inf inf 5 50 10.00 5 30 6.00
Total 2320 2040 22 49 140 16.57 inf inf 71 1180 16.62 25.3333 210 8.29

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Zachary Beickman (12) Henderson County (KY) 7.0 2 6 140 0.71 inf inf 100 14.29
DJ Banks (11) Henderson County (KY) 7.0 9 29 140 3.36 inf inf 470 67.14
Harrison Jenkins (11) Henderson County (KY) 7.0 10 13 140 2.36 inf inf 330 47.14
Alex Chandler (11) Henderson County (KY) 7.0 1 1 140 0.21 inf inf 30 4.29

High Point Central (NC)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Chattahoochee B (GA) L 160 400 1 4 20 8.00 inf inf 5 40 8.00 6.66667 60 9.00
Northmont (OH) L 120 370 0 6 20 6.00 0.00 inf 6 50 8.33 6.33333 10 1.58
Island Trees (NY) L 140 400 1 4 20 7.00 inf inf 5 50 10.00 4.66667 30 6.43
TJHSST B (VA) L 130 530 0 5 20 6.50 0.00 inf 5 30 6.00 5 50 10.00
Strake Jesuit B (TX) L 40 550 0 1 20 2.00 0.00 inf 1 10 10.00 8 20 2.50
Wilmington Charter (DE) L 150 410 2 3 20 7.50 inf inf 5 70 14.00 6.33333 10 1.58
Crystal Springs Uplands (CA) L 120 530 0 4 20 6.00 0.00 inf 4 60 15.00 3 20 6.67
Total 860 3190 4 27 140 6.14 inf inf 31 310 10.00 40 200 5.00

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Andrew Blosse (12) High Point Central (NC) 7.0 1 8 140 0.71 inf inf 100 14.29
Wali Khan (12) High Point Central (NC) 5.0 0 6 100 0.60 0.00 inf 60 12.00
Tyler Rhodes (10) High Point Central (NC) 3.5 1 1 70 0.43 inf inf 30 8.57
Isaac Franks (10) High Point Central (NC) 7.0 1 7 140 0.64 inf inf 90 12.86
Emerson Batzin-Lopez (10) High Point Central (NC) 1.5 0 0 30 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Asad Noman (12) High Point Central (NC) 4.0 1 5 80 0.88 inf inf 70 17.50

High Tech A (NJ)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Ed W. Clark (NV) W 410 340 6 5 20 20.50 inf inf 11 200 18.18 4.33333 40 9.23
Adair County (KY) W 660 50 6 12 20 33.00 inf inf 18 410 22.78 0.666667 10 15.00
Plano West (TX) L 320 490 3 4 20 16.00 inf inf 7 190 27.14 3.66667 30 8.18
Manheim Township B (PA) W 600 130 6 9 20 30.00 inf inf 15 320 21.33 3 70 23.33
Montgomery Blair B (MD) W 580 130 6 10 20 29.00 inf inf 16 350 21.88 2.66667 10 3.75
Stevenson B (IL) W 500 220 6 8 20 25.00 inf inf 14 280 20.00 2 20 10.00
Georgetown Day (DC) L 270 350 2 6 20 13.50 inf inf 8 150 18.75 4.33333 20 4.62
Total 3340 1710 35 54 140 23.86 inf inf 89 1900 21.35 20.6667 200 9.68

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Douglas Simons (12) High Tech A (NJ) 7.0 19 22 140 4.29 inf inf 600 85.71
Michael Li (11) High Tech A (NJ) 7.0 4 6 140 1.00 inf inf 140 20.00
Steven Liu (11) High Tech A (NJ) 7.0 5 12 140 1.57 inf inf 220 31.43
Darren Petrosino (11) High Tech A (NJ) 7.0 7 14 140 2.00 inf inf 280 40.00

High Tech B (NJ)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Beavercreek (OH) L 330 370 5 7 20 16.50 inf inf 12 160 13.33 2.66667 0 0.00
Hoover (AL) W Forfeit
Mahomet-Seymour (IL) L 280 330 1 9 20 14.00 inf inf 10 160 16.00 4 10 2.50
Woodford County (KY) L 270 310 3 7 20 13.50 inf inf 10 130 13.00 4 10 2.50
Sierra Vista (NV) W 400 140 2 11 20 20.00 inf inf 13 200 15.38 4.66667 50 10.71
Centennial A (MD) L 130 440 2 1 20 6.50 inf inf 3 40 13.33 6.66667 40 6.00
TJHSST D (VA) W 380 150 2 11 20 19.00 inf inf 13 190 14.62 5.33333 40 7.50
Total 1790 1740 15 46 120 14.92 inf inf 61 880 14.43 27.3333 150 5.49

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Adrian Thamburaj (11) High Tech B (NJ) 6.0 3 19 120 2.08 inf inf 250 41.67
Cole Sendeker (11) High Tech B (NJ) 6.0 6 4 120 1.33 inf inf 160 26.67
Ivy Wang (11) High Tech B (NJ) 6.0 2 12 120 1.33 inf inf 160 26.67
Eric Zheng (11) High Tech B (NJ) 6.0 4 11 120 1.58 inf inf 190 31.67

High Tech C (NJ)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Okemos (MI) W 270 250 1 8 20 13.50 inf inf 9 110 12.22 4.66667 60 12.86
Stevenson A (IL) L 110 580 1 3 20 5.50 inf inf 4 50 12.50 3.33333 10 3.00
Troy B (CA) W 400 50 3 10 20 20.00 inf inf 13 210 16.15 2.33333 30 12.86
TJHSST A (VA) L 40 810 0 1 20 2.00 0.00 inf 1 10 10.00 2.33333 20 8.57
Hunter B (NY) W 280 250 1 8 20 14.00 inf inf 9 160 17.78 5.33333 20 3.75
Strake Jesuit A (TX) L 200 390 1 7 20 10.00 inf inf 8 80 10.00 4.66667 30 6.43
Johns Creek (GA) L 270 290 4 4 20 13.50 inf inf 8 100 12.50 6.33333 50 7.89
Total 1570 2620 11 41 140 11.21 inf inf 52 720 13.85 29 220 7.59

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Frank Grabowski (10) High Tech C (NJ) 7.0 2 10 140 1.00 inf inf 140 20.00
Selena Liu (10) High Tech C (NJ) 7.0 1 8 140 0.71 inf inf 100 14.29
Deepak Gopalakrishnan (9) High Tech C (NJ) 7.0 6 18 140 2.14 inf inf 300 42.86
Alex Wu (9) High Tech C (NJ) 7.0 2 5 140 0.64 inf inf 90 12.86

Hoover (AL)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Sierra Vista (NV) L Forfeit
High Tech B (NJ) L Forfeit
Woodford County (KY) L Forfeit
Mahomet-Seymour (IL) L Forfeit
Beavercreek (OH) L Forfeit
TJHSST D (VA) W 420 160 1 12 20 21.00 inf inf 13 240 18.46 3.66667 40 10.91
Centennial A (MD) L 270 390 2 7 20 13.50 inf inf 9 140 15.56 3.33333 20 6.00
Total 690 550 3 19 40 17.25 inf inf 22 380 17.27 7 60 8.57

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Joseph Jun (12) Hoover (AL) 2.0 0 6 40 1.50 0.00 inf 60 30.00
Andy Kong (12) Hoover (AL) 2.0 2 3 40 1.75 inf inf 70 35.00
Rishik Hombal (12) Hoover (AL) 2.0 1 3 40 1.25 inf inf 50 25.00
Anna Muthalaly (11) Hoover (AL) 2.0 0 7 40 1.75 0.00 inf 70 35.00

Hunter A (NY)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Copley (OH) W 600 120 5 11 20 30.00 inf inf 16 350 21.88 2.33333 40 17.14
Churchill (MD) W 480 190 4 8 20 24.00 inf inf 12 310 25.83 2.33333 10 4.29
DCC A (MI) L 370 390 4 6 21 17.62 inf inf 10 200 20.00 3 30 10.00
Gregory-Portland (TX) W 580 100 5 9 20 29.00 inf inf 14 330 23.57 3.33333 60 18.00
Darien (CT) W 510 190 3 10 20 25.50 inf inf 13 280 21.54 4 70 17.50
San Dieguito (CA) W 460 270 5 8 20 23.00 inf inf 13 230 17.69 2.66667 50 18.75
IMSA (IL) W 480 240 4 9 20 24.00 inf inf 13 250 19.23 3 60 20.00
Total 3480 1500 30 61 141 24.68 inf inf 91 1950 21.43 20.6667 320 15.48

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Chloe Levine (12) Hunter A (NY) 7.0 13 38 141 4.54 inf inf 640 91.43
Samuel Brochin (12) Hunter A (NY) 7.0 5 9 141 1.35 inf inf 190 27.14
Gilad Avrahami (12) Hunter A (NY) 7.0 6 8 141 1.42 inf inf 200 28.57
Brian Lu (11) Hunter A (NY) 7.0 6 6 141 1.28 inf inf 180 25.71

Hunter B (NY)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Stevenson A (IL) L 90 660 0 2 20 4.50 0.00 inf 2 30 15.00 6 40 6.67
Troy B (CA) W 370 80 1 15 20 18.50 inf inf 16 190 11.88 1.33333 10 7.50
Johns Creek (GA) L 260 300 3 5 20 13.00 inf inf 8 130 16.25 5.33333 20 3.75
Strake Jesuit A (TX) L 190 430 1 6 20 9.50 inf inf 7 90 12.86 4.33333 20 4.62
High Tech C (NJ) L 250 280 0 10 20 12.50 0.00 inf 10 140 14.00 3.66667 10 2.73
TJHSST A (VA) L 160 580 1 4 20 8.00 inf inf 5 80 16.00 4.33333 20 4.62
Okemos (MI) L 240 260 2 4 20 12.00 inf inf 6 110 18.33 7 50 7.14
Total 1560 2590 8 46 140 11.14 inf inf 54 770 14.26 32 170 5.31

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
David Godovich (12) Hunter B (NY) 6.5 4 8 130 1.23 inf inf 160 24.62
Asher Jaffe (10) Hunter B (NY) 6.5 1 19 130 1.62 inf inf 210 32.31
Rachel Yang (9) Hunter B (NY) 5.5 1 10 110 1.09 inf inf 120 21.82
Cerulean Ozarow (9) Hunter B (NY) 5.5 2 8 110 1.09 inf inf 120 21.82
Ella Leeds (9) Hunter B (NY) 4.0 0 1 80 0.12 0.00 inf 10 2.50

IMSA (IL)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Gregory-Portland (TX) W 490 60 3 13 20 24.50 inf inf 16 290 18.12 1 10 10.00
San Dieguito (CA) W 450 250 4 6 20 22.50 inf inf 10 210 21.00 5.33333 100 18.75
Darien (CT) W 430 240 3 9 20 21.50 inf inf 12 230 19.17 3.66667 50 13.64
Copley (OH) W 430 270 2 8 20 21.50 inf inf 10 230 23.00 5.33333 80 15.00
DCC A (MI) L 390 400 5 5 21 18.57 inf inf 10 190 19.00 3.66667 50 13.64
Churchill (MD) W 430 200 2 12 20 21.50 inf inf 14 230 16.43 3 40 13.33
Hunter A (NY) L 240 480 2 5 20 12.00 inf inf 7 120 17.14 4.66667 30 6.43
Total 2860 1900 21 58 141 20.28 inf inf 79 1500 18.99 26.6667 360 13.50

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Hanson Hao (11) IMSA (IL) 7.0 9 36 141 3.83 inf inf 540 77.14
Becky Mathew (12) IMSA (IL) 5.5 3 2 111 0.72 inf inf 80 14.55
Matthew Lee (10) IMSA (IL) 7.0 5 12 141 1.56 inf inf 220 31.43
Srivinay Tummarakota (11) IMSA (IL) 6.0 4 4 121 0.99 inf inf 120 20.00
Daniel Lee (10) IMSA (IL) 2.4 0 4 48 0.83 0.00 inf 40 16.67

Island Trees (NY)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Wilmington Charter (DE) L 250 360 0 7 20 12.50 0.00 inf 7 90 12.86 7 90 12.86
TJHSST B (VA) L 210 370 1 7 20 10.50 inf inf 8 110 13.75 4 10 2.50
High Point Central (NC) W 400 140 2 10 20 20.00 inf inf 12 220 18.33 3.33333 40 12.00
Crystal Springs Uplands (CA) L 160 480 0 5 20 8.00 0.00 inf 5 100 20.00 4.33333 10 2.31
Northmont (OH) L 260 270 1 7 21 12.38 inf inf 8 110 13.75 7 60 8.57
Chattahoochee B (GA) L 280 380 2 7 20 14.00 inf inf 9 150 16.67 4.33333 20 4.62
Strake Jesuit B (TX) L 190 320 0 6 20 9.50 0.00 inf 6 90 15.00 6 40 6.67
Total 1750 2320 6 49 141 12.41 inf inf 55 870 15.82 36 270 7.50

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
David Wendt (11) Island Trees (NY) 7.0 2 41 141 3.19 inf inf 450 64.29
Jonathan Garcia (12) Island Trees (NY) 7.0 2 3 141 0.50 inf inf 70 10.00
Thomas Zamroz (11) Island Trees (NY) 7.0 1 5 141 0.50 inf inf 70 10.00
Kenneth Chan (12) Island Trees (NY) 7.0 1 0 141 0.14 inf inf 20 2.86

Ithaca (NY)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Plymouth Regional (NH) L 300 340 1 7 20 15.00 inf inf 8 130 16.25 6.33333 80 12.63
Canyon Crest A (CA) L 280 410 2 6 20 14.00 inf inf 8 150 18.75 3.33333 30 9.00
Henderson County (KY) W 430 290 3 8 20 21.50 inf inf 11 240 21.82 4.66667 50 10.71
NCSSM A (NC) W 420 150 3 9 20 21.00 inf inf 12 240 20.00 3.66667 30 8.18
Miami Valley (OH) W 400 260 5 6 20 20.00 inf inf 11 190 17.27 4.66667 50 10.71
New Horizons (VA) W 400 240 3 9 20 20.00 inf inf 12 220 18.33 4.66667 30 6.43
Hemingway (IL) W 310 270 3 9 20 15.50 inf inf 12 140 11.67 4 20 5.00
Total 2540 1960 20 54 140 18.14 inf inf 74 1310 17.70 31.3333 290 9.26

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Isaiah Gutman (11) Ithaca (NY) 7.0 5 15 140 1.79 inf inf 250 35.71
Kaelan Imani (10) Ithaca (NY) 7.0 6 14 140 1.86 inf inf 260 37.14
Vaynu Kadiyali (11) Ithaca (NY) 7.0 3 9 140 1.07 inf inf 150 21.43
Julian Perry (11) Ithaca (NY) 7.0 6 16 140 2.00 inf inf 280 40.00

Johns Creek (GA)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
TJHSST A (VA) L 100 690 1 2 20 5.00 inf inf 3 30 10.00 3 30 10.00
Strake Jesuit A (TX) L 190 430 0 6 20 9.50 0.00 inf 6 80 13.33 6 50 8.33
Hunter B (NY) W 300 260 1 10 20 15.00 inf inf 11 170 15.45 3.66667 10 2.73
Okemos (MI) W 340 240 0 12 20 17.00 0.00 inf 12 150 12.50 3.66667 70 19.09
Troy B (CA) W 320 50 0 13 20 16.00 0.00 inf 13 170 13.08 1.33333 20 15.00
Stevenson A (IL) L 180 530 0 5 20 9.00 0.00 inf 5 90 18.00 6 40 6.67
High Tech C (NJ) W 290 270 2 9 20 14.50 inf inf 11 140 12.73 4.66667 20 4.29
Total 1720 2470 4 57 140 12.29 inf inf 61 830 13.61 28.3333 240 8.47

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Grace Rarer (12) Johns Creek (GA) 7.0 1 11 140 0.93 inf inf 130 18.57
Sarah McWhirter (11) Johns Creek (GA) 7.0 2 18 140 1.57 inf inf 220 31.43
Naha Subramanian (11) Johns Creek (GA) 7.0 1 19 140 1.50 inf inf 210 30.00
Heng Qi (10) Johns Creek (GA) 7.0 0 9 140 0.64 0.00 inf 90 12.86

Ladue A (MO)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
DCC C (MI) W 560 210 9 6 20 28.00 inf inf 15 290 19.33 2 30 15.00
Saint Joseph (IN) W 620 130 9 5 20 31.00 inf inf 14 320 22.86 4.33333 70 16.15
Richard Montgomery A (MD) W 420 410 5 6 20 21.00 inf inf 11 250 22.73 2 10 5.00
Troy A (CA) W 460 80 3 11 20 23.00 inf inf 14 280 20.00 1 10 10.00
Maggie Walker (VA) W 440 230 3 11 20 22.00 inf inf 14 270 19.29 1.33333 0 0.00
Delaware Valley (PA) W 370 240 3 7 20 18.50 inf inf 10 150 15.00 6 90 15.00
Dunbar (KY) W 480 120 4 10 20 24.00 inf inf 14 280 20.00 1.66667 20 12.00
Total 3350 1420 36 56 140 23.93 inf inf 92 1840 20.00 18.3333 230 12.55

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Raj Paul (11) Ladue A (MO) 7.0 13 21 140 3.36 inf inf 470 67.14
Akshay Govindan (11) Ladue A (MO) 7.0 16 21 140 3.79 inf inf 530 75.71
Moses Schindler (11) Ladue A (MO) 7.0 5 6 140 1.14 inf inf 160 22.86
Will Gorski (12) Ladue A (MO) 7.0 2 8 140 0.86 inf inf 120 17.14

Ladue B (MO)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
TJHSST C (VA) L 190 410 1 5 20 9.50 inf inf 6 50 8.33 5.66667 70 12.35
Downingtown STEM (PA) L 230 500 2 6 20 11.50 inf inf 8 120 15.00 2.33333 10 4.29
Troy C (CA) W 460 40 4 12 20 23.00 inf inf 16 250 15.62 1.66667 10 6.00
Taylor (TX) L 190 540 2 4 20 9.50 inf inf 6 100 16.67 3 10 3.33
Bard (NY) L 220 320 1 6 20 11.00 inf inf 7 100 14.29 4.66667 40 8.57
Chattahoochee A (GA) L 160 500 0 6 20 8.00 0.00 inf 6 60 10.00 5.33333 40 7.50
Essex (VT) W 250 170 0 11 20 12.50 0.00 inf 11 120 10.91 3 20 6.67
Total 1700 2480 10 50 140 12.14 inf inf 60 800 13.33 25.6667 200 7.79

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Charlie Loitman (12) Ladue B (MO) 7.0 3 10 140 1.14 inf inf 160 22.86
Jack Madden (11) Ladue B (MO) 7.0 1 24 140 1.86 inf inf 260 37.14
Louis Li (9) Ladue B (MO) 7.0 4 3 140 0.79 inf inf 110 15.71
Eric Yin (9) Ladue B (MO) 7.0 2 13 140 1.21 inf inf 170 24.29

Langley A (VA)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
DCC B (MI) L 180 420 2 5 20 9.00 inf inf 7 80 11.43 5.33333 10 1.87
Northview (GA) W 340 260 3 6 20 17.00 inf inf 9 160 17.78 5.66667 60 10.59
NCSSM B (NC) W 380 110 2 9 20 19.00 inf inf 11 190 17.27 5 60 12.00
Great Valley (PA) W 450 260 6 6 20 22.50 inf inf 12 250 20.83 3 20 6.67
Westview (CA) W 330 310 3 8 20 16.50 inf inf 11 150 13.64 3.33333 40 12.00
Community School of Naples (FL) W 330 250 2 6 2 165.00 inf inf 8 210 26.25 3.66667 20 5.45
Montgomery Blair A (MD) L 150 550 0 6 20 7.50 0.00 inf 6 80 13.33 3.66667 10 2.73
Total 2160 2160 18 46 122 17.70 inf inf 64 1120 17.50 29.6667 220 7.42

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Surya Ambardar (12) Langley A (VA) 7.0 4 8 122 1.31 inf inf 160 22.86
Dan Ni (11) Langley A (VA) 7.0 6 13 122 2.05 inf inf 250 35.71
Matthew Rubin (11) Langley A (VA) 1.0 0 0 11 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Selena Bao (10) Langley A (VA) 7.0 7 14 122 2.30 inf inf 280 40.00
Jeffrey Grow (12) Langley A (VA) 6.0 1 11 111 1.17 inf inf 130 21.67

Langley B (VA)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Richard Montgomery B (MD) L 180 410 1 4 20 9.00 inf inf 5 70 14.00 5 50 10.00
Carbondale (IL) L 210 280 1 9 20 10.50 inf inf 10 80 8.00 3.66667 20 5.45
Dublin (CA) W 260 200 4 6 20 13.00 inf inf 10 110 11.00 3 10 3.33
Lehigh Valley (PA) L 120 540 1 3 20 6.00 inf inf 4 30 7.50 6.66667 40 6.00
LASA B (TX) L 150 420 1 3 20 7.50 inf inf 4 50 12.50 7 50 7.14
Dorman (SC) L 150 410 0 7 20 7.50 0.00 inf 7 70 10.00 5.66667 10 1.76
Dublin Scioto (OH) L 190 520 2 6 20 9.50 inf inf 8 60 7.50 2.33333 30 12.86
Total 1260 2780 10 38 140 9.00 inf inf 48 470 9.79 33.3333 210 6.30

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Alec Dempsey (10) Langley B (VA) 3.5 1 3 70 0.71 inf inf 50 14.29
Ari Tretiak (10) Langley B (VA) 7.0 3 11 140 1.21 inf inf 170 24.29
Daniel Mousavi (10) Langley B (VA) 7.0 4 19 140 1.93 inf inf 270 38.57
Nima Razavi (10) Langley B (VA) 7.0 2 5 140 0.64 inf inf 90 12.86

LASA A (TX)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Solon (OH) W 550 160 7 7 20 27.50 inf inf 14 320 22.86 2.66667 20 7.50
Davis (CA) W 390 290 5 5 20 19.50 inf inf 10 210 21.00 4 30 7.50
Battle Ground (TN) L 310 450 2 6 20 15.50 inf inf 8 160 20.00 4.33333 50 11.54
TJHSST E (VA) W 520 170 5 10 20 26.00 inf inf 15 310 20.67 1.33333 10 7.50
Manheim Township A (PA) L 280 360 3 5 20 14.00 inf inf 8 140 17.50 6 30 5.00
Carl Sandburg (IL) W 380 250 3 8 20 19.00 inf inf 11 190 17.27 3.66667 50 13.64
Charleston Catholic (WV) W 460 70 1 14 20 23.00 inf inf 15 270 18.00 2 30 15.00
Total 2890 1750 26 55 140 20.64 inf inf 81 1600 19.75 24 220 9.17

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Graham Stockton (12) LASA A (TX) 7.0 6 29 140 2.93 inf inf 410 58.57
Shubhanga Ballal (12) LASA A (TX) 7.0 6 9 140 1.50 inf inf 210 30.00
Ryan Russo (11) LASA A (TX) 7.0 1 4 140 0.43 inf inf 60 8.57
Chinmay Murthy (10) LASA A (TX) 7.0 13 13 140 2.79 inf inf 390 55.71

LASA B (TX)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Dublin Scioto (OH) L 230 490 1 6 20 11.50 inf inf 7 120 17.14 3.66667 30 8.18
Richard Montgomery B (MD) L 320 370 3 6 20 16.00 inf inf 9 180 20.00 2.66667 20 7.50
Carbondale (IL) W 330 320 4 6 20 16.50 inf inf 10 160 16.00 4 30 7.50
Dorman (SC) L 170 440 1 3 20 8.50 inf inf 4 50 12.50 6.33333 70 11.05
Langley B (VA) W 420 150 2 13 20 21.00 inf inf 15 240 16.00 2.33333 10 4.29
Lehigh Valley (PA) L 320 400 4 4 20 16.00 inf inf 8 140 17.50 4 60 15.00
Dublin (CA) W 340 240 1 10 20 17.00 inf inf 11 190 17.27 3.33333 30 9.00
Total 2130 2410 16 48 140 15.21 inf inf 64 1080 16.88 26.3333 250 9.49

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Evan Hochstein (11) LASA B (TX) 7.0 7 16 140 2.14 inf inf 300 42.86
Sendhil Sridhar (11) LASA B (TX) 7.0 7 19 140 2.36 inf inf 330 47.14
Schuyler Colfax (10) LASA B (TX) 7.0 2 13 140 1.21 inf inf 170 24.29

Lehigh Valley (PA)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Carbondale (IL) W 520 200 6 7 20 26.00 inf inf 13 300 23.08 7 30 4.29
Dublin (CA) W 500 140 4 13 20 25.00 inf inf 17 270 15.88 2 20 10.00
Dublin Scioto (OH) L 230 580 0 6 20 11.50 0.00 inf 6 130 21.67 3.66667 40 10.91
Langley B (VA) W 540 120 5 11 20 27.00 inf inf 16 280 17.50 3 50 16.67
Dorman (SC) L 300 360 0 9 20 15.00 0.00 inf 9 160 17.78 3.33333 50 15.00
LASA B (TX) W 400 320 2 10 20 20.00 inf inf 12 240 20.00 3.33333 20 6.00
Richard Montgomery B (MD) L 260 390 3 4 20 13.00 inf inf 7 120 17.14 5.66667 40 7.06
Total 2750 2110 20 60 140 19.64 inf inf 80 1500 18.75 28 250 8.93

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Alex Schmidt (12) Lehigh Valley (PA) 7.0 20 60 140 7.14 inf inf 1000 142.86

Maggie Walker (VA)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Saint Joseph (IN) W 420 210 2 11 20 21.00 inf inf 13 210 16.15 3.66667 60 16.36
Richard Montgomery A (MD) L 270 510 2 5 20 13.50 inf inf 7 180 25.71 4.33333 0 0.00
Dunbar (KY) W 410 200 5 5 20 20.50 inf inf 10 200 20.00 5.66667 60 10.59
Delaware Valley (PA) W 380 200 1 11 20 19.00 inf inf 12 220 18.33 4 30 7.50
Ladue A (MO) L 230 440 2 3 20 11.50 inf inf 5 110 22.00 5 50 10.00
Troy A (CA) W 490 110 4 12 20 24.50 inf inf 16 280 17.50 1.33333 10 7.50
DCC C (MI) L 270 360 3 5 20 13.50 inf inf 8 130 16.25 5 30 6.00
Total 2470 2030 19 52 140 17.64 inf inf 71 1330 18.73 29 240 8.28

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Catherine Qian (12) Maggie Walker (VA) 7.0 4 20 140 2.00 inf inf 280 40.00
Anuj Kotak (12) Maggie Walker (VA) 7.0 5 15 140 1.79 inf inf 250 35.71
Kelin Carpenter (12) Maggie Walker (VA) 7.0 8 13 140 2.07 inf inf 290 41.43
Daniel Xue (10) Maggie Walker (VA) 7.0 2 4 140 0.57 inf inf 80 11.43

Mahomet-Seymour (IL)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Centennial A (MD) W 300 290 1 9 20 15.00 inf inf 10 180 18.00 4.66667 10 2.14
Sierra Vista (NV) W 390 140 1 11 20 19.50 inf inf 12 180 15.00 4.66667 80 17.14
High Tech B (NJ) W 330 280 2 8 20 16.50 inf inf 10 180 18.00 4.66667 30 6.43
Hoover (AL) W Forfeit
TJHSST D (VA) L 260 280 2 7 20 13.00 inf inf 9 140 15.56 5.66667 10 1.76
Beavercreek (OH) L 170 500 1 4 20 8.50 inf inf 5 80 16.00 4.66667 30 6.43
Woodford County (KY) W 290 230 0 11 20 14.50 0.00 inf 11 150 13.64 3.66667 30 8.18
Total 1740 1720 7 50 120 14.50 inf inf 57 910 15.96 28 190 6.79

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Tony Cosimini (12) Mahomet-Seymour (IL) 6.0 4 20 120 2.33 inf inf 280 46.67
Ben Dahl (12) Mahomet-Seymour (IL) 6.0 2 22 120 2.17 inf inf 260 43.33
Carolyn McCue (12) Mahomet-Seymour (IL) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Nick Morrow (11) Mahomet-Seymour (IL) 6.0 1 5 120 0.58 inf inf 70 11.67
Charles Boozell (11) Mahomet-Seymour (IL) 3.5 0 3 70 0.43 0.00 inf 30 8.57
Carly Pogue (11) Mahomet-Seymour (IL) 1.5 0 0 30 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00

Manheim Township A (PA)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Charleston Catholic (WV) W 470 90 2 12 20 23.50 inf inf 14 250 17.86 3 60 20.00
Solon (OH) W 370 340 3 8 20 18.50 inf inf 11 200 18.18 3.33333 30 9.00
Davis (CA) L 250 550 3 4 20 12.50 inf inf 7 100 14.29 3.66667 50 13.64
Carl Sandburg (IL) W 330 260 3 8 20 16.50 inf inf 11 160 14.55 3.33333 30 9.00
LASA A (TX) W 360 280 3 9 20 18.00 inf inf 12 180 15.00 3.33333 30 9.00
TJHSST E (VA) W 410 130 4 8 20 20.50 inf inf 12 230 19.17 3 20 6.67
Battle Ground (TN) L 210 410 2 4 20 10.50 inf inf 6 120 20.00 5.66667 10 1.76
Total 2400 2060 20 53 140 17.14 inf inf 73 1240 16.99 25.3333 230 9.08

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Michael Buffa (12) Manheim Township A (PA) 7.0 0 9 140 0.64 0.00 inf 90 12.86
Bryce Katch (12) Manheim Township A (PA) 7.0 8 12 140 2.00 inf inf 280 40.00
Dan Nguyen (12) Manheim Township A (PA) 7.0 7 16 140 2.14 inf inf 300 42.86
Will Steger (10) Manheim Township A (PA) 7.0 5 16 140 1.86 inf inf 260 37.14

Manheim Township B (PA)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Georgetown Day (DC) L 230 410 1 8 20 11.50 inf inf 9 90 10.00 3.33333 40 12.00
Ed W. Clark (NV) L 140 320 0 6 20 7.00 0.00 inf 6 80 13.33 4.33333 0 0.00
Adair County (KY) W 360 240 4 8 20 18.00 inf inf 12 180 15.00 3.33333 20 6.00
High Tech A (NJ) L 130 600 0 5 20 6.50 0.00 inf 5 60 12.00 4.33333 20 4.62
Stevenson B (IL) L 80 400 0 4 20 4.00 0.00 inf 4 30 7.50 9 10 1.11
Montgomery Blair B (MD) L 190 450 1 5 20 9.50 inf inf 6 80 13.33 7 40 5.71
Plano West (TX) L 120 500 0 4 20 6.00 0.00 inf 4 60 15.00 5.66667 20 3.53
Total 1250 2920 6 40 140 8.93 inf inf 46 580 12.61 37 150 4.05

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Eric Anderson (10) Manheim Township B (PA) 5.0 1 5 100 0.70 inf inf 70 14.00
Cryil Hainthaler (10) Manheim Township B (PA) 7.0 1 14 140 1.14 inf inf 160 22.86
Nate Rybner (11) Manheim Township B (PA) 2.5 0 2 50 0.40 0.00 inf 20 8.00
Zac Stapler (11) Manheim Township B (PA) 7.0 4 12 140 1.43 inf inf 200 28.57
Sam Whitton (11) Manheim Township B (PA) 6.5 0 7 130 0.54 0.00 inf 70 10.77

Miami Valley (OH)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Hemingway (IL) L 230 410 2 3 20 11.50 inf inf 5 100 20.00 6.66667 60 9.00
Plymouth Regional (NH) W 430 150 1 13 20 21.50 inf inf 14 270 19.29 2 10 5.00
Canyon Crest A (CA) L 180 610 1 4 20 9.00 inf inf 5 90 18.00 4 30 7.50
New Horizons (VA) W 410 80 2 12 20 20.50 inf inf 14 240 17.14 1.66667 10 6.00
Ithaca (NY) L 260 400 0 9 20 13.00 0.00 inf 9 130 14.44 4.66667 40 8.57
NCSSM A (NC) W 410 220 0 14 20 20.50 0.00 inf 14 250 17.86 2.66667 20 7.50
Henderson County (KY) W 440 150 2 11 20 22.00 inf inf 13 240 18.46 3.33333 50 15.00
Total 2360 2020 8 66 140 16.86 inf inf 74 1320 17.84 25 220 8.80

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
John John Groger (10) Miami Valley (OH) 7.0 7 48 140 4.43 inf inf 620 88.57
William Groger (9) Miami Valley (OH) 7.0 1 18 140 1.43 inf inf 200 28.57

Montgomery Blair A (MD)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Great Valley (PA) W 450 200 7 4 20 22.50 inf inf 11 220 20.00 3.33333 50 15.00
DCC B (MI) W 450 200 4 8 20 22.50 inf inf 12 230 19.17 3.33333 60 18.00
Northview (GA) W 540 200 6 10 20 27.00 inf inf 16 280 17.50 1.66667 40 24.00
Community School of Naples (FL) W 550 110 7 8 20 27.50 inf inf 15 280 18.67 2 50 25.00
Westview (CA) W 360 280 4 4 20 18.00 inf inf 8 180 22.50 6.33333 60 9.47
Langley A (VA) W 550 150 8 5 20 27.50 inf inf 13 280 21.54 3.33333 60 18.00
NCSSM B (NC) W 500 130 5 7 20 25.00 inf inf 12 280 23.33 3.66667 50 13.64
Total 3400 1270 41 46 140 24.29 inf inf 87 1750 20.11 23.6667 370 15.63

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Anson Berns (11) Montgomery Blair A (MD) 7.0 13 15 140 2.93 inf inf 410 58.57
Ben Miller (12) Montgomery Blair A (MD) 7.0 13 14 140 2.86 inf inf 400 57.14
Katherine Lei (10) Montgomery Blair A (MD) 7.0 11 11 140 2.36 inf inf 330 47.14
Ian Rackow (11) Montgomery Blair A (MD) 7.0 4 6 140 1.00 inf inf 140 20.00

Montgomery Blair B (MD)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Adair County (KY) W 340 180 1 10 20 17.00 inf inf 11 150 13.64 5.66667 70 12.35
Plano West (TX) L 120 600 1 4 20 6.00 inf inf 5 50 10.00 3.66667 10 2.73
Georgetown Day (DC) L 250 400 1 7 20 12.50 inf inf 8 120 15.00 4 40 10.00
Stevenson B (IL) W 330 290 3 7 20 16.50 inf inf 10 180 18.00 4 20 5.00
High Tech A (NJ) L 130 580 1 3 20 6.50 inf inf 4 40 10.00 4.33333 40 9.23
Manheim Township B (PA) W 450 190 3 11 20 22.50 inf inf 14 210 15.00 3.33333 70 21.00
Ed W. Clark (NV) L 200 430 2 4 20 10.00 inf inf 6 100 16.67 6.33333 20 3.16
Total 1820 2670 12 46 140 13.00 inf inf 58 850 14.66 31.3333 270 8.62

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Sophia Weng (10) Montgomery Blair B (MD) 7.0 8 40 140 4.00 inf inf 560 80.00
Alexander Constantino (10) Montgomery Blair B (MD) 7.0 4 6 140 1.00 inf inf 140 20.00

Naperville Central (IL)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Robinson (VA) L 210 400 3 5 20 10.50 inf inf 8 90 11.25 4.66667 10 2.14
Centennial B (MD) W 330 100 1 11 20 16.50 inf inf 12 190 15.83 3.66667 10 2.73
Norman (OK) W 340 180 2 10 20 17.00 inf inf 12 190 15.83 3 10 3.33
St. John's (TX) L 160 480 1 5 20 8.00 inf inf 6 80 13.33 4 10 2.50
AMSA (MA) L 240 320 2 5 20 12.00 inf inf 7 90 12.86 7.33333 60 8.18
Canyon Crest B (CA) L 150 450 0 6 20 7.50 0.00 inf 6 80 13.33 4.66667 10 2.14
Wayzata (MN) L 140 440 0 5 20 7.00 0.00 inf 5 70 14.00 3.33333 20 6.00
Total 1570 2370 9 47 140 11.21 inf inf 56 790 14.11 30.6667 130 4.24

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Jim Royal (11) Naperville Central (IL) 5.0 0 6 100 0.60 0.00 inf 60 12.00
Ammaar Saeed (11) Naperville Central (IL) 7.0 2 15 140 1.36 inf inf 190 27.14
Payton Schubel (11) Naperville Central (IL) 7.0 3 15 140 1.50 inf inf 210 30.00
Justas Stankevicius (11) Naperville Central (IL) 5.0 3 7 100 1.30 inf inf 130 26.00
Alex Trickey (11) Naperville Central (IL) 4.0 1 4 80 0.75 inf inf 60 15.00

NCSSM A (NC)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Canyon Crest A (CA) L 80 610 0 1 20 4.00 0.00 inf 1 30 30.00 5.66667 40 7.06
Henderson County (KY) L 190 350 2 5 20 9.50 inf inf 7 80 11.43 3.66667 20 5.45
Hemingway (IL) L 190 450 0 7 20 9.50 0.00 inf 7 110 15.71 5 10 2.00
Ithaca (NY) L 150 420 0 6 20 7.50 0.00 inf 6 70 11.67 4 20 5.00
New Horizons (VA) W 350 100 1 14 20 17.50 inf inf 15 160 10.67 2 30 15.00
Miami Valley (OH) L 220 410 2 4 20 11.00 inf inf 6 100 16.67 5.66667 40 7.06
Plymouth Regional (NH) W 330 130 1 11 20 16.50 inf inf 12 180 15.00 3 20 6.67
Total 1510 2470 6 48 140 10.79 inf inf 54 730 13.52 29 180 6.21

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Stephen Schmidt (12) NCSSM A (NC) 7.0 1 9 140 0.79 inf inf 110 15.71
Jonathan Moul (12) NCSSM A (NC) 7.0 0 16 140 1.14 0.00 inf 160 22.86
William Elder (12) NCSSM A (NC) 7.0 3 13 140 1.36 inf inf 190 27.14
Aryan Rai (11) NCSSM A (NC) 7.0 2 10 140 1.00 inf inf 140 20.00

NCSSM B (NC)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Westview (CA) L 160 350 2 3 20 8.00 inf inf 5 70 14.00 4.33333 20 4.62
Langley A (VA) L 110 380 1 5 20 5.50 inf inf 6 30 5.00 4.66667 10 2.14
Community School of Naples (FL) L 230 340 2 6 20 11.50 inf inf 8 100 12.50 4.66667 30 6.43
Northview (GA) L 160 470 0 6 20 8.00 0.00 inf 6 100 16.67 5 0 0.00
Great Valley (PA) W 290 270 3 8 20 14.50 inf inf 11 130 11.82 2.66667 20 7.50
DCC B (MI) L 220 320 1 7 20 11.00 inf inf 8 100 12.50 5.33333 30 5.62
Montgomery Blair A (MD) L 130 500 0 6 20 6.50 0.00 inf 6 70 11.67 2.66667 0 0.00
Total 1300 2630 9 41 140 9.29 inf inf 50 600 12.00 29.3333 110 3.75

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Vittal Bhat (11) NCSSM B (NC) 7.0 6 19 140 2.21 inf inf 310 44.29
Andrew Fu (11) NCSSM B (NC) 7.0 2 11 140 1.07 inf inf 150 21.43
Sophia Israel (11) NCSSM B (NC) 7.0 1 8 140 0.71 inf inf 100 14.29
Hyunmo Ryang (11) NCSSM B (NC) 7.0 0 3 140 0.21 0.00 inf 30 4.29

New Horizons (VA)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Henderson County (KY) L 140 390 0 6 20 7.00 0.00 inf 6 40 6.67 6.33333 40 6.32
Hemingway (IL) L 150 410 0 5 20 7.50 0.00 inf 5 70 14.00 5.66667 30 5.29
Plymouth Regional (NH) W 380 180 0 14 20 19.00 0.00 inf 14 200 14.29 2.66667 40 15.00
Miami Valley (OH) L 80 410 0 3 20 4.00 0.00 inf 3 40 13.33 6 10 1.67
NCSSM A (NC) L 100 350 0 3 20 5.00 0.00 inf 3 30 10.00 9.66667 40 4.14
Ithaca (NY) L 240 400 0 8 20 12.00 0.00 inf 8 100 12.50 4.66667 60 12.86
Canyon Crest A (CA) L 70 630 0 3 20 3.50 0.00 inf 3 20 6.67 4.66667 20 4.29
Total 1160 2770 0 42 140 8.29 0.00 inf 42 500 11.90 39.6667 240 6.05

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Jakob Weiss (12) New Horizons (VA) 5.5 0 9 110 0.82 0.00 inf 90 16.36
Kate Perkins (12) New Horizons (VA) 5.0 0 14 100 1.40 0.00 inf 140 28.00
Rachel McNamara (12) New Horizons (VA) 5.0 0 10 100 1.00 0.00 inf 100 20.00
James Harrington (12) New Horizons (VA) 5.5 0 4 110 0.36 0.00 inf 40 7.27
Lewis McAllister (12) New Horizons (VA) 6.0 0 5 120 0.42 0.00 inf 50 8.33
Jenny Gu (12) New Horizons (VA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00

Norman (OK)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Canyon Crest B (CA) L 220 350 0 8 20 11.00 0.00 inf 8 120 15.00 4 20 5.00
St. John's (TX) L 140 540 0 6 20 7.00 0.00 inf 6 70 11.67 4.33333 10 2.31
Naperville Central (IL) L 180 340 0 6 20 9.00 0.00 inf 6 90 15.00 5.66667 30 5.29
Wayzata (MN) L 160 580 2 4 20 8.00 inf inf 6 70 11.67 3.33333 10 3.00
Centennial B (MD) W 260 180 1 9 20 13.00 inf inf 10 120 12.00 5 30 6.00
Robinson (VA) L 220 420 3 4 20 11.00 inf inf 7 80 11.43 5 40 8.00
AMSA (MA) L 190 310 0 6 20 9.50 0.00 inf 6 90 15.00 6.66667 40 6.00
Total 1370 2720 6 43 140 9.79 inf inf 49 640 13.06 34 180 5.29

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Jake Perry (12) Norman (OK) 7.0 2 21 140 1.79 inf inf 250 35.71
Brian Thompson (12) Norman (OK) 6.0 2 5 120 0.75 inf inf 90 15.00
Luke Fronheiser (11) Norman (OK) 3.0 0 3 60 0.50 0.00 inf 30 10.00
Theo Cohen (11) Norman (OK) 5.0 1 5 100 0.70 inf inf 70 14.00
Shengran Zhou (10) Norman (OK) 7.0 1 9 140 0.79 inf inf 110 15.71

Northmont (OH)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
TJHSST B (VA) L 220 390 2 5 20 11.00 inf inf 7 100 14.29 5 30 6.00
High Point Central (NC) W 370 120 1 12 20 18.50 inf inf 13 200 15.38 4.33333 30 6.92
Strake Jesuit B (TX) L 180 410 1 5 20 9.00 inf inf 6 80 13.33 5.33333 30 5.62
Chattahoochee B (GA) L 180 330 0 8 20 9.00 0.00 inf 8 100 12.50 3 0 0.00
Island Trees (NY) W 270 260 0 12 21 12.86 0.00 inf 11 120 10.91 4.33333 30 6.92
Crystal Springs Uplands (CA) L 110 610 1 3 20 5.50 inf inf 4 40 10.00 3.66667 20 5.45
Wilmington Charter (DE) L 240 300 1 6 20 12.00 inf inf 7 130 18.57 6.33333 30 4.74
Total 1570 2420 6 51 141 11.13 inf inf 56 770 13.75 32 170 5.31

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Samantha Street (9) Northmont (OH) 7.0 1 19 141 1.49 inf inf 210 30.00
Sean Scranton (9) Northmont (OH) 7.0 0 15 141 1.06 0.00 inf 150 21.43
Zach Weeks (9) Northmont (OH) 7.0 5 12 141 1.56 inf inf 220 31.43
William Miller (11) Northmont (OH) 7.0 0 5 141 0.35 0.00 inf 50 7.14

Northview (GA)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Langley A (VA) L 260 340 1 9 20 13.00 inf inf 10 130 13.00 3.66667 20 5.45
Community School of Naples (FL) W 370 190 4 6 20 18.50 inf inf 10 190 19.00 3.66667 40 10.91
Montgomery Blair A (MD) L 200 540 2 2 20 10.00 inf inf 4 70 17.50 6.66667 70 10.50
NCSSM B (NC) W 470 160 1 12 20 23.50 inf inf 13 240 18.46 2.66667 90 33.75
DCC B (MI) L 270 350 2 7 20 13.50 inf inf 9 130 14.44 3.66667 30 8.18
Great Valley (PA) L 260 290 2 5 20 13.00 inf inf 7 90 12.86 5.33333 80 15.00
Westview (CA) W 320 300 3 6 20 16.00 inf inf 9 170 18.89 4.33333 30 6.92
Total 2150 2170 15 47 140 15.36 inf inf 62 1020 16.45 30 360 12.00

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Akaash Para (11) Northview (GA) 7.0 12 18 140 3.00 inf inf 420 60.00
Varun Vangala (11) Northview (GA) 7.0 3 29 140 2.50 inf inf 350 50.00

Okemos (MI)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
High Tech C (NJ) L 250 270 2 7 20 12.50 inf inf 9 130 14.44 5.33333 10 1.87
TJHSST A (VA) L 160 590 1 5 20 8.00 inf inf 6 80 13.33 1.66667 10 6.00
Strake Jesuit A (TX) L 200 470 0 6 20 10.00 0.00 inf 6 90 15.00 6 50 8.33
Johns Creek (GA) L 240 340 1 6 20 12.00 inf inf 7 100 14.29 7 60 8.57
Stevenson A (IL) L 220 430 2 6 20 11.00 inf inf 8 100 12.50 4.33333 20 4.62
Troy B (CA) W 430 50 2 12 20 21.50 inf inf 14 230 16.43 2.33333 40 17.14
Hunter B (NY) W 260 240 1 10 20 13.00 inf inf 11 120 10.91 2.33333 20 8.57
Total 1760 2390 9 52 140 12.57 inf inf 61 850 13.93 29 210 7.24

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Sarod Nori (12) Okemos (MI) 7.0 9 52 140 5.00 inf inf 700 100.00

Plano West (TX)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Stevenson B (IL) W 570 140 7 10 20 28.50 inf inf 17 330 19.41 0 0 0.00
Montgomery Blair B (MD) W 600 120 6 9 20 30.00 inf inf 15 340 22.67 3.33333 50 15.00
High Tech A (NJ) W 490 320 7 6 20 24.50 inf inf 13 280 21.54 0.666667 10 15.00
Adair County (KY) W 560 130 6 9 20 28.00 inf inf 15 340 22.67 1.66667 10 6.00
Georgetown Day (DC) W 530 170 5 10 20 26.50 inf inf 15 310 20.67 2 20 10.00
Ed W. Clark (NV) W 540 170 6 11 20 27.00 inf inf 17 300 17.65 0.666667 10 15.00
Manheim Township B (PA) W 500 120 5 10 20 25.00 inf inf 15 280 18.67 2 20 10.00
Total 3790 1170 42 65 140 27.07 inf inf 107 2180 20.37 10.3333 120 11.61

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Thomas Gioia (12) Plano West (TX) 7.0 8 27 140 3.07 inf inf 430 61.43
Jaskaran Singh (12) Plano West (TX) 7.0 16 10 140 3.00 inf inf 420 60.00
Abhinav Godavarthi (11) Plano West (TX) 7.0 8 13 140 2.07 inf inf 290 41.43
Avi Ackermann (11) Plano West (TX) 7.0 10 15 140 2.50 inf inf 350 50.00

Plymouth Regional (NH)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Ithaca (NY) W 340 300 3 9 20 17.00 inf inf 12 170 14.17 3.66667 20 5.45
Miami Valley (OH) L 150 430 1 4 20 7.50 inf inf 5 90 18.00 5 0 0.00
New Horizons (VA) L 180 380 0 5 20 9.00 0.00 inf 5 70 14.00 7.33333 60 8.18
Canyon Crest A (CA) L 110 640 0 5 20 5.50 0.00 inf 5 60 12.00 2 0 0.00
Hemingway (IL) L 130 440 0 5 20 6.50 0.00 inf 5 60 12.00 7 20 2.86
Henderson County (KY) L 120 500 1 3 20 6.00 inf inf 4 50 12.50 4.66667 20 4.29
NCSSM A (NC) L 130 330 0 5 20 6.50 0.00 inf 5 60 12.00 6 20 3.33
Total 1160 3020 5 36 140 8.29 inf inf 41 560 13.66 35.6667 140 3.93

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Rhys Harris (10) Plymouth Regional (NH) 7.0 4 30 140 2.71 inf inf 380 54.29
Ben Kresge (10) Plymouth Regional (NH) 7.0 0 3 140 0.21 0.00 inf 30 4.29
Diego Blaylock (10) Plymouth Regional (NH) 7.0 0 1 140 0.07 0.00 inf 10 1.43
Mason Earick (9) Plymouth Regional (NH) 7.0 1 2 140 0.29 inf inf 40 5.71

Richard Montgomery A (MD)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Delaware Valley (PA) W 670 70 12 4 20 33.50 inf inf 16 350 21.88 2 40 20.00
Maggie Walker (VA) W 510 270 9 4 20 25.50 inf inf 13 260 20.00 1 30 30.00
Ladue A (MO) L 410 420 6 3 20 20.50 inf inf 9 210 23.33 2.66667 50 18.75
Saint Joseph (IN) W 580 70 6 10 20 29.00 inf inf 16 330 20.62 1.66667 30 18.00
Dunbar (KY) W 590 80 6 11 20 29.50 inf inf 17 340 20.00 1.66667 20 12.00
DCC C (MI) W 540 240 8 5 20 27.00 inf inf 13 280 21.54 2.33333 50 21.43
Troy A (CA) W 510 20 5 10 20 25.50 inf inf 15 290 19.33 0.666667 20 30.00
Total 3810 1170 52 47 140 27.21 inf inf 99 2060 20.81 12 240 20.00

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Alex Hu (12) Richard Montgomery A (MD) 7.0 23 11 140 4.07 inf inf 570 81.43
Adam Howlett (12) Richard Montgomery A (MD) 7.0 10 13 140 2.36 inf inf 330 47.14
Naveen Raman (12) Richard Montgomery A (MD) 7.0 11 13 140 2.50 inf inf 350 50.00
Olivia Chen (11) Richard Montgomery A (MD) 7.0 8 10 140 1.86 inf inf 260 37.14

Richard Montgomery B (MD)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Langley B (VA) W 410 180 0 13 20 20.50 0.00 inf 13 240 18.46 2.66667 40 15.00
LASA B (TX) W 370 320 1 9 20 18.50 inf inf 10 220 22.00 3 40 13.33
Dorman (SC) L 330 350 2 8 20 16.50 inf inf 10 200 20.00 4.33333 10 2.31
Carbondale (IL) W 550 110 4 10 20 27.50 inf inf 14 310 22.14 3.33333 60 18.00
Dublin Scioto (OH) L 340 400 0 11 20 17.00 0.00 inf 11 220 20.00 1.66667 10 6.00
Dublin (CA) W 390 210 2 12 20 19.50 inf inf 14 220 15.71 2.33333 10 4.29
Lehigh Valley (PA) W 390 260 3 10 20 19.50 inf inf 13 220 16.92 3 10 3.33
Total 2780 1830 12 73 140 19.86 inf inf 85 1630 19.18 20.3333 180 8.85

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Kevin Lu (11) Richard Montgomery B (MD) 7.0 3 23 140 2.07 inf inf 290 41.43
Justin Posner (9) Richard Montgomery B (MD) 7.0 5 18 140 2.00 inf inf 280 40.00
Daniel Yang (11) Richard Montgomery B (MD) 7.0 4 18 140 1.86 inf inf 260 37.14
Grant Yang (11) Richard Montgomery B (MD) 7.0 0 14 140 1.00 0.00 inf 140 20.00

Robinson (VA)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Naperville Central (IL) W 400 210 1 11 20 20.00 inf inf 12 220 18.33 5 50 10.00
AMSA (MA) W 400 170 0 14 20 20.00 0.00 inf 14 230 16.43 3.66667 30 8.18
Canyon Crest B (CA) W 360 330 3 8 20 18.00 inf inf 11 180 16.36 3.66667 40 10.91
Centennial B (MD) W 500 80 2 14 30 16.67 inf inf 16 290 18.12 1.33333 30 22.50
Wayzata (MN) L 250 460 1 6 20 12.50 inf inf 7 140 20.00 4 30 7.50
Norman (OK) W 420 220 0 13 20 21.00 0.00 inf 13 240 18.46 4.33333 50 11.54
St. John's (TX) W 460 160 5 9 20 23.00 inf inf 14 240 17.14 2.33333 30 12.86
Total 2790 1630 12 75 150 18.60 inf inf 87 1540 17.70 24.3333 260 10.68

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Jacob Augelli (12) Robinson (VA) 7.0 5 53 150 4.20 inf inf 630 90.00
Ryan Bradley (12) Robinson (VA) 4.5 0 3 95 0.32 0.00 inf 30 6.67
Mason Cook (11) Robinson (VA) 5.5 5 8 120 1.50 inf inf 180 32.73
Joshua Link (11) Robinson (VA) 3.0 0 5 65 0.77 0.00 inf 50 16.67
Megan Sullivan (11) Robinson (VA) 3.0 2 3 65 1.08 inf inf 70 23.33
Will Taft (12) Robinson (VA) 5.0 0 3 105 0.29 0.00 inf 30 6.00

Saint Joseph (IN)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Maggie Walker (VA) L 210 420 0 7 20 10.50 0.00 inf 7 100 14.29 6 40 6.67
Ladue A (MO) L 130 620 0 6 20 6.50 0.00 inf 6 50 8.33 3.33333 20 6.00
Troy A (CA) W 410 150 1 11 20 20.50 inf inf 12 190 15.83 5.66667 90 15.88
Richard Montgomery A (MD) L 70 580 0 3 20 3.50 0.00 inf 3 40 13.33 5 0 0.00
DCC C (MI) L 280 390 3 4 20 14.00 inf inf 7 130 18.57 6 50 8.33
Dunbar (KY) W 350 170 4 7 20 17.50 inf inf 11 160 14.55 3.66667 40 10.91
Delaware Valley (PA) L 250 310 1 6 20 12.50 inf inf 7 100 14.29 5 70 14.00
Total 1700 2640 9 44 140 12.14 inf inf 53 770 14.53 34.6667 310 8.94

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Tomás Aguilar-Fraga (11) Saint Joseph (IN) 7.0 4 34 140 3.00 inf inf 420 60.00
Andrew Orians (11) Saint Joseph (IN) 7.0 1 5 140 0.50 inf inf 70 10.00
Patrick McGreevy (9) Saint Joseph (IN) 7.0 4 5 140 0.93 inf inf 130 18.57
Jonathan Liu (9) Saint Joseph (IN) 7.0 0 0 140 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00

San Dieguito (CA)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
DCC A (MI) L 210 540 2 3 20 10.50 inf inf 5 90 18.00 5 50 10.00
IMSA (IL) L 250 450 2 7 20 12.50 inf inf 9 110 12.22 3 30 10.00
Copley (OH) W 420 210 3 9 20 21.00 inf inf 12 230 19.17 3.33333 40 12.00
Darien (CT) W 340 250 1 10 20 17.00 inf inf 11 180 16.36 3 40 13.33
Gregory-Portland (TX) W 360 80 3 9 20 18.00 inf inf 12 190 15.83 1.66667 20 12.00
Hunter A (NY) L 270 460 3 4 20 13.50 inf inf 7 130 18.57 5.33333 40 7.50
Churchill (MD) W 340 170 2 9 20 17.00 inf inf 11 200 18.18 3 10 3.33
Total 2190 2160 16 51 140 15.64 inf inf 67 1130 16.87 24.3333 230 9.45

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Kai Flood (11) San Dieguito (CA) 4.0 0 0 80 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Oona Flood (11) San Dieguito (CA) 3.0 0 0 60 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Darian Flores (12) San Dieguito (CA) 4.0 0 1 80 0.12 0.00 inf 10 2.50
Klaus Neyer (12) San Dieguito (CA) 7.0 3 23 140 2.07 inf inf 290 41.43
Rokas Veitas (12) San Dieguito (CA) 7.0 13 25 140 3.64 inf inf 510 72.86
Cameron Fozi (10) San Dieguito (CA) 3.0 0 2 60 0.33 0.00 inf 20 6.67

Sierra Vista (NV)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Hoover (AL) W Forfeit
Mahomet-Seymour (IL) L 140 390 1 5 20 7.00 inf inf 6 40 6.67 6 30 5.00
TJHSST D (VA) L 50 480 0 3 20 2.50 0.00 inf 3 20 6.67 6.66667 0 0.00
Centennial A (MD) L 70 600 0 2 20 3.50 0.00 inf 2 10 5.00 5.66667 40 7.06
High Tech B (NJ) L 140 400 1 5 20 7.00 inf inf 6 40 6.67 6.33333 30 4.74
Woodford County (KY) L 80 400 0 3 20 4.00 0.00 inf 3 30 10.00 9.33333 20 2.14
Beavercreek (OH) L 90 520 1 6 20 4.50 inf inf 7 10 1.43 3 0 0.00
Total 570 2790 3 24 120 4.75 inf inf 27 150 5.56 37 120 3.24

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Rachel Vallin (12) Sierra Vista (NV) 6.0 0 7 120 0.58 0.00 inf 70 11.67
Eric Chio (12) Sierra Vista (NV) 6.0 3 15 120 1.75 inf inf 210 35.00
Taylor Graham (12) Sierra Vista (NV) 3.5 0 2 70 0.29 0.00 inf 20 5.71
Dylan Viloria (12) Sierra Vista (NV) 2.5 0 0 50 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Alex Tang (12) Sierra Vista (NV) 3.5 0 0 70 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Sarah Gu (12) Sierra Vista (NV) 1.5 0 0 30 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Emma Jurvelin (10) Sierra Vista (NV) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00

Solon (OH)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
LASA A (TX) L 160 550 2 3 20 8.00 inf inf 5 70 14.00 3.33333 20 6.00
Manheim Township A (PA) L 340 370 2 7 20 17.00 inf inf 9 170 18.89 4.33333 60 13.85
Carl Sandburg (IL) W 330 290 3 5 20 16.50 inf inf 8 170 21.25 6.33333 50 7.89
Davis (CA) L 260 370 1 5 20 13.00 inf inf 6 110 18.33 5 80 16.00
Charleston Catholic (WV) W 410 110 1 14 20 20.50 inf inf 15 200 13.33 4 50 12.50
Battle Ground (TN) L 240 370 3 3 20 12.00 inf inf 6 100 16.67 5.33333 50 9.37
TJHSST E (VA) W 360 120 4 8 20 18.00 inf inf 12 170 14.17 3.33333 30 9.00
Total 2100 2180 16 45 140 15.00 inf inf 61 990 16.23 31.6667 340 10.74

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Timmy Huang (11) Solon (OH) 7.0 10 9 140 2.07 inf inf 290 41.43
Sam Oguntoyinbo (11) Solon (OH) 6.0 3 14 120 1.67 inf inf 200 33.33
Neel Mehta (11) Solon (OH) 6.0 0 10 120 0.83 0.00 inf 100 16.67
Pranit Behara (11) Solon (OH) 7.0 3 12 140 1.29 inf inf 180 25.71

St. John's (TX)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Centennial B (MD) W 470 120 3 11 20 23.50 inf inf 14 280 20.00 2 20 10.00
Norman (OK) W 540 140 7 6 20 27.00 inf inf 13 260 20.00 3.66667 80 21.82
Wayzata (MN) L 320 450 4 5 20 16.00 inf inf 9 170 18.89 2.66667 20 7.50
Naperville Central (IL) W 480 160 5 8 20 24.00 inf inf 13 270 20.77 3.33333 30 9.00
Canyon Crest B (CA) W 300 290 2 7 20 15.00 inf inf 9 160 17.78 4.33333 30 6.92
AMSA (MA) W 580 120 4 13 20 29.00 inf inf 17 340 20.00 1.66667 30 18.00
Robinson (VA) L 160 460 0 5 20 8.00 0.00 inf 5 80 16.00 6 30 5.00
Total 2850 1740 25 55 140 20.36 inf inf 80 1560 19.50 23.6667 240 10.14

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Shomik Ghose (11) St. John's (TX) 7.0 13 28 140 3.86 inf inf 540 77.14
Raunak Kundagrami (11) St. John's (TX) 7.0 4 9 140 1.21 inf inf 170 24.29
Dhilan Lahoti (11) St. John's (TX) 7.0 4 9 140 1.21 inf inf 170 24.29
Ethan Pesikoff (11) St. John's (TX) 7.0 4 9 140 1.21 inf inf 170 24.29

Stevenson A (IL)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Hunter B (NY) W 660 90 11 7 20 33.00 inf inf 18 360 20.00 1 10 10.00
High Tech C (NJ) W 580 110 6 9 20 29.00 inf inf 15 350 23.33 2.33333 20 8.57
TJHSST A (VA) W 450 400 9 3 20 22.50 inf inf 12 220 18.33 1.33333 20 15.00
Troy B (CA) W 480 70 3 11 20 24.00 inf inf 14 310 22.14 1.66667 0 0.00
Okemos (MI) W 430 220 3 9 20 21.50 inf inf 12 230 19.17 4.66667 50 10.71
Johns Creek (GA) W 530 180 8 7 20 26.50 inf inf 15 270 18.00 2 30 15.00
Strake Jesuit A (TX) W 470 180 4 10 20 23.50 inf inf 14 270 19.29 2.66667 20 7.50
Total 3600 1250 44 56 140 25.71 inf inf 100 2010 20.10 15.6667 150 9.57

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Deepak Moparthi (12) Stevenson A (IL) 7.0 9 14 140 2.29 inf inf 320 45.71
Chris Muth (12) Stevenson A (IL) 7.0 5 11 140 1.50 inf inf 210 30.00
Olivia Lamberti (11) Stevenson A (IL) 7.0 11 19 140 2.93 inf inf 410 58.57
Govind Prabhakar (10) Stevenson A (IL) 7.0 19 12 140 3.57 inf inf 500 71.43

Stevenson B (IL)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Plano West (TX) L 140 570 0 3 20 7.00 0.00 inf 3 90 30.00 6 20 3.33
Georgetown Day (DC) L 250 450 2 6 20 12.50 inf inf 8 140 17.50 4.33333 10 2.31
Ed W. Clark (NV) L 280 290 2 6 20 14.00 inf inf 8 160 20.00 6.66667 20 3.00
Montgomery Blair B (MD) L 290 330 1 8 20 14.50 inf inf 9 150 16.67 4 40 10.00
Manheim Township B (PA) W 400 80 1 15 20 20.00 inf inf 16 210 13.12 3 20 6.67
High Tech A (NJ) L 220 500 3 3 20 11.00 inf inf 6 120 20.00 4.66667 10 2.14
Adair County (KY) W 360 160 1 11 20 18.00 inf inf 12 190 15.83 4.66667 40 8.57
Total 1940 2380 10 52 140 13.86 inf inf 62 1060 17.10 33.3333 160 4.80

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Arjun Nageswaran (9) Stevenson B (IL) 7.0 8 31 140 3.36 inf inf 470 67.14
Healey Kogan (9) Stevenson B (IL) 3.0 0 4 60 0.67 0.00 inf 40 13.33
David Lee (9) Stevenson B (IL) 7.0 0 7 140 0.50 0.00 inf 70 10.00
Daniel Ding (9) Stevenson B (IL) 4.0 1 2 80 0.50 inf inf 40 10.00
Melanie Wang (11) Stevenson B (IL) 4.5 0 6 90 0.67 0.00 inf 60 13.33
Emily Luo (11) Stevenson B (IL) 2.5 1 2 50 0.80 inf inf 40 16.00

Strake Jesuit A (TX)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Troy B (CA) W 590 60 6 11 20 29.50 inf inf 17 340 20.00 1.66667 20 12.00
Johns Creek (GA) W 430 190 2 11 20 21.50 inf inf 13 210 16.15 3.33333 70 21.00
Okemos (MI) W 470 200 5 9 20 23.50 inf inf 14 240 17.14 3 40 13.33
Hunter B (NY) W 430 190 3 10 20 21.50 inf inf 13 260 20.00 4 10 2.50
TJHSST A (VA) L 330 450 3 7 20 16.50 inf inf 10 190 19.00 2 10 5.00
High Tech C (NJ) W 390 200 3 8 20 19.50 inf inf 11 190 17.27 5.33333 60 11.25
Stevenson A (IL) L 180 470 0 6 20 9.00 0.00 inf 6 100 16.67 5 20 4.00
Total 2820 1760 22 62 140 20.14 inf inf 84 1530 18.21 24.3333 230 9.45

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
John Luke Broussard (11) Strake Jesuit A (TX) 7.0 14 20 140 3.43 inf inf 480 68.57
Joshua Hew (11) Strake Jesuit A (TX) 7.0 2 20 140 1.71 inf inf 240 34.29
Sean Doyle (11) Strake Jesuit A (TX) 7.0 6 17 140 2.07 inf inf 290 41.43
Houston Mark (10) Strake Jesuit A (TX) 4.0 0 4 80 0.50 0.00 inf 40 10.00
Eli Blasini (9) Strake Jesuit A (TX) 3.0 0 1 60 0.17 0.00 inf 10 3.33

Strake Jesuit B (TX)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Crystal Springs Uplands (CA) L 240 480 0 8 20 12.00 0.00 inf 8 140 17.50 3 20 6.67
Chattahoochee B (GA) W 340 280 2 8 20 17.00 inf inf 10 200 20.00 3.33333 20 6.00
Northmont (OH) W 410 180 4 8 20 20.50 inf inf 12 200 16.67 3.33333 50 15.00
Wilmington Charter (DE) W 370 260 2 10 20 18.50 inf inf 12 200 16.67 3.33333 30 9.00
High Point Central (NC) W 550 40 3 16 20 27.50 inf inf 19 330 17.37 0.666667 0 0.00
TJHSST B (VA) L 260 420 2 6 20 13.00 inf inf 8 150 18.75 4 10 2.50
Island Trees (NY) W 320 190 0 12 20 16.00 0.00 inf 12 180 15.00 3 20 6.67
Total 2490 1850 13 68 140 17.79 inf inf 81 1400 17.28 20.6667 150 7.26

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Robert Condron (10) Strake Jesuit B (TX) 7.0 4 26 140 2.43 inf inf 340 48.57
Pablo Lloyd (10) Strake Jesuit B (TX) 7.0 5 18 140 2.00 inf inf 280 40.00
Michael Artlip (10) Strake Jesuit B (TX) 7.0 1 11 140 0.93 inf inf 130 18.57
Isean Bhalla (9) Strake Jesuit B (TX) 7.0 3 13 140 1.36 inf inf 190 27.14

Taylor (TX)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Essex (VT) W 610 130 7 9 20 30.50 inf inf 16 330 20.62 2 50 25.00
TJHSST C (VA) W 680 130 7 9 20 34.00 inf inf 16 410 25.62 1.66667 40 24.00
Downingtown STEM (PA) W 480 300 5 7 20 24.00 inf inf 12 270 22.50 2.66667 40 15.00
Ladue B (MO) W 540 190 2 12 20 27.00 inf inf 14 330 23.57 2.66667 50 18.75
Chattahoochee A (GA) W 460 280 5 5 20 23.00 inf inf 10 240 24.00 4.33333 70 16.15
Bard (NY) W 420 330 7 2 20 21.00 inf inf 9 220 24.44 4 40 10.00
Troy C (CA) W 570 20 4 11 20 28.50 inf inf 15 350 23.33 2 30 15.00
Total 3760 1380 37 55 140 26.86 inf inf 92 2150 23.37 19.3333 320 16.55

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Joseph Kusko (12) Taylor (TX) 7.0 3 4 140 0.71 inf inf 100 14.29
Jacob Redland (12) Taylor (TX) 7.0 3 9 140 1.07 inf inf 150 21.43
Ashwath Seetharaman (12) Taylor (TX) 7.0 5 17 140 1.93 inf inf 270 38.57
William Golden (11) Taylor (TX) 7.0 26 25 140 5.50 inf inf 770 110.00

TJHSST A (VA)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Johns Creek (GA) W 690 100 8 8 20 34.50 inf inf 16 390 24.38 2 60 30.00
Okemos (MI) W 590 160 6 7 20 29.50 inf inf 13 340 26.15 3.33333 60 18.00
Stevenson A (IL) L 400 450 4 4 20 20.00 inf inf 8 200 25.00 4.66667 80 17.14
High Tech C (NJ) W 810 40 11 8 20 40.50 inf inf 19 500 26.32 0.666667 10 15.00
Strake Jesuit A (TX) W 450 330 5 5 20 22.50 inf inf 10 240 24.00 3.66667 60 16.36
Hunter B (NY) W 580 160 8 7 20 29.00 inf inf 15 320 21.33 2.33333 30 12.86
Troy B (CA) W 650 40 8 8 20 32.50 inf inf 16 370 23.12 2.66667 40 15.00
Total 4170 1280 50 47 140 29.79 inf inf 97 2360 24.33 19.3333 340 17.59

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Rohan Hegde (12) TJHSST A (VA) 5.0 10 8 100 2.80 inf inf 280 56.00
Alex Howe (12) TJHSST A (VA) 2.0 2 1 40 1.25 inf inf 50 25.00
Grant Li (12) TJHSST A (VA) 7.0 16 10 140 3.00 inf inf 420 60.00
Kevin Wang (11) TJHSST A (VA) 7.0 7 8 140 1.57 inf inf 220 31.43
Fred Zhang (11) TJHSST A (VA) 7.0 15 20 140 3.57 inf inf 500 71.43

TJHSST B (VA)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Northmont (OH) W 390 220 2 10 20 19.50 inf inf 12 210 17.50 3.66667 40 10.91
Island Trees (NY) W 370 210 4 6 20 18.50 inf inf 10 180 18.00 4.33333 50 11.54
Crystal Springs Uplands (CA) L 300 490 5 3 20 15.00 inf inf 8 120 15.00 3.66667 50 13.64
High Point Central (NC) W 530 130 5 10 20 26.50 inf inf 15 300 20.00 4 30 7.50
Wilmington Charter (DE) W 560 150 7 10 20 28.00 inf inf 17 290 17.06 2 30 15.00
Strake Jesuit B (TX) W 420 260 3 9 20 21.00 inf inf 12 240 20.00 3 30 10.00
Chattahoochee B (GA) W 340 260 2 8 20 17.00 inf inf 10 180 18.00 3.33333 40 12.00
Total 2910 1720 28 56 140 20.79 inf inf 84 1520 18.10 24 270 11.25

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
James Kuang (11) TJHSST B (VA) 4.0 10 12 80 4.00 inf inf 320 80.00
Andrew Wang (12) TJHSST B (VA) 7.0 8 13 140 2.07 inf inf 290 41.43
Benjamin Xu (11) TJHSST B (VA) 7.0 8 18 140 2.43 inf inf 340 48.57
Julia Zhou (11) TJHSST B (VA) 7.0 2 13 140 1.21 inf inf 170 24.29

TJHSST C (VA)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Ladue B (MO) W 410 190 5 7 20 20.50 inf inf 12 190 15.83 4.33333 50 11.54
Taylor (TX) L 130 680 0 4 20 6.50 0.00 inf 4 70 17.50 2.33333 20 8.57
Chattahoochee A (GA) L 270 420 4 5 20 13.50 inf inf 9 110 12.22 3 30 10.00
Essex (VT) W 390 240 3 9 20 19.50 inf inf 12 200 16.67 4 40 10.00
Downingtown STEM (PA) L 260 430 2 7 20 13.00 inf inf 9 140 15.56 3.66667 10 2.73
Troy C (CA) W 410 30 4 10 20 20.50 inf inf 14 230 16.43 0.666667 0 0.00
Bard (NY) L 180 380 1 5 20 9.00 inf inf 6 90 15.00 4 20 5.00
Total 2050 2370 19 47 140 14.64 inf inf 66 1030 15.61 22 170 7.73

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Prithvi Nathan (10) TJHSST C (VA) 7.0 2 6 140 0.71 inf inf 100 14.29
Sohom Paul (10) TJHSST C (VA) 7.0 8 12 140 2.00 inf inf 280 40.00
William Wang (10) TJHSST C (VA) 7.0 8 20 140 2.57 inf inf 360 51.43
Ryan Xu (10) TJHSST C (VA) 7.0 1 9 140 0.79 inf inf 110 15.71

TJHSST D (VA)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Woodford County (KY) L 260 340 0 8 20 13.00 0.00 inf 8 130 16.25 4 50 12.50
Centennial A (MD) L 160 510 1 4 20 8.00 inf inf 5 70 14.00 5 30 6.00
Sierra Vista (NV) W 480 50 5 10 20 24.00 inf inf 15 250 16.67 2.33333 30 12.86
Beavercreek (OH) L 200 490 0 7 20 10.00 0.00 inf 7 130 18.57 2 0 0.00
Mahomet-Seymour (IL) W 280 260 3 7 20 14.00 inf inf 10 130 13.00 4.33333 20 4.62
Hoover (AL) L 160 420 2 4 20 8.00 inf inf 6 70 11.67 5 10 2.00
High Tech B (NJ) L 150 380 2 5 20 7.50 inf inf 7 50 7.14 6.66667 10 1.50
Total 1690 2450 13 45 140 12.07 inf inf 58 830 14.31 29.3333 150 5.11

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Sathya Gnanakumar (9) TJHSST D (VA) 7.0 1 15 140 1.21 inf inf 170 24.29
Anuraag Kaashyap (9) TJHSST D (VA) 7.0 8 11 140 1.93 inf inf 270 38.57
Joshua Lian (9) TJHSST D (VA) 7.0 0 5 140 0.36 0.00 inf 50 7.14
Kevin Zhang (9) TJHSST D (VA) 7.0 4 14 140 1.57 inf inf 220 31.43

TJHSST E (VA)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Davis (CA) L 180 400 1 4 20 9.00 inf inf 5 90 18.00 6.66667 30 4.50
Battle Ground (TN) L 210 500 0 6 20 10.50 0.00 inf 6 90 15.00 4.66667 60 12.86
Charleston Catholic (WV) W 350 160 1 12 20 17.50 inf inf 13 200 15.38 2.66667 10 3.75
LASA A (TX) L 170 520 1 3 20 8.50 inf inf 4 80 20.00 4.66667 40 8.57
Carl Sandburg (IL) L 260 310 3 6 20 13.00 inf inf 9 100 11.11 5.66667 40 7.06
Manheim Township A (PA) L 130 410 1 4 20 6.50 inf inf 5 60 12.00 4.33333 10 2.31
Solon (OH) L 120 360 2 3 20 6.00 inf inf 5 50 10.00 6.33333 0 0.00
Total 1420 2660 9 38 140 10.14 inf inf 47 670 14.26 35 190 5.43

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Vance Kreider (9) TJHSST E (VA) 6.0 4 4 120 1.00 inf inf 120 20.00
Vishal Kanigicherla (9) TJHSST E (VA) 5.0 0 9 100 0.90 0.00 inf 90 18.00
Siddharth Krishnakumar (9) TJHSST E (VA) 3.5 0 5 70 0.71 0.00 inf 50 14.29
Karthik Prasad (9) TJHSST E (VA) 7.0 4 17 140 1.79 inf inf 250 35.71
Alan Qi (9) TJHSST E (VA) 3.5 1 2 70 0.57 inf inf 40 11.43
Suchet Sapre (9) TJHSST E (VA) 3.0 0 1 60 0.17 0.00 inf 10 3.33

Troy A (CA)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Dunbar (KY) L 120 310 1 3 20 6.00 inf inf 4 40 10.00 6.66667 30 4.50
DCC C (MI) L 20 520 0 1 20 1.00 0.00 inf 1 10 10.00 7 0 0.00
Saint Joseph (IN) L 150 410 0 7 20 7.50 0.00 inf 7 40 5.71 5.66667 40 7.06
Ladue A (MO) L 80 460 0 2 20 4.00 0.00 inf 2 30 15.00 4.66667 30 6.43
Delaware Valley (PA) L 160 270 2 5 20 8.00 inf inf 7 60 8.57 4.66667 10 2.14
Maggie Walker (VA) L 110 490 0 3 20 5.50 0.00 inf 3 50 16.67 6.66667 30 4.50
Richard Montgomery A (MD) L 20 510 0 1 20 1.00 0.00 inf 1 10 10.00 5.33333 0 0.00
Total 660 2970 3 22 140 4.71 inf inf 25 240 9.60 40.6667 140 3.44

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Brendon Won (10) Troy A (CA) 5.0 1 1 100 0.30 inf inf 30 6.00
Andy Su (11) Troy A (CA) 6.0 2 15 120 1.58 inf inf 190 31.67
Erin Mulazimoglu (9) Troy A (CA) 7.0 0 4 140 0.29 0.00 inf 40 5.71
Justin Fernandez (10) Troy A (CA) 6.0 0 1 120 0.08 0.00 inf 10 1.67
Daisy Khieu (9) Troy A (CA) 4.0 0 1 80 0.12 0.00 inf 10 2.50

Troy B (CA)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Strake Jesuit A (TX) L 60 590 0 2 20 3.00 0.00 inf 2 10 5.00 5.66667 30 5.29
Hunter B (NY) L 80 370 0 2 20 4.00 0.00 inf 2 20 10.00 9.66667 40 4.14
High Tech C (NJ) L 50 400 0 3 20 2.50 0.00 inf 3 20 6.67 6 0 0.00
Stevenson A (IL) L 70 480 0 3 20 3.50 0.00 inf 3 40 13.33 3.66667 0 0.00
Johns Creek (GA) L 50 320 0 2 20 2.50 0.00 inf 2 20 10.00 7.33333 10 1.36
Okemos (MI) L 50 430 0 3 20 2.50 0.00 inf 3 20 6.67 6.33333 0 0.00
TJHSST A (VA) L 40 650 0 3 20 2.00 0.00 inf 3 10 3.33 3.66667 0 0.00
Total 400 3240 0 18 140 2.86 0.00 inf 18 140 7.78 42.3333 80 1.89

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Michelle Xie (11) Troy B (CA) 6.0 0 4 120 0.33 0.00 inf 40 6.67
Prince Wang (11) Troy B (CA) 5.0 0 4 100 0.40 0.00 inf 40 8.00
Sylvester Yue (11) Troy B (CA) 5.0 0 2 100 0.20 0.00 inf 20 4.00
Jessica Hong (11) Troy B (CA) 6.0 0 4 120 0.33 0.00 inf 40 6.67
Lawrence Wang (11) Troy B (CA) 6.0 0 4 120 0.33 0.00 inf 40 6.67

Troy C (CA)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Chattahoochee A (GA) L 40 510 0 3 20 2.00 0.00 inf 3 0 0.00 4.66667 10 2.14
Bard (NY) L 10 470 0 0 20 0.50 0.00 0.00 0 0 0.00 5 10 2.00
Ladue B (MO) L 40 460 0 2 20 2.00 0.00 inf 2 10 5.00 7.66667 10 1.30
Downingtown STEM (PA) L 20 510 0 1 20 1.00 0.00 inf 1 0 0.00 6 10 1.67
Essex (VT) L 20 370 0 1 20 1.00 0.00 inf 1 0 0.00 8 10 1.25
TJHSST C (VA) L 30 410 0 1 20 1.50 0.00 inf 1 10 10.00 6.33333 10 1.58
Taylor (TX) L 20 570 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 2 0 0.00 3.33333 0 0.00
Total 180 3300 0 10 140 1.29 0.00 inf 10 20 2.00 41 60 1.46

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Charissa Kim (10) Troy C (CA) 6.5 0 2 130 0.15 0.00 inf 20 3.08
Eileen Zhao (10) Troy C (CA) 4.5 0 0 90 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Alina Sfatcu (10) Troy C (CA) 2.5 0 1 50 0.20 0.00 inf 10 4.00
Tyler Kim (9) Troy C (CA) 7.0 0 5 140 0.36 0.00 inf 50 7.14
Andy Bui (9) Troy C (CA) 5.0 0 2 100 0.20 0.00 inf 20 4.00
Karissa Cheng (10) Troy C (CA) 2.5 0 0 50 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00

Wayzata (MN)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
AMSA (MA) W 460 230 4 8 20 23.00 inf inf 12 260 21.67 3 40 13.33
Canyon Crest B (CA) W 410 340 5 5 20 20.50 inf inf 10 220 22.00 3 40 13.33
St. John's (TX) W 450 320 7 4 20 22.50 inf inf 11 250 22.73 3.33333 20 6.00
Norman (OK) W 580 160 6 8 20 29.00 inf inf 14 320 22.86 3.66667 60 16.36
Robinson (VA) W 460 250 6 7 20 23.00 inf inf 13 270 20.77 2.33333 0 0.00
Centennial B (MD) W 550 120 6 9 20 27.50 inf inf 15 290 19.33 2.33333 50 21.43
Naperville Central (IL) W 440 140 4 8 20 22.00 inf inf 12 260 21.67 2.66667 20 7.50
Total 3350 1560 38 49 140 23.93 inf inf 87 1870 21.49 20.3333 230 11.31

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Tora Husar (12) Wayzata (MN) 7.0 10 27 140 3.36 inf inf 470 67.14
Joe Kammann (12) Wayzata (MN) 7.0 8 15 140 2.21 inf inf 310 44.29
Geoffrey Chen (11) Wayzata (MN) 7.0 20 7 140 3.36 inf inf 470 67.14

Westview (CA)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
NCSSM B (NC) W 350 160 3 8 20 17.50 inf inf 11 200 18.18 2.66667 10 3.75
Great Valley (PA) W 330 230 1 9 20 16.50 inf inf 10 190 19.00 4 30 7.50
DCC B (MI) W 360 340 2 8 20 18.00 inf inf 10 180 18.00 3.33333 60 18.00
Langley A (VA) L 310 330 2 6 20 15.50 inf inf 8 140 17.50 6 70 11.67
Montgomery Blair A (MD) L 280 360 2 9 20 14.00 inf inf 11 140 12.73 2 10 5.00
Community School of Naples (FL) W 410 260 4 8 20 20.50 inf inf 12 220 18.33 4.33333 30 6.92
Northview (GA) L 300 320 2 8 20 15.00 inf inf 10 170 17.00 3.33333 10 3.00
Total 2340 2000 16 56 140 16.71 inf inf 72 1240 17.22 25.6667 220 8.57

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Shahar Schwartz (10) Westview (CA) 7.0 1 12 140 1.00 inf inf 140 20.00
Junu Song (10) Westview (CA) 7.0 3 12 140 1.29 inf inf 180 25.71
Rohan Venkateswaran (10) Westview (CA) 7.0 1 3 140 0.36 inf inf 50 7.14
Kevin Yu (12) Westview (CA) 7.0 11 29 140 3.64 inf inf 510 72.86

Wilmington Charter (DE)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Island Trees (NY) W 360 250 2 11 20 18.00 inf inf 13 180 13.85 4 30 7.50
Crystal Springs Uplands (CA) L 220 600 3 2 20 11.00 inf inf 5 110 22.00 2.66667 30 11.25
Chattahoochee B (GA) W 320 270 3 7 20 16.00 inf inf 10 190 19.00 3.66667 0 0.00
Strake Jesuit B (TX) L 260 370 3 5 20 13.00 inf inf 8 140 17.50 5.33333 10 1.87
TJHSST B (VA) L 150 560 0 3 20 7.50 0.00 inf 3 30 10.00 7.33333 90 12.27
High Point Central (NC) W 410 150 3 10 20 20.50 inf inf 13 200 15.38 2.66667 50 18.75
Northmont (OH) W 300 240 1 11 20 15.00 inf inf 12 170 14.17 2.66667 0 0.00
Total 2020 2440 15 49 140 14.43 inf inf 64 1020 15.94 28.3333 210 7.41

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Sohum Shenoy (11) Wilmington Charter (DE) 7.0 8 19 140 2.50 inf inf 350 50.00
Waley He (11) Wilmington Charter (DE) 7.0 6 26 140 2.71 inf inf 380 54.29
Rishith Ramamurthy (10) Wilmington Charter (DE) 7.0 0 1 140 0.07 0.00 inf 10 1.43
Prasanna Krishnamoorthy (10) Wilmington Charter (DE) 7.0 1 3 140 0.36 inf inf 50 7.14

Woodford County (KY)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
TJHSST D (VA) W 340 260 1 10 20 17.00 inf inf 11 210 19.09 3.66667 10 2.73
Beavercreek (OH) L 110 560 0 3 20 5.50 0.00 inf 3 20 6.67 5.66667 60 10.59
Hoover (AL) W Forfeit
High Tech B (NJ) W 310 270 3 6 20 15.50 inf inf 9 150 16.67 5.66667 40 7.06
Centennial A (MD) L 180 500 0 5 20 9.00 0.00 inf 5 90 18.00 5 40 8.00
Sierra Vista (NV) W 400 80 1 15 20 20.00 inf inf 16 200 12.50 2 30 15.00
Mahomet-Seymour (IL) L 230 290 1 6 20 11.50 inf inf 7 100 14.29 6 50 8.33
Total 1570 1960 6 45 120 13.08 inf inf 51 770 15.10 28 230 8.21

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Sarah Potts (12) Woodford County (KY) 6.0 1 10 120 1.00 inf inf 120 20.00
Seth Allen (12) Woodford County (KY) 6.0 2 24 120 2.33 inf inf 280 46.67
Wesley Forte (12) Woodford County (KY) 6.0 2 7 120 0.92 inf inf 110 18.33
Connor Akers (11) Woodford County (KY) 6.0 1 4 120 0.50 inf inf 60 10.00