2018 PACE NSC from June 02-03, 2018 Statistics report for Sunday AM
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Stat Key

Team Detail

Adair County (KY)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Manheim Township B (PA) L 120 330 2 2 20 6.00 inf inf 4 30 7.50 6.33333 30 4.74
Dublin (CA) W 280 0 0 13 20 14.00 0.00 inf 13 150 11.54 0 0 0.00
Essex (VT) W 290 250 2 8 20 14.50 inf inf 10 140 14.00 7 30 4.29
Total 690 580 4 23 60 11.50 inf inf 27 320 11.85 13.3333 60 4.50

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Benjamin Hancock (12) Adair County (KY) 3.0 2 6 60 1.67 inf inf 100 33.33
Trevor Smith (11) Adair County (KY) 3.0 0 10 60 1.67 0.00 inf 100 33.33
Madelyn Harmon (10) Adair County (KY) 3.0 2 4 60 1.33 inf inf 80 26.67
Christopher Stuchell (11) Adair County (KY) 3.0 0 3 60 0.50 0.00 inf 30 10.00

AMSA (MA)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Stevenson B (IL) W 270 240 2 8 20 13.50 inf inf 10 130 13.00 4.66667 20 4.29
Darien (CT) W 280 180 2 8 20 14.00 inf inf 10 140 14.00 2.66667 20 7.50
Great Valley (PA) L 160 300 1 6 20 8.00 inf inf 7 60 8.57 4.66667 20 4.29
Total 710 720 5 22 60 11.83 inf inf 27 330 12.22 12 60 5.00

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Abhiram Kolluri (12) AMSA (MA) 3.0 4 18 60 4.33 inf inf 260 86.67
William Hodge (12) AMSA (MA) 3.0 1 1 60 0.50 inf inf 30 10.00
Thomas Hodge (12) AMSA (MA) 3.0 0 1 60 0.17 0.00 inf 10 3.33
Daniel Temmalo (10) AMSA (MA) 2.0 0 2 40 0.50 0.00 inf 20 10.00
Nathaniel John (10) AMSA (MA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00

Bard (NY)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
San Dieguito (CA) L 260 380 3 5 20 13.00 inf inf 8 120 15.00 5.66667 30 5.29
IMSA (IL) L 280 360 1 6 20 14.00 inf inf 7 150 21.43 5.33333 50 9.37
Strake Jesuit B (TX) W 380 200 3 9 20 19.00 inf inf 12 220 18.33 2 10 5.00
Total 920 940 7 20 60 15.33 inf inf 27 490 18.15 13 90 6.92

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Maximilian Shatan (12) Bard (NY) 3.0 5 18 60 4.67 inf inf 280 93.33
Lev Bernstein (12) Bard (NY) 3.0 2 2 60 1.00 inf inf 60 20.00
Maya Rubin (12) Bard (NY) 3.0 0 0 60 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Cade Aguda (12) Bard (NY) 3.0 0 0 60 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00

Battle Ground (TN)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
TJHSST B (VA) L 350 390 3 8 20 17.50 inf inf 11 200 18.18 2.33333 10 4.29
DCC A (MI) L 320 360 3 7 20 16.00 inf inf 10 170 17.00 3.66667 20 5.45
Plano West (TX) L 190 530 0 6 20 9.50 0.00 inf 6 120 20.00 4 10 2.50
Montgomery Blair A (MD) L 250 490 1 5 20 12.50 inf inf 6 110 18.33 5.66667 70 12.35
LASA A (TX) L 260 430 1 6 20 13.00 inf inf 7 130 18.57 3.33333 50 15.00
Richard Montgomery A (MD) L 310 430 3 5 20 15.50 inf inf 8 170 21.25 4.33333 30 6.92
Ladue A (MO) L 290 330 1 9 20 14.50 inf inf 10 170 17.00 3 10 3.33
Total 1970 2960 12 46 140 14.07 inf inf 58 1070 18.45 26.3333 200 7.59

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Jack Lewis (12) Battle Ground (TN) 7.0 12 38 140 4.43 inf inf 620 88.57
Cameron Clark (12) Battle Ground (TN) 7.0 0 8 140 0.57 0.00 inf 80 11.43

Beavercreek (OH)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Crystal Springs Uplands (CA) L 390 400 6 5 20 19.50 inf inf 11 220 20.00 1.66667 0 0.00
Dublin Scioto (OH) L 340 440 4 5 20 17.00 inf inf 9 180 20.00 3.33333 30 9.00
Wayzata (MN) L 350 390 1 6 20 17.50 inf inf 7 160 22.86 5.33333 110 20.62
Stevenson A (IL) L 240 480 2 4 20 12.00 inf inf 6 110 18.33 3.66667 50 13.64
TJHSST A (VA) L 300 400 4 5 20 15.00 inf inf 9 160 17.78 2.33333 10 4.29
Canyon Crest A (CA) W 400 390 2 10 20 20.00 inf inf 12 240 20.00 2 20 10.00
Taylor (TX) L 280 410 1 8 20 14.00 inf inf 9 180 20.00 3 0 0.00
Total 2300 2910 20 43 140 16.43 inf inf 63 1250 19.84 21.3333 220 10.31

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Hari Parameswaran (11) Beavercreek (OH) 7.0 13 31 140 4.07 inf inf 570 81.43
David Cohen (12) Beavercreek (OH) 7.0 4 6 140 1.00 inf inf 140 20.00
Ziyi Zuo (12) Beavercreek (OH) 7.0 3 3 140 0.64 inf inf 90 12.86
Abby Cohen (9) Beavercreek (OH) 7.0 0 3 140 0.21 0.00 inf 30 4.29

Canyon Crest A (CA)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Wayzata (MN) W 420 390 7 3 20 21.00 inf inf 10 220 22.00 2.33333 30 12.86
Stevenson A (IL) W 500 240 7 6 20 25.00 inf inf 13 250 19.23 3 50 16.67
Crystal Springs Uplands (CA) W 390 380 4 6 21 18.57 inf inf 9 200 22.22 4 50 12.50
Dublin Scioto (OH) L 380 410 5 3 20 19.00 inf inf 8 200 25.00 3.33333 50 15.00
Taylor (TX) L 270 490 5 1 20 13.50 inf inf 6 120 20.00 4.66667 40 8.57
Beavercreek (OH) L 390 400 4 4 20 19.50 inf inf 8 180 22.50 4 90 22.50
TJHSST A (VA) L 300 490 5 3 20 15.00 inf inf 8 150 18.75 3 20 6.67
Total 2650 2800 37 26 141 18.79 inf inf 62 1320 21.29 24.3333 330 13.56

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Jeffrey Qiu (12) Canyon Crest A (CA) 7.0 16 15 141 3.33 inf inf 470 67.14
Daniel Wang (12) Canyon Crest A (CA) 7.0 11 5 141 1.91 inf inf 270 38.57
Boopala Arul (12) Canyon Crest A (CA) 7.0 9 5 141 1.63 inf inf 230 32.86
Alan Zhu (11) Canyon Crest A (CA) 7.0 1 1 141 0.21 inf inf 30 4.29

Canyon Crest B (CA)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Manheim Township A (PA) L 310 330 4 6 20 15.50 inf inf 10 170 17.00 3.66667 0 0.00
Richard Montgomery B (MD) W 420 280 4 10 20 21.00 inf inf 14 230 16.43 2 10 5.00
Westview (CA) L 320 370 4 6 20 16.00 inf inf 10 170 17.00 4.33333 10 2.31
Total 1050 980 12 22 60 17.50 inf inf 34 570 16.76 10 20 2.00

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Raymond Song (10) Canyon Crest B (CA) 3.0 4 4 60 2.00 inf inf 120 40.00
Wesley Zhang (10) Canyon Crest B (CA) 3.0 5 8 60 3.00 inf inf 180 60.00
Shreyank Kadadi (10) Canyon Crest B (CA) 3.0 0 7 60 1.17 0.00 inf 70 23.33
Jonathan Hsieh (10) Canyon Crest B (CA) 3.0 3 3 60 1.50 inf inf 90 30.00

Carbondale (IL)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
High Tech B (NJ) L 220 280 1 5 20 11.00 inf inf 6 90 15.00 6.33333 60 9.47
Saint Joseph (IN) W 370 230 1 11 20 18.50 inf inf 12 240 20.00 3 0 0.00
Delaware Valley (PA) L 180 320 1 4 20 9.00 inf inf 5 70 14.00 7.33333 50 6.82
Total 770 830 3 20 60 12.83 inf inf 23 400 17.39 16.6667 110 6.60

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Jaden Lucas (12) Carbondale (IL) 3.0 3 15 60 3.50 inf inf 210 70.00
Jonah Biggers (11) Carbondale (IL) 2.5 0 0 50 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Ian Kinsel (11) Carbondale (IL) 3.0 0 4 60 0.67 0.00 inf 40 13.33
Shaunak Talapatra (11) Carbondale (IL) 2.0 0 0 40 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Nicholas Johnson-Fuller (10) Carbondale (IL) 1.5 0 1 30 0.33 0.00 inf 10 6.67

Carl Sandburg (IL)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Solon (OH) L 170 320 0 5 20 8.50 0.00 inf 5 60 12.00 8 60 7.50
TJHSST C (VA) L 150 390 2 3 20 7.50 inf inf 5 70 14.00 6.33333 10 1.58
LASA B (TX) L 210 300 1 8 20 10.50 inf inf 9 100 11.11 5 10 2.00
Total 530 1010 3 16 60 8.83 inf inf 19 230 12.11 19.3333 80 4.14

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Claudia Danowski (12) Carl Sandburg (IL) 1.0 1 4 20 3.00 inf inf 60 60.00
Mayokun Abiona (12) Carl Sandburg (IL) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Aristotle Vainikos (11) Carl Sandburg (IL) 2.5 2 9 50 2.60 inf inf 130 52.00
Sofia Vainikos (11) Carl Sandburg (IL) 1.5 0 1 30 0.33 0.00 inf 10 6.67
Angela Vainikos (11) Carl Sandburg (IL) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10 10.00
Carson Krol (11) Carl Sandburg (IL) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10 10.00
Chris Schwartz (10) Carl Sandburg (IL) 1.5 0 0 30 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Kevin Lyvers (10) Carl Sandburg (IL) 1.5 0 0 30 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00

Centennial A (MD)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
High Tech A (NJ) W 410 270 6 5 20 20.50 inf inf 11 200 18.18 3.66667 40 10.91
Strake Jesuit A (TX) L 360 370 4 5 20 18.00 inf inf 9 180 20.00 4.66667 50 10.71
Dorman (SC) W 450 280 4 6 20 22.50 inf inf 10 210 21.00 6 100 16.67
DCC B (MI) W 540 150 4 11 20 27.00 inf inf 15 310 20.67 2.33333 40 17.14
Georgetown Day (DC) W 360 300 2 9 20 18.00 inf inf 11 210 19.09 4 20 5.00
Downingtown STEM (PA) W 440 310 4 8 20 22.00 inf inf 12 230 19.17 3.33333 50 15.00
Total 2560 1680 24 44 120 21.33 inf inf 68 1340 19.71 24 300 12.50

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Jakob Boeye (12) Centennial A (MD) 6.0 10 23 120 3.58 inf inf 430 71.67
Emmaline Alme (12) Centennial A (MD) 6.0 5 14 120 2.00 inf inf 240 40.00
Anthony Duan (9) Centennial A (MD) 6.0 8 2 120 1.50 inf inf 180 30.00
Thomas Luo (11) Centennial A (MD) 6.0 1 5 120 0.58 inf inf 70 11.67

Centennial B (MD)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Charleston Catholic (WV) W 200 180 0 8 20 10.00 0.00 inf 8 80 10.00 5 40 8.00
Gregory-Portland (TX) W 220 60 0 9 20 11.00 0.00 inf 9 110 12.22 2 20 10.00
High Point Central (NC) W 190 180 1 10 20 9.50 inf inf 11 70 6.36 5.33333 0 0.00
Total 610 420 1 27 60 10.17 inf inf 28 260 9.29 12.3333 60 4.86

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Peter Wilschke (10) Centennial B (MD) 3.0 0 5 60 0.83 0.00 inf 50 16.67
Carter Matties (9) Centennial B (MD) 3.0 0 14 60 2.33 0.00 inf 140 46.67
Ashwin Iyer (10) Centennial B (MD) 3.0 0 5 60 0.83 0.00 inf 50 16.67
Jack Cole (12) Centennial B (MD) 3.0 1 3 60 0.83 inf inf 50 16.67

Charleston Catholic (WV)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Centennial B (MD) L 180 200 1 6 20 9.00 inf inf 7 60 8.57 5.33333 40 7.50
High Point Central (NC) L 80 230 0 5 20 4.00 0.00 inf 5 30 6.00 4.33333 0 0.00
Gregory-Portland (TX) L 130 230 1 4 20 6.50 inf inf 5 40 8.00 7.33333 30 4.09
Total 390 660 2 15 60 6.50 inf inf 17 130 7.65 17 70 4.12

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Mike Fox (10) Charleston Catholic (WV) 3.0 2 13 60 2.83 inf inf 170 56.67
Sam King (10) Charleston Catholic (WV) 3.0 0 2 60 0.33 0.00 inf 20 6.67

Chattahoochee A (GA)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Miami Valley (OH) L 260 410 2 6 20 13.00 inf inf 8 120 15.00 3.33333 40 12.00
DCC C (MI) W 370 330 3 8 20 18.50 inf inf 11 200 18.18 3.66667 30 8.18
Maggie Walker (VA) W 460 260 6 7 20 23.00 inf inf 13 240 18.46 2.33333 30 12.86
Total 1090 1000 11 21 60 18.17 inf inf 32 560 17.50 9.33333 100 10.71

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Soham Kulkarni (12) Chattahoochee A (GA) 3.0 2 3 60 1.17 inf inf 70 23.33
Andy Luo (11) Chattahoochee A (GA) 3.0 3 9 60 2.50 inf inf 150 50.00
Mihir Paramesh (11) Chattahoochee A (GA) 3.0 0 3 60 0.50 0.00 inf 30 10.00
Harrison Zhu (11) Chattahoochee A (GA) 3.0 6 6 60 3.00 inf inf 180 60.00

Chattahoochee B (GA)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Northview (GA) W 290 280 2 9 21 13.81 inf inf 10 140 14.00 4 20 5.00
Henderson County (KY) L 210 450 2 4 20 10.50 inf inf 6 90 15.00 6 40 6.67
Montgomery Blair B (MD) L 240 390 1 7 20 12.00 inf inf 8 130 16.25 5 20 4.00
Total 740 1120 5 20 61 12.13 inf inf 24 360 15.00 15 80 5.33

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Foster Michaelis (10) Chattahoochee B (GA) 3.0 1 6 61 1.31 inf inf 80 26.67
Sanjeev Uppaluri (10) Chattahoochee B (GA) 3.0 2 7 61 1.80 inf inf 110 36.67
Jason Luo (9) Chattahoochee B (GA) 3.0 2 4 61 1.31 inf inf 80 26.67
Akshay Patwardhan (9) Chattahoochee B (GA) 3.0 0 3 61 0.49 0.00 inf 30 10.00

Churchill (MD)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Island Trees (NY) W 300 250 4 5 20 15.00 inf inf 9 120 13.33 5.66667 50 8.82
Community School of Naples (FL) W 260 250 2 8 20 13.00 inf inf 10 110 11.00 3.66667 30 8.18
Hoover (AL) L 170 430 1 4 20 8.50 inf inf 5 70 14.00 8 40 5.00
Total 730 930 7 17 60 12.17 inf inf 24 300 12.50 17.3333 120 6.92

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Jiawei Bai (12) Churchill (MD) 3.0 5 8 60 3.00 inf inf 180 60.00
Melanie Heller (11) Churchill (MD) 3.0 1 4 60 1.00 inf inf 60 20.00
Manu Sundar (10) Churchill (MD) 3.0 1 5 60 1.17 inf inf 70 23.33
Lucas Lin (10) Churchill (MD) 3.0 0 0 60 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00

Community School of Naples (FL)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Hoover (AL) L 210 390 1 7 20 10.50 inf inf 8 120 15.00 5 0 0.00
Churchill (MD) L 250 260 0 7 20 12.50 0.00 inf 7 100 14.29 6.33333 80 12.63
Island Trees (NY) W 350 190 3 9 20 17.50 inf inf 12 180 15.00 3.66667 20 5.45
Total 810 840 4 23 60 13.50 inf inf 27 400 14.81 15 100 6.67

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Bridget Denzer (11) Community School of Naples (FL) 3.0 2 9 60 2.17 inf inf 130 43.33
John Neumann (11) Community School of Naples (FL) 3.0 1 7 60 1.50 inf inf 90 30.00
Jack Ciabaton (12) Community School of Naples (FL) 3.0 0 6 60 1.00 0.00 inf 60 20.00
Thomas Kralik (9) Community School of Naples (FL) 3.0 1 1 60 0.50 inf inf 30 10.00

Copley (OH)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Okemos (MI) W 350 140 1 11 20 17.50 inf inf 12 180 15.00 4 40 10.00
High Tech C (NJ) W 290 200 4 7 20 14.50 inf inf 11 140 12.73 3.33333 0 0.00
NCSSM A (NC) L 220 290 1 7 20 11.00 inf inf 8 120 15.00 6 10 1.67
Total 860 630 6 25 60 14.33 inf inf 31 440 14.19 13.3333 50 3.75

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Tommy Varley (12) Copley (OH) 3.0 1 13 60 2.50 inf inf 150 50.00
Srikar Dudipala (12) Copley (OH) 3.0 3 4 60 1.67 inf inf 100 33.33
Frank Mularcik (10) Copley (OH) 3.0 1 3 60 0.83 inf inf 50 16.67
Nathan Hazlett (9) Copley (OH) 3.0 1 5 60 1.17 inf inf 70 23.33

Crystal Springs Uplands (CA)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Beavercreek (OH) W 400 390 3 6 20 20.00 inf inf 9 220 24.44 3.66667 60 16.36
Taylor (TX) W 510 280 6 9 20 25.50 inf inf 15 270 18.00 1.33333 30 22.50
Canyon Crest A (CA) L 380 390 3 8 21 18.10 inf inf 11 210 19.09 2.33333 30 12.86
TJHSST A (VA) L 360 500 3 5 20 18.00 inf inf 8 180 22.50 3 70 23.33
Dublin Scioto (OH) L 360 420 3 6 20 18.00 inf inf 9 190 21.11 3.66667 50 13.64
Wayzata (MN) L 370 440 5 2 20 18.50 inf inf 7 180 25.71 4.66667 70 15.00
Stevenson A (IL) L 290 420 1 9 20 14.50 inf inf 10 170 17.00 2.33333 10 4.29
Total 2670 2840 24 45 141 18.94 inf inf 69 1420 20.58 21 320 15.24

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Justin French (12) Crystal Springs Uplands (CA) 7.0 14 34 141 4.40 inf inf 620 88.57
Partha Rao (12) Crystal Springs Uplands (CA) 7.0 4 7 141 1.06 inf inf 150 21.43
Darren Jian (12) Crystal Springs Uplands (CA) 7.0 1 3 141 0.35 inf inf 50 7.14
Alice Jiang (11) Crystal Springs Uplands (CA) 7.0 5 1 141 0.78 inf inf 110 15.71

Darien (CT)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Great Valley (PA) W 330 290 3 7 20 16.50 inf inf 10 170 17.00 5 30 6.00
AMSA (MA) L 180 280 1 4 20 9.00 inf inf 5 70 14.00 5.33333 50 9.37
Stevenson B (IL) W 410 150 1 13 20 20.50 inf inf 14 230 16.43 3.33333 30 9.00
Total 920 720 5 24 60 15.33 inf inf 29 470 16.21 13.6667 110 8.05

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Julia Tong (12) Darien (CT) 3.0 2 9 60 2.17 inf inf 130 43.33
John Phipps (10) Darien (CT) 3.0 2 7 60 1.83 inf inf 110 36.67
Vincent Xu (9) Darien (CT) 3.0 1 8 60 1.67 inf inf 100 33.33

Davis (CA)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Ed W. Clark (NV) W 360 280 5 5 20 18.00 inf inf 10 170 17.00 4.66667 40 8.57
Wilmington Charter (DE) L 270 410 2 5 20 13.50 inf inf 7 120 17.14 4 60 15.00
Hemingway (IL) W 350 230 3 8 20 17.50 inf inf 11 190 17.27 2.33333 20 8.57
Total 980 920 10 18 60 16.33 inf inf 28 480 17.14 11 120 10.91

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
James Snell (12) Davis (CA) 3.0 1 0 60 0.33 inf inf 20 6.67
Ethan Skinner (12) Davis (CA) 3.0 8 15 60 5.17 inf inf 310 103.33
Ben Skinner (10) Davis (CA) 3.0 1 2 60 0.67 inf inf 40 13.33
Aakash Mishra (11) Davis (CA) 3.0 0 1 60 0.17 0.00 inf 10 3.33

DCC A (MI)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Ladue A (MO) W 550 230 8 6 20 27.50 inf inf 14 320 22.86 2.66667 10 3.75
Battle Ground (TN) W 360 320 3 6 20 18.00 inf inf 9 160 17.78 4.33333 80 18.46
LASA A (TX) W 430 330 7 4 20 21.50 inf inf 11 220 20.00 3.33333 30 9.00
Richard Montgomery A (MD) L 360 430 4 6 20 18.00 inf inf 10 200 20.00 2 20 10.00
Plano West (TX) L 340 400 1 9 20 17.00 inf inf 10 210 21.00 1.66667 20 12.00
Montgomery Blair A (MD) W 430 310 6 5 20 21.50 inf inf 11 230 20.91 3 30 10.00
TJHSST B (VA) L 340 390 3 6 20 17.00 inf inf 9 170 18.89 4.33333 50 11.54
Total 2810 2410 32 42 140 20.07 inf inf 74 1510 20.41 21.3333 240 11.25

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Robert Crawford (12) DCC A (MI) 7.0 18 18 140 3.86 inf inf 540 77.14
Lance Bassett (12) DCC A (MI) 7.0 5 9 140 1.36 inf inf 190 27.14
Jonah Fanning (12) DCC A (MI) 7.0 6 6 140 1.29 inf inf 180 25.71
Ian Mascarenhas (12) DCC A (MI) 7.0 3 9 140 1.07 inf inf 150 21.43

DCC B (MI)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Strake Jesuit A (TX) L 260 280 0 10 20 13.00 0.00 inf 10 140 14.00 2.33333 20 8.57
Georgetown Day (DC) L 320 330 1 9 20 16.00 inf inf 10 190 19.00 3 20 6.67
High Tech A (NJ) L 300 360 4 5 20 15.00 inf inf 9 140 15.56 5 30 6.00
Centennial A (MD) L 150 540 0 5 20 7.50 0.00 inf 5 80 16.00 4.66667 20 4.29
Dorman (SC) W 410 190 3 11 20 20.50 inf inf 14 230 16.43 2 10 5.00
St. John's (TX) W 340 300 3 8 20 17.00 inf inf 11 160 14.55 4 40 10.00
Total 1780 2000 11 48 120 14.83 inf inf 59 940 15.93 21 140 6.67

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
David DeBacker (11) DCC B (MI) 6.0 7 21 120 2.92 inf inf 350 58.33
Frank Womac (12) DCC B (MI) 6.0 2 6 120 0.83 inf inf 100 16.67
Parker Stogdill (11) DCC B (MI) 6.0 2 11 120 1.25 inf inf 150 25.00
Colin Stewart (11) DCC B (MI) 6.0 0 10 120 0.83 0.00 inf 100 16.67

DCC C (MI)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Maggie Walker (VA) L 250 360 1 7 20 12.50 inf inf 8 120 15.00 6 40 6.67
Chattahoochee A (GA) L 330 370 3 6 20 16.50 inf inf 9 160 17.78 4.33333 50 11.54
Miami Valley (OH) W 380 260 4 10 20 19.00 inf inf 14 200 14.29 2 0 0.00
Total 960 990 8 23 60 16.00 inf inf 31 480 15.48 12.3333 90 7.30

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Robert Dedvukaj (10) DCC C (MI) 3.0 4 7 60 2.50 inf inf 150 50.00
Sean Gillikin (12) DCC C (MI) 3.0 3 6 60 2.00 inf inf 120 40.00
Nathaniel Pascual (12) DCC C (MI) 3.0 1 10 60 2.00 inf inf 120 40.00
Kyle Rodrigues (10) DCC C (MI) 3.0 0 0 60 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00

Delaware Valley (PA)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Saint Joseph (IN) W 270 180 2 8 20 13.50 inf inf 10 140 14.00 2.66667 10 3.75
High Tech B (NJ) L 250 290 2 5 20 12.50 inf inf 7 100 14.29 5.33333 60 11.25
Carbondale (IL) W 320 180 2 11 20 16.00 inf inf 13 170 13.08 2.66667 0 0.00
Total 840 650 6 24 60 14.00 inf inf 30 410 13.67 10.6667 70 6.56

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Collin Kawan-Hemler (12) Delaware Valley (PA) 3.0 4 8 60 2.67 inf inf 160 53.33
Frani King (12) Delaware Valley (PA) 3.0 1 11 60 2.17 inf inf 130 43.33
Andy Greene (12) Delaware Valley (PA) 1.5 0 1 30 0.33 0.00 inf 10 6.67
Abhay Byadgi (12) Delaware Valley (PA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20 20.00
Emma Dove (11) Delaware Valley (PA) 1.5 1 0 30 0.67 inf inf 20 13.33
Chris Secular (11) Delaware Valley (PA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20 20.00
Darius Bermudez (10) Delaware Valley (PA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00

Dorman (SC)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Georgetown Day (DC) L 320 340 2 10 21 15.24 inf inf 12 140 11.67 3.33333 40 12.00
High Tech A (NJ) W 310 300 4 7 20 15.50 inf inf 10 140 14.00 3 20 6.67
Centennial A (MD) L 280 450 4 6 20 14.00 inf inf 10 120 12.00 3 20 6.67
Strake Jesuit A (TX) L 170 400 0 5 20 8.50 0.00 inf 5 70 14.00 5 50 10.00
DCC B (MI) L 190 410 2 3 20 9.50 inf inf 5 90 18.00 6.33333 30 4.74
Ithaca (NY) W 350 300 2 10 20 17.50 inf inf 12 180 15.00 2.66667 30 11.25
Total 1620 2200 14 41 121 13.39 inf inf 54 740 13.70 23.3333 190 8.14

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Chandler Parks (12) Dorman (SC) 6.0 1 19 121 1.74 inf inf 210 35.00
William Richey (12) Dorman (SC) 6.0 7 16 121 2.48 inf inf 300 50.00
Kyle Quinn (11) Dorman (SC) 4.0 2 1 80 0.62 inf inf 50 12.57
Delario Nance (10) Dorman (SC) 6.0 4 5 121 1.07 inf inf 130 21.67
Charlie Weaver (10) Dorman (SC) 2.0 0 0 41 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00

Downingtown STEM (PA)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Robinson (VA) W 550 150 7 7 20 27.50 inf inf 14 280 20.00 3.33333 60 18.00
Ithaca (NY) W 380 360 2 7 20 19.00 inf inf 9 210 23.33 5 60 12.00
Lehigh Valley (PA) W 370 330 5 5 20 18.50 inf inf 10 190 19.00 3 30 10.00
St. John's (TX) W 420 300 4 7 20 21.00 inf inf 11 240 21.82 3.33333 30 9.00
Hunter A (NY) W 450 250 4 8 20 22.50 inf inf 12 260 21.67 2.66667 30 11.25
Centennial A (MD) L 310 440 1 7 20 15.50 inf inf 8 140 17.50 4.33333 80 18.46
Total 2480 1830 23 41 120 20.67 inf inf 64 1320 20.62 21.6667 290 13.38

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Vishwa Shanmugam (12) Downingtown STEM (PA) 6.0 18 29 120 5.42 inf inf 650 108.33
Rohan Vora (12) Downingtown STEM (PA) 6.0 4 5 120 1.08 inf inf 130 21.67
Anish Gadgil (11) Downingtown STEM (PA) 6.0 1 7 120 0.75 inf inf 90 15.00
Max Lind (9) Downingtown STEM (PA) 6.0 0 0 120 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00

Dublin (CA)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Essex (VT) L 0 300 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0 0.00 7.66667 0 0.00
Adair County (KY) L 0 280 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0 0.00 8 0 0.00
Manheim Township B (PA) L 0 220 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0 0.00 7.33333 0 0.00
Total 0 800 0 0 60 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0 0.00 23 0 0.00

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG

Dublin Scioto (OH)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
TJHSST A (VA) L 260 500 1 6 20 13.00 inf inf 7 150 21.43 2.66667 30 11.25
Beavercreek (OH) W 440 340 4 7 20 22.00 inf inf 11 230 20.91 3 60 20.00
Taylor (TX) W 440 370 6 6 20 22.00 inf inf 12 250 20.83 2 10 5.00
Canyon Crest A (CA) W 410 380 5 6 20 20.50 inf inf 11 230 20.91 1.33333 20 15.00
Crystal Springs Uplands (CA) W 420 360 7 4 20 21.00 inf inf 11 220 20.00 2.66667 20 7.50
Stevenson A (IL) W 420 350 4 7 20 21.00 inf inf 11 240 21.82 2 30 15.00
Wayzata (MN) L 400 410 5 5 20 20.00 inf inf 10 230 23.00 2.66667 20 7.50
Total 2790 2710 32 41 140 19.93 inf inf 73 1550 21.23 16.3333 190 11.63

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Clark Smith (12) Dublin Scioto (OH) 7.0 29 37 140 6.79 inf inf 950 135.71
Visvam Srinivasan (9) Dublin Scioto (OH) 7.0 0 1 140 0.07 0.00 inf 10 1.43
Edward Liu (10) Dublin Scioto (OH) 7.0 2 3 140 0.50 inf inf 70 10.00
Gabriel Pinto (11) Dublin Scioto (OH) 7.0 1 0 140 0.14 inf inf 20 2.86

Dunbar (KY)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Plymouth Regional (NH) L 210 250 0 7 20 10.50 0.00 inf 7 110 15.71 5.66667 30 5.29
New Horizons (VA) W 280 140 2 9 20 14.00 inf inf 11 140 12.73 1 10 10.00
Norman (OK) W 300 180 1 10 20 15.00 inf inf 11 160 14.55 3.66667 20 5.45
Total 790 570 3 26 60 13.17 inf inf 29 410 14.14 10.3333 60 5.81

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Aneesh Kadambi (10) Dunbar (KY) 3.0 1 4 60 1.00 inf inf 60 20.00
Grace Goff (10) Dunbar (KY) 3.0 1 12 60 2.33 inf inf 140 46.67
Henry Blyth (10) Dunbar (KY) 3.0 1 6 60 1.33 inf inf 80 26.67
Amal Gondal (10) Dunbar (KY) 3.0 0 4 60 0.67 0.00 inf 40 13.33

Ed W. Clark (NV)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Davis (CA) L 280 360 2 7 20 14.00 inf inf 9 130 14.44 4.33333 40 9.23
Hemingway (IL) L 260 390 1 5 20 13.00 inf inf 6 100 16.67 6.66667 90 13.50
Wilmington Charter (DE) L 310 380 4 5 20 15.50 inf inf 9 110 12.22 4.33333 70 16.15
Total 850 1130 7 17 60 14.17 inf inf 24 340 14.17 15.3333 200 13.04

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Eshaan Vakil (10) Ed W. Clark (NV) 3.0 7 17 60 5.17 inf inf 310 103.33

Essex (VT)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Dublin (CA) W 300 0 1 12 20 15.00 inf inf 13 160 12.31 0 0 0.00
Manheim Township B (PA) W 280 140 2 10 20 14.00 inf inf 12 130 10.83 3 10 3.33
Adair County (KY) L 250 290 1 9 20 12.50 inf inf 10 90 9.00 5.33333 50 9.37
Total 830 430 4 31 60 13.83 inf inf 35 380 10.86 8.33333 60 7.20

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Nick Norton (12) Essex (VT) 2.0 1 9 40 2.75 inf inf 110 55.00
Alex He (12) Essex (VT) 2.0 0 8 40 2.00 0.00 inf 80 40.00
Sam Feehan (12) Essex (VT) 2.0 1 4 40 1.50 inf inf 60 30.00
Grace Lu (11) Essex (VT) 1.5 2 1 30 1.67 inf inf 50 33.33
Henry Wu (10) Essex (VT) 2.5 0 6 50 1.20 0.00 inf 60 24.00
Nathan Wu (10) Essex (VT) 2.0 0 3 40 0.75 0.00 inf 30 15.00

Georgetown Day (DC)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Dorman (SC) W 340 320 5 4 21 16.19 inf inf 8 140 17.50 7.33333 60 8.18
DCC B (MI) W 330 320 2 7 20 16.50 inf inf 9 180 20.00 3.66667 40 10.91
Strake Jesuit A (TX) W 420 250 6 5 20 21.00 inf inf 11 200 18.18 4.66667 50 10.71
High Tech A (NJ) L 310 340 1 8 20 15.50 inf inf 9 180 20.00 3 30 10.00
Centennial A (MD) L 300 360 2 7 20 15.00 inf inf 9 150 16.67 4 40 10.00
Lehigh Valley (PA) L 240 510 5 1 20 12.00 inf inf 6 100 16.67 3.66667 30 8.18
Total 1940 2100 21 32 121 16.03 inf inf 52 950 18.27 26.3333 250 9.49

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Abe Atwood (12) Georgetown Day (DC) 6.0 5 9 121 1.57 inf inf 190 31.67
Arthur Delot-Vilain (9) Georgetown Day (DC) 6.0 6 4 121 1.32 inf inf 160 26.67
Alex Jacoby (12) Georgetown Day (DC) 6.0 1 6 121 0.66 inf inf 80 13.33
Matthew Siff (10) Georgetown Day (DC) 6.0 9 13 121 2.56 inf inf 310 51.67

Great Valley (PA)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Darien (CT) L 290 330 2 8 20 14.50 inf inf 10 150 15.00 4.33333 20 4.62
Stevenson B (IL) W 310 190 3 9 20 15.50 inf inf 12 160 13.33 2.33333 0 0.00
AMSA (MA) W 300 160 1 9 20 15.00 inf inf 10 160 16.00 5 30 6.00
Total 900 680 6 26 60 15.00 inf inf 32 470 14.69 11.6667 50 4.29

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Daniel Chen (12) Great Valley (PA) 3.0 1 8 60 1.67 inf inf 100 33.33
Chris Meehan (12) Great Valley (PA) 3.0 0 0 60 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Mark Neri (12) Great Valley (PA) 3.0 2 2 60 1.00 inf inf 60 20.00
Sam Scarfone (12) Great Valley (PA) 3.0 3 16 60 3.67 inf inf 220 73.33

Gregory-Portland (TX)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
High Point Central (NC) W 230 160 1 7 20 11.50 inf inf 8 90 11.25 6 50 8.33
Centennial B (MD) L 60 220 0 3 20 3.00 0.00 inf 3 30 10.00 5.33333 0 0.00
Charleston Catholic (WV) W 230 130 0 11 20 11.50 0.00 inf 11 110 10.00 3.66667 10 2.73
Total 520 510 1 21 60 8.67 inf inf 22 230 10.45 15 60 4.00

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Dmitriy Stegall (12) Gregory-Portland (TX) 3.0 1 15 60 2.83 inf inf 170 56.67
Nathan Kastl (12) Gregory-Portland (TX) 3.0 0 2 60 0.33 0.00 inf 20 6.67
J'Von Ortiz Cedeno (12) Gregory-Portland (TX) 3.0 0 4 60 0.67 0.00 inf 40 13.33
Ben Horton (12) Gregory-Portland (TX) 1.5 0 0 30 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Alex Zuniga Garcia (12) Gregory-Portland (TX) 1.5 0 0 30 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00

Hemingway (IL)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Wilmington Charter (DE) L 260 360 1 7 20 13.00 inf inf 8 120 15.00 4.66667 50 10.71
Ed W. Clark (NV) W 390 260 1 13 20 19.50 inf inf 14 220 15.71 2.66667 20 7.50
Davis (CA) L 230 350 1 6 20 11.50 inf inf 7 140 20.00 4.66667 10 2.14
Total 880 970 3 26 60 14.67 inf inf 29 480 16.55 12 80 6.67

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Lucky Daaht (11) Hemingway (IL) 3.0 0 1 60 0.17 0.00 inf 10 3.33
Orville Jebediah (11) Hemingway (IL) 3.0 2 12 60 2.67 inf inf 160 53.33
Sebert Pearson (11) Hemingway (IL) 3.0 1 12 60 2.33 inf inf 140 46.67
Shah Greenland (11) Hemingway (IL) 3.0 0 1 60 0.17 0.00 inf 10 3.33

Henderson County (KY)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Montgomery Blair B (MD) L 280 300 4 4 20 14.00 inf inf 8 120 15.00 4.33333 40 9.23
Chattahoochee B (GA) W 450 210 4 10 20 22.50 inf inf 14 240 17.14 3 30 10.00
Northview (GA) W 310 280 3 6 20 15.50 inf inf 9 140 15.56 4.66667 50 10.71
Total 1040 790 11 20 60 17.33 inf inf 31 500 16.13 12 120 10.00

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Zachary Beickman (12) Henderson County (KY) 3.0 2 6 60 1.67 inf inf 100 33.33
DJ Banks (11) Henderson County (KY) 3.0 5 8 60 3.00 inf inf 180 60.00
Harrison Jenkins (11) Henderson County (KY) 3.0 3 4 60 1.67 inf inf 100 33.33
Alex Chandler (11) Henderson County (KY) 3.0 1 2 60 0.67 inf inf 40 13.33

High Point Central (NC)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Gregory-Portland (TX) L 160 230 0 8 20 8.00 0.00 inf 8 60 7.50 5 20 4.00
Charleston Catholic (WV) W 230 80 2 6 20 11.50 inf inf 8 110 13.75 4 20 5.00
Centennial B (MD) L 180 190 0 8 20 9.00 0.00 inf 8 80 10.00 8.66667 20 2.31
Total 570 500 2 22 60 9.50 inf inf 24 250 10.42 17.6667 60 3.40

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Andrew Blosse (12) High Point Central (NC) 3.0 1 8 60 1.67 inf inf 100 33.33
Wali Khan (12) High Point Central (NC) 3.0 0 1 60 0.17 0.00 inf 10 3.33
Isaac Franks (10) High Point Central (NC) 3.0 1 9 60 1.83 inf inf 110 36.67
Asad Noman (12) High Point Central (NC) 3.0 0 4 60 0.67 0.00 inf 40 13.33

High Tech A (NJ)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Centennial A (MD) L 270 410 3 5 20 13.50 inf inf 8 130 16.25 4.33333 30 6.92
Dorman (SC) L 300 310 1 7 20 15.00 inf inf 8 150 18.75 5.33333 60 11.25
DCC B (MI) W 360 300 3 8 20 18.00 inf inf 11 180 16.36 4.33333 40 9.23
Georgetown Day (DC) W 340 310 3 6 20 17.00 inf inf 9 180 20.00 3 40 13.33
Strake Jesuit A (TX) W 470 270 3 9 20 23.50 inf inf 12 270 22.50 3.66667 50 13.64
Hunter A (NY) L 230 470 2 4 20 11.50 inf inf 6 120 20.00 5.33333 30 5.62
Total 1970 2070 15 39 120 16.42 inf inf 54 1030 19.07 26 250 9.62

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Douglas Simons (12) High Tech A (NJ) 6.0 3 14 120 1.67 inf inf 200 33.33
Michael Li (11) High Tech A (NJ) 6.0 3 4 120 0.83 inf inf 100 16.67
Steven Liu (11) High Tech A (NJ) 6.0 6 14 120 2.17 inf inf 260 43.33
Darren Petrosino (11) High Tech A (NJ) 6.0 3 7 120 1.08 inf inf 130 21.67

High Tech B (NJ)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Carbondale (IL) W 280 220 2 9 20 14.00 inf inf 11 140 12.73 3 10 3.33
Delaware Valley (PA) W 290 250 3 7 20 14.50 inf inf 10 140 14.00 3.66667 20 5.45
Saint Joseph (IN) W 290 170 3 7 20 14.50 inf inf 10 140 14.00 5.33333 20 3.75
Total 860 640 8 23 60 14.33 inf inf 31 420 13.55 12 50 4.17

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Adrian Thamburaj (11) High Tech B (NJ) 3.0 3 8 60 2.33 inf inf 140 46.67
Cole Sendeker (11) High Tech B (NJ) 3.0 0 4 60 0.67 0.00 inf 40 13.33
Ivy Wang (11) High Tech B (NJ) 3.0 2 5 60 1.50 inf inf 90 30.00
Eric Zheng (11) High Tech B (NJ) 3.0 3 6 60 2.00 inf inf 120 40.00

High Tech C (NJ)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
NCSSM A (NC) W 270 250 3 4 20 13.50 inf inf 7 140 20.00 6 30 5.00
Copley (OH) L 200 290 1 5 20 10.00 inf inf 6 80 13.33 6.33333 50 7.89
Okemos (MI) W 300 160 3 8 20 15.00 inf inf 11 140 12.73 4.66667 20 4.29
Total 770 700 7 17 60 12.83 inf inf 24 360 15.00 17 100 5.88

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Frank Grabowski (10) High Tech C (NJ) 3.0 0 2 60 0.33 0.00 inf 20 6.67
Selena Liu (10) High Tech C (NJ) 3.0 3 9 60 2.50 inf inf 150 50.00
Deepak Gopalakrishnan (9) High Tech C (NJ) 3.0 2 5 60 1.50 inf inf 90 30.00
Alex Wu (9) High Tech C (NJ) 3.0 2 1 60 0.83 inf inf 50 16.67

Hoover (AL)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Community School of Naples (FL) W 390 210 2 10 20 19.50 inf inf 12 210 17.50 4 40 10.00
Island Trees (NY) W 550 110 5 10 20 27.50 inf inf 15 340 22.67 1.66667 10 6.00
Churchill (MD) W 430 170 4 11 20 21.50 inf inf 15 210 14.00 2.66667 30 11.25
Total 1370 490 11 31 60 22.83 inf inf 42 760 18.10 8.33333 80 9.60

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Joseph Jun (12) Hoover (AL) 3.0 2 9 60 2.17 inf inf 130 43.33
Andy Kong (12) Hoover (AL) 3.0 5 13 60 3.83 inf inf 230 76.67
Rishik Hombal (12) Hoover (AL) 3.0 2 1 60 0.83 inf inf 50 16.67
Anna Muthalaly (11) Hoover (AL) 3.0 2 8 60 2.00 inf inf 120 40.00

Hunter A (NY)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
St. John's (TX) W 480 220 6 8 20 24.00 inf inf 14 260 18.57 2.33333 20 8.57
Lehigh Valley (PA) W 470 270 5 7 20 23.50 inf inf 12 290 24.17 1.66667 10 6.00
Robinson (VA) W 540 180 7 9 20 27.00 inf inf 16 290 18.12 1.66667 20 12.00
Ithaca (NY) W 350 300 3 6 20 17.50 inf inf 9 180 20.00 4 50 12.50
Downingtown STEM (PA) L 250 450 2 5 20 12.50 inf inf 7 130 18.57 3.33333 30 9.00
High Tech A (NJ) W 470 230 2 12 20 23.50 inf inf 14 260 18.57 2 50 25.00
Total 2560 1650 25 47 120 21.33 inf inf 72 1410 19.58 15 180 12.00

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Chloe Levine (12) Hunter A (NY) 6.0 12 28 120 4.33 inf inf 520 86.67
Samuel Brochin (12) Hunter A (NY) 6.0 4 5 120 1.08 inf inf 130 21.67
Gilad Avrahami (12) Hunter A (NY) 6.0 3 10 120 1.33 inf inf 160 26.67
Brian Lu (11) Hunter A (NY) 6.0 6 4 120 1.33 inf inf 160 26.67

Hunter B (NY)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
NCSSM B (NC) W 310 240 2 8 20 15.50 inf inf 10 150 15.00 4.33333 40 9.23
Langley B (VA) W 360 160 0 12 20 18.00 0.00 inf 12 180 15.00 2.66667 60 22.50
TJHSST E (VA) L 200 280 0 9 20 10.00 0.00 inf 9 100 11.11 4.66667 10 2.14
Total 870 680 2 29 60 14.50 inf inf 31 430 13.87 11.6667 110 9.43

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
David Godovich (12) Hunter B (NY) 2.5 0 5 50 1.00 0.00 inf 50 20.00
Asher Jaffe (10) Hunter B (NY) 3.0 0 10 60 1.67 0.00 inf 100 33.33
Rachel Yang (9) Hunter B (NY) 2.5 1 7 50 1.80 inf inf 90 36.00
Cerulean Ozarow (9) Hunter B (NY) 2.5 1 6 50 1.60 inf inf 80 32.00
Ella Leeds (9) Hunter B (NY) 1.5 0 1 30 0.33 0.00 inf 10 6.67

IMSA (IL)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Strake Jesuit B (TX) W 400 190 4 8 20 20.00 inf inf 12 220 18.33 3.33333 20 6.00
Bard (NY) W 360 280 5 6 20 18.00 inf inf 11 170 15.45 2 30 15.00
San Dieguito (CA) W 390 300 5 5 20 19.50 inf inf 10 180 18.00 4 60 15.00
Total 1150 770 14 19 60 19.17 inf inf 33 570 17.27 9.33333 110 11.79

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Hanson Hao (11) IMSA (IL) 3.0 8 8 60 4.00 inf inf 240 80.00
Becky Mathew (12) IMSA (IL) 2.0 1 2 40 1.00 inf inf 40 20.00
Matthew Lee (10) IMSA (IL) 3.0 1 5 60 1.17 inf inf 70 23.33
Srivinay Tummarakota (11) IMSA (IL) 2.0 0 2 40 0.50 0.00 inf 20 10.00
Daniel Lee (10) IMSA (IL) 2.0 4 2 40 2.50 inf inf 100 50.00

Island Trees (NY)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Churchill (MD) L 250 300 2 7 20 12.50 inf inf 9 100 11.11 5 40 8.00
Hoover (AL) L 110 550 0 3 20 5.50 0.00 inf 3 40 13.33 3.66667 40 10.91
Community School of Naples (FL) L 190 350 0 7 20 9.50 0.00 inf 7 100 14.29 6 20 3.33
Total 550 1200 2 17 60 9.17 inf inf 19 240 12.63 14.6667 100 6.82

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
David Wendt (11) Island Trees (NY) 3.0 2 11 60 2.50 inf inf 150 50.00
Jonathan Garcia (12) Island Trees (NY) 3.0 0 1 60 0.17 0.00 inf 10 3.33
Thomas Zamroz (11) Island Trees (NY) 3.0 0 4 60 0.67 0.00 inf 40 13.33
Kenneth Chan (12) Island Trees (NY) 3.0 0 1 60 0.17 0.00 inf 10 3.33

Ithaca (NY)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Lehigh Valley (PA) L 200 470 1 4 20 10.00 inf inf 5 90 18.00 6 50 8.33
Downingtown STEM (PA) L 360 380 3 8 20 18.00 inf inf 11 180 16.36 2 40 20.00
St. John's (TX) L 240 390 2 5 20 12.00 inf inf 7 130 18.57 6.33333 20 3.16
Hunter A (NY) L 300 350 2 7 20 15.00 inf inf 9 150 16.67 3 40 13.33
Robinson (VA) L 270 420 1 6 20 13.50 inf inf 7 140 20.00 4.66667 50 10.71
Dorman (SC) L 300 350 2 6 20 15.00 inf inf 8 160 20.00 6 40 6.67
Total 1670 2360 11 36 120 13.92 inf inf 47 850 18.09 28 240 8.57

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Isaiah Gutman (11) Ithaca (NY) 6.0 1 13 120 1.25 inf inf 150 25.00
Kaelan Imani (10) Ithaca (NY) 6.0 4 10 120 1.50 inf inf 180 30.00
Vaynu Kadiyali (11) Ithaca (NY) 6.0 2 2 120 0.50 inf inf 60 10.00
Julian Perry (11) Ithaca (NY) 6.0 4 11 120 1.58 inf inf 190 31.67

Johns Creek (GA)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Langley A (VA) W 400 200 2 10 20 20.00 inf inf 12 210 17.50 3 50 16.67
Mahomet-Seymour (IL) W 270 230 1 6 20 13.50 inf inf 7 140 20.00 6.66667 50 7.50
Woodford County (KY) L 240 380 2 3 20 12.00 inf inf 5 90 18.00 6.66667 80 12.00
Total 910 810 5 19 60 15.17 inf inf 24 440 18.33 16.3333 180 11.02

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Grace Rarer (12) Johns Creek (GA) 3.0 1 2 60 0.67 inf inf 40 13.33
Sarah McWhirter (11) Johns Creek (GA) 3.0 1 6 60 1.33 inf inf 80 26.67
Naha Subramanian (11) Johns Creek (GA) 3.0 3 8 60 2.33 inf inf 140 46.67
Heng Qi (10) Johns Creek (GA) 3.0 0 3 60 0.50 0.00 inf 30 10.00

Ladue A (MO)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
DCC A (MI) L 230 550 2 4 20 11.50 inf inf 6 100 16.67 3.33333 50 15.00
Plano West (TX) L 290 410 5 3 20 14.50 inf inf 8 130 16.25 4 30 7.50
Montgomery Blair A (MD) L 390 400 6 5 20 19.50 inf inf 11 210 19.09 1 10 10.00
TJHSST B (VA) L 370 390 5 3 20 18.50 inf inf 8 170 21.25 4.66667 70 15.00
Richard Montgomery A (MD) L 360 380 4 6 21 17.14 inf inf 10 160 16.00 4 60 15.00
LASA A (TX) L 310 450 3 5 20 15.50 inf inf 8 170 21.25 3 30 10.00
Battle Ground (TN) W 330 290 2 7 20 16.50 inf inf 9 180 20.00 4.33333 40 9.23
Total 2280 2870 27 33 141 16.17 inf inf 60 1120 18.67 24.3333 290 11.92

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Raj Paul (11) Ladue A (MO) 7.0 8 14 141 2.13 inf inf 300 42.86
Akshay Govindan (11) Ladue A (MO) 7.0 13 13 141 2.77 inf inf 390 55.71
Moses Schindler (11) Ladue A (MO) 7.0 1 2 141 0.28 inf inf 40 5.71
Will Gorski (12) Ladue A (MO) 7.0 5 4 141 0.99 inf inf 140 20.00

Ladue B (MO)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Northmont (OH) W 270 250 1 8 20 13.50 inf inf 9 130 14.44 5.33333 40 7.50
TJHSST D (VA) L 190 280 0 7 20 9.50 0.00 inf 7 80 11.43 5 40 8.00
Naperville Central (IL) L 190 290 1 5 20 9.50 inf inf 6 90 15.00 6.33333 30 4.74
Total 650 820 2 20 60 10.83 inf inf 22 300 13.64 16.6667 110 6.60

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Charlie Loitman (12) Ladue B (MO) 3.0 1 9 60 1.83 inf inf 110 36.67
Jack Madden (11) Ladue B (MO) 3.0 1 7 60 1.50 inf inf 90 30.00
Louis Li (9) Ladue B (MO) 3.0 0 2 60 0.33 0.00 inf 20 6.67
Eric Yin (9) Ladue B (MO) 3.0 0 2 60 0.33 0.00 inf 20 6.67

Langley A (VA)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Johns Creek (GA) L 200 400 2 4 20 10.00 inf inf 6 90 15.00 5 30 6.00
Woodford County (KY) L 280 300 0 11 20 14.00 0.00 inf 11 140 12.73 4.33333 30 6.92
Mahomet-Seymour (IL) L 240 360 3 5 20 12.00 inf inf 8 90 11.25 5.66667 40 7.06
Total 720 1060 5 20 60 12.00 inf inf 25 320 12.80 15 100 6.67

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Surya Ambardar (12) Langley A (VA) 3.0 0 5 60 0.83 0.00 inf 50 16.67
Dan Ni (11) Langley A (VA) 3.0 4 10 60 3.00 inf inf 180 60.00
Selena Bao (10) Langley A (VA) 3.0 0 2 60 0.33 0.00 inf 20 6.67
Jeffrey Grow (12) Langley A (VA) 3.0 1 3 60 0.83 inf inf 50 16.67

Langley B (VA)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
TJHSST E (VA) L 120 370 0 4 20 6.00 0.00 inf 4 30 7.50 7 50 7.14
Hunter B (NY) L 160 360 3 2 20 8.00 inf inf 5 70 14.00 6 10 1.67
NCSSM B (NC) L 210 300 2 5 20 10.50 inf inf 7 80 11.43 6.66667 40 6.00
Total 490 1030 5 11 60 8.17 inf inf 16 180 11.25 19.6667 100 5.08

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Alec Dempsey (10) Langley B (VA) 3.0 0 1 60 0.17 0.00 inf 10 3.33
Ari Tretiak (10) Langley B (VA) 3.0 3 6 60 2.00 inf inf 120 40.00
Daniel Mousavi (10) Langley B (VA) 3.0 2 1 60 0.83 inf inf 50 16.67
Nima Razavi (10) Langley B (VA) 3.0 0 3 60 0.50 0.00 inf 30 10.00

LASA A (TX)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Montgomery Blair A (MD) L 310 420 3 6 20 15.50 inf inf 9 160 17.78 3.33333 30 9.00
TJHSST B (VA) W 400 330 4 6 20 20.00 inf inf 10 180 18.00 4 80 20.00
DCC A (MI) L 330 430 3 6 20 16.50 inf inf 9 170 18.89 3.66667 40 10.91
Plano West (TX) L 210 520 3 2 20 10.50 inf inf 5 100 20.00 5.33333 30 5.62
Battle Ground (TN) W 430 260 5 6 20 21.50 inf inf 11 230 20.91 2.66667 40 15.00
Ladue A (MO) W 450 310 2 10 20 22.50 inf inf 12 270 22.50 2.33333 40 17.14
Richard Montgomery A (MD) L 250 370 0 8 20 12.50 0.00 inf 8 140 17.50 4.33333 30 6.92
Total 2380 2640 20 44 140 17.00 inf inf 64 1250 19.53 25.6667 290 11.30

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Graham Stockton (12) LASA A (TX) 7.0 8 21 140 2.64 inf inf 370 52.86
Shubhanga Ballal (12) LASA A (TX) 7.0 1 3 140 0.36 inf inf 50 7.14
Ryan Russo (11) LASA A (TX) 7.0 2 4 140 0.57 inf inf 80 11.43
Chinmay Murthy (10) LASA A (TX) 7.0 9 16 140 2.43 inf inf 340 48.57

LASA B (TX)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
TJHSST C (VA) W 340 290 1 10 20 17.00 inf inf 11 200 18.18 4.33333 20 4.62
Solon (OH) W 370 260 3 10 20 18.50 inf inf 13 190 14.62 2.66667 20 7.50
Carl Sandburg (IL) W 300 210 3 7 20 15.00 inf inf 10 150 15.00 5.66667 20 3.53
Total 1010 760 7 27 60 16.83 inf inf 34 540 15.88 12.6667 60 4.74

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Evan Hochstein (11) LASA B (TX) 3.0 2 13 60 2.83 inf inf 170 56.67
Sendhil Sridhar (11) LASA B (TX) 3.0 3 6 60 2.00 inf inf 120 40.00
Schuyler Colfax (10) LASA B (TX) 3.0 2 8 60 2.00 inf inf 120 40.00

Lehigh Valley (PA)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Ithaca (NY) W 470 200 3 12 20 23.50 inf inf 15 270 18.00 2 20 10.00
Hunter A (NY) L 270 470 3 4 20 13.50 inf inf 7 160 22.86 2.33333 10 4.29
Downingtown STEM (PA) L 330 370 3 6 20 16.50 inf inf 9 180 20.00 3.66667 30 8.18
Robinson (VA) W 360 260 2 9 20 18.00 inf inf 11 210 19.09 4.33333 20 4.62
St. John's (TX) W 370 340 3 7 20 18.50 inf inf 10 210 21.00 4 30 7.50
Georgetown Day (DC) W 510 240 4 10 20 25.50 inf inf 14 310 22.14 2.66667 20 7.50
Total 2310 1880 18 48 120 19.25 inf inf 66 1340 20.30 19 130 6.84

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Alex Schmidt (12) Lehigh Valley (PA) 6.0 18 48 120 7.00 inf inf 840 140.00

Maggie Walker (VA)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
DCC C (MI) W 360 250 4 8 20 18.00 inf inf 12 180 15.00 4 20 5.00
Miami Valley (OH) L 260 370 3 5 20 13.00 inf inf 8 130 16.25 4 20 5.00
Chattahoochee A (GA) L 260 460 0 7 20 13.00 0.00 inf 7 140 20.00 5 50 10.00
Total 880 1080 7 20 60 14.67 inf inf 27 450 16.67 13 90 6.92

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Catherine Qian (12) Maggie Walker (VA) 3.0 2 7 60 1.83 inf inf 110 36.67
Anuj Kotak (12) Maggie Walker (VA) 3.0 1 6 60 1.33 inf inf 80 26.67
Kelin Carpenter (12) Maggie Walker (VA) 3.0 1 3 60 0.83 inf inf 50 16.67
Daniel Xue (10) Maggie Walker (VA) 3.0 3 4 60 1.67 inf inf 100 33.33

Mahomet-Seymour (IL)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Woodford County (KY) L 280 300 1 10 21 13.33 inf inf 11 150 13.64 3 10 3.33
Johns Creek (GA) L 230 270 1 9 20 11.50 inf inf 10 100 10.00 2.33333 20 8.57
Langley A (VA) W 360 240 2 10 20 18.00 inf inf 12 190 15.83 5 30 6.00
Total 870 810 4 29 61 14.26 inf inf 33 440 13.33 10.3333 60 5.81

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Tony Cosimini (12) Mahomet-Seymour (IL) 3.0 2 13 61 2.79 inf inf 170 56.67
Ben Dahl (12) Mahomet-Seymour (IL) 3.0 1 12 61 2.30 inf inf 140 46.67
Carolyn McCue (12) Mahomet-Seymour (IL) 1.0 0 0 21 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Nick Morrow (11) Mahomet-Seymour (IL) 3.0 1 4 61 0.98 inf inf 60 20.00
Charles Boozell (11) Mahomet-Seymour (IL) 1.5 0 0 31 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Carly Pogue (11) Mahomet-Seymour (IL) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00

Manheim Township A (PA)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Canyon Crest B (CA) W 330 310 1 9 20 16.50 inf inf 10 190 19.00 4.33333 30 6.92
Westview (CA) L 200 480 2 3 20 10.00 inf inf 5 100 20.00 6 30 5.00
Richard Montgomery B (MD) W 300 270 2 7 20 15.00 inf inf 9 150 16.67 5.33333 40 7.50
Total 830 1060 5 19 60 13.83 inf inf 24 440 18.33 15.6667 100 6.38

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Michael Buffa (12) Manheim Township A (PA) 3.0 3 8 60 2.33 inf inf 140 46.67
Bryce Katch (12) Manheim Township A (PA) 3.0 0 9 60 1.50 0.00 inf 90 30.00
Dan Nguyen (12) Manheim Township A (PA) 3.0 2 1 60 0.83 inf inf 50 16.67
Will Steger (10) Manheim Township A (PA) 3.0 0 1 60 0.17 0.00 inf 10 3.33

Manheim Township B (PA)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Adair County (KY) W 330 120 2 10 20 16.50 inf inf 12 170 14.17 3 20 6.67
Essex (VT) L 140 280 2 3 20 7.00 inf inf 5 60 12.00 7.66667 10 1.30
Dublin (CA) W 220 0 0 11 20 11.00 0.00 inf 11 110 10.00 0 0 0.00
Total 690 400 4 24 60 11.50 inf inf 28 340 12.14 10.6667 30 2.81

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Eric Anderson (10) Manheim Township B (PA) 2.5 0 5 50 1.00 0.00 inf 50 20.00
Cryil Hainthaler (10) Manheim Township B (PA) 2.0 0 4 40 1.00 0.00 inf 40 20.00
Nate Rybner (11) Manheim Township B (PA) 1.5 1 2 30 1.33 inf inf 40 26.67
Zac Stapler (11) Manheim Township B (PA) 3.0 2 7 60 1.83 inf inf 110 36.67
Sam Whitton (11) Manheim Township B (PA) 3.0 1 6 60 1.33 inf inf 80 26.67

Miami Valley (OH)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Chattahoochee A (GA) W 410 260 5 6 20 20.50 inf inf 11 230 20.91 4 20 5.00
Maggie Walker (VA) W 370 260 2 9 20 18.50 inf inf 11 210 19.09 3.66667 30 8.18
DCC C (MI) L 260 380 2 4 20 13.00 inf inf 6 120 20.00 7.33333 60 8.18
Total 1040 900 9 19 60 17.33 inf inf 28 560 20.00 15 110 7.33

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
John John Groger (10) Miami Valley (OH) 3.0 4 13 60 3.50 inf inf 210 70.00
William Groger (9) Miami Valley (OH) 3.0 5 6 60 2.67 inf inf 160 53.33

Montgomery Blair A (MD)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
LASA A (TX) W 420 310 3 8 20 21.00 inf inf 11 230 20.91 3.66667 50 13.64
Richard Montgomery A (MD) L 340 420 4 5 20 17.00 inf inf 9 180 20.00 4 30 7.50
Ladue A (MO) W 400 390 2 7 20 20.00 inf inf 9 240 26.67 4 50 12.50
Battle Ground (TN) W 490 250 8 6 20 24.50 inf inf 14 250 17.86 2.33333 20 8.57
TJHSST B (VA) W 350 330 2 9 20 17.50 inf inf 11 210 19.09 1.33333 10 7.50
DCC A (MI) L 310 430 2 7 20 15.50 inf inf 9 180 20.00 3.33333 20 6.00
Plano West (TX) W 390 280 3 7 20 19.50 inf inf 10 220 22.00 2.66667 40 15.00
Total 2700 2410 24 49 140 19.29 inf inf 73 1510 20.68 21.3333 220 10.31

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Anson Berns (11) Montgomery Blair A (MD) 7.0 10 22 140 3.00 inf inf 420 60.00
Ben Miller (12) Montgomery Blair A (MD) 7.0 6 14 140 1.86 inf inf 260 37.14
Katherine Lei (10) Montgomery Blair A (MD) 7.0 7 9 140 1.64 inf inf 230 32.86
Ian Rackow (11) Montgomery Blair A (MD) 7.0 1 4 140 0.43 inf inf 60 8.57

Montgomery Blair B (MD)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Henderson County (KY) W 300 280 2 7 20 15.00 inf inf 9 140 15.56 4 50 12.50
Northview (GA) W 350 260 4 6 20 17.50 inf inf 10 170 17.00 4 40 10.00
Chattahoochee B (GA) W 390 240 5 7 20 19.50 inf inf 12 210 17.50 3.66667 10 2.73
Total 1040 780 11 20 60 17.33 inf inf 31 520 16.77 11.6667 100 8.57

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Sophia Weng (10) Montgomery Blair B (MD) 3.0 7 13 60 4.50 inf inf 270 90.00
Matthew Shu (10) Montgomery Blair B (MD) 3.0 1 2 60 0.67 inf inf 40 13.33
Alexander Constantino (10) Montgomery Blair B (MD) 3.0 3 5 60 1.83 inf inf 110 36.67

Naperville Central (IL)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
TJHSST D (VA) L 160 370 3 3 20 8.00 inf inf 6 70 11.67 3.66667 0 0.00
Northmont (OH) L 150 360 0 6 20 7.50 0.00 inf 6 60 10.00 6 30 5.00
Ladue B (MO) W 290 190 2 9 20 14.50 inf inf 11 140 12.73 3 20 6.67
Total 600 920 5 18 60 10.00 inf inf 23 270 11.74 12.6667 50 3.95

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Jim Royal (11) Naperville Central (IL) 1.5 0 2 30 0.67 0.00 inf 20 13.33
Ammaar Saeed (11) Naperville Central (IL) 3.0 1 5 60 1.17 inf inf 70 23.33
Payton Schubel (11) Naperville Central (IL) 3.0 2 5 60 1.50 inf inf 90 30.00
Justas Stankevicius (11) Naperville Central (IL) 3.0 2 5 60 1.50 inf inf 90 30.00
Alex Trickey (11) Naperville Central (IL) 1.5 0 1 30 0.33 0.00 inf 10 6.67

NCSSM A (NC)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
High Tech C (NJ) L 250 270 1 9 20 12.50 inf inf 10 120 12.00 2.33333 20 8.57
Okemos (MI) W 290 190 3 7 20 14.50 inf inf 10 150 15.00 2.66667 10 3.75
Copley (OH) W 290 220 2 8 20 14.50 inf inf 10 120 12.00 4 50 12.50
Total 830 680 6 24 60 13.83 inf inf 30 390 13.00 9 80 8.89

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Stephen Schmidt (12) NCSSM A (NC) 3.0 1 4 60 1.00 inf inf 60 20.00
Jonathan Moul (12) NCSSM A (NC) 3.0 0 4 60 0.67 0.00 inf 40 13.33
William Elder (12) NCSSM A (NC) 3.0 5 11 60 3.50 inf inf 210 70.00
Aryan Rai (11) NCSSM A (NC) 3.0 0 5 60 0.83 0.00 inf 50 16.67

NCSSM B (NC)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Hunter B (NY) L 240 310 2 6 20 12.00 inf inf 8 110 13.75 5 30 6.00
TJHSST E (VA) L 250 260 3 5 21 11.90 inf inf 8 130 16.25 4.66667 10 2.14
Langley B (VA) W 300 210 1 11 20 15.00 inf inf 12 160 13.33 4.33333 10 2.31
Total 790 780 6 22 61 12.95 inf inf 28 400 14.29 14 50 3.57

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Vittal Bhat (11) NCSSM B (NC) 3.0 2 12 61 2.62 inf inf 160 53.33
Andrew Fu (11) NCSSM B (NC) 3.0 3 5 61 1.80 inf inf 110 36.67
Sophia Israel (11) NCSSM B (NC) 3.0 0 3 61 0.49 0.00 inf 30 10.00
Hyunmo Ryang (11) NCSSM B (NC) 3.0 1 2 61 0.66 inf inf 40 13.33

New Horizons (VA)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Norman (OK) L 220 260 1 7 20 11.00 inf inf 8 90 11.25 5.33333 40 7.50
Dunbar (KY) L 140 280 0 3 20 7.00 0.00 inf 3 60 20.00 6.33333 50 7.89
Plymouth Regional (NH) W 230 150 2 6 20 11.50 inf inf 8 110 13.75 5.66667 20 3.53
Total 590 690 3 16 60 9.83 inf inf 19 260 13.68 17.3333 110 6.35

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Jakob Weiss (12) New Horizons (VA) 2.5 1 4 50 1.20 inf inf 60 24.00
Kate Perkins (12) New Horizons (VA) 2.0 0 2 40 0.50 0.00 inf 20 10.00
Rachel McNamara (12) New Horizons (VA) 2.5 1 4 50 1.20 inf inf 60 24.00
James Harrington (12) New Horizons (VA) 2.5 1 2 50 0.80 inf inf 40 16.00
Lewis McAllister (12) New Horizons (VA) 2.5 0 4 50 0.80 0.00 inf 40 16.00

Norman (OK)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
New Horizons (VA) W 260 220 3 6 20 13.00 inf inf 9 110 12.22 5 30 6.00
Plymouth Regional (NH) W 240 220 1 8 20 12.00 inf inf 9 120 13.33 4 20 5.00
Dunbar (KY) L 180 300 1 5 20 9.00 inf inf 6 70 11.67 5.66667 40 7.06
Total 680 740 5 19 60 11.33 inf inf 24 300 12.50 14.6667 90 6.14

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Jake Perry (12) Norman (OK) 2.5 3 6 50 2.40 inf inf 120 48.00
Brian Thompson (12) Norman (OK) 2.0 0 4 40 1.00 0.00 inf 40 20.00
Luke Fronheiser (11) Norman (OK) 1.5 0 1 30 0.33 0.00 inf 10 6.67
Theo Cohen (11) Norman (OK) 3.0 0 3 60 0.50 0.00 inf 30 10.00
Shengran Zhou (10) Norman (OK) 3.0 2 5 60 1.50 inf inf 90 30.00

Northmont (OH)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Ladue B (MO) L 250 270 0 9 20 12.50 0.00 inf 9 110 12.22 4.66667 50 10.71
Naperville Central (IL) W 360 150 2 10 20 18.00 inf inf 12 180 15.00 4 40 10.00
TJHSST D (VA) W 290 280 2 10 21 13.81 inf inf 11 150 13.64 3.33333 0 0.00
Total 900 700 4 29 61 14.75 inf inf 32 440 13.75 12 90 7.50

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Samantha Street (9) Northmont (OH) 3.0 0 12 61 1.97 0.00 inf 120 40.00
Sean Scranton (9) Northmont (OH) 3.0 1 9 61 1.80 inf inf 110 36.67
Zach Weeks (9) Northmont (OH) 3.0 3 4 61 1.64 inf inf 100 33.33
William Miller (11) Northmont (OH) 3.0 0 4 61 0.66 0.00 inf 40 13.33

Northview (GA)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Chattahoochee B (GA) L 280 290 2 7 21 13.33 inf inf 9 150 16.67 5.33333 20 3.75
Montgomery Blair B (MD) L 260 350 2 6 20 13.00 inf inf 8 120 15.00 4.33333 40 9.23
Henderson County (KY) L 280 310 3 6 20 14.00 inf inf 9 130 14.44 4.33333 30 6.92
Total 820 950 7 19 61 13.44 inf inf 26 400 15.38 14 90 6.43

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Akaash Para (11) Northview (GA) 3.0 4 8 61 2.62 inf inf 160 53.33
Varun Vangala (11) Northview (GA) 3.0 3 11 61 2.79 inf inf 170 56.67

Okemos (MI)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Copley (OH) L 140 350 1 5 20 7.00 inf inf 6 60 10.00 6 10 1.67
NCSSM A (NC) L 190 290 1 5 20 9.50 inf inf 6 100 16.67 5 20 4.00
High Tech C (NJ) L 160 300 0 7 20 8.00 0.00 inf 7 70 10.00 6.33333 20 3.16
Total 490 940 2 17 60 8.17 inf inf 19 230 12.11 17.3333 50 2.88

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Sarod Nori (12) Okemos (MI) 3.0 2 17 60 3.50 inf inf 210 70.00

Plano West (TX)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Richard Montgomery A (MD) L 380 410 5 4 20 19.00 inf inf 9 200 22.22 2.66667 40 15.00
Ladue A (MO) W 410 290 4 8 20 20.50 inf inf 12 240 20.00 3.66667 10 2.73
Battle Ground (TN) W 530 190 7 7 20 26.50 inf inf 14 300 21.43 2 20 10.00
LASA A (TX) W 520 210 7 8 20 26.00 inf inf 15 290 19.33 1.66667 10 6.00
DCC A (MI) W 400 340 4 6 20 20.00 inf inf 10 250 25.00 3 10 3.33
TJHSST B (VA) L 310 510 2 5 20 15.50 inf inf 7 150 21.43 4.33333 70 16.15
Montgomery Blair A (MD) L 280 390 3 5 20 14.00 inf inf 8 160 20.00 2.66667 10 3.75
Total 2830 2340 32 43 140 20.21 inf inf 75 1590 21.20 20 170 8.50

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Thomas Gioia (12) Plano West (TX) 7.0 9 12 140 2.14 inf inf 300 42.86
Jaskaran Singh (12) Plano West (TX) 7.0 9 10 140 2.00 inf inf 280 40.00
Abhinav Godavarthi (11) Plano West (TX) 7.0 5 6 140 1.14 inf inf 160 22.86
Avi Ackermann (11) Plano West (TX) 7.0 9 15 140 2.36 inf inf 330 47.14

Plymouth Regional (NH)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Dunbar (KY) W 250 210 1 9 20 12.50 inf inf 10 130 13.00 3.33333 10 3.00
Norman (OK) L 220 240 0 8 20 11.00 0.00 inf 8 120 15.00 5 20 4.00
New Horizons (VA) L 150 230 0 7 20 7.50 0.00 inf 7 40 5.71 4.33333 40 9.23
Total 620 680 1 24 60 10.33 inf inf 25 290 11.60 12.6667 70 5.53

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Rhys Harris (10) Plymouth Regional (NH) 3.0 1 13 60 2.50 inf inf 150 50.00
Ben Kresge (10) Plymouth Regional (NH) 3.0 0 6 60 1.00 0.00 inf 60 20.00
Diego Blaylock (10) Plymouth Regional (NH) 3.0 0 3 60 0.50 0.00 inf 30 10.00
Mason Earick (9) Plymouth Regional (NH) 3.0 0 2 60 0.33 0.00 inf 20 6.67

Richard Montgomery A (MD)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Plano West (TX) W 410 380 4 7 20 20.50 inf inf 11 250 22.73 2.33333 10 4.29
Montgomery Blair A (MD) W 420 340 6 5 20 21.00 inf inf 11 210 19.09 3 40 13.33
TJHSST B (VA) W 500 260 5 8 20 25.00 inf inf 13 290 22.31 2.66667 30 11.25
DCC A (MI) W 430 360 6 4 20 21.50 inf inf 10 240 24.00 3.33333 30 9.00
Ladue A (MO) W 380 360 4 7 21 18.10 inf inf 10 180 18.00 4.66667 50 10.71
Battle Ground (TN) W 430 310 4 8 20 21.50 inf inf 12 230 19.17 2.33333 40 17.14
LASA A (TX) W 370 250 4 7 20 18.50 inf inf 11 200 18.18 3.33333 20 6.00
Total 2940 2260 33 46 141 20.85 inf inf 78 1600 20.51 21.6667 220 10.15

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Alex Hu (12) Richard Montgomery A (MD) 7.0 13 11 141 2.62 inf inf 370 52.86
Adam Howlett (12) Richard Montgomery A (MD) 7.0 9 7 141 1.77 inf inf 250 35.71
Naveen Raman (12) Richard Montgomery A (MD) 7.0 5 17 141 1.91 inf inf 270 38.57
Olivia Chen (11) Richard Montgomery A (MD) 7.0 6 11 141 1.63 inf inf 230 32.86

Richard Montgomery B (MD)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Westview (CA) L 270 340 1 8 20 13.50 inf inf 9 160 17.78 3 10 3.33
Canyon Crest B (CA) L 280 420 3 3 20 14.00 inf inf 6 120 20.00 6.33333 70 11.05
Manheim Township A (PA) L 270 300 2 8 20 13.50 inf inf 10 140 14.00 4 10 2.50
Total 820 1060 6 19 60 13.67 inf inf 25 420 16.80 13.3333 90 6.75

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Derek Chu (10) Richard Montgomery B (MD) 3.0 0 3 60 0.50 0.00 inf 30 10.00
Kevin Lu (11) Richard Montgomery B (MD) 3.0 1 8 60 1.67 inf inf 100 33.33
Daniel Yang (11) Richard Montgomery B (MD) 3.0 5 7 60 2.83 inf inf 170 56.67
Grant Yang (11) Richard Montgomery B (MD) 3.0 0 1 60 0.17 0.00 inf 10 3.33

Robinson (VA)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Downingtown STEM (PA) L 150 550 1 4 20 7.50 inf inf 5 50 10.00 4.66667 40 8.57
St. John's (TX) W 420 200 1 12 20 21.00 inf inf 13 250 19.23 3 30 10.00
Hunter A (NY) L 180 540 3 1 20 9.00 inf inf 4 70 17.50 6.33333 40 6.32
Lehigh Valley (PA) L 260 360 0 9 20 13.00 0.00 inf 9 140 15.56 4 30 7.50
Ithaca (NY) W 420 270 2 11 20 21.00 inf inf 13 250 19.23 2.33333 20 8.57
Strake Jesuit A (TX) W 340 310 1 10 20 17.00 inf inf 11 220 20.00 3.66667 0 0.00
Total 1770 2230 8 47 120 14.75 inf inf 55 980 17.82 24 160 6.67

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Jacob Augelli (12) Robinson (VA) 6.0 7 32 120 3.83 inf inf 460 76.67
Ryan Bradley (12) Robinson (VA) 3.0 0 3 60 0.50 0.00 inf 30 10.00
Joshua Link (11) Robinson (VA) 3.0 0 2 60 0.33 0.00 inf 20 6.67
Megan Sullivan (11) Robinson (VA) 6.0 1 2 120 0.33 inf inf 40 6.67
Will Taft (12) Robinson (VA) 6.0 0 8 120 0.67 0.00 inf 80 13.33

Saint Joseph (IN)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Delaware Valley (PA) L 180 270 0 6 20 9.00 0.00 inf 6 100 16.67 5.33333 20 3.75
Carbondale (IL) L 230 370 2 5 20 11.50 inf inf 7 120 17.14 4 20 5.00
High Tech B (NJ) L 170 290 0 8 20 8.50 0.00 inf 8 80 10.00 5.33333 10 1.87
Total 580 930 2 19 60 9.67 inf inf 21 300 14.29 14.6667 50 3.41

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Tomás Aguilar-Fraga (11) Saint Joseph (IN) 3.0 1 12 60 2.33 inf inf 140 46.67
Andrew Orians (11) Saint Joseph (IN) 3.0 0 5 60 0.83 0.00 inf 50 16.67
Patrick McGreevy (9) Saint Joseph (IN) 3.0 1 1 60 0.50 inf inf 30 10.00
Jonathan Liu (9) Saint Joseph (IN) 3.0 0 1 60 0.17 0.00 inf 10 3.33

San Dieguito (CA)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Bard (NY) W 380 260 4 8 20 19.00 inf inf 12 190 15.83 4 30 7.50
Strake Jesuit B (TX) W 350 320 3 7 20 17.50 inf inf 10 210 21.00 3 10 3.33
IMSA (IL) L 300 390 3 6 20 15.00 inf inf 9 150 16.67 4 30 7.50
Total 1030 970 10 21 60 17.17 inf inf 31 550 17.74 11 70 6.36

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Kai Flood (11) San Dieguito (CA) 1.5 1 0 30 0.67 inf inf 20 13.33
Oona Flood (11) San Dieguito (CA) 1.5 0 2 30 0.67 0.00 inf 20 13.33
Darian Flores (12) San Dieguito (CA) 1.5 0 1 30 0.33 0.00 inf 10 6.67
Klaus Neyer (12) San Dieguito (CA) 3.0 3 10 60 2.67 inf inf 160 53.33
Rokas Veitas (12) San Dieguito (CA) 3.0 6 8 60 3.33 inf inf 200 66.67
Cameron Fozi (10) San Dieguito (CA) 1.5 0 0 30 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00

Sierra Vista (NV)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Troy A (CA) W 140 110 0 7 20 7.00 0.00 inf 7 60 8.57 3.66667 10 2.73
Troy B (CA) W 160 130 0 8 20 8.00 0.00 inf 8 80 10.00 3.33333 0 0.00
Troy C (CA) W 170 10 1 8 20 8.50 inf inf 9 0 0.00 1 70 70.00
Total 470 250 1 23 60 7.83 inf inf 24 140 5.83 8 80 10.00

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Rachel Vallin (12) Sierra Vista (NV) 2.5 0 7 50 1.40 0.00 inf 70 28.00
Eric Chio (12) Sierra Vista (NV) 2.5 1 9 50 2.20 inf inf 110 44.00
Taylor Graham (12) Sierra Vista (NV) 2.0 0 2 40 0.50 0.00 inf 20 10.00
Dylan Viloria (12) Sierra Vista (NV) 1.5 0 1 30 0.33 0.00 inf 10 6.67
Alex Tang (12) Sierra Vista (NV) 2.0 0 2 40 0.50 0.00 inf 20 10.00
Sarah Gu (12) Sierra Vista (NV) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10 10.00
Emma Jurvelin (10) Sierra Vista (NV) 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10 20.00

Solon (OH)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Carl Sandburg (IL) W 320 170 2 11 20 16.00 inf inf 13 150 11.54 3 20 6.67
LASA B (TX) L 260 370 3 3 20 13.00 inf inf 6 100 16.67 6.66667 70 10.50
TJHSST C (VA) W 300 280 2 8 20 15.00 inf inf 10 170 17.00 4.33333 10 2.31
Total 880 820 7 22 60 14.67 inf inf 29 420 14.48 14 100 7.14

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Timmy Huang (11) Solon (OH) 3.0 5 11 60 3.50 inf inf 210 70.00
Sam Oguntoyinbo (11) Solon (OH) 3.0 1 7 60 1.50 inf inf 90 30.00
Neel Mehta (11) Solon (OH) 3.0 0 4 60 0.67 0.00 inf 40 13.33
Pranit Behara (11) Solon (OH) 3.0 1 0 60 0.33 inf inf 20 6.67

St. John's (TX)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Hunter A (NY) L 220 480 1 5 20 11.00 inf inf 6 110 18.33 5.33333 40 7.50
Robinson (VA) L 200 420 1 5 20 10.00 inf inf 6 90 15.00 4.66667 40 8.57
Ithaca (NY) W 390 240 5 8 20 19.50 inf inf 13 200 15.38 2.66667 10 3.75
Downingtown STEM (PA) L 300 420 2 7 20 15.00 inf inf 9 170 18.89 3 20 6.67
Lehigh Valley (PA) L 340 370 2 8 20 17.00 inf inf 10 180 18.00 3 40 13.33
DCC B (MI) L 300 340 2 6 20 15.00 inf inf 8 120 15.00 5.66667 80 14.12
Total 1750 2270 13 39 120 14.58 inf inf 52 870 16.73 24.3333 230 9.45

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Shomik Ghose (11) St. John's (TX) 6.0 9 18 120 3.00 inf inf 360 60.00
Raunak Kundagrami (11) St. John's (TX) 6.0 1 6 120 0.67 inf inf 80 13.33
Dhilan Lahoti (11) St. John's (TX) 6.0 1 5 120 0.58 inf inf 70 11.67
Ethan Pesikoff (11) St. John's (TX) 6.0 2 10 120 1.17 inf inf 140 23.33

Stevenson A (IL)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Taylor (TX) L 200 540 4 1 20 10.00 inf inf 5 100 20.00 4 10 2.50
Canyon Crest A (CA) L 240 500 3 3 20 12.00 inf inf 6 90 15.00 4.66667 60 12.86
TJHSST A (VA) L 250 560 4 2 20 12.50 inf inf 6 110 18.33 3 40 13.33
Beavercreek (OH) W 480 240 3 10 20 24.00 inf inf 13 280 21.54 2.33333 40 17.14
Wayzata (MN) L 310 360 2 7 20 15.50 inf inf 9 180 20.00 2.66667 20 7.50
Dublin Scioto (OH) L 350 420 6 2 20 17.50 inf inf 8 180 22.50 3 30 10.00
Crystal Springs Uplands (CA) W 420 290 4 6 20 21.00 inf inf 10 230 23.00 4.33333 50 11.54
Total 2250 2910 26 31 140 16.07 inf inf 57 1170 20.53 24 250 10.42

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Deepak Moparthi (12) Stevenson A (IL) 7.0 3 8 140 1.00 inf inf 140 20.00
Chris Muth (12) Stevenson A (IL) 7.0 2 8 140 0.86 inf inf 120 17.14
Olivia Lamberti (11) Stevenson A (IL) 7.0 10 7 140 1.93 inf inf 270 38.57
Govind Prabhakar (10) Stevenson A (IL) 7.0 11 8 140 2.14 inf inf 300 42.86

Stevenson B (IL)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
AMSA (MA) L 240 270 1 7 20 12.00 inf inf 8 100 12.50 5.66667 50 8.82
Great Valley (PA) L 190 310 0 6 20 9.50 0.00 inf 6 110 18.33 6.66667 20 3.00
Darien (CT) L 150 410 0 6 20 7.50 0.00 inf 6 80 13.33 6.33333 10 1.58
Total 580 990 1 19 60 9.67 inf inf 20 290 14.50 18.6667 80 4.29

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Arjun Nageswaran (9) Stevenson B (IL) 3.0 0 9 60 1.50 0.00 inf 90 30.00
Healey Kogan (9) Stevenson B (IL) 1.5 0 0 30 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
David Lee (9) Stevenson B (IL) 3.0 0 7 60 1.17 0.00 inf 70 23.33
Daniel Ding (9) Stevenson B (IL) 1.5 0 2 30 0.67 0.00 inf 20 13.33
Melanie Wang (11) Stevenson B (IL) 2.5 0 1 50 0.20 0.00 inf 10 4.00
Emily Luo (11) Stevenson B (IL) 0.5 1 0 10 2.00 inf inf 20 40.00

Strake Jesuit A (TX)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
DCC B (MI) W 280 260 4 3 20 14.00 inf inf 7 140 20.00 5.33333 30 5.62
Centennial A (MD) W 370 360 3 8 20 18.50 inf inf 11 190 17.27 3 40 13.33
Georgetown Day (DC) L 250 420 1 8 20 12.50 inf inf 9 130 14.44 4.33333 20 4.62
Dorman (SC) W 400 170 1 12 20 20.00 inf inf 13 240 18.46 2.66667 20 7.50
High Tech A (NJ) L 270 470 4 4 20 13.50 inf inf 8 130 16.25 3 20 6.67
Robinson (VA) L 310 340 3 6 20 15.50 inf inf 9 160 17.78 3.66667 30 8.18
Total 1880 2020 16 41 120 15.67 inf inf 57 990 17.37 22 160 7.27

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
John Luke Broussard (11) Strake Jesuit A (TX) 6.0 8 9 120 2.08 inf inf 250 41.67
Joshua Hew (11) Strake Jesuit A (TX) 6.0 5 14 120 2.00 inf inf 240 40.00
Sean Doyle (11) Strake Jesuit A (TX) 6.0 3 15 120 1.75 inf inf 210 35.00
Houston Mark (10) Strake Jesuit A (TX) 3.0 0 2 60 0.33 0.00 inf 20 6.67
Eli Blasini (9) Strake Jesuit A (TX) 3.0 0 1 60 0.17 0.00 inf 10 3.33

Strake Jesuit B (TX)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
IMSA (IL) L 190 400 1 5 20 9.50 inf inf 6 80 13.33 4.66667 40 8.57
San Dieguito (CA) L 320 350 2 7 20 16.00 inf inf 9 180 20.00 3 30 10.00
Bard (NY) L 200 380 0 6 20 10.00 0.00 inf 6 120 20.00 4.66667 20 4.29
Total 710 1130 3 18 60 11.83 inf inf 21 380 18.10 12.3333 90 7.30

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Robert Condron (10) Strake Jesuit B (TX) 3.0 0 9 60 1.50 0.00 inf 90 30.00
Pablo Lloyd (10) Strake Jesuit B (TX) 3.0 2 6 60 1.67 inf inf 100 33.33
Isean Bhalla (9) Strake Jesuit B (TX) 3.0 1 3 60 0.83 inf inf 50 16.67

Taylor (TX)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Stevenson A (IL) W 540 200 9 5 20 27.00 inf inf 14 300 21.43 1.66667 10 6.00
Crystal Springs Uplands (CA) L 280 510 2 3 20 14.00 inf inf 5 110 22.00 6 100 16.67
Dublin Scioto (OH) L 370 440 3 5 20 18.50 inf inf 8 180 22.50 3.66667 80 21.82
Wayzata (MN) W 400 390 5 4 20 20.00 inf inf 9 190 21.11 3.33333 70 21.00
Canyon Crest A (CA) W 490 270 7 6 20 24.50 inf inf 13 250 19.23 2 40 20.00
TJHSST A (VA) L 330 410 3 5 20 16.50 inf inf 8 190 23.75 3.66667 30 8.18
Beavercreek (OH) W 410 280 2 9 20 20.50 inf inf 11 240 21.82 3 40 13.33
Total 2820 2500 31 37 140 20.14 inf inf 68 1460 21.47 23.3333 370 15.86

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Joseph Kusko (12) Taylor (TX) 7.0 3 3 140 0.64 inf inf 90 12.86
Jacob Redland (12) Taylor (TX) 7.0 4 1 140 0.64 inf inf 90 12.86
Ashwath Seetharaman (12) Taylor (TX) 7.0 4 15 140 1.64 inf inf 230 32.86
William Golden (11) Taylor (TX) 7.0 20 18 140 4.14 inf inf 580 82.86

TJHSST A (VA)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Dublin Scioto (OH) W 500 260 7 5 20 25.00 inf inf 12 280 23.33 2 30 15.00
Wayzata (MN) L 290 410 1 6 20 14.50 inf inf 7 130 18.57 6 80 13.33
Stevenson A (IL) W 560 250 6 8 20 28.00 inf inf 14 330 23.57 2.33333 30 12.86
Crystal Springs Uplands (CA) W 500 360 7 5 20 25.00 inf inf 12 270 22.50 2 40 20.00
Beavercreek (OH) W 400 300 3 7 20 20.00 inf inf 10 230 23.00 3.66667 40 10.91
Taylor (TX) W 410 330 6 5 20 20.50 inf inf 11 220 20.00 1.66667 20 12.00
Canyon Crest A (CA) W 490 300 6 6 20 24.50 inf inf 12 270 22.50 3 40 13.33
Total 3150 2210 36 42 140 22.50 inf inf 78 1730 22.18 20.6667 280 13.55

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Rohan Hegde (12) TJHSST A (VA) 7.0 9 10 140 2.00 inf inf 280 40.00
Grant Li (12) TJHSST A (VA) 7.0 9 12 140 2.14 inf inf 300 42.86
Kevin Wang (11) TJHSST A (VA) 7.0 5 5 140 1.07 inf inf 150 21.43
Fred Zhang (11) TJHSST A (VA) 7.0 13 15 140 2.93 inf inf 410 58.57

TJHSST B (VA)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Battle Ground (TN) W 390 350 4 5 20 19.50 inf inf 9 200 22.22 4.33333 60 13.85
LASA A (TX) L 330 400 3 7 20 16.50 inf inf 10 180 18.00 4 20 5.00
Richard Montgomery A (MD) L 260 500 3 4 20 13.00 inf inf 7 130 18.57 3.33333 30 9.00
Ladue A (MO) W 390 370 4 8 20 19.50 inf inf 12 220 18.33 2.33333 10 4.29
Montgomery Blair A (MD) L 330 350 3 5 20 16.50 inf inf 8 200 25.00 4 20 5.00
Plano West (TX) W 510 310 7 6 20 25.50 inf inf 13 260 20.00 2 50 25.00
DCC A (MI) W 390 340 5 6 20 19.50 inf inf 11 200 18.18 3.33333 30 9.00
Total 2600 2620 29 41 140 18.57 inf inf 70 1390 19.86 23.3333 220 9.43

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
James Kuang (11) TJHSST B (VA) 7.0 10 12 140 2.29 inf inf 320 45.71
Andrew Wang (12) TJHSST B (VA) 7.0 4 10 140 1.29 inf inf 180 25.71
Benjamin Xu (11) TJHSST B (VA) 7.0 10 10 140 2.14 inf inf 300 42.86
Julia Zhou (11) TJHSST B (VA) 7.0 5 9 140 1.36 inf inf 190 27.14

TJHSST C (VA)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
LASA B (TX) L 290 340 5 3 20 14.50 inf inf 8 110 13.75 4.33333 50 11.54
Carl Sandburg (IL) W 390 150 2 11 20 19.50 inf inf 13 200 15.38 2.66667 40 15.00
Solon (OH) L 280 300 2 7 20 14.00 inf inf 9 140 15.56 4.33333 30 6.92
Total 960 790 9 21 60 16.00 inf inf 30 450 15.00 11.3333 120 10.59

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Prithvi Nathan (10) TJHSST C (VA) 3.0 1 0 60 0.33 inf inf 20 6.67
Sohom Paul (10) TJHSST C (VA) 3.0 2 8 60 2.00 inf inf 120 40.00
William Wang (10) TJHSST C (VA) 3.0 4 9 60 2.83 inf inf 170 56.67
Ryan Xu (10) TJHSST C (VA) 3.0 2 4 60 1.33 inf inf 80 26.67

TJHSST D (VA)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Naperville Central (IL) W 370 160 5 5 20 18.50 inf inf 10 190 19.00 3.66667 30 8.18
Ladue B (MO) W 280 190 3 6 20 14.00 inf inf 9 120 13.33 4.33333 40 9.23
Northmont (OH) L 280 290 3 4 21 13.33 inf inf 7 110 15.71 6 70 11.67
Total 930 640 11 15 61 15.25 inf inf 26 420 16.15 14 140 10.00

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Anuraag Kaashyap (9) TJHSST D (VA) 3.0 5 8 61 2.95 inf inf 180 60.00
Joshua Lian (9) TJHSST D (VA) 3.0 3 0 61 0.98 inf inf 60 20.00
Kevin Zhang (9) TJHSST D (VA) 3.0 3 7 61 2.13 inf inf 130 43.33

TJHSST E (VA)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Langley B (VA) W 370 120 0 14 20 18.50 0.00 inf 14 210 15.00 3 20 6.67
NCSSM B (NC) W 260 250 2 8 21 12.38 inf inf 9 130 14.44 3.66667 10 2.73
Hunter B (NY) W 280 200 2 7 20 14.00 inf inf 9 130 14.44 5.66667 40 7.06
Total 910 570 4 29 61 14.92 inf inf 32 470 14.69 12.3333 70 5.68

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Vance Kreider (9) TJHSST E (VA) 3.0 2 7 61 1.80 inf inf 110 36.67
Vishal Kanigicherla (9) TJHSST E (VA) 2.0 1 5 40 1.75 inf inf 70 35.00
Siddharth Krishnakumar (9) TJHSST E (VA) 1.0 0 0 21 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Karthik Prasad (9) TJHSST E (VA) 3.0 1 9 61 1.80 inf inf 110 36.67
Alan Qi (9) TJHSST E (VA) 2.0 0 7 40 1.75 0.00 inf 70 35.00
Suchet Sapre (9) TJHSST E (VA) 1.0 0 1 21 0.48 0.00 inf 10 10.00

Troy A (CA)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Sierra Vista (NV) L 110 140 0 5 20 5.50 0.00 inf 5 40 8.00 5 20 4.00
Troy C (CA) W 250 40 1 10 20 12.50 inf inf 11 110 10.00 2 20 10.00
Troy B (CA) W 210 100 1 6 20 10.50 inf inf 7 110 15.71 8 20 2.50
Total 570 280 2 21 60 9.50 inf inf 23 260 11.30 15 60 4.00

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Brendon Won (10) Troy A (CA) 3.0 0 5 60 0.83 0.00 inf 50 16.67
Andy Su (11) Troy A (CA) 3.0 2 4 60 1.33 inf inf 80 26.67
Erin Mulazimoglu (9) Troy A (CA) 3.0 0 6 60 1.00 0.00 inf 60 20.00
Justin Fernandez (10) Troy A (CA) 3.0 0 6 60 1.00 0.00 inf 60 20.00

Troy B (CA)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Troy C (CA) W 110 100 0 7 20 5.50 0.00 inf 7 40 5.71 5.33333 0 0.00
Sierra Vista (NV) L 130 160 0 5 20 6.50 0.00 inf 5 50 10.00 5.33333 30 5.62
Troy A (CA) L 100 210 0 8 20 5.00 0.00 inf 8 0 0.00 3.33333 20 6.00
Total 340 470 0 20 60 5.67 0.00 inf 20 90 4.50 14 50 3.57

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Michelle Xie (11) Troy B (CA) 2.5 0 6 50 1.20 0.00 inf 60 24.00
Prince Wang (11) Troy B (CA) 3.0 0 6 60 1.00 0.00 inf 60 20.00
Sylvester Yue (11) Troy B (CA) 1.5 0 2 30 0.67 0.00 inf 20 13.33
Jessica Hong (11) Troy B (CA) 3.0 0 3 60 0.50 0.00 inf 30 10.00
Lawrence Wang (11) Troy B (CA) 2.0 0 3 40 0.75 0.00 inf 30 15.00

Troy C (CA)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Troy B (CA) L 100 110 0 6 20 5.00 0.00 inf 6 20 3.33 5.66667 20 3.53
Troy A (CA) L 40 250 0 2 20 2.00 0.00 inf 2 0 0.00 7.33333 20 2.73
Sierra Vista (NV) L 10 170 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 1 0 0.00 9 0 0.00
Total 150 530 0 9 60 2.50 0.00 inf 9 20 2.22 22 40 1.82

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Charissa Kim (10) Troy C (CA) 3.0 0 1 60 0.17 0.00 inf 10 3.33
Eileen Zhao (10) Troy C (CA) 3.0 0 1 60 0.17 0.00 inf 10 3.33
Tyler Kim (9) Troy C (CA) 3.0 0 5 60 0.83 0.00 inf 50 16.67
Andy Bui (9) Troy C (CA) 3.0 0 2 60 0.33 0.00 inf 20 6.67

Wayzata (MN)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Canyon Crest A (CA) L 390 420 5 5 20 19.50 inf inf 10 230 23.00 2.66667 10 3.75
TJHSST A (VA) W 410 290 5 8 20 20.50 inf inf 13 210 16.15 2.66667 20 7.50
Beavercreek (OH) W 390 350 5 7 20 19.50 inf inf 12 200 16.67 1.66667 20 12.00
Taylor (TX) L 390 400 4 7 20 19.50 inf inf 11 230 20.91 2.66667 10 3.75
Stevenson A (IL) W 360 310 2 7 20 18.00 inf inf 9 190 21.11 3 60 20.00
Crystal Springs Uplands (CA) W 440 370 6 7 20 22.00 inf inf 13 250 19.23 1 0 0.00
Dublin Scioto (OH) W 410 400 4 6 20 20.50 inf inf 10 220 22.00 2.33333 50 21.43
Total 2790 2540 31 47 140 19.93 inf inf 78 1530 19.62 16 170 10.62

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Tora Husar (12) Wayzata (MN) 7.0 13 20 140 3.29 inf inf 460 65.71
Joe Kammann (12) Wayzata (MN) 7.0 6 17 140 2.07 inf inf 290 41.43
Geoffrey Chen (11) Wayzata (MN) 7.0 12 10 140 2.43 inf inf 340 48.57

Westview (CA)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Richard Montgomery B (MD) W 340 270 3 6 20 17.00 inf inf 9 180 20.00 3.66667 40 10.91
Manheim Township A (PA) W 480 200 5 10 20 24.00 inf inf 15 270 18.00 1.66667 10 6.00
Canyon Crest B (CA) W 370 320 2 8 20 18.50 inf inf 10 170 17.00 4.33333 80 18.46
Total 1190 790 10 24 60 19.83 inf inf 34 620 18.24 9.66667 130 13.45

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Shahar Schwartz (10) Westview (CA) 3.0 2 7 60 1.83 inf inf 110 36.67
Junu Song (10) Westview (CA) 3.0 1 6 60 1.33 inf inf 80 26.67
Rohan Venkateswaran (10) Westview (CA) 3.0 0 4 60 0.67 0.00 inf 40 13.33
Kevin Yu (12) Westview (CA) 3.0 7 7 60 3.50 inf inf 210 70.00

Wilmington Charter (DE)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Hemingway (IL) W 360 260 4 7 20 18.00 inf inf 11 190 17.27 4 20 5.00
Davis (CA) W 410 270 4 7 20 20.50 inf inf 11 210 19.09 3 50 16.67
Ed W. Clark (NV) W 380 310 4 7 20 19.00 inf inf 11 200 18.18 5.33333 30 5.62
Total 1150 840 12 21 60 19.17 inf inf 33 600 18.18 12.3333 100 8.11

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Sohum Shenoy (11) Wilmington Charter (DE) 3.0 8 8 60 4.00 inf inf 240 80.00
Waley He (11) Wilmington Charter (DE) 3.0 4 10 60 3.00 inf inf 180 60.00
Rishith Ramamurthy (10) Wilmington Charter (DE) 3.0 0 3 60 0.50 0.00 inf 30 10.00
Prasanna Krishnamoorthy (10) Wilmington Charter (DE) 3.0 0 0 60 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00

Woodford County (KY)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Mahomet-Seymour (IL) W 300 280 2 7 21 14.29 inf inf 8 150 18.75 6 40 6.67
Langley A (VA) W 300 280 1 8 20 15.00 inf inf 9 140 15.56 6.33333 60 9.47
Johns Creek (GA) W 380 240 2 12 20 19.00 inf inf 14 220 15.71 2 0 0.00
Total 980 800 5 27 61 16.07 inf inf 31 510 16.45 14.3333 100 6.98

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Sarah Potts (12) Woodford County (KY) 3.0 2 6 61 1.64 inf inf 100 33.33
Seth Allen (12) Woodford County (KY) 3.0 2 15 61 3.11 inf inf 190 63.33
Wesley Forte (12) Woodford County (KY) 3.0 0 1 61 0.16 0.00 inf 10 3.33
Connor Akers (11) Woodford County (KY) 3.0 1 5 61 1.15 inf inf 70 23.33