2018 Rowdy Raider Invitational on December 01, 2018 Statistics report for Preliminary Stats
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Round Report Stat Key

2018 Rowdy Raider Invitational Team Details

Beavercreek A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Walnut Hills A W 685 85 14 3 1 20 34.25 14.00 17.00 17 450 26.47
Solon C W 710 55 14 4 2 20 35.50 7.00 9.00 18 470 26.11
DCC B W 375 270 8 2 5 20 18.75 1.60 2.00 10 260 26.00
Walnut Hills B W 510 90 11 4 3 20 25.50 3.67 5.00 15 320 21.33
Russell B W 725 35 13 6 0 20 36.25 inf inf 19 470 24.74
Total 3005 535 60 19 11 100 30.05 5.45 7.18 79 1970 24.94

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Abby Cohen Beavercreek A 5.0 8 4 0 100 1.60 inf inf 160 32.00
Hari Parameswaran Beavercreek A 5.0 46 13 10 100 7.70 4.60 5.90 770 154.00
Tegan Kapadia Beavercreek A 5.0 4 2 1 100 0.75 4.00 6.00 75 15.00
Tiffany Zhou Beavercreek A 5.0 2 0 0 100 0.30 inf inf 30 6.00

Beavercreek B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Henderson County A L 45 570 1 2 0 20 2.25 inf inf 3 10 3.33
Fisher Catholic A L 90 445 0 4 0 20 4.50 0.00 inf 4 50 12.50
Copley A L 35 470 0 1 1 20 1.75 0.00 1.00 1 30 30.00
Miami Valley B L 75 210 1 4 2 20 3.75 0.50 2.50 5 30 6.00
DCC F W 300 90 1 11 1 20 15.00 1.00 12.00 12 180 15.00
Total 545 1785 3 22 4 100 5.45 0.75 6.25 25 300 12.00

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Ellie Cade Beavercreek B 5.0 2 12 3 100 1.35 0.67 4.67 135 27.00
Roman Adomanis Beavercreek B 5.0 0 5 1 100 0.45 0.00 5.00 45 9.00
Jessica Girard Beavercreek B 4.0 1 5 0 80 0.81 inf inf 65 16.25

Beavercreek C

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Solon A L 160 500 0 6 0 20 8.00 0.00 inf 6 100 16.67
Dunbar A L 75 475 1 3 2 20 3.75 0.50 2.00 4 40 10.00
Copley B L 105 260 1 4 2 20 5.25 0.50 2.50 5 60 12.00
Tippecanoe A W 230 170 3 7 3 20 11.50 1.00 3.33 10 130 13.00
DCC D L 175 180 2 5 1 20 8.75 2.00 7.00 7 100 14.29
Total 745 1585 7 25 8 100 7.45 0.88 4.00 32 430 13.44

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Arunn Sankar Beavercreek C 5.0 5 14 4 100 1.95 1.25 4.75 195 39.00
Alan Xie Beavercreek C 5.0 2 10 3 100 1.15 0.67 4.00 115 23.00
Niththy Ramaritheran Beavercreek C 5.0 0 1 0 100 0.10 0.00 inf 10 2.00
Shourjo Ganguli Beavercreek C 5.0 0 0 1 100 -0.05 0.00 0.00 -5 -1.00

Beavercreek D

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Solon D L 100 180 1 4 1 20 5.00 1.00 5.00 5 50 10.00
Fisher Catholic B L 50 290 0 3 0 20 2.50 0.00 inf 3 20 6.67
Cloverleaf B W 105 55 1 4 0 20 5.25 inf inf 5 50 10.00
Turpin B L 105 165 0 6 3 20 5.25 0.00 2.00 6 60 10.00
Copley C L 70 135 0 6 2 20 3.50 0.00 3.00 6 20 3.33
Total 430 825 2 23 6 100 4.30 0.33 4.17 25 200 8.00

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Ethan Hsu Beavercreek D 5.0 1 16 2 100 1.65 0.50 8.50 165 33.00
Dillon Skinn Beavercreek D 5.0 0 4 2 100 0.30 0.00 2.00 30 6.00
Sarah Jackson Beavercreek D 5.0 1 1 0 100 0.25 inf inf 25 5.00
John Wang Beavercreek D 5.0 0 2 2 100 0.10 0.00 1.00 10 2.00

Carmel A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Russell A W 330 300 5 5 1 20 16.50 5.00 10.00 10 210 21.00
Miami Valley A L 210 455 2 5 0 20 10.50 inf inf 7 130 18.57
DCC C W 465 100 7 9 0 20 23.25 inf inf 16 270 16.88
St. Charles A W 285 210 5 6 2 20 14.25 2.50 5.50 11 160 14.55
Little Miami B W 295 145 1 8 2 20 14.75 0.50 4.50 9 210 23.33
Total 1585 1210 20 33 5 100 15.85 4.00 10.60 53 980 18.49

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Justin Yu Carmel A 5.0 6 10 1 100 1.85 6.00 16.00 185 37.00
Gary Zhang Carmel A 4.5 5 4 1 90 1.22 5.00 9.00 110 24.44
Joey Heerens Carmel A 5.0 4 9 2 100 1.40 2.00 6.50 140 28.00
Akash Bhowmik Carmel A 5.0 5 9 1 100 1.60 5.00 14.00 160 32.00
Andrew Sleugh Carmel A 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10 20.00

Cloverleaf A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Solon B L 135 400 3 3 4 20 6.75 0.75 1.50 6 80 13.33
Glasgow A L 160 465 3 3 1 20 8.00 3.00 6.00 6 90 15.00
DCC E W 205 60 2 7 5 20 10.25 0.40 1.80 9 130 14.44
Tecumseh A W 320 75 4 10 4 20 16.00 1.00 3.50 14 180 12.86
Dublin Scioto A L 170 335 2 5 2 20 8.50 1.00 3.50 7 100 14.29
Total 990 1335 14 28 16 100 9.90 0.88 2.62 42 580 13.81

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Brooks Powalie Cloverleaf A 5.0 6 6 4 100 1.30 1.50 3.00 130 26.00
Joseph Charek Cloverleaf A 4.0 1 3 0 80 0.56 inf inf 45 11.25
Joseph Masarro Cloverleaf A 4.8 4 13 8 95 1.58 0.50 2.12 150 31.58
Abby Washinger Cloverleaf A 3.5 2 4 4 70 0.71 0.50 1.50 50 14.29
Emily Winnicki Cloverleaf A 2.8 1 2 0 55 0.64 inf inf 35 12.73

Cloverleaf B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Copley C L 80 105 0 6 0 20 4.00 0.00 inf 6 20 3.33
Turpin B L 65 145 0 4 3 20 3.25 0.00 1.33 4 40 10.00
Beavercreek D L 55 105 0 4 3 20 2.75 0.00 1.33 4 30 7.50
Solon D L 15 215 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 2 0 0.00
Fisher Catholic B L 70 170 0 6 0 20 3.50 0.00 inf 6 10 1.67
Total 285 740 0 22 7 100 2.85 0.00 3.14 22 100 4.55

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Brennan Hayhurst Cloverleaf B 5.0 0 2 0 100 0.20 0.00 inf 20 4.00
Atakin Kemp Cloverleaf B 5.0 0 9 3 100 0.75 0.00 3.00 75 15.00
Graham Powalie Cloverleaf B 5.0 0 11 4 100 0.90 0.00 2.75 90 18.00

Copley A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
DCC F W 480 60 3 13 3 20 24.00 1.00 5.33 16 320 20.00
Miami Valley B W 410 210 4 8 4 20 20.50 1.00 3.00 12 290 24.17
Beavercreek B W 470 35 7 9 3 20 23.50 2.33 5.33 16 290 18.12
Henderson County A L 200 380 2 5 2 20 10.00 1.00 3.50 7 130 18.57
Fisher Catholic A W 455 220 4 9 1 20 22.75 4.00 13.00 13 310 23.85
Total 2015 905 20 44 13 100 20.15 1.54 4.92 64 1340 20.94

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Frank Mularcik Copley A 5.0 7 6 4 100 1.45 1.75 3.25 145 29.00
Bibhus Luitel Copley A 5.0 2 7 2 100 0.90 1.00 4.50 90 18.00
Carter Paulette Copley A 5.0 3 4 1 100 0.80 3.00 7.00 80 16.00
Nathan Hazlett Copley A 5.0 8 27 6 100 3.60 1.33 5.83 360 72.00

Copley B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
DCC D L 80 230 1 3 5 20 4.00 0.20 0.80 4 60 15.00
Tippecanoe A W 310 205 2 9 0 20 15.50 inf inf 11 190 17.27
Beavercreek C W 260 105 2 10 2 20 13.00 1.00 6.00 12 140 11.67
Solon A L 100 515 0 4 2 20 5.00 0.00 2.00 4 70 17.50
Dunbar A L 160 480 1 5 1 20 8.00 1.00 6.00 6 100 16.67
Total 910 1535 6 31 10 100 9.10 0.60 3.70 37 560 15.14

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Ryan Lee Copley B 5.0 5 9 1 100 1.60 5.00 14.00 160 32.00
Jun Sun Copley B 5.0 0 18 9 100 1.35 0.00 2.00 135 27.00
Anna Anello Copley B 5.0 1 0 0 100 0.15 inf inf 15 3.00
Stephen Catalano Copley B 5.0 0 4 0 100 0.40 0.00 inf 40 8.00

Copley C

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Cloverleaf B W 105 80 0 7 1 20 5.25 0.00 7.00 7 40 5.71
Solon D L 110 135 0 9 2 20 5.50 0.00 4.50 9 30 3.33
Turpin B W 120 60 1 6 3 20 6.00 0.33 2.33 7 60 8.57
Fisher Catholic B L 130 205 2 6 2 20 6.50 1.00 4.00 8 50 6.25
Beavercreek D W 135 70 0 6 3 20 6.75 0.00 2.00 6 90 15.00
Total 600 550 3 34 11 100 6.00 0.27 3.36 37 270 7.30

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Austin Bian Copley C 5.0 1 3 1 100 0.40 1.00 4.00 40 8.00
Onur Tektas Copley C 5.0 1 6 5 100 0.50 0.20 1.40 50 10.00
Rachel Young Copley C 5.0 0 15 3 100 1.35 0.00 5.00 135 27.00
Abhi Medapati Copley C 5.0 1 10 2 100 1.05 0.50 5.50 105 21.00

DCC A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Solon C W 560 50 10 6 2 20 28.00 5.00 8.00 16 360 22.50
Walnut Hills B W 585 95 9 7 0 20 29.25 inf inf 16 380 23.75
Turpin A W 590 20 7 10 1 20 29.50 7.00 17.00 17 390 22.94
Sidney A W 570 65 9 8 1 20 28.50 9.00 17.00 17 360 21.18
Little Miami A W 445 195 5 8 2 20 22.25 2.50 6.50 13 300 23.08
Total 2750 425 40 39 6 100 27.50 6.67 13.17 79 1790 22.66

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Robert Dedvukaj DCC A 5.0 13 7 1 100 2.60 13.00 20.00 260 52.00
Parker Stogdill DCC A 5.0 8 11 2 100 2.20 4.00 9.50 220 44.00
David DeBacker DCC A 5.0 10 14 1 100 2.85 10.00 24.00 285 57.00
Colin Stewart DCC A 5.0 9 7 2 100 1.95 4.50 8.00 195 39.00

DCC B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Russell B W 360 205 5 6 3 20 18.00 1.67 3.67 11 240 21.82
Turpin A W 445 70 4 10 1 20 22.25 4.00 14.00 14 290 20.71
Beavercreek A L 270 375 1 8 1 20 13.50 1.00 9.00 9 180 20.00
Walnut Hills A W 295 250 4 7 1 20 14.75 4.00 11.00 11 170 15.45
Solon C W 385 180 2 9 1 20 19.25 2.00 11.00 11 270 24.55
Total 1755 1080 16 40 7 100 17.55 2.29 8.00 56 1150 20.54

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Billy Davidson DCC B 5.0 4 4 0 100 1.00 inf inf 100 20.00
Gavin DeWitt DCC B 5.0 8 19 5 100 2.85 1.60 5.40 285 57.00
Bryce Murray DCC B 5.0 3 10 0 100 1.45 inf inf 145 29.00
Drew Laroo DCC B 5.0 1 7 2 100 0.75 0.50 4.00 75 15.00

DCC C

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Little Miami B W 250 120 1 10 3 20 12.50 0.33 3.67 11 150 13.64
St. Charles A L 145 295 1 6 2 20 7.25 0.50 3.50 7 80 11.43
Carmel A L 100 465 1 2 1 20 5.00 1.00 3.00 3 70 23.33
Russell A L 220 280 4 5 4 20 11.00 1.00 2.25 9 130 14.44
Miami Valley A L 85 645 1 2 0 20 4.25 inf inf 3 50 16.67
Total 800 1805 8 25 10 100 8.00 0.80 3.30 33 480 14.55

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Logan Welter DCC C 5.0 3 9 1 100 1.30 3.00 12.00 130 26.00
Michael Merucci DCC C 5.0 4 7 4 100 1.10 1.00 2.75 110 22.00
Michael Yousif DCC C 5.0 1 4 3 100 0.40 0.33 1.67 40 8.00
Diego Cabello DCC C 5.0 0 5 2 100 0.40 0.00 2.50 40 8.00

DCC D

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Copley B W 230 80 6 6 2 20 11.50 3.00 6.00 12 90 7.50
Solon A L 145 455 1 6 0 20 7.25 inf inf 7 70 10.00
Tippecanoe A L 155 170 3 6 0 20 7.75 inf inf 9 50 5.56
Dunbar A L 150 400 5 1 1 20 7.50 5.00 6.00 6 70 11.67
Beavercreek C W 180 175 1 7 3 20 9.00 0.33 2.67 8 110 13.75
Total 860 1280 16 26 6 100 8.60 2.67 7.00 42 390 9.29

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Jude Laskey DCC D 5.0 4 8 0 100 1.40 inf inf 140 28.00
Andrew Ciarelli DCC D 5.0 3 11 5 100 1.30 0.60 2.80 130 26.00
Alex Perez DCC D 5.0 7 6 1 100 1.60 7.00 13.00 160 32.00
Joel Jaskolski DCC D 5.0 2 1 0 100 0.40 inf inf 40 8.00

DCC E

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Dublin Scioto A L 40 390 0 4 2 20 2.00 0.00 2.00 4 10 2.50
Tecumseh A L 95 170 0 8 3 20 4.75 0.00 2.67 8 30 3.75
Cloverleaf A L 60 205 1 2 1 20 3.00 1.00 3.00 3 30 10.00
Solon B L 110 330 0 4 0 20 5.50 0.00 inf 4 70 17.50
Glasgow A L 85 465 1 3 0 20 4.25 inf inf 4 40 10.00
Total 390 1560 2 21 6 100 3.90 0.33 3.83 23 180 7.83

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Patrick Szendro DCC E 5.0 2 10 1 100 1.25 2.00 12.00 125 25.00
Declan Lee DCC E 5.0 0 7 4 100 0.50 0.00 1.75 50 10.00
John Greene DCC E 5.0 0 2 0 100 0.20 0.00 inf 20 4.00
Matt Abraham DCC E 5.0 0 2 1 100 0.15 0.00 2.00 15 3.00

DCC F

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Copley A L 60 480 0 3 0 20 3.00 0.00 inf 3 30 10.00
Henderson County A L -5 555 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 0 0 0.00
Miami Valley B L 50 315 0 4 0 20 2.50 0.00 inf 4 10 2.50
Fisher Catholic A L 65 340 0 4 1 20 3.25 0.00 4.00 4 30 7.50
Beavercreek B L 90 300 0 4 2 20 4.50 0.00 2.00 4 60 15.00
Total 260 1990 0 15 4 100 2.60 0.00 3.75 15 130 8.67

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Nathan Arao DCC F 5.0 0 3 0 100 0.30 0.00 inf 30 6.00
Michael Roycht DCC F 5.0 0 5 0 100 0.50 0.00 inf 50 10.00
John Terhaar DCC F 5.0 0 4 2 100 0.30 0.00 2.00 30 6.00
James Hogg DCC F 5.0 0 3 2 100 0.20 0.00 1.50 20 4.00

Dublin Scioto A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
DCC E W 390 40 3 11 3 20 19.50 1.00 4.67 14 250 17.86
Solon B L 275 320 3 6 2 20 13.75 1.50 4.50 9 180 20.00
Tecumseh A W 480 25 6 10 0 20 24.00 inf inf 16 290 18.12
Glasgow A L 200 340 3 3 1 20 10.00 3.00 6.00 6 130 21.67
Cloverleaf A W 335 170 5 5 2 20 16.75 2.50 5.00 10 220 22.00
Total 1680 895 20 35 8 100 16.80 2.50 6.88 55 1070 19.45

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Gabe Pinto Dublin Scioto A 5.0 3 13 1 100 1.70 3.00 16.00 170 34.00
Edward Liu Dublin Scioto A 5.0 16 17 5 100 3.85 3.20 6.60 385 77.00
Karissa Barbu Dublin Scioto A 2.0 0 0 0 40 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Visvam Srinivasan Dublin Scioto A 5.0 1 3 2 100 0.35 0.50 2.00 35 7.00
Ephraim Kwon Dublin Scioto A 3.0 0 2 0 60 0.33 0.00 inf 20 6.67

Dunbar A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Tippecanoe A W 445 160 4 9 1 20 22.25 4.00 13.00 13 300 23.08
Beavercreek C W 475 75 3 12 2 20 23.75 1.50 7.50 15 320 21.33
Solon A L 185 510 1 5 0 20 9.25 inf inf 6 120 20.00
DCC D W 400 150 6 7 2 20 20.00 3.00 6.50 13 250 19.23
Copley B W 480 160 7 7 3 20 24.00 2.33 4.67 14 320 22.86
Total 1985 1055 21 40 8 100 19.85 2.62 7.62 61 1310 21.48

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Grace Goff Dunbar A 5.0 5 6 0 100 1.35 inf inf 135 27.00
Angus Maske Dunbar A 5.0 15 26 7 100 4.50 2.14 5.86 450 90.00
Amal Gondal Dunbar A 5.0 0 3 0 100 0.30 0.00 inf 30 6.00
Margaret Blair Dunbar A 5.0 1 5 1 100 0.60 1.00 6.00 60 12.00

Fisher Catholic A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Miami Valley B L 165 300 2 5 3 20 8.25 0.67 2.33 7 100 14.29
Beavercreek B W 445 90 3 12 2 20 22.25 1.50 7.50 15 290 19.33
Henderson County A L 170 455 3 3 3 20 8.50 1.00 2.00 6 110 18.33
DCC F W 340 65 6 7 2 20 17.00 3.00 6.50 13 190 14.62
Copley A L 220 455 2 5 2 20 11.00 1.00 3.50 7 150 21.43
Total 1340 1365 16 32 12 100 13.40 1.33 4.00 48 840 17.50

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Kat Amiet Fisher Catholic A 5.0 1 11 4 100 1.05 0.25 3.00 105 21.00
Noel Corby Fisher Catholic A 5.0 4 10 6 100 1.30 0.67 2.33 130 26.00
Francis Hanf Fisher Catholic A 5.0 6 4 1 100 1.25 6.00 10.00 125 25.00
Anna Tencza Fisher Catholic A 5.0 5 7 1 100 1.40 5.00 12.00 140 28.00

Fisher Catholic B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Turpin B W 285 45 2 10 3 20 14.25 0.67 4.00 12 170 14.17
Beavercreek D W 290 50 2 12 0 20 14.50 inf inf 14 140 10.00
Solon D W 185 40 2 7 1 20 9.25 2.00 9.00 9 90 10.00
Copley C W 205 130 4 5 1 20 10.25 4.00 9.00 9 100 11.11
Cloverleaf B W 170 70 0 8 2 20 8.50 0.00 4.00 8 100 12.50
Total 1135 335 10 42 7 100 11.35 1.43 7.43 52 600 11.54

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Dominic Blackston Fisher Catholic B 4.5 1 12 4 90 1.28 0.25 3.25 115 25.56
Matthew McGonagle Fisher Catholic B 5.0 5 15 1 100 2.20 5.00 20.00 220 44.00
Bryson Vogel Fisher Catholic B 3.5 2 2 0 70 0.71 inf inf 50 14.29
Coty Lamp Fisher Catholic B 4.0 1 6 0 80 0.94 inf inf 75 18.75
Trey Sanford Fisher Catholic B 3.0 1 7 2 60 1.25 0.50 4.00 75 25.00

Glasgow A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Tecumseh A W 575 40 7 10 2 20 28.75 3.50 8.50 17 380 22.35
Cloverleaf A W 465 160 4 10 1 20 23.25 4.00 14.00 14 310 22.14
Solon B W 375 185 4 8 3 20 18.75 1.33 4.00 12 250 20.83
Dublin Scioto A W 340 200 8 4 2 20 17.00 4.00 6.00 12 190 15.83
DCC E W 465 85 3 11 4 20 23.25 0.75 3.50 14 330 23.57
Total 2220 670 26 43 12 100 22.20 2.17 5.75 69 1460 21.16

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Mason Reid Glasgow A 5.0 17 16 8 100 3.75 2.12 4.12 375 75.00
Parker Bannister Glasgow A 5.0 5 14 2 100 2.05 2.50 9.50 205 41.00
Daniel Dill Glasgow A 5.0 4 12 2 100 1.70 2.00 8.00 170 34.00
Stratton Kiser Glasgow A 5.0 0 1 0 100 0.10 0.00 inf 10 2.00

Henderson County A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Beavercreek B W 570 45 11 6 1 20 28.50 11.00 17.00 17 350 20.59
DCC F W 555 -5 9 7 0 20 27.75 inf inf 16 350 21.88
Fisher Catholic A W 455 170 6 7 1 20 22.75 6.00 13.00 13 300 23.08
Copley A W 380 200 8 4 2 20 19.00 4.00 6.00 12 230 19.17
Miami Valley B W 330 195 4 6 4 20 16.50 1.00 2.50 10 230 23.00
Total 2290 605 38 30 8 100 22.90 4.75 8.50 68 1460 21.47

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
DJ Banks Henderson County A 5.0 23 22 5 100 5.40 4.60 9.00 540 108.00
Harrison Jenkins Henderson County A 5.0 13 6 3 100 2.40 4.33 6.33 240 48.00
Wil Kyle Henderson County A 5.0 2 2 0 100 0.50 inf inf 50 10.00

Little Miami A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Walnut Hills B W 305 180 5 7 2 20 15.25 2.50 6.00 12 170 14.17
Sidney A W 445 145 3 12 2 20 22.25 1.50 7.50 15 290 19.33
Russell B W 230 220 2 7 2 20 11.50 1.00 4.50 9 140 15.56
Turpin A W 405 70 6 8 3 20 20.25 2.00 4.67 14 250 17.86
DCC A L 195 445 2 5 3 20 9.75 0.67 2.33 7 130 18.57
Total 1580 1060 18 39 12 100 15.80 1.50 4.75 57 980 17.19

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Thomas Sweeney Little Miami A 5.0 11 24 4 100 3.85 2.75 8.75 385 77.00
Robbie Billups Little Miami A 4.0 2 7 1 80 1.19 2.00 9.00 95 23.75
Brian Schapp Little Miami A 4.0 0 6 4 80 0.50 0.00 1.50 40 10.00
Konnor Klercke Little Miami A 3.0 1 1 3 60 0.17 0.33 0.67 10 3.33
Tadeo Palafox Little Miami A 4.0 4 1 0 80 0.88 inf inf 70 17.50

Little Miami B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
DCC C L 120 250 1 6 5 20 6.00 0.20 1.40 7 70 10.00
Russell A L 145 355 0 7 3 20 7.25 0.00 2.33 7 90 12.86
St. Charles A L 20 200 0 3 4 20 1.00 0.00 0.75 3 10 3.33
Miami Valley A L 55 560 1 3 2 20 2.75 0.50 2.00 4 20 5.00
Carmel A L 145 295 1 6 4 20 7.25 0.25 1.75 7 90 12.86
Total 485 1660 3 25 18 100 4.85 0.17 1.56 28 280 10.00

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Austin Peacock Little Miami B 5.0 0 5 2 100 0.40 0.00 2.50 40 8.00
Alex Roberts Little Miami B 5.0 1 4 1 100 0.50 1.00 5.00 50 10.00
Toby Davidson Little Miami B 5.0 0 9 5 100 0.65 0.00 1.80 65 13.00
AJ Strope Little Miami B 5.0 2 7 10 100 0.50 0.20 0.90 50 10.00

Miami Valley A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
St. Charles A W 550 95 11 5 3 20 27.50 3.67 5.33 16 350 21.88
Carmel A W 455 210 7 6 2 20 22.75 3.50 6.50 13 300 23.08
Russell A W 475 255 6 7 1 20 23.75 6.00 13.00 13 320 24.62
Little Miami B W 560 55 9 6 3 20 28.00 3.00 5.00 15 380 25.33
DCC C W 645 85 10 7 1 20 32.25 10.00 17.00 17 430 25.29
Total 2685 700 43 31 10 100 26.85 4.30 7.40 74 1780 24.05

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
John John Groger Miami Valley A 2.5 13 9 0 50 5.70 inf inf 285 114.00
William Groger Miami Valley A 5.0 18 16 2 100 4.20 9.00 17.00 420 84.00
Max Mader Miami Valley A 5.0 12 6 8 100 2.00 1.50 2.25 200 40.00

Miami Valley B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Fisher Catholic A W 300 165 6 6 0 20 15.00 inf inf 12 150 12.50
Copley A L 210 410 1 7 1 20 10.50 1.00 8.00 8 130 16.25
DCC F W 315 50 4 9 3 20 15.75 1.33 4.33 13 180 13.85
Beavercreek B W 210 75 4 9 2 20 10.50 2.00 6.50 13 70 5.38
Henderson County A L 195 330 1 8 0 20 9.75 inf inf 9 100 11.11
Total 1230 1030 16 39 6 100 12.30 2.67 9.17 55 630 11.45

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Andrew Holzinger Miami Valley B 5.0 4 23 2 100 2.80 2.00 13.50 280 56.00
Lakshmi Jain Miami Valley B 3.5 2 3 0 70 0.86 inf inf 60 17.14
Asha Buerk Miami Valley B 2.0 1 1 0 40 0.62 inf inf 25 12.50
Lekha Choudary Miami Valley B 2.5 0 2 0 50 0.40 0.00 inf 20 8.00
Arshaan Kahlon Miami Valley B 5.0 9 7 3 100 1.90 3.00 5.33 190 38.00
Dhruv Sadhu Miami Valley B 2.0 0 3 1 40 0.62 0.00 3.00 25 12.50

Russell A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Carmel A L 300 330 3 7 1 20 15.00 3.00 10.00 10 190 19.00
Little Miami B W 355 145 3 8 0 20 17.75 inf inf 11 230 20.91
Miami Valley A L 255 475 3 4 0 20 12.75 inf inf 7 170 24.29
DCC C W 280 220 1 9 1 20 14.00 1.00 10.00 10 180 18.00
St. Charles A W 395 155 2 8 1 20 19.75 2.00 10.00 10 290 29.00
Total 1585 1325 12 36 3 100 15.85 4.00 16.00 48 1060 22.08

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Maya Abul-Khoudoud Russell A 5.0 2 7 1 100 0.95 2.00 9.00 95 19.00
Ayog Prasad Russell A 5.0 3 11 1 100 1.50 3.00 14.00 150 30.00
Jackson Raich Russell A 5.0 2 11 0 100 1.40 inf inf 140 28.00
Josh Griffith Russell A 5.0 5 7 1 100 1.40 5.00 12.00 140 28.00

Russell B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
DCC B L 205 360 0 9 1 20 10.25 0.00 9.00 9 120 13.33
Walnut Hills A L 175 360 1 5 0 20 8.75 inf inf 6 110 18.33
Little Miami A L 220 230 1 6 3 20 11.00 0.33 2.33 7 160 22.86
Solon C W 250 230 1 8 1 20 12.50 1.00 9.00 9 160 17.78
Beavercreek A L 35 725 1 0 0 20 1.75 inf inf 1 20 20.00
Total 885 1905 4 28 5 100 8.85 0.80 6.40 32 570 17.81

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Grant Darnell Russell B 5.0 0 11 1 100 1.05 0.00 11.00 105 21.00
Will Scott Russell B 5.0 1 8 1 100 0.90 1.00 9.00 90 18.00
Izzy McCloud Russell B 5.0 2 3 3 100 0.45 0.67 1.67 45 9.00
Sara Abul-Khoudoud Russell B 5.0 1 6 0 100 0.75 inf inf 75 15.00

Sidney A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Turpin A W 335 80 1 14 0 20 16.75 inf inf 15 180 12.00
Little Miami A L 145 445 0 5 1 20 7.25 0.00 5.00 5 100 20.00
Walnut Hills B W 270 130 1 9 1 20 13.50 1.00 10.00 10 170 17.00
DCC A L 65 570 2 1 1 20 3.25 2.00 3.00 3 30 10.00
Walnut Hills A L 135 515 2 3 1 20 6.75 2.00 5.00 5 80 16.00
Total 950 1740 6 32 4 100 9.50 1.50 9.50 38 560 14.74

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Whitney Petty Sidney A 5.0 1 2 1 100 0.30 1.00 3.00 30 6.00
Nobel Zhou Sidney A 5.0 0 23 0 100 2.30 0.00 inf 230 46.00
Alec Waters Sidney A 5.0 5 7 3 100 1.30 1.67 4.00 130 26.00

Solon A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Beavercreek C W 500 160 8 6 4 20 25.00 2.00 3.50 14 340 24.29
DCC D W 455 145 7 6 2 20 22.75 3.50 6.50 13 300 23.08
Dunbar A W 510 185 9 5 1 20 25.50 9.00 14.00 14 330 23.57
Copley B W 515 100 9 6 2 20 25.75 4.50 7.50 15 330 22.00
Tippecanoe A W 345 245 3 7 4 20 17.25 0.75 2.50 10 250 25.00
Total 2325 835 36 30 13 100 23.25 2.77 5.08 66 1550 23.48

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Timmy Huang Solon A 5.0 9 8 3 100 2.00 3.00 5.67 200 40.00
Pranit Behara Solon A 5.0 5 1 3 100 0.70 1.67 2.00 70 14.00
Sam Oguntoyinbo Solon A 5.0 14 11 1 100 3.15 14.00 25.00 315 63.00
Neel Mehta Solon A 5.0 8 10 6 100 1.90 1.33 3.00 190 38.00

Solon B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Cloverleaf A W 400 135 4 8 4 20 20.00 1.00 3.00 12 280 23.33
Dublin Scioto A W 320 275 4 6 2 20 16.00 2.00 5.00 10 210 21.00
Glasgow A L 185 375 5 2 0 20 9.25 inf inf 7 90 12.86
DCC E W 330 110 5 7 5 20 16.50 1.00 2.40 12 210 17.50
Tecumseh A W 500 30 4 11 2 20 25.00 2.00 7.50 15 340 22.67
Total 1735 925 22 34 13 100 17.35 1.69 4.31 56 1130 20.18

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Alan Liu Solon B 5.0 7 11 8 100 1.75 0.88 2.25 175 35.00
Sam Wang Solon B 5.0 5 9 1 100 1.60 5.00 14.00 160 32.00
Grant Maiorana Solon B 5.0 6 12 4 100 1.90 1.50 4.50 190 38.00
Ava Parikh Solon B 2.5 1 1 0 50 0.50 inf inf 25 10.00
Lorena Ianiro Solon B 2.5 3 1 0 50 1.10 inf inf 55 22.00

Solon C

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
DCC A L 50 560 0 3 2 20 2.50 0.00 1.50 3 30 10.00
Beavercreek A L 55 710 0 2 1 20 2.75 0.00 2.00 2 40 20.00
Walnut Hills A L 30 415 0 3 2 20 1.50 0.00 1.50 3 10 3.33
Russell B L 230 250 4 6 2 20 11.50 2.00 5.00 10 120 12.00
DCC B L 180 385 2 6 2 20 9.00 1.00 4.00 8 100 12.50
Total 545 2320 6 20 9 100 5.45 0.67 2.89 26 300 11.54

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Lindsey Maurer Solon C 4.0 1 2 2 80 0.31 0.50 1.50 25 6.25
Alex Luo Solon C 4.0 0 4 2 80 0.38 0.00 2.00 30 7.50
Aidan Cullers Solon C 4.0 0 7 4 80 0.62 0.00 1.75 50 12.50
Hayden Mesnick Solon C 4.0 0 5 0 80 0.62 0.00 inf 50 12.50
Ethan Dobres Solon C 4.0 5 2 1 80 1.12 5.00 7.00 90 22.50

Solon D

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Beavercreek D W 180 100 3 7 1 20 9.00 3.00 10.00 10 70 7.00
Copley C W 135 110 1 5 4 20 6.75 0.25 1.50 6 90 15.00
Fisher Catholic B L 40 185 0 3 2 20 2.00 0.00 1.50 3 20 6.67
Cloverleaf B W 215 15 1 12 2 20 10.75 0.50 6.50 13 90 6.92
Turpin B W 230 110 3 8 1 20 11.50 3.00 11.00 11 110 10.00
Total 800 520 8 35 10 100 8.00 0.80 4.30 43 380 8.84

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Nikki Dhage Solon D 3.5 2 10 0 70 1.86 inf inf 130 37.14
Kimball Otteson Solon D 3.0 0 1 1 60 0.08 0.00 1.00 5 1.67
Andrew Otteson Solon D 3.0 0 0 0 60 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Hao Qi Solon D 3.5 4 5 1 70 1.50 4.00 9.00 105 30.00
Matthew Wilson Solon D 3.5 2 14 6 70 2.00 0.33 2.67 140 40.00
Pranav Sivaram Solon D 3.5 0 5 2 70 0.57 0.00 2.50 40 11.43

St. Charles A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Miami Valley A L 95 550 1 3 0 20 4.75 inf inf 4 50 12.50
DCC C W 295 145 1 10 2 20 14.75 0.50 5.50 11 190 17.27
Little Miami B W 200 20 0 10 2 20 10.00 0.00 5.00 10 110 11.00
Carmel A L 210 285 2 6 0 20 10.50 inf inf 8 120 15.00
Russell A L 155 395 1 6 2 20 7.75 0.50 3.50 7 90 12.86
Total 955 1395 5 35 6 100 9.55 0.83 6.67 40 560 14.00

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Spencer Green St. Charles A 5.0 1 14 3 100 1.40 0.33 5.00 140 28.00
Tyler Reilly St. Charles A 5.0 4 21 3 100 2.55 1.33 8.33 255 51.00

Tecumseh A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Glasgow A L 40 575 1 1 1 20 2.00 1.00 2.00 2 20 10.00
DCC E W 170 95 0 10 0 20 8.50 0.00 inf 10 70 7.00
Dublin Scioto A L 25 480 0 2 1 20 1.25 0.00 2.00 2 10 5.00
Cloverleaf A L 75 320 1 2 0 20 3.75 inf inf 3 40 13.33
Solon B L 30 500 0 2 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 2 10 5.00
Total 340 1970 2 17 2 100 3.40 1.00 9.50 19 150 7.89

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Joe Kidd Tecumseh A 5.0 2 14 1 100 1.65 2.00 16.00 165 33.00
Bayli Van Meter Tecumseh A 5.0 0 1 1 100 0.05 0.00 1.00 5 1.00
Haley Brod Tecumseh A 5.0 0 2 0 100 0.20 0.00 inf 20 4.00
James Davidson Tecumseh A 5.0 0 0 0 100 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00

Tippecanoe A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Dunbar A L 160 445 2 5 2 20 8.00 1.00 3.50 7 90 12.86
Copley B L 205 310 3 4 2 20 10.25 1.50 3.50 7 130 18.57
DCC D W 170 155 0 7 0 20 8.50 0.00 inf 7 100 14.29
Beavercreek C L 170 230 3 5 3 20 8.50 1.00 2.67 8 90 11.25
Solon A L 245 345 4 4 1 20 12.25 4.00 8.00 8 150 18.75
Total 950 1485 12 25 8 100 9.50 1.50 4.62 37 560 15.14

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Gabe Parsons Tippecanoe A 5.0 7 13 5 100 2.10 1.40 4.00 210 42.00
Ethan Wendel Tippecanoe A 5.0 4 4 2 100 0.90 2.00 4.00 90 18.00
Ethan Heitkamp Tippecanoe A 2.0 0 2 0 40 0.50 0.00 inf 20 10.00
Ben Chronister Tippecanoe A 2.5 0 5 1 50 0.90 0.00 5.00 45 18.00
Cassie Sharp Tippecanoe A 2.5 1 0 0 50 0.30 inf inf 15 6.00
Mason Bonifas Tippecanoe A 3.0 0 1 0 60 0.17 0.00 inf 10 3.33

Turpin A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Sidney A L 80 335 1 4 1 20 4.00 1.00 5.00 5 30 6.00
DCC B L 70 445 1 3 1 20 3.50 1.00 4.00 4 30 7.50
DCC A L 20 590 1 0 1 20 1.00 1.00 1.00 1 10 10.00
Little Miami A L 70 405 1 2 1 20 3.50 1.00 3.00 3 40 13.33
Walnut Hills B L 160 185 0 6 0 20 8.00 0.00 inf 6 100 16.67
Total 400 1960 4 15 4 100 4.00 1.00 4.75 19 210 11.05

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Ethan Shim Turpin A 3.0 1 0 0 60 0.25 inf inf 15 5.00
Nate Sievers Turpin A 4.0 1 4 1 80 0.62 1.00 5.00 50 12.50
Liv Drambarean Turpin A 4.5 0 8 3 90 0.72 0.00 2.67 65 14.44
William Henkel Turpin A 4.0 1 2 0 80 0.44 inf inf 35 8.75
Jess Stoker Turpin A 4.5 1 1 0 90 0.28 inf inf 25 5.56

Turpin B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Fisher Catholic B L 45 285 0 4 1 20 2.25 0.00 4.00 4 10 2.50
Cloverleaf B W 145 65 0 8 3 20 7.25 0.00 2.67 8 80 10.00
Copley C L 60 120 0 5 0 20 3.00 0.00 inf 5 10 2.00
Beavercreek D W 165 105 0 9 1 20 8.25 0.00 9.00 9 80 8.89
Solon D L 110 230 0 4 0 20 5.50 0.00 inf 4 70 17.50
Total 525 805 0 30 5 100 5.25 0.00 6.00 30 250 8.33

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Joshua Blavat Turpin B 4.5 0 5 1 90 0.50 0.00 5.00 45 10.00
Dean Sebastian Turpin B 4.0 0 3 0 80 0.38 0.00 inf 30 7.50
Adam Driscoll Turpin B 3.5 0 5 1 70 0.64 0.00 5.00 45 12.86
Leah Radcliffe Turpin B 4.0 0 1 0 80 0.12 0.00 inf 10 2.50
McCoy Reynolds Turpin B 4.0 0 16 3 80 1.81 0.00 5.33 145 36.25

Walnut Hills A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Beavercreek A L 85 685 1 2 0 20 4.25 inf inf 3 50 16.67
Russell B W 360 175 5 8 3 20 18.00 1.67 4.33 13 220 16.92
Solon C W 415 30 4 11 3 20 20.75 1.33 5.00 15 260 17.33
DCC B L 250 295 5 3 3 20 12.50 1.67 2.67 8 160 20.00
Sidney A W 515 135 7 7 2 20 25.75 3.50 7.00 14 350 25.00
Total 1625 1320 22 31 11 100 16.25 2.00 4.82 53 1040 19.62

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Nolan Brown Walnut Hills A 4.5 5 5 4 90 1.17 1.25 2.50 105 23.33
Noah Bigger Walnut Hills A 4.5 4 11 3 90 1.72 1.33 5.00 155 34.44
William Culbertson Walnut Hills A 4.5 10 9 3 90 2.50 3.33 6.33 225 50.00
Patrick LaRosa Walnut Hills A 3.0 0 2 0 60 0.33 0.00 inf 20 6.67
Brenden Pulte Walnut Hills A 3.5 3 4 1 70 1.14 3.00 7.00 80 22.86

Walnut Hills B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Little Miami A L 180 305 3 4 1 20 9.00 3.00 7.00 7 100 14.29
DCC A L 95 585 1 3 0 20 4.75 inf inf 4 50 12.50
Sidney A L 130 270 2 6 4 20 6.50 0.50 2.00 8 60 7.50
Beavercreek A L 90 510 1 2 1 20 4.50 1.00 3.00 3 60 20.00
Turpin A W 185 160 2 6 5 20 9.25 0.40 1.60 8 120 15.00
Total 680 1830 9 21 11 100 6.80 0.82 2.73 30 390 13.00

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Jonah Dennis Walnut Hills B 4.0 0 5 4 80 0.38 0.00 1.25 30 7.50
Matthew Youkillis Walnut Hills B 4.0 2 3 1 80 0.69 2.00 5.00 55 13.75
John Weissmann Walnut Hills B 4.0 2 3 0 80 0.75 inf inf 60 15.00
Alan Jay Walnut Hills B 4.0 4 6 3 80 1.31 1.33 3.33 105 26.25
Walker Coleman Walnut Hills B 4.0 1 4 3 80 0.50 0.33 1.67 40 10.00