2018 Rowdy Raider Invitational on December 01, 2018 Statistics report for Stats All Games
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Round Report Stat Key

2018 Rowdy Raider Invitational Team Details

Beavercreek A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Walnut Hills A W 685 85 14 3 1 20 34.25 14.00 17.00 17 450 26.47
Solon C W 710 55 14 4 2 20 35.50 7.00 9.00 18 470 26.11
DCC B W 375 270 8 2 5 20 18.75 1.60 2.00 10 260 26.00
Walnut Hills B W 510 90 11 4 3 20 25.50 3.67 5.00 15 320 21.33
Russell B W 725 35 13 6 0 20 36.25 inf inf 19 470 24.74
Little Miami A W 465 210 8 4 3 20 23.25 2.67 4.00 12 320 26.67
DCC B W 675 95 14 3 1 20 33.75 14.00 17.00 17 440 25.88
Copley A W 380 255 5 6 3 20 19.00 1.67 3.67 11 260 23.64
Henderson County A W 405 235 9 2 4 20 20.25 2.25 2.75 11 270 24.55
DCC A W 530 215 12 2 2 20 26.50 6.00 7.00 14 340 24.29
Miami Valley A L 285 455 6 2 3 20 14.25 2.00 2.67 8 190 23.75
Total 5745 2000 114 38 27 220 26.11 4.22 5.63 152 3790 24.93

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Abby Cohen Beavercreek A 11.0 13 4 1 220 1.05 13.00 17.00 230 20.91
Hari Parameswaran Beavercreek A 11.0 90 30 24 220 6.95 3.75 5.00 1530 139.09
Tegan Kapadia Beavercreek A 11.0 7 4 2 220 0.61 3.50 5.50 135 12.27
Tiffany Zhou Beavercreek A 11.0 4 0 0 220 0.27 inf inf 60 5.45

Beavercreek B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Henderson County A L 45 570 1 2 0 20 2.25 inf inf 3 10 3.33
Fisher Catholic A L 90 445 0 4 0 20 4.50 0.00 inf 4 50 12.50
Copley A L 35 470 0 1 1 20 1.75 0.00 1.00 1 30 30.00
Miami Valley B L 75 210 1 4 2 20 3.75 0.50 2.50 5 30 6.00
DCC F W 300 90 1 11 1 20 15.00 1.00 12.00 12 180 15.00
Tecumseh A W 155 80 0 8 1 20 7.75 0.00 8.00 8 80 10.00
Walnut Hills B L 90 245 0 5 4 20 4.50 0.00 1.25 5 60 12.00
DCC C L 20 430 1 0 1 20 1.00 1.00 1.00 1 10 10.00
DCC F L 95 135 0 7 3 20 4.75 0.00 2.33 7 40 5.71
Little Miami B L 40 245 0 3 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 3 10 3.33
Total 945 2920 4 45 13 200 4.72 0.31 3.77 49 500 10.20

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Ellie Cade Beavercreek B 8.0 2 19 6 160 1.19 0.33 3.50 190 23.75
Roman Adomanis Beavercreek B 10.0 1 10 5 200 0.45 0.20 2.20 90 9.00
Jessica Girard Beavercreek B 9.0 1 16 2 180 0.92 0.50 8.50 165 18.33

Beavercreek C

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Solon A L 160 500 0 6 0 20 8.00 0.00 inf 6 100 16.67
Dunbar A L 75 475 1 3 2 20 3.75 0.50 2.00 4 40 10.00
Copley B L 105 260 1 4 2 20 5.25 0.50 2.50 5 60 12.00
Tippecanoe A W 230 170 3 7 3 20 11.50 1.00 3.33 10 130 13.00
DCC D L 175 180 2 5 1 20 8.75 2.00 7.00 7 100 14.29
DCC E W 270 120 2 9 2 20 13.50 1.00 5.50 11 160 14.55
Turpin A W 205 145 2 6 3 20 10.25 0.67 2.67 8 130 16.25
Walnut Hills B W 190 165 1 7 3 20 9.50 0.33 2.67 8 120 15.00
DCC C L 215 250 6 3 3 20 10.75 2.00 3.00 9 110 12.22
Solon C L 165 225 1 7 0 20 8.25 inf inf 8 80 10.00
Total 1790 2490 19 57 19 200 8.95 1.00 4.00 76 1030 13.55

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Arunn Sankar Beavercreek C 10.0 8 36 10 200 2.15 0.80 4.40 430 43.00
Alan Xie Beavercreek C 10.0 7 18 8 200 1.23 0.88 3.12 245 24.50
Niththy Ramaritheran Beavercreek C 10.0 2 2 0 200 0.25 inf inf 50 5.00
Shourjo Ganguli Beavercreek C 10.0 2 1 1 200 0.17 2.00 3.00 35 3.50

Beavercreek D

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Solon D L 100 180 1 4 1 20 5.00 1.00 5.00 5 50 10.00
Fisher Catholic B L 50 290 0 3 0 20 2.50 0.00 inf 3 20 6.67
Cloverleaf B W 105 55 1 4 0 20 5.25 inf inf 5 50 10.00
Turpin B L 105 165 0 6 3 20 5.25 0.00 2.00 6 60 10.00
Copley C L 70 135 0 6 2 20 3.50 0.00 3.00 6 20 3.33
Solon D L 40 220 0 2 2 20 2.00 0.00 1.00 2 30 15.00
Fisher Catholic B L 110 215 0 6 0 20 5.50 0.00 inf 6 50 8.33
Cloverleaf B L 75 150 0 4 1 20 3.75 0.00 4.00 4 40 10.00
Turpin B W 140 105 1 7 1 20 7.00 1.00 8.00 8 60 7.50
Copley C L 60 210 0 4 0 20 3.00 0.00 inf 4 20 5.00
Total 855 1725 3 46 10 200 4.28 0.30 4.90 49 400 8.16

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Ethan Hsu Beavercreek D 10.0 2 30 5 200 1.52 0.40 6.40 305 30.50
Dillon Skinn Beavercreek D 10.0 0 10 3 200 0.43 0.00 3.33 85 8.50
Sarah Jackson Beavercreek D 10.0 1 2 0 200 0.17 inf inf 35 3.50
John Wang Beavercreek D 10.0 0 4 2 200 0.15 0.00 2.00 30 3.00

Carmel A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Russell A W 330 300 5 5 1 20 16.50 5.00 10.00 10 210 21.00
Miami Valley A L 210 455 2 5 0 20 10.50 inf inf 7 130 18.57
DCC C W 465 100 7 9 0 20 23.25 inf inf 16 270 16.88
St. Charles A W 285 210 5 6 2 20 14.25 2.50 5.50 11 160 14.55
Little Miami B W 295 145 1 8 2 20 14.75 0.50 4.50 9 210 23.33
Dunbar A L 225 415 5 2 0 20 11.25 inf inf 7 130 18.57
Solon A L 20 705 0 1 2 20 1.00 0.00 0.50 1 20 20.00
Glasgow A L 260 385 3 5 1 20 13.00 3.00 8.00 8 170 21.25
Miami Valley A L 275 350 4 5 1 20 13.75 4.00 9.00 9 170 18.89
Solon B L 200 360 1 7 3 20 10.00 0.33 2.67 8 130 16.25
Total 2565 3425 33 53 12 200 12.82 2.75 7.17 86 1600 18.60

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Justin Yu Carmel A 10.0 8 15 2 200 1.30 4.00 11.50 260 26.00
Gary Zhang Carmel A 9.0 7 6 1 180 0.89 7.00 13.00 160 17.78
Joey Heerens Carmel A 9.5 8 14 5 190 1.24 1.60 4.40 235 24.74
Rahul Devathu Carmel A 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Akash Bhowmik Carmel A 10.0 10 17 3 200 1.52 3.33 9.00 305 30.50
Andrew Sleugh Carmel A 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5 5.00

Cloverleaf A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Solon B L 135 400 3 3 4 20 6.75 0.75 1.50 6 80 13.33
Glasgow A L 160 465 3 3 1 20 8.00 3.00 6.00 6 90 15.00
DCC E W 205 60 2 7 5 20 10.25 0.40 1.80 9 130 14.44
Tecumseh A W 320 75 4 10 4 20 16.00 1.00 3.50 14 180 12.86
Dublin Scioto A L 170 335 2 5 2 20 8.50 1.00 3.50 7 100 14.29
St. Charles A L 200 235 4 5 2 20 10.00 2.00 4.50 9 100 11.11
Russell B W 315 105 4 8 1 20 15.75 4.00 12.00 12 180 15.00
Tippecanoe A W 215 155 1 7 2 20 10.75 0.50 4.00 8 140 17.50
DCC D L 135 190 1 5 6 20 6.75 0.17 1.00 6 100 16.67
Sidney A W 275 155 5 5 2 20 13.75 2.50 5.00 10 160 16.00
Total 2130 2175 29 58 29 200 10.65 1.00 3.00 87 1260 14.48

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Brooks Powalie Cloverleaf A 10.0 12 18 7 200 1.62 1.71 4.29 325 32.50
Joseph Charek Cloverleaf A 7.5 4 6 1 150 0.77 4.00 10.00 115 15.33
Joseph Masarro Cloverleaf A 9.8 8 19 12 195 1.28 0.67 2.25 250 25.64
Abby Washinger Cloverleaf A 8.0 4 13 9 160 0.91 0.44 1.89 145 18.12
Emily Winnicki Cloverleaf A 4.8 1 2 0 95 0.37 inf inf 35 7.37

Cloverleaf B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Copley C L 80 105 0 6 0 20 4.00 0.00 inf 6 20 3.33
Turpin B L 65 145 0 4 3 20 3.25 0.00 1.33 4 40 10.00
Beavercreek D L 55 105 0 4 3 20 2.75 0.00 1.33 4 30 7.50
Solon D L 15 215 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 2 0 0.00
Fisher Catholic B L 70 170 0 6 0 20 3.50 0.00 inf 6 10 1.67
Copley C L 70 170 0 5 2 20 3.50 0.00 2.50 5 30 6.00
Turpin B L 35 125 0 4 3 20 1.75 0.00 1.33 4 10 2.50
Beavercreek D W 150 75 0 8 0 20 7.50 0.00 inf 8 70 8.75
Solon D L 50 170 0 3 2 20 2.50 0.00 1.50 3 30 10.00
Fisher Catholic B L 30 220 2 0 2 20 1.50 1.00 1.00 2 10 5.00
Total 620 1500 2 42 16 200 3.10 0.12 2.75 44 250 5.68

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Brennan Hayhurst Cloverleaf B 10.0 1 6 2 200 0.32 0.50 3.50 65 6.50
Atakin Kemp Cloverleaf B 10.0 1 18 7 200 0.80 0.14 2.71 160 16.00
Graham Powalie Cloverleaf B 10.0 0 18 7 200 0.73 0.00 2.57 145 14.50

Copley A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
DCC F W 480 60 3 13 3 20 24.00 1.00 5.33 16 320 20.00
Miami Valley B W 410 210 4 8 4 20 20.50 1.00 3.00 12 290 24.17
Beavercreek B W 470 35 7 9 3 20 23.50 2.33 5.33 16 290 18.12
Henderson County A L 200 380 2 5 2 20 10.00 1.00 3.50 7 130 18.57
Fisher Catholic A W 455 220 4 9 1 20 22.75 4.00 13.00 13 310 23.85
Henderson County A L 285 325 1 8 2 20 14.25 0.50 4.50 9 200 22.22
Little Miami A W 285 260 4 5 5 20 14.25 0.80 1.80 9 200 22.22
Beavercreek A L 255 380 3 5 2 20 12.75 1.50 4.00 8 170 21.25
DCC A L 295 305 4 6 1 20 14.75 4.00 10.00 10 180 18.00
DCC B W 425 110 8 7 1 20 21.25 8.00 15.00 15 240 16.00
Total 3560 2285 40 75 24 200 17.80 1.67 4.79 115 2330 20.26

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Frank Mularcik Copley A 10.0 13 11 9 200 1.30 1.44 2.67 260 26.00
Bibhus Luitel Copley A 10.0 6 13 2 200 1.05 3.00 9.50 210 21.00
Carter Paulette Copley A 10.0 4 9 2 200 0.70 2.00 6.50 140 14.00
Nathan Hazlett Copley A 10.0 17 42 11 200 3.10 1.55 5.36 620 62.00

Copley B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
DCC D L 80 230 1 3 5 20 4.00 0.20 0.80 4 60 15.00
Tippecanoe A W 310 205 2 9 0 20 15.50 inf inf 11 190 17.27
Beavercreek C W 260 105 2 10 2 20 13.00 1.00 6.00 12 140 11.67
Solon A L 100 515 0 4 2 20 5.00 0.00 2.00 4 70 17.50
Dunbar A L 160 480 1 5 1 20 8.00 1.00 6.00 6 100 16.67
Miami Valley B W 260 200 2 7 4 20 13.00 0.50 2.25 9 180 20.00
Dublin Scioto A L 240 270 3 5 3 20 12.00 1.00 2.67 8 160 20.00
Walnut Hills A L 235 270 3 5 0 20 11.75 inf inf 8 140 17.50
Russell A L 115 325 3 3 6 20 5.75 0.50 1.00 6 70 11.67
Fisher Catholic A L 195 300 2 6 3 20 9.75 0.67 2.67 8 120 15.00
Total 1955 2900 19 57 26 200 9.77 0.73 2.92 76 1230 16.18

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Ryan Lee Copley B 10.0 11 16 4 200 1.52 2.75 6.75 305 30.50
Jun Sun Copley B 10.0 6 34 22 200 1.60 0.27 1.82 320 32.00
Anna Anello Copley B 10.0 1 2 0 200 0.17 inf inf 35 3.50
Stephen Catalano Copley B 10.0 1 5 0 200 0.32 inf inf 65 6.50

Copley C

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Cloverleaf B W 105 80 0 7 1 20 5.25 0.00 7.00 7 40 5.71
Solon D L 110 135 0 9 2 20 5.50 0.00 4.50 9 30 3.33
Turpin B W 120 60 1 6 3 20 6.00 0.33 2.33 7 60 8.57
Fisher Catholic B L 130 205 2 6 2 20 6.50 1.00 4.00 8 50 6.25
Beavercreek D W 135 70 0 6 3 20 6.75 0.00 2.00 6 90 15.00
Cloverleaf B W 170 70 0 6 0 20 8.50 0.00 inf 6 110 18.33
Solon D W 205 85 1 8 0 20 10.25 inf inf 9 110 12.22
Turpin B W 195 100 0 10 1 20 9.75 0.00 10.00 10 100 10.00
Fisher Catholic B W 180 95 0 8 0 20 9.00 0.00 inf 8 100 12.50
Beavercreek D W 210 60 0 10 0 20 10.50 0.00 inf 10 110 11.00
Total 1560 960 4 76 12 200 7.80 0.33 6.67 80 800 10.00

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Austin Bian Copley C 10.0 1 9 2 200 0.47 0.50 5.00 95 9.50
Onur Tektas Copley C 10.0 1 8 5 200 0.35 0.20 1.80 70 7.00
Rachel Young Copley C 10.0 1 40 3 200 2.00 0.33 13.67 400 40.00
Abhi Medapati Copley C 10.0 1 19 2 200 0.98 0.50 10.00 195 19.50

DCC A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Solon C W 560 50 10 6 2 20 28.00 5.00 8.00 16 360 22.50
Walnut Hills B W 585 95 9 7 0 20 29.25 inf inf 16 380 23.75
Turpin A W 590 20 7 10 1 20 29.50 7.00 17.00 17 390 22.94
Sidney A W 570 65 9 8 1 20 28.50 9.00 17.00 17 360 21.18
Little Miami A W 445 195 5 8 2 20 22.25 2.50 6.50 13 300 23.08
DCC B W 455 140 7 6 2 20 22.75 3.50 6.50 13 300 23.08
Henderson County A W 410 285 7 4 1 20 20.50 7.00 11.00 11 270 24.55
Little Miami A W 375 220 8 3 3 20 18.75 2.67 3.67 11 240 21.82
Copley A W 305 295 7 3 0 20 15.25 inf inf 10 170 17.00
Beavercreek A L 215 530 4 2 1 20 10.75 4.00 6.00 6 140 23.33
Total 4510 1895 73 57 13 200 22.55 5.62 10.00 130 2910 22.38

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Robert Dedvukaj DCC A 10.0 18 10 2 200 1.80 9.00 14.00 360 36.00
Parker Stogdill DCC A 10.0 18 16 3 200 2.08 6.00 11.33 415 41.50
David DeBacker DCC A 10.0 18 20 5 200 2.22 3.60 7.60 445 44.50
Colin Stewart DCC A 10.0 19 11 3 200 1.90 6.33 10.00 380 38.00

DCC B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Russell B W 360 205 5 6 3 20 18.00 1.67 3.67 11 240 21.82
Turpin A W 445 70 4 10 1 20 22.25 4.00 14.00 14 290 20.71
Beavercreek A L 270 375 1 8 1 20 13.50 1.00 9.00 9 180 20.00
Walnut Hills A W 295 250 4 7 1 20 14.75 4.00 11.00 11 170 15.45
Solon C W 385 180 2 9 1 20 19.25 2.00 11.00 11 270 24.55
DCC A L 140 455 2 4 0 20 7.00 inf inf 6 70 11.67
Beavercreek A L 95 675 1 2 2 20 4.75 0.50 1.50 3 70 23.33
Henderson County A L 220 290 5 3 1 20 11.00 5.00 8.00 8 120 15.00
Little Miami A W 265 255 3 6 2 20 13.25 1.50 4.50 9 170 18.89
Copley A L 110 425 3 1 3 20 5.50 1.00 1.33 4 70 17.50
Total 2585 3180 30 56 15 200 12.93 2.00 5.73 86 1650 19.19

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Billy Davidson DCC B 10.0 9 8 1 200 1.05 9.00 17.00 210 21.00
Gavin DeWitt DCC B 10.0 11 23 9 200 1.75 1.22 3.78 350 35.00
Bryce Murray DCC B 10.0 5 15 1 200 1.10 5.00 20.00 220 22.00
Drew Laroo DCC B 10.0 5 10 4 200 0.77 1.25 3.75 155 15.50

DCC C

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Little Miami B W 250 120 1 10 3 20 12.50 0.33 3.67 11 150 13.64
St. Charles A L 145 295 1 6 2 20 7.25 0.50 3.50 7 80 11.43
Carmel A L 100 465 1 2 1 20 5.00 1.00 3.00 3 70 23.33
Russell A L 220 280 4 5 4 20 11.00 1.00 2.25 9 130 14.44
Miami Valley A L 85 645 1 2 0 20 4.25 inf inf 3 50 16.67
DCC F W 380 50 3 10 1 20 19.00 3.00 13.00 13 240 18.46
Little Miami B W 245 155 5 5 2 20 12.25 2.50 5.00 10 130 13.00
Beavercreek B W 430 20 4 12 0 20 21.50 inf inf 16 250 15.62
Beavercreek C W 250 215 3 6 1 20 12.50 3.00 9.00 9 150 16.67
Tecumseh A W 290 70 3 10 3 20 14.50 1.00 4.33 13 160 12.31
Total 2395 2315 26 68 17 200 11.98 1.53 5.53 94 1410 15.00

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Logan Welter DCC C 10.0 7 17 3 200 1.30 2.33 8.00 260 26.00
Michael Merucci DCC C 10.0 12 20 7 200 1.73 1.71 4.57 345 34.50
Michael Yousif DCC C 10.0 4 14 3 200 0.93 1.33 6.00 185 18.50
Diego Cabello DCC C 10.0 3 17 4 200 0.98 0.75 5.00 195 19.50

DCC D

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Copley B W 230 80 6 6 2 20 11.50 3.00 6.00 12 90 7.50
Solon A L 145 455 1 6 0 20 7.25 inf inf 7 70 10.00
Tippecanoe A L 155 170 3 6 0 20 7.75 inf inf 9 50 5.56
Dunbar A L 150 400 5 1 1 20 7.50 5.00 6.00 6 70 11.67
Beavercreek C W 180 175 1 7 3 20 9.00 0.33 2.67 8 110 13.75
Tippecanoe A L 115 185 2 4 3 20 5.75 0.67 2.00 6 60 10.00
Sidney A L 140 270 3 5 1 20 7.00 3.00 8.00 8 50 6.25
Russell B W 200 130 1 7 1 20 10.00 1.00 8.00 8 120 15.00
Cloverleaf A W 190 135 1 9 1 20 9.50 1.00 10.00 10 90 9.00
St. Charles A L 125 195 1 6 2 20 6.25 0.50 3.50 7 60 8.57
Total 1630 2195 24 57 14 200 8.15 1.71 5.79 81 770 9.51

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Jude Laskey DCC D 10.0 6 20 1 200 1.42 6.00 26.00 285 28.50
Andrew Ciarelli DCC D 10.0 8 20 8 200 1.40 1.00 3.50 280 28.00
Alex Perez DCC D 10.0 8 14 4 200 1.20 2.00 5.50 240 24.00
Joel Jaskolski DCC D 10.0 2 3 1 200 0.28 2.00 5.00 55 5.50

DCC E

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Dublin Scioto A L 40 390 0 4 2 20 2.00 0.00 2.00 4 10 2.50
Tecumseh A L 95 170 0 8 3 20 4.75 0.00 2.67 8 30 3.75
Cloverleaf A L 60 205 1 2 1 20 3.00 1.00 3.00 3 30 10.00
Solon B L 110 330 0 4 0 20 5.50 0.00 inf 4 70 17.50
Glasgow A L 85 465 1 3 0 20 4.25 inf inf 4 40 10.00
Beavercreek C L 120 270 0 5 2 20 6.00 0.00 2.50 5 80 16.00
Solon C L 50 310 0 3 0 20 2.50 0.00 inf 3 20 6.67
Turpin A W 190 120 2 4 0 20 9.50 inf inf 6 120 20.00
Walnut Hills B L 105 285 0 5 3 20 5.25 0.00 1.67 5 70 14.00
DCC F L 85 130 1 5 2 20 4.25 0.50 3.00 6 30 5.00
Total 940 2675 5 43 13 200 4.70 0.38 3.69 48 500 10.42

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Patrick Szendro DCC E 10.0 4 17 6 200 1.00 0.67 3.50 200 20.00
Declan Lee DCC E 10.0 0 14 4 200 0.60 0.00 3.50 120 12.00
John Greene DCC E 10.0 1 6 1 200 0.35 1.00 7.00 70 7.00
Matt Abraham DCC E 10.0 0 6 2 200 0.25 0.00 3.00 50 5.00

DCC F

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Copley A L 60 480 0 3 0 20 3.00 0.00 inf 3 30 10.00
Henderson County A L -5 555 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 0 0 0.00
Miami Valley B L 50 315 0 4 0 20 2.50 0.00 inf 4 10 2.50
Fisher Catholic A L 65 340 0 4 1 20 3.25 0.00 4.00 4 30 7.50
Beavercreek B L 90 300 0 4 2 20 4.50 0.00 2.00 4 60 15.00
DCC C L 50 380 0 4 0 20 2.50 0.00 inf 4 10 2.50
Tecumseh A W 200 115 1 9 1 20 10.00 1.00 10.00 10 100 10.00
Little Miami B L 75 280 1 2 0 20 3.75 inf inf 3 40 13.33
Beavercreek B W 135 95 0 7 1 20 6.75 0.00 7.00 7 70 10.00
DCC E W 130 85 1 5 1 20 6.50 1.00 6.00 6 70 11.67
Total 850 2945 3 42 7 200 4.25 0.43 6.43 45 420 9.33

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Nathan Arao DCC F 10.0 1 9 2 200 0.47 0.50 5.00 95 9.50
Michael Roycht DCC F 10.0 0 11 1 200 0.52 0.00 11.00 105 10.50
John Terhaar DCC F 10.0 1 9 2 200 0.47 0.50 5.00 95 9.50
James Hogg DCC F 10.0 1 13 2 200 0.68 0.50 7.00 135 13.50

Dublin Scioto A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
DCC E W 390 40 3 11 3 20 19.50 1.00 4.67 14 250 17.86
Solon B L 275 320 3 6 2 20 13.75 1.50 4.50 9 180 20.00
Tecumseh A W 480 25 6 10 0 20 24.00 inf inf 16 290 18.12
Glasgow A L 200 340 3 3 1 20 10.00 3.00 6.00 6 130 21.67
Cloverleaf A W 335 170 5 5 2 20 16.75 2.50 5.00 10 220 22.00
Walnut Hills A L 200 340 1 7 1 20 10.00 1.00 8.00 8 120 15.00
Copley B W 270 240 2 7 2 20 13.50 1.00 4.50 9 180 20.00
Russell A W 435 130 5 9 0 20 21.75 inf inf 14 270 19.29
Fisher Catholic A W 320 235 5 6 1 20 16.00 5.00 11.00 11 190 17.27
Miami Valley B W 330 190 4 8 4 20 16.50 1.00 3.00 12 210 17.50
Total 3235 2030 37 72 16 200 16.17 2.31 6.81 109 2040 18.72

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Gabe Pinto Dublin Scioto A 10.0 5 29 1 200 1.80 5.00 34.00 360 36.00
Edward Liu Dublin Scioto A 10.0 30 33 11 200 3.62 2.73 5.73 725 72.50
Karissa Barbu Dublin Scioto A 4.0 0 0 0 80 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Visvam Srinivasan Dublin Scioto A 10.0 2 6 3 200 0.38 0.67 2.67 75 7.50
Ephraim Kwon Dublin Scioto A 6.0 0 4 1 120 0.29 0.00 4.00 35 5.83

Dunbar A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Tippecanoe A W 445 160 4 9 1 20 22.25 4.00 13.00 13 300 23.08
Beavercreek C W 475 75 3 12 2 20 23.75 1.50 7.50 15 320 21.33
Solon A L 185 510 1 5 0 20 9.25 inf inf 6 120 20.00
DCC D W 400 150 6 7 2 20 20.00 3.00 6.50 13 250 19.23
Copley B W 480 160 7 7 3 20 24.00 2.33 4.67 14 320 22.86
Carmel A W 415 225 6 6 3 20 20.75 2.00 4.00 12 280 23.33
Miami Valley A L 210 520 3 3 1 20 10.50 3.00 6.00 6 140 23.33
Solon B W 390 160 5 8 1 20 19.50 5.00 13.00 13 240 18.46
Glasgow A L 205 325 2 5 1 20 10.25 2.00 7.00 7 130 18.57
Solon A L 260 325 2 7 2 20 13.00 1.00 4.50 9 170 18.89
Total 3465 2610 39 69 16 200 17.33 2.44 6.75 108 2270 21.02

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Grace Goff Dunbar A 10.0 7 11 1 200 1.05 7.00 18.00 210 21.00
Angus Maske Dunbar A 10.0 31 46 14 200 4.28 2.21 5.50 855 85.50
Amal Gondal Dunbar A 10.0 0 4 0 200 0.20 0.00 inf 40 4.00
Margaret Blair Dunbar A 10.0 1 8 1 200 0.45 1.00 9.00 90 9.00

Fisher Catholic A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Miami Valley B L 165 300 2 5 3 20 8.25 0.67 2.33 7 100 14.29
Beavercreek B W 445 90 3 12 2 20 22.25 1.50 7.50 15 290 19.33
Henderson County A L 170 455 3 3 3 20 8.50 1.00 2.00 6 110 18.33
DCC F W 340 65 6 7 2 20 17.00 3.00 6.50 13 190 14.62
Copley A L 220 455 2 5 2 20 11.00 1.00 3.50 7 150 21.43
Russell A L 135 335 1 6 2 20 6.75 0.50 3.50 7 70 10.00
Walnut Hills A L 290 345 2 7 0 20 14.50 inf inf 9 190 21.11
Miami Valley B L 210 235 2 6 0 20 10.50 inf inf 8 120 15.00
Dublin Scioto A L 235 320 3 5 0 20 11.75 inf inf 8 140 17.50
Copley B W 300 195 4 7 2 20 15.00 2.00 5.50 11 180 16.36
Total 2510 2795 28 63 16 200 12.55 1.75 5.69 91 1540 16.92

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Kat Amiet Fisher Catholic A 10.0 2 22 6 200 1.10 0.33 4.00 220 22.00
Noel Corby Fisher Catholic A 10.0 8 19 6 200 1.40 1.33 4.50 280 28.00
Francis Hanf Fisher Catholic A 10.0 11 11 3 200 1.30 3.67 7.33 260 26.00
Anna Tencza Fisher Catholic A 10.0 7 11 1 200 1.05 7.00 18.00 210 21.00

Fisher Catholic B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Turpin B W 285 45 2 10 3 20 14.25 0.67 4.00 12 170 14.17
Beavercreek D W 290 50 2 12 0 20 14.50 inf inf 14 140 10.00
Solon D W 185 40 2 7 1 20 9.25 2.00 9.00 9 90 10.00
Copley C W 205 130 4 5 1 20 10.25 4.00 9.00 9 100 11.11
Cloverleaf B W 170 70 0 8 2 20 8.50 0.00 4.00 8 100 12.50
Turpin B W 185 90 0 8 1 20 9.25 0.00 8.00 8 110 13.75
Beavercreek D W 215 110 2 8 1 20 10.75 2.00 10.00 10 110 11.00
Solon D W 160 115 0 8 2 20 8.00 0.00 4.00 8 90 11.25
Copley C L 95 180 0 6 1 20 4.75 0.00 6.00 6 40 6.67
Cloverleaf B W 220 30 0 11 0 20 11.00 0.00 inf 11 110 10.00
Total 2010 860 12 83 12 200 10.05 1.00 7.92 95 1060 11.16

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Dominic Blackston Fisher Catholic B 9.5 1 23 4 190 1.18 0.25 6.00 225 23.68
Matthew McGonagle Fisher Catholic B 10.0 5 34 3 200 2.00 1.67 13.00 400 40.00
Bryson Vogel Fisher Catholic B 6.0 2 7 0 120 0.83 inf inf 100 16.67
Coty Lamp Fisher Catholic B 7.5 2 10 2 150 0.80 1.00 6.00 120 16.00
Trey Sanford Fisher Catholic B 7.0 2 9 3 140 0.75 0.67 3.67 105 15.00

Glasgow A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Tecumseh A W 575 40 7 10 2 20 28.75 3.50 8.50 17 380 22.35
Cloverleaf A W 465 160 4 10 1 20 23.25 4.00 14.00 14 310 22.14
Solon B W 375 185 4 8 3 20 18.75 1.33 4.00 12 250 20.83
Dublin Scioto A W 340 200 8 4 2 20 17.00 4.00 6.00 12 190 15.83
DCC E W 465 85 3 11 4 20 23.25 0.75 3.50 14 330 23.57
Solon A L 265 395 4 5 3 20 13.25 1.33 3.00 9 170 18.89
Solon B W 430 150 8 5 2 20 21.50 4.00 6.50 13 270 20.77
Carmel A W 385 260 3 8 2 20 19.25 1.50 5.50 11 270 24.55
Dunbar A W 325 205 5 6 4 20 16.25 1.25 2.75 11 210 19.09
Miami Valley A L 340 360 6 5 2 20 17.00 3.00 5.50 11 210 19.09
Total 3965 2040 52 72 25 200 19.83 2.08 4.96 124 2590 20.89

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Mason Reid Glasgow A 10.0 32 22 16 200 3.10 2.00 3.38 620 62.00
Parker Bannister Glasgow A 10.0 9 27 5 200 1.90 1.80 7.20 380 38.00
Daniel Dill Glasgow A 10.0 10 21 4 200 1.70 2.50 7.75 340 34.00
Stratton Kiser Glasgow A 10.0 1 2 0 200 0.17 inf inf 35 3.50

Henderson County A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Beavercreek B W 570 45 11 6 1 20 28.50 11.00 17.00 17 350 20.59
DCC F W 555 -5 9 7 0 20 27.75 inf inf 16 350 21.88
Fisher Catholic A W 455 170 6 7 1 20 22.75 6.00 13.00 13 300 23.08
Copley A W 380 200 8 4 2 20 19.00 4.00 6.00 12 230 19.17
Miami Valley B W 330 195 4 6 4 20 16.50 1.00 2.50 10 230 23.00
Copley A W 325 285 7 3 2 20 16.25 3.50 5.00 10 200 20.00
DCC A L 285 410 3 5 2 20 14.25 1.50 4.00 8 200 25.00
DCC B W 290 220 3 7 1 20 14.50 3.00 10.00 10 180 18.00
Beavercreek A L 235 405 5 3 0 20 11.75 inf inf 8 130 16.25
Little Miami A W 315 155 5 9 4 20 15.75 1.25 3.50 14 170 12.14
Total 3740 2080 61 57 17 200 18.70 3.59 6.94 118 2340 19.83

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
DJ Banks Henderson County A 10.0 34 40 12 200 4.25 2.83 6.17 850 85.00
Harrison Jenkins Henderson County A 10.0 24 12 4 200 2.30 6.00 9.00 460 46.00
Wil Kyle Henderson County A 10.0 3 5 1 200 0.45 3.00 8.00 90 9.00

Little Miami A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Walnut Hills B W 305 180 5 7 2 20 15.25 2.50 6.00 12 170 14.17
Sidney A W 445 145 3 12 2 20 22.25 1.50 7.50 15 290 19.33
Russell B W 230 220 2 7 2 20 11.50 1.00 4.50 9 140 15.56
Turpin A W 405 70 6 8 3 20 20.25 2.00 4.67 14 250 17.86
DCC A L 195 445 2 5 3 20 9.75 0.67 2.33 7 130 18.57
Beavercreek A L 210 465 2 6 2 20 10.50 1.00 4.00 8 130 16.25
Copley A L 260 285 4 5 2 20 13.00 2.00 4.50 9 160 17.78
DCC A L 220 375 3 6 1 20 11.00 3.00 9.00 9 120 13.33
DCC B L 255 265 5 5 2 20 12.75 2.50 5.00 10 140 14.00
Henderson County A L 155 315 1 5 2 20 7.75 0.50 3.00 6 100 16.67
Total 2680 2765 33 66 21 200 13.40 1.57 4.71 99 1630 16.46

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Thomas Sweeney Little Miami A 10.0 16 41 10 200 3.00 1.60 5.70 600 60.00
Robbie Billups Little Miami A 7.0 4 8 2 140 0.93 2.00 6.00 130 18.57
Brian Schapp Little Miami A 7.0 0 10 4 140 0.57 0.00 2.50 80 11.43
Konnor Klercke Little Miami A 8.0 5 4 5 160 0.56 1.00 1.80 90 11.25
Tadeo Palafox Little Miami A 8.0 8 3 0 160 0.94 inf inf 150 18.75

Little Miami B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
DCC C L 120 250 1 6 5 20 6.00 0.20 1.40 7 70 10.00
Russell A L 145 355 0 7 3 20 7.25 0.00 2.33 7 90 12.86
St. Charles A L 20 200 0 3 4 20 1.00 0.00 0.75 3 10 3.33
Miami Valley A L 55 560 1 3 2 20 2.75 0.50 2.00 4 20 5.00
Carmel A L 145 295 1 6 4 20 7.25 0.25 1.75 7 90 12.86
Turpin A W 230 140 1 10 3 20 11.50 0.33 3.67 11 130 11.82
DCC C L 155 245 1 6 2 20 7.75 0.50 3.50 7 90 12.86
DCC F W 280 75 1 12 1 20 14.00 1.00 13.00 13 150 11.54
Tecumseh A W 200 110 0 10 4 20 10.00 0.00 2.50 10 120 12.00
Beavercreek B W 245 40 1 10 2 20 12.25 0.50 5.50 11 140 12.73
Total 1595 2270 7 73 30 200 7.97 0.23 2.67 80 910 11.38

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Austin Peacock Little Miami B 10.0 0 19 6 200 0.80 0.00 3.17 160 16.00
Alex Roberts Little Miami B 10.0 2 12 1 200 0.73 2.00 14.00 145 14.50
Toby Davidson Little Miami B 10.0 2 20 10 200 0.90 0.20 2.20 180 18.00
AJ Strope Little Miami B 10.0 3 22 13 200 1.00 0.23 1.92 200 20.00

Miami Valley A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
St. Charles A W 550 95 11 5 3 20 27.50 3.67 5.33 16 350 21.88
Carmel A W 455 210 7 6 2 20 22.75 3.50 6.50 13 300 23.08
Russell A W 475 255 6 7 1 20 23.75 6.00 13.00 13 320 24.62
Little Miami B W 560 55 9 6 3 20 28.00 3.00 5.00 15 380 25.33
DCC C W 645 85 10 7 1 20 32.25 10.00 17.00 17 430 25.29
Solon B W 560 110 11 3 1 20 28.00 11.00 14.00 14 370 26.43
Dunbar A W 520 210 11 2 1 20 26.00 11.00 13.00 13 340 26.15
Solon A W 505 175 8 6 1 20 25.25 8.00 14.00 14 330 23.57
Carmel A W 350 275 4 6 4 20 17.50 1.00 2.50 10 250 25.00
Glasgow A W 360 340 7 2 3 20 18.00 2.33 3.00 9 250 27.78
Beavercreek A W 455 285 6 6 1 20 22.75 6.00 12.00 12 310 25.83
Total 5435 2095 90 56 21 220 24.70 4.29 6.95 146 3630 24.86

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
John John Groger Miami Valley A 8.5 38 19 0 170 4.47 inf inf 760 89.41
William Groger Miami Valley A 11.0 36 29 8 220 3.59 4.50 8.12 790 71.82
Max Mader Miami Valley A 11.0 16 8 13 220 1.16 1.23 1.85 255 23.18

Miami Valley B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Fisher Catholic A W 300 165 6 6 0 20 15.00 inf inf 12 150 12.50
Copley A L 210 410 1 7 1 20 10.50 1.00 8.00 8 130 16.25
DCC F W 315 50 4 9 3 20 15.75 1.33 4.33 13 180 13.85
Beavercreek B W 210 75 4 9 2 20 10.50 2.00 6.50 13 70 5.38
Henderson County A L 195 330 1 8 0 20 9.75 inf inf 9 100 11.11
Copley B L 200 260 1 7 1 20 10.00 1.00 8.00 8 120 15.00
Russell A L 150 415 3 3 1 20 7.50 3.00 6.00 6 80 13.33
Fisher Catholic A W 235 210 0 9 1 20 11.75 0.00 9.00 9 150 16.67
Walnut Hills A L 200 225 1 8 1 20 10.00 1.00 9.00 9 110 12.22
Dublin Scioto A L 190 330 2 5 2 20 9.50 1.00 3.50 7 120 17.14
Total 2205 2470 23 71 12 200 11.02 1.92 7.83 94 1210 12.87

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Andrew Holzinger Miami Valley B 10.0 8 41 3 200 2.58 2.67 16.33 515 51.50
Lakshmi Jain Miami Valley B 7.2 2 5 0 144 0.56 inf inf 80 11.11
Asha Buerk Miami Valley B 4.0 3 3 1 80 0.88 3.00 6.00 70 17.50
Lekha Choudary Miami Valley B 5.3 0 5 1 106 0.42 0.00 5.00 45 8.49
Arshaan Kahlon Miami Valley B 9.5 10 13 5 190 1.34 2.00 4.60 255 26.84
Dhruv Sadhu Miami Valley B 4.0 0 4 2 80 0.38 0.00 2.00 30 7.50

Russell A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Carmel A L 300 330 3 7 1 20 15.00 3.00 10.00 10 190 19.00
Little Miami B W 355 145 3 8 0 20 17.75 inf inf 11 230 20.91
Miami Valley A L 255 475 3 4 0 20 12.75 inf inf 7 170 24.29
DCC C W 280 220 1 9 1 20 14.00 1.00 10.00 10 180 18.00
St. Charles A W 395 155 2 8 1 20 19.75 2.00 10.00 10 290 29.00
Fisher Catholic A W 335 135 2 9 3 20 16.75 0.67 3.67 11 230 20.91
Miami Valley B W 415 150 7 5 2 20 20.75 3.50 6.00 12 270 22.50
Dublin Scioto A L 130 435 2 2 2 20 6.50 1.00 2.00 4 90 22.50
Copley B W 325 115 2 9 1 20 16.25 2.00 11.00 11 210 19.09
Walnut Hills A W 285 235 3 8 0 20 14.25 inf inf 11 160 14.55
Total 3075 2395 28 69 11 200 15.38 2.55 8.82 97 2020 20.82

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Maya Abul-Khoudoud Russell A 10.0 6 12 2 200 1.00 3.00 9.00 200 20.00
Ayog Prasad Russell A 10.0 11 19 5 200 1.65 2.20 6.00 330 33.00
Jackson Raich Russell A 10.0 5 27 1 200 1.70 5.00 32.00 340 34.00
Josh Griffith Russell A 10.0 6 11 3 200 0.93 2.00 5.67 185 18.50

Russell B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
DCC B L 205 360 0 9 1 20 10.25 0.00 9.00 9 120 13.33
Walnut Hills A L 175 360 1 5 0 20 8.75 inf inf 6 110 18.33
Little Miami A L 220 230 1 6 3 20 11.00 0.33 2.33 7 160 22.86
Solon C W 250 230 1 8 1 20 12.50 1.00 9.00 9 160 17.78
Beavercreek A L 35 725 1 0 0 20 1.75 inf inf 1 20 20.00
Sidney A L 210 310 4 4 2 20 10.50 2.00 4.00 8 120 15.00
Cloverleaf A L 105 315 2 3 3 20 5.25 0.67 1.67 5 60 12.00
DCC D L 130 200 0 6 2 20 6.50 0.00 3.00 6 80 13.33
St. Charles A L 145 240 1 5 2 20 7.25 0.50 3.00 6 90 15.00
Tippecanoe A W 295 165 1 10 0 20 14.75 inf inf 11 180 16.36
Total 1770 3135 12 56 14 200 8.85 0.86 4.86 68 1100 16.18

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Grant Darnell Russell B 10.0 1 17 4 200 0.82 0.25 4.50 165 16.50
Will Scott Russell B 10.0 3 18 3 200 1.05 1.00 7.00 210 21.00
Izzy McCloud Russell B 10.0 3 8 5 200 0.50 0.60 2.20 100 10.00
Sara Abul-Khoudoud Russell B 10.0 5 13 2 200 0.98 2.50 9.00 195 19.50

Sidney A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Turpin A W 335 80 1 14 0 20 16.75 inf inf 15 180 12.00
Little Miami A L 145 445 0 5 1 20 7.25 0.00 5.00 5 100 20.00
Walnut Hills B W 270 130 1 9 1 20 13.50 1.00 10.00 10 170 17.00
DCC A L 65 570 2 1 1 20 3.25 2.00 3.00 3 30 10.00
Walnut Hills A L 135 515 2 3 1 20 6.75 2.00 5.00 5 80 16.00
Russell B W 310 210 2 10 2 20 15.50 1.00 6.00 12 190 15.83
DCC D W 270 140 2 8 2 20 13.50 1.00 5.00 10 170 17.00
St. Charles A L 200 275 0 7 0 20 10.00 0.00 inf 7 130 18.57
Tippecanoe A W 245 170 2 9 1 20 12.25 2.00 11.00 11 130 11.82
Cloverleaf A L 155 275 1 5 0 20 7.75 inf inf 6 90 15.00
Total 2130 2810 13 71 9 200 10.65 1.44 9.33 84 1270 15.12

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Whitney Petty Sidney A 10.0 4 11 2 200 0.80 2.00 7.50 160 16.00
Nobel Zhou Sidney A 10.0 2 48 1 200 2.53 2.00 50.00 505 50.50
Alec Waters Sidney A 10.0 7 12 6 200 0.98 1.17 3.17 195 19.50

Solon A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Beavercreek C W 500 160 8 6 4 20 25.00 2.00 3.50 14 340 24.29
DCC D W 455 145 7 6 2 20 22.75 3.50 6.50 13 300 23.08
Dunbar A W 510 185 9 5 1 20 25.50 9.00 14.00 14 330 23.57
Copley B W 515 100 9 6 2 20 25.75 4.50 7.50 15 330 22.00
Tippecanoe A W 345 245 3 7 4 20 17.25 0.75 2.50 10 250 25.00
Glasgow A W 395 265 7 4 2 20 19.75 3.50 5.50 11 260 23.64
Carmel A W 705 20 14 4 1 20 35.25 14.00 18.00 18 460 25.56
Miami Valley A L 175 505 3 2 2 20 8.75 1.50 2.50 5 120 24.00
Solon B W 500 125 9 5 1 20 25.00 9.00 14.00 14 320 22.86
Dunbar A W 325 260 6 5 3 20 16.25 2.00 3.67 11 200 18.18
Total 4425 2010 75 50 22 200 22.12 3.41 5.68 125 2910 23.28

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Timmy Huang Solon A 10.0 26 11 5 200 2.38 5.20 7.40 475 47.50
Pranit Behara Solon A 10.0 9 6 6 200 0.82 1.50 2.50 165 16.50
Sam Oguntoyinbo Solon A 10.0 21 20 3 200 2.50 7.00 13.67 500 50.00
Neel Mehta Solon A 10.0 19 13 8 200 1.88 2.38 4.00 375 37.50

Solon B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Cloverleaf A W 400 135 4 8 4 20 20.00 1.00 3.00 12 280 23.33
Dublin Scioto A W 320 275 4 6 2 20 16.00 2.00 5.00 10 210 21.00
Glasgow A L 185 375 5 2 0 20 9.25 inf inf 7 90 12.86
DCC E W 330 110 5 7 5 20 16.50 1.00 2.40 12 210 17.50
Tecumseh A W 500 30 4 11 2 20 25.00 2.00 7.50 15 340 22.67
Miami Valley A L 110 560 1 4 1 20 5.50 1.00 5.00 5 60 12.00
Glasgow A L 150 430 4 1 4 20 7.50 1.00 1.25 5 100 20.00
Dunbar A L 160 390 3 4 3 20 8.00 1.00 2.33 7 90 12.86
Solon A L 125 500 2 4 1 20 6.25 2.00 6.00 6 60 10.00
Carmel A W 360 200 5 7 3 20 18.00 1.67 4.00 12 230 19.17
Total 2640 3005 37 54 25 200 13.20 1.48 3.64 91 1670 18.35

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Alan Liu Solon B 9.5 13 17 11 190 1.63 1.18 2.73 310 32.63
Sam Wang Solon B 10.0 6 15 6 200 1.05 1.00 3.50 210 21.00
Grant Maiorana Solon B 10.0 12 18 6 200 1.65 2.00 5.00 330 33.00
Ava Parikh Solon B 5.5 2 3 2 110 0.45 1.00 2.50 50 9.09
Lorena Ianiro Solon B 5.0 4 1 0 100 0.70 inf inf 70 14.00

Solon C

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
DCC A L 50 560 0 3 2 20 2.50 0.00 1.50 3 30 10.00
Beavercreek A L 55 710 0 2 1 20 2.75 0.00 2.00 2 40 20.00
Walnut Hills A L 30 415 0 3 2 20 1.50 0.00 1.50 3 10 3.33
Russell B L 230 250 4 6 2 20 11.50 2.00 5.00 10 120 12.00
DCC B L 180 385 2 6 2 20 9.00 1.00 4.00 8 100 12.50
Walnut Hills B W 210 160 3 6 1 20 10.50 3.00 9.00 9 110 12.22
DCC E W 310 50 4 9 2 20 15.50 2.00 6.50 13 170 13.08
Tecumseh A W 150 85 0 7 2 20 7.50 0.00 3.50 7 90 12.86
Turpin A W 315 50 2 11 1 20 15.75 2.00 13.00 13 180 13.85
Beavercreek C W 225 165 2 7 1 20 11.25 2.00 9.00 9 130 14.44
Total 1755 2830 17 60 16 200 8.77 1.06 4.81 77 980 12.73

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Lindsey Maurer Solon C 8.0 6 8 3 160 0.97 2.00 4.67 155 19.38
Alex Luo Solon C 8.0 3 11 6 160 0.78 0.50 2.33 125 15.62
Aidan Cullers Solon C 8.0 0 16 5 160 0.84 0.00 3.20 135 16.88
Hayden Mesnick Solon C 8.0 2 15 1 160 1.09 2.00 17.00 175 21.88
Ethan Dobres Solon C 8.0 6 10 1 160 1.16 6.00 16.00 185 23.12

Solon D

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Beavercreek D W 180 100 3 7 1 20 9.00 3.00 10.00 10 70 7.00
Copley C W 135 110 1 5 4 20 6.75 0.25 1.50 6 90 15.00
Fisher Catholic B L 40 185 0 3 2 20 2.00 0.00 1.50 3 20 6.67
Cloverleaf B W 215 15 1 12 2 20 10.75 0.50 6.50 13 90 6.92
Turpin B W 230 110 3 8 1 20 11.50 3.00 11.00 11 110 10.00
Beavercreek D W 220 40 1 12 1 20 11.00 1.00 13.00 13 90 6.92
Copley C L 85 205 1 3 2 20 4.25 0.50 2.00 4 50 12.50
Fisher Catholic B L 115 160 1 5 4 20 5.75 0.25 1.50 6 70 11.67
Cloverleaf B W 170 50 2 8 2 20 8.50 1.00 5.00 10 70 7.00
Turpin B L 90 100 0 6 2 20 4.50 0.00 3.00 6 40 6.67
Total 1480 1075 13 69 21 200 7.40 0.62 3.90 82 700 8.54

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Nikki Dhage Solon D 7.0 4 20 1 140 1.82 4.00 24.00 255 36.43
Kimball Otteson Solon D 6.0 0 2 1 120 0.12 0.00 2.00 15 2.50
Andrew Otteson Solon D 6.5 0 0 0 130 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Hao Qi Solon D 7.0 5 13 4 140 1.32 1.25 4.50 185 26.43
Matthew Wilson Solon D 6.5 3 23 11 130 1.69 0.27 2.36 220 33.85
Pranav Sivaram Solon D 7.0 1 11 4 140 0.75 0.25 3.00 105 15.00

St. Charles A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Miami Valley A L 95 550 1 3 0 20 4.75 inf inf 4 50 12.50
DCC C W 295 145 1 10 2 20 14.75 0.50 5.50 11 190 17.27
Little Miami B W 200 20 0 10 2 20 10.00 0.00 5.00 10 110 11.00
Carmel A L 210 285 2 6 0 20 10.50 inf inf 8 120 15.00
Russell A L 155 395 1 6 2 20 7.75 0.50 3.50 7 90 12.86
Cloverleaf A W 235 200 2 6 1 20 11.75 2.00 8.00 8 150 18.75
Tippecanoe A W 295 100 4 7 3 20 14.75 1.33 3.67 11 180 16.36
Sidney A W 275 200 2 10 1 20 13.75 2.00 12.00 12 150 12.50
Russell B W 240 145 3 7 3 20 12.00 1.00 3.33 10 140 14.00
DCC D W 195 125 1 6 2 20 9.75 0.50 3.50 7 130 18.57
Total 2195 2165 17 71 16 200 10.98 1.06 5.50 88 1310 14.89

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Spencer Green St. Charles A 10.0 5 27 7 200 1.55 0.71 4.57 310 31.00
Tyler Reilly St. Charles A 10.0 12 44 9 200 2.88 1.33 6.22 575 57.50

Tecumseh A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Glasgow A L 40 575 1 1 1 20 2.00 1.00 2.00 2 20 10.00
DCC E W 170 95 0 10 0 20 8.50 0.00 inf 10 70 7.00
Dublin Scioto A L 25 480 0 2 1 20 1.25 0.00 2.00 2 10 5.00
Cloverleaf A L 75 320 1 2 0 20 3.75 inf inf 3 40 13.33
Solon B L 30 500 0 2 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 2 10 5.00
Beavercreek B L 80 155 1 4 1 20 4.00 1.00 5.00 5 30 6.00
DCC F L 115 200 1 5 0 20 5.75 inf inf 6 50 8.33
Solon C L 85 150 0 6 1 20 4.25 0.00 6.00 6 30 5.00
Little Miami B L 110 200 0 5 0 20 5.50 0.00 inf 5 60 12.00
DCC C L 70 290 0 4 0 20 3.50 0.00 inf 4 30 7.50
Total 800 2965 4 41 4 200 4.00 1.00 11.25 45 350 7.78

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Joe Kidd Tecumseh A 10.0 4 37 3 200 2.08 1.33 13.67 415 41.50
Bayli Van Meter Tecumseh A 10.0 0 1 1 200 0.03 0.00 1.00 5 0.50
Haley Brod Tecumseh A 10.0 0 2 0 200 0.10 0.00 inf 20 2.00
James Davidson Tecumseh A 10.0 0 1 0 200 0.05 0.00 inf 10 1.00

Tippecanoe A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Dunbar A L 160 445 2 5 2 20 8.00 1.00 3.50 7 90 12.86
Copley B L 205 310 3 4 2 20 10.25 1.50 3.50 7 130 18.57
DCC D W 170 155 0 7 0 20 8.50 0.00 inf 7 100 14.29
Beavercreek C L 170 230 3 5 3 20 8.50 1.00 2.67 8 90 11.25
Solon A L 245 345 4 4 1 20 12.25 4.00 8.00 8 150 18.75
DCC D W 185 115 1 9 2 20 9.25 0.50 5.00 10 90 9.00
St. Charles A L 100 295 3 1 1 20 5.00 3.00 4.00 4 50 12.50
Cloverleaf A L 155 215 3 3 2 20 7.75 1.50 3.00 6 90 15.00
Sidney A L 170 245 0 8 2 20 8.50 0.00 4.00 8 100 12.50
Russell B L 165 295 5 3 2 20 8.25 2.50 4.00 8 70 8.75
Total 1725 2650 24 49 17 200 8.62 1.41 4.29 73 960 13.15

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Gabe Parsons Tippecanoe A 10.0 11 23 13 200 1.65 0.85 2.62 330 33.00
Ethan Wendel Tippecanoe A 10.0 8 6 2 200 0.85 4.00 7.00 170 17.00
Ethan Heitkamp Tippecanoe A 4.5 1 10 0 90 1.28 inf inf 115 25.56
Ben Chronister Tippecanoe A 5.0 2 7 2 100 0.90 1.00 4.50 90 18.00
Cassie Sharp Tippecanoe A 5.0 1 2 0 100 0.35 inf inf 35 7.00
Mason Bonifas Tippecanoe A 5.5 1 1 0 110 0.23 inf inf 25 4.55

Turpin A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Sidney A L 80 335 1 4 1 20 4.00 1.00 5.00 5 30 6.00
DCC B L 70 445 1 3 1 20 3.50 1.00 4.00 4 30 7.50
DCC A L 20 590 1 0 1 20 1.00 1.00 1.00 1 10 10.00
Little Miami A L 70 405 1 2 1 20 3.50 1.00 3.00 3 40 13.33
Walnut Hills B L 160 185 0 6 0 20 8.00 0.00 inf 6 100 16.67
Little Miami B L 140 230 1 6 3 20 7.00 0.33 2.33 7 80 11.43
Beavercreek C L 145 205 2 5 3 20 7.25 0.67 2.33 7 80 11.43
DCC E L 120 190 0 7 4 20 6.00 0.00 1.75 7 70 10.00
Solon C L 50 315 0 4 4 20 2.50 0.00 1.00 4 30 7.50
Walnut Hills B W 215 160 1 7 2 20 10.75 0.50 4.00 8 140 17.50
Total 1070 3060 8 44 20 200 5.35 0.40 2.60 52 610 11.73

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Ethan Shim Turpin A 6.0 1 2 2 120 0.21 0.50 1.50 25 4.17
Nate Sievers Turpin A 7.0 2 8 2 140 0.71 1.00 5.00 100 14.29
Liv Drambarean Turpin A 9.5 3 19 14 190 0.87 0.21 1.57 165 17.37
William Henkel Turpin A 8.5 1 10 0 170 0.68 inf inf 115 13.53
Jess Stoker Turpin A 9.0 1 5 2 180 0.31 0.50 3.00 55 6.11

Turpin B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Fisher Catholic B L 45 285 0 4 1 20 2.25 0.00 4.00 4 10 2.50
Cloverleaf B W 145 65 0 8 3 20 7.25 0.00 2.67 8 80 10.00
Copley C L 60 120 0 5 0 20 3.00 0.00 inf 5 10 2.00
Beavercreek D W 165 105 0 9 1 20 8.25 0.00 9.00 9 80 8.89
Solon D L 110 230 0 4 0 20 5.50 0.00 inf 4 70 17.50
Fisher Catholic B L 90 185 0 7 2 20 4.50 0.00 3.50 7 30 4.29
Cloverleaf B W 125 35 0 7 1 20 6.25 0.00 7.00 7 60 8.57
Copley C L 100 195 0 5 0 20 5.00 0.00 inf 5 50 10.00
Beavercreek D L 105 140 1 5 0 20 5.25 inf inf 6 40 6.67
Solon D W 100 90 0 6 0 20 5.00 0.00 inf 6 40 6.67
Total 1045 1450 1 60 8 200 5.22 0.12 7.62 61 470 7.70

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Joshua Blavat Turpin B 8.5 0 9 1 170 0.50 0.00 9.00 85 10.00
Dean Sebastian Turpin B 7.5 0 3 0 150 0.20 0.00 inf 30 4.00
Adam Driscoll Turpin B 8.0 1 15 2 160 0.97 0.50 8.00 155 19.38
Leah Radcliffe Turpin B 8.0 0 1 0 160 0.06 0.00 inf 10 1.25
McCoy Reynolds Turpin B 8.0 0 32 5 160 1.84 0.00 6.40 295 36.88

Walnut Hills A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Beavercreek A L 85 685 1 2 0 20 4.25 inf inf 3 50 16.67
Russell B W 360 175 5 8 3 20 18.00 1.67 4.33 13 220 16.92
Solon C W 415 30 4 11 3 20 20.75 1.33 5.00 15 260 17.33
DCC B L 250 295 5 3 3 20 12.50 1.67 2.67 8 160 20.00
Sidney A W 515 135 7 7 2 20 25.75 3.50 7.00 14 350 25.00
Dublin Scioto A W 340 200 8 2 4 20 17.00 2.00 2.50 10 220 22.00
Fisher Catholic A W 345 290 6 4 5 20 17.25 1.20 2.00 10 240 24.00
Copley B W 270 235 2 8 6 20 13.50 0.33 1.67 10 190 19.00
Miami Valley B W 225 200 1 8 6 20 11.25 0.17 1.50 9 160 17.78
Russell A L 235 285 5 3 4 20 11.75 1.25 2.00 8 150 18.75
Total 3040 2530 44 56 36 200 15.20 1.22 2.78 100 2000 20.00

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Nolan Brown Walnut Hills A 8.5 9 10 12 170 1.03 0.75 1.58 175 20.59
Noah Bigger Walnut Hills A 9.5 5 19 6 190 1.24 0.83 4.00 235 24.74
William Culbertson Walnut Hills A 9.0 23 16 13 180 2.44 1.77 3.00 440 48.89
Patrick LaRosa Walnut Hills A 6.0 2 3 1 120 0.46 2.00 5.00 55 9.17
Brenden Pulte Walnut Hills A 7.0 5 8 4 140 0.96 1.25 3.25 135 19.29

Walnut Hills B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Little Miami A L 180 305 3 4 1 20 9.00 3.00 7.00 7 100 14.29
DCC A L 95 585 1 3 0 20 4.75 inf inf 4 50 12.50
Sidney A L 130 270 2 6 4 20 6.50 0.50 2.00 8 60 7.50
Beavercreek A L 90 510 1 2 1 20 4.50 1.00 3.00 3 60 20.00
Turpin A W 185 160 2 6 5 20 9.25 0.40 1.60 8 120 15.00
Solon C L 160 210 2 5 2 20 8.00 1.00 3.50 7 90 12.86
Beavercreek B W 245 90 3 8 0 20 12.25 inf inf 11 120 10.91
Beavercreek C L 165 190 0 7 1 20 8.25 0.00 7.00 7 100 14.29
DCC E W 285 105 1 11 4 20 14.25 0.25 3.00 12 180 15.00
Turpin A L 160 215 1 6 1 20 8.00 1.00 7.00 7 90 12.86
Total 1695 2640 16 58 19 200 8.48 0.84 3.89 74 970 13.11

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Jonah Dennis Walnut Hills B 8.0 0 11 9 160 0.41 0.00 1.22 65 8.12
Matthew Youkillis Walnut Hills B 8.0 4 14 1 160 1.22 4.00 18.00 195 24.38
John Weissmann Walnut Hills B 8.0 4 6 1 160 0.72 4.00 10.00 115 14.38
Alan Jay Walnut Hills B 8.0 5 13 3 160 1.19 1.67 6.00 190 23.75
Walker Coleman Walnut Hills B 8.0 3 14 5 160 1.00 0.60 3.40 160 20.00