Cavalier Classic XXI on November 03, 2018 Statistics report for Prelims
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Round Report Stat Key

Cavalier Classic XXI Individual Statistics

Rank Player Team Division GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
1 Justin Young McLean A Owl 6.00 39 34 10 120 7.29 3.90 7.30 875 145.83
2 Mark Bailey TC Williams Kanga 6.00 24 49 12 120 6.58 2.00 6.08 790 131.67
3 Justin Ward BASIS McLean Eeyore 6.00 20 33 7 120 4.96 2.86 7.57 595 99.17
4 Kevin Wang Robert Bork A Winnie 6.00 20 28 2 120 4.75 10.00 24.00 570 95.00
5 Billy Luqiu Cave Spring A Tigger 6.00 24 21 7 120 4.46 3.43 6.43 535 89.17
6 Joshua Link Robinson A Eeyore 6.00 12 26 4 120 3.50 3.00 9.50 420 70.00
7 Dan Ni Langley A Tigger 6.00 17 20 10 120 3.38 1.70 3.70 405 67.50
8 Miles Vance Cave Spring B Eeyore 6.00 7 31 3 120 3.33 2.33 12.67 400 66.67
9 Karen Raphael Western Albemarle A Piglet 6.00 7 30 3 120 3.25 2.33 12.33 390 65.00
10 Vish S Blacksburg A Winnie 6.00 12 21 3 120 3.12 4.00 11.00 375 62.50
11 Gabe Bolding Eastern Montgomery A Kanga 6.00 4 29 0 120 2.92 inf inf 350 58.33
12 Walker Barkstrom Freeman A Owl 6.00 5 31 8 120 2.88 0.62 4.50 345 57.50
13 James Kuang Robert Bork A Winnie 6.00 15 13 3 120 2.83 5.00 9.33 340 56.67
14 Ethan Jakum Kettle Run B Owl 6.00 7 26 5 120 2.83 1.40 6.60 340 56.67
15 Mason Cook Robinson A Eeyore 2.00 4 5 0 40 2.75 inf inf 110 55.00
16 Matt Rubin Langley B Winnie 6.00 9 21 4 100 3.25 2.25 7.50 325 54.17
17 Daniel Xue Maggie Walker A Piglet 6.00 3 27 1 120 2.58 3.00 30.00 310 51.67
18 David Bass Jamestown Winnie 6.00 10 16 3 120 2.46 3.33 8.67 295 49.17
19 Julian Fort Defiance A Kanga 6.00 2 27 1 120 2.46 2.00 29.00 295 49.17
20 Joshua Wine Kettle Run A Tigger 6.00 4 22 1 120 2.29 4.00 26.00 275 45.83
21 Nick Goudeau Mountain Vista B Piglet 6.00 1 26 2 120 2.21 0.50 13.50 265 44.17
22 Vishal Kanigcherla Robert Bork B Kanga 6.00 7 19 7 120 2.17 1.00 3.71 260 43.33
23 Jack Honig Maggie Walker B Kanga 6.00 9 14 4 120 2.12 2.25 5.75 255 42.50
24 Vansh P Blacksburg C Kanga 6.00 1 25 3 120 2.08 0.33 8.67 250 41.67
25 Jason Kuhn Christiansburg A Owl 6.00 1 24 1 120 2.08 1.00 25.00 250 41.67
26 William Orr Langley A Tigger 6.00 9 14 6 120 2.04 1.50 3.83 245 40.83
27 Nischal Dinesh McLean B Tigger 6.00 8 15 6 120 2.00 1.33 3.83 240 40.00
28 Megan Sullivan Robinson A Eeyore 6.00 6 16 2 120 2.00 3.00 11.00 240 40.00
29 Cato Z Blacksburg B Eeyore 6.00 3 20 2 120 1.96 1.50 11.50 235 39.17
30 Bruno Paso VES A Tigger 6.00 3 19 4 120 1.79 0.75 5.50 215 35.83
31 Max Fort Defiance A Kanga 6.00 4 16 2 120 1.75 2.00 10.00 210 35.00
32 Harry Cowen Western Albemarle A Piglet 6.00 5 15 3 120 1.75 1.67 6.67 210 35.00
33 Tom Anders Loudoun County A Owl 6.00 8 14 10 120 1.75 0.80 2.20 210 35.00
34 Selena Bao Langley B Winnie 6.00 9 9 4 100 2.05 2.25 4.50 205 34.17
35 Sonya Stacia Maggie Walker A Piglet 6.00 4 18 7 120 1.71 0.57 3.14 205 34.17
36 Lexie Agee Cave Spring A Tigger 6.00 4 16 3 120 1.71 1.33 6.67 205 34.17
37 Christian S Blacksburg B Eeyore 6.00 5 13 1 120 1.67 5.00 18.00 200 33.33
38 Will Chambers Freeman A Owl 6.00 5 13 3 120 1.58 1.67 6.00 190 31.67
39 Lauren Petty Rappahannock A Eeyore 6.00 1 17 1 120 1.50 1.00 18.00 180 30.00
40 Julia Zhou Robert Bork A Winnie 6.00 5 11 2 120 1.46 2.50 8.00 175 29.17
41 Siddharth Krishnakumar Robert Bork B Kanga 6.00 1 16 0 120 1.46 inf inf 175 29.17
42 Jackson Lamb Maggie Walker B Kanga 6.00 9 6 4 120 1.46 2.25 3.75 175 29.17
43 Elliot Lee Robert Bork B Kanga 6.00 1 16 1 120 1.42 1.00 17.00 170 28.33
44 Alex Dietrich Maggie Walker A Piglet 6.00 4 12 2 120 1.42 2.00 8.00 170 28.33
45 Jack Emery Western Albemarle A Piglet 6.00 3 13 2 120 1.38 1.50 8.00 165 27.50
46 Wilson Smith VES A Tigger 6.00 1 16 3 120 1.33 0.33 5.67 160 26.67
47 James Orefice Robinson A Eeyore 6.00 5 9 1 120 1.33 5.00 14.00 160 26.67
48 Dennis Plotnikov Maggie Walker A Piglet 6.00 1 15 1 120 1.33 1.00 16.00 160 26.67
49 Charlie Sewell Western Albermarle B Owl 6.00 7 9 7 120 1.33 1.00 2.29 160 26.67
50 Derek Sprincis Mountain Vista A Winnie 6.00 5 12 8 120 1.29 0.62 2.12 155 25.83
51 Siddharth Venigalla Maggie Walker B Kanga 6.00 3 15 8 120 1.29 0.38 2.25 155 25.83
52 Ashley Chang Jefferson Forest A Piglet 6.00 0 16 2 120 1.25 0.00 8.00 150 25.00
53 Declan Boyle Kettle Run B Owl 6.00 3 11 1 120 1.25 3.00 14.00 150 25.00
54 Roth Fort Defiance B Tigger 4.50 2 12 8 90 1.22 0.25 1.75 110 24.44
55 Daniel Mousavi Langley B Winnie 6.00 8 5 5 100 1.45 1.60 2.60 145 24.17
56 Ben Christopher Western Albermarle B Owl 6.00 5 8 2 120 1.21 2.50 6.50 145 24.17
57 Sam Kiser Jamestown Winnie 6.00 3 12 5 120 1.17 0.60 3.00 140 23.33
58 Alec Petty Rappahannock A Eeyore 6.00 1 13 1 120 1.17 1.00 14.00 140 23.33
59 Kishan Balaji Loudoun County A Owl 5.00 6 5 5 100 1.15 1.20 2.20 115 23.00
60 Amanda Perez Maggie Walker C Winnie 6.00 4 8 1 120 1.12 4.00 12.00 135 22.50
61 Grace Chung McLean B Tigger 6.00 2 12 3 120 1.12 0.67 4.67 135 22.50
62 Bennett Snyder Cave Spring A Tigger 6.00 3 10 3 120 1.08 1.00 4.33 130 21.67
63 Quinn Kast Maggie Walker C Winnie 6.00 3 9 1 120 1.08 3.00 12.00 130 21.67
64 Miles Housley Kettle Run A Tigger 6.00 1 13 3 120 1.08 0.33 4.67 130 21.67
65 Sam Kaufman BASIS McLean Eeyore 6.00 5 7 3 120 1.08 1.67 4.00 130 21.67
66 Caroline Haddock Mountain Vista B Piglet 3.50 2 5 1 70 1.07 2.00 7.00 75 21.43
67 Grace Curtin Loudoun County A Owl 3.50 1 6 0 70 1.07 inf inf 75 21.43
68 Connor Moon Loudoun County A Owl 5.50 2 9 1 110 1.05 2.00 11.00 115 20.91
69 Isaac Criddle Jamestown Winnie 6.00 5 8 6 120 1.04 0.83 2.17 125 20.83
70 Aidan Langley A Tigger 6.00 4 9 5 120 1.04 0.80 2.60 125 20.83
71 Zach Williams Kettle Run D Eeyore 6.00 1 12 2 120 1.04 0.50 6.50 125 20.83
72 Ajay Srinivasan Maggie Walker C Winnie 6.00 1 11 1 120 1.00 1.00 12.00 120 20.00
73 Robert L Blacksburg A Winnie 6.00 1 11 1 120 1.00 1.00 12.00 120 20.00
74 Will Duis Jefferson Forest C Tigger 6.00 0 12 0 120 1.00 0.00 inf 120 20.00
75 Gauri Prakash Western Albemarle A Piglet 2.00 0 4 0 40 1.00 0.00 inf 40 20.00
76 Nicholas Favale Maggie Walker C Winnie 6.00 3 8 3 120 0.92 1.00 3.67 110 18.33
77 Nathan Smith Loudoun County B Eeyore 6.00 1 11 3 120 0.92 0.33 4.00 110 18.33
78 Jack Graves Eastern Montgomery B Owl 6.00 0 11 0 120 0.92 0.00 inf 110 18.33
79 Caroline Sosnoski Mountain Vista B Piglet 5.50 3 6 1 110 0.91 3.00 9.00 100 18.18
80 Anna Yang BASIS McLean Eeyore 6.00 3 6 0 120 0.88 inf inf 105 17.50
81 Bryan K Blacksburg B Eeyore 6.00 1 11 4 120 0.88 0.25 3.00 105 17.50
82 Liam Heppard Kettle Run C Piglet 6.00 0 10 0 120 0.83 0.00 inf 100 16.67
83 Isabel Fort Defiance C Piglet 6.00 0 10 0 120 0.83 0.00 inf 100 16.67
84 Joseph Rowell Kettle Run A Tigger 6.00 0 10 0 120 0.83 0.00 inf 100 16.67
85 Alex Fort Defiance A Kanga 6.00 1 8 0 120 0.79 inf inf 95 15.83
86 Charles Collier Cave Spring C Kanga 6.00 1 8 0 120 0.79 inf inf 95 15.83
87 Jiaming Zhang BASIS McLean Eeyore 6.00 4 4 1 120 0.79 4.00 8.00 95 15.83
88 Heather Smith Rappahannock B Piglet 6.00 0 10 1 120 0.79 0.00 10.00 95 15.83
89 Daniel Moon Jefferson Forest A Piglet 6.00 0 10 1 120 0.79 0.00 10.00 95 15.83
90 Cedric C Blacksburg A Winnie 6.00 0 10 2 120 0.75 0.00 5.00 90 15.00
91 Annalee Wisecarver Mountain Vista A Winnie 6.00 2 6 0 120 0.75 inf inf 90 15.00
92 Rachel Baffoe-Bonnie Cave Spring C Kanga 4.00 0 6 0 80 0.75 0.00 inf 60 15.00
93 Scott Rose Cave Spring B Eeyore 6.00 1 8 1 120 0.75 1.00 9.00 90 15.00
94 Janna Serrao McLean A Owl 6.00 4 4 2 120 0.75 2.00 4.00 90 15.00
95 Nick Faggiano Kettle Run B Owl 6.00 2 6 0 120 0.75 inf inf 90 15.00
96 Firas D Blacksburg A Winnie 6.00 2 6 2 120 0.67 1.00 4.00 80 13.33
97 Sabrina Fort Defiance C Piglet 6.00 0 9 2 120 0.67 0.00 4.50 80 13.33
98 Serenity Cortez Rappahannock A Eeyore 3.00 0 4 0 60 0.67 0.00 inf 40 13.33
99 Angelo Christiansburg A Owl 1.50 0 2 0 30 0.67 0.00 inf 20 13.33
100 Weston Colip Cave Spring C Kanga 5.00 2 4 1 100 0.65 2.00 6.00 65 13.00
101 Coby Lovelace Christiansburg A Owl 5.00 1 5 0 100 0.65 inf inf 65 13.00
102 Jonas Fort Defiance B Tigger 5.50 2 4 0 110 0.64 inf inf 70 12.73
103 Michael Kricheldorf Jefferson Forest B Winnie 6.00 1 7 2 100 0.75 0.50 4.00 75 12.50
104 Kelly Jones TC Williams Kanga 6.00 3 4 2 120 0.62 1.50 3.50 75 12.50
105 Kevin Z Blacksburg C Kanga 6.00 1 7 2 120 0.62 0.50 4.00 75 12.50
106 Griffin Barbeau Kettle Run C Piglet 6.00 0 8 1 120 0.62 0.00 8.00 75 12.50
107 Camden Brewer Christiansburg A Owl 5.50 0 7 1 110 0.59 0.00 7.00 65 11.82
108 Hamie Fort Defiance A Kanga 3.00 1 2 0 60 0.58 inf inf 35 11.67
109 Bryce Jones Rappahannock A Eeyore 6.00 0 9 4 120 0.58 0.00 2.25 70 11.67
110 Alex R Blacksburg C Kanga 6.00 0 7 0 120 0.58 0.00 inf 70 11.67
111 Grace Fort Defiance B Tigger 3.50 0 4 0 70 0.57 0.00 inf 40 11.43
112 Katie Fort Defiance C Piglet 5.00 0 6 1 100 0.55 0.00 6.00 55 11.00
113 Travis Schuck Cave Spring B Eeyore 5.50 1 5 1 110 0.55 1.00 6.00 60 10.91
114 William Jeon Jefferson Forest C Tigger 6.00 1 6 2 120 0.54 0.50 3.50 65 10.83
115 Sebastian Knebel VES A Tigger 6.00 1 5 0 120 0.54 inf inf 65 10.83
116 Joseph Sabol Mountain Vista A Winnie 6.00 1 7 5 120 0.50 0.20 1.60 60 10.00
117 Shahan Salam Langley B Winnie 6.00 1 5 1 100 0.60 1.00 6.00 60 10.00
118 Andrew Chang Jefferson Forest B Winnie 6.00 0 6 0 100 0.60 0.00 inf 60 10.00
119 Faith Tes Eastern Montgomery A Kanga 3.00 2 0 0 60 0.50 inf inf 30 10.00
120 Elizabeth Fort Defiance C Piglet 5.00 0 5 0 100 0.50 0.00 inf 50 10.00
121 Mackenzie Whitley Western Albemarle A Piglet 4.00 0 4 0 80 0.50 0.00 inf 40 10.00
122 Nick McCloskey Kettle Run A Tigger 6.00 1 5 2 120 0.46 0.50 3.00 55 9.17
123 Nathan McCarley McLean B Tigger 6.00 1 4 0 120 0.46 inf inf 55 9.17
124 Caroline Curtin Loudoun County B Eeyore 6.00 2 3 1 120 0.46 2.00 5.00 55 9.17
125 Catherine Guo Jefferson Forest A Piglet 6.00 0 6 1 120 0.46 0.00 6.00 55 9.17
126 Sadie Jarrell Kettle Run C Piglet 6.00 1 4 0 120 0.46 inf inf 55 9.17
127 Nate Baugher VES A Tigger 6.00 0 5 0 120 0.42 0.00 inf 50 8.33
128 Ben Lennox Western Albermarle B Owl 6.00 1 6 5 120 0.42 0.20 1.40 50 8.33
129 Elliott Kroll Cave Spring B Eeyore 4.50 0 4 1 90 0.39 0.00 4.00 35 7.78
130 Brett Smith Eastern Montgomery A Kanga 6.00 1 4 2 120 0.38 0.50 2.50 45 7.50
131 Cooper R Blacksburg B Eeyore 6.00 2 2 1 120 0.38 2.00 4.00 45 7.50
132 Marley Rowell Kettle Run C Piglet 6.00 0 5 1 120 0.38 0.00 5.00 45 7.50
133 Sydney Dell Western Albermarle B Owl 6.00 2 2 1 120 0.38 2.00 4.00 45 7.50
134 Alex K. Freeman A Owl 4.00 0 3 0 80 0.38 0.00 inf 30 7.50
135 Josh DuPuis Freeman A Owl 4.00 0 3 0 80 0.38 0.00 inf 30 7.50
136 Jacob B. Freeman A Owl 2.00 1 0 0 40 0.38 inf inf 15 7.50
137 Itsail Rappahannock B Piglet 6.00 0 4 0 120 0.33 0.00 inf 40 6.67
138 Clare Cocker Jefferson Forest A Piglet 6.00 0 4 0 120 0.33 0.00 inf 40 6.67
139 Madison Martin Jefferson Forest B Winnie 6.00 0 4 0 100 0.40 0.00 inf 40 6.67
140 Maya Sawh Cave Spring A Tigger 6.00 1 3 1 120 0.33 1.00 4.00 40 6.67
141 Emily Fort Defiance B Tigger 4.50 0 3 0 90 0.33 0.00 inf 30 6.67
142 Catherine Henkel Kettle Run B Owl 6.00 2 1 0 120 0.33 inf inf 40 6.67
143 Devin Mash Loudoun County A Owl 4.00 0 4 3 80 0.31 0.00 1.33 25 6.25
144 James Snyder Cave Spring C Kanga 5.00 0 3 0 100 0.30 0.00 inf 30 6.00
145 Alex P Kettle Run D Eeyore 6.00 1 2 0 120 0.29 inf inf 35 5.83
146 Dasol L Blacksburg C Kanga 6.00 1 2 0 120 0.29 inf inf 35 5.83
147 Gabriela Fort Defiance B Tigger 3.50 0 2 0 70 0.29 0.00 inf 20 5.71
148 John McKelvey Rappahannock B Piglet 6.00 0 3 0 120 0.25 0.00 inf 30 5.00
149 Kieran Barre Jamestown Winnie 6.00 0 3 0 120 0.25 0.00 inf 30 5.00
150 Bridget Sheridan Robinson A Eeyore 4.00 0 2 0 80 0.25 0.00 inf 20 5.00
151 Addison Goraflo Freeman A Owl 2.00 0 1 0 40 0.25 0.00 inf 10 5.00
152 Amanda Fort Defiance C Piglet 2.00 0 1 0 40 0.25 0.00 inf 10 5.00
153 Eunkyoon Lee McLean A Owl 6.00 1 2 1 120 0.25 1.00 3.00 30 5.00
154 Kenzie McEwen Kettle Run D Eeyore 6.00 0 3 1 120 0.21 0.00 3.00 25 4.17
155 Cassia Gainer Rappahannock B Piglet 5.00 0 2 0 100 0.20 0.00 inf 20 4.00
156 Noah Fort Defiance B Tigger 2.50 0 1 0 50 0.20 0.00 inf 10 4.00
157 Kellen Walthall Eastern Montgomery B Owl 6.00 0 3 2 120 0.17 0.00 1.50 20 3.33
158 Emiko Ebreneyin Jefferson Forest C Tigger 6.00 0 3 2 120 0.17 0.00 1.50 20 3.33
159 Perisa Ashar Maggie Walker B Kanga 6.00 1 1 1 120 0.17 1.00 2.00 20 3.33
160 Laney Edwards Eastern Montgomery A Kanga 6.00 0 3 2 120 0.17 0.00 1.50 20 3.33
161 Daniel Dalle Luca Rappahannock A Eeyore 3.00 0 1 0 60 0.17 0.00 inf 10 3.33
162 Justin Chen Langley A Tigger 6.00 1 0 0 120 0.12 inf inf 15 2.50
163 Melanie Fleischer Christiansburg A Owl 5.00 0 1 0 100 0.10 0.00 inf 10 2.00
164 Brighton Lieu Loudoun County B Eeyore 5.00 0 1 0 100 0.10 0.00 inf 10 2.00
165 Andrew Fort Defiance A Kanga 3.00 1 0 2 60 0.08 0.50 0.50 5 1.67
166 Shrish Balaji Loudoun County B Eeyore 6.00 0 1 0 120 0.08 0.00 inf 10 1.67
167 Ashley Basham Eastern Montgomery B Owl 5.00 0 0 0 100 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
168 Kolten Leyer Eastern Montgomery B Owl 5.00 0 0 0 100 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
169 Quinn Sanborn Rappahannock B Piglet 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
170 Gabriel Smith Mountain Vista B Piglet 5.00 0 0 0 100 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
171 Adriana Sauntry Mountain Vista B Piglet 4.00 0 0 0 80 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
172 Thomas Harlow Kettle Run D Eeyore 6.00 0 0 0 120 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
173 Elli Nguyen Loudoun County B Eeyore 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
174 Elliott Kesler Cave Spring B Eeyore 2.00 0 0 0 40 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
175 Andela Acic Cave Spring C Kanga 4.00 0 0 0 80 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
176 Skylar Jones Eastern Montgomery A Kanga 3.00 0 0 0 60 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
177 Jing Lei Wales Jefferson Forest C Tigger 6.00 0 0 0 120 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
178 Niklas Blood Mountain Vista A Winnie 6.00 0 0 0 120 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
179 Luke Moon Jefferson Forest B Winnie 6.00 0 0 1 100 -0.05 0.00 0.00 -5 -0.83