ACF Fall 2018 at Minnesota on November 03, 2018 Statistics report for Combined
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Round Report Stat Key

2018 ACF Fall @ UMN Individual Statistics

Rank Player Team Division GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
1 Brian Kalathiveetil Minnesota B A 11.00 0 106 17 220 4.43 0.00 6.24 975 88.64
2 Andrew Stelzer Lawrence A A 11.00 0 100 16 220 4.18 0.00 6.25 920 83.64
3 Ryan Skotzke Drake A B 11.00 0 82 8 220 3.55 0.00 10.25 780 70.91
4 Jakob Boeye Carleton A A 11.00 0 83 12 220 3.50 0.00 6.92 770 70.00
5 Tora Husar Minnesota A A 11.00 0 68 10 220 2.86 0.00 6.80 630 57.27
6 Nibir Sarma Minnesota D A 8.00 0 48 5 160 2.84 0.00 9.60 455 56.88
7 B.J. Ryan Carleton B B 11.00 0 67 14 210 2.86 0.00 4.79 600 54.55
8 Jakob Lippert Northern Michigan A B 11.00 0 65 11 220 2.70 0.00 5.91 595 54.09
9 Joe Kammann Minnesota A A 11.00 0 62 16 220 2.45 0.00 3.88 540 49.09
10 Janet Wang Minnesota D A 11.00 0 54 4 220 2.36 0.00 13.50 520 47.27
11 Jacob Mox Drake B B 11.00 0 42 6 221 1.76 0.00 7.00 390 35.45
12 Mattias McMullim Lawrence B A 11.00 0 40 5 220 1.70 0.00 8.00 375 34.09
13 John Stookey Grinnell A 11.00 0 41 8 220 1.68 0.00 5.12 370 33.64
14 Nina Kaushikkar Carleton B B 11.00 0 39 5 210 1.74 0.00 7.80 365 33.18
15 Christina Fu Grinnell A 11.00 0 39 8 220 1.59 0.00 4.88 350 31.82
16 Innes Maxwell Lawrence B A 11.00 0 37 4 220 1.59 0.00 9.25 350 31.82
17 Elliot Schwartz Carleton A A 11.00 0 36 3 220 1.57 0.00 12.00 345 31.36
18 Mike Leiter Minnesota C A 11.00 0 39 11 220 1.52 0.00 3.55 335 30.45
19 Davis Everson-Rose Minnesota C A 11.00 0 39 16 220 1.41 0.00 2.44 310 28.18
20 Ben Koppel Carleton A A 11.00 0 29 3 220 1.25 0.00 9.67 275 25.00
21 Kurt Schaefer Northern Michigan C B 11.00 0 35 19 220 1.16 0.00 1.84 255 23.18
22 Evan Brown Minnesota B A 11.00 0 27 5 220 1.11 0.00 5.40 245 22.27
23 Alex Conrad Michigan Tech A B 11.00 0 29 11 210 1.12 0.00 2.64 235 21.36
24 Nick Janssen Michigan Tech B B 11.00 0 25 3 221 1.06 0.00 8.33 235 21.36
25 Andrew Sermak Northern Michigan B B 11.00 0 28 10 220 1.05 0.00 2.80 230 20.91
26 Nick Haeg Grinnell A 11.00 0 25 10 220 0.91 0.00 2.50 200 18.18
27 Reed Warnke Michigan Tech B B 11.00 0 20 1 221 0.88 0.00 20.00 195 17.73
28 Dimitri Capers Northern Michigan A B 11.00 0 19 2 220 0.82 0.00 9.50 180 16.36
29 Gina Roose Michigan Tech A B 11.00 0 17 0 210 0.81 0.00 inf 170 15.45
30 Blake Andert Minnesota B A 11.00 0 18 3 220 0.75 0.00 6.00 165 15.00
31 Jordan Springer Drake A B 11.00 0 20 9 220 0.70 0.00 2.22 155 14.09
32 Erik Strandberg Michigan Tech A B 11.00 0 17 3 210 0.74 0.00 5.67 155 14.09
33 Stanley Liu Minnesota A A 11.00 0 15 0 220 0.68 0.00 inf 150 13.64
34 Arun Balakrishna Minnesota C A 11.00 0 17 8 220 0.59 0.00 2.12 130 11.82
35 Sarah Willett Drake B B 11.00 0 16 8 221 0.54 0.00 2.00 120 10.91
36 Zach Dill Michigan Tech B B 11.00 0 13 4 221 0.50 0.00 3.25 110 10.00
37 Eric Pitz Northern Michigan A B 11.00 0 12 3 220 0.48 0.00 4.00 105 9.55
38 Nick Schatz Minnesota C A 11.00 0 12 3 220 0.48 0.00 4.00 105 9.55
39 Lucas Pham Minnesota D A 10.00 0 10 1 200 0.47 0.00 10.00 95 9.50
40 Casey Wioskowski Michigan Tech A B 11.00 0 10 0 210 0.48 0.00 inf 100 9.09
41 Oscar Kimzey Carleton B B 11.00 0 11 3 210 0.45 0.00 3.67 95 8.64
42 Allison Hargreaves Drake B B 11.00 0 9 0 221 0.41 0.00 inf 90 8.18
43 Charlotte Hildebrandt Michigan Tech B B 11.00 0 9 1 221 0.38 0.00 9.00 85 7.73
44 Peter Blanchfeld Carleton A A 11.00 0 10 5 220 0.34 0.00 2.00 75 6.82
45 Ella Uren Northern Michigan A B 11.00 0 8 2 220 0.32 0.00 4.00 70 6.36
46 Brandon Kolstoe Minnesota D A 11.00 0 7 2 220 0.27 0.00 3.50 60 5.45
47 Mackenzie Pierson Northern Michigan C B 11.00 0 6 0 220 0.27 0.00 inf 60 5.45
48 Charlie Arnold Northern Michigan C B 11.00 0 5 0 220 0.23 0.00 inf 50 4.55
49 Deleena Simon Northern Michigan C B 11.00 0 5 2 220 0.18 0.00 2.50 40 3.64
50 Katie Waters Northern Michigan B B 11.00 0 4 0 220 0.18 0.00 inf 40 3.64
51 Charlie Oertel Lawrence B A 11.00 0 4 0 220 0.18 0.00 inf 40 3.64
52 Anna Massaro Northern Michigan B B 11.00 0 5 3 220 0.16 0.00 1.67 35 3.18
53 Molly Ruffing Lawrence A A 11.00 0 4 2 220 0.14 0.00 2.00 30 2.73
54 Ellie Valot Northern Michigan B B 11.00 0 1 0 220 0.05 0.00 inf 10 0.91
55 Srivats Yerraguntala Minnesota B A 11.00 0 1 2 220 0.00 0.00 0.50 0 0.00
56 Marcus Burrow Drake A B 11.00 0 1 2 220 0.00 0.00 0.50 0 0.00
57 Kat Workin Lawrence A A 11.00 0 0 0 220 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
58 David Yawata Grinnell A 11.00 0 0 0 220 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
59 Andrew Marell Minnesota A A 7.50 0 0 2 150 -0.07 0.00 0.00 -10 -1.33