Belton After-School Invitational Challenge (BASIC II) on March 13, 2019 Statistics report for Complete
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Round Report

2019 Belton After-School Invitational Challenge Individual Statistics

Rank Player Team Division GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
1 Joel Miles Raymore-Peculiar Third Place 7.0 50 133 3.76 500 71.43
2 Ian Flowers Park Hill South B 5th-8th 5.0 27 97 2.78 270 54.00
3 Victor Semenok Lee's Summit North Championship 6.0 32 118 2.71 320 53.33
4 Sam Lee's Summit West A Third Place 7.0 31 133 2.33 310 44.29
5 Alex Brooks Grain Valley 9th-12th 4.4 19 84 2.26 190 42.75
6 Andrew Huggins Lee's Summit 9th-12th 6.0 25 111 2.25 250 41.67
7 Logan Carter Sherwood A 5th-8th 6.0 25 120 2.08 250 41.67
8 Anna Ryan Raytown A 5th-8th 6.0 23 113 2.04 230 38.33
9 Gideon Plank Raytown A 5th-8th 6.0 22 113 1.95 220 36.67
10 Katie Ameku Truman 13th-16th 6.0 22 113 1.95 220 36.67
11 Luke Wengler Park Hill South A 13th-16th 6.0 21 111 1.89 210 35.00
12 Addison Koch Lakeland 13th-16th 5.0 18 101 1.78 180 36.00
13 Anna Cernich St Pius X A Championship 6.0 20 118 1.69 200 33.33
14 Josh Lee's Summit West A Third Place 6.5 20 123 1.63 200 30.77
15 Libby B Lee's Summit West B 9th-12th 5.0 15 93 1.61 150 30.00
16 Emma Moss Grain Valley 9th-12th 4.3 13 82 1.59 130 30.32
17 Ted Brull St Pius X B 17th-22th 5.0 15 100 1.50 150 30.00
18 Megan Carlson Lee's Summit North Championship 6.0 17 118 1.44 170 28.33
19 Trenton Kiesling Fort Osage A 5th-8th 5.0 13 95 1.37 130 26.00
20 Brenden Fuller Raymore-Peculiar Third Place 5.1 13 97 1.34 130 25.34
21 Alyssa Hall St Pius X B 17th-22th 5.0 13 100 1.30 130 26.00
22 Cole Harms St Pius X A Championship 6.0 15 118 1.27 150 25.00
23 David O'Dell Fort Osage A 5th-8th 5.0 12 95 1.26 120 24.00
24 Yonny Astatke Lee's Summit 9th-12th 6.0 14 111 1.26 140 23.33
25 Barivure Yorka William Chrisman 17th-22th 2.9 7 56 1.25 70 23.75
26 Charlie Gengler St Pius X A Championship 6.0 14 118 1.19 140 23.33
27 John Hammons Lee's Summit North Championship 6.0 14 118 1.19 140 23.33
28 Madison Schmidt Butler A 9th-12th 4.5 10 87 1.15 100 22.22
29 Matt Kruse Park Hill South B 5th-8th 5.0 11 97 1.13 110 22.00
30 Meledelawit Keller Lee's Summit 9th-12th 3.0 6 55 1.09 60 20.00
31 Aidan McWilliams Fort Osage A 5th-8th 5.0 10 95 1.05 100 20.00
32 Colton Kerr William Chrisman 17th-22th 5.0 10 96 1.04 100 20.00
33 David Ballard Van Horn 13th-16th 5.0 10 99 1.01 100 20.00
34 Scott Duncan Truman 13th-16th 1.6 3 30 1.00 30 18.37
35 Nick McAlister Fort Osage B 17th-22th 6.0 11 115 0.96 110 18.33
36 Ian Apple Butler A 9th-12th 4.5 8 89 0.90 80 17.66
37 Shelby Huber Fort Osage B 17th-22th 6.0 10 115 0.87 100 16.67
38 Ian Gunter Fort Osage A 5th-8th 5.0 8 95 0.84 80 16.00
39 Jay Schieder Raymore-Peculiar Third Place 7.0 11 133 0.83 110 15.71
40 Cooper Mathisen Park Hill South B 5th-8th 5.0 8 97 0.82 80 16.00
41 Mia Toigo Park Hill South A 13th-16th 6.0 9 111 0.81 90 15.00
42 Hannah M Lee's Summit West B 9th-12th 4.0 6 75 0.80 60 15.00
43 Braden Oakes Butler B 17th-22th 6.0 9 113 0.80 90 15.00
44 Hayden Towne Lakeland 13th-16th 5.0 8 101 0.79 80 16.00
45 Alena Harper Raytown B 17th-22th 6.0 9 116 0.78 90 15.00
46 Kiersten Playter William Chrisman 17th-22th 2.0 3 39 0.77 30 14.78
47 Alex Jackson Sherwood A 5th-8th 6.0 9 120 0.75 90 15.00
48 Burabari Yorka William Chrisman 17th-22th 3.5 5 68 0.74 50 14.17
49 Amy Lee's Summit West A Third Place 6.4 9 123 0.73 90 13.97
50 Dominick Dickerson Grain Valley 9th-12th 4.3 6 82 0.73 60 13.99
51 Nikola Lee's Summit West A Third Place 6.0 8 114 0.70 80 13.32
52 Joy Ryan Raytown B 17th-22th 6.0 8 116 0.69 80 13.33
53 Paige Atkinson Raytown B 17th-22th 6.0 8 116 0.69 80 13.33
54 Luke E Lee's Summit West B 9th-12th 4.0 5 73 0.68 50 12.50
55 Rachel Kriz Park Hill South A 13th-16th 6.0 7 111 0.63 70 11.67
56 Aaron Bigge Truman 13th-16th 6.0 7 113 0.62 70 11.67
57 Nathaniel Kerr William Chrisman 17th-22th 2.5 3 49 0.61 30 12.03
58 Emerald Hattey Van Horn 13th-16th 5.0 6 99 0.61 60 12.00
59 Ainsley Vandenburg Butler A 9th-12th 3.5 4 66 0.61 40 11.59
60 Kaitlyn Bailey Sherwood B 17th-22th 6.0 7 116 0.60 70 11.67
61 Jordan Turner Lee's Summit 9th-12th 4.0 4 71 0.56 40 10.00
62 Austin T Lee's Summit West B 9th-12th 4.0 4 73 0.55 40 10.00
63 Jakaila Rolph Butler B 17th-22th 6.0 6 113 0.53 60 10.00
64 Cristian Martinez Raytown A 5th-8th 6.0 6 113 0.53 60 10.00
65 Dara Espinoza William Chrisman 17th-22th 2.0 2 39 0.51 20 9.86
66 Nnamdi Anyanike St Pius X A Championship 6.0 6 118 0.51 60 10.00
67 Lannah Blystone Van Horn 13th-16th 5.0 5 99 0.51 50 10.00
68 Tanith Norris Sherwood A 5th-8th 6.0 6 120 0.50 60 10.00
69 Nicole Krocza Fort Osage B 17th-22th 6.0 5 115 0.43 50 8.33
70 Sebastian Mayhugh Lee's Summit 9th-12th 5.0 4 96 0.42 40 8.00
71 Emmalee G Truman 13th-16th 3.0 2 55 0.36 20 6.74
72 Maddy Brakeville Butler B 17th-22th 6.0 4 113 0.35 40 6.67
73 Ashley Dyer Fort Osage B 17th-22th 6.0 4 115 0.35 40 6.67
74 Jessica Hills Lakeland 13th-16th 2.9 2 59 0.34 20 6.83
75 Windol McNutt Lakeland 13th-16th 3.0 2 62 0.32 20 6.56
76 Annie Buckles Park Hill South B 5th-8th 5.0 3 97 0.31 30 6.00
77 Thomas "Teej" Hayes Grain Valley 9th-12th 3.5 2 67 0.30 20 5.70
78 Mackensie Wagner Grain Valley 9th-12th 3.7 2 69 0.29 20 5.40
79 Chloe Fletcher William Chrisman 17th-22th 2.0 1 37 0.27 10 5.07
80 Baylee Hudson Butler B 17th-22th 6.0 3 113 0.27 30 5.00
81 Morgan Cavendar Truman 13th-16th 2.3 1 41 0.24 10 4.35
82 Robert Strickland Raytown A 5th-8th 2.5 1 46 0.22 10 4.08
83 Kaitlyn Kendall Truman 13th-16th 2.5 1 49 0.20 10 4.00
84 Cynne Soria Raytown B 17th-22th 5.0 2 100 0.20 20 4.00
85 Riley Holt Lakeland 13th-16th 2.5 1 50 0.20 10 4.04
86 Evan Atchison Park Hill South A 13th-16th 6.0 2 111 0.18 20 3.33
87 Haley Holt Butler A 9th-12th 4.5 1 87 0.11 10 2.22
88 Tristan Polton Van Horn 13th-16th 5.0 1 99 0.10 10 2.00
89 Franklin Jeffries Sherwood B 17th-22th 6.0 1 116 0.09 10 1.67
90 Cassie Wilson Sherwood B 17th-22th 6.0 1 116 0.09 10 1.67
91 Taryn Norris Sherwood B 17th-22th 6.0 1 116 0.09 10 1.67
92 Lili Patterson Sherwood A 5th-8th 6.0 1 120 0.08 10 1.67
93 Ashley Hall St Pius X B 17th-22th 5.0 0 100 0.00 0 0.00
94 Shyla Register Butler A 9th-12th 3.0 0 59 0.00 0 0.00
95 Alex Storey Raymore-Peculiar Third Place 1.7 0 34 0.00 0 0.00
96 Tyler Fagen Raymore-Peculiar Third Place 1.4 0 26 0.00 0 0.00
97 Livi P Lee's Summit West B 9th-12th 3.0 0 58 0.00 0 0.00
98 Elajah Buchan Raymore-Peculiar Third Place 1.9 0 35 0.00 0 0.00
99 Cloey Pickard Raymore-Peculiar Third Place 2.9 0 55 0.00 0 0.00
100 Bobby Walker Raymore-Peculiar Third Place 0.9 0 19 0.00 0 0.00
101 Mick Lee's Summit West A Third Place 2.0 0 39 0.00 0 0.00
102 William Perry Grain Valley 9th-12th 2.8 0 52 0.00 0 0.00
103 Madison Dorth Raytown A 5th-8th 3.5 0 67 0.00 0 0.00
104 Emma Cooper Lakeland 13th-16th 1.6 0 31 0.00 0 0.00
105 Jason Orwick Truman 13th-16th 2.6 0 51 0.00 0 0.00
106 Elexis Pinks Raytown B 17th-22th 1.0 0 16 0.00 0 0.00