Belton After-School Invitational Challenge (BASIC II) on March 13, 2019 Statistics report for Complete
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Round Report

2019 Belton After-School Invitational Challenge Individual Detail

Ian Apple, Butler A

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Van Horn 1.0 3 20 1.50 30
Fort Osage A 0.5 0 9 0.00 0
St Pius X B 1.0 1 20 0.50 10
Lee's Summit North 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
Lee's Summit 1.0 4 20 2.00 40
Total 4.5 8 89 0.90 80

Shyla Register, Butler A

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Van Horn 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
Fort Osage A 0.5 0 8 0.00 0
St Pius X B 0.5 0 10 0.00 0
Lee's Summit North 0.5 0 10 0.00 0
Lee's Summit 0.6 0 11 0.00 0
Total 3.0 0 59 0.00 0

Ainsley Vandenburg, Butler A

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Van Horn 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
Fort Osage A 1.0 1 17 0.59 10
St Pius X B 0.5 0 10 0.00 0
Lee's Summit North 0.5 2 10 2.00 20
Lee's Summit 0.5 1 9 1.11 10
Total 3.5 4 66 0.61 40

Haley Holt, Butler A

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Van Horn 0.5 0 10 0.00 0
Fort Osage A 1.0 1 17 0.59 10
St Pius X B 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
Lee's Summit North 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
Lee's Summit 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 4.5 1 87 0.11 10

Madison Schmidt, Butler A

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Van Horn 0.5 2 10 2.00 20
Fort Osage A 1.0 0 17 0.00 0
St Pius X B 1.0 5 20 2.50 50
Lee's Summit North 1.0 2 20 1.00 20
Lee's Summit 1.0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 4.5 10 87 1.15 100

Maddy Brakeville, Butler B

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Sherwood A 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
Lee's Summit West A 1.0 1 18 0.56 10
Truman 1.0 3 18 1.67 30
Grain Valley 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
Raytown B 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
William Chrisman 1.0 0 17 0.00 0
Total 6.0 4 113 0.35 40

Jakaila Rolph, Butler B

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Sherwood A 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
Lee's Summit West A 1.0 1 18 0.56 10
Truman 1.0 1 18 0.56 10
Grain Valley 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
Raytown B 1.0 3 20 1.50 30
William Chrisman 1.0 1 17 0.59 10
Total 6.0 6 113 0.53 60

Baylee Hudson, Butler B

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Sherwood A 1.0 2 20 1.00 20
Lee's Summit West A 1.0 0 18 0.00 0
Truman 1.0 1 18 0.56 10
Grain Valley 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
Raytown B 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
William Chrisman 1.0 0 17 0.00 0
Total 6.0 3 113 0.27 30

Braden Oakes, Butler B

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Sherwood A 1.0 1 20 0.50 10
Lee's Summit West A 1.0 1 18 0.56 10
Truman 1.0 0 18 0.00 0
Grain Valley 1.0 3 20 1.50 30
Raytown B 1.0 2 20 1.00 20
William Chrisman 1.0 2 17 1.18 20
Total 6.0 9 113 0.80 90

David O'Dell, Fort Osage A

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Lee's Summit North 1.0 1 18 0.56 10
St Pius X B 1.0 3 20 1.50 30
Butler A 1.0 4 17 2.35 40
Van Horn 1.0 3 20 1.50 30
Raytown A 1.0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 5.0 12 95 1.26 120

Trenton Kiesling, Fort Osage A

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Lee's Summit North 1.0 2 18 1.11 20
St Pius X B 1.0 3 20 1.50 30
Butler A 1.0 4 17 2.35 40
Van Horn 1.0 2 20 1.00 20
Raytown A 1.0 2 20 1.00 20
Total 5.0 13 95 1.37 130

Aidan McWilliams, Fort Osage A

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Lee's Summit North 1.0 1 18 0.56 10
St Pius X B 1.0 1 20 0.50 10
Butler A 1.0 4 17 2.35 40
Van Horn 1.0 2 20 1.00 20
Raytown A 1.0 2 20 1.00 20
Total 5.0 10 95 1.05 100

Ian Gunter, Fort Osage A

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Lee's Summit North 1.0 1 18 0.56 10
St Pius X B 1.0 1 20 0.50 10
Butler A 1.0 0 17 0.00 0
Van Horn 1.0 5 20 2.50 50
Raytown A 1.0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 5.0 8 95 0.84 80

Nick McAlister, Fort Osage B

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Raymore-Peculiar 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
Raytown A 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
Park Hill South A 1.0 2 20 1.00 20
Lee's Summit 1.0 0 15 0.00 0
Sherwood B 1.0 7 20 3.50 70
St Pius X B 1.0 2 20 1.00 20
Total 6.0 11 115 0.96 110

Shelby Huber, Fort Osage B

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Raymore-Peculiar 1.0 4 20 2.00 40
Raytown A 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
Park Hill South A 1.0 1 20 0.50 10
Lee's Summit 1.0 1 15 0.67 10
Sherwood B 1.0 2 20 1.00 20
St Pius X B 1.0 2 20 1.00 20
Total 6.0 10 115 0.87 100

Nicole Krocza, Fort Osage B

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Raymore-Peculiar 1.0 1 20 0.50 10
Raytown A 1.0 1 20 0.50 10
Park Hill South A 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
Lee's Summit 1.0 1 15 0.67 10
Sherwood B 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
St Pius X B 1.0 2 20 1.00 20
Total 6.0 5 115 0.43 50

Ashley Dyer, Fort Osage B

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Raymore-Peculiar 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
Raytown A 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
Park Hill South A 1.0 1 20 0.50 10
Lee's Summit 1.0 1 15 0.67 10
Sherwood B 1.0 1 20 0.50 10
St Pius X B 1.0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 6.0 4 115 0.35 40

Alex Brooks, Grain Valley

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Lee's Summit West A 0.5 2 10 2.00 20
Raytown B 1.0 3 16 1.88 30
Sherwood A 1.0 3 20 1.50 30
Butler B 0.5 4 10 4.00 40
Truman 1.0 4 20 2.00 40
Lee's Summit West B 0.4 3 8 3.75 30
Total 4.4 19 84 2.26 190

Dominick Dickerson, Grain Valley

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Lee's Summit West A 1.0 1 20 0.50 10
Raytown B 0.4 1 7 1.43 10
Sherwood A 0.5 0 10 0.00 0
Butler B 1.0 3 20 1.50 30
Truman 0.3 0 7 0.00 0
Lee's Summit West B 1.0 1 18 0.56 10
Total 4.3 6 82 0.73 60

Thomas "Teej" Hayes, Grain Valley

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Lee's Summit West A 0.5 0 10 0.00 0
Raytown B 0.6 1 9 1.11 10
Sherwood A 0.5 1 10 1.00 10
Butler B 0.5 0 10 0.00 0
Truman 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
Lee's Summit West B 0.4 0 8 0.00 0
Total 3.5 2 67 0.30 20

Emma Moss, Grain Valley

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Lee's Summit West A 1.0 1 20 0.50 10
Raytown B 0.4 3 7 4.29 30
Sherwood A 0.5 3 10 3.00 30
Butler B 1.0 3 20 1.50 30
Truman 0.3 1 7 1.43 10
Lee's Summit West B 1.0 2 18 1.11 20
Total 4.3 13 82 1.59 130

William Perry, Grain Valley

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Lee's Summit West A 0.5 0 10 0.00 0
Raytown B 0.6 0 9 0.00 0
Butler B 0.5 0 10 0.00 0
Truman 0.7 0 13 0.00 0
Lee's Summit West B 0.6 0 10 0.00 0
Total 2.8 0 52 0.00 0

Mackensie Wagner, Grain Valley

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Lee's Summit West A 0.5 0 10 0.00 0
Raytown B 1.0 1 16 0.62 10
Sherwood A 0.5 1 10 1.00 10
Butler B 0.5 0 10 0.00 0
Truman 0.7 0 13 0.00 0
Lee's Summit West B 0.6 0 10 0.00 0
Total 3.7 2 69 0.29 20

Jessica Hills, Lakeland

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Park Hill South B 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
William Chrisman 0.5 0 10 0.00 0
Lee's Summit West B 1.0 2 20 1.00 20
Truman 0.5 0 9 0.00 0
Total 2.9 2 59 0.34 20

Addison Koch, Lakeland

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
St Pius X A 1.0 2 20 1.00 20
Park Hill South B 1.0 2 20 1.00 20
William Chrisman 1.0 5 21 2.38 50
Lee's Summit West B 1.0 4 20 2.00 40
Truman 1.0 5 20 2.50 50
Total 5.0 18 101 1.78 180

Hayden Towne, Lakeland

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
St Pius X A 1.0 1 20 0.50 10
Park Hill South B 1.0 2 20 1.00 20
William Chrisman 1.0 2 21 0.95 20
Lee's Summit West B 1.0 1 20 0.50 10
Truman 1.0 2 20 1.00 20
Total 5.0 8 101 0.79 80

Riley Holt, Lakeland

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
St Pius X A 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
William Chrisman 0.5 0 11 0.00 0
Lee's Summit West B 0.5 0 10 0.00 0
Truman 0.5 1 9 1.11 10
Total 2.5 1 50 0.20 10

Emma Cooper, Lakeland

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Park Hill South B 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
Truman 0.6 0 11 0.00 0
Total 1.6 0 31 0.00 0

Windol McNutt, Lakeland

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
St Pius X A 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
William Chrisman 1.0 2 21 0.95 20
Lee's Summit West B 0.5 0 10 0.00 0
Truman 0.6 0 11 0.00 0
Total 3.0 2 62 0.32 20

Andrew Huggins, Lee's Summit

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Sherwood B 1.0 2 20 1.00 20
Raymore-Peculiar 1.0 3 20 1.50 30
Raytown A 1.0 3 20 1.50 30
Fort Osage B 1.0 7 15 4.67 70
Park Hill South A 1.0 6 16 3.75 60
Butler A 1.0 4 20 2.00 40
Total 6.0 25 111 2.25 250

Sebastian Mayhugh, Lee's Summit

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Sherwood B 1.0 1 20 0.50 10
Raymore-Peculiar 1.0 1 20 0.50 10
Raytown A 1.0 1 20 0.50 10
Park Hill South A 1.0 1 16 0.62 10
Butler A 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 5.0 4 96 0.42 40

Jordan Turner, Lee's Summit

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Sherwood B 1.0 2 20 1.00 20
Raytown A 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
Fort Osage B 1.0 0 15 0.00 0
Park Hill South A 1.0 2 16 1.25 20
Total 4.0 4 71 0.56 40

Yonny Astatke, Lee's Summit

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Sherwood B 1.0 3 20 1.50 30
Raymore-Peculiar 1.0 1 20 0.50 10
Raytown A 1.0 2 20 1.00 20
Fort Osage B 1.0 5 15 3.33 50
Park Hill South A 1.0 1 16 0.62 10
Butler A 1.0 2 20 1.00 20
Total 6.0 14 111 1.26 140

Meledelawit Keller, Lee's Summit

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Raymore-Peculiar 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
Fort Osage B 1.0 5 15 3.33 50
Butler A 1.0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 3.0 6 55 1.09 60

Victor Semenok, Lee's Summit North

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Fort Osage A 1.0 4 18 2.22 40
St Pius X B 1.0 7 20 3.50 70
Van Horn 1.0 9 20 4.50 90
Butler A 1.0 5 20 2.50 50
Lee's Summit West A 1.0 3 20 1.50 30
St Pius X A 1.0 4 20 2.00 40
Total 6.0 32 118 2.71 320

Megan Carlson, Lee's Summit North

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Fort Osage A 1.0 3 18 1.67 30
St Pius X B 1.0 1 20 0.50 10
Van Horn 1.0 4 20 2.00 40
Butler A 1.0 3 20 1.50 30
Lee's Summit West A 1.0 3 20 1.50 30
St Pius X A 1.0 3 20 1.50 30
Total 6.0 17 118 1.44 170

John Hammons, Lee's Summit North

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Fort Osage A 1.0 1 18 0.56 10
St Pius X B 1.0 4 20 2.00 40
Van Horn 1.0 4 20 2.00 40
Butler A 1.0 2 20 1.00 20
Lee's Summit West A 1.0 2 20 1.00 20
St Pius X A 1.0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 6.0 14 118 1.19 140

Sam, Lee's Summit West A

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Grain Valley 1.0 5 20 2.50 50
Butler B 1.0 3 18 1.67 30
Raytown B 1.0 3 20 1.50 30
Truman 1.0 4 15 2.67 40
Sherwood A 1.0 5 20 2.50 50
Lee's Summit North 1.0 4 20 2.00 40
Raymore-Peculiar 1.0 7 20 3.50 70
Total 7.0 31 133 2.33 310

Mick, Lee's Summit West A

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Grain Valley 0.5 0 10 0.00 0
Butler B 1.0 0 18 0.00 0
Sherwood A 0.6 0 11 0.00 0
Total 2.0 0 39 0.00 0

Amy, Lee's Summit West A

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Grain Valley 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
Butler B 0.4 1 8 1.25 10
Raytown B 1.0 5 20 2.50 50
Truman 1.0 1 15 0.67 10
Sherwood A 1.0 2 20 1.00 20
Lee's Summit North 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
Raymore-Peculiar 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 6.4 9 123 0.73 90

Josh, Lee's Summit West A

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Grain Valley 0.5 4 10 4.00 40
Butler B 1.0 5 18 2.78 50
Raytown B 1.0 3 20 1.50 30
Truman 1.0 2 15 1.33 20
Sherwood A 1.0 2 20 1.00 20
Lee's Summit North 1.0 3 20 1.50 30
Raymore-Peculiar 1.0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 6.5 20 123 1.63 200

Nikola, Lee's Summit West A

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Grain Valley 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
Butler B 0.6 0 10 0.00 0
Raytown B 1.0 2 20 1.00 20
Truman 1.0 2 15 1.33 20
Sherwood A 0.5 0 9 0.00 0
Lee's Summit North 1.0 1 20 0.50 10
Raymore-Peculiar 1.0 3 20 1.50 30
Total 6.0 8 114 0.70 80

Libby B, Lee's Summit West B

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Park Hill South B 1.0 2 18 1.11 20
William Chrisman 1.0 3 20 1.50 30
St Pius X A 1.0 4 17 2.35 40
Lakeland 1.0 3 20 1.50 30
Grain Valley 1.0 3 18 1.67 30
Total 5.0 15 93 1.61 150

Austin T, Lee's Summit West B

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Park Hill South B 1.0 0 18 0.00 0
William Chrisman 1.0 2 20 1.00 20
St Pius X A 1.0 2 17 1.18 20
Grain Valley 1.0 0 18 0.00 0
Total 4.0 4 73 0.55 40

Hannah M, Lee's Summit West B

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
William Chrisman 1.0 1 20 0.50 10
St Pius X A 1.0 0 17 0.00 0
Lakeland 1.0 4 20 2.00 40
Grain Valley 1.0 1 18 0.56 10
Total 4.0 6 75 0.80 60

Livi P, Lee's Summit West B

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Park Hill South B 1.0 0 18 0.00 0
William Chrisman 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
Lakeland 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 3.0 0 58 0.00 0

Luke E, Lee's Summit West B

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Park Hill South B 1.0 2 18 1.11 20
St Pius X A 1.0 1 17 0.59 10
Lakeland 1.0 1 20 0.50 10
Grain Valley 1.0 1 18 0.56 10
Total 4.0 5 73 0.68 50

Cooper Mathisen, Park Hill South B

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Lee's Summit West B 1.0 1 18 0.56 10
Lakeland 1.0 3 20 1.50 30
St Pius X A 1.0 2 21 0.95 20
William Chrisman 1.0 1 18 0.56 10
Sherwood A 1.0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 5.0 8 97 0.82 80

Ian Flowers, Park Hill South B

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Lee's Summit West B 1.0 5 18 2.78 50
Lakeland 1.0 3 20 1.50 30
St Pius X A 1.0 5 21 2.38 50
William Chrisman 1.0 5 18 2.78 50
Sherwood A 1.0 9 20 4.50 90
Total 5.0 27 97 2.78 270

Matt Kruse, Park Hill South B

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Lee's Summit West B 1.0 2 18 1.11 20
Lakeland 1.0 2 20 1.00 20
St Pius X A 1.0 1 21 0.48 10
William Chrisman 1.0 6 18 3.33 60
Sherwood A 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 5.0 11 97 1.13 110

Annie Buckles, Park Hill South B

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Lee's Summit West B 1.0 1 18 0.56 10
Lakeland 1.0 1 20 0.50 10
St Pius X A 1.0 0 21 0.00 0
William Chrisman 1.0 0 18 0.00 0
Sherwood A 1.0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 5.0 3 97 0.31 30

Luke Wengler, Park Hill South A

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Raytown A 1.0 4 16 2.50 40
Sherwood B 1.0 3 20 1.50 30
Fort Osage B 1.0 7 20 3.50 70
Raymore-Peculiar 1.0 3 20 1.50 30
Lee's Summit 1.0 2 16 1.25 20
Van Horn 1.0 2 19 1.05 20
Total 6.0 21 111 1.89 210

Mia Toigo, Park Hill South A

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Raytown A 1.0 1 16 0.62 10
Sherwood B 1.0 3 20 1.50 30
Fort Osage B 1.0 2 20 1.00 20
Raymore-Peculiar 1.0 1 20 0.50 10
Lee's Summit 1.0 1 16 0.62 10
Van Horn 1.0 1 19 0.53 10
Total 6.0 9 111 0.81 90

Rachel Kriz, Park Hill South A

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Raytown A 1.0 2 16 1.25 20
Sherwood B 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
Fort Osage B 1.0 1 20 0.50 10
Raymore-Peculiar 1.0 1 20 0.50 10
Lee's Summit 1.0 0 16 0.00 0
Van Horn 1.0 3 19 1.58 30
Total 6.0 7 111 0.63 70

Evan Atchison, Park Hill South A

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Raytown A 1.0 1 16 0.62 10
Sherwood B 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
Fort Osage B 1.0 1 20 0.50 10
Raymore-Peculiar 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
Lee's Summit 1.0 0 16 0.00 0
Van Horn 1.0 0 19 0.00 0
Total 6.0 2 111 0.18 20

Joel Miles, Raymore-Peculiar

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Fort Osage B 1.0 8 20 4.00 80
Lee's Summit 1.0 9 20 4.50 90
Sherwood B 1.0 7 16 4.38 70
Park Hill South A 1.0 10 20 5.00 100
Raytown A 1.0 6 17 3.53 60
St Pius X A 1.0 8 20 4.00 80
Lee's Summit West A 1.0 2 20 1.00 20
Total 7.0 50 133 3.76 500

Alex Storey, Raymore-Peculiar

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Fort Osage B 0.6 0 12 0.00 0
Park Hill South A 0.6 0 11 0.00 0
Lee's Summit West A 0.6 0 11 0.00 0
Total 1.7 0 34 0.00 0

Tyler Fagen, Raymore-Peculiar

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Fort Osage B 0.4 0 8 0.00 0
Lee's Summit 0.5 0 10 0.00 0
Raytown A 0.5 0 8 0.00 0
Total 1.4 0 26 0.00 0

Brenden Fuller, Raymore-Peculiar

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Fort Osage B 0.6 3 12 2.50 30
Sherwood B 1.0 3 16 1.88 30
Park Hill South A 1.0 1 20 0.50 10
Raytown A 0.5 3 9 3.33 30
St Pius X A 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
Lee's Summit West A 1.0 3 20 1.50 30
Total 5.1 13 97 1.34 130

Jay Schieder, Raymore-Peculiar

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Fort Osage B 1.0 1 20 0.50 10
Lee's Summit 1.0 1 20 0.50 10
Sherwood B 1.0 2 16 1.25 20
Park Hill South A 1.0 3 20 1.50 30
Raytown A 1.0 2 17 1.18 20
St Pius X A 1.0 2 20 1.00 20
Lee's Summit West A 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 7.0 11 133 0.83 110

Elajah Buchan, Raymore-Peculiar

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Fort Osage B 0.4 0 8 0.00 0
Lee's Summit 0.5 0 10 0.00 0
Sherwood B 0.5 0 8 0.00 0
Raytown A 0.5 0 9 0.00 0
Total 1.9 0 35 0.00 0

Cloey Pickard, Raymore-Peculiar

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Lee's Summit 0.5 0 10 0.00 0
Sherwood B 0.5 0 8 0.00 0
Raytown A 0.5 0 8 0.00 0
St Pius X A 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
Lee's Summit West A 0.5 0 9 0.00 0
Total 2.9 0 55 0.00 0

Bobby Walker, Raymore-Peculiar

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Lee's Summit 0.5 0 10 0.00 0
Park Hill South A 0.5 0 9 0.00 0
Total 0.9 0 19 0.00 0

Anna Ryan, Raytown A

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Park Hill South A 1.0 3 16 1.88 30
Fort Osage B 1.0 7 20 3.50 70
Lee's Summit 1.0 5 20 2.50 50
Sherwood B 1.0 4 20 2.00 40
Raymore-Peculiar 1.0 3 17 1.76 30
Fort Osage A 1.0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 6.0 23 113 2.04 230

Gideon Plank, Raytown A

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Park Hill South A 1.0 2 16 1.25 20
Fort Osage B 1.0 5 20 2.50 50
Lee's Summit 1.0 3 20 1.50 30
Sherwood B 1.0 6 20 3.00 60
Raymore-Peculiar 1.0 0 17 0.00 0
Fort Osage A 1.0 6 20 3.00 60
Total 6.0 22 113 1.95 220

Madison Dorth, Raytown A

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Park Hill South A 1.0 0 16 0.00 0
Lee's Summit 0.6 0 11 0.00 0
Sherwood B 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
Fort Osage A 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 3.5 0 67 0.00 0

Cristian Martinez, Raytown A

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Park Hill South A 1.0 0 16 0.00 0
Fort Osage B 1.0 1 20 0.50 10
Lee's Summit 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
Sherwood B 1.0 3 20 1.50 30
Raymore-Peculiar 1.0 1 17 0.59 10
Fort Osage A 1.0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 6.0 6 113 0.53 60

Robert Strickland, Raytown A

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Fort Osage B 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
Lee's Summit 0.5 0 9 0.00 0
Raymore-Peculiar 1.0 1 17 0.59 10
Total 2.5 1 46 0.22 10

Alena Harper, Raytown B

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Truman 1.0 2 20 1.00 20
Grain Valley 1.0 1 16 0.62 10
Lee's Summit West A 1.0 1 20 0.50 10
Sherwood A 1.0 1 20 0.50 10
Butler B 1.0 3 20 1.50 30
Sherwood B 1.0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 6.0 9 116 0.78 90

Cynne Soria, Raytown B

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Truman 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
Lee's Summit West A 1.0 1 20 0.50 10
Sherwood A 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
Butler B 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
Sherwood B 1.0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 5.0 2 100 0.20 20

Paige Atkinson, Raytown B

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Truman 1.0 1 20 0.50 10
Grain Valley 1.0 1 16 0.62 10
Lee's Summit West A 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
Sherwood A 1.0 2 20 1.00 20
Butler B 1.0 2 20 1.00 20
Sherwood B 1.0 2 20 1.00 20
Total 6.0 8 116 0.69 80

Joy Ryan, Raytown B

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Truman 1.0 3 20 1.50 30
Grain Valley 1.0 1 16 0.62 10
Lee's Summit West A 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
Sherwood A 1.0 1 20 0.50 10
Butler B 1.0 1 20 0.50 10
Sherwood B 1.0 2 20 1.00 20
Total 6.0 8 116 0.69 80

Elexis Pinks, Raytown B

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Grain Valley 1.0 0 16 0.00 0
Total 1.0 0 16 0.00 0

Nnamdi Anyanike, St Pius X A

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Lakeland 1.0 1 20 0.50 10
Park Hill South B 1.0 1 21 0.48 10
Lee's Summit West B 1.0 1 17 0.59 10
William Chrisman 1.0 1 20 0.50 10
Raymore-Peculiar 1.0 2 20 1.00 20
Lee's Summit North 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 6.0 6 118 0.51 60

Anna Cernich, St Pius X A

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Lakeland 1.0 6 20 3.00 60
Park Hill South B 1.0 4 21 1.90 40
Lee's Summit West B 1.0 4 17 2.35 40
William Chrisman 1.0 2 20 1.00 20
Raymore-Peculiar 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
Lee's Summit North 1.0 4 20 2.00 40
Total 6.0 20 118 1.69 200

Charlie Gengler, St Pius X A

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Lakeland 1.0 3 20 1.50 30
Park Hill South B 1.0 0 21 0.00 0
Lee's Summit West B 1.0 3 17 1.76 30
William Chrisman 1.0 2 20 1.00 20
Raymore-Peculiar 1.0 4 20 2.00 40
Lee's Summit North 1.0 2 20 1.00 20
Total 6.0 14 118 1.19 140

Cole Harms, St Pius X A

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Lakeland 1.0 2 20 1.00 20
Park Hill South B 1.0 4 21 1.90 40
Lee's Summit West B 1.0 1 17 0.59 10
William Chrisman 1.0 4 20 2.00 40
Raymore-Peculiar 1.0 3 20 1.50 30
Lee's Summit North 1.0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 6.0 15 118 1.27 150

Ted Brull, St Pius X B

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Van Horn 1.0 3 20 1.50 30
Fort Osage A 1.0 2 20 1.00 20
Lee's Summit North 1.0 2 20 1.00 20
Butler A 1.0 5 20 2.50 50
Fort Osage B 1.0 3 20 1.50 30
Total 5.0 15 100 1.50 150

Alyssa Hall, St Pius X B

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Van Horn 1.0 1 20 0.50 10
Fort Osage A 1.0 3 20 1.50 30
Lee's Summit North 1.0 2 20 1.00 20
Butler A 1.0 3 20 1.50 30
Fort Osage B 1.0 4 20 2.00 40
Total 5.0 13 100 1.30 130

Ashley Hall, St Pius X B

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Van Horn 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
Fort Osage A 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
Lee's Summit North 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
Butler A 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
Fort Osage B 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 5.0 0 100 0.00 0

Tanith Norris, Sherwood A

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Butler B 1.0 1 20 0.50 10
Truman 1.0 2 20 1.00 20
Grain Valley 1.0 1 20 0.50 10
Raytown B 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
Lee's Summit West A 1.0 1 20 0.50 10
Park Hill South B 1.0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 6.0 6 120 0.50 60

Lili Patterson, Sherwood A

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Butler B 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
Truman 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
Grain Valley 1.0 1 20 0.50 10
Raytown B 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
Lee's Summit West A 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
Park Hill South B 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 6.0 1 120 0.08 10

Logan Carter, Sherwood A

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Butler B 1.0 6 20 3.00 60
Truman 1.0 2 20 1.00 20
Grain Valley 1.0 4 20 2.00 40
Raytown B 1.0 7 20 3.50 70
Lee's Summit West A 1.0 4 20 2.00 40
Park Hill South B 1.0 2 20 1.00 20
Total 6.0 25 120 2.08 250

Alex Jackson, Sherwood A

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Butler B 1.0 1 20 0.50 10
Truman 1.0 1 20 0.50 10
Grain Valley 1.0 2 20 1.00 20
Raytown B 1.0 4 20 2.00 40
Lee's Summit West A 1.0 1 20 0.50 10
Park Hill South B 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 6.0 9 120 0.75 90

Taryn Norris, Sherwood B

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Lee's Summit 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
Park Hill South A 1.0 1 20 0.50 10
Raymore-Peculiar 1.0 0 16 0.00 0
Raytown A 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
Fort Osage B 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
Raytown B 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 6.0 1 116 0.09 10

Franklin Jeffries, Sherwood B

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Lee's Summit 1.0 1 20 0.50 10
Park Hill South A 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
Raymore-Peculiar 1.0 0 16 0.00 0
Raytown A 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
Fort Osage B 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
Raytown B 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 6.0 1 116 0.09 10

Cassie Wilson, Sherwood B

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Lee's Summit 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
Park Hill South A 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
Raymore-Peculiar 1.0 0 16 0.00 0
Raytown A 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
Fort Osage B 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
Raytown B 1.0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 6.0 1 116 0.09 10

Kaitlyn Bailey, Sherwood B

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Lee's Summit 1.0 3 20 1.50 30
Park Hill South A 1.0 1 20 0.50 10
Raymore-Peculiar 1.0 0 16 0.00 0
Raytown A 1.0 1 20 0.50 10
Fort Osage B 1.0 1 20 0.50 10
Raytown B 1.0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 6.0 7 116 0.60 70

Jason Orwick, Truman

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Sherwood A 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
Butler B 0.5 0 9 0.00 0
Grain Valley 0.7 0 13 0.00 0
Lakeland 0.5 0 9 0.00 0
Total 2.6 0 51 0.00 0

Katie Ameku, Truman

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Raytown B 1.0 3 20 1.50 30
Sherwood A 1.0 5 20 2.50 50
Butler B 1.0 5 18 2.78 50
Lee's Summit West A 1.0 3 15 2.00 30
Grain Valley 1.0 4 20 2.00 40
Lakeland 1.0 2 20 1.00 20
Total 6.0 22 113 1.95 220

Aaron Bigge, Truman

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Raytown B 1.0 2 20 1.00 20
Sherwood A 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
Butler B 1.0 1 18 0.56 10
Lee's Summit West A 1.0 1 15 0.67 10
Grain Valley 1.0 2 20 1.00 20
Lakeland 1.0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 6.0 7 113 0.62 70

Scott Duncan, Truman

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Sherwood A 0.6 0 11 0.00 0
Lee's Summit West A 0.5 1 8 1.25 10
Lakeland 0.6 2 11 1.82 20
Total 1.6 3 30 1.00 30

Kaitlyn Kendall, Truman

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Raytown B 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
Butler B 0.5 0 9 0.00 0
Grain Valley 1.0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 2.5 1 49 0.20 10

Emmalee G, Truman

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Raytown B 0.5 1 10 1.00 10
Butler B 1.0 0 18 0.00 0
Lee's Summit West A 0.5 0 7 0.00 0
Lakeland 1.0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 3.0 2 55 0.36 20

Morgan Cavendar, Truman

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Raytown B 0.5 0 10 0.00 0
Sherwood A 0.5 0 9 0.00 0
Lee's Summit West A 1.0 1 15 0.67 10
Grain Valley 0.3 0 7 0.00 0
Total 2.3 1 41 0.24 10

Emerald Hattey, Van Horn

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
St Pius X B 1.0 1 20 0.50 10
Butler A 1.0 2 20 1.00 20
Lee's Summit North 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
Fort Osage A 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
Park Hill South A 1.0 3 19 1.58 30
Total 5.0 6 99 0.61 60

David Ballard, Van Horn

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
St Pius X B 1.0 4 20 2.00 40
Butler A 1.0 2 20 1.00 20
Lee's Summit North 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
Fort Osage A 1.0 1 20 0.50 10
Park Hill South A 1.0 3 19 1.58 30
Total 5.0 10 99 1.01 100

Tristan Polton, Van Horn

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
St Pius X B 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
Butler A 1.0 1 20 0.50 10
Lee's Summit North 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
Fort Osage A 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
Park Hill South A 1.0 0 19 0.00 0
Total 5.0 1 99 0.10 10

Lannah Blystone, Van Horn

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
St Pius X B 1.0 2 20 1.00 20
Butler A 1.0 1 20 0.50 10
Lee's Summit North 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
Fort Osage A 1.0 1 20 0.50 10
Park Hill South A 1.0 1 19 0.53 10
Total 5.0 5 99 0.51 50

Colton Kerr, William Chrisman

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Lee's Summit West B 1.0 3 20 1.50 30
Lakeland 1.0 1 21 0.48 10
Park Hill South B 1.0 1 18 0.56 10
St Pius X A 1.0 2 20 1.00 20
Butler B 1.0 3 17 1.76 30
Total 5.0 10 96 1.04 100

Nathaniel Kerr, William Chrisman

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Lee's Summit West B 1.0 2 20 1.00 20
Lakeland 0.5 0 11 0.00 0
St Pius X A 0.5 0 10 0.00 0
Butler B 0.5 1 8 1.25 10
Total 2.5 3 49 0.61 30

Burabari Yorka, William Chrisman

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Lakeland 1.0 2 21 0.95 20
Park Hill South B 1.0 1 18 0.56 10
St Pius X A 1.0 2 20 1.00 20
Butler B 0.5 0 9 0.00 0
Total 3.5 5 68 0.74 50

Barivure Yorka, William Chrisman

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Lakeland 0.5 1 10 1.00 10
Park Hill South B 1.0 2 18 1.11 20
St Pius X A 1.0 2 20 1.00 20
Butler B 0.5 2 8 2.50 20
Total 2.9 7 56 1.25 70

Dara Espinoza, William Chrisman

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Lee's Summit West B 1.0 1 20 0.50 10
St Pius X A 0.5 0 10 0.00 0
Butler B 0.5 1 9 1.11 10
Total 2.0 2 39 0.51 20

Kiersten Playter, William Chrisman

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Lakeland 1.0 3 21 1.43 30
Park Hill South B 0.5 0 9 0.00 0
Butler B 0.5 0 9 0.00 0
Total 2.0 3 39 0.77 30

Chloe Fletcher, William Chrisman

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Lee's Summit West B 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
Park Hill South B 0.5 0 9 0.00 0
Butler B 0.5 1 8 1.25 10
Total 2.0 1 37 0.27 10