Belton After-School Invitational Challenge (BASIC II) on March 13, 2019 Statistics report for Complete
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Round Report

2019 Belton After-School Invitational Challenge Team Detail

Butler A

Opponent Result PF PA 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Van Horn W 80 70 5 20 4.00 5 30 6.00 5.66667 0 0.00
Fort Osage A L 50 260 2 17 2.94 2 30 15.00 7.66667 0 0.00
St Pius X B W 140 120 6 20 7.00 6 30 5.00 7.66667 50 6.52
Lee's Summit North L 60 300 4 20 3.00 4 10 2.50 5.33333 10 1.87
Lee's Summit L 80 150 6 20 4.00 6 20 3.33 5 0 0.00
Total 410 900 23 97 4.23 23 120 5.22 31.3333 60 1.91

Player Team GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Ian Apple Butler A 4.5 8 89 0.90 80 17.66
Shyla Register Butler A 3.0 0 59 0.00 0 0.00
Ainsley Vandenburg Butler A 3.5 4 66 0.61 40 11.59
Haley Holt Butler A 4.5 1 87 0.11 10 2.22
Madison Schmidt Butler A 4.5 10 87 1.15 100 22.22

Butler B

Opponent Result PF PA 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Sherwood A L 40 170 3 20 2.00 3 10 3.33 6 0 0.00
Lee's Summit West A L 40 180 3 18 2.22 3 10 3.33 6 0 0.00
Truman L 110 120 5 18 6.11 5 50 10.00 3 10 3.33
Grain Valley L 70 220 3 20 3.50 3 10 3.33 6.33333 30 4.74
Raytown B W 110 90 5 20 5.50 5 40 8.00 5 20 4.00
William Chrisman L 80 130 3 17 4.71 3 40 13.33 7 10 1.43
Total 450 910 22 113 3.98 22 160 7.27 33.3333 70 2.10

Player Team GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Maddy Brakeville Butler B 6.0 4 113 0.35 40 6.67
Jakaila Rolph Butler B 6.0 6 113 0.53 60 10.00
Baylee Hudson Butler B 6.0 3 113 0.27 30 5.00
Braden Oakes Butler B 6.0 9 113 0.80 90 15.00

Fort Osage A

Opponent Result PF PA 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Lee's Summit North L 170 190 5 18 9.44 5 50 10.00 5 70 14.00
St Pius X B W 150 100 8 20 7.50 8 30 3.75 4.66667 40 8.57
Butler A W 260 50 12 17 15.29 12 130 10.83 1 10 10.00
Van Horn W 260 40 12 20 13.00 12 130 10.83 1.33333 10 7.50
Raytown A L 130 170 6 20 6.50 6 60 10.00 6 10 1.67
Total 970 550 43 95 10.21 43 400 9.30 18 140 7.78

Player Team GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
David O'Dell Fort Osage A 5.0 12 95 1.26 120 24.00
Trenton Kiesling Fort Osage A 5.0 13 95 1.37 130 26.00
Aidan McWilliams Fort Osage A 5.0 10 95 1.05 100 20.00
Ian Gunter Fort Osage A 5.0 8 95 0.84 80 16.00

Fort Osage B

Opponent Result PF PA 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Raymore-Peculiar L 80 300 5 20 4.00 5 10 2.00 6.33333 20 3.16
Raytown A L 20 240 1 20 1.00 1 0 0.00 9.66667 10 1.03
Park Hill South A L 40 250 4 20 2.00 4 0 0.00 7.66667 0 0.00
Lee's Summit L 70 250 3 15 4.67 3 30 10.00 14.6667 10 0.68
Sherwood B W 190 30 10 20 9.50 10 90 9.00 0.666667 0 0.00
St Pius X B W 160 110 7 20 8.00 7 80 11.43 5.66667 10 1.76
Total 560 1180 30 115 4.87 30 210 7.00 44.6667 50 1.12

Player Team GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Nick McAlister Fort Osage B 6.0 11 115 0.96 110 18.33
Shelby Huber Fort Osage B 6.0 10 115 0.87 100 16.67
Nicole Krocza Fort Osage B 6.0 5 115 0.43 50 8.33
Ashley Dyer Fort Osage B 6.0 4 115 0.35 40 6.67

Grain Valley

Opponent Result PF PA 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Lee's Summit West A L 90 200 4 20 4.50 4 50 12.50 6 0 0.00
Raytown B W 180 30 9 16 11.25 9 60 6.67 3 30 10.00
Sherwood A W 180 170 8 20 9.00 8 70 8.75 5 30 6.00
Butler B W 220 70 10 20 11.00 10 110 11.00 2.66667 10 3.75
Truman L 60 160 5 20 3.00 5 10 2.00 5 0 0.00
Lee's Summit West B L 80 120 6 18 4.44 6 20 3.33 4 0 0.00
Total 810 750 42 114 7.11 42 320 7.62 25.6667 70 2.73

Player Team GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Alex Brooks Grain Valley 4.4 19 84 2.26 190 42.75
Dominick Dickerson Grain Valley 4.3 6 82 0.73 60 13.99
Thomas "Teej" Hayes Grain Valley 3.5 2 67 0.30 20 5.70
Emma Moss Grain Valley 4.3 13 82 1.59 130 30.32
William Perry Grain Valley 2.8 0 52 0.00 0 0.00
Mackensie Wagner Grain Valley 3.7 2 69 0.29 20 5.40

Lakeland

Opponent Result PF PA 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
St Pius X A L 70 290 3 20 3.50 3 20 6.67 7 20 2.86
Park Hill South B L 100 210 4 20 5.00 4 30 7.50 5.66667 30 5.29
William Chrisman W 160 150 9 21 7.62 8 60 7.50 4.33333 10 2.31
Lee's Summit West B L 150 160 7 20 7.50 7 60 8.57 5 20 4.00
Truman W 180 130 8 20 9.00 8 60 7.50 4 40 10.00
Total 660 940 31 101 6.53 30 230 7.67 26 120 4.62

Player Team GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Jessica Hills Lakeland 2.9 2 59 0.34 20 6.83
Addison Koch Lakeland 5.0 18 101 1.78 180 36.00
Hayden Towne Lakeland 5.0 8 101 0.79 80 16.00
Riley Holt Lakeland 2.5 1 50 0.20 10 4.04
Emma Cooper Lakeland 1.6 0 31 0.00 0 0.00
Windol McNutt Lakeland 3.0 2 62 0.32 20 6.56

Lee's Summit

Opponent Result PF PA 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Sherwood B W 190 60 8 20 9.50 8 90 11.25 3.66667 20 5.45
Raymore-Peculiar L 130 240 5 20 6.50 5 40 8.00 5.66667 40 7.06
Raytown A L 130 210 6 20 6.50 6 60 10.00 4 10 2.50
Fort Osage B W 250 70 17 15 16.67 17 70 4.12 2 10 5.00
Park Hill South A W 210 70 10 16 13.12 10 110 11.00 2.33333 0 0.00
Butler A W 150 80 7 20 7.50 7 60 8.57 5.33333 20 3.75
Total 1060 730 53 111 9.55 53 430 8.11 23 100 4.35

Player Team GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Andrew Huggins Lee's Summit 6.0 25 111 2.25 250 41.67
Sebastian Mayhugh Lee's Summit 5.0 4 96 0.42 40 8.00
Jordan Turner Lee's Summit 4.0 4 71 0.56 40 10.00
Yonny Astatke Lee's Summit 6.0 14 111 1.26 140 23.33
Meledelawit Keller Lee's Summit 3.0 6 55 1.09 60 20.00

Lee's Summit North

Opponent Result PF PA 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Fort Osage A W 190 170 8 18 10.56 8 90 11.25 3.33333 20 6.00
St Pius X B W 250 100 12 20 12.50 12 110 9.17 2.33333 20 8.57
Van Horn W 350 30 17 20 17.50 17 180 10.59 0 0 0.00
Butler A W 300 60 10 20 15.00 10 140 14.00 3.66667 60 16.36
Lee's Summit West A W 250 170 8 20 12.50 8 120 15.00 5.33333 50 9.37
St Pius X A L 170 200 8 20 8.50 8 70 8.75 4 20 5.00
Total 1510 730 63 118 12.80 63 710 11.27 18.6667 170 9.11

Player Team GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Victor Semenok Lee's Summit North 6.0 32 118 2.71 320 53.33
Megan Carlson Lee's Summit North 6.0 17 118 1.44 170 28.33
John Hammons Lee's Summit North 6.0 14 118 1.19 140 23.33

Lee's Summit West A

Opponent Result PF PA 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Grain Valley W 200 90 9 20 10.00 9 90 10.00 2.33333 20 8.57
Butler B W 180 40 9 18 10.00 9 90 10.00 2.66667 0 0.00
Raytown B W 280 50 13 20 14.00 13 150 11.54 1.33333 0 0.00
Truman W 210 130 9 15 14.00 9 100 11.11 4 20 5.00
Sherwood A W 190 160 9 20 9.50 9 80 8.89 3.66667 20 5.45
Lee's Summit North L 170 250 8 20 8.50 8 80 10.00 4 10 2.50
Raymore-Peculiar W 230 160 11 20 11.50 11 120 10.91 2 0 0.00
Total 1460 880 68 133 10.98 68 710 10.44 20 70 3.50

Player Team GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Sam Lee's Summit West A 7.0 31 133 2.33 310 44.29
Mick Lee's Summit West A 2.0 0 39 0.00 0 0.00
Amy Lee's Summit West A 6.4 9 123 0.73 90 13.97
Josh Lee's Summit West A 6.5 20 123 1.63 200 30.77
Nikola Lee's Summit West A 6.0 8 114 0.70 80 13.32

Lee's Summit West B

Opponent Result PF PA 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Park Hill South B L 90 200 4 18 5.00 4 30 7.50 6 20 3.33
William Chrisman W 110 80 6 20 5.50 6 40 6.67 5.66667 10 1.76
St Pius X A L 150 180 7 17 8.82 7 70 10.00 6.66667 10 1.50
Lakeland W 160 150 8 20 8.00 7 60 8.57 5 20 4.00
Grain Valley W 120 80 5 18 6.67 5 30 6.00 5.33333 40 7.50
Total 630 690 30 93 6.77 29 230 7.93 28.6667 100 3.49

Player Team GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Libby B Lee's Summit West B 5.0 15 93 1.61 150 30.00
Austin T Lee's Summit West B 4.0 4 73 0.55 40 10.00
Hannah M Lee's Summit West B 4.0 6 75 0.80 60 15.00
Livi P Lee's Summit West B 3.0 0 58 0.00 0 0.00
Luke E Lee's Summit West B 4.0 5 73 0.68 50 12.50

Park Hill South B

Opponent Result PF PA 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Lee's Summit West B W 200 90 9 18 11.11 9 90 10.00 3 20 6.67
Lakeland W 210 100 9 20 10.50 9 100 11.11 3 20 6.67
St Pius X A L 200 210 8 21 9.52 8 100 12.50 4.33333 20 4.62
William Chrisman W 240 100 12 18 13.33 12 100 8.33 2.66667 20 7.50
Sherwood A W 270 40 11 20 13.50 11 140 12.73 2.66667 20 7.50
Total 1120 540 49 97 11.55 49 530 10.82 15.6667 100 6.38

Player Team GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Cooper Mathisen Park Hill South B 5.0 8 97 0.82 80 16.00
Ian Flowers Park Hill South B 5.0 27 97 2.78 270 54.00
Matt Kruse Park Hill South B 5.0 11 97 1.13 110 22.00
Annie Buckles Park Hill South B 5.0 3 97 0.31 30 6.00

Park Hill South A

Opponent Result PF PA 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Raytown A W 180 110 8 16 11.25 8 80 10.00 4 20 5.00
Sherwood B W 90 30 6 20 4.50 6 30 5.00 1.66667 0 0.00
Fort Osage B W 250 40 11 20 12.50 11 100 9.09 4 40 10.00
Raymore-Peculiar L 120 310 5 20 6.00 5 40 8.00 8.33333 30 3.60
Lee's Summit L 70 210 3 16 4.38 3 20 6.67 6.33333 20 3.16
Van Horn W 150 110 6 19 7.89 6 70 11.67 6.33333 20 3.16
Total 860 810 39 111 7.75 39 340 8.72 30.6667 130 4.24

Player Team GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Luke Wengler Park Hill South A 6.0 21 111 1.89 210 35.00
Mia Toigo Park Hill South A 6.0 9 111 0.81 90 15.00
Rachel Kriz Park Hill South A 6.0 7 111 0.63 70 11.67
Evan Atchison Park Hill South A 6.0 2 111 0.18 20 3.33

Raymore-Peculiar

Opponent Result PF PA 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Fort Osage B W 300 80 12 20 15.00 12 170 14.17 4.66667 10 2.14
Lee's Summit W 240 130 10 20 12.00 10 130 13.00 3.66667 10 2.73
Sherwood B W 230 20 12 16 14.38 12 110 9.17 0 0 0.00
Park Hill South A W 310 120 14 20 15.50 14 170 12.14 3.66667 0 0.00
Raytown A W 240 120 11 17 14.12 11 120 10.91 3 10 3.33
St Pius X A L 170 270 10 20 8.50 10 70 7.00 4.33333 0 0.00
Lee's Summit West A L 160 230 5 20 8.00 5 90 18.00 7 20 2.86
Total 1650 970 74 133 12.41 74 860 11.62 26.3333 50 1.90

Player Team GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Joel Miles Raymore-Peculiar 7.0 50 133 3.76 500 71.43
Alex Storey Raymore-Peculiar 1.7 0 34 0.00 0 0.00
Tyler Fagen Raymore-Peculiar 1.4 0 26 0.00 0 0.00
Brenden Fuller Raymore-Peculiar 5.1 13 97 1.34 130 25.34
Jay Schieder Raymore-Peculiar 7.0 11 133 0.83 110 15.71
Elajah Buchan Raymore-Peculiar 1.9 0 35 0.00 0 0.00
Cloey Pickard Raymore-Peculiar 2.9 0 55 0.00 0 0.00
Bobby Walker Raymore-Peculiar 0.9 0 19 0.00 0 0.00

Raytown A

Opponent Result PF PA 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Park Hill South A L 110 180 5 16 6.88 5 30 6.00 5.33333 30 5.62
Fort Osage B W 240 20 13 20 12.00 13 100 7.69 1 10 10.00
Lee's Summit W 210 130 8 20 10.50 8 120 15.00 4 10 2.50
Sherwood B W 250 70 13 20 12.50 13 120 9.23 0.333333 0 0.00
Raymore-Peculiar L 120 240 5 17 7.06 5 60 12.00 7 10 1.43
Fort Osage A W 170 130 8 20 8.50 8 60 7.50 4 30 7.50
Total 1100 770 52 113 9.73 52 490 9.42 21.6667 90 4.15

Player Team GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Anna Ryan Raytown A 6.0 23 113 2.04 230 38.33
Gideon Plank Raytown A 6.0 22 113 1.95 220 36.67
Madison Dorth Raytown A 3.5 0 67 0.00 0 0.00
Cristian Martinez Raytown A 6.0 6 113 0.53 60 10.00
Robert Strickland Raytown A 2.5 1 46 0.22 10 4.08

Raytown B

Opponent Result PF PA 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Truman L 100 110 6 20 5.00 6 30 5.00 5 10 2.00
Grain Valley L 30 180 3 16 1.88 3 0 0.00 7 0 0.00
Lee's Summit West A L 50 280 2 20 2.50 2 20 10.00 8 10 1.25
Sherwood A L 100 230 4 20 5.00 4 30 7.50 7.33333 30 4.09
Butler B L 90 110 6 20 4.50 6 30 5.00 3.66667 0 0.00
Sherwood B W 80 20 6 20 4.00 6 10 1.67 2 10 5.00
Total 450 930 27 116 3.88 27 120 4.44 33 60 1.82

Player Team GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Alena Harper Raytown B 6.0 9 116 0.78 90 15.00
Cynne Soria Raytown B 5.0 2 100 0.20 20 4.00
Paige Atkinson Raytown B 6.0 8 116 0.69 80 13.33
Joy Ryan Raytown B 6.0 8 116 0.69 80 13.33
Elexis Pinks Raytown B 1.0 0 16 0.00 0 0.00

St Pius X A

Opponent Result PF PA 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Lakeland W 290 70 12 20 14.50 12 150 12.50 2.33333 20 8.57
Park Hill South B W 210 200 9 21 10.00 8 110 13.75 4.66667 10 2.14
Lee's Summit West B W 180 150 9 17 10.59 9 70 7.78 4.66667 20 4.29
William Chrisman W 200 160 9 20 10.00 9 80 8.89 3.66667 30 8.18
Raymore-Peculiar W 270 170 9 20 13.50 9 140 15.56 7.66667 40 5.22
Lee's Summit North W 200 170 7 20 10.00 7 90 12.86 5.66667 40 7.06
Total 1350 920 55 118 11.44 54 640 11.85 28.6667 160 5.58

Player Team GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Nnamdi Anyanike St Pius X A 6.0 6 118 0.51 60 10.00
Anna Cernich St Pius X A 6.0 20 118 1.69 200 33.33
Charlie Gengler St Pius X A 6.0 14 118 1.19 140 23.33
Cole Harms St Pius X A 6.0 15 118 1.27 150 25.00

St Pius X B

Opponent Result PF PA 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Van Horn L 90 100 4 20 4.50 4 40 10.00 6 10 1.67
Fort Osage A L 100 150 5 20 5.00 5 10 2.00 7 40 5.71
Lee's Summit North L 100 250 4 20 5.00 4 50 12.50 8.33333 10 1.20
Butler A L 120 140 8 20 6.00 8 10 1.25 5 30 6.00
Fort Osage B L 110 160 7 20 5.50 7 40 5.71 4.33333 0 0.00
Total 520 800 28 100 5.20 28 150 5.36 30.6667 90 2.93

Player Team GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Ted Brull St Pius X B 5.0 15 100 1.50 150 30.00
Alyssa Hall St Pius X B 5.0 13 100 1.30 130 26.00
Ashley Hall St Pius X B 5.0 0 100 0.00 0 0.00

Sherwood A

Opponent Result PF PA 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Butler B W 170 40 8 20 8.50 8 60 7.50 2.66667 30 11.25
Truman W 90 70 5 20 4.50 5 20 4.00 4.66667 20 4.29
Grain Valley L 170 180 8 20 8.50 8 90 11.25 5.66667 0 0.00
Raytown B W 230 100 11 20 11.50 11 110 10.00 3 10 3.33
Lee's Summit West A L 160 190 6 20 8.00 6 70 11.67 6.33333 30 4.74
Park Hill South B L 40 270 3 20 2.00 3 10 3.33 6.33333 0 0.00
Total 860 850 41 120 7.17 41 360 8.78 28.6667 90 3.14

Player Team GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Tanith Norris Sherwood A 6.0 6 120 0.50 60 10.00
Lili Patterson Sherwood A 6.0 1 120 0.08 10 1.67
Logan Carter Sherwood A 6.0 25 120 2.08 250 41.67
Alex Jackson Sherwood A 6.0 9 120 0.75 90 15.00

Sherwood B

Opponent Result PF PA 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Lee's Summit L 60 190 4 20 3.00 4 10 2.50 5 10 2.00
Park Hill South A L 30 90 2 20 1.50 2 10 5.00 5 0 0.00
Raymore-Peculiar L 20 230 0 16 1.25 0 0 0.00 8.33333 20 2.40
Raytown A L 70 250 1 20 3.50 1 20 20.00 9 40 4.44
Fort Osage B L 30 190 1 20 1.50 1 10 10.00 7 10 1.43
Raytown B L 20 80 2 20 1.00 2 0 0.00 5.66667 0 0.00
Total 230 1030 10 116 1.98 10 50 5.00 40 80 2.00

Player Team GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Taryn Norris Sherwood B 6.0 1 116 0.09 10 1.67
Franklin Jeffries Sherwood B 6.0 1 116 0.09 10 1.67
Cassie Wilson Sherwood B 6.0 1 116 0.09 10 1.67
Kaitlyn Bailey Sherwood B 6.0 7 116 0.60 70 11.67

Truman

Opponent Result PF PA 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Raytown B W 110 100 6 20 5.50 6 30 5.00 5 20 4.00
Sherwood A L 70 90 5 20 3.50 5 10 2.00 4.33333 10 2.31
Butler B W 120 110 6 18 6.67 5 60 12.00 3.33333 0 0.00
Lee's Summit West A L 130 210 6 15 8.67 6 60 10.00 5.66667 10 1.76
Grain Valley W 160 60 7 20 8.00 7 60 8.57 4.66667 30 6.43
Lakeland L 130 180 6 20 6.50 6 60 10.00 6 10 1.67
Total 720 750 36 113 6.37 35 280 8.00 29 80 2.76

Player Team GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Jason Orwick Truman 2.6 0 51 0.00 0 0.00
Katie Ameku Truman 6.0 22 113 1.95 220 36.67
Aaron Bigge Truman 6.0 7 113 0.62 70 11.67
Scott Duncan Truman 1.6 3 30 1.00 30 18.37
Kaitlyn Kendall Truman 2.5 1 49 0.20 10 4.00
Emmalee G Truman 3.0 2 55 0.36 20 6.74
Morgan Cavendar Truman 2.3 1 41 0.24 10 4.35

Van Horn

Opponent Result PF PA 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
St Pius X B W 100 90 7 20 5.00 7 30 4.29 2.66667 0 0.00
Butler A L 70 80 6 20 3.50 6 10 1.67 4 0 0.00
Lee's Summit North L 30 350 0 20 1.50 0 0 0.00 11 30 2.73
Fort Osage A L 40 260 2 20 2.00 2 20 10.00 7.66667 0 0.00
Park Hill South A L 110 150 7 19 5.79 7 20 2.86 3.66667 20 5.45
Total 350 930 22 99 3.54 22 80 3.64 29 50 1.72

Player Team GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Emerald Hattey Van Horn 5.0 6 99 0.61 60 12.00
David Ballard Van Horn 5.0 10 99 1.01 100 20.00
Tristan Polton Van Horn 5.0 1 99 0.10 10 2.00
Lannah Blystone Van Horn 5.0 5 99 0.51 50 10.00

William Chrisman

Opponent Result PF PA 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Lee's Summit West B L 80 110 6 20 4.00 6 10 1.67 4.66667 10 2.14
Lakeland L 150 160 7 21 7.14 7 80 11.43 6 0 0.00
Park Hill South B L 100 240 4 18 5.56 4 40 10.00 8.66667 20 2.31
St Pius X A L 160 200 6 20 8.00 6 70 11.67 6.33333 30 4.74
Butler B W 130 80 8 17 7.65 8 30 3.75 1.66667 20 12.00
Total 620 790 31 96 6.46 31 230 7.42 27.3333 80 2.93

Player Team GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Colton Kerr William Chrisman 5.0 10 96 1.04 100 20.00
Nathaniel Kerr William Chrisman 2.5 3 49 0.61 30 12.03
Burabari Yorka William Chrisman 3.5 5 68 0.74 50 14.17
Barivure Yorka William Chrisman 2.9 7 56 1.25 70 23.75
Dara Espinoza William Chrisman 2.0 2 39 0.51 20 9.86
Kiersten Playter William Chrisman 2.0 3 39 0.77 30 14.78
Chloe Fletcher William Chrisman 2.0 1 37 0.27 10 5.07