Belton After-School Invitational Challenge (BASIC II) on March 13, 2019 Statistics report for Prelims
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Round Report

2019 Belton After-School Invitational Challenge Individual Statistics

Rank Player Team Division GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
1 Joel Miles Raymore-Peculiar Blueberry 5.0 40 93 4.30 400 80.00
2 Victor Semenok Lee's Summit North Key Lime 4.0 25 78 3.21 250 62.50
3 Anna Ryan Raytown A Blueberry 5.0 22 93 2.37 220 44.00
4 Ian Flowers Park Hill South B Apple 4.0 18 77 2.34 180 45.00
5 Andrew Huggins Lee's Summit Blueberry 5.0 21 91 2.31 210 42.00
6 Logan Carter Sherwood A Pumpkin 5.0 23 100 2.30 230 46.00
7 Katie Ameku Truman Pumpkin 5.0 20 93 2.15 200 40.00
8 Sam Lee's Summit West A Pumpkin 5.0 20 93 2.15 200 40.00
9 Alex Brooks Grain Valley Pumpkin 4.0 16 76 2.11 160 40.00
10 Luke Wengler Park Hill South A Blueberry 5.0 19 92 2.07 190 38.00
11 Anna Cernich St Pius X A Apple 4.0 16 78 2.05 160 40.00
12 Josh Lee's Summit West A Pumpkin 4.5 16 83 1.93 160 35.56
13 Brenden Fuller Raymore-Peculiar Blueberry 3.1 10 57 1.75 100 31.95
14 Gideon Plank Raytown A Blueberry 5.0 16 93 1.72 160 32.00
15 Emma Moss Grain Valley Pumpkin 3.3 11 64 1.72 110 33.46
16 Addison Koch Lakeland Apple 4.0 13 81 1.60 130 32.50
17 Libby B Lee's Summit West B Apple 4.0 12 75 1.60 120 30.00
18 Ted Brull St Pius X B Key Lime 4.0 12 80 1.50 120 30.00
19 Trenton Kiesling Fort Osage A Key Lime 4.0 11 75 1.47 110 27.50
20 David O'Dell Fort Osage A Key Lime 4.0 11 75 1.47 110 27.50
21 Matt Kruse Park Hill South B Apple 4.0 11 77 1.43 110 27.50
22 Meledelawit Keller Lee's Summit Blueberry 2.0 5 35 1.43 50 25.00
23 John Hammons Lee's Summit North Key Lime 4.0 11 78 1.41 110 27.50
24 Megan Carlson Lee's Summit North Key Lime 4.0 11 78 1.41 110 27.50
25 Cole Harms St Pius X A Apple 4.0 11 78 1.41 110 27.50
26 Madison Schmidt Butler A Key Lime 3.5 9 67 1.34 90 25.71
27 Yonny Astatke Lee's Summit Blueberry 5.0 12 91 1.32 120 24.00
28 Alyssa Hall St Pius X B Key Lime 4.0 9 80 1.12 90 22.50
29 Amy Lee's Summit West A Pumpkin 4.4 9 83 1.08 90 20.25
30 Aidan McWilliams Fort Osage A Key Lime 4.0 8 75 1.07 80 20.00
31 Barivure Yorka William Chrisman Apple 2.5 5 48 1.04 50 20.19
32 Charlie Gengler St Pius X A Apple 4.0 8 78 1.03 80 20.00
33 Kiersten Playter William Chrisman Apple 1.5 3 30 1.00 30 20.00
34 Jay Schieder Raymore-Peculiar Blueberry 5.0 9 93 0.97 90 18.00
35 Nick McAlister Fort Osage B Blueberry 5.0 9 95 0.95 90 18.00
36 Ian Gunter Fort Osage A Key Lime 4.0 7 75 0.93 70 17.50
37 Cooper Mathisen Park Hill South B Apple 4.0 7 77 0.91 70 17.50
38 Alex Jackson Sherwood A Pumpkin 5.0 9 100 0.90 90 18.00
39 Colton Kerr William Chrisman Apple 4.0 7 79 0.89 70 17.50
40 Hannah M Lee's Summit West B Apple 3.0 5 57 0.88 50 16.67
41 David Ballard Van Horn Key Lime 4.0 7 80 0.88 70 17.50
42 Mia Toigo Park Hill South A Blueberry 5.0 8 92 0.87 80 16.00
43 Burabari Yorka William Chrisman Apple 3.0 5 59 0.85 50 16.67
44 Shelby Huber Fort Osage B Blueberry 5.0 8 95 0.84 80 16.00
45 Alena Harper Raytown B Pumpkin 5.0 8 96 0.83 80 16.00
46 Dominick Dickerson Grain Valley Pumpkin 3.3 5 64 0.78 50 15.21
47 Hayden Towne Lakeland Apple 4.0 6 81 0.74 60 15.00
48 Braden Oakes Butler B Pumpkin 5.0 7 96 0.73 70 14.00
49 Luke E Lee's Summit West B Apple 3.0 4 55 0.73 40 13.33
50 Austin T Lee's Summit West B Apple 3.0 4 55 0.73 40 13.33
51 Aaron Bigge Truman Pumpkin 5.0 6 93 0.65 60 12.00
52 Kaitlyn Bailey Sherwood B Blueberry 5.0 6 96 0.62 60 12.00
53 Paige Atkinson Raytown B Pumpkin 5.0 6 96 0.62 60 12.00
54 Joy Ryan Raytown B Pumpkin 5.0 6 96 0.62 60 12.00
55 Ian Apple Butler A Key Lime 3.5 4 69 0.58 40 11.33
56 Jordan Turner Lee's Summit Blueberry 4.0 4 71 0.56 40 10.00
57 Nikola Lee's Summit West A Pumpkin 4.0 4 74 0.54 40 9.99
58 Cristian Martinez Raytown A Blueberry 5.0 5 93 0.54 50 10.00
59 Sebastian Mayhugh Lee's Summit Blueberry 4.0 4 76 0.53 40 10.00
60 Ainsley Vandenburg Butler A Key Lime 3.0 3 57 0.53 30 10.00
61 Scott Duncan Truman Pumpkin 1.1 1 19 0.53 10 9.23
62 Jakaila Rolph Butler B Pumpkin 5.0 5 96 0.52 50 10.00
63 Nnamdi Anyanike St Pius X A Apple 4.0 4 78 0.51 40 10.00
64 Tanith Norris Sherwood A Pumpkin 5.0 5 100 0.50 50 10.00
65 Lannah Blystone Van Horn Key Lime 4.0 4 80 0.50 40 10.00
66 Nathaniel Kerr William Chrisman Apple 2.0 2 41 0.49 20 9.88
67 Rachel Kriz Park Hill South A Blueberry 5.0 4 92 0.43 40 8.00
68 Maddy Brakeville Butler B Pumpkin 5.0 4 96 0.42 40 8.00
69 Jessica Hills Lakeland Apple 2.5 2 50 0.40 20 8.08
70 Windol McNutt Lakeland Apple 2.5 2 51 0.39 20 8.00
71 Emerald Hattey Van Horn Key Lime 4.0 3 80 0.38 30 7.50
72 Thomas "Teej" Hayes Grain Valley Pumpkin 3.1 2 59 0.34 20 6.53
73 Mackensie Wagner Grain Valley Pumpkin 3.1 2 59 0.34 20 6.35
74 Dara Espinoza William Chrisman Apple 1.5 1 30 0.33 10 6.67
75 Nicole Krocza Fort Osage B Blueberry 5.0 3 95 0.32 30 6.00
76 Ashley Dyer Fort Osage B Blueberry 5.0 3 95 0.32 30 6.00
77 Baylee Hudson Butler B Pumpkin 5.0 3 96 0.31 30 6.00
78 Emmalee G Truman Pumpkin 2.0 1 35 0.29 10 5.08
79 Annie Buckles Park Hill South B Apple 4.0 2 77 0.26 20 5.00
80 Morgan Cavendar Truman Pumpkin 2.3 1 41 0.24 10 4.35
81 Evan Atchison Park Hill South A Blueberry 5.0 2 92 0.22 20 4.00
82 Robert Strickland Raytown A Blueberry 2.5 1 46 0.22 10 4.08
83 Kaitlyn Kendall Truman Pumpkin 2.5 1 49 0.20 10 4.00
84 Haley Holt Butler A Key Lime 3.5 1 67 0.15 10 2.86
85 Tristan Polton Van Horn Key Lime 4.0 1 80 0.12 10 2.50
86 Cynne Soria Raytown B Pumpkin 4.0 1 80 0.12 10 2.50
87 Taryn Norris Sherwood B Blueberry 5.0 1 96 0.10 10 2.00
88 Franklin Jeffries Sherwood B Blueberry 5.0 1 96 0.10 10 2.00
89 Lili Patterson Sherwood A Pumpkin 5.0 1 100 0.10 10 2.00
90 William Perry Grain Valley Pumpkin 2.2 0 42 0.00 0 0.00
91 Shyla Register Butler A Key Lime 2.5 0 48 0.00 0 0.00
92 Chloe Fletcher William Chrisman Apple 1.5 0 29 0.00 0 0.00
93 Jason Orwick Truman Pumpkin 2.1 0 42 0.00 0 0.00
94 Riley Holt Lakeland Apple 2.0 0 41 0.00 0 0.00
95 Cassie Wilson Sherwood B Blueberry 5.0 0 96 0.00 0 0.00
96 Emma Cooper Lakeland Apple 1.0 0 20 0.00 0 0.00
97 Mick Lee's Summit West A Pumpkin 2.0 0 39 0.00 0 0.00
98 Ashley Hall St Pius X B Key Lime 4.0 0 80 0.00 0 0.00
99 Livi P Lee's Summit West B Apple 3.0 0 58 0.00 0 0.00
100 Alex Storey Raymore-Peculiar Blueberry 1.1 0 23 0.00 0 0.00
101 Tyler Fagen Raymore-Peculiar Blueberry 1.4 0 26 0.00 0 0.00
102 Elexis Pinks Raytown B Pumpkin 1.0 0 16 0.00 0 0.00
103 Elajah Buchan Raymore-Peculiar Blueberry 1.9 0 35 0.00 0 0.00
104 Cloey Pickard Raymore-Peculiar Blueberry 1.5 0 26 0.00 0 0.00
105 Bobby Walker Raymore-Peculiar Blueberry 0.9 0 19 0.00 0 0.00
106 Madison Dorth Raytown A Blueberry 2.5 0 47 0.00 0 0.00