Belton After-School Invitational Challenge (BASIC II) on March 13, 2019 Statistics report for Prelims
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Round Report

2019 Belton After-School Invitational Challenge Individual Detail

Ian Apple, Butler A

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Van Horn 1.0 3 20 1.50 30
Fort Osage A 0.5 0 9 0.00 0
St Pius X B 1.0 1 20 0.50 10
Lee's Summit North 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 3.5 4 69 0.58 40

Shyla Register, Butler A

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Van Horn 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
Fort Osage A 0.5 0 8 0.00 0
St Pius X B 0.5 0 10 0.00 0
Lee's Summit North 0.5 0 10 0.00 0
Total 2.5 0 48 0.00 0

Ainsley Vandenburg, Butler A

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Van Horn 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
Fort Osage A 1.0 1 17 0.59 10
St Pius X B 0.5 0 10 0.00 0
Lee's Summit North 0.5 2 10 2.00 20
Total 3.0 3 57 0.53 30

Haley Holt, Butler A

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Van Horn 0.5 0 10 0.00 0
Fort Osage A 1.0 1 17 0.59 10
St Pius X B 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
Lee's Summit North 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 3.5 1 67 0.15 10

Madison Schmidt, Butler A

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Van Horn 0.5 2 10 2.00 20
Fort Osage A 1.0 0 17 0.00 0
St Pius X B 1.0 5 20 2.50 50
Lee's Summit North 1.0 2 20 1.00 20
Total 3.5 9 67 1.34 90

Maddy Brakeville, Butler B

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Sherwood A 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
Lee's Summit West A 1.0 1 18 0.56 10
Truman 1.0 3 18 1.67 30
Grain Valley 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
Raytown B 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 5.0 4 96 0.42 40

Jakaila Rolph, Butler B

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Sherwood A 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
Lee's Summit West A 1.0 1 18 0.56 10
Truman 1.0 1 18 0.56 10
Grain Valley 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
Raytown B 1.0 3 20 1.50 30
Total 5.0 5 96 0.52 50

Baylee Hudson, Butler B

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Sherwood A 1.0 2 20 1.00 20
Lee's Summit West A 1.0 0 18 0.00 0
Truman 1.0 1 18 0.56 10
Grain Valley 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
Raytown B 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 5.0 3 96 0.31 30

Braden Oakes, Butler B

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Sherwood A 1.0 1 20 0.50 10
Lee's Summit West A 1.0 1 18 0.56 10
Truman 1.0 0 18 0.00 0
Grain Valley 1.0 3 20 1.50 30
Raytown B 1.0 2 20 1.00 20
Total 5.0 7 96 0.73 70

David O'Dell, Fort Osage A

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Lee's Summit North 1.0 1 18 0.56 10
St Pius X B 1.0 3 20 1.50 30
Butler A 1.0 4 17 2.35 40
Van Horn 1.0 3 20 1.50 30
Total 4.0 11 75 1.47 110

Trenton Kiesling, Fort Osage A

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Lee's Summit North 1.0 2 18 1.11 20
St Pius X B 1.0 3 20 1.50 30
Butler A 1.0 4 17 2.35 40
Van Horn 1.0 2 20 1.00 20
Total 4.0 11 75 1.47 110

Aidan McWilliams, Fort Osage A

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Lee's Summit North 1.0 1 18 0.56 10
St Pius X B 1.0 1 20 0.50 10
Butler A 1.0 4 17 2.35 40
Van Horn 1.0 2 20 1.00 20
Total 4.0 8 75 1.07 80

Ian Gunter, Fort Osage A

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Lee's Summit North 1.0 1 18 0.56 10
St Pius X B 1.0 1 20 0.50 10
Butler A 1.0 0 17 0.00 0
Van Horn 1.0 5 20 2.50 50
Total 4.0 7 75 0.93 70

Nick McAlister, Fort Osage B

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Raymore-Peculiar 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
Raytown A 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
Park Hill South A 1.0 2 20 1.00 20
Lee's Summit 1.0 0 15 0.00 0
Sherwood B 1.0 7 20 3.50 70
Total 5.0 9 95 0.95 90

Shelby Huber, Fort Osage B

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Raymore-Peculiar 1.0 4 20 2.00 40
Raytown A 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
Park Hill South A 1.0 1 20 0.50 10
Lee's Summit 1.0 1 15 0.67 10
Sherwood B 1.0 2 20 1.00 20
Total 5.0 8 95 0.84 80

Nicole Krocza, Fort Osage B

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Raymore-Peculiar 1.0 1 20 0.50 10
Raytown A 1.0 1 20 0.50 10
Park Hill South A 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
Lee's Summit 1.0 1 15 0.67 10
Sherwood B 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 5.0 3 95 0.32 30

Ashley Dyer, Fort Osage B

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Raymore-Peculiar 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
Raytown A 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
Park Hill South A 1.0 1 20 0.50 10
Lee's Summit 1.0 1 15 0.67 10
Sherwood B 1.0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 5.0 3 95 0.32 30

Alex Brooks, Grain Valley

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Lee's Summit West A 0.5 2 10 2.00 20
Raytown B 1.0 3 16 1.88 30
Sherwood A 1.0 3 20 1.50 30
Butler B 0.5 4 10 4.00 40
Truman 1.0 4 20 2.00 40
Total 4.0 16 76 2.11 160

Dominick Dickerson, Grain Valley

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Lee's Summit West A 1.0 1 20 0.50 10
Raytown B 0.4 1 7 1.43 10
Sherwood A 0.5 0 10 0.00 0
Butler B 1.0 3 20 1.50 30
Truman 0.3 0 7 0.00 0
Total 3.3 5 64 0.78 50

Thomas "Teej" Hayes, Grain Valley

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Lee's Summit West A 0.5 0 10 0.00 0
Raytown B 0.6 1 9 1.11 10
Sherwood A 0.5 1 10 1.00 10
Butler B 0.5 0 10 0.00 0
Truman 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 3.1 2 59 0.34 20

Emma Moss, Grain Valley

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Lee's Summit West A 1.0 1 20 0.50 10
Raytown B 0.4 3 7 4.29 30
Sherwood A 0.5 3 10 3.00 30
Butler B 1.0 3 20 1.50 30
Truman 0.3 1 7 1.43 10
Total 3.3 11 64 1.72 110

William Perry, Grain Valley

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Lee's Summit West A 0.5 0 10 0.00 0
Raytown B 0.6 0 9 0.00 0
Butler B 0.5 0 10 0.00 0
Truman 0.7 0 13 0.00 0
Total 2.2 0 42 0.00 0

Mackensie Wagner, Grain Valley

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Lee's Summit West A 0.5 0 10 0.00 0
Raytown B 1.0 1 16 0.62 10
Sherwood A 0.5 1 10 1.00 10
Butler B 0.5 0 10 0.00 0
Truman 0.7 0 13 0.00 0
Total 3.1 2 59 0.34 20

Jessica Hills, Lakeland

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Park Hill South B 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
William Chrisman 0.5 0 10 0.00 0
Lee's Summit West B 1.0 2 20 1.00 20
Total 2.5 2 50 0.40 20

Addison Koch, Lakeland

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
St Pius X A 1.0 2 20 1.00 20
Park Hill South B 1.0 2 20 1.00 20
William Chrisman 1.0 5 21 2.38 50
Lee's Summit West B 1.0 4 20 2.00 40
Total 4.0 13 81 1.60 130

Hayden Towne, Lakeland

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
St Pius X A 1.0 1 20 0.50 10
Park Hill South B 1.0 2 20 1.00 20
William Chrisman 1.0 2 21 0.95 20
Lee's Summit West B 1.0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 4.0 6 81 0.74 60

Riley Holt, Lakeland

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
St Pius X A 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
William Chrisman 0.5 0 11 0.00 0
Lee's Summit West B 0.5 0 10 0.00 0
Total 2.0 0 41 0.00 0

Emma Cooper, Lakeland

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Park Hill South B 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 1.0 0 20 0.00 0

Windol McNutt, Lakeland

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
St Pius X A 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
William Chrisman 1.0 2 21 0.95 20
Lee's Summit West B 0.5 0 10 0.00 0
Total 2.5 2 51 0.39 20

Andrew Huggins, Lee's Summit

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Sherwood B 1.0 2 20 1.00 20
Raymore-Peculiar 1.0 3 20 1.50 30
Raytown A 1.0 3 20 1.50 30
Fort Osage B 1.0 7 15 4.67 70
Park Hill South A 1.0 6 16 3.75 60
Total 5.0 21 91 2.31 210

Sebastian Mayhugh, Lee's Summit

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Sherwood B 1.0 1 20 0.50 10
Raymore-Peculiar 1.0 1 20 0.50 10
Raytown A 1.0 1 20 0.50 10
Park Hill South A 1.0 1 16 0.62 10
Total 4.0 4 76 0.53 40

Jordan Turner, Lee's Summit

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Sherwood B 1.0 2 20 1.00 20
Raytown A 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
Fort Osage B 1.0 0 15 0.00 0
Park Hill South A 1.0 2 16 1.25 20
Total 4.0 4 71 0.56 40

Yonny Astatke, Lee's Summit

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Sherwood B 1.0 3 20 1.50 30
Raymore-Peculiar 1.0 1 20 0.50 10
Raytown A 1.0 2 20 1.00 20
Fort Osage B 1.0 5 15 3.33 50
Park Hill South A 1.0 1 16 0.62 10
Total 5.0 12 91 1.32 120

Meledelawit Keller, Lee's Summit

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Raymore-Peculiar 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
Fort Osage B 1.0 5 15 3.33 50
Total 2.0 5 35 1.43 50

Victor Semenok, Lee's Summit North

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Fort Osage A 1.0 4 18 2.22 40
St Pius X B 1.0 7 20 3.50 70
Van Horn 1.0 9 20 4.50 90
Butler A 1.0 5 20 2.50 50
Total 4.0 25 78 3.21 250

Megan Carlson, Lee's Summit North

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Fort Osage A 1.0 3 18 1.67 30
St Pius X B 1.0 1 20 0.50 10
Van Horn 1.0 4 20 2.00 40
Butler A 1.0 3 20 1.50 30
Total 4.0 11 78 1.41 110

John Hammons, Lee's Summit North

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Fort Osage A 1.0 1 18 0.56 10
St Pius X B 1.0 4 20 2.00 40
Van Horn 1.0 4 20 2.00 40
Butler A 1.0 2 20 1.00 20
Total 4.0 11 78 1.41 110

Sam, Lee's Summit West A

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Grain Valley 1.0 5 20 2.50 50
Butler B 1.0 3 18 1.67 30
Raytown B 1.0 3 20 1.50 30
Truman 1.0 4 15 2.67 40
Sherwood A 1.0 5 20 2.50 50
Total 5.0 20 93 2.15 200

Mick, Lee's Summit West A

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Grain Valley 0.5 0 10 0.00 0
Butler B 1.0 0 18 0.00 0
Sherwood A 0.6 0 11 0.00 0
Total 2.0 0 39 0.00 0

Amy, Lee's Summit West A

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Grain Valley 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
Butler B 0.4 1 8 1.25 10
Raytown B 1.0 5 20 2.50 50
Truman 1.0 1 15 0.67 10
Sherwood A 1.0 2 20 1.00 20
Total 4.4 9 83 1.08 90

Josh, Lee's Summit West A

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Grain Valley 0.5 4 10 4.00 40
Butler B 1.0 5 18 2.78 50
Raytown B 1.0 3 20 1.50 30
Truman 1.0 2 15 1.33 20
Sherwood A 1.0 2 20 1.00 20
Total 4.5 16 83 1.93 160

Nikola, Lee's Summit West A

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Grain Valley 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
Butler B 0.6 0 10 0.00 0
Raytown B 1.0 2 20 1.00 20
Truman 1.0 2 15 1.33 20
Sherwood A 0.5 0 9 0.00 0
Total 4.0 4 74 0.54 40

Libby B, Lee's Summit West B

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Park Hill South B 1.0 2 18 1.11 20
William Chrisman 1.0 3 20 1.50 30
St Pius X A 1.0 4 17 2.35 40
Lakeland 1.0 3 20 1.50 30
Total 4.0 12 75 1.60 120

Austin T, Lee's Summit West B

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Park Hill South B 1.0 0 18 0.00 0
William Chrisman 1.0 2 20 1.00 20
St Pius X A 1.0 2 17 1.18 20
Total 3.0 4 55 0.73 40

Hannah M, Lee's Summit West B

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
William Chrisman 1.0 1 20 0.50 10
St Pius X A 1.0 0 17 0.00 0
Lakeland 1.0 4 20 2.00 40
Total 3.0 5 57 0.88 50

Livi P, Lee's Summit West B

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Park Hill South B 1.0 0 18 0.00 0
William Chrisman 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
Lakeland 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 3.0 0 58 0.00 0

Luke E, Lee's Summit West B

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Park Hill South B 1.0 2 18 1.11 20
St Pius X A 1.0 1 17 0.59 10
Lakeland 1.0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 3.0 4 55 0.73 40

Cooper Mathisen, Park Hill South B

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Lee's Summit West B 1.0 1 18 0.56 10
Lakeland 1.0 3 20 1.50 30
St Pius X A 1.0 2 21 0.95 20
William Chrisman 1.0 1 18 0.56 10
Total 4.0 7 77 0.91 70

Ian Flowers, Park Hill South B

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Lee's Summit West B 1.0 5 18 2.78 50
Lakeland 1.0 3 20 1.50 30
St Pius X A 1.0 5 21 2.38 50
William Chrisman 1.0 5 18 2.78 50
Total 4.0 18 77 2.34 180

Matt Kruse, Park Hill South B

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Lee's Summit West B 1.0 2 18 1.11 20
Lakeland 1.0 2 20 1.00 20
St Pius X A 1.0 1 21 0.48 10
William Chrisman 1.0 6 18 3.33 60
Total 4.0 11 77 1.43 110

Annie Buckles, Park Hill South B

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Lee's Summit West B 1.0 1 18 0.56 10
Lakeland 1.0 1 20 0.50 10
St Pius X A 1.0 0 21 0.00 0
William Chrisman 1.0 0 18 0.00 0
Total 4.0 2 77 0.26 20

Luke Wengler, Park Hill South A

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Raytown A 1.0 4 16 2.50 40
Sherwood B 1.0 3 20 1.50 30
Fort Osage B 1.0 7 20 3.50 70
Raymore-Peculiar 1.0 3 20 1.50 30
Lee's Summit 1.0 2 16 1.25 20
Total 5.0 19 92 2.07 190

Mia Toigo, Park Hill South A

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Raytown A 1.0 1 16 0.62 10
Sherwood B 1.0 3 20 1.50 30
Fort Osage B 1.0 2 20 1.00 20
Raymore-Peculiar 1.0 1 20 0.50 10
Lee's Summit 1.0 1 16 0.62 10
Total 5.0 8 92 0.87 80

Rachel Kriz, Park Hill South A

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Raytown A 1.0 2 16 1.25 20
Sherwood B 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
Fort Osage B 1.0 1 20 0.50 10
Raymore-Peculiar 1.0 1 20 0.50 10
Lee's Summit 1.0 0 16 0.00 0
Total 5.0 4 92 0.43 40

Evan Atchison, Park Hill South A

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Raytown A 1.0 1 16 0.62 10
Sherwood B 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
Fort Osage B 1.0 1 20 0.50 10
Raymore-Peculiar 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
Lee's Summit 1.0 0 16 0.00 0
Total 5.0 2 92 0.22 20

Joel Miles, Raymore-Peculiar

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Fort Osage B 1.0 8 20 4.00 80
Lee's Summit 1.0 9 20 4.50 90
Sherwood B 1.0 7 16 4.38 70
Park Hill South A 1.0 10 20 5.00 100
Raytown A 1.0 6 17 3.53 60
Total 5.0 40 93 4.30 400

Alex Storey, Raymore-Peculiar

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Fort Osage B 0.6 0 12 0.00 0
Park Hill South A 0.6 0 11 0.00 0
Total 1.1 0 23 0.00 0

Tyler Fagen, Raymore-Peculiar

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Fort Osage B 0.4 0 8 0.00 0
Lee's Summit 0.5 0 10 0.00 0
Raytown A 0.5 0 8 0.00 0
Total 1.4 0 26 0.00 0

Brenden Fuller, Raymore-Peculiar

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Fort Osage B 0.6 3 12 2.50 30
Sherwood B 1.0 3 16 1.88 30
Park Hill South A 1.0 1 20 0.50 10
Raytown A 0.5 3 9 3.33 30
Total 3.1 10 57 1.75 100

Jay Schieder, Raymore-Peculiar

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Fort Osage B 1.0 1 20 0.50 10
Lee's Summit 1.0 1 20 0.50 10
Sherwood B 1.0 2 16 1.25 20
Park Hill South A 1.0 3 20 1.50 30
Raytown A 1.0 2 17 1.18 20
Total 5.0 9 93 0.97 90

Elajah Buchan, Raymore-Peculiar

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Fort Osage B 0.4 0 8 0.00 0
Lee's Summit 0.5 0 10 0.00 0
Sherwood B 0.5 0 8 0.00 0
Raytown A 0.5 0 9 0.00 0
Total 1.9 0 35 0.00 0

Cloey Pickard, Raymore-Peculiar

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Lee's Summit 0.5 0 10 0.00 0
Sherwood B 0.5 0 8 0.00 0
Raytown A 0.5 0 8 0.00 0
Total 1.5 0 26 0.00 0

Bobby Walker, Raymore-Peculiar

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Lee's Summit 0.5 0 10 0.00 0
Park Hill South A 0.5 0 9 0.00 0
Total 0.9 0 19 0.00 0

Anna Ryan, Raytown A

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Park Hill South A 1.0 3 16 1.88 30
Fort Osage B 1.0 7 20 3.50 70
Lee's Summit 1.0 5 20 2.50 50
Sherwood B 1.0 4 20 2.00 40
Raymore-Peculiar 1.0 3 17 1.76 30
Total 5.0 22 93 2.37 220

Gideon Plank, Raytown A

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Park Hill South A 1.0 2 16 1.25 20
Fort Osage B 1.0 5 20 2.50 50
Lee's Summit 1.0 3 20 1.50 30
Sherwood B 1.0 6 20 3.00 60
Raymore-Peculiar 1.0 0 17 0.00 0
Total 5.0 16 93 1.72 160

Madison Dorth, Raytown A

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Park Hill South A 1.0 0 16 0.00 0
Lee's Summit 0.6 0 11 0.00 0
Sherwood B 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 2.5 0 47 0.00 0

Cristian Martinez, Raytown A

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Park Hill South A 1.0 0 16 0.00 0
Fort Osage B 1.0 1 20 0.50 10
Lee's Summit 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
Sherwood B 1.0 3 20 1.50 30
Raymore-Peculiar 1.0 1 17 0.59 10
Total 5.0 5 93 0.54 50

Robert Strickland, Raytown A

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Fort Osage B 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
Lee's Summit 0.5 0 9 0.00 0
Raymore-Peculiar 1.0 1 17 0.59 10
Total 2.5 1 46 0.22 10

Alena Harper, Raytown B

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Truman 1.0 2 20 1.00 20
Grain Valley 1.0 1 16 0.62 10
Lee's Summit West A 1.0 1 20 0.50 10
Sherwood A 1.0 1 20 0.50 10
Butler B 1.0 3 20 1.50 30
Total 5.0 8 96 0.83 80

Cynne Soria, Raytown B

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Truman 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
Lee's Summit West A 1.0 1 20 0.50 10
Sherwood A 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
Butler B 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 4.0 1 80 0.12 10

Paige Atkinson, Raytown B

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Truman 1.0 1 20 0.50 10
Grain Valley 1.0 1 16 0.62 10
Lee's Summit West A 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
Sherwood A 1.0 2 20 1.00 20
Butler B 1.0 2 20 1.00 20
Total 5.0 6 96 0.62 60

Joy Ryan, Raytown B

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Truman 1.0 3 20 1.50 30
Grain Valley 1.0 1 16 0.62 10
Lee's Summit West A 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
Sherwood A 1.0 1 20 0.50 10
Butler B 1.0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 5.0 6 96 0.62 60

Elexis Pinks, Raytown B

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Grain Valley 1.0 0 16 0.00 0
Total 1.0 0 16 0.00 0

Nnamdi Anyanike, St Pius X A

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Lakeland 1.0 1 20 0.50 10
Park Hill South B 1.0 1 21 0.48 10
Lee's Summit West B 1.0 1 17 0.59 10
William Chrisman 1.0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 4.0 4 78 0.51 40

Anna Cernich, St Pius X A

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Lakeland 1.0 6 20 3.00 60
Park Hill South B 1.0 4 21 1.90 40
Lee's Summit West B 1.0 4 17 2.35 40
William Chrisman 1.0 2 20 1.00 20
Total 4.0 16 78 2.05 160

Charlie Gengler, St Pius X A

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Lakeland 1.0 3 20 1.50 30
Park Hill South B 1.0 0 21 0.00 0
Lee's Summit West B 1.0 3 17 1.76 30
William Chrisman 1.0 2 20 1.00 20
Total 4.0 8 78 1.03 80

Cole Harms, St Pius X A

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Lakeland 1.0 2 20 1.00 20
Park Hill South B 1.0 4 21 1.90 40
Lee's Summit West B 1.0 1 17 0.59 10
William Chrisman 1.0 4 20 2.00 40
Total 4.0 11 78 1.41 110

Ted Brull, St Pius X B

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Van Horn 1.0 3 20 1.50 30
Fort Osage A 1.0 2 20 1.00 20
Lee's Summit North 1.0 2 20 1.00 20
Butler A 1.0 5 20 2.50 50
Total 4.0 12 80 1.50 120

Alyssa Hall, St Pius X B

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Van Horn 1.0 1 20 0.50 10
Fort Osage A 1.0 3 20 1.50 30
Lee's Summit North 1.0 2 20 1.00 20
Butler A 1.0 3 20 1.50 30
Total 4.0 9 80 1.12 90

Ashley Hall, St Pius X B

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Van Horn 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
Fort Osage A 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
Lee's Summit North 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
Butler A 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 4.0 0 80 0.00 0

Tanith Norris, Sherwood A

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Butler B 1.0 1 20 0.50 10
Truman 1.0 2 20 1.00 20
Grain Valley 1.0 1 20 0.50 10
Raytown B 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
Lee's Summit West A 1.0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 5.0 5 100 0.50 50

Lili Patterson, Sherwood A

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Butler B 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
Truman 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
Grain Valley 1.0 1 20 0.50 10
Raytown B 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
Lee's Summit West A 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 5.0 1 100 0.10 10

Logan Carter, Sherwood A

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Butler B 1.0 6 20 3.00 60
Truman 1.0 2 20 1.00 20
Grain Valley 1.0 4 20 2.00 40
Raytown B 1.0 7 20 3.50 70
Lee's Summit West A 1.0 4 20 2.00 40
Total 5.0 23 100 2.30 230

Alex Jackson, Sherwood A

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Butler B 1.0 1 20 0.50 10
Truman 1.0 1 20 0.50 10
Grain Valley 1.0 2 20 1.00 20
Raytown B 1.0 4 20 2.00 40
Lee's Summit West A 1.0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 5.0 9 100 0.90 90

Taryn Norris, Sherwood B

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Lee's Summit 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
Park Hill South A 1.0 1 20 0.50 10
Raymore-Peculiar 1.0 0 16 0.00 0
Raytown A 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
Fort Osage B 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 5.0 1 96 0.10 10

Franklin Jeffries, Sherwood B

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Lee's Summit 1.0 1 20 0.50 10
Park Hill South A 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
Raymore-Peculiar 1.0 0 16 0.00 0
Raytown A 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
Fort Osage B 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 5.0 1 96 0.10 10

Cassie Wilson, Sherwood B

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Lee's Summit 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
Park Hill South A 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
Raymore-Peculiar 1.0 0 16 0.00 0
Raytown A 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
Fort Osage B 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 5.0 0 96 0.00 0

Kaitlyn Bailey, Sherwood B

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Lee's Summit 1.0 3 20 1.50 30
Park Hill South A 1.0 1 20 0.50 10
Raymore-Peculiar 1.0 0 16 0.00 0
Raytown A 1.0 1 20 0.50 10
Fort Osage B 1.0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 5.0 6 96 0.62 60

Jason Orwick, Truman

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Sherwood A 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
Butler B 0.5 0 9 0.00 0
Grain Valley 0.7 0 13 0.00 0
Total 2.1 0 42 0.00 0

Katie Ameku, Truman

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Raytown B 1.0 3 20 1.50 30
Sherwood A 1.0 5 20 2.50 50
Butler B 1.0 5 18 2.78 50
Lee's Summit West A 1.0 3 15 2.00 30
Grain Valley 1.0 4 20 2.00 40
Total 5.0 20 93 2.15 200

Aaron Bigge, Truman

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Raytown B 1.0 2 20 1.00 20
Sherwood A 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
Butler B 1.0 1 18 0.56 10
Lee's Summit West A 1.0 1 15 0.67 10
Grain Valley 1.0 2 20 1.00 20
Total 5.0 6 93 0.65 60

Scott Duncan, Truman

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Sherwood A 0.6 0 11 0.00 0
Lee's Summit West A 0.5 1 8 1.25 10
Total 1.1 1 19 0.53 10

Kaitlyn Kendall, Truman

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Raytown B 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
Butler B 0.5 0 9 0.00 0
Grain Valley 1.0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 2.5 1 49 0.20 10

Emmalee G, Truman

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Raytown B 0.5 1 10 1.00 10
Butler B 1.0 0 18 0.00 0
Lee's Summit West A 0.5 0 7 0.00 0
Total 2.0 1 35 0.29 10

Morgan Cavendar, Truman

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Raytown B 0.5 0 10 0.00 0
Sherwood A 0.5 0 9 0.00 0
Lee's Summit West A 1.0 1 15 0.67 10
Grain Valley 0.3 0 7 0.00 0
Total 2.3 1 41 0.24 10

Emerald Hattey, Van Horn

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
St Pius X B 1.0 1 20 0.50 10
Butler A 1.0 2 20 1.00 20
Lee's Summit North 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
Fort Osage A 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 4.0 3 80 0.38 30

David Ballard, Van Horn

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
St Pius X B 1.0 4 20 2.00 40
Butler A 1.0 2 20 1.00 20
Lee's Summit North 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
Fort Osage A 1.0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 4.0 7 80 0.88 70

Tristan Polton, Van Horn

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
St Pius X B 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
Butler A 1.0 1 20 0.50 10
Lee's Summit North 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
Fort Osage A 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 4.0 1 80 0.12 10

Lannah Blystone, Van Horn

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
St Pius X B 1.0 2 20 1.00 20
Butler A 1.0 1 20 0.50 10
Lee's Summit North 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
Fort Osage A 1.0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 4.0 4 80 0.50 40

Colton Kerr, William Chrisman

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Lee's Summit West B 1.0 3 20 1.50 30
Lakeland 1.0 1 21 0.48 10
Park Hill South B 1.0 1 18 0.56 10
St Pius X A 1.0 2 20 1.00 20
Total 4.0 7 79 0.89 70

Nathaniel Kerr, William Chrisman

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Lee's Summit West B 1.0 2 20 1.00 20
Lakeland 0.5 0 11 0.00 0
St Pius X A 0.5 0 10 0.00 0
Total 2.0 2 41 0.49 20

Burabari Yorka, William Chrisman

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Lakeland 1.0 2 21 0.95 20
Park Hill South B 1.0 1 18 0.56 10
St Pius X A 1.0 2 20 1.00 20
Total 3.0 5 59 0.85 50

Barivure Yorka, William Chrisman

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Lakeland 0.5 1 10 1.00 10
Park Hill South B 1.0 2 18 1.11 20
St Pius X A 1.0 2 20 1.00 20
Total 2.5 5 48 1.04 50

Dara Espinoza, William Chrisman

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Lee's Summit West B 1.0 1 20 0.50 10
St Pius X A 0.5 0 10 0.00 0
Total 1.5 1 30 0.33 10

Kiersten Playter, William Chrisman

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Lakeland 1.0 3 21 1.43 30
Park Hill South B 0.5 0 9 0.00 0
Total 1.5 3 30 1.00 30

Chloe Fletcher, William Chrisman

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Lee's Summit West B 1.0 0 20 0.00 0
Park Hill South B 0.5 0 9 0.00 0
Total 1.5 0 29 0.00 0