University of Kentucky Fall Championship on October 13, 2018 Statistics report for All Games (not final order)
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Round Report Stat Key

Team Detail

Adair County

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Paul G. Blazer C W 320 135 3 10 3 20 16.00 1.00 4.33 13 190 14.62
Raceland Worthington W 320 275 3 7 3 20 16.00 1.00 3.33 10 220 22.00
Dunbar C W 310 115 3 10 1 20 15.50 3.00 13.00 13 170 13.08
Glasgow A W 320 250 1 10 1 20 16.00 1.00 11.00 11 210 19.09
Raceland Worthington W 380 60 3 11 3 20 19.00 1.00 4.67 14 240 17.14
duPont Manual B L 185 340 1 6 3 20 9.25 0.33 2.33 7 125 17.86
duPont Manual C L 225 280 3 7 0 20 11.25 inf inf 10 110 11.00
Daviess County W Forfeit
Simon Kenton L 175 390 3 3 2 20 8.75 1.50 3.00 6 110 18.33
Dunbar B L 225 295 1 7 2 20 11.25 0.50 4.00 8 150 18.75
Total 2460 2140 21 71 18 180 13.67 1.17 5.11 92 1525 16.58

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Trevor Smith (12) Adair County 9.0 10 44 10 180 3.00 1.00 5.40 540 60.00
Maddie Harmon (11) Adair County 9.0 6 21 2 180 1.61 3.00 13.50 290 32.22
Chris Stuchell (12) Adair County 8.5 4 4 1 170 0.56 4.00 8.00 95 11.18
Samuel Willis (12) Adair County 9.0 1 2 5 180 0.06 0.20 0.60 10 1.11
Hayden Hancock (10) Adair County 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00

Charleston Catholic A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Paul G. Blazer B W 260 140 2 9 2 20 13.00 1.00 5.50 11 150 13.64
Dunbar B L 170 360 3 3 1 20 8.50 3.00 6.00 6 100 16.67
Fleming County A W 225 65 2 8 3 20 11.25 0.67 3.33 10 130 13.00
Simon Kenton L 105 405 3 1 4 20 5.25 0.75 1.00 4 70 17.50
Simon Kenton L 40 385 0 5 4 20 2.00 0.00 1.25 5 10 2.00
Danville L 110 380 1 3 1 20 5.50 1.00 4.00 4 70 17.50
Glasgow A L 45 480 0 3 1 20 2.25 0.00 3.00 3 20 6.67
Pulaski County L 190 195 2 5 2 20 9.50 1.00 3.50 7 120 17.14
Raceland Worthington L Forfeit
Total 1145 2410 13 37 18 160 7.16 0.72 2.78 50 670 13.40

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Jack Acord Charleston Catholic A 6.5 2 1 5 130 0.12 0.40 0.60 15 2.31
Seth Uy Charleston Catholic A 5.5 1 4 1 110 0.45 1.00 5.00 50 9.09
Josh Kardos Charleston Catholic A 6.0 2 10 2 120 1.00 1.00 6.00 120 20.00
Ryan Atassi Charleston Catholic A 6.5 1 5 2 130 0.42 0.50 3.00 55 8.46
Mike Fox Charleston Catholic A 7.5 7 17 8 150 1.57 0.88 3.00 235 31.33

Charleston Catholic B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Pulaski County L 155 235 1 5 0 20 7.75 inf inf 6 90 15.00
Dunbar A L 85 505 1 3 2 20 4.25 0.50 2.00 4 50 12.50
duPont Manual A L 90 430 1 3 1 20 4.50 1.00 4.00 4 50 12.50
Middlesboro B L 165 170 1 8 2 20 8.25 0.50 4.50 9 80 8.89
Fleming County B W 170 45 1 8 1 20 8.50 1.00 9.00 9 80 8.89
Paul G. Blazer B L 150 205 1 6 1 20 7.50 1.00 7.00 7 80 11.43
Dunbar C L 110 275 1 4 1 20 5.50 1.00 5.00 5 60 12.00
Glasgow B L 205 260 1 7 0 20 10.25 inf inf 8 120 15.00
Total 1130 2125 8 44 8 160 7.06 1.00 6.50 52 610 11.73

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Carter Kiss Charleston Catholic B 7.0 1 17 4 140 1.18 0.25 4.50 165 23.57
Ricky Lian Charleston Catholic B 6.0 1 11 1 120 1.00 1.00 12.00 120 20.00
Irene Jonathan Charleston Catholic B 5.0 1 2 0 100 0.35 inf inf 35 7.00
Sam King Charleston Catholic B 6.0 1 7 3 120 0.58 0.33 2.67 70 11.67
Ashton Rutherford Charleston Catholic B 8.0 4 7 0 160 0.81 inf inf 130 16.25

Danville

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
duPont Manual B L 205 320 3 5 3 20 10.25 1.00 2.67 8 125 15.62
Daviess County W 360 275 6 5 2 20 18.00 3.00 5.50 11 230 20.91
Paul G. Blazer A L 220 270 3 5 3 20 11.00 1.00 2.67 8 140 17.50
Fleming County B W 425 50 4 12 3 20 21.25 1.33 5.33 16 260 16.25
Glasgow A L 165 465 2 3 1 20 8.25 2.00 5.00 5 110 22.00
Charleston Catholic A W 380 110 3 10 3 20 19.00 1.00 4.33 13 250 19.23
Simon Kenton W 280 270 3 6 3 20 14.00 1.00 3.00 9 190 21.11
duPont Manual A L 305 315 3 8 0 21 14.52 inf inf 11 180 16.36
duPont Manual C W 380 175 4 9 2 20 19.00 2.00 6.50 13 240 18.46
Middlesboro A L 255 300 2 7 1 20 12.75 2.00 9.00 9 160 17.78
Total 2975 2550 33 70 21 201 14.80 1.57 4.90 103 1885 18.30

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Eli Gooch Danville 10.0 18 36 11 201 2.86 1.64 4.91 575 57.50
Ben Link Danville 10.0 11 23 5 201 1.84 2.20 6.80 370 37.00
Emma Webb Danville 10.0 0 5 1 201 0.22 0.00 5.00 45 4.50
Sofie Farmer Danville 10.0 4 6 4 201 0.50 1.00 2.50 100 10.00

Daviess County

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Fleming County B W 515 30 2 14 3 20 25.75 0.67 5.33 16 360 22.50
Danville L 275 360 3 5 4 20 13.75 0.75 2.00 8 200 25.00
duPont Manual B L 260 275 1 9 6 20 13.00 0.17 1.67 10 185 18.50
Paul G. Blazer A L 235 385 2 7 5 20 11.75 0.40 1.80 9 160 17.78
Henderson County L 80 525 0 4 4 20 4.00 0.00 1.00 4 60 15.00
Middlesboro A L 225 375 3 5 2 20 11.25 1.50 4.00 8 140 17.50
Paul G. Blazer A W 295 265 2 7 3 20 14.75 0.67 3.00 9 210 23.33
Adair County L Forfeit
Dunbar B L Forfeit
Simon Kenton L Forfeit
Total 1885 2215 13 51 27 140 13.46 0.48 2.37 64 1315 20.55

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Alec Phelps Daviess County 7.0 5 20 17 140 1.36 0.29 1.47 190 27.14
Noah Owen Daviess County 5.0 2 2 1 100 0.45 2.00 4.00 45 9.00
Andrew Ellis Daviess County 7.0 1 11 7 140 0.64 0.14 1.71 90 12.86
Christian Vincent Daviess County 7.0 4 18 2 140 1.64 2.00 11.00 230 32.86
Frederik Mendoza Ulken Daviess County 2.0 1 0 0 40 0.38 inf inf 15 7.50

Dunbar A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Middlesboro B W 605 50 8 9 1 20 30.25 8.00 17.00 17 400 23.53
Charleston Catholic B W 505 85 6 9 3 20 25.25 2.00 5.00 15 340 22.67
Pulaski County W 420 65 4 10 4 20 21.00 1.00 3.50 14 280 20.00
duPont Manual A W 390 270 6 6 2 20 19.50 3.00 6.00 12 250 20.83
Pulaski County W 510 50 6 9 2 20 25.50 3.00 7.50 15 340 22.67
duPont Manual A W 400 240 4 8 2 20 20.00 2.00 6.00 12 270 22.50
Dunbar B W 535 75 9 7 2 20 26.75 4.50 8.00 16 340 21.25
Glasgow A L 275 345 3 6 2 20 13.75 1.50 4.50 9 180 20.00
Henderson County L 335 345 4 6 1 20 16.75 4.00 10.00 10 220 22.00
duPont Manual B W 445 185 2 11 5 20 22.25 0.40 2.60 13 330 25.38
Total 4420 1710 52 81 24 200 22.10 2.17 5.54 133 2950 22.18

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Max Bograd Dunbar A 10.0 25 40 5 200 3.75 5.00 13.00 750 75.00
Henry Blyth Dunbar A 10.0 9 16 4 200 1.38 2.25 6.25 275 27.50
Grace Goff Dunbar A 10.0 9 15 5 200 1.30 1.80 4.80 260 26.00
Aneesh Kadambi Dunbar A 10.0 9 10 10 200 0.93 0.90 1.90 185 18.50

Dunbar B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Fleming County A W 305 95 5 8 2 20 15.25 2.50 6.50 13 160 12.31
Charleston Catholic A W 360 170 2 10 2 20 18.00 1.00 6.00 12 240 20.00
Paul G. Blazer B W 260 165 2 8 2 20 13.00 1.00 5.00 10 160 16.00
Simon Kenton L 80 410 0 4 4 20 4.00 0.00 1.00 4 60 15.00
duPont Manual A L 90 515 1 3 1 20 4.50 1.00 4.00 4 50 12.50
Pulaski County W 305 250 3 8 2 20 15.25 1.50 5.50 11 190 17.27
Dunbar A L 75 535 1 2 2 20 3.75 0.50 1.50 3 50 16.67
Simon Kenton L 125 490 1 3 5 20 6.25 0.20 0.80 4 105 26.25
Daviess County W Forfeit
Adair County W 295 225 2 10 1 20 14.75 2.00 12.00 12 170 14.17
Total 1895 2855 17 56 21 180 10.53 0.81 3.48 73 1185 16.23

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
David Vulakh Dunbar B 9.0 8 25 10 180 1.78 0.80 3.30 320 35.56
Noah Katz Dunbar B 9.0 5 18 8 180 1.19 0.62 2.88 215 23.89
Ayush Tibrewal Dunbar B 9.0 1 5 2 180 0.31 0.50 3.00 55 6.11
Joanna Cholewo Dunbar B 9.0 3 8 1 180 0.67 3.00 11.00 120 13.33

Dunbar C

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Raceland Worthington L 25 405 0 3 5 20 1.25 0.00 0.60 3 20 6.67
Glasgow A L 40 540 0 3 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 3 10 3.33
Adair County L 115 310 1 5 4 20 5.75 0.25 1.50 6 70 11.67
Paul G. Blazer C L 135 210 1 5 4 20 6.75 0.25 1.50 6 90 15.00
Paul G. Blazer B W 180 155 1 6 3 20 9.00 0.33 2.33 7 120 17.14
Glasgow B L 65 360 0 4 1 20 3.25 0.00 4.00 4 30 7.50
Charleston Catholic B W 275 110 2 9 1 20 13.75 2.00 11.00 11 160 14.55
Fleming County B W 250 80 0 11 5 20 12.50 0.00 2.20 11 165 15.00
Total 1085 2170 5 46 23 160 6.78 0.22 2.22 51 665 13.04

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Finley VanHook Dunbar C 8.0 0 6 4 160 0.25 0.00 1.50 40 5.00
Teerth Patel Dunbar C 8.0 2 12 8 160 0.69 0.25 1.75 110 13.75
Tharanie Subramanium Dunbar C 8.0 1 9 4 160 0.53 0.25 2.50 85 10.62
Sanaa Kahloon Dunbar C 7.0 2 19 7 140 1.32 0.29 3.00 185 26.43

duPont Manual A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Middlesboro B W 400 90 5 10 3 20 20.00 1.67 5.00 15 240 16.00
Pulaski County W 435 125 2 12 3 20 21.75 0.67 4.67 14 300 21.43
Charleston Catholic B W 430 90 5 10 3 20 21.50 1.67 5.00 15 270 18.00
Dunbar A L 270 390 7 1 1 20 13.50 7.00 8.00 8 160 20.00
Dunbar B W 515 90 6 10 1 20 25.75 6.00 16.00 16 330 20.62
Dunbar A L 240 400 2 6 2 20 12.00 1.00 4.00 8 160 20.00
Pulaski County W 425 105 3 11 2 20 21.25 1.50 7.00 14 280 20.00
Danville W 315 305 3 7 4 21 15.00 0.75 2.50 10 220 22.00
Middlesboro A L 290 330 2 6 2 20 14.50 1.00 4.00 8 210 26.25
duPont Manual C W 320 235 1 9 0 20 16.00 inf inf 10 215 21.50
Total 3640 2160 36 82 21 201 18.11 1.71 5.62 118 2385 20.21

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Jake Powell duPont Manual A 10.0 17 23 9 201 2.19 1.89 4.44 440 44.00
Aditya Mehta duPont Manual A 10.0 4 20 5 201 1.17 0.80 4.80 235 23.50
Murari Srinivasen duPont Manual A 10.0 11 22 3 201 1.84 3.67 11.00 370 37.00
Justin Xu duPont Manual A 10.0 4 17 4 201 1.04 1.00 5.25 210 21.00

duPont Manual B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Danville W 320 205 2 9 0 20 16.00 inf inf 11 200 18.18
Paul G. Blazer A W 275 260 4 6 3 20 13.75 1.33 3.33 10 170 17.00
Fleming County B W 340 45 2 10 4 20 17.00 0.50 3.00 12 230 19.17
Daviess County W 275 260 1 8 0 20 13.75 inf inf 9 180 20.00
duPont Manual C W 260 210 3 7 1 20 13.00 3.00 10.00 10 150 15.00
Adair County W 340 185 4 8 2 20 17.00 2.00 6.00 12 210 17.50
Raceland Worthington L 255 260 1 8 2 20 12.75 0.50 4.50 9 170 18.89
Henderson County L 75 540 1 3 4 20 3.75 0.25 1.00 4 50 12.50
Glasgow A L 90 490 2 1 1 20 4.50 2.00 3.00 3 55 18.33
Dunbar A L 185 445 1 6 0 20 9.25 inf inf 7 110 15.71
Total 2415 2900 21 66 17 200 12.07 1.24 5.12 87 1525 17.53

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Jack Boylen duPont Manual B 10.0 4 12 3 200 0.82 1.33 5.33 165 16.50
Shyam Ravishankar duPont Manual B 10.0 15 38 11 200 2.75 1.36 4.82 550 55.00
Shawn Liu duPont Manual B 10.0 1 7 1 200 0.40 1.00 8.00 80 8.00
Shubh Gupta duPont Manual B 10.0 1 9 2 200 0.47 0.50 5.00 95 9.50

duPont Manual C

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Middlesboro A L 210 285 1 7 5 20 10.50 0.20 1.60 8 150 18.75
Henderson County L 175 460 0 6 3 20 8.75 0.00 2.00 6 130 21.67
Pikeville W 335 75 1 11 4 20 16.75 0.25 3.00 12 230 19.17
Glasgow B W 440 30 3 15 1 20 22.00 3.00 18.00 18 250 13.89
duPont Manual B L 210 260 2 6 4 20 10.50 0.50 2.00 8 140 17.50
Raceland Worthington W 345 190 3 9 0 20 17.25 inf inf 12 210 17.50
Adair County W 280 225 5 6 3 20 14.00 1.67 3.67 11 160 14.55
Middlesboro A L 160 365 1 5 1 20 8.00 1.00 6.00 6 100 16.67
Danville L 175 380 1 5 4 20 8.75 0.25 1.50 6 130 21.67
duPont Manual A L 235 320 3 5 5 20 11.75 0.60 1.60 8 165 20.62
Total 2565 2590 20 75 30 200 12.82 0.67 3.17 95 1665 17.53

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Satchel Walton duPont Manual C 10.0 7 23 8 200 1.48 0.88 3.75 295 29.50
Ben Mowery duPont Manual C 10.0 12 43 17 200 2.62 0.71 3.24 525 52.50
Sam Powers duPont Manual C 10.0 1 9 5 200 0.40 0.20 2.00 80 8.00

Fleming County A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Dunbar B L 95 305 1 4 0 20 4.75 inf inf 5 40 8.00
Simon Kenton L 30 555 0 2 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 2 10 5.00
Charleston Catholic A L 65 225 0 3 1 20 3.25 0.00 3.00 3 40 13.33
Paul G. Blazer B W 240 100 0 12 2 20 12.00 0.00 6.00 12 130 10.83
Middlesboro B L 100 220 1 4 3 20 5.00 0.33 1.67 5 60 12.00
Paul G. Blazer C L 195 235 0 8 1 20 9.75 0.00 8.00 8 120 15.00
Pikeville L 90 290 0 4 0 20 4.50 0.00 inf 4 50 12.50
Middlesboro B L 120 145 0 7 2 20 6.00 0.00 3.50 7 60 8.57
Paul G. Blazer C W Forfeit
Pikeville L 165 265 1 6 0 20 8.25 inf inf 7 90 12.86
Total 1100 2340 3 50 9 180 6.11 0.33 5.89 53 600 11.32

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Gavin Wallace Fleming County A 7.5 0 16 3 150 0.97 0.00 5.33 145 19.33
Katrina Holbrook Fleming County A 8.0 0 8 2 160 0.44 0.00 4.00 70 8.75
Austin Mason Fleming County A 7.0 0 12 2 140 0.79 0.00 6.00 110 15.71
Logan Smalley Fleming County A 9.0 3 12 2 180 0.86 1.50 7.50 155 17.22
Brandi Lewis Fleming County A 4.0 0 2 0 80 0.25 0.00 inf 20 5.00
Krista Lamb Fleming County A 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00

Fleming County B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Paul G. Blazer A L 10 495 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 1 0 0.00
Daviess County L 30 515 0 1 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 1 20 20.00
duPont Manual B L 45 340 0 3 1 20 2.25 0.00 3.00 3 20 6.67
Danville L 50 425 0 3 0 20 2.50 0.00 inf 3 20 6.67
Charleston Catholic B L 45 170 0 3 1 20 2.25 0.00 3.00 3 20 6.67
Glasgow B L 20 420 0 1 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 1 10 10.00
Paul G. Blazer B L 30 235 0 2 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 2 10 5.00
Dunbar C L 80 250 0 5 1 20 4.00 0.00 5.00 5 35 7.00
Total 310 2850 0 19 3 160 1.94 0.00 6.33 19 135 7.11

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Andrew Johnson Fleming County B 7.5 0 6 1 150 0.37 0.00 6.00 55 7.33
Owen Manning Fleming County B 7.0 0 8 2 140 0.50 0.00 4.00 70 10.00
Logan Thompson Fleming County B 7.0 0 3 0 140 0.21 0.00 inf 30 4.29
Hayden Logan Fleming County B 7.0 0 2 0 140 0.14 0.00 inf 20 2.86
Ashley Miller Fleming County B 2.5 0 0 0 50 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00

Glasgow A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Paul G. Blazer C W 495 80 4 11 5 20 24.75 0.80 3.00 15 350 23.33
Dunbar C W 540 40 8 8 3 20 27.00 2.67 5.33 16 355 22.19
Raceland Worthington W 425 95 5 6 4 20 21.25 1.25 2.75 11 310 28.18
Adair County L 250 320 5 4 9 20 12.50 0.56 1.00 9 180 20.00
Danville W 465 165 7 7 2 20 23.25 3.50 7.00 14 300 21.43
Simon Kenton W 345 240 6 4 3 20 17.25 2.00 3.33 10 230 23.00
Charleston Catholic A W 480 45 9 6 5 20 24.00 1.80 3.00 15 310 20.67
Dunbar A W 345 275 5 6 2 20 17.25 2.50 5.50 11 220 20.00
duPont Manual B W 490 90 8 7 4 20 24.50 2.00 3.75 15 320 21.33
Henderson County L 330 335 7 3 3 20 16.50 2.33 3.33 10 210 21.00
Total 4165 1685 64 62 40 200 20.82 1.60 3.15 126 2785 22.10

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Mason Reid Glasgow A 10.0 39 35 32 200 3.88 1.22 2.31 775 77.50
Daniel Dill Glasgow A 10.0 12 10 3 200 1.32 4.00 7.33 265 26.50
Parker Bannister Glasgow A 10.0 13 17 5 200 1.70 2.60 6.00 340 34.00

Glasgow B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Pikeville L 185 205 1 7 0 20 9.25 inf inf 8 100 12.50
Henderson County L 65 625 1 2 2 20 3.25 0.50 1.50 3 40 13.33
Middlesboro A L 120 320 0 5 0 20 6.00 0.00 inf 5 70 14.00
duPont Manual C L 30 440 0 2 2 20 1.50 0.00 1.00 2 20 10.00
Fleming County B W 420 20 0 16 0 20 21.00 0.00 inf 16 260 16.25
Dunbar C W 360 65 3 10 1 20 18.00 3.00 13.00 13 220 16.92
Paul G. Blazer B W 195 135 2 7 1 20 9.75 2.00 9.00 9 100 11.11
Charleston Catholic B W 260 205 1 9 1 20 13.00 1.00 10.00 10 160 16.00
Total 1635 2015 8 58 7 160 10.22 1.14 9.43 66 970 14.70

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Stratton Kiser Glasgow B 8.0 5 28 1 160 2.19 5.00 33.00 350 43.75
Tabby Cline Glasgow B 8.0 2 25 6 160 1.56 0.33 4.50 250 31.25
Cade Bishop Glasgow B 8.0 1 4 0 160 0.34 inf inf 55 6.88
Emily Carroll Glasgow B 4.0 0 0 0 80 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Elizabeth Glasgow B 4.0 0 1 0 80 0.12 0.00 inf 10 2.50

Henderson County

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
duPont Manual C W 460 175 7 6 3 20 23.00 2.33 4.33 13 310 23.85
Glasgow B W 625 65 11 6 0 20 31.25 inf inf 17 400 23.53
Pikeville W 540 25 7 9 3 20 27.00 2.33 5.33 16 360 22.50
Middlesboro A W 495 220 6 7 1 20 24.75 6.00 13.00 13 340 26.15
Daviess County W 525 80 7 8 2 20 26.25 3.50 7.50 15 350 23.33
Paul G. Blazer A W 360 175 6 7 4 20 18.00 1.50 3.25 13 220 16.92
Middlesboro A W 470 185 9 5 1 20 23.50 9.00 14.00 14 290 20.71
duPont Manual B W 540 75 6 9 2 20 27.00 3.00 7.50 15 370 24.67
Dunbar A W 345 335 3 7 2 20 17.25 1.50 5.00 10 240 24.00
Glasgow A W 335 330 5 4 3 20 16.75 1.67 3.00 9 235 26.11
Total 4695 1665 67 68 21 200 23.48 3.19 6.43 135 3115 23.07

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
DJ Banks Henderson County 10.0 35 45 16 200 4.47 2.19 5.00 895 89.50
Harrison Jenkins Henderson County 10.0 29 15 2 200 2.88 14.50 22.00 575 57.50
Alex Chandler Henderson County 10.0 3 5 2 200 0.42 1.50 4.00 85 8.50
Wil Kyle Henderson County 10.0 0 3 1 200 0.12 0.00 3.00 25 2.50

Middlesboro A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
duPont Manual C W 285 210 2 9 3 20 14.25 0.67 3.67 11 180 16.36
Pikeville W 390 220 2 11 0 20 19.50 inf inf 13 250 19.23
Glasgow B W 320 120 2 11 2 20 16.00 1.00 6.50 13 190 14.62
Henderson County L 220 495 5 2 5 20 11.00 1.00 1.40 7 150 21.43
Paul G. Blazer A W 325 240 3 7 2 20 16.25 1.50 5.00 10 220 22.00
Daviess County W 375 225 4 8 1 20 18.75 4.00 12.00 12 240 20.00
Henderson County L 185 470 2 4 1 20 9.25 2.00 6.00 6 120 20.00
duPont Manual C W 365 160 3 10 2 20 18.25 1.50 6.50 13 230 17.69
duPont Manual A W 330 290 2 8 2 20 16.50 1.00 5.00 10 230 23.00
Danville W 300 255 2 9 2 20 15.00 1.00 5.50 11 190 17.27
Total 3095 2685 27 79 20 200 15.47 1.35 5.30 106 2000 18.87

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Andrew Kelley Middlesboro A 10.0 23 36 15 200 3.15 1.53 3.93 630 63.00
Robby Griffey Middlesboro A 10.0 2 28 3 200 1.48 0.67 10.00 295 29.50
Timothy Perkins Middlesboro A 10.0 2 13 2 200 0.75 1.00 7.50 150 15.00
Bishakha Kumari Middlesboro A 10.0 0 2 0 200 0.10 0.00 inf 20 2.00

Middlesboro B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
duPont Manual A L 90 400 0 4 0 20 4.50 0.00 inf 4 50 12.50
Dunbar A L 50 605 0 3 2 20 2.50 0.00 1.50 3 30 10.00
Pulaski County L 180 200 3 4 3 20 9.00 1.00 2.33 7 110 15.71
Charleston Catholic B W 170 165 0 9 2 20 8.50 0.00 4.50 9 90 10.00
Fleming County A W 220 100 0 10 2 20 11.00 0.00 5.00 10 130 13.00
Pikeville L 95 325 0 5 1 20 4.75 0.00 5.00 5 50 10.00
Paul G. Blazer C W 190 175 0 9 0 20 9.50 0.00 inf 9 100 11.11
Fleming County A W 145 120 0 8 1 20 7.25 0.00 8.00 8 70 8.75
Pikeville L 150 245 0 8 2 20 7.50 0.00 4.00 8 80 10.00
Paul G. Blazer C W Forfeit
Total 1290 2335 3 60 13 180 7.17 0.23 4.85 63 710 11.27

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Makayla Hensley Middlesboro B 9.0 1 19 1 180 1.11 1.00 20.00 200 22.22
Nate Muncy Middlesboro B 9.0 2 22 6 180 1.22 0.33 4.00 220 24.44
Gerard Nagel Middlesboro B 9.0 0 4 0 180 0.22 0.00 inf 40 4.44
Danny Lin Middlesboro B 9.0 0 15 6 180 0.67 0.00 2.50 120 13.33

Paul G. Blazer A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Fleming County B W 495 10 7 12 2 20 24.75 3.50 9.50 19 280 14.74
duPont Manual B L 260 275 0 9 2 20 13.00 0.00 4.50 9 180 20.00
Danville W 270 220 1 9 3 20 13.50 0.33 3.33 10 180 18.00
Daviess County W 385 235 1 10 0 20 19.25 inf inf 11 270 24.55
Middlesboro A L 240 325 2 8 0 20 12.00 inf inf 10 130 13.00
Henderson County L 175 360 2 4 1 20 8.75 2.00 6.00 6 110 18.33
Daviess County L 265 295 1 10 1 20 13.25 1.00 11.00 11 155 14.09
Raceland Worthington L Forfeit
Pulaski County L Forfeit
Total 2090 1720 14 62 9 140 14.93 1.56 8.44 76 1305 17.17

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
John Thomas Paul G. Blazer A 7.0 2 22 3 140 1.68 0.67 8.00 235 33.57
Logan Coovert Paul G. Blazer A 7.0 8 21 5 140 2.18 1.60 5.80 305 43.57
Shalayna Rice Paul G. Blazer A 7.0 2 15 0 140 1.29 inf inf 180 25.71
Julie Clere Paul G. Blazer A 7.0 2 4 1 140 0.46 2.00 6.00 65 9.29

Paul G. Blazer B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Charleston Catholic A L 140 260 2 4 0 20 7.00 inf inf 6 70 11.67
Simon Kenton L 90 450 1 5 3 20 4.50 0.33 2.00 6 40 6.67
Dunbar B L 165 260 0 8 5 20 8.25 0.00 1.60 8 110 13.75
Fleming County A L 100 240 1 4 3 20 5.00 0.33 1.67 5 60 12.00
Dunbar C L 155 180 1 4 3 20 7.75 0.33 1.67 5 115 23.00
Charleston Catholic B W 205 150 1 9 1 20 10.25 1.00 10.00 10 105 10.50
Fleming County B W 235 30 1 9 2 20 11.75 0.50 5.00 10 140 14.00
Glasgow B L 135 195 0 6 1 20 6.75 0.00 6.00 6 80 13.33
Total 1225 1765 7 49 18 160 7.66 0.39 3.11 56 720 12.86

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Courtney Lewis Paul G. Blazer B 8.0 4 24 4 160 1.75 1.00 7.00 280 35.00
Mackenzie Clere Paul G. Blazer B 8.0 2 10 8 160 0.56 0.25 1.50 90 11.25
Jackson Sparks Paul G. Blazer B 8.0 0 4 0 160 0.25 0.00 inf 40 5.00
Aiden Burton Paul G. Blazer B 8.0 1 11 6 160 0.59 0.17 2.00 95 11.88

Paul G. Blazer C

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Adair County L 135 320 1 5 0 20 6.75 inf inf 6 70 11.67
Glasgow A L 80 495 0 4 0 20 4.00 0.00 inf 4 40 10.00
Raceland Worthington L 150 215 2 7 2 20 7.50 1.00 4.50 9 60 6.67
Dunbar C W 210 135 1 10 1 20 10.50 1.00 11.00 11 100 9.09
Pikeville L 180 200 1 6 1 20 9.00 1.00 7.00 7 110 15.71
Fleming County A W 235 195 1 9 2 20 11.75 0.50 5.00 10 140 14.00
Middlesboro B L 175 190 0 8 3 20 8.75 0.00 2.67 8 110 13.75
Pikeville W 185 175 0 8 1 20 9.25 0.00 8.00 8 110 13.75
Fleming County A L Forfeit
Middlesboro B L Forfeit
Total 1350 1925 6 57 10 160 8.44 0.60 6.30 63 740 11.75

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Noah Carey Paul G. Blazer C 3.5 0 3 1 70 0.36 0.00 3.00 25 7.14
Melanie Grimm Paul G. Blazer C 8.0 2 21 2 160 1.44 1.00 11.50 230 28.75
Chrissie Brown Paul G. Blazer C 8.0 2 14 2 160 1.00 1.00 8.00 160 20.00
Ethan Goodrich Paul G. Blazer C 5.0 0 10 4 100 0.80 0.00 2.50 80 16.00
Eli Campbell Paul G. Blazer C 7.5 2 9 1 150 0.77 2.00 11.00 115 15.33

Pikeville

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Glasgow B W 205 185 3 6 2 20 10.25 1.50 4.50 9 110 12.22
Middlesboro A L 220 390 2 5 2 20 11.00 1.00 3.50 7 150 21.43
duPont Manual C L 75 335 1 4 6 20 3.75 0.17 0.83 5 50 10.00
Henderson County L 25 540 0 2 3 20 1.25 0.00 0.67 2 20 10.00
Paul G. Blazer C W 200 180 3 6 5 20 10.00 0.60 1.80 9 120 13.33
Middlesboro B W 325 95 1 12 0 20 16.25 inf inf 13 190 14.62
Fleming County A W 290 90 3 8 3 20 14.50 1.00 3.67 11 180 16.36
Paul G. Blazer C L 175 185 3 6 4 20 8.75 0.75 2.25 9 90 10.00
Middlesboro B W 245 150 2 8 5 20 12.25 0.40 2.00 10 160 16.00
Fleming County A W 265 165 2 8 5 20 13.25 0.40 2.00 10 180 18.00
Total 2025 2315 20 65 35 200 10.12 0.57 2.43 85 1250 14.71

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Lindsey Lockhart Pikeville 8.5 2 7 0 170 0.59 inf inf 100 11.76
Jared Green Pikeville 9.5 18 36 31 190 2.50 0.58 1.74 475 50.00
Sarah Belcher Pikeville 6.0 0 5 1 120 0.38 0.00 5.00 45 7.50
Felicity Tan Pikeville 4.5 0 2 1 90 0.17 0.00 2.00 15 3.33
Noah Thacker Pikeville 7.0 0 7 0 140 0.50 0.00 inf 70 10.00
Andrew Sandfer Pikeville 4.5 0 8 2 90 0.78 0.00 4.00 70 15.56

Pulaski County

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Charleston Catholic B W 235 155 1 10 2 20 11.75 0.50 5.50 11 130 11.82
duPont Manual A L 125 435 1 4 0 20 6.25 inf inf 5 70 14.00
Middlesboro B W 200 180 1 8 1 20 10.00 1.00 9.00 9 110 12.22
Dunbar A L 65 420 1 2 0 20 3.25 inf inf 3 30 10.00
Dunbar A L 50 510 0 3 0 20 2.50 0.00 inf 3 20 6.67
Dunbar B L 250 305 3 6 1 20 12.50 3.00 9.00 9 150 16.67
duPont Manual A L 105 425 1 3 0 20 5.25 inf inf 4 60 15.00
Charleston Catholic A W 195 190 3 7 2 20 9.75 1.50 5.00 10 90 9.00
Raceland Worthington L 150 265 1 6 1 20 7.50 1.00 7.00 7 80 11.43
Paul G. Blazer A W Forfeit
Total 1375 2885 12 49 7 180 7.64 1.71 8.71 61 740 12.13

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Matthew Pike Pulaski County 8.5 0 9 1 170 0.50 0.00 9.00 85 10.00
Sam Smith Pulaski County 8.5 8 25 3 170 2.09 2.67 11.00 355 41.76
JD Stockham Pulaski County 8.5 4 10 1 170 0.91 4.00 14.00 155 18.24
Laila Cook Pulaski County 8.0 0 5 2 160 0.25 0.00 2.50 40 5.00
Emma Stevens Pulaski County 1.5 0 0 0 30 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Catherine Cook Pulaski County 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00

Raceland Worthington

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Dunbar C W 405 25 1 14 0 20 20.25 inf inf 15 250 16.67
Adair County L 275 320 1 8 0 20 13.75 inf inf 9 180 20.00
Paul G. Blazer C W 215 150 1 7 2 20 10.75 0.50 4.00 8 140 17.50
Glasgow A L 95 425 0 4 1 20 4.75 0.00 4.00 4 60 15.00
Adair County L 60 380 0 2 0 20 3.00 0.00 inf 2 40 20.00
duPont Manual C L 190 345 2 6 0 20 9.50 inf inf 8 100 12.50
duPont Manual B W 260 255 2 7 0 20 13.00 inf inf 9 160 17.78
Paul G. Blazer A W Forfeit
Pulaski County W 265 150 1 11 4 20 13.25 0.25 3.00 12 160 13.33
Charleston Catholic A W Forfeit
Total 1765 2050 8 59 7 160 11.03 1.14 9.57 67 1090 16.27

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Hunter West Raceland Worthington 8.0 5 45 4 160 3.16 1.25 12.50 505 63.12
Brady Justice Raceland Worthington 8.0 2 9 2 160 0.69 1.00 5.50 110 13.75
Lauren Gearheart Raceland Worthington 5.5 1 3 1 110 0.36 1.00 4.00 40 7.27
Libby Roy Raceland Worthington 5.0 0 1 0 100 0.10 0.00 inf 10 2.00
Katelynn Fyffe Raceland Worthington 5.5 0 1 0 110 0.09 0.00 inf 10 1.82

Simon Kenton

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Fleming County A W 555 30 3 14 2 20 27.75 1.50 8.50 17 380 22.35
Paul G. Blazer B W 450 90 4 11 2 20 22.50 2.00 7.50 15 290 19.33
Charleston Catholic A W 405 105 4 11 1 20 20.25 4.00 15.00 15 240 16.00
Dunbar B W 410 80 4 11 2 20 20.50 2.00 7.50 15 250 16.67
Charleston Catholic A W 385 40 2 10 1 20 19.25 2.00 12.00 12 260 21.67
Glasgow A L 240 345 4 6 0 20 12.00 inf inf 10 120 12.00
Danville L 270 280 3 8 1 20 13.50 3.00 11.00 11 150 13.64
Dunbar B W 490 125 4 11 0 20 24.50 inf inf 15 320 21.33
Adair County W 390 175 4 9 0 20 19.50 inf inf 13 240 18.46
Daviess County W Forfeit
Total 3595 1270 32 91 9 180 19.97 3.56 13.67 123 2250 18.29

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Emily Girard Simon Kenton 9.0 26 75 8 180 6.11 3.25 12.62 1100 122.22
Brittany Ashley Simon Kenton 9.0 4 12 1 180 0.97 4.00 16.00 175 19.44
Elizabeth Hinsdale Simon Kenton 6.0 2 4 0 120 0.58 inf inf 70 11.67