University of Kentucky Fall Championship on October 13, 2018 Statistics report for Playoffs
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Round Report

Team Detail

Adair County

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Glasgow A W 320 250 1 10 1 20 16.00 1.00 11.00 11 210 19.09
Raceland Worthington W 380 60 3 11 3 20 19.00 1.00 4.67 14 240 17.14
duPont Manual B L 185 340 1 6 3 20 9.25 0.33 2.33 7 125 17.86
duPont Manual C L 225 280 3 7 0 20 11.25 inf inf 10 110 11.00
Daviess County W Forfeit
Simon Kenton L 175 390 3 3 2 20 8.75 1.50 3.00 6 110 18.33
Dunbar B L 225 295 1 7 2 20 11.25 0.50 4.00 8 150 18.75
Total 1510 1615 12 44 11 120 12.58 1.09 5.09 56 945 16.88

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Trevor Smith (12) Adair County 6.0 3 29 7 120 2.50 0.43 4.57 300 50.00
Maddie Harmon (11) Adair County 6.0 5 12 1 120 1.58 5.00 17.00 190 31.67
Chris Stuchell (12) Adair County 5.5 3 1 0 110 0.50 inf inf 55 10.00
Samuel Willis (12) Adair County 6.0 1 2 3 120 0.17 0.33 1.00 20 3.33
Hayden Hancock (10) Adair County 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00

Charleston Catholic A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Simon Kenton L 40 385 0 5 4 20 2.00 0.00 1.25 5 10 2.00
Danville L 110 380 1 3 1 20 5.50 1.00 4.00 4 70 17.50
Glasgow A L 45 480 0 3 1 20 2.25 0.00 3.00 3 20 6.67
Pulaski County L 190 195 2 5 2 20 9.50 1.00 3.50 7 120 17.14
Raceland Worthington L Forfeit
Total 385 1440 3 16 8 80 4.81 0.38 2.38 19 220 11.58

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Jack Acord Charleston Catholic A 3.0 1 0 3 60 0.00 0.33 0.33 0 0.00
Seth Uy Charleston Catholic A 3.0 0 3 1 60 0.42 0.00 3.00 25 8.33
Josh Kardos Charleston Catholic A 3.5 1 4 1 70 0.71 1.00 5.00 50 14.29
Ryan Atassi Charleston Catholic A 2.5 1 2 0 50 0.70 inf inf 35 14.00
Mike Fox Charleston Catholic A 4.0 0 7 3 80 0.69 0.00 2.33 55 13.75

Charleston Catholic B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Middlesboro B L 165 170 1 8 2 20 8.25 0.50 4.50 9 80 8.89
Fleming County B W 170 45 1 8 1 20 8.50 1.00 9.00 9 80 8.89
Paul G. Blazer B L 150 205 1 6 1 20 7.50 1.00 7.00 7 80 11.43
Dunbar C L 110 275 1 4 1 20 5.50 1.00 5.00 5 60 12.00
Glasgow B L 205 260 1 7 0 20 10.25 inf inf 8 120 15.00
Total 800 955 5 33 5 100 8.00 1.00 7.60 38 420 11.05

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Carter Kiss Charleston Catholic B 4.5 1 13 3 90 1.44 0.33 4.67 130 28.89
Ricky Lian Charleston Catholic B 4.0 0 8 0 80 1.00 0.00 inf 80 20.00
Irene Jonathan Charleston Catholic B 3.0 1 2 0 60 0.58 inf inf 35 11.67
Sam King Charleston Catholic B 3.5 1 6 2 70 0.93 0.50 3.50 65 18.57
Ashton Rutherford Charleston Catholic B 5.0 2 4 0 100 0.70 inf inf 70 14.00

Danville

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Fleming County B W 425 50 4 12 3 20 21.25 1.33 5.33 16 260 16.25
Glasgow A L 165 465 2 3 1 20 8.25 2.00 5.00 5 110 22.00
Charleston Catholic A W 380 110 3 10 3 20 19.00 1.00 4.33 13 250 19.23
Simon Kenton W 280 270 3 6 3 20 14.00 1.00 3.00 9 190 21.11
duPont Manual A L 305 315 3 8 0 21 14.52 inf inf 11 180 16.36
duPont Manual C W 380 175 4 9 2 20 19.00 2.00 6.50 13 240 18.46
Middlesboro A L 255 300 2 7 1 20 12.75 2.00 9.00 9 160 17.78
Total 2190 1685 21 55 13 141 15.53 1.62 5.85 76 1390 18.29

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Eli Gooch Danville 7.0 14 33 5 141 3.65 2.80 9.40 515 73.57
Ben Link Danville 7.0 4 15 5 141 1.31 0.80 3.80 185 26.43
Emma Webb Danville 7.0 0 2 0 141 0.14 0.00 inf 20 2.86
Sofie Farmer Danville 7.0 3 5 3 141 0.57 1.00 2.67 80 11.43

Daviess County

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Paul G. Blazer A L 235 385 2 7 5 20 11.75 0.40 1.80 9 160 17.78
Henderson County L 80 525 0 4 4 20 4.00 0.00 1.00 4 60 15.00
Middlesboro A L 225 375 3 5 2 20 11.25 1.50 4.00 8 140 17.50
Paul G. Blazer A W 295 265 2 7 3 20 14.75 0.67 3.00 9 210 23.33
Adair County L Forfeit
Dunbar B L Forfeit
Simon Kenton L Forfeit
Total 835 1550 7 23 14 80 10.44 0.50 2.14 30 570 19.00

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Alec Phelps Daviess County 4.0 3 10 10 80 1.19 0.30 1.30 95 23.75
Noah Owen Daviess County 3.0 1 2 1 60 0.50 1.00 3.00 30 10.00
Andrew Ellis Daviess County 4.0 1 4 3 80 0.50 0.33 1.67 40 10.00
Christian Vincent Daviess County 4.0 1 7 0 80 1.06 inf inf 85 21.25
Frederik Mendoza Ulken Daviess County 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15 15.00

Dunbar A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
duPont Manual A W 390 270 6 6 2 20 19.50 3.00 6.00 12 250 20.83
Pulaski County W 510 50 6 9 2 20 25.50 3.00 7.50 15 340 22.67
duPont Manual A W 400 240 4 8 2 20 20.00 2.00 6.00 12 270 22.50
Dunbar B W 535 75 9 7 2 20 26.75 4.50 8.00 16 340 21.25
Glasgow A L 275 345 3 6 2 20 13.75 1.50 4.50 9 180 20.00
Henderson County L 335 345 4 6 1 20 16.75 4.00 10.00 10 220 22.00
duPont Manual B W 445 185 2 11 5 20 22.25 0.40 2.60 13 330 25.38
Total 2890 1510 34 53 16 140 20.64 2.12 5.44 87 1930 22.18

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Max Bograd Dunbar A 7.0 14 28 3 140 3.39 4.67 14.00 475 67.86
Henry Blyth Dunbar A 7.0 7 10 2 140 1.39 3.50 8.50 195 27.86
Grace Goff Dunbar A 7.0 5 8 3 140 1.00 1.67 4.33 140 20.00
Aneesh Kadambi Dunbar A 7.0 8 7 8 140 1.07 1.00 1.88 150 21.43

Dunbar B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Simon Kenton L 80 410 0 4 4 20 4.00 0.00 1.00 4 60 15.00
duPont Manual A L 90 515 1 3 1 20 4.50 1.00 4.00 4 50 12.50
Pulaski County W 305 250 3 8 2 20 15.25 1.50 5.50 11 190 17.27
Dunbar A L 75 535 1 2 2 20 3.75 0.50 1.50 3 50 16.67
Simon Kenton L 125 490 1 3 5 20 6.25 0.20 0.80 4 105 26.25
Daviess County W Forfeit
Adair County W 295 225 2 10 1 20 14.75 2.00 12.00 12 170 14.17
Total 970 2425 8 30 15 120 8.08 0.53 2.53 38 625 16.45

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
David Vulakh Dunbar B 6.0 3 15 5 120 1.42 0.60 3.60 170 28.33
Noah Katz Dunbar B 6.0 2 10 7 120 0.79 0.29 1.71 95 15.83
Ayush Tibrewal Dunbar B 6.0 0 2 2 120 0.08 0.00 1.00 10 1.67
Joanna Cholewo Dunbar B 6.0 3 3 1 120 0.58 3.00 6.00 70 11.67

Dunbar C

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Paul G. Blazer C L 135 210 1 5 4 20 6.75 0.25 1.50 6 90 15.00
Paul G. Blazer B W 180 155 1 6 3 20 9.00 0.33 2.33 7 120 17.14
Glasgow B L 65 360 0 4 1 20 3.25 0.00 4.00 4 30 7.50
Charleston Catholic B W 275 110 2 9 1 20 13.75 2.00 11.00 11 160 14.55
Fleming County B W 250 80 0 11 5 20 12.50 0.00 2.20 11 165 15.00
Total 905 915 4 35 14 100 9.05 0.29 2.79 39 565 14.49

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Finley VanHook Dunbar C 5.0 0 4 2 100 0.30 0.00 2.00 30 6.00
Teerth Patel Dunbar C 5.0 1 10 4 100 0.95 0.25 2.75 95 19.00
Tharanie Subramanium Dunbar C 5.0 1 6 2 100 0.65 0.50 3.50 65 13.00
Sanaa Kahloon Dunbar C 5.0 2 15 6 100 1.50 0.33 2.83 150 30.00

duPont Manual A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Dunbar A L 270 390 7 1 1 20 13.50 7.00 8.00 8 160 20.00
Dunbar B W 515 90 6 10 1 20 25.75 6.00 16.00 16 330 20.62
Dunbar A L 240 400 2 6 2 20 12.00 1.00 4.00 8 160 20.00
Pulaski County W 425 105 3 11 2 20 21.25 1.50 7.00 14 280 20.00
Danville W 315 305 3 7 4 21 15.00 0.75 2.50 10 220 22.00
Middlesboro A L 290 330 2 6 2 20 14.50 1.00 4.00 8 210 26.25
duPont Manual C W 320 235 1 9 0 20 16.00 inf inf 10 215 21.50
Total 2375 1855 24 50 12 141 16.84 2.00 6.17 74 1575 21.28

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Jake Powell duPont Manual A 7.0 10 15 4 141 1.99 2.50 6.25 280 40.00
Aditya Mehta duPont Manual A 7.0 3 14 3 141 1.21 1.00 5.67 170 24.29
Murari Srinivasen duPont Manual A 7.0 8 12 2 141 1.63 4.00 10.00 230 32.86
Justin Xu duPont Manual A 7.0 3 9 3 141 0.85 1.00 4.00 120 17.14

duPont Manual B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
duPont Manual C W 260 210 3 7 1 20 13.00 3.00 10.00 10 150 15.00
Adair County W 340 185 4 8 2 20 17.00 2.00 6.00 12 210 17.50
Raceland Worthington L 255 260 1 8 2 20 12.75 0.50 4.50 9 170 18.89
Henderson County L 75 540 1 3 4 20 3.75 0.25 1.00 4 50 12.50
Glasgow A L 90 490 2 1 1 20 4.50 2.00 3.00 3 55 18.33
Dunbar A L 185 445 1 6 0 20 9.25 inf inf 7 110 15.71
Total 1205 2130 12 33 10 120 10.04 1.20 4.50 45 745 16.56

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Jack Boylen duPont Manual B 6.0 2 8 1 120 0.88 2.00 10.00 105 17.50
Shyam Ravishankar duPont Manual B 6.0 9 20 7 120 2.50 1.29 4.14 300 50.00
Shawn Liu duPont Manual B 6.0 1 1 1 120 0.17 1.00 2.00 20 3.33
Shubh Gupta duPont Manual B 6.0 0 4 1 120 0.29 0.00 4.00 35 5.83

duPont Manual C

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Glasgow B W 440 30 3 15 1 20 22.00 3.00 18.00 18 250 13.89
duPont Manual B L 210 260 2 6 4 20 10.50 0.50 2.00 8 140 17.50
Raceland Worthington W 345 190 3 9 0 20 17.25 inf inf 12 210 17.50
Adair County W 280 225 5 6 3 20 14.00 1.67 3.67 11 160 14.55
Middlesboro A L 160 365 1 5 1 20 8.00 1.00 6.00 6 100 16.67
Danville L 175 380 1 5 4 20 8.75 0.25 1.50 6 130 21.67
duPont Manual A L 235 320 3 5 5 20 11.75 0.60 1.60 8 165 20.62
Total 1845 1770 18 51 18 140 13.18 1.00 3.83 69 1155 16.74

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Satchel Walton duPont Manual C 7.0 6 15 4 140 1.57 1.50 5.25 220 31.43
Ben Mowery duPont Manual C 7.0 12 31 9 140 3.18 1.33 4.78 445 63.57
Sam Powers duPont Manual C 7.0 0 5 5 140 0.18 0.00 1.00 25 3.57

Fleming County A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Paul G. Blazer B W 240 100 0 12 2 20 12.00 0.00 6.00 12 130 10.83
Middlesboro B L 100 220 1 4 3 20 5.00 0.33 1.67 5 60 12.00
Paul G. Blazer C L 195 235 0 8 1 20 9.75 0.00 8.00 8 120 15.00
Pikeville L 90 290 0 4 0 20 4.50 0.00 inf 4 50 12.50
Middlesboro B L 120 145 0 7 2 20 6.00 0.00 3.50 7 60 8.57
Paul G. Blazer C W Forfeit
Pikeville L 165 265 1 6 0 20 8.25 inf inf 7 90 12.86
Total 910 1255 2 41 8 120 7.58 0.25 5.38 43 510 11.86

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Gavin Wallace Fleming County A 4.5 0 9 3 90 0.83 0.00 3.00 75 16.67
Katrina Holbrook Fleming County A 5.5 0 7 2 110 0.55 0.00 3.50 60 10.91
Austin Mason Fleming County A 5.0 0 11 2 100 1.00 0.00 5.50 100 20.00
Logan Smalley Fleming County A 6.0 2 12 1 120 1.21 2.00 14.00 145 24.17
Brandi Lewis Fleming County A 2.5 0 2 0 50 0.40 0.00 inf 20 8.00
Krista Lamb Fleming County A 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00

Fleming County B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Danville L 50 425 0 3 0 20 2.50 0.00 inf 3 20 6.67
Charleston Catholic B L 45 170 0 3 1 20 2.25 0.00 3.00 3 20 6.67
Glasgow B L 20 420 0 1 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 1 10 10.00
Paul G. Blazer B L 30 235 0 2 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 2 10 5.00
Dunbar C L 80 250 0 5 1 20 4.00 0.00 5.00 5 35 7.00
Total 225 1500 0 14 2 100 2.25 0.00 7.00 14 95 6.79

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Andrew Johnson Fleming County B 5.0 0 5 1 100 0.45 0.00 5.00 45 9.00
Owen Manning Fleming County B 4.5 0 4 1 90 0.39 0.00 4.00 35 7.78
Logan Thompson Fleming County B 4.5 0 3 0 90 0.33 0.00 inf 30 6.67
Hayden Logan Fleming County B 4.5 0 2 0 90 0.22 0.00 inf 20 4.44
Ashley Miller Fleming County B 1.5 0 0 0 30 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00

Glasgow A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Adair County L 250 320 5 4 9 20 12.50 0.56 1.00 9 180 20.00
Danville W 465 165 7 7 2 20 23.25 3.50 7.00 14 300 21.43
Simon Kenton W 345 240 6 4 3 20 17.25 2.00 3.33 10 230 23.00
Charleston Catholic A W 480 45 9 6 5 20 24.00 1.80 3.00 15 310 20.67
Dunbar A W 345 275 5 6 2 20 17.25 2.50 5.50 11 220 20.00
duPont Manual B W 490 90 8 7 4 20 24.50 2.00 3.75 15 320 21.33
Henderson County L 330 335 7 3 3 20 16.50 2.33 3.33 10 210 21.00
Total 2705 1470 47 37 28 140 19.32 1.68 3.00 84 1770 21.07

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Mason Reid Glasgow A 7.0 27 19 22 140 3.46 1.23 2.09 485 69.29
Daniel Dill Glasgow A 7.0 8 6 3 140 1.18 2.67 4.67 165 23.57
Parker Bannister Glasgow A 7.0 12 12 3 140 2.04 4.00 8.00 285 40.71

Glasgow B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
duPont Manual C L 30 440 0 2 2 20 1.50 0.00 1.00 2 20 10.00
Fleming County B W 420 20 0 16 0 20 21.00 0.00 inf 16 260 16.25
Dunbar C W 360 65 3 10 1 20 18.00 3.00 13.00 13 220 16.92
Paul G. Blazer B W 195 135 2 7 1 20 9.75 2.00 9.00 9 100 11.11
Charleston Catholic B W 260 205 1 9 1 20 13.00 1.00 10.00 10 160 16.00
Total 1265 865 6 44 5 100 12.65 1.20 10.00 50 760 15.20

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Stratton Kiser Glasgow B 5.0 4 21 0 100 2.70 inf inf 270 54.00
Tabby Cline Glasgow B 5.0 1 19 5 100 1.80 0.20 4.00 180 36.00
Cade Bishop Glasgow B 5.0 1 3 0 100 0.45 inf inf 45 9.00
Emily Carroll Glasgow B 2.0 0 0 0 40 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Elizabeth Glasgow B 3.0 0 1 0 60 0.17 0.00 inf 10 3.33

Henderson County

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Middlesboro A W 495 220 6 7 1 20 24.75 6.00 13.00 13 340 26.15
Daviess County W 525 80 7 8 2 20 26.25 3.50 7.50 15 350 23.33
Paul G. Blazer A W 360 175 6 7 4 20 18.00 1.50 3.25 13 220 16.92
Middlesboro A W 470 185 9 5 1 20 23.50 9.00 14.00 14 290 20.71
duPont Manual B W 540 75 6 9 2 20 27.00 3.00 7.50 15 370 24.67
Dunbar A W 345 335 3 7 2 20 17.25 1.50 5.00 10 240 24.00
Glasgow A W 335 330 5 4 3 20 16.75 1.67 3.00 9 235 26.11
Total 3070 1400 42 47 15 140 21.93 2.80 5.93 89 2045 22.98

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
DJ Banks Henderson County 7.0 19 30 13 140 3.71 1.46 3.77 520 74.29
Harrison Jenkins Henderson County 7.0 21 11 0 140 3.04 inf inf 425 60.71
Alex Chandler Henderson County 7.0 2 3 1 140 0.39 2.00 5.00 55 7.86
Wil Kyle Henderson County 7.0 0 3 1 140 0.18 0.00 3.00 25 3.57

Middlesboro A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Henderson County L 220 495 5 2 5 20 11.00 1.00 1.40 7 150 21.43
Paul G. Blazer A W 325 240 3 7 2 20 16.25 1.50 5.00 10 220 22.00
Daviess County W 375 225 4 8 1 20 18.75 4.00 12.00 12 240 20.00
Henderson County L 185 470 2 4 1 20 9.25 2.00 6.00 6 120 20.00
duPont Manual C W 365 160 3 10 2 20 18.25 1.50 6.50 13 230 17.69
duPont Manual A W 330 290 2 8 2 20 16.50 1.00 5.00 10 230 23.00
Danville W 300 255 2 9 2 20 15.00 1.00 5.50 11 190 17.27
Total 2100 2135 21 48 15 140 15.00 1.40 4.60 69 1380 20.00

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Andrew Kelley Middlesboro A 7.0 17 23 11 140 3.07 1.55 3.64 430 61.43
Robby Griffey Middlesboro A 7.0 2 15 3 140 1.18 0.67 5.67 165 23.57
Timothy Perkins Middlesboro A 7.0 2 9 1 140 0.82 2.00 11.00 115 16.43
Bishakha Kumari Middlesboro A 7.0 0 1 0 140 0.07 0.00 inf 10 1.43

Middlesboro B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Charleston Catholic B W 170 165 0 9 2 20 8.50 0.00 4.50 9 90 10.00
Fleming County A W 220 100 0 10 2 20 11.00 0.00 5.00 10 130 13.00
Pikeville L 95 325 0 5 1 20 4.75 0.00 5.00 5 50 10.00
Paul G. Blazer C W 190 175 0 9 0 20 9.50 0.00 inf 9 100 11.11
Fleming County A W 145 120 0 8 1 20 7.25 0.00 8.00 8 70 8.75
Pikeville L 150 245 0 8 2 20 7.50 0.00 4.00 8 80 10.00
Paul G. Blazer C W Forfeit
Total 970 1130 0 49 8 120 8.08 0.00 6.12 49 520 10.61

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Makayla Hensley Middlesboro B 6.0 0 16 1 120 1.29 0.00 16.00 155 25.83
Nate Muncy Middlesboro B 6.0 0 18 4 120 1.33 0.00 4.50 160 26.67
Gerard Nagel Middlesboro B 6.0 0 3 0 120 0.25 0.00 inf 30 5.00
Danny Lin Middlesboro B 6.0 0 12 3 120 0.88 0.00 4.00 105 17.50

Paul G. Blazer A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Daviess County W 385 235 1 10 0 20 19.25 inf inf 11 270 24.55
Middlesboro A L 240 325 2 8 0 20 12.00 inf inf 10 130 13.00
Henderson County L 175 360 2 4 1 20 8.75 2.00 6.00 6 110 18.33
Daviess County L 265 295 1 10 1 20 13.25 1.00 11.00 11 155 14.09
Raceland Worthington L Forfeit
Pulaski County L Forfeit
Total 1065 1215 6 32 2 80 13.31 3.00 19.00 38 665 17.50

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
John Thomas Paul G. Blazer A 4.0 0 8 1 80 0.94 0.00 8.00 75 18.75
Logan Coovert Paul G. Blazer A 4.0 2 11 1 80 1.69 2.00 13.00 135 33.75
Shalayna Rice Paul G. Blazer A 4.0 2 9 0 80 1.50 inf inf 120 30.00
Julie Clere Paul G. Blazer A 4.0 2 4 0 80 0.88 inf inf 70 17.50

Paul G. Blazer B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Fleming County A L 100 240 1 4 3 20 5.00 0.33 1.67 5 60 12.00
Dunbar C L 155 180 1 4 3 20 7.75 0.33 1.67 5 115 23.00
Charleston Catholic B W 205 150 1 9 1 20 10.25 1.00 10.00 10 105 10.50
Fleming County B W 235 30 1 9 2 20 11.75 0.50 5.00 10 140 14.00
Glasgow B L 135 195 0 6 1 20 6.75 0.00 6.00 6 80 13.33
Total 830 795 4 32 10 100 8.30 0.40 3.60 36 500 13.89

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Courtney Lewis Paul G. Blazer B 5.0 3 17 2 100 2.05 1.50 10.00 205 41.00
Mackenzie Clere Paul G. Blazer B 5.0 1 8 4 100 0.75 0.25 2.25 75 15.00
Jackson Sparks Paul G. Blazer B 5.0 0 2 0 100 0.20 0.00 inf 20 4.00
Aiden Burton Paul G. Blazer B 5.0 0 5 4 100 0.30 0.00 1.25 30 6.00

Paul G. Blazer C

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Dunbar C W 210 135 1 10 1 20 10.50 1.00 11.00 11 100 9.09
Pikeville L 180 200 1 6 1 20 9.00 1.00 7.00 7 110 15.71
Fleming County A W 235 195 1 9 2 20 11.75 0.50 5.00 10 140 14.00
Middlesboro B L 175 190 0 8 3 20 8.75 0.00 2.67 8 110 13.75
Pikeville W 185 175 0 8 1 20 9.25 0.00 8.00 8 110 13.75
Fleming County A L Forfeit
Middlesboro B L Forfeit
Total 985 895 3 41 8 100 9.85 0.38 5.50 44 570 12.95

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Noah Carey Paul G. Blazer C 2.0 0 3 1 40 0.62 0.00 3.00 25 12.50
Melanie Grimm Paul G. Blazer C 5.0 1 14 1 100 1.50 1.00 15.00 150 30.00
Chrissie Brown Paul G. Blazer C 5.0 1 11 2 100 1.15 0.50 6.00 115 23.00
Ethan Goodrich Paul G. Blazer C 3.5 0 7 3 70 0.79 0.00 2.33 55 15.71
Eli Campbell Paul G. Blazer C 4.5 1 6 1 90 0.78 1.00 7.00 70 15.56

Pikeville

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Paul G. Blazer C W 200 180 3 6 5 20 10.00 0.60 1.80 9 120 13.33
Middlesboro B W 325 95 1 12 0 20 16.25 inf inf 13 190 14.62
Fleming County A W 290 90 3 8 3 20 14.50 1.00 3.67 11 180 16.36
Paul G. Blazer C L 175 185 3 6 4 20 8.75 0.75 2.25 9 90 10.00
Middlesboro B W 245 150 2 8 5 20 12.25 0.40 2.00 10 160 16.00
Fleming County A W 265 165 2 8 5 20 13.25 0.40 2.00 10 180 18.00
Total 1500 865 14 48 22 120 12.50 0.64 2.82 62 920 14.84

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Lindsey Lockhart Pikeville 5.5 1 6 0 110 0.68 inf inf 75 13.64
Jared Green Pikeville 5.5 13 23 18 110 3.05 0.72 2.00 335 60.91
Sarah Belcher Pikeville 4.0 0 5 1 80 0.56 0.00 5.00 45 11.25
Felicity Tan Pikeville 2.5 0 1 1 50 0.10 0.00 1.00 5 2.00
Noah Thacker Pikeville 4.0 0 6 0 80 0.75 0.00 inf 60 15.00
Andrew Sandfer Pikeville 2.5 0 7 2 50 1.20 0.00 3.50 60 24.00

Pulaski County

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Dunbar A L 50 510 0 3 0 20 2.50 0.00 inf 3 20 6.67
Dunbar B L 250 305 3 6 1 20 12.50 3.00 9.00 9 150 16.67
duPont Manual A L 105 425 1 3 0 20 5.25 inf inf 4 60 15.00
Charleston Catholic A W 195 190 3 7 2 20 9.75 1.50 5.00 10 90 9.00
Raceland Worthington L 150 265 1 6 1 20 7.50 1.00 7.00 7 80 11.43
Paul G. Blazer A W Forfeit
Total 750 1695 8 25 4 100 7.50 2.00 8.25 33 400 12.12

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Matthew Pike Pulaski County 5.0 0 4 1 100 0.35 0.00 4.00 35 7.00
Sam Smith Pulaski County 5.0 5 16 2 100 2.25 2.50 10.50 225 45.00
JD Stockham Pulaski County 5.0 3 4 1 100 0.80 3.00 7.00 80 16.00
Laila Cook Pulaski County 4.5 0 1 0 90 0.11 0.00 inf 10 2.22
Emma Stevens Pulaski County 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00

Raceland Worthington

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Adair County L 60 380 0 2 0 20 3.00 0.00 inf 2 40 20.00
duPont Manual C L 190 345 2 6 0 20 9.50 inf inf 8 100 12.50
duPont Manual B W 260 255 2 7 0 20 13.00 inf inf 9 160 17.78
Paul G. Blazer A W Forfeit
Pulaski County W 265 150 1 11 4 20 13.25 0.25 3.00 12 160 13.33
Charleston Catholic A W Forfeit
Total 775 1130 5 26 4 80 9.69 1.25 7.75 31 460 14.84

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Hunter West Raceland Worthington 4.0 3 21 3 80 3.00 1.00 8.00 240 60.00
Brady Justice Raceland Worthington 4.0 1 2 0 80 0.44 inf inf 35 8.75
Lauren Gearheart Raceland Worthington 2.5 1 2 1 50 0.60 1.00 3.00 30 12.00
Libby Roy Raceland Worthington 3.0 0 1 0 60 0.17 0.00 inf 10 3.33
Katelynn Fyffe Raceland Worthington 2.5 0 0 0 50 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00

Simon Kenton

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Dunbar B W 410 80 4 11 2 20 20.50 2.00 7.50 15 250 16.67
Charleston Catholic A W 385 40 2 10 1 20 19.25 2.00 12.00 12 260 21.67
Glasgow A L 240 345 4 6 0 20 12.00 inf inf 10 120 12.00
Danville L 270 280 3 8 1 20 13.50 3.00 11.00 11 150 13.64
Dunbar B W 490 125 4 11 0 20 24.50 inf inf 15 320 21.33
Adair County W 390 175 4 9 0 20 19.50 inf inf 13 240 18.46
Daviess County W Forfeit
Total 2185 1045 21 55 4 120 18.21 5.25 19.00 76 1340 17.63

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Emily Girard Simon Kenton 6.0 16 44 4 120 5.50 4.00 15.00 660 110.00
Brittany Ashley Simon Kenton 6.0 3 7 0 120 0.96 inf inf 115 19.17
Elizabeth Hinsdale Simon Kenton 6.0 2 4 0 120 0.58 inf inf 70 11.67