Summit County Academic Challenge League from October 01, 2018 - February 04, 2019 Statistics report for Season & Tournament Combined
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Round Report Stat Key

Team Detail

Barberton

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB Packet
Stow-Munroe Falls L 185 265 0 7 1 20 9.25 0.00 7.00 7 80 11.43 17 40 2.35 Round 1: 176A-Packet 1
Copley A L 145 500 1 3 0 20 7.25 inf inf 4 90 22.50 5 10 2.00 Round 2: 176A-Packet 2
Manchester W 190 60 2 6 0 20 9.50 inf inf 8 90 11.25 7 10 1.43 Round 3: 176A-Packet 3
Our Lady of the Elms W 255 230 2 8 1 20 12.75 2.00 10.00 10 100 10.00 13 50 3.85 Round 4: 176A-Packet 6
Woodridge B L 45 200 0 2 1 20 2.25 0.00 2.00 2 20 10.00 18 10 0.56 Round 5: 176A-Packet 7
Woodridge A W 240 220 1 5 1 20 12.00 1.00 6.00 6 90 15.00 16 90 5.62 Round 6: 176A-Packet 8
Walsh Jesuit L Forfeit
Manchester L 210 255 0 9 0 20 10.50 0.00 inf 9 80 8.89 0 40 0.00
Firestone L 200 285 2 6 0 20 10.00 inf inf 8 90 11.25 11 20 1.82
Archbishop Hoban A L 135 435 0 4 1 20 6.75 0.00 4.00 4 80 20.00 10 20 2.00
Archbishop Hoban B L 150 410 2 2 2 20 7.50 1.00 2.00 4 70 17.50 18 40 2.22
Stow-Munroe Falls L 160 420 3 3 3 20 8.00 1.00 2.00 6 90 15.00 17 10 0.59
Revere L Forfeit
Norton A L 195 335 0 4 1 20 9.75 0.00 4.00 4 70 17.50 26 90 3.46
St. Vincent-St. Mary B W 245 220 3 6 0 20 12.25 inf inf 9 90 10.00 11 50 4.55
Our Lady of the Elms L 75 305 0 2 1 20 3.75 0.00 2.00 2 20 10.00 18 40 2.22
Norton B W 275 205 0 8 1 20 13.75 0.00 8.00 8 130 16.25 13 70 5.38
Walsh Jesuit L 215 300 2 6 1 20 10.75 2.00 8.00 8 90 11.25 15 40 2.67
Stow-Munroe Falls L 160 350 1 5 1 20 8.00 1.00 6.00 6 60 10.00 21 40 1.90
Total 3080 4995 19 86 15 340 9.06 1.27 7.00 105 1340 12.76 236 670 2.84

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Averi Evans Barberton 2.5 0 0 0 50 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Maddie Paul Barberton 3.0 0 1 1 60 0.08 0.00 1.00 5 1.67
Keith Kriston Barberton 16.0 6 38 5 320 1.39 1.20 8.80 445 27.81
Cara McKeown Barberton 14.0 3 10 1 280 0.50 3.00 13.00 140 10.00
Hannah Gordon Barberton 12.0 1 5 1 240 0.25 1.00 6.00 60 5.00
Zachary Jackson Barberton 11.5 9 31 7 230 1.78 1.29 5.71 410 35.65
Kylie Morgan Barberton 6.5 0 1 0 130 0.08 0.00 inf 10 1.54
Megan Gill Barberton 2.0 0 0 0 40 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Cody K. Barberton 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00

Stow-Munroe Falls

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB Packet
Barberton W 265 185 1 9 0 20 13.25 inf inf 10 130 13.00 13 30 2.31 Round 1: 176A-Packet 1
Manchester W 330 80 1 9 1 20 16.50 1.00 10.00 10 170 17.00 10 60 6.00 Round 2: 176A-Packet 2
Woodridge B W 260 85 0 8 2 20 13.00 0.00 4.00 8 150 18.75 13 40 3.08 Round 3: 176A-Packet 3
Walsh Jesuit W 305 265 1 6 0 20 15.25 inf inf 7 130 18.57 18 100 5.56 Round 4: 176A-Packet 6
Copley A L 270 460 2 8 0 20 13.50 inf inf 10 130 13.00 6 30 5.00 Round 5: 176A-Packet 7
Our Lady of the Elms W 335 225 0 11 1 20 16.75 0.00 11.00 11 210 19.09 4 20 5.00 Round 6: 176A-Packet 8
Woodridge A W 350 215 1 8 1 20 17.50 1.00 9.00 9 170 18.89 16 90 5.62 Round 7: 176A-Packet 9
Archbishop Hoban B L 305 330 1 8 0 20 15.25 inf inf 9 160 17.78 15 50 3.33
Revere L 230 430 2 5 0 20 11.50 inf inf 7 140 20.00 0 10 0.00
Manchester W 410 125 2 10 0 20 20.50 inf inf 12 240 20.00 11 40 3.64
Archbishop Hoban A L 180 525 2 3 0 20 9.00 inf inf 5 50 10.00 13 70 5.38
Barberton W 420 160 1 13 1 20 21.00 1.00 14.00 14 250 17.86 9 30 3.33
Norton A W 380 165 5 6 1 20 19.00 5.00 11.00 11 200 18.18 9 50 5.56
Firestone W 275 255 0 9 1 20 13.75 0.00 9.00 9 160 17.78 13 30 2.31
Our Lady of the Elms W 265 245 1 6 0 20 13.25 inf inf 7 130 18.57 14 60 4.29
Walsh Jesuit L 140 220 1 4 1 20 7.00 1.00 5.00 5 70 14.00 11 20 1.82
St. Vincent-St. Mary B L 275 295 4 4 1 20 13.75 4.00 8.00 8 120 15.00 16 60 3.75
Norton B W 340 70 0 13 0 20 17.00 0.00 inf 13 180 13.85 5 30 6.00
Barberton W 350 160 0 10 0 20 17.50 0.00 inf 10 190 19.00 12 60 5.00
Total 5685 4495 25 150 10 380 14.96 2.50 17.50 175 2980 17.03 208 880 4.23

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Zachary Stratton Stow-Munroe Falls 13.0 6 24 2 260 1.23 3.00 15.00 320 24.62
Julia Stofka Stow-Munroe Falls 15.0 4 38 0 300 1.47 inf inf 440 29.33
Kayla Schoonover Stow-Munroe Falls 11.5 3 6 2 230 0.41 1.50 4.50 95 8.26
Brian Walsh Stow-Munroe Falls 15.5 7 47 2 310 1.82 3.50 27.00 565 36.45
Tyler Rice Stow-Munroe Falls 8.0 4 20 3 160 1.53 1.33 8.00 245 30.62
Joesph Kargbo Stow-Munroe Falls 9.5 1 10 1 190 0.58 1.00 11.00 110 11.58
Dylan Stow-Munroe Falls 1.5 0 5 0 30 1.67 0.00 inf 50 33.33
Andrew Stow-Munroe Falls 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Jennifer Stow-Munroe Falls 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00

Copley A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB Packet
Walsh Jesuit W 585 110 6 10 1 20 29.25 6.00 16.00 16 350 21.88 7 50 7.14 Round 1: 176A-Packet 1
Barberton W 500 145 5 8 3 20 25.00 1.67 4.33 13 340 26.15 3 20 6.67 Round 2: 176A-Packet 2
Our Lady of the Elms W 490 50 8 6 6 20 24.50 1.33 2.33 14 320 22.86 4 20 5.00 Round 3: 176A-Packet 3
Woodridge A W 505 65 8 5 7 20 25.25 1.14 1.86 13 310 23.85 9 60 6.67 Round 4: 176A-Packet 6
Stow-Munroe Falls W 460 270 6 4 4 20 23.00 1.50 2.50 10 240 24.00 17 110 6.47 Round 5: 176A-Packet 7
Manchester W 555 55 8 6 3 20 27.75 2.67 4.67 14 340 24.29 7 50 7.14 Round 6: 176A-Packet 8
Woodridge B W 395 115 2 10 7 20 19.75 0.29 1.71 12 250 20.83 6 50 8.33 Round 7: 176A-Packet 9
St. Vincent-St. Mary A W 475 200 5 8 4 20 23.75 1.25 3.25 13 290 22.31 10 50 5.00
Cloverleaf A W 450 255 8 4 2 20 22.50 4.00 6.00 12 250 20.83 7 50 7.14
Green A W Forfeit
Twinsburg W Forfeit
Hudson W Forfeit
Copley B W 465 120 6 7 3 20 23.25 2.00 4.33 13 300 23.08 4 20 5.00
Walsh Jesuit W 415 125 7 4 6 20 20.75 1.17 1.83 11 260 23.64 9 40 4.44
Revere W 425 335 6 4 3 20 21.25 2.00 3.33 10 260 26.00 8 50 6.25
Copley B W 435 160 7 5 4 20 21.75 1.75 3.00 12 260 21.67 7 40 5.71
Brecksville-Broadview Heights W 595 130 12 4 1 20 29.75 12.00 16.00 16 360 22.50 4 20 5.00
Archbishop Hoban A W 455 290 6 6 3 20 22.75 2.00 4.00 12 280 23.33 8 40 5.00
Cloverleaf A W 530 155 7 7 3 20 26.50 2.33 4.67 14 340 24.29 3 30 10.00
Total 7735 2580 107 98 60 320 24.17 1.78 3.42 205 4750 23.17 113 700 6.19

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Nathan Hazlett Copley A 16.0 55 50 29 320 3.69 1.90 3.62 1180 73.75
Ryan Pinard Copley A 6.8 4 1 0 136 0.51 inf inf 70 10.29
Frank Mularcik Copley A 16.0 29 27 13 320 2.00 2.23 4.31 640 40.00
Bibhus Luitel Copley A 15.0 13 13 6 300 0.98 2.17 4.33 295 19.67
Jun Sun Copley A 7.5 5 6 12 150 0.50 0.42 0.92 75 10.00
Stephen Catalano Copley A 2.7 1 1 0 54 0.46 inf inf 25 9.26

Walsh Jesuit

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB Packet
Copley A L 110 585 2 2 0 20 5.50 inf inf 4 50 12.50 12 10 0.83 Round 1: 176A-Packet 1
Our Lady of the Elms W 275 230 1 6 0 20 13.75 inf inf 7 150 21.43 19 50 2.63 Round 2: 176A-Packet 2
Woodridge A L 190 215 0 7 0 20 9.50 0.00 inf 7 80 11.43 17 40 2.35 Round 3: 176A-Packet 3
Stow-Munroe Falls L 265 305 1 9 0 20 13.25 inf inf 10 120 12.00 8 40 5.00 Round 4: 176A-Packet 6
Manchester W 320 85 2 9 0 20 16.00 inf inf 11 200 18.18 7 0 0.00 Round 5: 176A-Packet 7
Woodridge B L 205 245 1 8 0 20 10.25 inf inf 9 100 11.11 7 10 1.43 Round 6: 176A-Packet 8
Barberton W Forfeit
Green A W Forfeit
Twinsburg W Forfeit
Hudson W Forfeit
Copley B L 105 465 0 3 1 20 5.25 0.00 3.00 3 50 16.67 18 30 1.67
Cloverleaf A L 165 400 2 3 1 20 8.25 2.00 5.00 5 80 16.00 14 30 2.14
St. Vincent-St. Mary A L 160 350 2 3 0 20 8.00 inf inf 5 70 14.00 16 30 1.88
Copley A L 125 415 3 2 0 20 6.25 inf inf 5 60 12.00 7 0 0.00
Norton B W 245 160 0 9 1 20 12.25 0.00 9.00 9 160 17.78 8 0 0.00
Stow-Munroe Falls W 220 140 0 8 0 20 11.00 0.00 inf 8 130 16.25 8 10 1.25
Our Lady of the Elms L 180 300 0 7 4 20 9.00 0.00 1.75 7 90 12.86 17 40 2.35
Barberton W 300 215 3 7 1 20 15.00 3.00 10.00 10 150 15.00 0 40 0.00
St. Vincent-St. Mary B L 200 255 0 7 0 20 10.00 0.00 inf 7 100 14.29 9 30 3.33
Total 3065 4365 17 90 8 300 10.22 2.12 13.38 107 1590 14.86 167 360 2.16

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Jack Van Blargan Walsh Jesuit 10.8 4 11 1 217 0.76 4.00 15.00 165 15.21
Kathleen Tracy Walsh Jesuit 11.0 1 16 2 220 0.75 0.50 8.50 165 15.00
Xavier Thombs Walsh Jesuit 5.0 1 6 0 100 0.75 inf inf 75 15.00
Joesph Melchioris Walsh Jesuit 8.5 2 8 0 170 0.65 inf inf 110 12.94
Joesph Nitirahardjo Walsh Jesuit 2.5 0 5 0 50 1.00 0.00 inf 50 20.00
Julia Peterson Walsh Jesuit 5.0 7 14 0 100 2.45 inf inf 245 49.00
Sophia Frisone Walsh Jesuit 2.5 0 6 0 50 1.20 0.00 inf 60 24.00
Ben Stapleton Walsh Jesuit 1.0 0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 25 25.00
Brody Toth Walsh Jesuit 4.5 0 1 0 89 0.11 0.00 inf 10 2.25
Mario Pace Walsh Jesuit 3.0 0 1 0 60 0.17 0.00 inf 10 3.33
Christina L Walsh Jesuit 4.5 2 17 4 90 2.00 0.50 4.75 180 40.00
David Walsh Jesuit 1.2 0 2 0 24 0.83 0.00 inf 20 16.67
Grace Walsh Jesuit 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00

Manchester

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB Packet
Woodridge A W 160 100 0 12 0 20 8.00 0.00 inf 12 40 3.33 6 0 0.00 Round 1: 176A-Packet 1
Stow-Munroe Falls L 80 330 0 4 0 20 4.00 0.00 inf 4 20 5.00 13 20 1.54 Round 2: 176A-Packet 2
Barberton L 60 190 0 3 0 20 3.00 0.00 inf 3 20 6.67 15 10 0.67 Round 3: 176A-Packet 3
Woodridge B W 205 120 1 6 0 20 10.25 inf inf 7 110 15.71 13 20 1.54 Round 4: 176A-Packet 6
Walsh Jesuit L 85 320 1 2 0 20 4.25 inf inf 3 20 6.67 13 30 2.31 Round 5: 176A-Packet 7
Copley A L 55 555 0 3 1 20 2.75 0.00 3.00 3 20 6.67 8 10 1.25 Round 6: 176A-Packet 8
Our Lady of the Elms L 150 325 0 5 0 20 7.50 0.00 inf 5 50 10.00 26 50 1.92 Round 7: 176A-Packet 9
Barberton W 255 210 1 8 0 20 12.75 inf inf 9 140 15.56 9 20 2.22
Archbishop Hoban A L 115 575 1 3 0 20 5.75 inf inf 4 70 17.50 7 0 0.00
Stow-Munroe Falls L 125 410 2 3 3 20 6.25 0.67 1.67 5 70 14.00 12 10 0.83
Norton A L 105 210 0 5 1 20 5.25 0.00 5.00 5 20 4.00 16 40 2.50
Firestone L 195 305 3 5 2 20 9.75 1.50 4.00 8 100 12.50 11 10 0.91
Archbishop Hoban B L 210 265 1 6 1 20 10.50 1.00 7.00 7 100 14.29 17 40 2.35
Revere L 145 475 1 4 0 20 7.25 inf inf 5 60 12.00 13 30 2.31
Cloverleaf B L 185 275 1 4 0 20 9.25 inf inf 5 70 14.00 26 60 2.31
Archbishop Hoban B L 45 370 0 2 1 20 2.25 0.00 2.00 2 0 0.00 15 30 2.00
St. Vincent-St. Mary A L 185 345 0 5 1 20 9.25 0.00 5.00 5 90 18.00 18 50 2.78
Firestone L 85 400 1 2 0 20 4.25 inf inf 3 30 10.00 13 20 1.54
Woodridge A W 260 155 1 8 3 20 13.00 0.33 3.00 9 110 12.22 12 70 5.83
Total 2705 5935 14 90 13 380 7.12 1.08 8.00 104 1140 10.96 263 520 1.98

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Helene Bell Manchester 10.0 1 28 4 200 1.38 0.25 7.25 275 27.50
Michael Markov Manchester 10.5 0 6 0 210 0.29 0.00 inf 60 5.71
Rhiannon Boyle Manchester 7.0 0 4 0 140 0.29 0.00 inf 40 5.71
Natalie Caster Manchester 3.5 0 1 0 70 0.14 0.00 inf 10 2.86
Kayleigh Walker Manchester 4.5 0 1 0 90 0.11 0.00 inf 10 2.22
Owen Clark Manchester 11.0 1 11 2 220 0.52 0.50 6.00 115 10.45
Katrina Bell Manchester 11.5 2 4 0 230 0.30 inf inf 70 6.09
Dustin Hill Manchester 14.0 9 29 6 280 1.41 1.50 6.33 395 28.21
Zachary Walker Manchester 3.0 1 5 1 60 1.00 1.00 6.00 60 20.00

Woodridge A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB Packet
Manchester L 100 160 0 3 0 20 5.00 0.00 inf 3 30 10.00 32 40 1.25 Round 1: 176A-Packet 1
Woodridge B W 230 130 0 9 0 20 11.50 0.00 inf 9 130 14.44 11 10 0.91 Round 2: 176A-Packet 2
Walsh Jesuit W 215 190 1 8 0 20 10.75 inf inf 9 100 11.11 13 20 1.54 Round 3: 176A-Packet 3
Copley A L 65 505 0 4 1 20 3.25 0.00 4.00 4 30 7.50 8 0 0.00 Round 4: 176A-Packet 6
Our Lady of the Elms W 160 130 1 8 7 20 8.00 0.14 1.29 9 90 10.00 8 10 1.25 Round 5: 176A-Packet 7
Barberton L 220 240 2 7 0 20 11.00 inf inf 9 110 12.22 9 10 1.11 Round 6: 176A-Packet 8
Stow-Munroe Falls L 215 350 1 8 0 20 10.75 inf inf 9 110 12.22 10 10 1.00 Round 7: 176A-Packet 9
Coventry W 205 120 1 6 2 20 10.25 0.50 3.50 7 100 14.29 19 40 2.11
Tallmadge L 145 280 0 6 1 20 7.25 0.00 6.00 6 70 11.67 13 20 1.54
Brecksville-Broadview Heights L 70 380 0 3 0 20 3.50 0.00 inf 3 30 10.00 16 10 0.62
Woodridge B L 90 160 0 5 2 20 4.50 0.00 2.50 5 40 8.00 13 10 0.77
Cuyahoga Valley Christian L 110 490 0 4 2 20 5.50 0.00 2.00 4 70 17.50 0 10 0.00
Cuyahoga Falls W 230 60 0 10 0 20 11.50 0.00 inf 10 120 12.00 4 10 2.50
Our Lady of the Elms L 215 355 2 5 1 20 10.75 2.00 7.00 7 120 17.14 16 20 1.25
Archbishop Hoban B L 115 320 1 2 2 20 5.75 0.50 1.50 3 50 16.67 16 40 2.50
St. Vincent-St. Mary A L 145 235 0 6 1 20 7.25 0.00 6.00 6 50 8.33 8 40 5.00
Firestone L 125 335 0 4 1 20 6.25 0.00 4.00 4 60 15.00 15 30 2.00
Cloverleaf B L 185 295 0 5 1 20 9.25 0.00 5.00 5 110 22.00 20 30 1.50
Manchester L 155 260 1 5 2 20 7.75 0.50 3.00 6 60 10.00 16 40 2.50
Total 2995 4995 10 108 23 380 7.88 0.43 5.13 118 1480 12.54 247 400 1.62

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Regan Wesig Woodridge A 17.5 2 19 4 350 0.57 0.50 5.25 200 11.43
Ryan Miller Woodridge A 16.0 2 25 0 320 0.88 inf inf 280 17.50
Corey Taylor Woodridge A 18.5 4 39 7 370 1.12 0.57 6.14 415 22.43
Alex Schertz Woodridge A 7.0 1 7 4 140 0.46 0.25 2.00 65 9.29
Greg Muha Woodridge A 11.0 0 12 7 220 0.39 0.00 1.71 85 7.73
Andy Muha Woodridge A 3.0 1 6 1 60 1.17 1.00 7.00 70 23.33

Woodridge B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB Packet
Our Lady of the Elms L 95 365 0 6 1 20 4.75 0.00 6.00 6 20 3.33 13 20 1.54 Round 1: 176A-Packet 1
Woodridge A L 130 230 0 5 0 20 6.50 0.00 inf 5 40 8.00 14 40 2.86 Round 2: 176A-Packet 2
Stow-Munroe Falls L 85 260 1 4 0 20 4.25 inf inf 5 20 4.00 9 10 1.11 Round 3: 176A-Packet 3
Manchester L 120 205 0 6 0 20 6.00 0.00 inf 6 50 8.33 10 10 1.00 Round 4: 176A-Packet 6
Barberton W 200 45 2 7 0 20 10.00 inf inf 9 90 10.00 4 10 2.50 Round 5: 176A-Packet 7
Walsh Jesuit W 245 205 1 5 0 20 12.25 inf inf 6 110 18.33 17 70 4.12 Round 6: 176A-Packet 8
Copley A L 115 395 1 3 0 20 5.75 inf inf 4 60 15.00 11 10 0.91 Round 7: 176A-Packet 9
Our Lady of the Elms L 180 310 1 5 1 20 9.00 1.00 6.00 6 60 10.00 17 60 3.53
Coventry W 220 130 2 6 2 20 11.00 1.00 4.00 8 80 10.00 12 60 5.00
Cuyahoga Falls W 190 175 0 10 2 20 9.50 0.00 5.00 10 80 8.00 9 20 2.22
Woodridge A W 160 90 0 6 0 20 8.00 0.00 inf 6 50 8.33 11 50 4.55
Brecksville-Broadview Heights L 45 580 0 2 1 20 2.25 0.00 2.00 2 20 10.00 12 10 0.83
Tallmadge W 215 185 1 5 0 20 10.75 inf inf 6 120 20.00 17 30 1.76
Cuyahoga Valley Christian L 120 475 1 3 1 20 6.00 1.00 4.00 4 60 15.00 16 20 1.25
Cuyahoga Valley Christian L 90 405 0 3 0 20 4.50 0.00 inf 3 50 16.67 14 10 0.71
Tallmadge W 145 130 0 7 1 20 7.25 0.00 7.00 7 70 10.00 16 10 0.62
Cuyahoga Falls L 155 265 1 5 0 20 7.75 inf inf 6 80 13.33 12 10 0.83
Coventry W 240 170 1 7 1 20 12.00 1.00 8.00 8 130 16.25 13 30 2.31
Norton A L 115 230 0 5 1 20 5.75 0.00 5.00 5 50 10.00 14 20 1.43
Total 2865 4850 12 100 11 380 7.54 1.09 10.18 112 1240 11.07 241 500 2.07

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Angelo Regac Woodridge B 17.0 5 37 4 340 1.25 1.25 10.50 425 25.00
Sam Bergdorf Woodridge B 10.0 1 9 1 200 0.50 1.00 10.00 100 10.00
Aiden Hartong Woodridge B 7.5 1 7 0 150 0.57 inf inf 85 11.33
Max Asher Woodridge B 15.5 4 36 2 310 1.32 2.00 20.00 410 26.45
Tanner Laughorn Woodridge B 5.5 0 3 0 110 0.27 0.00 inf 30 5.45
Nolan Spencer Woodridge B 5.5 0 1 0 110 0.09 0.00 inf 10 1.82
Andy Muha Woodridge B 5.5 1 6 3 110 0.55 0.33 2.33 60 10.91
Logan Jackson Woodridge B 3.5 0 1 1 70 0.07 0.00 1.00 5 1.43

Our Lady of the Elms

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB Packet
Woodridge B W 365 95 1 10 2 20 18.25 0.50 5.50 11 200 18.18 16 60 3.75 Round 1: 176A-Packet 1
Walsh Jesuit L 230 275 3 7 1 20 11.50 3.00 10.00 10 110 11.00 6 10 1.67 Round 2: 176A-Packet 2
Copley A L 50 490 0 2 0 20 2.50 0.00 inf 2 20 10.00 10 10 1.00 Round 3: 176A-Packet 3
Barberton L 230 255 0 7 0 20 11.50 0.00 inf 7 80 11.43 20 80 4.00 Round 4: 176A-Packet 6
Woodridge A L 130 160 0 4 0 20 6.50 0.00 inf 4 40 10.00 18 50 2.78 Round 5: 176A-Packet 7
Stow-Munroe Falls L 225 335 1 5 0 20 11.25 inf inf 6 140 23.33 12 20 1.67 Round 6: 176A-Packet 8
Manchester W 325 150 1 12 0 20 16.25 inf inf 13 130 10.00 10 60 6.00 Round 7: 176A-Packet 9
Woodridge B W 310 180 1 10 1 20 15.50 1.00 11.00 11 160 14.55 12 40 3.33
Cuyahoga Falls W 380 145 2 12 0 20 19.00 inf inf 14 200 14.29 5 30 6.00
Tallmadge W 230 135 1 7 1 20 11.50 1.00 8.00 8 110 13.75 12 40 3.33
Brecksville-Broadview Heights L 110 420 0 3 0 20 5.50 0.00 inf 3 50 16.67 15 30 2.00
Coventry W 260 175 0 11 2 20 13.00 0.00 5.50 11 140 12.73 10 20 2.00
Cuyahoga Valley Christian L 70 440 0 1 0 20 3.50 0.00 inf 1 0 0.00 19 60 3.16
Woodridge A W 355 215 3 9 0 20 17.75 inf inf 12 200 16.67 9 20 2.22
Stow-Munroe Falls L 245 265 1 8 0 20 12.25 inf inf 9 140 15.56 7 10 1.43
Barberton W 305 75 1 11 2 20 15.25 0.50 6.00 12 150 12.50 4 40 10.00
Walsh Jesuit W 300 180 0 11 0 20 15.00 0.00 inf 11 160 14.55 13 30 2.31
St. Vincent-St. Mary B W 315 115 3 9 2 20 15.75 1.50 6.00 12 180 15.00 10 10 1.00
Norton B W 300 175 2 7 0 20 15.00 inf inf 9 150 16.67 13 50 3.85
Total 4735 4280 20 146 11 380 12.46 1.82 15.09 166 2360 14.22 221 670 3.03

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Josephine Rozner Our Lady of the Elms 16.5 9 71 2 330 2.53 4.50 40.00 835 50.61
Mercedes Bryan Our Lady of the Elms 14.5 5 34 2 290 1.40 2.50 19.50 405 27.93
Jennifer Ahmann Our Lady of the Elms 13.0 3 20 2 260 0.90 1.50 11.50 235 18.08
Laney Rozner Our Lady of the Elms 12.0 3 13 4 240 0.65 0.75 4.00 155 12.92
Kathryn Burns Our Lady of the Elms 7.0 0 2 0 140 0.14 0.00 inf 20 2.86
Kelsey Weir Our Lady of the Elms 10.5 0 5 1 210 0.21 0.00 5.00 45 4.29
Anna Dougall Our Lady of the Elms 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10 20.00
McKenize Our Lady of the Elms 1.5 0 0 0 30 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00

Cloverleaf A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB Packet
Revere W 315 295 4 5 1 20 15.75 4.00 9.00 9 150 16.67 14 60 4.29 Round 1: 176A-Packet 1
Coventry W 585 20 2 15 1 20 29.25 2.00 17.00 17 390 22.94 2 20 10.00 Round 2: 176A-Packet 2
Firestone W 410 115 0 11 4 20 20.50 0.00 2.75 11 260 23.64 9 60 6.67 Round 3: 176A-Packet 3
Norton A W 525 130 6 10 1 20 26.25 6.00 16.00 16 310 19.38 4 30 7.50 Round 4: 176A-Packet 6
Tallmadge W 515 45 5 11 2 20 25.75 2.50 8.00 16 330 20.62 2 10 5.00 Round 5: 176A-Packet 7
St. Vincent-St. Mary B W 525 55 5 10 2 20 26.25 2.50 7.50 15 350 23.33 4 10 2.50 Round 6: 176A-Packet 8
St. Vincent-St. Mary A W 445 140 2 12 1 20 22.25 2.00 14.00 14 290 20.71 1 10 10.00 Round 7: 176A-Packet 9
Hudson W Forfeit
Copley A L 255 450 3 4 0 20 12.75 inf inf 7 140 20.00 11 30 2.73
Copley B W 375 295 1 11 0 20 18.75 inf inf 12 230 19.17 5 20 4.00
Green A W Forfeit
Walsh Jesuit W 400 165 5 7 1 20 20.00 5.00 12.00 12 220 18.33 7 40 5.71
Twinsburg W Forfeit
St. Vincent-St. Mary A W 365 215 3 7 2 20 18.25 1.50 5.00 10 190 19.00 17 70 4.12
Archbishop Hoban A W 350 310 4 6 0 20 17.50 inf inf 10 190 19.00 8 40 5.00
Brecksville-Broadview Heights W 290 215 1 7 3 20 14.50 0.33 2.67 8 160 20.00 14 60 4.29
Revere W 350 285 5 6 1 20 17.50 5.00 11.00 11 190 17.27 5 30 6.00
Copley B W 390 285 5 6 1 20 19.50 5.00 11.00 11 200 18.18 11 60 5.45
Copley A L 155 530 0 4 1 20 7.75 0.00 4.00 4 90 22.50 8 30 3.75
Total 6250 3550 51 132 21 320 19.53 2.43 8.71 183 3690 20.16 122 580 4.75

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Grace Schmitt Cloverleaf A 13.5 5 22 2 270 1.06 2.50 13.50 285 21.11
Brooks Powalie Cloverleaf A 16.0 23 49 6 320 2.52 3.83 12.00 805 50.31
Joesph Massaro Cloverleaf A 15.3 18 35 11 306 1.85 1.64 4.82 565 36.93
Abbey Washinger Cloverleaf A 8.5 2 18 2 170 1.18 1.00 10.00 200 23.53
Joesph Charek Cloverleaf A 7.7 3 6 0 154 0.68 inf inf 105 13.64
Emily Winnicki Cloverleaf A 2.5 0 2 0 50 0.40 0.00 inf 20 8.00
Nate Perry Cloverleaf A 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00

Revere

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB Packet
Cloverleaf A L 295 315 2 7 1 20 14.75 2.00 9.00 9 130 14.44 12 70 5.83 Round 1: 176A-Packet 1
Firestone W 480 80 5 9 3 20 24.00 1.67 4.67 14 310 22.14 6 20 3.33 Round 2: 176A-Packet 2
Tallmadge W 330 150 1 9 1 20 16.50 1.00 10.00 10 160 16.00 9 70 7.78 Round 3: 176A-Packet 3
St. Vincent-St. Mary A W 390 235 2 9 0 20 19.50 inf inf 11 220 20.00 12 50 4.17 Round 4: 176A-Packet 6
Coventry W 460 45 2 15 0 20 23.00 inf inf 17 270 15.88 2 10 5.00 Round 5: 176A-Packet 7
Norton A W 495 135 5 9 4 20 24.75 1.25 3.50 14 330 23.57 5 20 4.00 Round 6: 176A-Packet 8
St. Vincent-St. Mary B W 375 210 3 7 4 20 18.75 0.75 2.50 10 200 20.00 11 80 7.27 Round 7: 176A-Packet 9
Archbishop Hoban A L 285 395 1 8 0 20 14.25 inf inf 9 170 18.89 0 20 0.00
Stow-Munroe Falls W 430 230 5 7 1 20 21.50 5.00 12.00 12 260 21.67 7 30 4.29
Norton A W 470 125 1 14 3 20 23.50 0.33 5.00 15 310 20.67 5 20 4.00
Firestone W 400 250 3 9 1 20 20.00 3.00 12.00 12 220 18.33 9 50 5.56
Archbishop Hoban B W 325 315 4 6 1 20 16.25 4.00 10.00 10 190 19.00 7 20 2.86
Barberton W Forfeit
Manchester W 475 145 6 7 3 20 23.75 2.00 4.33 13 260 20.00 9 70 7.78
Copley A L 335 425 4 6 1 20 16.75 4.00 10.00 10 220 22.00 4 0 0.00
Archbishop Hoban A L 240 420 2 5 2 20 12.00 1.00 3.50 7 150 21.43 13 20 1.54
Cloverleaf A L 285 350 3 4 2 20 14.25 1.50 3.50 7 160 22.86 14 50 3.57
Brecksville-Broadview Heights W 455 240 3 10 0 20 22.75 inf inf 13 290 22.31 6 20 3.33
Copley B L 290 415 4 3 0 20 14.50 inf inf 7 110 15.71 14 90 6.43
Total 6815 4480 56 144 27 360 18.93 2.07 7.41 200 3960 19.80 145 710 4.90

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Brianna Jarvis Revere 6.5 5 6 3 130 0.92 1.67 3.67 120 18.46
Victoria Liu Revere 13.0 4 22 1 260 1.06 4.00 26.00 275 21.15
Jack Krew Revere 12.0 8 28 5 240 1.56 1.60 7.20 375 31.25
Tiger Du Revere 16.0 27 49 12 320 2.61 2.25 6.33 835 52.19
Sasha Desberg Revere 5.0 3 7 2 100 1.05 1.50 5.00 105 21.00
Paige Mesecar Revere 7.5 2 10 1 150 0.83 2.00 12.00 125 16.67
Alex Summerville Revere 12.0 7 22 3 240 1.29 2.33 9.67 310 25.83

Coventry

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB Packet
St. Vincent-St. Mary A L 30 275 0 0 0 20 1.50 0.00 0.00 0 0 0.00 29 30 1.03 Round 1: 176A-Packet 1
Cloverleaf A L 20 585 0 1 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 1 10 10.00 12 0 0.00 Round 2: 176A-Packet 2
Norton A W 140 120 0 6 0 20 7.00 0.00 inf 6 50 8.33 6 30 5.00 Round 3: 176A-Packet 3
St. Vincent-St. Mary B L 125 240 1 7 0 20 6.25 inf inf 8 40 5.00 14 0 0.00 Round 4: 176A-Packet 6
Revere L 45 460 0 1 1 20 2.25 0.00 1.00 1 10 10.00 24 30 1.25 Round 5: 176A-Packet 7
Firestone L 40 350 0 1 2 20 2.00 0.00 0.50 1 0 0.00 25 40 1.60 Round 6: 176A-Packet 8
Tallmadge L 95 185 0 4 1 20 4.75 0.00 4.00 4 50 12.50 15 10 0.67 Round 7: 176A-Packet 9
Woodridge A L 120 205 1 7 3 20 6.00 0.33 2.67 8 50 6.25 11 0 0.00
Woodridge B L 130 220 0 6 0 20 6.50 0.00 inf 6 60 10.00 16 10 0.62
Cuyahoga Valley Christian L 120 430 1 4 1 20 6.00 1.00 5.00 5 60 12.00 16 10 0.62
Cuyahoga Falls L 120 190 1 4 3 20 6.00 0.33 1.67 5 40 8.00 17 40 2.35
Our Lady of the Elms L 175 260 1 5 0 20 8.75 inf inf 6 80 13.33 19 30 1.58
Brecksville-Broadview Heights L 45 480 1 1 0 20 2.25 inf inf 2 10 5.00 10 10 1.00
Tallmadge L 90 265 0 3 0 20 4.50 0.00 inf 3 20 6.67 23 40 1.74
Norton A L 75 285 0 4 1 20 3.75 0.00 4.00 4 30 7.50 15 10 0.67
Cuyahoga Falls L 95 135 0 3 1 20 4.75 0.00 3.00 3 20 6.67 13 50 3.85
Cuyahoga Valley Christian L 40 445 0 1 2 20 2.00 0.00 0.50 1 20 20.00 22 20 0.91
Woodridge B L 170 240 0 7 0 20 8.50 0.00 inf 7 80 11.43 11 20 1.82
Tallmadge L 115 290 1 3 0 20 5.75 inf inf 4 40 10.00 14 30 2.14
Total 1790 5660 7 68 15 380 4.71 0.47 5.00 75 670 8.93 312 410 1.31

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Ashley Zuercher Coventry 9.5 1 7 3 190 0.37 0.33 2.67 70 7.37
Scott Brown Coventry 8.0 2 6 0 160 0.56 inf inf 90 11.25
Luke Bruno Coventry 10.0 0 4 0 200 0.20 0.00 inf 40 4.00
Dylan Cain Coventry 6.5 0 0 0 130 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Abbigail Gordon Coventry 5.0 0 3 0 100 0.30 0.00 inf 30 6.00
Madelyn Harpster Coventry 9.0 0 0 0 180 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Alex Gochenour Coventry 2.0 0 1 0 40 0.25 0.00 inf 10 5.00
Libby Vanderark Coventry 10.5 1 23 3 210 1.10 0.33 8.00 230 21.90
Joshua Watson Coventry 10.5 3 21 9 210 1.00 0.33 2.67 210 20.00
Cecilia Tristino Coventry 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10 10.00
Zachary Hoffman Coventry 2.5 0 2 0 50 0.40 0.00 inf 20 8.00

St. Vincent-St. Mary A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB Packet
Coventry W 275 30 3 11 2 20 13.75 1.50 7.00 14 130 9.29 0 0 0.00 Round 1: 176A-Packet 1
Norton A W 415 245 1 11 0 20 20.75 inf inf 12 240 20.00 10 50 5.00 Round 2: 176A-Packet 2
St. Vincent-St. Mary B W 265 100 1 7 2 20 13.25 0.50 4.00 8 150 18.75 10 40 4.00 Round 3: 176A-Packet 3
Revere L 235 390 4 3 1 20 11.75 4.00 7.00 7 90 12.86 11 60 5.45 Round 4: 176A-Packet 6
Firestone W 315 180 3 6 2 20 15.75 1.50 4.50 9 180 20.00 9 40 4.44 Round 5: 176A-Packet 7
Tallmadge W 325 150 2 7 3 20 16.25 0.67 3.00 9 190 21.11 14 50 3.57 Round 6: 176A-Packet 8
Cloverleaf A L 140 445 2 1 2 20 7.00 1.00 1.50 3 80 26.67 13 30 2.31 Round 7: 176A-Packet 9
Copley A L 200 475 2 5 2 20 10.00 1.00 3.50 7 110 15.71 10 20 2.00
Green A W Forfeit
Twinsburg W Forfeit
Hudson W Forfeit
Copley B L 290 325 3 6 3 20 14.50 1.00 3.00 9 160 17.78 12 40 3.33
Walsh Jesuit W 350 160 2 10 0 20 17.50 inf inf 12 200 16.67 8 20 2.50
Cloverleaf A L 215 365 6 2 1 20 10.75 6.00 8.00 8 100 12.50 21 10 0.48
Firestone W 365 240 2 9 1 20 18.25 2.00 11.00 11 230 20.91 9 20 2.22
Woodridge A W 235 145 0 7 1 20 11.75 0.00 7.00 7 130 18.57 13 40 3.08
Manchester W 345 185 3 10 2 20 17.25 1.50 6.50 13 210 16.15 6 0 0.00
Archbishop Hoban B W 335 235 2 10 3 20 16.75 0.67 4.00 12 170 14.17 10 50 5.00
Cloverleaf B W 370 220 2 10 0 20 18.50 inf inf 12 220 18.33 8 20 2.50
Total 4675 3890 38 115 25 320 14.61 1.52 6.12 153 2590 16.93 164 490 2.99

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Xavier Vesco St. Vincent-St. Mary A 10.0 7 30 12 200 1.73 0.58 3.08 345 34.50
Maeve Gaffney St. Vincent-St. Mary A 9.5 2 13 1 190 0.82 2.00 15.00 155 16.32
Luke Datsko St. Vincent-St. Mary A 16.0 13 41 6 320 1.80 2.17 9.00 575 35.94
Nick May St. Vincent-St. Mary A 12.0 6 13 2 240 0.88 3.00 9.50 210 17.50
Zach O'Dell St. Vincent-St. Mary A 10.5 9 15 4 210 1.26 2.25 6.00 265 25.24
Fiona Gaffney St. Vincent-St. Mary A 0.5 0 2 0 10 2.00 0.00 inf 20 40.00
Jacob Schafer St. Vincent-St. Mary A 3.0 0 0 0 60 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Fiona Gaffney St. Vincent-St. Mary A 2.5 1 1 0 50 0.50 inf inf 25 10.00

St. Vincent-St. Mary B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB Packet
Firestone L 190 290 1 6 1 20 9.50 1.00 7.00 7 90 12.86 18 30 1.67 Round 1: 176A-Packet 1
Tallmadge W 215 175 1 7 0 20 10.75 inf inf 8 90 11.25 10 40 4.00 Round 2: 176A-Packet 2
St. Vincent-St. Mary A L 100 265 1 4 3 20 5.00 0.33 1.67 5 50 10.00 9 10 1.11 Round 3: 176A-Packet 3
Coventry W 240 125 3 5 1 20 12.00 3.00 8.00 8 100 12.50 20 50 2.50 Round 4: 176A-Packet 6
Norton A L 225 335 2 6 1 20 11.25 2.00 8.00 8 100 12.50 18 40 2.22 Round 5: 176A-Packet 7
Cloverleaf A L 55 525 0 2 1 20 2.75 0.00 2.00 2 20 10.00 10 20 2.00 Round 6: 176A-Packet 8
Revere L 210 375 3 4 1 20 10.50 3.00 7.00 7 100 14.29 10 30 3.00 Round 7: 176A-Packet 9
Barberton L 220 245 1 6 1 20 11.00 1.00 7.00 7 100 14.29 18 50 2.78
Norton B W 180 90 1 6 1 20 9.00 1.00 7.00 7 90 12.86 9 20 2.22
Stow-Munroe Falls W 295 275 2 8 1 20 14.75 2.00 10.00 10 140 14.00 12 50 4.17
Our Lady of the Elms L 115 315 1 4 0 20 5.75 inf inf 5 50 10.00 18 10 0.56
Walsh Jesuit W 255 200 3 5 0 20 12.75 inf inf 8 150 18.75 11 10 0.91
Total 2300 3215 19 63 11 240 9.58 1.73 7.45 82 1080 13.17 163 360 2.21

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Paul Slonia St. Vincent-St. Mary B 9.0 1 8 3 180 0.44 0.33 3.00 80 8.89
Jacob Schafer St. Vincent-St. Mary B 6.0 0 4 3 120 0.21 0.00 1.33 25 4.17
Barrett Crosky St. Vincent-St. Mary B 6.0 1 2 0 120 0.29 inf inf 35 5.83
Rennick Best St. Vincent-St. Mary B 10.0 8 23 4 200 1.65 2.00 7.75 330 33.00
Andrew McSteen St. Vincent-St. Mary B 3.0 1 7 1 60 1.33 1.00 8.00 80 26.67
Greta Puhalla St. Vincent-St. Mary B 4.0 0 2 0 80 0.25 0.00 inf 20 5.00
Jonah Daniel St. Vincent-St. Mary B 7.0 7 16 0 140 1.89 inf inf 265 37.86
Lily Holstein St. Vincent-St. Mary B 3.0 1 1 0 60 0.42 inf inf 25 8.33

Firestone

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB Packet
St. Vincent-St. Mary B W 290 190 0 11 0 20 14.50 0.00 inf 11 150 13.64 12 30 2.50 Round 1: 176A-Packet 1
Revere L 80 480 0 3 0 20 4.00 0.00 inf 3 30 10.00 11 20 1.82 Round 2: 176A-Packet 2
Cloverleaf A L 115 410 1 4 0 20 5.75 inf inf 5 60 12.00 7 0 0.00 Round 3: 176A-Packet 3
Tallmadge W 280 75 3 8 3 20 14.00 1.00 3.67 11 150 13.64 7 20 2.86 Round 4: 176A-Packet 6
St. Vincent-St. Mary A L 180 315 1 4 3 20 9.00 0.33 1.67 5 60 12.00 9 80 8.89 Round 5: 176A-Packet 7
Coventry W 350 40 2 12 0 20 17.50 inf inf 14 180 12.86 3 20 6.67 Round 6: 176A-Packet 8
Norton A W 265 115 3 6 2 20 13.25 1.50 4.50 9 130 14.44 8 40 5.00 Round 7: 176A-Packet 9
Norton A L 285 305 2 7 1 20 14.25 2.00 9.00 9 150 16.67 13 40 3.08
Barberton W 285 200 0 9 1 20 14.25 0.00 9.00 9 160 17.78 15 40 2.67
Archbishop Hoban B W 305 175 2 7 1 20 15.25 2.00 9.00 9 180 20.00 12 30 2.50
Revere L 250 400 3 4 1 20 12.50 3.00 7.00 7 120 17.14 14 50 3.57
Manchester W 305 195 1 8 2 20 15.25 0.50 4.50 9 160 17.78 14 60 4.29
Archbishop Hoban A L 200 490 1 4 1 20 10.00 1.00 5.00 5 120 24.00 14 30 2.14
Stow-Munroe Falls L 255 275 1 8 4 20 12.75 0.25 2.25 9 140 15.56 11 40 3.64
St. Vincent-St. Mary A L 240 365 0 7 0 20 12.00 0.00 inf 7 120 17.14 10 50 5.00
Cloverleaf B W 195 150 1 7 2 20 9.75 0.50 4.00 8 110 13.75 13 10 0.77
Woodridge A W 335 125 3 8 0 20 16.75 inf inf 11 180 16.36 6 30 5.00
Manchester W 400 85 7 5 1 20 20.00 7.00 12.00 12 230 19.17 6 20 3.33
Archbishop Hoban B L 260 345 2 8 2 20 13.00 1.00 5.00 10 130 13.00 10 30 3.00
Total 4875 4735 33 130 24 380 12.83 1.38 6.79 163 2560 15.71 195 640 3.28

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Bradley Jarosz Firestone 6.0 1 2 0 120 0.29 inf inf 35 5.83
Jeremy Lohr Firestone 3.0 0 3 0 60 0.50 0.00 inf 30 10.00
Hayley Cymerman Firestone 7.0 1 7 1 140 0.57 1.00 8.00 80 11.43
Grace Julien Firestone 12.0 5 17 4 240 0.94 1.25 5.50 225 18.75
Jonah Zurn Firestone 11.0 3 23 9 220 1.05 0.33 2.89 230 20.91
Reid Schuchter Firestone 8.5 4 1 0 170 0.41 inf inf 70 8.24
Viraaj Kurri Firestone 13.5 8 25 5 270 1.28 1.60 6.60 345 25.56
Max Newman Firestone 15.0 11 52 5 300 2.20 2.20 12.60 660 44.00

Norton A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB Packet
Tallmadge W 250 230 0 8 2 20 12.50 0.00 4.00 8 90 11.25 19 90 4.74 Round 1: 176A-Packet 1
St. Vincent-St. Mary A L 245 415 3 4 2 20 12.25 1.50 3.50 7 110 15.71 12 60 5.00 Round 2: 176A-Packet 2
Coventry L 120 140 0 4 4 20 6.00 0.00 1.00 4 60 15.00 13 40 3.08 Round 3: 176A-Packet 3
Cloverleaf A L 130 525 1 2 1 20 6.50 1.00 3.00 3 50 16.67 17 50 2.94 Round 4: 176A-Packet 6
St. Vincent-St. Mary B W 335 225 3 8 0 20 16.75 inf inf 11 150 13.64 14 60 4.29 Round 5: 176A-Packet 7
Revere L 135 495 1 3 0 20 6.75 inf inf 4 70 17.50 9 20 2.22 Round 6: 176A-Packet 8
Firestone L 115 265 0 4 1 20 5.75 0.00 4.00 4 40 10.00 14 40 2.86 Round 7: 176A-Packet 9
Firestone W 305 285 2 8 1 20 15.25 2.00 10.00 10 170 17.00 12 30 2.50
Archbishop Hoban B W 360 275 3 9 1 20 18.00 3.00 12.00 12 200 16.67 11 30 2.73
Revere L 125 470 1 3 2 20 6.25 0.50 2.00 4 70 17.50 14 20 1.43
Manchester W 210 105 0 9 2 20 10.50 0.00 4.50 9 110 12.22 13 20 1.54
Archbishop Hoban A L 210 445 2 4 0 20 10.50 inf inf 6 120 20.00 14 20 1.43
Stow-Munroe Falls L 165 380 1 5 0 20 8.25 inf inf 6 90 15.00 13 10 0.77
Barberton W 335 195 6 8 1 20 16.75 6.00 14.00 14 160 11.43 5 10 2.00
Coventry W 285 75 1 9 2 20 14.25 0.50 5.00 10 150 15.00 9 40 4.44
Cuyahoga Valley Christian L 135 290 0 6 3 20 6.75 0.00 2.00 6 70 11.67 12 20 1.67
Tallmadge W 235 180 0 9 1 20 11.75 0.00 9.00 9 130 14.44 13 20 1.54
Cuyahoga Falls W 345 100 3 10 2 20 17.25 1.50 6.50 13 180 13.85 10 30 3.00
Woodridge B W 230 115 0 9 2 20 11.50 0.00 4.50 9 130 14.44 10 20 2.00
Total 4270 5210 27 122 27 380 11.24 1.00 5.52 149 2150 14.43 234 630 2.69

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Dustin Mostoller Norton A 14.0 2 13 4 280 0.50 0.50 3.75 140 10.00
Ashley McCormick Norton A 7.0 1 4 0 140 0.39 inf inf 55 7.86
Ben Stoll Norton A 17.0 9 46 8 340 1.63 1.12 6.88 555 32.65
Aiden Potter Norton A 19.0 14 40 12 380 1.45 1.17 4.50 550 28.95
Raelynn Johnson Norton A 7.5 1 8 1 150 0.60 1.00 9.00 90 12.00
Nathan Wodicka Norton A 8.5 0 10 2 170 0.53 0.00 5.00 90 10.59
Leif Green Norton A 3.0 0 1 0 60 0.17 0.00 inf 10 3.33

Tallmadge

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB Packet
Norton A L 230 250 4 5 0 20 11.50 inf inf 9 80 8.89 15 40 2.67 Round 1: 176A-Packet 1
St. Vincent-St. Mary B L 175 215 0 6 1 20 8.75 0.00 6.00 6 80 13.33 15 40 2.67 Round 2: 176A-Packet 2
Revere L 150 330 1 5 1 20 7.50 1.00 6.00 6 90 15.00 14 0 0.00 Round 3: 176A-Packet 3
Firestone L 75 280 1 2 2 20 3.75 0.50 1.50 3 20 6.67 18 30 1.67 Round 4: 176A-Packet 6
Cloverleaf A L 45 515 1 0 0 20 2.25 inf inf 1 10 10.00 15 20 1.33 Round 5: 176A-Packet 7
St. Vincent-St. Mary A L 150 325 2 5 2 20 7.50 1.00 3.50 7 70 10.00 8 10 1.25 Round 6: 176A-Packet 8
Coventry W 185 95 1 7 0 20 9.25 inf inf 8 90 11.25 7 10 1.43 Round 7: 176A-Packet 9
Brecksville-Broadview Heights L 175 340 3 2 0 20 8.75 inf inf 5 70 14.00 18 40 2.22
Woodridge A W 280 145 2 8 2 20 14.00 1.00 5.00 10 170 17.00 11 10 0.91
Our Lady of the Elms L 135 230 1 5 2 20 6.75 0.50 3.00 6 60 10.00 13 20 1.54
Cuyahoga Valley Christian L 215 335 0 9 1 20 10.75 0.00 9.00 9 110 12.22 10 20 2.00
Cuyahoga Falls W 290 135 1 10 1 20 14.50 1.00 11.00 11 170 15.45 7 10 1.43
Woodridge B L 185 215 1 8 2 20 9.25 0.50 4.50 9 100 11.11 7 0 0.00
Coventry W 265 90 1 11 0 20 13.25 inf inf 12 130 10.83 7 10 1.43
Cuyahoga Falls W 275 170 2 6 1 20 13.75 2.00 8.00 8 160 20.00 8 30 3.75
Woodridge B L 130 145 0 7 2 20 6.50 0.00 3.50 7 50 7.14 14 20 1.43
Norton A L 180 235 3 4 1 20 9.00 3.00 7.00 7 80 11.43 14 20 1.43
Cuyahoga Valley Christian L 125 430 0 6 1 20 6.25 0.00 6.00 6 50 8.33 14 20 1.43
Coventry W 290 115 2 8 0 20 14.50 inf inf 10 160 16.00 8 20 2.50
Total 3555 4595 26 114 19 380 9.36 1.37 7.37 140 1750 12.50 223 370 1.66

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Johnny McNutt Tallmadge 19.0 20 87 10 380 2.95 2.00 10.70 1120 58.95
Rhiannon Duncan Tallmadge 19.0 1 5 0 380 0.17 inf inf 65 3.42
William Butke Tallmadge 9.0 0 1 0 180 0.06 0.00 inf 10 1.11
Jacob Berkey Tallmadge 8.0 1 3 0 160 0.28 inf inf 45 5.62
Angel Sible Tallmadge 15.0 3 15 9 300 0.50 0.33 2.00 150 10.00
Issac Bee Tallmadge 4.0 0 2 0 80 0.25 0.00 inf 20 5.00
Madison McKinney Tallmadge 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Jack Markley Tallmadge 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25 25.00

Brecksville-Broadview Heights

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB Packet
Green B W 285 80 3 7 2 16 17.81 1.50 5.00 10 160 16.00 4 20 5.00 Round 1: 176A-Packet 1
Cuyahoga Falls W 365 55 7 4 4 16 22.81 1.75 2.75 11 220 20.00 4 20 5.00 Round 2: 176A-Packet 2
Cuyahoga Valley Christian W 310 115 2 9 2 16 19.38 1.00 5.50 11 190 17.27 6 10 1.67 Round 3: 176A-Packet 3
Green A W 270 125 1 10 1 16 16.88 1.00 11.00 11 160 14.55 3 0 0.00 Round 4: 176A-Packet 6
Twinsburg W Forfeit
Hudson W Forfeit
Archbishop Hoban A L 140 420 4 0 4 16 8.75 1.00 1.00 4 80 20.00 7 20 2.86 Round 7: 176A-Packet 9
Tallmadge W 340 175 4 8 4 20 17.00 1.00 3.00 12 180 15.00 11 40 3.64
Cuyahoga Valley Christian W 430 190 6 8 4 20 21.50 1.50 3.50 14 260 18.57 7 20 2.86
Woodridge A W 380 70 3 10 5 20 19.00 0.60 2.60 13 230 17.69 6 30 5.00
Our Lady of the Elms W 420 110 4 10 4 20 21.00 1.00 3.50 14 270 19.29 4 10 2.50
Woodridge B W 580 45 2 15 2 20 29.00 1.00 8.50 17 390 22.94 4 20 5.00
Coventry W 480 45 5 8 3 20 24.00 1.67 4.33 13 310 23.85 5 30 6.00
Cuyahoga Falls W 495 140 5 10 2 20 24.75 2.50 7.50 15 310 20.67 5 20 4.00
Copley B L 235 410 3 5 2 20 11.75 1.50 4.00 9 130 14.44 5 20 4.00
Cloverleaf A L 215 290 1 8 2 20 10.75 0.50 4.50 9 130 14.44 8 0 0.00
Copley A L 130 595 2 2 4 20 6.50 0.50 1.00 4 80 20.00 12 20 1.67
Revere L 240 455 3 4 1 20 12.00 3.00 7.00 7 150 21.43 10 10 1.00
Archbishop Hoban A L 275 360 2 5 1 20 13.75 2.00 7.00 7 140 20.00 12 60 5.00
Total 5590 3680 57 123 47 320 17.47 1.21 3.83 181 3390 18.73 113 350 3.10

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Ben Nicholas Brecksville-Broadview Heights 10.5 3 22 3 196 1.28 1.00 8.33 250 23.81
Chloe Tichy Brecksville-Broadview Heights 12.5 8 10 4 232 0.86 2.00 4.50 200 16.00
Tony Minatel Brecksville-Broadview Heights 15.5 20 34 14 290 1.97 1.43 3.86 570 36.77
Stephen Choi Brecksville-Broadview Heights 10.5 2 7 2 194 0.46 1.00 4.50 90 8.57
Andrew Clark Brecksville-Broadview Heights 13.5 24 49 24 258 2.83 1.00 3.04 730 54.07
Matt Sendry Brecksville-Broadview Heights 2.5 0 0 0 50 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Manith H. Brecksville-Broadview Heights 2.0 0 0 0 40 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Gavin R. Brecksville-Broadview Heights 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10 10.00

Green B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB Packet
Brecksville-Broadview Heights L 80 285 0 3 0 16 5.00 0.00 inf 3 50 16.67 14 0 0.00 Round 1: 176A-Packet 1
Cuyahoga Valley Christian L 95 375 1 2 0 16 5.94 inf inf 3 40 13.33 12 20 1.67 Round 2: 176A-Packet 2
Twinsburg W 130 125 0 5 0 16 8.12 0.00 inf 5 80 16.00 7 0 0.00 Round 3: 176A-Packet 3
Archbishop Hoban A W 190 175 0 7 2 16 11.88 0.00 3.50 7 120 17.14 14 10 0.71 Round 4: 176A-Packet 6
Cuyahoga Falls L 150 215 0 4 0 16 9.38 0.00 inf 4 90 22.50 14 20 1.43 Round 5: 176A-Packet 7
Green A L 95 160 0 4 1 16 5.94 0.00 4.00 4 20 5.00 7 40 5.71 Round 6: 176A-Packet 8
Hudson W Forfeit
Total 740 1335 1 25 3 96 7.71 0.33 8.67 26 400 15.38 68 90 1.32

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Ayda Qureshi Green B 6.0 1 6 1 96 0.73 1.00 7.00 70 11.67
Adam Whager Green B 6.0 0 12 1 96 1.20 0.00 12.00 115 19.17
Madeline Botha Green B 6.0 0 4 1 96 0.36 0.00 4.00 35 5.83
Rachel Hirnkl Green B 6.0 0 3 0 96 0.31 0.00 inf 30 5.00

Green A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB Packet
Twinsburg L 155 300 1 4 0 16 9.69 inf inf 5 80 16.00 12 20 1.67 Round 1: 176A-Packet 1
Archbishop Hoban A W 245 220 1 7 0 16 15.31 inf inf 8 160 20.00 3 0 0.00 Round 2: 176A-Packet 2
Cuyahoga Falls W 150 85 0 8 0 16 9.38 0.00 inf 8 70 8.75 4 0 0.00 Round 3: 176A-Packet 3
Brecksville-Broadview Heights L 125 270 0 3 1 16 7.81 0.00 3.00 3 60 20.00 17 40 2.35 Round 4: 176A-Packet 6
Hudson W Forfeit
Green B W 160 95 1 4 1 16 10.00 1.00 5.00 5 80 16.00 10 30 3.00 Round 6: 176A-Packet 8
Cuyahoga Valley Christian L 150 315 1 4 1 16 9.38 1.00 5.00 5 70 14.00 11 30 2.73 Round 7: 176A-Packet 9
Walsh Jesuit L Forfeit
St. Vincent-St. Mary A L Forfeit
Copley A L Forfeit
Cloverleaf A L Forfeit
Twinsburg W Forfeit
Hudson W Forfeit
Copley B L 85 405 1 3 0 20 4.25 inf inf 4 30 7.50 17 10 0.59
Total 1070 1690 5 33 3 116 9.22 1.67 12.67 38 550 14.47 74 130 1.76

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Shareef Awadallah Green A 6.0 2 7 1 96 0.99 2.00 9.00 95 15.83
Elizabeth Howerton Green A 7.0 0 6 1 116 0.47 0.00 6.00 55 7.86
Elizabeth West Green A 6.0 0 6 0 96 0.62 0.00 inf 60 10.00
Jacob Sudbrink Green A 7.0 2 13 1 116 1.34 2.00 15.00 155 22.14
Madeline Botha Green A 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25 25.00

Cuyahoga Falls

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB Packet
Archbishop Hoban A L 70 400 0 2 0 16 4.38 0.00 inf 2 30 15.00 16 20 1.25 Round 1: 176A-Packet 1
Brecksville-Broadview Heights L 55 365 1 1 0 16 3.44 inf inf 2 20 10.00 11 10 0.91 Round 2: 176A-Packet 2
Green A L 85 150 0 3 1 16 5.31 0.00 3.00 3 50 16.67 17 10 0.59 Round 3: 176A-Packet 3
Hudson W Forfeit
Green B W 215 150 1 8 2 16 13.44 0.50 4.50 9 130 14.44 3 0 0.00 Round 5: 176A-Packet 7
Cuyahoga Valley Christian L 115 195 1 3 0 16 7.19 inf inf 4 70 17.50 12 0 0.00 Round 6: 176A-Packet 8
Twinsburg W Forfeit
Cuyahoga Valley Christian L 55 340 1 1 2 17 3.24 0.50 1.00 2 20 10.00 0 20 0.00
Our Lady of the Elms L 145 380 0 4 3 20 7.25 0.00 1.33 4 70 17.50 22 50 2.27
Woodridge B L 175 190 0 6 1 20 8.75 0.00 6.00 6 90 15.00 22 30 1.36
Coventry W 190 120 2 6 0 20 9.50 inf inf 8 70 8.75 11 30 2.73
Tallmadge L 135 290 1 4 4 20 6.75 0.25 1.25 5 80 16.00 16 20 1.25
Woodridge A L 60 230 0 2 2 20 3.00 0.00 1.00 2 20 10.00 18 30 1.67
Brecksville-Broadview Heights L 140 495 2 2 0 20 7.00 inf inf 4 70 17.50 14 20 1.43
Tallmadge L 170 275 2 4 0 20 8.50 inf inf 6 100 16.67 24 0 0.00
Coventry W 135 95 1 5 0 20 6.75 inf inf 6 50 8.33 7 20 2.86
Woodridge B W 265 155 1 8 0 20 13.25 inf inf 9 150 16.67 10 20 2.00
Norton A L 100 345 0 5 0 20 5.00 0.00 inf 5 50 10.00 21 0 0.00
Cuyahoga Valley Christian L 80 345 0 3 0 20 4.00 0.00 inf 3 30 10.00 8 20 2.50
Total 2190 4520 13 67 15 317 6.91 0.87 5.33 80 1100 13.75 232 300 1.29

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Tiffany Wilson Cuyahoga Falls 17.0 0 12 1 317 0.36 0.00 12.00 115 6.76
Henery Cebula Cuyahoga Falls 17.0 6 21 2 317 0.91 3.00 13.50 290 17.06
Daniel Braun Cuyahoga Falls 13.0 2 5 0 240 0.33 inf inf 80 6.15
Will Bowers Cuyahoga Falls 17.0 5 29 12 317 0.96 0.42 2.83 305 17.94

Archbishop Hoban A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB Packet
Cuyahoga Falls W 400 70 3 10 1 16 25.00 3.00 13.00 13 230 17.69 3 30 10.00 Round 1: 176A-Packet 1
Green A L 220 245 2 4 4 16 13.75 0.50 1.50 6 150 25.00 8 20 2.50 Round 2: 176A-Packet 2
Hudson W 315 80 3 6 2 16 19.69 1.50 4.50 9 190 21.11 8 30 3.75 Round 3: 176A-Packet 3
Green B L 175 190 2 3 3 16 10.94 0.67 1.67 5 80 16.00 20 50 2.50 Round 4: 176A-Packet 6
Cuyahoga Valley Christian W 420 80 5 6 1 16 26.25 5.00 11.00 11 270 24.55 7 20 2.86 Round 5: 176A-Packet 7
Twinsburg W Forfeit
Brecksville-Broadview Heights W 420 140 5 6 1 16 26.25 5.00 11.00 11 260 23.64 4 30 7.50 Round 7: 176A-Packet 9
Revere W 395 285 1 9 4 20 19.75 0.25 2.50 10 260 26.00 10 50 5.00
Manchester W 575 115 5 10 0 20 28.75 inf inf 15 380 25.33 5 20 4.00
Barberton W 435 135 4 9 5 20 21.75 0.80 2.60 13 290 22.31 4 20 5.00
Stow-Munroe Falls W 525 180 8 6 1 20 26.25 8.00 14.00 14 290 20.71 10 60 6.00
Norton A W 445 210 5 8 2 20 22.25 2.50 6.50 13 250 19.23 6 50 8.33
Firestone W 490 200 4 11 2 20 24.50 2.00 7.50 15 310 20.67 30 20 0.67
Archbishop Hoban B W 485 235 4 9 1 20 24.25 4.00 13.00 13 280 21.54 7 60 8.57
Cloverleaf A L 310 350 4 4 2 20 15.50 2.00 4.00 8 190 23.75 20 30 1.50
Revere W 420 240 3 9 1 20 21.00 3.00 12.00 12 230 19.17 6 60 10.00
Copley B W 360 320 7 4 1 20 18.00 7.00 11.00 11 210 19.09 6 10 1.67
Copley A L 290 455 3 5 1 20 14.50 3.00 8.00 8 160 20.00 8 40 5.00
Brecksville-Broadview Heights W 360 275 2 9 0 20 18.00 inf inf 11 210 19.09 7 30 4.29
Total 7040 3805 70 128 32 336 20.95 2.19 6.19 198 4240 21.41 169 630 3.73

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Lauren Fricker Archbishop Hoban A 13.0 3 4 2 242 0.31 1.50 3.50 75 5.77
Jacob Givens Archbishop Hoban A 16.2 29 50 15 304 2.83 1.93 5.27 860 53.09
Owen Kovalik Archbishop Hoban A 16.0 30 47 9 302 2.90 3.33 8.56 875 54.69
Michael Bowling Archbishop Hoban A 11.5 4 17 4 218 0.96 1.00 5.25 210 18.26
Thomas Kesic Archbishop Hoban A 2.0 0 2 1 32 0.47 0.00 2.00 15 7.50
Isabelle Hahn Archbishop Hoban A 10.8 3 7 1 206 0.53 3.00 10.00 110 10.19
Andrew Pero Archbishop Hoban A 0.5 0 0 0 8 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Aaron Bielecki Archbishop Hoban A 2.0 1 1 0 32 0.78 inf inf 25 12.50

Cuyahoga Valley Christian

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB Packet
Hudson W 325 105 1 10 2 16 20.31 0.50 5.50 11 180 16.36 8 40 5.00 Round 1: 176A-Packet 1
Green B W 375 95 3 9 2 16 23.44 1.50 6.00 12 240 20.00 5 10 2.00 Round 2: 176A-Packet 2
Brecksville-Broadview Heights L 115 310 1 2 0 16 7.19 inf inf 3 30 10.00 14 50 3.57 Round 3: 176A-Packet 3
Twinsburg W Forfeit
Archbishop Hoban A L 80 420 0 4 2 16 5.00 0.00 2.00 4 50 12.50 6 0 0.00 Round 5: 176A-Packet 7
Cuyahoga Falls W 195 115 0 8 1 16 12.19 0.00 8.00 8 100 12.50 2 20 10.00 Round 6: 176A-Packet 8
Green A W 315 150 3 6 0 16 19.69 inf inf 9 160 17.78 8 50 6.25 Round 7: 176A-Packet 9
Cuyahoga Falls W 340 55 3 9 1 17 20.00 3.00 12.00 12 180 15.00 4 30 7.50
Brecksville-Broadview Heights L 190 430 0 5 0 20 9.50 0.00 inf 5 80 16.00 16 60 3.75
Coventry W 430 120 3 10 1 20 21.50 3.00 13.00 13 230 17.69 9 60 6.67
Tallmadge W 335 215 2 7 1 20 16.75 2.00 9.00 9 170 18.89 16 70 4.38
Woodridge A W 490 110 5 10 1 20 24.50 5.00 15.00 15 290 19.33 0 30 0.00
Our Lady of the Elms W 440 70 2 13 0 20 22.00 inf inf 15 260 17.33 3 20 6.67
Woodridge B W 475 120 4 11 1 20 23.75 4.00 15.00 15 290 19.33 6 20 3.33
Woodridge B W 405 90 1 12 0 20 20.25 inf inf 13 250 19.23 4 20 5.00
Norton A W 290 135 1 9 3 20 14.50 0.33 3.33 10 180 18.00 11 20 1.82
Coventry W 445 40 4 12 1 20 22.25 4.00 16.00 16 260 16.25 1 10 10.00
Tallmadge W 430 125 2 11 0 20 21.50 inf inf 13 250 19.23 13 40 3.08
Cuyahoga Falls W 345 80 2 8 3 20 17.25 0.67 3.33 10 220 22.00 6 30 5.00
Total 6020 2785 37 156 19 333 18.08 1.95 10.16 193 3420 17.72 132 580 4.39

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Cameron Smith Cuyahoga Valley Christian 18.0 28 97 11 333 4.01 2.55 11.36 1335 74.17
Justin Folger Cuyahoga Valley Christian 15.0 3 33 6 273 1.26 0.50 6.00 345 23.00
Ethan Wang Cuyahoga Valley Christian 7.0 1 2 1 122 0.25 1.00 3.00 30 4.29
Emerson McSparran Cuyahoga Valley Christian 12.0 3 15 0 222 0.88 inf inf 195 16.25
Eric Hansen Cuyahoga Valley Christian 11.5 1 7 0 221 0.38 inf inf 85 7.39
Elise Pakiela Cuyahoga Valley Christian 1.5 0 0 0 24 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Austin Mahajan Cuyahoga Valley Christian 3.0 1 2 1 60 0.50 1.00 3.00 30 10.00

Hudson

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB Packet
Cuyahoga Valley Christian L 105 325 0 4 1 16 6.56 0.00 4.00 4 40 10.00 15 30 2.00 Round 1: 176A-Packet 1
Twinsburg L 90 320 1 2 1 16 5.62 1.00 3.00 3 60 20.00 15 0 0.00 Round 2: 176A-Packet 2
Archbishop Hoban A L 80 315 1 3 1 16 5.00 1.00 4.00 4 40 10.00 8 0 0.00 Round 3: 176A-Packet 3
Cuyahoga Falls L Forfeit
Green A L Forfeit
Brecksville-Broadview Heights L Forfeit
Green B L Forfeit
Cloverleaf A L Forfeit
Copley B L Forfeit
Walsh Jesuit L Forfeit
St. Vincent-St. Mary A L Forfeit
Copley A L Forfeit
Green A L Forfeit
Twinsburg T 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0 0.00 0 0 0.00
Total 275 960 2 9 3 48 5.73 0.67 3.67 11 140 12.73 38 30 0.79

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Doug Beam Hudson 3.0 0 2 0 48 0.42 0.00 inf 20 6.67
Sean Scarneccia Hudson 3.0 1 4 3 48 0.83 0.33 1.67 40 13.33
Julia Kerekes Hudson 3.0 0 1 0 48 0.21 0.00 inf 10 3.33
Victoria Batcher Hudson 3.0 1 2 0 48 0.73 inf inf 35 11.67

Twinsburg

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB Packet
Green A W 300 155 4 5 2 16 18.75 2.00 4.50 9 150 16.67 7 50 7.14 Round 1: 176A-Packet 1
Hudson W 320 90 1 10 1 16 20.00 1.00 11.00 11 180 16.36 3 30 10.00 Round 2: 176A-Packet 2
Green B L 125 130 3 1 2 16 7.81 1.50 2.00 4 50 12.50 7 30 4.29 Round 3: 176A-Packet 3
Cuyahoga Valley Christian L Forfeit
Brecksville-Broadview Heights L Forfeit
Archbishop Hoban A L Forfeit
Cuyahoga Falls L Forfeit
Copley B L Forfeit
Walsh Jesuit L Forfeit
St. Vincent-St. Mary A L Forfeit
Copley A L Forfeit
Green A L Forfeit
Cloverleaf A L Forfeit
Hudson T 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0 0.00 0 0 0.00
Total 745 375 8 16 5 48 15.52 1.60 4.80 24 380 15.83 17 110 6.47

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Dominic Gordon Twinsburg 2.0 3 6 3 32 2.81 1.00 3.00 90 45.00
Sydney Goldstein Twinsburg 3.0 4 3 0 48 1.88 inf inf 90 30.00
Matt DeAmon Twinsburg 3.0 0 4 2 48 0.62 0.00 2.00 30 10.00
Mary Leskovec Twinsburg 3.0 1 3 0 48 0.94 inf inf 45 15.00
Josh Aporite Twinsburg 1.0 0 0 0 16 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00

Copley B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB Packet
Twinsburg W Forfeit
Hudson W Forfeit
Cloverleaf A L 295 375 2 6 3 20 14.75 0.67 2.67 8 190 23.75 13 30 2.31
Walsh Jesuit W 465 105 2 14 3 20 23.25 0.67 5.33 16 300 18.75 4 10 2.50
St. Vincent-St. Mary A W 325 290 4 5 1 20 16.25 4.00 9.00 9 150 16.67 11 70 6.36
Copley A L 120 465 0 4 2 20 6.00 0.00 2.00 4 80 20.00 9 10 1.11
Green A W 405 85 5 9 4 20 20.25 1.25 3.50 14 250 17.86 9 10 1.11
Brecksville-Broadview Heights W 410 235 4 6 0 20 20.50 inf inf 10 250 25.00 14 40 2.86
Copley A L 160 435 1 4 1 20 8.00 1.00 5.00 5 80 16.00 10 30 3.00
Archbishop Hoban A L 320 360 4 4 2 20 16.00 2.00 4.00 8 180 22.50 12 50 4.17
Cloverleaf A L 285 390 4 5 1 20 14.25 4.00 9.00 9 160 17.78 13 20 1.54
Revere W 415 290 4 8 1 20 20.75 4.00 12.00 12 220 18.33 10 60 6.00
Total 3200 3030 30 65 18 200 16.00 1.67 5.28 95 1860 19.58 105 330 3.14

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Nick Carrino Copley B 10.0 16 34 5 200 2.77 3.20 10.00 555 55.50
Jun Sun Copley B 5.0 6 20 9 100 2.45 0.67 2.89 245 49.00
Austin Bian Copley B 4.0 1 0 0 80 0.19 inf inf 15 3.75
Adam Nielson Copley B 3.0 1 2 2 60 0.42 0.50 1.50 25 8.33
Anna Anello Copley B 3.0 0 0 0 60 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Onur Tektas Copley B 5.0 0 0 0 100 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Ryan Pinard Copley B 5.0 6 8 2 100 1.60 3.00 7.00 160 32.00
Stephen Catalano Copley B 5.0 0 1 0 100 0.10 0.00 inf 10 2.00

Archbishop Hoban B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB Packet
Stow-Munroe Falls W 330 305 2 9 0 20 16.50 inf inf 11 180 16.36 11 30 2.73
Norton A L 275 360 3 5 0 20 13.75 inf inf 8 130 16.25 16 50 3.12
Firestone L 175 305 4 3 3 20 8.75 1.33 2.33 7 90 12.86 9 10 1.11
Barberton W 410 150 4 10 0 20 20.50 inf inf 14 240 17.14 5 10 2.00
Revere L 315 325 0 9 1 20 15.75 0.00 9.00 9 200 22.22 11 30 2.73
Manchester W 265 210 1 9 2 20 13.25 0.50 5.00 10 130 13.00 21 40 1.90
Archbishop Hoban A L 235 485 3 3 2 20 11.75 1.50 3.00 6 110 18.33 11 60 5.45
Woodridge A W 320 115 2 9 0 20 16.00 inf inf 11 170 15.45 4 30 7.50
Manchester W 370 45 0 12 0 20 18.50 0.00 inf 12 210 17.50 6 40 6.67
Cloverleaf B W 255 230 6 3 1 20 12.75 6.00 9.00 9 120 13.33 2 20 10.00
St. Vincent-St. Mary A L 235 335 2 5 1 20 11.75 2.00 7.00 7 110 15.71 19 50 2.63
Firestone W 345 260 5 3 0 20 17.25 inf inf 8 140 17.50 17 100 5.88
Total 3530 3125 32 80 10 240 14.71 3.20 11.20 112 1830 16.34 132 470 3.56

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Andrew Pero Archbishop Hoban B 9.8 2 10 0 196 0.66 inf inf 130 13.27
Aaron Bielecki Archbishop Hoban B 5.5 0 3 0 110 0.27 0.00 inf 30 5.45
Thomas Kesic Archbishop Hoban B 11.0 15 27 7 220 2.09 2.14 6.00 460 41.82
Jonathan Popa Archbishop Hoban B 11.5 15 31 0 230 2.33 inf inf 535 46.52
Gavin Morrison Archbishop Hoban B 10.2 0 9 3 204 0.37 0.00 3.00 75 7.35

Norton B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB Packet
Walsh Jesuit L 160 245 0 6 0 20 8.00 0.00 inf 6 100 16.67 11 0 0.00
St. Vincent-St. Mary B L 90 180 0 4 0 20 4.50 0.00 inf 4 30 7.50 12 20 1.67
Barberton L 205 275 1 7 0 20 10.25 inf inf 8 110 13.75 11 10 0.91
Stow-Munroe Falls L 70 340 0 2 0 20 3.50 0.00 inf 2 10 5.00 11 40 3.64
Our Lady of the Elms L 175 300 0 7 1 20 8.75 0.00 7.00 7 80 11.43 12 30 2.50
Total 700 1340 1 26 1 100 7.00 1.00 27.00 27 330 12.22 57 100 1.75

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Dustin Mostoller Norton B 5.0 0 16 1 100 1.55 0.00 16.00 155 31.00
Michal Green Norton B 5.0 0 4 0 100 0.40 0.00 inf 40 8.00
Ashley McCormick Norton B 5.0 1 4 0 100 0.55 inf inf 55 11.00
Kennedy Brown Norton B 5.0 0 2 0 100 0.20 0.00 inf 20 4.00

Cloverleaf B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB Packet
Manchester W 275 185 3 8 0 20 13.75 inf inf 11 140 12.73 8 10 1.25
Firestone L 150 195 1 6 5 20 7.50 0.20 1.40 7 80 11.43 13 20 1.54
Archbishop Hoban B L 230 255 3 2 3 20 11.50 1.00 1.67 5 130 26.00 15 50 3.33
Woodridge A W 295 185 2 10 1 20 14.75 2.00 12.00 12 160 13.33 4 10 2.50
St. Vincent-St. Mary A L 220 370 3 3 1 20 11.00 3.00 6.00 6 100 16.67 14 50 3.57
Total 1170 1190 12 29 10 100 11.70 1.20 4.10 41 610 14.88 54 140 2.59

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Brennan Hayhurst Cloverleaf B 5.0 0 1 0 100 0.10 0.00 inf 10 2.00
Atakin Kemp Cloverleaf B 5.0 2 6 2 100 0.80 1.00 4.00 80 16.00
Nate Perry Cloverleaf B 5.0 4 12 6 100 1.50 0.67 2.67 150 30.00
Emily Winnicki Cloverleaf B 5.0 6 10 2 100 1.80 3.00 8.00 180 36.00