Big Lake Brawl III on February 02, 2019 Statistics report for Playoffs
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Stat Key

Team Detail

Ithaca A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Delaware Valley A W 530 135 9 5 1 20 26.50 9.00 14.00 14 350 25.00
Great Valley W 615 160 11 4 2 20 30.75 5.50 7.50 15 420 28.00
Delaware Valley B W 575 55 8 8 1 20 28.75 8.00 16.00 16 380 23.75
Ithaca B W 340 300 6 4 2 20 17.00 3.00 5.00 10 220 22.00
Moravian A W 490 130 7 7 1 20 24.50 7.00 14.00 14 320 22.86
Great Valley W 385 255 5 6 2 20 19.25 2.50 5.50 11 260 23.64
Total 2935 1035 46 34 9 120 24.46 5.11 8.89 80 1950 24.38

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Isaiah Gutman Ithaca A 6.0 35 26 5 120 6.33 7.00 12.20 760 126.67
Tony Yang Ithaca A 6.0 3 3 2 120 0.54 1.50 3.00 65 10.83
Rohit Lal Ithaca A 6.0 7 1 2 120 0.88 3.50 4.00 105 17.50
Ezra Baptist Ithaca A 6.0 1 4 0 120 0.46 inf inf 55 9.17

Ithaca B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Delaware Valley B W 300 275 2 8 4 20 15.00 0.50 2.50 10 210 21.00
Delaware Valley A W 500 185 8 7 0 20 25.00 inf inf 15 310 20.67
Moravian A W 325 315 5 4 0 20 16.25 inf inf 9 210 23.33
Ithaca A L 300 340 6 2 0 20 15.00 inf inf 8 190 23.75
Great Valley L 300 325 3 5 1 20 15.00 3.00 8.00 8 210 26.25
Total 1725 1440 24 26 5 100 17.25 4.80 10.00 50 1130 22.60

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Aidan Uckun Ithaca B 5.0 15 19 3 100 4.00 5.00 11.33 400 80.00
Srisha Gaur Ithaca B 5.0 0 3 0 100 0.30 0.00 inf 30 6.00
Alice Lee-Kleinberg Ithaca B 5.0 1 3 1 100 0.40 1.00 4.00 40 8.00
Raymond Wang Ithaca B 5.0 8 1 1 100 1.25 8.00 9.00 125 25.00

Ithaca C

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Riverside B L 165 180 2 5 1 20 8.25 2.00 7.00 7 90 12.86
Montgomery A W 275 30 2 9 3 20 13.75 0.67 3.67 11 170 15.45
Wallenpaupack B W 210 30 1 8 1 20 10.50 1.00 9.00 9 120 13.33
Lakeland B W 195 140 2 9 1 20 9.75 2.00 11.00 11 80 7.27
Montgomery B W 275 50 1 10 0 20 13.75 inf inf 11 160 14.55
Total 1120 430 8 41 6 100 11.20 1.33 8.17 49 620 12.65

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Eli McKenzie Ithaca C 5.0 6 22 2 100 3.00 3.00 14.00 300 60.00
Zayd Shaik Ithaca C 5.0 1 7 4 100 0.65 0.25 2.00 65 13.00
Gilbert Ye Ithaca C 5.0 0 5 0 100 0.50 0.00 inf 50 10.00
Andrew Han Ithaca C 5.0 1 7 0 100 0.85 inf inf 85 17.00

Delaware Valley A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Ithaca A L 135 530 3 1 0 20 6.75 inf inf 4 80 20.00
Ithaca B L 185 500 4 1 1 20 9.25 4.00 5.00 5 120 24.00
Great Valley L 220 300 5 3 3 20 11.00 1.67 2.67 8 130 16.25
Moravian A W 370 210 2 10 2 20 18.50 1.00 6.00 12 250 20.83
Delaware Valley B W 390 180 6 7 2 20 19.50 3.00 6.50 13 240 18.46
Total 1300 1720 20 22 8 100 13.00 2.50 5.25 42 820 19.52

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Emma Dove Delaware Valley A 5.0 10 9 3 100 2.25 3.33 6.33 225 45.00
Chris Secular Delaware Valley A 5.0 4 5 1 100 1.05 4.00 9.00 105 21.00
Darius Bermudez Delaware Valley A 5.0 4 5 3 100 0.95 1.33 3.00 95 19.00
Lucas Helms Delaware Valley A 5.0 2 3 1 100 0.55 2.00 5.00 55 11.00

Delaware Valley B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Ithaca B L 275 300 3 6 2 20 13.75 1.50 4.50 9 180 20.00
Moravian A L 240 295 4 5 2 20 12.00 2.00 4.50 9 140 15.56
Ithaca A L 55 575 2 0 3 20 2.75 0.67 0.67 2 40 20.00
Great Valley L 175 390 2 5 3 20 8.75 0.67 2.33 7 110 15.71
Delaware Valley A L 180 390 3 4 3 20 9.00 1.00 2.33 7 110 15.71
Total 925 1950 14 20 13 100 9.25 1.08 2.62 34 580 17.06

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
JD Flick Delaware Valley B 5.0 1 5 2 100 0.55 0.50 3.00 55 11.00
Adam Kanterman Delaware Valley B 5.0 11 13 10 100 2.45 1.10 2.40 245 49.00
Alexis King Delaware Valley B 5.0 1 1 0 100 0.25 inf inf 25 5.00
Melissa Kelleher Delaware Valley B 5.0 1 1 1 100 0.20 1.00 2.00 20 4.00

Delaware Valley C

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Wilton L 125 305 1 4 0 20 6.25 inf inf 5 70 14.00
Berwick L 210 245 1 8 1 20 10.50 1.00 9.00 9 120 13.33
Emmaus A L 90 435 0 4 0 20 4.50 0.00 inf 4 50 12.50
High Point A L 225 235 0 10 1 20 11.25 0.00 10.00 10 130 13.00
Lakeland A L 170 295 0 8 0 20 8.50 0.00 inf 8 90 11.25
Total 820 1515 2 34 2 100 8.20 1.00 18.00 36 460 12.78

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Mikayla Courtright Delaware Valley C 5.0 0 4 0 100 0.40 0.00 inf 40 8.00
Aodham Young Delaware Valley C 5.0 0 7 0 100 0.70 0.00 inf 70 14.00
Bergen Dove Delaware Valley C 5.0 2 23 2 100 2.50 1.00 12.50 250 50.00

Delaware Valley D

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Wallenpaupack A W 225 120 4 6 1 20 11.25 4.00 10.00 10 110 11.00
Riverside A W 205 170 2 6 3 20 10.25 0.67 2.67 8 130 16.25
Emmaus B L 125 295 1 5 2 20 6.25 0.50 3.00 6 70 11.67
High Point B L 170 305 0 7 0 20 8.50 0.00 inf 7 100 14.29
Moravian B W 215 165 0 8 1 20 10.75 0.00 8.00 8 140 17.50
Total 940 1055 7 32 7 100 9.40 1.00 5.57 39 550 14.10

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Janice Healey Delaware Valley D 5.0 1 2 3 100 0.20 0.33 1.00 20 4.00
Molly Schoepp Delaware Valley D 5.0 0 6 0 100 0.60 0.00 inf 60 12.00
Ralph Courtright Delaware Valley D 5.0 6 24 4 100 3.10 1.50 7.50 310 62.00

Great Valley

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Moravian A W 345 220 10 1 3 20 17.25 3.33 3.67 11 200 18.18
Ithaca A L 160 615 2 3 0 20 8.00 inf inf 5 100 20.00
Delaware Valley A W 300 220 4 6 2 20 15.00 2.00 5.00 10 190 19.00
Delaware Valley B W 390 175 2 11 2 20 19.50 1.00 6.50 13 260 20.00
Ithaca B W 325 300 5 5 4 20 16.25 1.25 2.50 10 220 22.00
Ithaca A L 255 385 5 3 2 20 12.75 2.50 4.00 8 160 20.00
Total 1775 1915 28 29 13 120 14.79 2.15 4.38 57 1130 19.82

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Will Lewis Great Valley 5.5 6 5 5 110 1.05 1.20 2.20 115 20.91
Prithvi Parthasarathy Great Valley 5.5 5 4 4 110 0.86 1.25 2.25 95 17.27
Nolan Greenways Great Valley 5.0 9 14 3 100 2.60 3.00 7.67 260 52.00
Rahul Narayanan Great Valley 5.0 8 5 1 100 1.65 8.00 13.00 165 33.00
Chet Mittal Great Valley 3.0 0 1 0 60 0.17 0.00 inf 10 3.33

Riverside A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Emmaus B L 75 310 1 3 2 20 3.75 0.50 2.00 4 40 10.00
Delaware Valley D L 170 205 0 8 2 20 8.50 0.00 4.00 8 100 12.50
Moravian B L 120 130 2 4 4 20 6.00 0.50 1.50 6 70 11.67
Wallenpaupack A L 155 185 0 10 1 20 7.75 0.00 10.00 10 60 6.00
High Point B L Forfeit
Total 520 830 3 25 9 80 6.50 0.33 3.11 28 270 9.64

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Sam Hartman Riverside A 4.0 3 16 5 80 2.25 0.60 3.80 180 45.00
Kori Posdon Riverside A 2.5 0 2 1 50 0.30 0.00 2.00 15 6.00
Morgan Maguire Riverside A 1.5 0 1 0 30 0.33 0.00 inf 10 6.67
Kevin Connor Riverside A 4.0 0 5 3 80 0.44 0.00 1.67 35 8.75
Olivia Maikranz Riverside A 4.0 0 1 0 80 0.12 0.00 inf 10 2.50

Riverside B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Ithaca C W 180 165 2 8 0 20 9.00 inf inf 10 70 7.00
Lakeland B L 115 145 1 4 0 20 5.75 inf inf 5 60 12.00
Montgomery A W 115 60 0 6 3 20 5.75 0.00 2.00 6 70 11.67
Montgomery B W 200 115 0 10 0 20 10.00 0.00 inf 10 100 10.00
Wallenpaupack B L Forfeit
Total 610 485 3 28 3 80 7.62 1.00 10.33 31 300 9.68

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Alex Jaworski Riverside B 4.0 1 11 1 80 1.50 1.00 12.00 120 30.00
Abby Walsh Riverside B 2.5 0 3 0 50 0.60 0.00 inf 30 12.00
Gavin Matsko Riverside B 3.0 0 8 0 60 1.33 0.00 inf 80 26.67
Sammi Hong Riverside B 1.5 0 3 0 30 1.00 0.00 inf 30 20.00
Tyler Muskey Riverside B 2.0 0 1 2 40 0.00 0.00 0.50 0 0.00
Collin Kneiss Riverside B 3.0 2 2 0 60 0.83 inf inf 50 16.67

Montgomery A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Montgomery B W 110 0 0 6 0 20 5.50 0.00 inf 6 50 8.33
Ithaca C L 30 275 0 2 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 2 10 5.00
Riverside B L 60 115 0 5 0 20 3.00 0.00 inf 5 10 2.00
Wallenpaupack B L 50 265 0 3 0 20 2.50 0.00 inf 3 20 6.67
Lakeland B L 30 230 0 2 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 2 10 5.00
Total 280 885 0 18 0 100 2.80 0.00 inf 18 100 5.56

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Haley Johnson Montgomery A 5.0 0 5 0 100 0.50 0.00 inf 50 10.00
Blake Gingery Montgomery A 5.0 0 6 0 100 0.60 0.00 inf 60 12.00
Geoffrey Short Montgomery A 5.0 0 5 0 100 0.50 0.00 inf 50 10.00
Duane Bower Montgomery A 5.0 0 2 0 100 0.20 0.00 inf 20 4.00

Montgomery B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Montgomery A L 0 110 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0 0.00
Wallenpaupack B L 10 330 0 1 2 20 0.50 0.00 0.50 1 10 10.00
Lakeland B L 45 90 0 4 1 20 2.25 0.00 4.00 4 10 2.50
Riverside B L 115 200 0 6 1 20 5.75 0.00 6.00 6 60 10.00
Ithaca C L 50 275 0 2 0 20 2.50 0.00 inf 2 30 15.00
Total 220 1005 0 13 4 100 2.20 0.00 3.25 13 110 8.46

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Samuel Oister Montgomery B 5.0 0 7 1 100 0.65 0.00 7.00 65 13.00
Gavin Rine Montgomery B 5.0 0 2 2 100 0.10 0.00 1.00 10 2.00
Mary Green Montgomery B 2.0 0 1 0 40 0.25 0.00 inf 10 5.00
Sami Buyer Montgomery B 5.0 0 3 1 100 0.25 0.00 3.00 25 5.00
Haylie Heverly Montgomery B 3.0 0 0 0 60 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00

High Point A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Lakeland A L 120 285 1 5 3 20 6.00 0.33 2.00 6 70 11.67
Emmaus A L 160 495 0 6 0 20 8.00 0.00 inf 6 100 16.67
Wilton W 290 90 1 9 1 20 14.50 1.00 10.00 10 190 19.00
Delaware Valley C W 235 225 1 7 0 20 11.75 inf inf 8 150 18.75
Berwick W 270 115 2 8 2 20 13.50 1.00 5.00 10 170 17.00
Total 1075 1210 5 35 6 100 10.75 0.83 6.67 40 680 17.00

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
John Kappelmeier High Point A 5.0 3 13 4 100 1.55 0.75 4.00 155 31.00
Davin Mahabir High Point A 5.0 1 4 0 100 0.55 inf inf 55 11.00
Sam Orr High Point A 5.0 0 3 1 100 0.25 0.00 3.00 25 5.00
Tyler Loos High Point A 5.0 1 15 1 100 1.60 1.00 16.00 160 32.00

High Point B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Moravian B W 200 160 1 10 1 20 10.00 1.00 11.00 11 90 8.18
Emmaus B L 160 385 1 5 1 20 8.00 1.00 6.00 6 100 16.67
Wallenpaupack A L 140 190 0 6 2 20 7.00 0.00 3.00 6 90 15.00
Delaware Valley D W 305 170 0 11 1 20 15.25 0.00 11.00 11 200 18.18
Riverside A W Forfeit
Total 805 905 2 32 5 80 10.06 0.40 6.80 34 480 14.12

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Colin Westerkamp High Point B 4.0 0 9 1 80 1.06 0.00 9.00 85 21.25
Sydney Hill High Point B 2.0 0 0 0 40 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Ryan Colarusso High Point B 4.0 2 18 0 80 2.62 inf inf 210 52.50
Lauren Kappelmeier High Point B 2.0 0 0 0 40 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Anna Cheng High Point B 4.0 0 5 4 80 0.38 0.00 1.25 30 7.50

Emmaus A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Berwick W 545 20 5 12 0 20 27.25 inf inf 17 350 20.59
High Point A W 495 160 8 6 1 20 24.75 8.00 14.00 14 320 22.86
Delaware Valley C W 435 90 5 9 2 20 21.75 2.50 7.00 14 280 20.00
Lakeland A W 415 160 1 13 2 20 20.75 0.50 7.00 14 280 20.00
Wilton W 435 130 2 11 1 20 21.75 2.00 13.00 13 300 23.08
Total 2325 560 21 51 6 100 23.25 3.50 12.00 72 1530 21.25

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Shreya Sriramineni Emmaus A 5.0 6 16 2 100 2.40 3.00 11.00 240 48.00
Ethan Hoben Emmaus A 5.0 2 4 1 100 0.65 2.00 6.00 65 13.00
Maxwell Hafner Emmaus A 5.0 10 26 2 100 4.00 5.00 18.00 400 80.00
Frances Hughes Emmaus A 5.0 3 5 1 100 0.90 3.00 8.00 90 18.00

Emmaus B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Riverside A W 310 75 1 12 1 20 15.50 1.00 13.00 13 180 13.85
High Point B W 385 160 5 7 0 20 19.25 inf inf 12 240 20.00
Delaware Valley D W 295 125 0 12 1 20 14.75 0.00 12.00 12 180 15.00
Moravian B W 325 125 2 11 1 20 16.25 2.00 13.00 13 190 14.62
Wallenpaupack A W 215 175 0 9 1 20 10.75 0.00 9.00 9 130 14.44
Total 1530 660 8 51 4 100 15.30 2.00 14.75 59 920 15.59

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Ali Ahmed Emmaus B 5.0 2 14 0 100 1.70 inf inf 170 34.00
Bruce Wu Emmaus B 5.0 5 26 3 100 3.20 1.67 10.33 320 64.00
Caitlin O'Brien Emmaus B 5.0 1 7 1 100 0.80 1.00 8.00 80 16.00
Matthew Dapper Emmaus B 5.0 0 4 0 100 0.40 0.00 inf 40 8.00

Wallenpaupack A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Delaware Valley D L 120 225 1 6 1 20 6.00 1.00 7.00 7 50 7.14
Moravian B L 205 210 3 5 2 20 10.25 1.50 4.00 8 120 15.00
High Point B W 190 140 1 8 1 20 9.50 1.00 9.00 9 100 11.11
Riverside A W 185 155 1 8 0 20 9.25 inf inf 9 90 10.00
Emmaus B L 175 215 1 8 0 20 8.75 inf inf 9 80 8.89
Total 875 945 7 35 4 100 8.75 1.75 10.50 42 440 10.48

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Abby Soskil Wallenpaupack A 5.0 4 12 2 100 1.70 2.00 8.00 170 34.00
Zyler Blau Wallenpaupack A 5.0 1 11 2 100 1.15 0.50 6.00 115 23.00
Rylee Arenson Wallenpaupack A 5.0 0 6 0 100 0.60 0.00 inf 60 12.00
Josh Rivera Wallenpaupack A 5.0 2 6 0 100 0.90 inf inf 90 18.00

Wallenpaupack B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Lakeland B L 140 195 2 5 4 20 7.00 0.50 1.75 7 80 11.43
Montgomery B W 330 10 2 13 0 20 16.50 inf inf 15 170 11.33
Ithaca C L 30 210 0 3 4 20 1.50 0.00 0.75 3 20 6.67
Montgomery A W 265 50 0 12 1 20 13.25 0.00 12.00 12 150 12.50
Riverside B W Forfeit
Total 765 465 4 33 9 80 9.56 0.44 4.11 37 420 11.35

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Chris Rosikiewicz Wallenpaupack B 4.0 1 5 1 80 0.75 1.00 6.00 60 15.00
Anastasia Ioppolo Wallenpaupack B 4.0 2 9 2 80 1.38 1.00 5.50 110 27.50
Nick Hussung Wallenpaupack B 4.0 1 19 6 80 2.19 0.17 3.33 175 43.75

Wilton

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Delaware Valley C W 305 125 4 8 1 20 15.25 4.00 12.00 12 170 14.17
Lakeland A L 125 375 1 6 2 20 6.25 0.50 3.50 7 60 8.57
High Point A L 90 290 0 5 4 20 4.50 0.00 1.25 5 60 12.00
Berwick L 100 275 2 2 2 20 5.00 1.00 2.00 4 60 15.00
Emmaus A L 130 435 0 6 0 20 6.50 0.00 inf 6 70 11.67
Total 750 1500 7 27 9 100 7.50 0.78 3.78 34 420 12.35

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Anjo Therattil Wilton 5.0 7 27 9 100 3.30 0.78 3.78 330 66.00

Moravian A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Great Valley L 220 345 2 5 0 20 11.00 inf inf 7 140 20.00
Delaware Valley B W 295 240 4 5 3 20 14.75 1.33 3.00 9 200 22.22
Ithaca B L 315 325 2 8 1 20 15.75 2.00 10.00 10 210 21.00
Delaware Valley A L 210 370 2 6 4 20 10.50 0.50 2.00 8 140 17.50
Ithaca A L 130 490 2 3 0 20 6.50 inf inf 5 70 14.00
Total 1170 1770 12 27 8 100 11.70 1.50 4.88 39 760 19.49

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Alex Adams Moravian A 5.0 3 11 4 100 1.35 0.75 3.50 135 27.00
Rhea Malhotra Moravian A 5.0 0 1 0 100 0.10 0.00 inf 10 2.00
Neil Deshmukh Moravian A 5.0 3 8 3 100 1.10 1.00 3.67 110 22.00
Angela Chen Moravian A 5.0 6 7 1 100 1.55 6.00 13.00 155 31.00

Moravian B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
High Point B L 160 200 2 4 0 20 8.00 inf inf 6 90 15.00
Wallenpaupack A W 210 205 0 9 0 20 10.50 0.00 inf 9 120 13.33
Riverside A W 130 120 0 6 2 20 6.50 0.00 3.00 6 80 13.33
Emmaus B L 125 325 1 4 0 20 6.25 inf inf 5 70 14.00
Delaware Valley D L 165 215 2 6 1 20 8.25 2.00 8.00 8 80 10.00
Total 790 1065 5 29 3 100 7.90 1.67 11.33 34 440 12.94

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Avi Singh Moravian B 5.0 4 10 1 100 1.55 4.00 14.00 155 31.00
Liliana Nino Moravian B 5.0 0 12 1 100 1.15 0.00 12.00 115 23.00
Dedee Hoffman Moravian B 5.0 1 6 1 100 0.70 1.00 7.00 70 14.00
Audrey Dai Moravian B 5.0 0 1 0 100 0.10 0.00 inf 10 2.00

Lakeland A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
High Point A W 285 120 2 10 1 20 14.25 2.00 12.00 12 160 13.33
Wilton W 375 125 2 11 1 20 18.75 2.00 13.00 13 240 18.46
Berwick W 180 150 2 5 2 20 9.00 1.00 3.50 7 110 15.71
Emmaus A L 160 415 0 6 2 20 8.00 0.00 3.00 6 110 18.33
Delaware Valley C W 295 170 1 10 2 20 14.75 0.50 5.50 11 190 17.27
Total 1295 980 7 42 8 100 12.95 0.88 6.12 49 810 16.53

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
David Campbell Lakeland A 5.0 7 35 7 100 4.20 1.00 6.00 420 84.00
Max Lick Lakeland A 5.0 0 4 0 100 0.40 0.00 inf 40 8.00
Ethan Roberts Lakeland A 5.0 0 3 1 100 0.25 0.00 3.00 25 5.00

Lakeland B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Wallenpaupack B W 195 140 2 7 1 20 9.75 2.00 9.00 9 100 11.11
Riverside B W 145 115 1 5 0 20 7.25 inf inf 6 80 13.33
Montgomery B W 90 45 0 5 2 20 4.50 0.00 2.50 5 50 10.00
Ithaca C L 140 195 1 6 1 20 7.00 1.00 7.00 7 70 10.00
Montgomery A W 230 30 0 11 0 20 11.50 0.00 inf 11 120 10.91
Total 800 525 4 34 4 100 8.00 1.00 9.50 38 420 11.05

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Stephanie Rismiller Lakeland B 5.0 2 25 1 100 2.75 2.00 27.00 275 55.00
Olivia James Lakeland B 5.0 0 2 0 100 0.20 0.00 inf 20 4.00
Kayla Walsh Lakeland B 5.0 2 7 3 100 0.85 0.67 3.00 85 17.00

Berwick

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Emmaus A L 20 545 1 1 1 20 1.00 1.00 2.00 2 0 0.00
Delaware Valley C W 245 210 2 7 1 20 12.25 2.00 9.00 9 150 16.67
Lakeland A L 150 180 0 7 2 20 7.50 0.00 3.50 7 90 12.86
Wilton W 275 100 1 11 2 20 13.75 0.50 6.00 12 160 13.33
High Point A L 115 270 0 6 5 20 5.75 0.00 1.20 6 80 13.33
Total 805 1305 4 32 11 100 8.05 0.36 3.27 36 480 13.33

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Griffin Keller Berwick 5.0 2 25 9 100 2.35 0.22 3.00 235 47.00
Will Vanderlick Berwick 5.0 1 4 1 100 0.50 1.00 5.00 50 10.00
Elizabeth Gunther Berwick 5.0 1 3 1 100 0.40 1.00 4.00 40 8.00