Big Lake Brawl III on February 02, 2019 Statistics report for Prelims
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Stat Key

Team Detail

Ithaca A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Delaware Valley B W 595 120 8 8 1 20 29.75 8.00 16.00 16 400 25.00
Wilton W 450 140 9 4 5 20 22.50 1.80 2.60 13 300 23.08
Wallenpaupack B W 670 -5 10 9 0 20 33.50 inf inf 19 430 22.63
Moravian B W 700 40 10 8 0 20 35.00 inf inf 18 470 26.11
Emmaus B W 515 135 7 7 2 20 25.75 3.50 7.00 14 350 25.00
Total 2930 430 44 36 8 100 29.30 5.50 10.00 80 1950 24.38

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Isaiah Gutman Ithaca A 5.0 36 21 6 100 7.20 6.00 9.50 720 144.00
Tony Yang Ithaca A 5.0 3 8 1 100 1.20 3.00 11.00 120 24.00
Rohit Lal Ithaca A 5.0 5 5 1 100 1.20 5.00 10.00 120 24.00
Ezra Baptist Ithaca A 5.0 0 2 0 100 0.20 0.00 inf 20 4.00

Ithaca B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Great Valley L 205 495 3 3 0 20 10.25 inf inf 6 130 21.67
High Point B W 415 65 3 11 2 20 20.75 1.50 7.00 14 270 19.29
Riverside A W 430 120 9 4 3 20 21.50 3.00 4.33 13 270 20.77
Delaware Valley C W 505 130 4 11 1 20 25.25 4.00 15.00 15 340 22.67
Lakeland B W 520 40 4 11 2 20 26.00 2.00 7.50 15 360 24.00
Total 2075 850 23 40 8 100 20.75 2.88 7.88 63 1370 21.75

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Aidan Uckun Ithaca B 5.0 18 27 3 100 5.25 6.00 15.00 525 105.00
Srisha Gaur Ithaca B 5.0 0 1 0 100 0.10 0.00 inf 10 2.00
Alice Lee-Kleinberg Ithaca B 5.0 1 3 0 100 0.45 inf inf 45 9.00
Raymond Wang Ithaca B 5.0 4 9 5 100 1.25 0.80 2.60 125 25.00

Ithaca C

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
High Point A L 50 390 0 3 2 20 2.50 0.00 1.50 3 30 10.00
Montgomery B W 255 40 2 11 1 20 12.75 2.00 13.00 13 120 9.23
Wallenpaupack A L 120 150 0 7 2 20 6.00 0.00 3.50 7 60 8.57
Emmaus A L 60 485 0 3 0 20 3.00 0.00 inf 3 30 10.00
Delaware Valley A L 30 555 0 2 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 2 10 5.00
Total 515 1620 2 26 5 100 5.15 0.40 5.60 28 250 8.93

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Eli McKenzie Ithaca C 5.0 2 12 3 100 1.35 0.67 4.67 135 27.00
Zayd Shaik Ithaca C 5.0 0 5 0 100 0.50 0.00 inf 50 10.00
Gilbert Ye Ithaca C 5.0 0 0 0 100 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Andrew Han Ithaca C 5.0 0 9 2 100 0.80 0.00 4.50 80 16.00

Delaware Valley A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Emmaus A W 390 205 4 8 2 20 19.50 2.00 6.00 12 260 21.67
High Point A W 500 135 7 8 1 20 25.00 7.00 15.00 15 320 21.33
Montgomery B W 615 50 6 12 1 20 30.75 6.00 18.00 18 410 22.78
Wallenpaupack A W 630 15 7 11 1 20 31.50 7.00 18.00 18 420 23.33
Ithaca C W 555 30 4 14 1 20 27.75 4.00 18.00 18 360 20.00
Total 2690 435 28 53 6 100 26.90 4.67 13.50 81 1770 21.85

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Emma Dove Delaware Valley A 5.0 8 19 2 100 3.00 4.00 13.50 300 60.00
Chris Secular Delaware Valley A 5.0 6 14 1 100 2.25 6.00 20.00 225 45.00
Darius Bermudez Delaware Valley A 5.0 10 18 2 100 3.20 5.00 14.00 320 64.00
Lucas Helms Delaware Valley A 5.0 4 2 1 100 0.75 4.00 6.00 75 15.00

Delaware Valley B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Ithaca A L 120 595 1 3 1 20 6.00 1.00 4.00 4 80 20.00
Moravian B W 395 60 4 11 1 20 19.75 4.00 15.00 15 230 15.33
Wilton W 310 165 2 10 0 20 15.50 inf inf 12 180 15.00
Emmaus B W 305 205 2 9 1 20 15.25 2.00 11.00 11 190 17.27
Wallenpaupack B W 405 135 2 12 1 20 20.25 2.00 14.00 14 260 18.57
Total 1535 1160 11 45 4 100 15.35 2.75 14.00 56 940 16.79

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
JD Flick Delaware Valley B 5.0 3 17 1 100 2.10 3.00 20.00 210 42.00
Adam Kanterman Delaware Valley B 5.0 6 23 2 100 3.10 3.00 14.50 310 62.00
Alexis King Delaware Valley B 5.0 2 1 0 100 0.40 inf inf 40 8.00
Melissa Kelleher Delaware Valley B 5.0 0 4 1 100 0.35 0.00 4.00 35 7.00

Delaware Valley C

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Riverside A W 385 65 1 15 0 20 19.25 inf inf 16 220 13.75
Lakeland B W 255 70 1 11 0 20 12.75 inf inf 12 130 10.83
High Point B W 290 85 1 12 1 20 14.50 1.00 13.00 13 160 12.31
Ithaca B L 130 505 1 4 1 20 6.50 1.00 5.00 5 80 16.00
Great Valley L 70 450 1 2 1 20 3.50 1.00 3.00 3 40 13.33
Total 1130 1175 5 44 3 100 11.30 1.67 16.33 49 630 12.86

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Mikayla Courtright Delaware Valley C 5.0 2 13 1 100 1.55 2.00 15.00 155 31.00
Aodham Young Delaware Valley C 5.0 1 5 0 100 0.65 inf inf 65 13.00
Bergen Dove Delaware Valley C 5.0 2 26 2 100 2.80 1.00 14.00 280 56.00

Delaware Valley D

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Riverside B W 310 60 3 10 1 20 15.50 3.00 13.00 13 170 13.08
Montgomery A W 155 85 0 8 1 20 7.75 0.00 8.00 8 80 10.00
Moravian A L 55 505 1 2 0 20 2.75 inf inf 3 20 6.67
Berwick L 135 280 2 3 1 20 6.75 2.00 5.00 5 80 16.00
Lakeland A L 145 320 0 6 1 20 7.25 0.00 6.00 6 90 15.00
Total 800 1250 6 29 4 100 8.00 1.50 8.75 35 440 12.57

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Janice Healey Delaware Valley D 5.0 2 2 2 100 0.40 1.00 2.00 40 8.00
Molly Schoepp Delaware Valley D 5.0 0 6 0 100 0.60 0.00 inf 60 12.00
Ralph Courtright Delaware Valley D 5.0 4 21 2 100 2.60 2.00 12.50 260 52.00

Great Valley

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Ithaca B W 495 205 5 9 0 20 24.75 inf inf 14 330 23.57
Riverside A W 550 35 7 10 3 20 27.50 2.33 5.67 17 360 21.18
Lakeland B W 350 75 3 9 3 20 17.50 1.00 4.00 12 230 19.17
High Point B W 475 95 5 9 4 20 23.75 1.25 3.50 14 330 23.57
Delaware Valley C W 450 70 6 9 4 20 22.50 1.50 3.75 15 290 19.33
Total 2320 480 26 46 14 100 23.20 1.86 5.14 72 1540 21.39

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Will Lewis Great Valley 4.0 8 9 5 80 2.31 1.60 3.40 185 46.25
Prithvi Parthasarathy Great Valley 4.0 6 10 2 80 2.25 3.00 8.00 180 45.00
Nolan Greenways Great Valley 4.0 8 16 3 80 3.31 2.67 8.00 265 66.25
Rahul Narayanan Great Valley 4.0 4 9 4 80 1.62 1.00 3.25 130 32.50
Chet Mittal Great Valley 4.0 0 2 0 80 0.25 0.00 inf 20 5.00

Riverside A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Delaware Valley C L 65 385 0 3 1 20 3.25 0.00 3.00 3 40 13.33
Great Valley L 35 550 0 2 1 20 1.75 0.00 2.00 2 20 10.00
Ithaca B L 120 430 0 7 0 20 6.00 0.00 inf 7 50 7.14
Lakeland B W 200 155 0 11 0 20 10.00 0.00 inf 11 90 8.18
High Point B L 135 175 0 7 1 20 6.75 0.00 7.00 7 70 10.00
Total 555 1695 0 30 3 100 5.55 0.00 10.00 30 270 9.00

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Sam Hartman Riverside A 5.0 0 14 1 100 1.35 0.00 14.00 135 27.00
Kori Posdon Riverside A 2.5 0 4 0 50 0.80 0.00 inf 40 16.00
Morgan Maguire Riverside A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Kevin Connor Riverside A 5.0 0 9 1 100 0.85 0.00 9.00 85 17.00
Liz Keegan Riverside A 3.0 0 0 1 60 -0.08 0.00 0.00 -5 -1.67
Olivia Maikranz Riverside A 3.5 0 3 0 70 0.43 0.00 inf 30 8.57

Riverside B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Delaware Valley D L 60 310 0 3 0 20 3.00 0.00 inf 3 30 10.00
Lakeland A L 60 425 0 2 0 20 3.00 0.00 inf 2 40 20.00
Montgomery A W 125 20 0 8 1 20 6.25 0.00 8.00 8 50 6.25
Moravian A L 100 505 3 2 1 20 5.00 3.00 5.00 5 40 8.00
Berwick L 40 200 0 3 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 3 10 3.33
Total 385 1460 3 18 2 100 3.85 1.50 10.50 21 170 8.10

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Alex Jaworski Riverside B 5.0 0 3 0 100 0.30 0.00 inf 30 6.00
Abby Walsh Riverside B 3.5 0 4 1 70 0.50 0.00 4.00 35 10.00
Gavin Matsko Riverside B 5.0 2 6 1 100 0.85 2.00 8.00 85 17.00
Sammi Hong Riverside B 2.5 1 1 0 50 0.50 inf inf 25 10.00
Tyler Muskey Riverside B 2.5 0 4 0 50 0.80 0.00 inf 40 16.00
Collin Kneiss Riverside B 1.5 0 0 0 30 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00

Montgomery A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Berwick L 30 325 0 2 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 2 10 5.00
Delaware Valley D L 85 155 0 5 1 20 4.25 0.00 5.00 5 40 8.00
Riverside B L 20 125 0 3 2 20 1.00 0.00 1.50 3 0 0.00
Lakeland A L 50 400 0 3 0 20 2.50 0.00 inf 3 20 6.67
Moravian A L 45 395 1 2 0 20 2.25 inf inf 3 10 3.33
Total 230 1400 1 15 3 100 2.30 0.33 5.33 16 80 5.00

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Haley Johnson Montgomery A 5.0 0 4 2 100 0.30 0.00 2.00 30 6.00
Blake Gingery Montgomery A 5.0 0 4 0 100 0.40 0.00 inf 40 8.00
Geoffrey Short Montgomery A 5.0 0 4 1 100 0.35 0.00 4.00 35 7.00
Duane Bower Montgomery A 5.0 1 3 0 100 0.45 inf inf 45 9.00

Montgomery B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Wallenpaupack A L 70 150 0 3 0 20 3.50 0.00 inf 3 40 13.33
Ithaca C L 40 255 0 2 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 2 20 10.00
Delaware Valley A L 50 615 0 2 0 20 2.50 0.00 inf 2 30 15.00
High Point A L 25 475 1 0 0 20 1.25 inf inf 1 10 10.00
Emmaus A L 0 605 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0 0.00
Total 185 2100 1 7 0 100 1.85 inf inf 8 100 12.50

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Samuel Oister Montgomery B 5.0 1 4 0 100 0.55 inf inf 55 11.00
Gavin Rine Montgomery B 5.0 0 1 0 100 0.10 0.00 inf 10 2.00
Mary Green Montgomery B 3.0 0 0 0 60 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Sami Buyer Montgomery B 5.0 0 2 0 100 0.20 0.00 inf 20 4.00
Haylie Heverly Montgomery B 2.0 0 0 0 40 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00

High Point A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Ithaca C W 390 50 1 13 1 20 19.50 1.00 14.00 14 250 17.86
Delaware Valley A L 135 500 3 2 0 20 6.75 inf inf 5 70 14.00
Emmaus A W 240 190 4 7 0 20 12.00 inf inf 11 110 10.00
Montgomery B W 475 25 4 13 1 20 23.75 4.00 17.00 17 290 17.06
Wallenpaupack A W 225 160 2 7 1 20 11.25 2.00 9.00 9 130 14.44
Total 1465 925 14 42 3 100 14.65 4.67 18.67 56 850 15.18

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
John Kappelmeier High Point A 5.0 6 17 1 100 2.55 6.00 23.00 255 51.00
Devin Mahabir High Point A 5.0 2 6 2 100 0.80 1.00 4.00 80 16.00
Sam Orr High Point A 5.0 2 7 0 100 1.00 inf inf 100 20.00
Tyler Loos High Point A 5.0 4 12 0 100 1.80 inf inf 180 36.00

High Point B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Lakeland B W 240 185 0 11 0 20 12.00 0.00 inf 11 130 11.82
Ithaca B L 65 415 1 2 0 20 3.25 inf inf 3 30 10.00
Delaware Valley C L 85 290 0 5 1 20 4.25 0.00 5.00 5 40 8.00
Great Valley L 95 475 1 4 0 20 4.75 inf inf 5 40 8.00
Riverside A W 175 135 0 7 1 20 8.75 0.00 7.00 7 110 15.71
Total 660 1500 2 29 2 100 6.60 1.00 15.50 31 350 11.29

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Colin Westerkamp High Point B 5.0 0 6 0 100 0.60 0.00 inf 60 12.00
Sydney Hill High Point B 2.0 0 0 0 40 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Ryan Colarusso High Point B 5.0 1 10 1 100 1.10 1.00 11.00 110 22.00
Lauren Kappelmeier High Point B 3.0 0 0 0 60 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Anna Cheng High Point B 5.0 1 13 1 100 1.40 1.00 14.00 140 28.00

Emmaus A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Delaware Valley A L 205 390 4 4 1 20 10.25 4.00 8.00 8 110 13.75
Wallenpaupack A W 395 85 6 6 3 20 19.75 2.00 4.00 12 260 21.67
High Point A L 190 240 2 5 2 20 9.50 1.00 3.50 7 120 17.14
Ithaca C W 485 60 6 9 1 20 24.25 6.00 15.00 15 310 20.67
Montgomery B W 605 0 6 13 1 20 30.25 6.00 19.00 19 390 20.53
Total 1880 775 24 37 8 100 18.80 3.00 7.62 61 1190 19.51

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Shreya Sriramineni Emmaus A 5.0 6 6 2 100 1.40 3.00 6.00 140 28.00
Ethan Hoben Emmaus A 5.0 5 11 0 100 1.85 inf inf 185 37.00
Maxwell Hafner Emmaus A 5.0 10 13 3 100 2.65 3.33 7.67 265 53.00
Frances Hughes Emmaus A 5.0 3 7 3 100 1.00 1.00 3.33 100 20.00

Emmaus B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Wilton L 185 250 0 7 3 20 9.25 0.00 2.33 7 130 18.57
Wallenpaupack B W 255 185 1 7 0 20 12.75 inf inf 8 170 21.25
Moravian B L 145 155 0 7 3 20 7.25 0.00 2.33 7 90 12.86
Delaware Valley B L 205 305 3 4 0 20 10.25 inf inf 7 120 17.14
Ithaca A L 135 515 1 5 0 20 6.75 inf inf 6 70 11.67
Total 925 1410 5 30 6 100 9.25 0.83 5.83 35 580 16.57

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Ali Ahmed Emmaus B 5.0 0 7 1 100 0.65 0.00 7.00 65 13.00
Bruce Wu Emmaus B 5.0 2 18 3 100 1.95 0.67 6.67 195 39.00
Caitlin O'Brien Emmaus B 5.0 3 5 1 100 0.90 3.00 8.00 90 18.00
Matthew Dapper Emmaus B 5.0 0 0 1 100 -0.05 0.00 0.00 -5 -1.00

Wallenpaupack A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Montgomery B W 150 70 0 6 0 20 7.50 0.00 inf 6 90 15.00
Emmaus A L 85 395 1 4 0 20 4.25 inf inf 5 30 6.00
Ithaca C W 150 120 0 8 2 20 7.50 0.00 4.00 8 80 10.00
Delaware Valley A L 15 630 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 1 0 0.00
High Point A L 160 225 1 6 1 20 8.00 1.00 7.00 7 90 12.86
Total 560 1440 3 24 3 100 5.60 1.00 9.00 27 290 10.74

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Abby Soskil Wallenpaupack A 5.0 0 3 0 100 0.30 0.00 inf 30 6.00
Zyler Blau Wallenpaupack A 5.0 3 9 2 100 1.25 1.50 6.00 125 25.00
Rylee Arenson Wallenpaupack A 5.0 0 8 0 100 0.80 0.00 inf 80 16.00
Josh Rivera Wallenpaupack A 5.0 0 4 1 100 0.35 0.00 4.00 35 7.00

Wallenpaupack B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Moravian B L 140 205 0 6 0 20 7.00 0.00 inf 6 80 13.33
Emmaus B L 185 255 1 7 0 20 9.25 inf inf 8 100 12.50
Ithaca A L -5 670 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 0 0 0.00
Wilton L 140 400 0 6 0 20 7.00 0.00 inf 6 80 13.33
Delaware Valley B L 135 405 1 4 0 20 6.75 inf inf 5 80 16.00
Total 595 1935 2 23 1 100 5.95 2.00 25.00 25 340 13.60

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Chris Rosikiewicz Wallenpaupack B 5.0 1 3 0 100 0.45 inf inf 45 9.00
Anastasia Ioppolo Wallenpaupack B 5.0 0 5 0 100 0.50 0.00 inf 50 10.00
Nick Hussung Wallenpaupack B 5.0 1 15 1 100 1.60 1.00 16.00 160 32.00

Wilton

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Emmaus B W 250 185 0 9 0 20 12.50 0.00 inf 9 160 17.78
Ithaca A L 140 450 0 5 0 20 7.00 0.00 inf 5 90 18.00
Delaware Valley B L 165 310 1 6 0 20 8.25 inf inf 7 90 12.86
Wallenpaupack B W 400 140 2 12 0 20 20.00 inf inf 14 250 17.86
Moravian B W 280 130 0 11 2 20 14.00 0.00 5.50 11 180 16.36
Total 1235 1215 3 43 2 100 12.35 1.50 23.00 46 770 16.74

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Anjo Therattil Wilton 5.0 3 43 2 100 4.65 1.50 23.00 465 93.00

Moravian A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Lakeland A W 415 235 3 9 2 20 20.75 1.50 6.00 12 290 24.17
Berwick W 435 135 4 10 3 20 21.75 1.33 4.67 14 290 20.71
Delaware Valley D W 505 55 3 14 0 20 25.25 inf inf 17 320 18.82
Riverside B W 505 100 0 15 1 20 25.25 0.00 15.00 15 360 24.00
Montgomery A W 395 45 6 8 3 20 19.75 2.00 4.67 14 240 17.14
Total 2255 570 16 56 9 100 22.55 1.78 8.00 72 1500 20.83

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Alex Adams Moravian A 5.0 9 23 5 100 3.40 1.80 6.40 340 68.00
Rhea Malhotra Moravian A 5.0 1 4 2 100 0.45 0.50 2.50 45 9.00
Neil Deshmukh Moravian A 5.0 3 13 1 100 1.70 3.00 16.00 170 34.00
Angela Chen Moravian A 5.0 3 16 1 100 2.00 3.00 19.00 200 40.00

Moravian B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Wallenpaupack B W 205 140 1 6 0 20 10.25 inf inf 7 130 18.57
Delaware Valley B L 60 395 0 3 0 20 3.00 0.00 inf 3 30 10.00
Emmaus B W 155 145 1 7 0 20 7.75 inf inf 8 70 8.75
Ithaca A L 40 700 2 0 0 20 2.00 inf inf 2 10 5.00
Wilton L 130 280 2 4 2 20 6.50 1.00 3.00 6 70 11.67
Total 590 1660 6 20 2 100 5.90 3.00 13.00 26 310 11.92

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Avi Singh Moravian B 5.0 3 12 1 100 1.60 3.00 15.00 160 32.00
Liliana Nino Moravian B 5.0 2 4 1 100 0.65 2.00 6.00 65 13.00
Dedee Hoffman Moravian B 5.0 0 3 0 100 0.30 0.00 inf 30 6.00
Audrey Dai Moravian B 5.0 1 1 0 100 0.25 inf inf 25 5.00

Lakeland A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Moravian A L 235 415 1 7 0 20 11.75 inf inf 8 150 18.75
Riverside B W 425 60 2 14 1 20 21.25 2.00 16.00 16 260 16.25
Berwick W 245 100 1 9 2 20 12.25 0.50 5.00 10 150 15.00
Montgomery A W 400 50 2 13 2 20 20.00 1.00 7.50 15 250 16.67
Delaware Valley D W 320 145 2 10 2 20 16.00 1.00 6.00 12 200 16.67
Total 1625 770 8 53 7 100 16.25 1.14 8.71 61 1010 16.56

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
David Campbell Lakeland A 5.0 8 53 7 100 6.15 1.14 8.71 615 123.00
Max Lick Lakeland A 5.0 0 0 0 100 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Ethan Roberts Lakeland A 5.0 0 0 0 100 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00

Lakeland B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
High Point B L 185 240 1 6 0 20 9.25 inf inf 7 110 15.71
Delaware Valley C L 70 255 1 3 1 20 3.50 1.00 4.00 4 30 7.50
Great Valley L 75 350 1 3 0 20 3.75 inf inf 4 30 7.50
Riverside A L 155 200 0 7 1 20 7.75 0.00 7.00 7 90 12.86
Ithaca B L 40 520 1 2 1 20 2.00 1.00 3.00 3 10 3.33
Total 525 1565 4 21 3 100 5.25 1.33 8.33 25 270 10.80

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Stephanie Rismiller Lakeland B 5.0 3 18 1 100 2.20 3.00 21.00 220 44.00
Olivia James Lakeland B 5.0 1 0 1 100 0.10 1.00 1.00 10 2.00
Kayla Walsh Lakeland B 5.0 0 3 1 100 0.25 0.00 3.00 25 5.00

Berwick

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Montgomery A W 325 30 1 12 0 20 16.25 inf inf 13 190 14.62
Moravian A L 135 435 1 4 2 20 6.75 0.50 2.50 5 90 18.00
Lakeland A L 100 245 0 6 2 20 5.00 0.00 3.00 6 50 8.33
Delaware Valley D W 280 135 1 12 1 20 14.00 1.00 13.00 13 150 11.54
Riverside B W 200 40 0 10 2 20 10.00 0.00 5.00 10 110 11.00
Total 1040 885 3 44 7 100 10.40 0.43 6.71 47 590 12.55

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Griffin Keller Berwick 5.0 2 36 4 100 3.70 0.50 9.50 370 74.00
Maryanna Betterly Berwick 2.5 0 1 1 50 0.10 0.00 1.00 5 2.00
Will Vanderlick Berwick 5.0 1 2 2 100 0.25 0.50 1.50 25 5.00
Dakota Welch Berwick 5.0 0 2 0 100 0.20 0.00 inf 20 4.00
Elizabeth Gunther Berwick 2.5 0 3 0 50 0.60 0.00 inf 30 12.00