Big Lake Brawl III on February 02, 2019 Statistics report for Total
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Stat Key

Team Detail

Ithaca A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Delaware Valley B W 595 120 8 8 1 20 29.75 8.00 16.00 16 400 25.00
Wilton W 450 140 9 4 5 20 22.50 1.80 2.60 13 300 23.08
Wallenpaupack B W 670 -5 10 9 0 20 33.50 inf inf 19 430 22.63
Moravian B W 700 40 10 8 0 20 35.00 inf inf 18 470 26.11
Emmaus B W 515 135 7 7 2 20 25.75 3.50 7.00 14 350 25.00
Delaware Valley A W 530 135 9 5 1 20 26.50 9.00 14.00 14 350 25.00
Great Valley W 615 160 11 4 2 20 30.75 5.50 7.50 15 420 28.00
Delaware Valley B W 575 55 8 8 1 20 28.75 8.00 16.00 16 380 23.75
Ithaca B W 340 300 6 4 2 20 17.00 3.00 5.00 10 220 22.00
Moravian A W 490 130 7 7 1 20 24.50 7.00 14.00 14 320 22.86
Great Valley W 385 255 5 6 2 20 19.25 2.50 5.50 11 260 23.64
Total 5865 1465 90 70 17 220 26.66 5.29 9.41 160 3900 24.38

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Isaiah Gutman Ithaca A 11.0 71 47 11 220 6.73 6.45 10.73 1480 134.55
Tony Yang Ithaca A 11.0 6 11 3 220 0.84 2.00 5.67 185 16.82
Rohit Lal Ithaca A 11.0 12 6 3 220 1.02 4.00 6.00 225 20.45
Ezra Baptist Ithaca A 11.0 1 6 0 220 0.34 inf inf 75 6.82

Ithaca B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Great Valley L 205 495 3 3 0 20 10.25 inf inf 6 130 21.67
High Point B W 415 65 3 11 2 20 20.75 1.50 7.00 14 270 19.29
Riverside A W 430 120 9 4 3 20 21.50 3.00 4.33 13 270 20.77
Delaware Valley C W 505 130 4 11 1 20 25.25 4.00 15.00 15 340 22.67
Lakeland B W 520 40 4 11 2 20 26.00 2.00 7.50 15 360 24.00
Delaware Valley B W 300 275 2 8 4 20 15.00 0.50 2.50 10 210 21.00
Delaware Valley A W 500 185 8 7 0 20 25.00 inf inf 15 310 20.67
Moravian A W 325 315 5 4 0 20 16.25 inf inf 9 210 23.33
Ithaca A L 300 340 6 2 0 20 15.00 inf inf 8 190 23.75
Great Valley L 300 325 3 5 1 20 15.00 3.00 8.00 8 210 26.25
Total 3800 2290 47 66 13 200 19.00 3.62 8.69 113 2500 22.12

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Aidan Uckun Ithaca B 10.0 33 46 6 200 4.62 5.50 13.17 925 92.50
Srisha Gaur Ithaca B 10.0 0 4 0 200 0.20 0.00 inf 40 4.00
Alice Lee-Kleinberg Ithaca B 10.0 2 6 1 200 0.42 2.00 8.00 85 8.50
Raymond Wang Ithaca B 10.0 12 10 6 200 1.25 2.00 3.67 250 25.00

Ithaca C

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
High Point A L 50 390 0 3 2 20 2.50 0.00 1.50 3 30 10.00
Montgomery B W 255 40 2 11 1 20 12.75 2.00 13.00 13 120 9.23
Wallenpaupack A L 120 150 0 7 2 20 6.00 0.00 3.50 7 60 8.57
Emmaus A L 60 485 0 3 0 20 3.00 0.00 inf 3 30 10.00
Delaware Valley A L 30 555 0 2 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 2 10 5.00
Riverside B L 165 180 2 5 1 20 8.25 2.00 7.00 7 90 12.86
Montgomery A W 275 30 2 9 3 20 13.75 0.67 3.67 11 170 15.45
Wallenpaupack B W 210 30 1 8 1 20 10.50 1.00 9.00 9 120 13.33
Lakeland B W 195 140 2 9 1 20 9.75 2.00 11.00 11 80 7.27
Montgomery B W 275 50 1 10 0 20 13.75 inf inf 11 160 14.55
Total 1635 2050 10 67 11 200 8.18 0.91 7.00 77 870 11.30

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Eli McKenzie Ithaca C 10.0 8 34 5 200 2.17 1.60 8.40 435 43.50
Zayd Shaik Ithaca C 10.0 1 12 4 200 0.57 0.25 3.25 115 11.50
Gilbert Ye Ithaca C 10.0 0 5 0 200 0.25 0.00 inf 50 5.00
Andrew Han Ithaca C 10.0 1 16 2 200 0.82 0.50 8.50 165 16.50

Delaware Valley A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Emmaus A W 390 205 4 8 2 20 19.50 2.00 6.00 12 260 21.67
High Point A W 500 135 7 8 1 20 25.00 7.00 15.00 15 320 21.33
Montgomery B W 615 50 6 12 1 20 30.75 6.00 18.00 18 410 22.78
Wallenpaupack A W 630 15 7 11 1 20 31.50 7.00 18.00 18 420 23.33
Ithaca C W 555 30 4 14 1 20 27.75 4.00 18.00 18 360 20.00
Ithaca A L 135 530 3 1 0 20 6.75 inf inf 4 80 20.00
Ithaca B L 185 500 4 1 1 20 9.25 4.00 5.00 5 120 24.00
Great Valley L 220 300 5 3 3 20 11.00 1.67 2.67 8 130 16.25
Moravian A W 370 210 2 10 2 20 18.50 1.00 6.00 12 250 20.83
Delaware Valley B W 390 180 6 7 2 20 19.50 3.00 6.50 13 240 18.46
Total 3990 2155 48 75 14 200 19.95 3.43 8.79 123 2590 21.06

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Emma Dove Delaware Valley A 10.0 18 28 5 200 2.62 3.60 9.20 525 52.50
Chris Secular Delaware Valley A 10.0 10 19 2 200 1.65 5.00 14.50 330 33.00
Darius Bermudez Delaware Valley A 10.0 14 23 5 200 2.08 2.80 7.40 415 41.50
Lucas Helms Delaware Valley A 10.0 6 5 2 200 0.65 3.00 5.50 130 13.00

Delaware Valley B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Ithaca A L 120 595 1 3 1 20 6.00 1.00 4.00 4 80 20.00
Moravian B W 395 60 4 11 1 20 19.75 4.00 15.00 15 230 15.33
Wilton W 310 165 2 10 0 20 15.50 inf inf 12 180 15.00
Emmaus B W 305 205 2 9 1 20 15.25 2.00 11.00 11 190 17.27
Wallenpaupack B W 405 135 2 12 1 20 20.25 2.00 14.00 14 260 18.57
Ithaca B L 275 300 3 6 2 20 13.75 1.50 4.50 9 180 20.00
Moravian A L 240 295 4 5 2 20 12.00 2.00 4.50 9 140 15.56
Ithaca A L 55 575 2 0 3 20 2.75 0.67 0.67 2 40 20.00
Great Valley L 175 390 2 5 3 20 8.75 0.67 2.33 7 110 15.71
Delaware Valley A L 180 390 3 4 3 20 9.00 1.00 2.33 7 110 15.71
Total 2460 3110 25 65 17 200 12.30 1.47 5.29 90 1520 16.89

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
JD Flick Delaware Valley B 10.0 4 22 3 200 1.32 1.33 8.67 265 26.50
Adam Kanterman Delaware Valley B 10.0 17 36 12 200 2.77 1.42 4.42 555 55.50
Alexis King Delaware Valley B 10.0 3 2 0 200 0.33 inf inf 65 6.50
Melissa Kelleher Delaware Valley B 10.0 1 5 2 200 0.28 0.50 3.00 55 5.50

Delaware Valley C

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Riverside A W 385 65 1 15 0 20 19.25 inf inf 16 220 13.75
Lakeland B W 255 70 1 11 0 20 12.75 inf inf 12 130 10.83
High Point B W 290 85 1 12 1 20 14.50 1.00 13.00 13 160 12.31
Ithaca B L 130 505 1 4 1 20 6.50 1.00 5.00 5 80 16.00
Great Valley L 70 450 1 2 1 20 3.50 1.00 3.00 3 40 13.33
Wilton L 125 305 1 4 0 20 6.25 inf inf 5 70 14.00
Berwick L 210 245 1 8 1 20 10.50 1.00 9.00 9 120 13.33
Emmaus A L 90 435 0 4 0 20 4.50 0.00 inf 4 50 12.50
High Point A L 225 235 0 10 1 20 11.25 0.00 10.00 10 130 13.00
Lakeland A L 170 295 0 8 0 20 8.50 0.00 inf 8 90 11.25
Total 1950 2690 7 78 5 200 9.75 1.40 17.00 85 1090 12.82

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Mikayla Courtright Delaware Valley C 10.0 2 17 1 200 0.97 2.00 19.00 195 19.50
Aodham Young Delaware Valley C 10.0 1 12 0 200 0.68 inf inf 135 13.50
Bergen Dove Delaware Valley C 10.0 4 49 4 200 2.65 1.00 13.25 530 53.00

Delaware Valley D

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Riverside B W 310 60 3 10 1 20 15.50 3.00 13.00 13 170 13.08
Montgomery A W 155 85 0 8 1 20 7.75 0.00 8.00 8 80 10.00
Moravian A L 55 505 1 2 0 20 2.75 inf inf 3 20 6.67
Berwick L 135 280 2 3 1 20 6.75 2.00 5.00 5 80 16.00
Lakeland A L 145 320 0 6 1 20 7.25 0.00 6.00 6 90 15.00
Wallenpaupack A W 225 120 4 6 1 20 11.25 4.00 10.00 10 110 11.00
Riverside A W 205 170 2 6 3 20 10.25 0.67 2.67 8 130 16.25
Emmaus B L 125 295 1 5 2 20 6.25 0.50 3.00 6 70 11.67
High Point B L 170 305 0 7 0 20 8.50 0.00 inf 7 100 14.29
Moravian B W 215 165 0 8 1 20 10.75 0.00 8.00 8 140 17.50
Total 1740 2305 13 61 11 200 8.70 1.18 6.73 74 990 13.38

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Janice Healey Delaware Valley D 10.0 3 4 5 200 0.30 0.60 1.40 60 6.00
Molly Schoepp Delaware Valley D 10.0 0 12 0 200 0.60 0.00 inf 120 12.00
Ralph Courtright Delaware Valley D 10.0 10 45 6 200 2.85 1.67 9.17 570 57.00

Great Valley

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Ithaca B W 495 205 5 9 0 20 24.75 inf inf 14 330 23.57
Riverside A W 550 35 7 10 3 20 27.50 2.33 5.67 17 360 21.18
Lakeland B W 350 75 3 9 3 20 17.50 1.00 4.00 12 230 19.17
High Point B W 475 95 5 9 4 20 23.75 1.25 3.50 14 330 23.57
Delaware Valley C W 450 70 6 9 4 20 22.50 1.50 3.75 15 290 19.33
Moravian A W 345 220 10 1 3 20 17.25 3.33 3.67 11 200 18.18
Ithaca A L 160 615 2 3 0 20 8.00 inf inf 5 100 20.00
Delaware Valley A W 300 220 4 6 2 20 15.00 2.00 5.00 10 190 19.00
Delaware Valley B W 390 175 2 11 2 20 19.50 1.00 6.50 13 260 20.00
Ithaca B W 325 300 5 5 4 20 16.25 1.25 2.50 10 220 22.00
Ithaca A L 255 385 5 3 2 20 12.75 2.50 4.00 8 160 20.00
Total 4095 2395 54 75 27 220 18.61 2.00 4.78 129 2670 20.70

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Will Lewis Great Valley 9.5 14 14 10 190 1.58 1.40 2.80 300 31.58
Prithvi Parthasarathy Great Valley 9.5 11 14 6 190 1.45 1.83 4.17 275 28.95
Nolan Greenways Great Valley 9.0 17 30 6 180 2.92 2.83 7.83 525 58.33
Rahul Narayanan Great Valley 9.0 12 14 5 180 1.64 2.40 5.20 295 32.78
Chet Mittal Great Valley 7.0 0 3 0 140 0.21 0.00 inf 30 4.29

Riverside A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Delaware Valley C L 65 385 0 3 1 20 3.25 0.00 3.00 3 40 13.33
Great Valley L 35 550 0 2 1 20 1.75 0.00 2.00 2 20 10.00
Ithaca B L 120 430 0 7 0 20 6.00 0.00 inf 7 50 7.14
Lakeland B W 200 155 0 11 0 20 10.00 0.00 inf 11 90 8.18
High Point B L 135 175 0 7 1 20 6.75 0.00 7.00 7 70 10.00
Emmaus B L 75 310 1 3 2 20 3.75 0.50 2.00 4 40 10.00
Delaware Valley D L 170 205 0 8 2 20 8.50 0.00 4.00 8 100 12.50
Moravian B L 120 130 2 4 4 20 6.00 0.50 1.50 6 70 11.67
Wallenpaupack A L 155 185 0 10 1 20 7.75 0.00 10.00 10 60 6.00
High Point B L Forfeit
Total 1075 2525 3 55 12 180 5.97 0.25 4.83 58 540 9.31

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Sam Hartman Riverside A 9.0 3 30 6 180 1.75 0.50 5.50 315 35.00
Kori Posdon Riverside A 5.0 0 6 1 100 0.55 0.00 6.00 55 11.00
Morgan Maguire Riverside A 2.5 0 1 0 50 0.20 0.00 inf 10 4.00
Kevin Connor Riverside A 9.0 0 14 4 180 0.67 0.00 3.50 120 13.33
Liz Keegan Riverside A 3.0 0 0 1 60 -0.08 0.00 0.00 -5 -1.67
Olivia Maikranz Riverside A 7.5 0 4 0 150 0.27 0.00 inf 40 5.33

Riverside B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Delaware Valley D L 60 310 0 3 0 20 3.00 0.00 inf 3 30 10.00
Lakeland A L 60 425 0 2 0 20 3.00 0.00 inf 2 40 20.00
Montgomery A W 125 20 0 8 1 20 6.25 0.00 8.00 8 50 6.25
Moravian A L 100 505 3 2 1 20 5.00 3.00 5.00 5 40 8.00
Berwick L 40 200 0 3 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 3 10 3.33
Ithaca C W 180 165 2 8 0 20 9.00 inf inf 10 70 7.00
Lakeland B L 115 145 1 4 0 20 5.75 inf inf 5 60 12.00
Montgomery A W 115 60 0 6 3 20 5.75 0.00 2.00 6 70 11.67
Montgomery B W 200 115 0 10 0 20 10.00 0.00 inf 10 100 10.00
Wallenpaupack B L Forfeit
Total 995 1945 6 46 5 180 5.53 1.20 10.40 52 470 9.04

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Alex Jaworski Riverside B 9.0 1 14 1 180 0.83 1.00 15.00 150 16.67
Abby Walsh Riverside B 6.0 0 7 1 120 0.54 0.00 7.00 65 10.83
Gavin Matsko Riverside B 8.0 2 14 1 160 1.03 2.00 16.00 165 20.62
Sammi Hong Riverside B 4.0 1 4 0 80 0.69 inf inf 55 13.75
Tyler Muskey Riverside B 4.5 0 5 2 90 0.44 0.00 2.50 40 8.89
Collin Kneiss Riverside B 4.5 2 2 0 90 0.56 inf inf 50 11.11

Montgomery A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Berwick L 30 325 0 2 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 2 10 5.00
Delaware Valley D L 85 155 0 5 1 20 4.25 0.00 5.00 5 40 8.00
Riverside B L 20 125 0 3 2 20 1.00 0.00 1.50 3 0 0.00
Lakeland A L 50 400 0 3 0 20 2.50 0.00 inf 3 20 6.67
Moravian A L 45 395 1 2 0 20 2.25 inf inf 3 10 3.33
Montgomery B W 110 0 0 6 0 20 5.50 0.00 inf 6 50 8.33
Ithaca C L 30 275 0 2 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 2 10 5.00
Riverside B L 60 115 0 5 0 20 3.00 0.00 inf 5 10 2.00
Wallenpaupack B L 50 265 0 3 0 20 2.50 0.00 inf 3 20 6.67
Lakeland B L 30 230 0 2 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 2 10 5.00
Total 510 2285 1 33 3 200 2.55 0.33 11.33 34 180 5.29

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Haley Johnson Montgomery A 10.0 0 9 2 200 0.40 0.00 4.50 80 8.00
Blake Gingery Montgomery A 10.0 0 10 0 200 0.50 0.00 inf 100 10.00
Geoffrey Short Montgomery A 10.0 0 9 1 200 0.42 0.00 9.00 85 8.50
Duane Bower Montgomery A 10.0 1 5 0 200 0.33 inf inf 65 6.50

Montgomery B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Wallenpaupack A L 70 150 0 3 0 20 3.50 0.00 inf 3 40 13.33
Ithaca C L 40 255 0 2 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 2 20 10.00
Delaware Valley A L 50 615 0 2 0 20 2.50 0.00 inf 2 30 15.00
High Point A L 25 475 1 0 0 20 1.25 inf inf 1 10 10.00
Emmaus A L 0 605 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0 0.00
Montgomery A L 0 110 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0 0.00
Wallenpaupack B L 10 330 0 1 2 20 0.50 0.00 0.50 1 10 10.00
Lakeland B L 45 90 0 4 1 20 2.25 0.00 4.00 4 10 2.50
Riverside B L 115 200 0 6 1 20 5.75 0.00 6.00 6 60 10.00
Ithaca C L 50 275 0 2 0 20 2.50 0.00 inf 2 30 15.00
Total 405 3105 1 20 4 200 2.02 0.25 5.25 21 210 10.00

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Samuel Oister Montgomery B 10.0 1 11 1 200 0.60 1.00 12.00 120 12.00
Gavin Rine Montgomery B 10.0 0 3 2 200 0.10 0.00 1.50 20 2.00
Mary Green Montgomery B 5.0 0 1 0 100 0.10 0.00 inf 10 2.00
Sami Buyer Montgomery B 10.0 0 5 1 200 0.23 0.00 5.00 45 4.50
Haylie Heverly Montgomery B 5.0 0 0 0 100 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00

High Point A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Ithaca C W 390 50 1 13 1 20 19.50 1.00 14.00 14 250 17.86
Delaware Valley A L 135 500 3 2 0 20 6.75 inf inf 5 70 14.00
Emmaus A W 240 190 4 7 0 20 12.00 inf inf 11 110 10.00
Montgomery B W 475 25 4 13 1 20 23.75 4.00 17.00 17 290 17.06
Wallenpaupack A W 225 160 2 7 1 20 11.25 2.00 9.00 9 130 14.44
Lakeland A L 120 285 1 5 3 20 6.00 0.33 2.00 6 70 11.67
Emmaus A L 160 495 0 6 0 20 8.00 0.00 inf 6 100 16.67
Wilton W 290 90 1 9 1 20 14.50 1.00 10.00 10 190 19.00
Delaware Valley C W 235 225 1 7 0 20 11.75 inf inf 8 150 18.75
Berwick W 270 115 2 8 2 20 13.50 1.00 5.00 10 170 17.00
Total 2540 2135 19 77 9 200 12.70 2.11 10.67 96 1530 15.94

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
John Kappelmeier High Point A 10.0 9 30 5 200 2.05 1.80 7.80 410 41.00
Devin Mahabir High Point A 10.0 3 10 2 200 0.68 1.50 6.50 135 13.50
Sam Orr High Point A 10.0 2 10 1 200 0.62 2.00 12.00 125 12.50
Tyler Loos High Point A 10.0 5 27 1 200 1.70 5.00 32.00 340 34.00

High Point B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Lakeland B W 240 185 0 11 0 20 12.00 0.00 inf 11 130 11.82
Ithaca B L 65 415 1 2 0 20 3.25 inf inf 3 30 10.00
Delaware Valley C L 85 290 0 5 1 20 4.25 0.00 5.00 5 40 8.00
Great Valley L 95 475 1 4 0 20 4.75 inf inf 5 40 8.00
Riverside A W 175 135 0 7 1 20 8.75 0.00 7.00 7 110 15.71
Moravian B W 200 160 1 10 1 20 10.00 1.00 11.00 11 90 8.18
Emmaus B L 160 385 1 5 1 20 8.00 1.00 6.00 6 100 16.67
Wallenpaupack A L 140 190 0 6 2 20 7.00 0.00 3.00 6 90 15.00
Delaware Valley D W 305 170 0 11 1 20 15.25 0.00 11.00 11 200 18.18
Riverside A W Forfeit
Total 1465 2405 4 61 7 180 8.14 0.57 9.29 65 830 12.77

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Colin Westerkamp High Point B 9.0 0 15 1 180 0.81 0.00 15.00 145 16.11
Sydney Hill High Point B 4.0 0 0 0 80 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Ryan Colarusso High Point B 9.0 3 28 1 180 1.78 3.00 31.00 320 35.56
Lauren Kappelmeier High Point B 5.0 0 0 0 100 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Anna Cheng High Point B 9.0 1 18 5 180 0.94 0.20 3.80 170 18.89

Emmaus A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Delaware Valley A L 205 390 4 4 1 20 10.25 4.00 8.00 8 110 13.75
Wallenpaupack A W 395 85 6 6 3 20 19.75 2.00 4.00 12 260 21.67
High Point A L 190 240 2 5 2 20 9.50 1.00 3.50 7 120 17.14
Ithaca C W 485 60 6 9 1 20 24.25 6.00 15.00 15 310 20.67
Montgomery B W 605 0 6 13 1 20 30.25 6.00 19.00 19 390 20.53
Berwick W 545 20 5 12 0 20 27.25 inf inf 17 350 20.59
High Point A W 495 160 8 6 1 20 24.75 8.00 14.00 14 320 22.86
Delaware Valley C W 435 90 5 9 2 20 21.75 2.50 7.00 14 280 20.00
Lakeland A W 415 160 1 13 2 20 20.75 0.50 7.00 14 280 20.00
Wilton W 435 130 2 11 1 20 21.75 2.00 13.00 13 300 23.08
Total 4205 1335 45 88 14 200 21.02 3.21 9.50 133 2720 20.45

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Shreya Sriramineni Emmaus A 10.0 12 22 4 200 1.90 3.00 8.50 380 38.00
Ethan Hoben Emmaus A 10.0 7 15 1 200 1.25 7.00 22.00 250 25.00
Maxwell Hafner Emmaus A 10.0 20 39 5 200 3.33 4.00 11.80 665 66.50
Frances Hughes Emmaus A 10.0 6 12 4 200 0.95 1.50 4.50 190 19.00

Emmaus B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Wilton L 185 250 0 7 3 20 9.25 0.00 2.33 7 130 18.57
Wallenpaupack B W 255 185 1 7 0 20 12.75 inf inf 8 170 21.25
Moravian B L 145 155 0 7 3 20 7.25 0.00 2.33 7 90 12.86
Delaware Valley B L 205 305 3 4 0 20 10.25 inf inf 7 120 17.14
Ithaca A L 135 515 1 5 0 20 6.75 inf inf 6 70 11.67
Riverside A W 310 75 1 12 1 20 15.50 1.00 13.00 13 180 13.85
High Point B W 385 160 5 7 0 20 19.25 inf inf 12 240 20.00
Delaware Valley D W 295 125 0 12 1 20 14.75 0.00 12.00 12 180 15.00
Moravian B W 325 125 2 11 1 20 16.25 2.00 13.00 13 190 14.62
Wallenpaupack A W 215 175 0 9 1 20 10.75 0.00 9.00 9 130 14.44
Total 2455 2070 13 81 10 200 12.28 1.30 9.40 94 1500 15.96

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Ali Ahmed Emmaus B 10.0 2 21 1 200 1.18 2.00 23.00 235 23.50
Bruce Wu Emmaus B 10.0 7 44 6 200 2.58 1.17 8.50 515 51.50
Caitlin O'Brien Emmaus B 10.0 4 12 2 200 0.85 2.00 8.00 170 17.00
Matthew Dapper Emmaus B 10.0 0 4 1 200 0.17 0.00 4.00 35 3.50

Wallenpaupack A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Montgomery B W 150 70 0 6 0 20 7.50 0.00 inf 6 90 15.00
Emmaus A L 85 395 1 4 0 20 4.25 inf inf 5 30 6.00
Ithaca C W 150 120 0 8 2 20 7.50 0.00 4.00 8 80 10.00
Delaware Valley A L 15 630 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 1 0 0.00
High Point A L 160 225 1 6 1 20 8.00 1.00 7.00 7 90 12.86
Delaware Valley D L 120 225 1 6 1 20 6.00 1.00 7.00 7 50 7.14
Moravian B L 205 210 3 5 2 20 10.25 1.50 4.00 8 120 15.00
High Point B W 190 140 1 8 1 20 9.50 1.00 9.00 9 100 11.11
Riverside A W 185 155 1 8 0 20 9.25 inf inf 9 90 10.00
Emmaus B L 175 215 1 8 0 20 8.75 inf inf 9 80 8.89
Total 1435 2385 10 59 7 200 7.17 1.43 9.86 69 730 10.58

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Abby Soskil Wallenpaupack A 10.0 4 15 2 200 1.00 2.00 9.50 200 20.00
Zyler Blau Wallenpaupack A 10.0 4 20 4 200 1.20 1.00 6.00 240 24.00
Rylee Arenson Wallenpaupack A 10.0 0 14 0 200 0.70 0.00 inf 140 14.00
Josh Rivera Wallenpaupack A 10.0 2 10 1 200 0.62 2.00 12.00 125 12.50

Wallenpaupack B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Moravian B L 140 205 0 6 0 20 7.00 0.00 inf 6 80 13.33
Emmaus B L 185 255 1 7 0 20 9.25 inf inf 8 100 12.50
Ithaca A L -5 670 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 0 0 0.00
Wilton L 140 400 0 6 0 20 7.00 0.00 inf 6 80 13.33
Delaware Valley B L 135 405 1 4 0 20 6.75 inf inf 5 80 16.00
Lakeland B L 140 195 2 5 4 20 7.00 0.50 1.75 7 80 11.43
Montgomery B W 330 10 2 13 0 20 16.50 inf inf 15 170 11.33
Ithaca C L 30 210 0 3 4 20 1.50 0.00 0.75 3 20 6.67
Montgomery A W 265 50 0 12 1 20 13.25 0.00 12.00 12 150 12.50
Riverside B W Forfeit
Total 1360 2400 6 56 10 180 7.56 0.60 6.20 62 760 12.26

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Chris Rosikiewicz Wallenpaupack B 9.0 2 8 1 180 0.58 2.00 10.00 105 11.67
Anastasia Ioppolo Wallenpaupack B 9.0 2 14 2 180 0.89 1.00 8.00 160 17.78
Nick Hussung Wallenpaupack B 9.0 2 34 7 180 1.86 0.29 5.14 335 37.22

Wilton

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Emmaus B W 250 185 0 9 0 20 12.50 0.00 inf 9 160 17.78
Ithaca A L 140 450 0 5 0 20 7.00 0.00 inf 5 90 18.00
Delaware Valley B L 165 310 1 6 0 20 8.25 inf inf 7 90 12.86
Wallenpaupack B W 400 140 2 12 0 20 20.00 inf inf 14 250 17.86
Moravian B W 280 130 0 11 2 20 14.00 0.00 5.50 11 180 16.36
Delaware Valley C W 305 125 4 8 1 20 15.25 4.00 12.00 12 170 14.17
Lakeland A L 125 375 1 6 2 20 6.25 0.50 3.50 7 60 8.57
High Point A L 90 290 0 5 4 20 4.50 0.00 1.25 5 60 12.00
Berwick L 100 275 2 2 2 20 5.00 1.00 2.00 4 60 15.00
Emmaus A L 130 435 0 6 0 20 6.50 0.00 inf 6 70 11.67
Total 1985 2715 10 70 11 200 9.93 0.91 7.27 80 1190 14.88

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Anjo Therattil Wilton 10.0 10 70 11 200 3.98 0.91 7.27 795 79.50

Moravian A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Lakeland A W 415 235 3 9 2 20 20.75 1.50 6.00 12 290 24.17
Berwick W 435 135 4 10 3 20 21.75 1.33 4.67 14 290 20.71
Delaware Valley D W 505 55 3 14 0 20 25.25 inf inf 17 320 18.82
Riverside B W 505 100 0 15 1 20 25.25 0.00 15.00 15 360 24.00
Montgomery A W 395 45 6 8 3 20 19.75 2.00 4.67 14 240 17.14
Great Valley L 220 345 2 5 0 20 11.00 inf inf 7 140 20.00
Delaware Valley B W 295 240 4 5 3 20 14.75 1.33 3.00 9 200 22.22
Ithaca B L 315 325 2 8 1 20 15.75 2.00 10.00 10 210 21.00
Delaware Valley A L 210 370 2 6 4 20 10.50 0.50 2.00 8 140 17.50
Ithaca A L 130 490 2 3 0 20 6.50 inf inf 5 70 14.00
Total 3425 2340 28 83 17 200 17.12 1.65 6.53 111 2260 20.36

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Alex Adams Moravian A 10.0 12 34 9 200 2.38 1.33 5.11 475 47.50
Rhea Malhotra Moravian A 10.0 1 5 2 200 0.28 0.50 3.00 55 5.50
Neil Deshmukh Moravian A 10.0 6 21 4 200 1.40 1.50 6.75 280 28.00
Angela Chen Moravian A 10.0 9 23 2 200 1.77 4.50 16.00 355 35.50

Moravian B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Wallenpaupack B W 205 140 1 6 0 20 10.25 inf inf 7 130 18.57
Delaware Valley B L 60 395 0 3 0 20 3.00 0.00 inf 3 30 10.00
Emmaus B W 155 145 1 7 0 20 7.75 inf inf 8 70 8.75
Ithaca A L 40 700 2 0 0 20 2.00 inf inf 2 10 5.00
Wilton L 130 280 2 4 2 20 6.50 1.00 3.00 6 70 11.67
High Point B L 160 200 2 4 0 20 8.00 inf inf 6 90 15.00
Wallenpaupack A W 210 205 0 9 0 20 10.50 0.00 inf 9 120 13.33
Riverside A W 130 120 0 6 2 20 6.50 0.00 3.00 6 80 13.33
Emmaus B L 125 325 1 4 0 20 6.25 inf inf 5 70 14.00
Delaware Valley D L 165 215 2 6 1 20 8.25 2.00 8.00 8 80 10.00
Total 1380 2725 11 49 5 200 6.90 2.20 12.00 60 750 12.50

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Avi Singh Moravian B 10.0 7 22 2 200 1.57 3.50 14.50 315 31.50
Liliana Nino Moravian B 10.0 2 16 2 200 0.90 1.00 9.00 180 18.00
Dedee Hoffman Moravian B 10.0 1 9 1 200 0.50 1.00 10.00 100 10.00
Audrey Dai Moravian B 10.0 1 2 0 200 0.17 inf inf 35 3.50

Lakeland A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Moravian A L 235 415 1 7 0 20 11.75 inf inf 8 150 18.75
Riverside B W 425 60 2 14 1 20 21.25 2.00 16.00 16 260 16.25
Berwick W 245 100 1 9 2 20 12.25 0.50 5.00 10 150 15.00
Montgomery A W 400 50 2 13 2 20 20.00 1.00 7.50 15 250 16.67
Delaware Valley D W 320 145 2 10 2 20 16.00 1.00 6.00 12 200 16.67
High Point A W 285 120 2 10 1 20 14.25 2.00 12.00 12 160 13.33
Wilton W 375 125 2 11 1 20 18.75 2.00 13.00 13 240 18.46
Berwick W 180 150 2 5 2 20 9.00 1.00 3.50 7 110 15.71
Emmaus A L 160 415 0 6 2 20 8.00 0.00 3.00 6 110 18.33
Delaware Valley C W 295 170 1 10 2 20 14.75 0.50 5.50 11 190 17.27
Total 2920 1750 15 95 15 200 14.60 1.00 7.33 110 1820 16.55

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
David Campbell Lakeland A 10.0 15 88 14 200 5.17 1.07 7.36 1035 103.50
Max Lick Lakeland A 10.0 0 4 0 200 0.20 0.00 inf 40 4.00
Ethan Roberts Lakeland A 10.0 0 3 1 200 0.12 0.00 3.00 25 2.50

Lakeland B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
High Point B L 185 240 1 6 0 20 9.25 inf inf 7 110 15.71
Delaware Valley C L 70 255 1 3 1 20 3.50 1.00 4.00 4 30 7.50
Great Valley L 75 350 1 3 0 20 3.75 inf inf 4 30 7.50
Riverside A L 155 200 0 7 1 20 7.75 0.00 7.00 7 90 12.86
Ithaca B L 40 520 1 2 1 20 2.00 1.00 3.00 3 10 3.33
Wallenpaupack B W 195 140 2 7 1 20 9.75 2.00 9.00 9 100 11.11
Riverside B W 145 115 1 5 0 20 7.25 inf inf 6 80 13.33
Montgomery B W 90 45 0 5 2 20 4.50 0.00 2.50 5 50 10.00
Ithaca C L 140 195 1 6 1 20 7.00 1.00 7.00 7 70 10.00
Montgomery A W 230 30 0 11 0 20 11.50 0.00 inf 11 120 10.91
Total 1325 2090 8 55 7 200 6.62 1.14 9.00 63 690 10.95

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Stephanie Rismiller Lakeland B 10.0 5 43 2 200 2.48 2.50 24.00 495 49.50
Olivia James Lakeland B 10.0 1 2 1 200 0.15 1.00 3.00 30 3.00
Kayla Walsh Lakeland B 10.0 2 10 4 200 0.55 0.50 3.00 110 11.00

Berwick

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Montgomery A W 325 30 1 12 0 20 16.25 inf inf 13 190 14.62
Moravian A L 135 435 1 4 2 20 6.75 0.50 2.50 5 90 18.00
Lakeland A L 100 245 0 6 2 20 5.00 0.00 3.00 6 50 8.33
Delaware Valley D W 280 135 1 12 1 20 14.00 1.00 13.00 13 150 11.54
Riverside B W 200 40 0 10 2 20 10.00 0.00 5.00 10 110 11.00
Emmaus A L 20 545 1 1 1 20 1.00 1.00 2.00 2 0 0.00
Delaware Valley C W 245 210 2 7 1 20 12.25 2.00 9.00 9 150 16.67
Lakeland A L 150 180 0 7 2 20 7.50 0.00 3.50 7 90 12.86
Wilton W 275 100 1 11 2 20 13.75 0.50 6.00 12 160 13.33
High Point A L 115 270 0 6 5 20 5.75 0.00 1.20 6 80 13.33
Total 1845 2190 7 76 18 200 9.22 0.39 4.61 83 1070 12.89

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Griffin Keller Berwick 10.0 4 61 13 200 3.02 0.31 5.00 605 60.50
Maryanna Betterly Berwick 2.5 0 1 1 50 0.10 0.00 1.00 5 2.00
Will Vanderlick Berwick 10.0 2 6 3 200 0.38 0.67 2.67 75 7.50
Dakota Welch Berwick 5.0 0 2 0 100 0.20 0.00 inf 20 4.00
Elizabeth Gunther Berwick 7.5 1 6 1 150 0.47 1.00 7.00 70 9.33