Downingtown High School East Invitational on January 05, 2019 Statistics report for Experienced Afternoon
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Stat Key

Team Detail

Manheim Township A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
BASIS McLean L 255 355 4 4 1 20 12.75 4.00 8.00 8 160 20.00
Princeton W 400 145 3 9 1 20 20.00 3.00 12.00 12 270 22.50
Great Valley A L 105 415 2 2 3 20 5.25 0.67 1.33 4 70 17.50
Hempfield A L 155 440 2 4 3 20 7.75 0.67 2.00 6 100 16.67
Manheim Township C W 290 280 3 7 1 20 14.50 3.00 10.00 10 180 18.00
Total 1205 1635 14 26 9 100 12.05 1.56 4.44 40 780 19.50

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Will Steger Manheim Township A 2.5 3 6 2 50 1.90 1.50 4.50 95 38.00
Noah Andrews Manheim Township A 5.0 4 12 5 100 1.55 0.80 3.20 155 31.00
Ryan Kashatus Manheim Township A 5.0 2 4 0 100 0.70 inf inf 70 14.00
Cyril Hainthaler Manheim Township A 5.0 5 4 2 100 1.05 2.50 4.50 105 21.00

Manheim Township B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Henderson B W 390 85 6 8 4 20 19.50 1.50 3.50 14 240 17.14
PALCS A W 375 120 5 8 2 20 18.75 2.50 6.50 13 230 17.69
Wallenpaupack A W 360 130 2 11 4 20 18.00 0.50 3.25 13 240 18.46
Great Valley C W 380 155 4 8 2 20 19.00 2.00 6.00 12 250 20.83
Lakeland L 150 270 4 2 6 20 7.50 0.67 1.00 6 100 16.67
Total 1655 760 21 37 18 100 16.55 1.17 3.22 58 1060 18.28

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Aizaaz Faiz Manheim Township B 5.0 6 18 7 100 2.35 0.86 3.43 235 47.00
Zac Stapler Manheim Township B 5.0 8 8 8 100 1.60 1.00 2.00 160 32.00
Eric Lai Manheim Township B 5.0 4 6 1 100 1.15 4.00 10.00 115 23.00
Eric Anderson Manheim Township B 5.0 3 5 2 100 0.85 1.50 4.00 85 17.00

Manheim Township C

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Princeton L 250 265 5 4 3 20 12.50 1.67 3.00 9 150 16.67
Hempfield A L 160 455 2 3 2 20 8.00 1.00 2.50 5 110 22.00
BASIS McLean L 240 360 2 6 2 20 12.00 1.00 4.00 8 160 20.00
Great Valley A L 205 425 2 5 1 20 10.25 2.00 7.00 7 130 18.57
Manheim Township A L 280 290 4 6 0 20 14.00 inf inf 10 160 16.00
Total 1135 1795 15 24 8 100 11.35 1.88 4.88 39 710 18.21

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Sanya Nair Manheim Township C 5.0 1 3 0 100 0.45 inf inf 45 9.00
Lily Snyder Manheim Township C 5.0 3 7 0 100 1.15 inf inf 115 23.00
Deeya Doshi Manheim Township C 5.0 3 3 1 100 0.70 3.00 6.00 70 14.00
Nate Rybner Manheim Township C 5.0 8 11 7 100 1.95 1.14 2.71 195 39.00

Manheim Township D

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Downingtown West W 265 220 2 8 1 20 13.25 2.00 10.00 10 160 16.00
Great Valley D W 295 180 1 10 2 20 14.75 0.50 5.50 11 190 17.27
Camp Hill B W 295 115 2 9 1 20 14.75 2.00 11.00 11 180 16.36
Camp Hill A L 210 310 2 5 2 20 10.50 1.00 3.50 7 140 20.00
Wissahickon A W 350 120 2 11 0 20 17.50 inf inf 13 210 16.15
Total 1415 945 9 43 6 100 14.15 1.50 8.67 52 880 16.92

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Scotty Reynolds Manheim Township D 4.0 3 7 2 80 1.31 1.50 5.00 105 26.25
Sam Whitton Manheim Township D 4.5 3 8 1 90 1.33 3.00 11.00 120 26.67
Victoria Le Manheim Township D 3.5 0 3 0 70 0.43 0.00 inf 30 8.57
Kevin Phan Manheim Township D 4.0 2 7 1 80 1.19 2.00 9.00 95 23.75
Baybars Charkas Manheim Township D 4.0 1 18 2 80 2.31 0.50 9.50 185 46.25

Penn Manor

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Henderson A W 460 195 5 8 1 20 23.00 5.00 13.00 13 310 23.85
Downingtown STEM W 320 195 1 11 3 20 16.00 0.33 4.00 12 210 17.50
Great Valley B W 300 245 2 7 2 20 15.00 1.00 4.50 9 210 23.33
Georgetown Day School L 175 525 1 5 2 20 8.75 0.50 3.00 6 120 20.00
Unionville W 325 165 5 6 4 20 16.25 1.25 2.75 11 210 19.09
Great Valley A L 260 355 5 3 1 20 13.00 5.00 8.00 8 160 20.00
Total 1840 1680 19 40 13 120 15.33 1.46 4.54 59 1220 20.68

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Connor Mayers Penn Manor 6.0 13 33 9 120 4.00 1.44 5.11 480 80.00
Chad Hoglund Penn Manor 6.0 1 6 3 120 0.50 0.33 2.33 60 10.00
Shane Mosley Penn Manor 6.0 3 1 1 120 0.42 3.00 4.00 50 8.33
Claire DeVinney Penn Manor 6.0 2 0 0 120 0.25 inf inf 30 5.00

Camp Hill A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Wissahickon A W 370 130 4 9 2 20 18.50 2.00 6.50 13 230 17.69
Camp Hill B W 415 115 4 9 3 20 20.75 1.33 4.33 13 280 21.54
Downingtown West W 305 220 2 9 1 20 15.25 2.00 11.00 11 190 17.27
Manheim Township D W 310 210 0 12 0 20 15.50 0.00 inf 12 190 15.83
Great Valley D W 225 155 0 9 3 20 11.25 0.00 3.00 9 150 16.67
Total 1625 830 10 48 9 100 16.25 1.11 6.44 58 1040 17.93

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Sydney Preston Camp Hill A 5.0 7 29 6 100 3.65 1.17 6.00 365 73.00
Gus Eberlein Camp Hill A 5.0 2 9 2 100 1.10 1.00 5.50 110 22.00
Bobby Latham Camp Hill A 5.0 1 6 1 100 0.70 1.00 7.00 70 14.00
Cole Hillegas Camp Hill A 5.0 0 4 0 100 0.40 0.00 inf 40 8.00

Camp Hill B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Great Valley D L 140 320 2 4 0 20 7.00 inf inf 6 70 11.67
Camp Hill A L 115 415 1 3 0 20 5.75 inf inf 4 70 17.50
Manheim Township D L 115 295 1 5 0 20 5.75 inf inf 6 50 8.33
Wissahickon A W 200 150 0 10 0 20 10.00 0.00 inf 10 100 10.00
Downingtown West L 45 305 0 3 3 20 2.25 0.00 1.00 3 30 10.00
Total 615 1485 4 25 3 100 6.15 1.33 9.67 29 320 11.03

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Charlie Caddell Camp Hill B 5.0 1 11 0 100 1.25 inf inf 125 25.00
Sam Haas Camp Hill B 5.0 3 14 2 100 1.75 1.50 8.50 175 35.00
Gavin Davis Camp Hill B 5.0 0 0 1 100 -0.05 0.00 0.00 -5 -1.00

Wallenpaupack A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Great Valley C W 210 200 3 6 3 20 10.50 1.00 3.00 9 120 13.33
Henderson B W 240 190 1 9 3 20 12.00 0.33 3.33 10 150 15.00
Manheim Township B L 130 360 2 4 2 20 6.50 1.00 3.00 6 70 11.67
Lakeland L 150 260 1 7 7 20 7.50 0.14 1.14 8 100 12.50
PALCS A W 210 190 2 6 2 20 10.50 1.00 4.00 8 130 16.25
Total 940 1200 9 32 17 100 9.40 0.53 2.41 41 570 13.90

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Gavin Hearn Wallenpaupack A 5.0 3 14 4 100 1.65 0.75 4.25 165 33.00
Anthony Ioppolo Wallenpaupack A 5.0 1 5 7 100 0.30 0.14 0.86 30 6.00
Angela Hussung Wallenpaupack A 5.0 5 7 3 100 1.30 1.67 4.00 130 26.00
Alejandro Ciuba Wallenpaupack A 5.0 0 6 3 100 0.45 0.00 2.00 45 9.00

PALCS A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Lakeland L 150 170 1 6 1 20 7.50 1.00 7.00 7 80 11.43
Manheim Township B L 120 375 2 3 2 20 6.00 1.00 2.50 5 70 14.00
Great Valley C L 50 340 0 4 2 20 2.50 0.00 2.00 4 20 5.00
Henderson B L 160 310 2 4 4 20 8.00 0.50 1.50 6 110 18.33
Wallenpaupack A L 190 210 2 6 2 20 9.50 1.00 4.00 8 110 13.75
Total 670 1405 7 23 11 100 6.70 0.64 2.73 30 390 13.00

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Max Lind PALCS A 5.0 7 20 10 100 2.55 0.70 2.70 255 51.00
Colin Leonard PALCS A 5.0 0 3 1 100 0.25 0.00 3.00 25 5.00

Wissahickon A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Camp Hill A L 130 370 2 4 0 20 6.50 inf inf 6 60 10.00
Downingtown West L 120 370 0 6 2 20 6.00 0.00 3.00 6 70 11.67
Great Valley D L 175 210 2 5 3 20 8.75 0.67 2.33 7 110 15.71
Camp Hill B L 150 200 1 7 3 20 7.50 0.33 2.67 8 80 10.00
Manheim Township D L 120 350 2 4 0 20 6.00 inf inf 6 50 8.33
Total 695 1500 7 26 8 100 6.95 0.88 4.12 33 370 11.21

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Jack Quinn Wissahickon A 5.0 4 20 6 100 2.30 0.67 4.00 230 46.00
Evan Mustin Wissahickon A 5.0 3 4 2 100 0.75 1.50 3.50 75 15.00
Max Klugherz Wissahickon A 5.0 0 2 0 100 0.20 0.00 inf 20 4.00
Jake Licata Wissahickon A 5.0 0 0 0 100 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00

BASIS McLean

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Manheim Township A W 355 255 4 7 1 20 17.75 4.00 11.00 11 230 20.91
Great Valley A L 145 440 2 3 3 20 7.25 0.67 1.67 5 100 20.00
Manheim Township C W 360 240 3 8 1 20 18.00 3.00 11.00 11 240 21.82
Princeton W 425 175 4 9 1 20 21.25 4.00 13.00 13 280 21.54
Hempfield A L 280 355 2 6 2 20 14.00 1.00 4.00 8 200 25.00
Total 1565 1465 15 33 8 100 15.65 1.88 6.00 48 1050 21.88

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Justin Ward BASIS McLean 5.0 13 22 6 100 3.85 2.17 5.83 385 77.00
Jiaming Zhang BASIS McLean 5.0 0 4 0 100 0.40 0.00 inf 40 8.00
Sam Kaufman BASIS McLean 5.0 1 5 1 100 0.60 1.00 6.00 60 12.00
Jack Edelman BASIS McLean 5.0 1 2 1 100 0.30 1.00 3.00 30 6.00

Hempfield A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Great Valley A W 315 300 4 7 3 21 15.00 1.33 3.67 11 200 18.18
Manheim Township C W 455 160 6 9 3 20 22.75 2.00 5.00 15 290 19.33
Princeton W 350 285 3 7 5 20 17.50 0.60 2.00 10 260 26.00
Manheim Township A W 440 155 6 7 2 20 22.00 3.00 6.50 13 290 22.31
BASIS McLean W 355 280 5 6 2 20 17.75 2.50 5.50 11 230 20.91
Georgetown Day School L 270 455 3 5 3 20 13.50 1.00 2.67 8 190 23.75
Total 2185 1635 27 41 18 121 18.06 1.50 3.78 68 1460 21.47

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Nishant Balepur Hempfield A 6.0 3 3 3 121 0.50 1.00 2.00 60 10.00
Will Yaeger Hempfield A 6.0 12 23 4 121 3.22 3.00 8.75 390 65.00
Ryan Zhang Hempfield A 6.0 5 9 6 121 1.12 0.83 2.33 135 22.50
Carsten Brodbeck Hempfield A 6.0 7 6 5 121 1.16 1.40 2.60 140 23.33

Great Valley A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Hempfield A L 300 315 6 3 2 21 14.29 3.00 4.50 9 190 21.11
BASIS McLean W 440 145 7 7 1 20 22.00 7.00 14.00 14 270 19.29
Manheim Township A W 415 105 2 14 1 20 20.75 2.00 16.00 16 250 15.62
Manheim Township C W 425 205 7 6 0 20 21.25 inf inf 13 260 20.00
Princeton W 420 145 7 6 3 20 21.00 2.33 4.33 13 270 20.77
Penn Manor W 355 260 6 6 1 20 17.75 6.00 12.00 12 210 17.50
Total 2355 1175 35 42 8 121 19.46 4.38 9.62 77 1450 18.83

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
John Li Great Valley A 6.0 17 10 0 121 2.93 inf inf 355 59.17
Dan Milani Great Valley A 6.0 3 5 0 121 0.79 inf inf 95 15.83
Anshu Nunemunthala Great Valley A 6.0 8 13 5 121 1.86 1.60 4.20 225 37.50
Rishi Raman Great Valley A 6.0 7 14 3 121 1.90 2.33 7.00 230 38.33

Great Valley B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Georgetown Day School L 225 375 3 5 2 20 11.25 1.50 4.00 8 140 17.50
Henderson A L 210 430 5 2 1 20 10.50 5.00 7.00 7 120 17.14
Penn Manor L 245 300 2 7 3 20 12.25 0.67 3.00 9 160 17.78
Unionville W 325 205 4 7 3 20 16.25 1.33 3.67 11 210 19.09
Downingtown STEM W 345 230 5 7 0 20 17.25 inf inf 12 200 16.67
Total 1350 1540 19 28 9 100 13.50 2.11 5.22 47 830 17.66

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Anish Kodali Great Valley B 5.0 6 9 2 100 1.70 3.00 7.50 170 34.00
Noah Harrigan Great Valley B 5.0 10 12 5 100 2.45 2.00 4.40 245 49.00
Aakash Narayan Great Valley B 5.0 0 2 0 100 0.20 0.00 inf 20 4.00
Shrey Pandya Great Valley B 5.0 3 5 2 100 0.85 1.50 4.00 85 17.00

Great Valley C

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Wallenpaupack A L 200 210 3 5 3 20 10.00 1.00 2.67 8 120 15.00
Lakeland W 305 160 3 7 4 20 15.25 0.75 2.50 10 210 21.00
PALCS A W 340 50 4 9 2 20 17.00 2.00 6.50 13 200 15.38
Manheim Township B L 155 380 0 7 1 20 7.75 0.00 7.00 7 90 12.86
Henderson B W 215 150 2 7 1 20 10.75 2.00 9.00 9 120 13.33
Total 1215 950 12 35 11 100 12.15 1.09 4.27 47 740 15.74

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Alan Xu Great Valley C 5.0 4 13 2 100 1.80 2.00 8.50 180 36.00
Will Lewis Great Valley C 5.0 5 11 6 100 1.55 0.83 2.67 155 31.00
Rithvik Bobbili Great Valley C 5.0 0 6 1 100 0.55 0.00 6.00 55 11.00
Tyler Yang Great Valley C 5.0 3 5 2 100 0.85 1.50 4.00 85 17.00

Great Valley D

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Camp Hill B W 320 140 3 10 1 20 16.00 3.00 13.00 13 180 13.85
Manheim Township D L 180 295 5 4 1 20 9.00 5.00 9.00 9 70 7.78
Wissahickon A W 210 175 1 9 1 20 10.50 1.00 10.00 10 110 11.00
Downingtown West L 215 235 1 9 0 20 10.75 inf inf 10 110 11.00
Camp Hill A L 155 225 1 6 0 20 7.75 inf inf 7 80 11.43
Total 1080 1070 11 38 3 100 10.80 3.67 16.33 49 550 11.22

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Prithvi Parthansarathy Great Valley D 5.0 5 13 0 100 2.05 inf inf 205 41.00
Rahul Narayan Great Valley D 5.0 4 17 2 100 2.20 2.00 10.50 220 44.00
Josh Gonsalves Great Valley D 5.0 1 4 0 100 0.55 inf inf 55 11.00
Chet Mittal Great Valley D 5.0 1 4 1 100 0.50 1.00 5.00 50 10.00

Unionville

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Downingtown STEM W 265 260 1 9 4 20 13.25 0.25 2.50 10 180 18.00
Georgetown Day School L 175 510 1 4 2 20 8.75 0.50 2.50 5 130 26.00
Henderson A L 175 390 2 5 1 20 8.75 2.00 7.00 7 100 14.29
Great Valley B L 205 325 1 7 4 20 10.25 0.25 2.00 8 140 17.50
Penn Manor L 165 325 0 7 3 20 8.25 0.00 2.33 7 110 15.71
Total 985 1810 5 32 14 100 9.85 0.36 2.64 37 660 17.84

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Arnab Sircar Unionville 5.0 2 11 3 100 1.25 0.67 4.33 125 25.00
Ibraheem Qureshi Unionville 5.0 0 13 8 100 0.90 0.00 1.62 90 18.00
Robert Wang Unionville 5.0 3 7 3 100 1.00 1.00 3.33 100 20.00
Adam Luo Unionville 5.0 0 1 0 100 0.10 0.00 inf 10 2.00

Georgetown Day School

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Great Valley B W 375 225 7 4 4 20 18.75 1.75 2.75 11 250 22.73
Unionville W 510 175 8 7 4 20 25.50 2.00 3.75 15 340 22.67
Downingtown STEM W 555 120 10 5 3 20 27.75 3.33 5.00 15 370 24.67
Penn Manor W 525 175 11 3 4 20 26.25 2.75 3.50 14 350 25.00
Henderson A W 370 265 7 4 5 20 18.50 1.40 2.20 11 250 22.73
Hempfield A W 455 270 6 6 3 20 22.75 2.00 4.00 12 320 26.67
Total 2790 1230 49 29 23 120 23.25 2.13 3.39 78 1880 24.10

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Matthew Siff Georgetown Day School 6.0 28 19 12 120 4.58 2.33 3.92 550 91.67
Arthur Delot-Vilain Georgetown Day School 6.0 10 7 3 120 1.71 3.33 5.67 205 34.17
Alex Moon Georgetown Day School 6.0 4 0 3 120 0.38 1.33 1.33 45 7.50
Nathaniel Rosenberg Georgetown Day School 6.0 7 3 5 120 0.92 1.40 2.00 110 18.33

Downingtown West

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Manheim Township D L 220 265 3 5 3 20 11.00 1.00 2.67 8 140 17.50
Wissahickon A W 370 120 2 10 0 20 18.50 inf inf 12 240 20.00
Camp Hill A L 220 305 0 7 0 20 11.00 0.00 inf 7 150 21.43
Great Valley D W 235 215 3 7 0 20 11.75 inf inf 10 120 12.00
Camp Hill B W 305 45 1 7 0 20 15.25 inf inf 8 220 27.50
Total 1350 950 9 36 3 100 13.50 3.00 15.00 45 870 19.33

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Miriam Roeder Downingtown West 5.0 6 30 1 100 3.85 6.00 36.00 385 77.00
Bella Hughes Downingtown West 5.0 1 3 0 100 0.45 inf inf 45 9.00
Jude Dimedio Downingtown West 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Bergen Huzan Downingtown West 4.5 0 1 1 90 0.06 0.00 1.00 5 1.11
Claudia Harper Downingtown West 4.5 2 2 1 90 0.50 2.00 4.00 45 10.00

Princeton

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Manheim Township C W 265 250 2 9 1 20 13.25 2.00 11.00 11 150 13.64
Manheim Township A L 145 400 4 2 3 20 7.25 1.33 2.00 6 80 13.33
Hempfield A L 285 350 3 6 4 20 14.25 0.75 2.25 9 200 22.22
BASIS McLean L 175 425 2 4 7 20 8.75 0.29 0.86 6 140 23.33
Great Valley A L 145 420 4 2 3 20 7.25 1.33 2.00 6 80 13.33
Total 1015 1845 15 23 18 100 10.15 0.83 2.11 38 650 17.11

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Aaron Wu Princeton 5.0 2 5 3 100 0.65 0.67 2.33 65 13.00
Joshua Spergel Princeton 5.0 6 5 5 100 1.15 1.20 2.20 115 23.00
John Yang Princeton 5.0 3 6 4 100 0.85 0.75 2.25 85 17.00
Henry Cammerzell Princeton 5.0 4 7 6 100 1.00 0.67 1.83 100 20.00

Downingtown STEM

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Unionville L 260 265 2 6 2 20 13.00 1.00 4.00 8 180 22.50
Penn Manor L 195 320 4 3 3 20 9.75 1.33 2.33 7 120 17.14
Georgetown Day School L 120 555 0 5 0 20 6.00 0.00 inf 5 70 14.00
Henderson A L 270 335 4 5 0 20 13.50 inf inf 9 160 17.78
Great Valley B L 230 345 2 6 0 20 11.50 inf inf 8 140 17.50
Total 1075 1820 12 25 5 100 10.75 2.40 7.40 37 670 18.11

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Anish Gadgil Downingtown STEM 5.0 10 12 4 100 2.50 2.50 5.50 250 50.00
Sashwat Venkatesh Downingtown STEM 5.0 2 11 1 100 1.35 2.00 13.00 135 27.00
Arya Davey Downingtown STEM 5.0 0 2 0 100 0.20 0.00 inf 20 4.00
Mohith Downingtown STEM 5.0 0 0 0 100 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00

Henderson A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Penn Manor L 195 460 3 3 2 20 9.75 1.50 3.00 6 130 21.67
Great Valley B W 430 210 6 6 0 20 21.50 inf inf 12 280 23.33
Unionville W 390 175 3 9 1 20 19.50 3.00 12.00 12 260 21.67
Downingtown STEM W 335 270 5 6 2 20 16.75 2.50 5.50 11 210 19.09
Georgetown Day School L 265 370 3 5 0 20 13.25 inf inf 8 170 21.25
Total 1615 1485 20 29 5 100 16.15 4.00 9.80 49 1050 21.43

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Sid Chenrayan Henderson A 5.0 6 7 0 100 1.60 inf inf 160 32.00
Danny Collinson Henderson A 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15 15.00
Adam Fernandes Henderson A 5.0 2 5 2 100 0.70 1.00 3.50 70 14.00
Daniel Guzman Henderson A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Vijay Anne Henderson A 5.0 10 13 2 100 2.70 5.00 11.50 270 54.00
Vikram Chodapaneedi Henderson A 3.0 1 4 1 60 0.83 1.00 5.00 50 16.67

Henderson B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Manheim Township B L 85 390 0 5 1 20 4.25 0.00 5.00 5 40 8.00
Wallenpaupack A L 190 240 2 6 4 20 9.50 0.50 2.00 8 120 15.00
Lakeland W 240 175 2 8 2 20 12.00 1.00 5.00 10 140 14.00
PALCS A W 310 160 1 11 1 20 15.50 1.00 12.00 12 190 15.83
Great Valley C L 150 215 0 7 2 20 7.50 0.00 3.50 7 90 12.86
Total 975 1180 5 37 10 100 9.75 0.50 4.20 42 580 13.81

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Abeya Nair Henderson B 5.0 1 12 3 100 1.20 0.33 4.33 120 24.00
Mithra Sarkari Henderson B 5.0 3 8 5 100 1.00 0.60 2.20 100 20.00
Vivek Inumella Henderson B 5.0 1 11 1 100 1.20 1.00 12.00 120 24.00
Anuja Kumbhardare Henderson B 5.0 0 6 1 100 0.55 0.00 6.00 55 11.00

Lakeland

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
PALCS A W 170 150 1 6 3 20 8.50 0.33 2.33 7 110 15.71
Great Valley C L 160 305 0 8 4 20 8.00 0.00 2.00 8 100 12.50
Henderson B L 175 240 2 6 3 20 8.75 0.67 2.67 8 100 12.50
Wallenpaupack A W 260 150 2 9 2 20 13.00 1.00 5.50 11 150 13.64
Manheim Township B W 270 150 0 11 0 20 13.50 0.00 inf 11 160 14.55
Total 1035 995 5 40 12 100 10.35 0.42 3.75 45 620 13.78

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
James Lewis Lakeland 5.0 2 7 2 100 0.90 1.00 4.50 90 18.00
David Campbell Lakeland 5.0 2 26 10 100 2.40 0.20 2.80 240 48.00
Alec Bryla Lakeland 5.0 0 6 0 100 0.60 0.00 inf 60 12.00
Emily Seamans Lakeland 5.0 1 1 0 100 0.25 inf inf 25 5.00