Downingtown High School East Invitational on January 05, 2019 Statistics report for Experienced Combined
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Stat Key

Scoreboard

Manheim Township C 255, Great Valley D 185
Great Valley D: Prithvi Parthasarathy 0 3 0 30, Rahul Narayanan 0 1 1 5, Josh Gonsalves 0 3 0 30, Chet Mittal 0 1 0 10
Manheim Township C: Sanya Nair 0 1 0 10, Lily Snyder 1 1 0 25, Deeya Doshi 0 1 0 10, Nate Rybner 1 4 1 50
Bonuses: Great Valley D 8 110 13.75, Manheim Township C 9 160 17.78

Unionville 480, PALCS A 0
Unionville: Arnab Sircar 2 7 1 95, Ibraheem Qureshi 1 3 0 45, Robert Wang 0 0 0 0, Adam Luo 1 1 1 20
PALCS A: Max Lind 0 0 0 0, Colin Leonard 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Unionville 15 320 21.33, PALCS A 0 0 0.00

Henderson B 260, Manheim Township B 185
Henderson B: Abeya Nair 0 3 0 30, Mithra Sarkari 0 4 1 35, Vivek Inumella 0 1 1 5, Anuja Kumbhardare 0 0 0 0
Manheim Township B: Aizaaz Faiz 0 1 1 5, Zac Stapler 1 2 1 30, Eric Lai 0 2 1 15, Eric Anderson 0 2 1 15
Bonuses: Henderson B 8 190 23.75, Manheim Township B 8 120 15.00

Hempfield A 360, Henderson A 355
Henderson A: Sid Chenrayan 2 2 0 50, Adam Fernandes 0 1 0 10, Vijay Anne 1 2 1 30, Vikram Chodapaneedi 0 1 1 5
Hempfield A: Nishant Balepur 0 0 0 0, Will Yaeger 4 1 2 60, Ryan Zhang 2 1 1 35, Carsten Brodbeck 1 1 0 25
Bonuses: Henderson A 9 260 28.89, Hempfield A 10 240 24.00

Great Valley A 325, Downingtown STEM 230
Downingtown STEM: Anish Gadgil 1 3 0 45, Sashwat Venkatesh 1 1 0 25, Arya 0 1 0 10, Mohith 0 1 0 10
Great Valley A: John Li 3 0 0 45, Dan Milani 0 1 1 5, Anshu Nunemunthala 1 2 2 25, Rishi Raman 1 2 1 30
Bonuses: Downingtown STEM 8 140 17.50, Great Valley A 10 220 22.00

BASIS McLean 395, Camp Hill A 195
BASIS McLean: Justin Ward 2 5 1 75, Jiaming Zhang 1 0 0 15, Sam Kaufman 0 3 0 30, Jack Edelman 1 0 0 15
Camp Hill A: Sydney Preston 2 4 3 55, Gus Eberlein 0 1 0 10, Bobby Latham 0 0 0 0, Cole Hillegas 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: BASIS McLean 12 260 21.67, Camp Hill A 7 130 18.57

Great Valley B 290, Manheim Township D 245
Manheim Township D: Scotty Reynolds 1 2 2 25, Sam Whitton 0 2 0 20, Victoria Le 0 0 0 0, Baybars Charkas 0 3 0 30
Great Valley B: Anish Kodali 0 3 2 20, Noah Harrigan 2 3 2 50, Aakash Narayan 0 1 0 10, Shrey Pandya 0 1 0 10
Bonuses: Manheim Township D 8 170 21.25, Great Valley B 10 200 20.00

Penn Manor 370, Wissahickon A 105
Wissahickon A: Jack Quinn 0 4 1 35, Evan Mustin 0 1 0 10, Max Klugherz 0 0 0 0, Jake Licata 0 0 0 0
Penn Manor: Connor Mayers 3 8 4 105, Chad Hoglund 0 2 1 15, Shane Mosley 0 0 0 0, Claire DeVinney 0 1 0 10
Bonuses: Wissahickon A 5 60 12.00, Penn Manor 14 240 17.14

Downingtown West 355, Camp Hill B 85
Camp Hill B: Charlie Caddell 0 3 0 30, Sam Haas 0 1 1 5, Gavin Davis 0 0 0 0
Downingtown West: Miriam Roeder 0 7 0 70, Bella Hughes 2 4 0 70, Jude Dimdeio 0 0 0 0, Claudia Harper 0 0 1 -5, Regina Roeder 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Camp Hill B 4 50 12.50, Downingtown West 13 220 16.92

Manheim Township A 425, Great Valley C 60
Great Valley C: Alan Xu 0 1 0 10, Will Lewis 0 1 0 10, Rithvik Bobbili 0 1 1 5, Tyler Yang 0 1 1 5
Manheim Township A: Will Steger 2 4 2 60, Noah Andrews 1 1 0 25, Ryan Kashatus 0 2 0 20, Cyril Hainthaler 0 4 0 40
Bonuses: Great Valley C 4 30 7.50, Manheim Township A 14 280 20.00

Georgetown Day School 510, Wallenpaupack A 110
Wallenpaupack A: Gavin Hearn 1 0 1 10, Anthony Ioppolo 1 0 0 15, Angela Hussung 0 1 1 5, Alejandro Ciuba 0 1 0 10
Georgetown Day School: Matthew Siff 2 6 2 80, Arthur Delot-Vilain 1 2 0 35, Alex Moon 0 0 0 0, Nathaniel Rosenberg 1 3 0 45
Bonuses: Wallenpaupack A 4 70 17.50, Georgetown Day School 15 350 23.33

Princeton 305, Lakeland 180
Lakeland: James Lewis 1 3 1 40, David Campbell 0 4 0 40, Alec Bryla 0 0 0 0, Emily Seamans 0 0 0 0
Princeton: Aaron Wu 0 1 1 5, Joshua Spergel 1 2 0 35, John Yang 0 1 1 5, Henry Cammerzell 1 4 1 50
Bonuses: Lakeland 8 100 12.50, Princeton 10 210 21.00

BASIS McLean 485, Wissahickon A 90
Wissahickon A: Jack Quinn 1 3 3 30, Evan Mustin 0 0 0 0, Max Klugherz 0 0 0 0, Jake Licata 0 0 0 0
BASIS McLean: Justin Ward 3 6 1 100, Jiaming Zhang 2 0 0 30, Sam Kaufman 1 3 0 45, Jack Edelman 0 1 0 10
Bonuses: Wissahickon A 4 60 15.00, BASIS McLean 16 300 18.75

Henderson A 460, Downingtown West 160
Downingtown West: Miriam Roeder 0 5 0 50, Bella Hughes 0 1 0 10, Bergen Huzan 1 0 1 10, Claudia Harper 0 0 0 0
Henderson A: Sid Chenrayan 3 1 0 55, Danny Collinson 1 1 0 25, Adam Fernandes 0 1 0 10, Vijay Anne 1 4 1 50
Bonuses: Downingtown West 7 90 12.86, Henderson A 12 320 26.67

Hempfield A 395, Manheim Township D 140
Manheim Township D: Scotty Reynolds 0 2 0 20, Sam Whitton 1 1 0 25, Kevin Phan 0 1 0 10, Baybars Charkas 1 1 0 25
Hempfield A: Nishant Balepur 2 0 2 20, Will Yaeger 1 1 3 10, Ryan Zhang 0 4 0 40, Carsten Brodbeck 1 2 2 25
Bonuses: Manheim Township D 7 60 8.57, Hempfield A 11 300 27.27

Unionville 315, Manheim Township A 260
Unionville: Arnab Sircar 2 3 0 60, Ibraheem Qureshi 2 2 1 45, Robert Wang 0 0 0 0, Adam Luo 0 2 0 20
Manheim Township A: Will Steger 3 1 1 50, Noah Andrews 0 2 0 20, Ryan Kashatus 1 1 1 20, Cyril Hainthaler 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Unionville 11 190 17.27, Manheim Township A 8 170 21.25

Camp Hill A 340, Great Valley D 80
Camp Hill A: Sydney Preston 2 5 1 75, Gus Eberlein 0 1 0 10, Bobby Latham 1 1 0 25, Cole Hillegas 0 3 0 30
Great Valley D: Prithvi Parthasarathy 0 2 0 20, Rahul Narayanan 0 2 0 20, Josh Gonsalves 0 0 0 0, Chet Mittal 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Camp Hill A 13 200 15.38, Great Valley D 4 40 10.00

Penn Manor 365, Manheim Township C 205
Penn Manor: Connor Mayers 4 3 1 85, Chad Hoglund 1 3 0 45, Shane Mosley 0 0 0 0, Claire DeVinney 1 1 0 25
Manheim Township C: Sanya Nair 0 1 0 10, Lily Snyder 1 0 0 15, Deeya Doshi 0 0 0 0, Nate Rybner 0 5 2 40
Bonuses: Penn Manor 13 210 16.15, Manheim Township C 7 140 20.00

Great Valley A 365, Henderson B 105
Henderson B: Abeya Nair 0 4 0 40, Mithra Sarkari 0 0 0 0, Vivek Inumella 0 1 0 10, Anuja Kumbhardare 1 1 0 25
Great Valley A: John Li 1 3 0 45, Dan Milani 1 0 1 10, Anshu Nunemunthala 1 4 1 50, Rishi Raman 0 3 0 30
Bonuses: Henderson B 7 30 4.29, Great Valley A 13 230 17.69

Great Valley B 560, Camp Hill B 10
Camp Hill B: Charlie Caddell 0 0 0 0, Sam Haas 0 1 0 10, Gavin Davis 0 0 0 0
Great Valley B: Anish Kodali 0 4 0 40, Noah Harrigan 3 9 0 135, Aakash Narayan 1 0 0 15, Shrey Pandya 0 2 0 20
Bonuses: Camp Hill B 1 0 0.00, Great Valley B 19 350 18.42

Princeton 265, Great Valley C 185
Great Valley C: Alan Xu 1 3 0 45, Will Lewis 1 1 1 20, Rithvik Bobbili 0 2 0 20, Tyler Yang 0 0 0 0
Princeton: Aaron Wu 0 2 1 15, Joshua Spergel 0 1 1 5, John Yang 0 3 0 30, Henry Cammerzell 1 3 2 35
Bonuses: Great Valley C 8 100 12.50, Princeton 10 180 18.00

Manheim Township B 390, Wallenpaupack A 135
Wallenpaupack A: Gavin Hearn 1 2 1 30, Anthony Ioppolo 0 0 0 0, Angela Hussung 1 1 0 25, Alejandro Ciuba 0 0 0 0
Manheim Township B: Aizaaz Faiz 3 3 0 75, Zac Stapler 1 4 1 50, Eric Lai 1 1 0 25, Eric Anderson 0 2 0 20
Bonuses: Wallenpaupack A 5 80 16.00, Manheim Township B 15 220 14.67

Georgetown Day School 430, Downingtown STEM 245
Downingtown STEM: Anish Gadgil 1 5 1 60, Sashwat Venkatesh 0 1 0 10, Arya 0 0 0 0, Mohith 0 0 0 0
Georgetown Day School: Matthew Siff 3 3 4 55, Arthur Delot-Vilain 1 1 0 25, Alex Moon 2 0 0 30, Nathaniel Rosenberg 0 2 0 20
Bonuses: Downingtown STEM 7 175 25.00, Georgetown Day School 12 300 25.00

Lakeland 245, PALCS A 190
Lakeland: James Lewis 0 4 0 40, David Campbell 1 2 1 30, Alec Bryla 0 0 0 0, Emily Seamans 1 0 0 15
PALCS A: Max Lind 3 5 1 90, Colin Leonard 0 1 0 10
Bonuses: Lakeland 8 160 20.00, PALCS A 9 90 10.00

Princeton 220, PALCS A 135
Princeton: Aaron Wu 0 1 1 5, Joshua Spergel 1 1 2 15, John Yang 1 0 2 5, Henry Cammerzell 1 4 2 45
PALCS A: Max Lind 0 5 1 45, Colin Leonard 0 1 0 10
Bonuses: Princeton 9 150 16.67, PALCS A 6 80 13.33

Manheim Township A 510, Lakeland 85
Lakeland: James Lewis 0 0 1 -5, David Campbell 0 3 0 30, Alec Bryla 0 1 0 10, Emily Seamans 0 0 0 0
Manheim Township A: Will Steger 2 7 0 100, Noah Andrews 0 0 0 0, Ryan Kashatus 2 3 1 55, Cyril Hainthaler 1 1 0 25
Bonuses: Lakeland 4 50 12.50, Manheim Township A 16 330 20.62

Georgetown Day School 410, Manheim Township B 200
Manheim Township B: Aizaaz Faiz 0 2 0 20, Zac Stapler 2 3 0 60, Eric Lai 0 0 2 -10, Eric Anderson 0 0 0 0
Georgetown Day School: Matthew Siff 5 3 4 85, Arthur Delot-Vilain 0 2 1 15, Alex Moon 0 2 0 20, Nathaniel Rosenberg 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Manheim Township B 7 130 18.57, Georgetown Day School 12 290 24.17

Downingtown STEM 355, Henderson B 95
Henderson B: Abeya Nair 0 1 0 10, Mithra Sarkari 0 2 0 20, Vivek Inumella 0 1 1 5, Anuja Kumbhardare 0 0 0 0
Downingtown STEM: Anish Gadgil 2 7 0 100, Sashwat Venkatesh 1 3 2 35, Arya 0 0 0 0, Mohith 1 0 1 10
Bonuses: Henderson B 4 60 15.00, Downingtown STEM 14 210 15.00

Great Valley C 225, Unionville 215
Unionville: Arnab Sircar 2 2 2 40, Ibraheem Qureshi 0 2 2 10, Robert Wang 1 1 0 25, Adam Luo 0 0 0 0
Great Valley C: Alan Xu 0 1 1 5, Will Lewis 0 4 0 40, Rithvik Bobbili 1 0 0 15, Tyler Yang 1 1 0 25
Bonuses: Unionville 8 140 17.50, Great Valley C 8 140 17.50

Great Valley A 415, Wallenpaupack A 130
Wallenpaupack A: Gavin Hearn 0 0 2 -10, Anthony Ioppolo 0 0 0 0, Angela Hussung 2 1 0 40, Alejandro Ciuba 0 1 0 10
Great Valley A: John Li 3 3 1 70, Dan Milani 1 1 0 25, Anshu Nunemunthala 0 2 1 15, Rishi Raman 3 1 0 55
Bonuses: Wallenpaupack A 4 90 22.50, Great Valley A 14 250 17.86

Penn Manor 295, BASIS McLean 265
Penn Manor: Connor Mayers 1 5 2 55, Chad Hoglund 1 0 1 10, Shane Mosley 1 1 0 25, Claire DeVinney 1 0 0 15
BASIS McLean: Justin Ward 3 3 2 65, Jiaming Zhang 0 0 0 0, Sam Kaufman 0 2 1 15, Jack Edelman 1 0 0 15
Bonuses: Penn Manor 10 190 19.00, BASIS McLean 9 170 18.89

Great Valley D 315, Wissahickon A 60
Great Valley D: Prithvi Parthasarathy 1 4 1 50, Rahul Narayanan 1 3 0 45, Josh Gonsalves 0 1 0 10, Chet Mittal 0 1 0 10
Wissahickon A: Jack Quinn 0 0 0 0, Evan Mustin 0 0 2 -10, Max Klugherz 0 1 0 10, Jake Licata 0 3 4 10
Bonuses: Great Valley D 11 200 18.18, Wissahickon A 4 50 12.50

Henderson A 370, Manheim Township D 215
Henderson A: Sid Chenrayan 2 2 1 45, Daniel Guzman 0 0 0 0, Vijay Anne 2 4 0 70, Vikram Chodapaneedi 1 0 0 15
Manheim Township D: Scotty Reynolds 0 0 1 -5, Victoria Le 0 1 0 10, Kevin Phan 0 3 1 25, Baybars Charkas 1 3 0 45
Bonuses: Henderson A 11 240 21.82, Manheim Township D 8 140 17.50

Great Valley B 385, Downingtown West 145
Downingtown West: Miriam Roeder 0 6 2 50, Bella Hughes 0 0 0 0, Jude Dimdeio 0 0 0 0, Bergen Huzan 0 0 0 0, Claudia Harper 0 1 1 5, Regina Roeder 0 0 0 0
Great Valley B: Anish Kodali 0 3 0 30, Noah Harrigan 2 4 0 70, Aakash Narayan 0 0 0 0, Shrey Pandya 0 4 1 35
Bonuses: Downingtown West 7 90 12.86, Great Valley B 13 250 19.23

Manheim Township C 365, Camp Hill A 260
Manheim Township C: Sanya Nair 0 3 0 30, Lily Snyder 0 2 0 20, Deeya Doshi 2 0 1 25, Nate Rybner 3 1 3 40
Camp Hill A: Sydney Preston 1 3 1 40, Gus Eberlein 0 4 0 40, Bobby Latham 0 1 0 10, Cole Hillegas 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Manheim Township C 11 250 22.73, Camp Hill A 9 170 18.89

Hempfield A 600, Camp Hill B 55
Hempfield A: Nishant Balepur 1 2 1 30, Will Yaeger 2 3 1 55, Ryan Zhang 2 2 1 45, Carsten Brodbeck 2 3 0 60
Camp Hill B: Charlie Caddell 0 1 0 10, Sam Haas 1 1 0 25, Gavin Davis 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Hempfield A 17 410 24.12, Camp Hill B 3 20 6.67

Penn Manor 300, Camp Hill A 295
Penn Manor: Connor Mayers 1 4 2 45, Chad Hoglund 0 3 2 20, Shane Mosley 0 1 0 10, Claire DeVinney 1 0 0 15
Camp Hill A: Sydney Preston 2 4 1 65, Gus Eberlein 0 2 0 20, Bobby Latham 0 1 0 10, Cole Hillegas 0 1 0 10
Bonuses: Penn Manor 10 210 21.00, Camp Hill A 10 190 19.00

Hempfield A 290, Downingtown West 245
Hempfield A: Nishant Balepur 0 1 0 10, Will Yaeger 0 5 1 45, Ryan Zhang 0 3 1 25, Carsten Brodbeck 1 0 1 10
Downingtown West: Miriam Roeder 4 4 1 95, Bella Hughes 0 0 0 0, Jude Dimdeio 0 1 0 10, Bergen Huzan 0 0 0 0, Regina Roeder 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Hempfield A 10 200 20.00, Downingtown West 9 140 15.56

Manheim Township C 370, Wissahickon A 120
Manheim Township C: Sanya Nair 0 0 0 0, Lily Snyder 0 4 0 40, Deeya Doshi 0 0 1 -5, Nate Rybner 3 6 0 105
Wissahickon A: Jack Quinn 0 6 2 50, Evan Mustin 0 1 0 10, Max Klugherz 0 0 0 0, Jake Licata 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Manheim Township C 13 230 17.69, Wissahickon A 7 60 8.57

Great Valley B 345, Henderson A 295
Henderson A: Sid Chenrayan 0 3 0 30, Adam Fernandes 1 2 0 35, Vijay Anne 1 2 2 25, Vikram Chodapaneedi 0 1 1 5
Great Valley B: Anish Kodali 1 1 0 25, Noah Harrigan 2 1 0 40, Aakash Narayan 1 1 0 25, Shrey Pandya 0 3 1 25
Bonuses: Henderson A 10 200 20.00, Great Valley B 10 230 23.00

BASIS McLean 410, Great Valley D 180
Great Valley D: Prithvi Parthasarathy 0 3 0 30, Rahul Narayanan 0 4 0 40, Josh Gonsalves 0 0 0 0, Chet Mittal 0 0 0 0
BASIS McLean: Justin Ward 3 8 0 125, Jiaming Zhang 0 1 0 10, Sam Kaufman 0 0 1 -5, Jack Edelman 0 0 2 -10
Bonuses: Great Valley D 7 110 15.71, BASIS McLean 12 290 24.17

Manheim Township D 360, Camp Hill B 145
Camp Hill B: Charlie Caddell 0 4 0 40, Sam Haas 0 2 0 20, Gavin Davis 0 0 1 -5
Manheim Township D: Sam Whitton 0 1 1 5, Victoria Le 0 1 0 10, Kevin Phan 1 3 0 45, Baybars Charkas 0 6 0 60
Bonuses: Camp Hill B 6 90 15.00, Manheim Township D 12 240 20.00

Manheim Township B 325, Downingtown STEM 230
Manheim Township B: Aizaaz Faiz 1 6 0 75, Zac Stapler 1 1 2 15, Eric Lai 1 0 0 15, Eric Anderson 0 1 0 10
Downingtown STEM: Anish Gadgil 2 4 1 65, Sashwat Venkatesh 1 1 1 20, Arya 0 0 0 0, Mohith 0 0 1 -5
Bonuses: Manheim Township B 11 210 19.09, Downingtown STEM 8 150 18.75

Georgetown Day School 375, Great Valley A 255
Georgetown Day School: Matthew Siff 3 5 2 85, Arthur Delot-Vilain 1 2 1 30, Alex Moon 0 0 2 -10, Nathaniel Rosenberg 1 0 1 10
Great Valley A: John Li 0 3 1 25, Dan Milani 0 0 0 0, Anshu Nunemunthala 1 2 0 35, Rishi Raman 1 1 2 15
Bonuses: Georgetown Day School 12 260 21.67, Great Valley A 8 180 22.50

Unionville 320, Princeton 230
Unionville: Arnab Sircar 3 1 3 40, Ibraheem Qureshi 2 4 0 70, Robert Wang 1 0 0 15, Adam Luo 0 0 1 -5
Princeton: Aaron Wu 0 0 0 0, Joshua Spergel 2 3 1 55, John Yang 0 3 1 25, Henry Cammerzell 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Unionville 11 200 18.18, Princeton 8 150 18.75

Wallenpaupack A 355, Henderson B 195
Henderson B: Abeya Nair 1 5 0 65, Mithra Sarkari 0 0 0 0, Vivek Inumella 0 0 0 0, Anuja Kumbhardare 0 0 0 0
Wallenpaupack A: Gavin Hearn 3 3 0 75, Anthony Ioppolo 2 1 0 40, Angela Hussung 0 1 1 5, Alejandro Ciuba 0 3 1 25
Bonuses: Henderson B 6 130 21.67, Wallenpaupack A 13 210 16.15

Manheim Township A 400, PALCS A 90
Manheim Township A: Will Steger 2 5 1 75, Noah Andrews 1 0 1 10, Ryan Kashatus 1 2 0 35, Cyril Hainthaler 0 1 0 10
PALCS A: Max Lind 1 4 3 40, Colin Leonard 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Manheim Township A 12 270 22.50, PALCS A 5 50 10.00

Great Valley C 225, Lakeland 210
Lakeland: James Lewis 0 3 0 30, David Campbell 0 3 3 15, Alec Bryla 0 3 1 25, Emily Seamans 0 0 0 0
Great Valley C: Alan Xu 0 2 1 15, Will Lewis 0 3 0 30, Rithvik Bobbili 0 0 0 0, Tyler Yang 0 4 0 40
Bonuses: Lakeland 9 140 15.56, Great Valley C 9 140 15.56

Penn Manor 415, Great Valley D 115
Penn Manor: Connor Mayers 5 7 4 125, Chad Hoglund 0 0 1 -5, Shane Mosley 1 1 0 25, Claire DeVinney 0 0 0 0
Great Valley D: Prithvi Parthasarathy 0 4 1 35, Rahul Narayanan 0 1 0 10, Josh Gonsalves 0 0 0 0, Chet Mittal 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Penn Manor 14 270 19.29, Great Valley D 5 70 14.00

Manheim Township D 330, Downingtown West 230
Manheim Township D: Scotty Reynolds 1 4 0 55, Sam Whitton 0 2 0 20, Kevin Phan 1 0 0 15, Baybars Charkas 0 3 2 20
Downingtown West: Miriam Roeder 1 6 1 70, Bella Hughes 0 0 0 0, Jude Dimdeio 0 0 0 0, Claudia Harper 0 1 2 0, Regina Roeder 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Manheim Township D 11 220 20.00, Downingtown West 8 160 20.00

Hempfield A 470, Great Valley B 165
Hempfield A: Nishant Balepur 1 0 0 15, Will Yaeger 3 2 0 65, Ryan Zhang 1 3 0 45, Carsten Brodbeck 2 2 1 45
Great Valley B: Anish Kodali 0 0 0 0, Noah Harrigan 0 1 0 10, Aakash Narayan 1 0 0 15, Shrey Pandya 1 2 1 30
Bonuses: Hempfield A 14 300 21.43, Great Valley B 5 110 22.00

Camp Hill A 350, Wissahickon A 65
Wissahickon A: Jack Quinn 1 3 2 35, Evan Mustin 0 0 0 0, Max Klugherz 0 0 0 0, Jake Licata 0 0 0 0
Camp Hill A: Sydney Preston 2 6 0 90, Gus Eberlein 0 2 0 20, Bobby Latham 0 2 0 20, Cole Hillegas 0 1 0 10
Bonuses: Wissahickon A 4 30 7.50, Camp Hill A 13 210 16.15

Manheim Township C 365, BASIS McLean 210
Manheim Township C: Sanya Nair 0 1 0 10, Lily Snyder 1 1 0 25, Deeya Doshi 0 2 0 20, Nate Rybner 4 4 2 90
BASIS McLean: Justin Ward 4 2 1 75, Jiaming Zhang 0 0 0 0, Sam Kaufman 0 0 1 -5, Jack Edelman 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Manheim Township C 13 220 16.92, BASIS McLean 6 140 23.33

Henderson A 335, Camp Hill B 90
Henderson A: Sid Chenrayan 1 3 0 45, Danny Collinson 1 0 0 15, Daniel Guzman 0 0 0 0, Vijay Anne 2 5 3 65
Camp Hill B: Charlie Caddell 0 4 0 40, Sam Haas 0 1 0 10, Gavin Davis 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Henderson A 12 210 17.50, Camp Hill B 5 40 8.00

Great Valley A 385, Manheim Township B 250
Great Valley A: John Li 2 1 0 40, Dan Milani 0 0 1 -5, Anshu Nunemunthala 2 3 0 60, Rishi Raman 2 2 0 50
Manheim Township B: Aizaaz Faiz 1 1 1 20, Zac Stapler 1 2 0 35, Eric Lai 0 0 0 0, Eric Anderson 1 2 0 35
Bonuses: Great Valley A 12 240 20.00, Manheim Township B 8 160 20.00

Downingtown STEM 330, Wallenpaupack A 130
Wallenpaupack A: Gavin Hearn 1 0 1 10, Anthony Ioppolo 0 1 0 10, Angela Hussung 0 2 0 20, Alejandro Ciuba 1 0 1 10
Downingtown STEM: Anish Gadgil 5 4 0 115, Sashwat Venkatesh 0 2 2 10, Arya 0 0 0 0, Mohith 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Wallenpaupack A 5 80 16.00, Downingtown STEM 11 205 18.64

Manheim Township A 445, Princeton 130
Manheim Township A: Will Steger 4 7 0 130, Noah Andrews 0 0 1 -5, Ryan Kashatus 0 2 0 20, Cyril Hainthaler 1 0 1 10
Princeton: Aaron Wu 1 0 1 10, Joshua Spergel 2 1 0 40, John Yang 0 0 1 -5, Henry Cammerzell 1 0 2 5
Bonuses: Manheim Township A 14 290 20.71, Princeton 5 80 16.00

Georgetown Day School 495, Henderson B 140
Henderson B: Abeya Nair 0 2 1 15, Mithra Sarkari 0 3 0 30, Vivek Inumella 1 0 0 15, Anuja Kumbhardare 0 0 0 0
Georgetown Day School: Matthew Siff 2 5 1 75, Arthur Delot-Vilain 2 1 1 35, Alex Moon 3 0 0 45, Nathaniel Rosenberg 1 0 1 10
Bonuses: Henderson B 6 80 13.33, Georgetown Day School 14 330 23.57

Unionville 430, Lakeland 20
Lakeland: James Lewis 0 1 0 10, David Campbell 0 0 2 -10, Alec Bryla 0 1 0 10, Emily Seamans 0 0 0 0
Unionville: Arnab Sircar 1 5 1 60, Ibraheem Qureshi 1 5 1 60, Robert Wang 1 2 1 30, Adam Luo 0 1 0 10
Bonuses: Lakeland 2 10 5.00, Unionville 16 270 16.88

Great Valley C 325, PALCS A 25
PALCS A: Max Lind 0 0 0 0, Colin Leonard 1 1 2 15
Great Valley C: Alan Xu 1 3 1 40, Will Lewis 2 2 0 50, Rithvik Bobbili 0 1 0 10, Tyler Yang 1 1 0 25
Bonuses: PALCS A 2 10 5.00, Great Valley C 11 200 18.18

BASIS McLean 355, Manheim Township A 255
Manheim Township A: Will Steger 1 3 1 40, Noah Andrews 2 1 0 40, Ryan Kashatus 1 0 0 15, Cyril Hainthaler 0 0 0 0
BASIS McLean: Justin Ward 4 5 1 105, Jiaming Zhang 0 1 0 10, Sam Kaufman 0 1 0 10, Jack Edelman 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Manheim Township A 8 160 20.00, BASIS McLean 11 230 20.91

Georgetown Day School 375, Great Valley B 225
Georgetown Day School: Matthew Siff 3 1 2 45, Arthur Delot-Vilain 4 3 1 85, Alex Moon 0 0 0 0, Nathaniel Rosenberg 0 0 1 -5
Great Valley B: Anish Kodali 1 1 0 25, Noah Harrigan 2 2 1 45, Aakash Narayan 0 1 0 10, Shrey Pandya 0 1 1 5
Bonuses: Georgetown Day School 11 250 22.73, Great Valley B 8 140 17.50

Great Valley D 320, Camp Hill B 140
Great Valley D: Prithvi Parthansarathy 1 3 0 45, Rahul Narayan 1 6 0 75, Josh Gonsalves 1 1 0 25, Chet Mittal 0 0 1 -5
Camp Hill B: Charlie Caddell 1 2 0 35, Sam Haas 1 2 0 35, Gavin Davis 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Great Valley D 13 180 13.85, Camp Hill B 6 70 11.67

Manheim Township B 390, Henderson B 85
Henderson B: Abeya Nair 0 0 1 -5, Mithra Sarkari 0 1 0 10, Vivek Inumella 0 2 0 20, Anuja Kumbhardare 0 2 0 20
Manheim Township B: Aizaaz Faiz 1 4 1 50, Zac Stapler 2 3 2 50, Eric Lai 2 0 1 25, Eric Anderson 1 1 0 25
Bonuses: Henderson B 5 40 8.00, Manheim Township B 14 240 17.14

Wallenpaupack A 210, Great Valley C 200
Wallenpaupack A: Gavin Hearn 1 2 1 30, Anthony Ioppolo 0 1 0 10, Angela Hussung 2 2 2 40, Alejandro Ciuba 0 1 0 10
Great Valley C: Alan Xu 2 2 0 50, Will Lewis 0 2 2 10, Rithvik Bobbili 0 1 1 5, Tyler Yang 1 0 0 15
Bonuses: Wallenpaupack A 9 120 13.33, Great Valley C 8 120 15.00

Manheim Township D 265, Downingtown West 220
Manheim Township D: Scotty Reynolds 2 2 1 45, Sam Whitton 0 2 0 20, Victoria Le 0 1 0 10, Kevin Phan 0 2 0 20, Baybars Charkas 0 1 0 10
Downingtown West: Miriam Roeder 2 4 1 65, Bella Hughes 1 1 0 25, Bergen Huzan 0 0 1 -5, Claudia Harper 0 0 1 -5
Bonuses: Manheim Township D 10 160 16.00, Downingtown West 8 140 17.50

Penn Manor 460, Henderson A 195
Henderson A: Sid Chenrayan 1 1 0 25, Adam Fernandes 0 0 0 0, Vijay Anne 1 1 1 20, Vikram Chodapaneedi 1 1 1 20
Penn Manor: Connor Mayers 3 6 1 100, Chad Hoglund 0 1 0 10, Shane Mosley 1 1 0 25, Claire DeVinney 1 0 0 15
Bonuses: Henderson A 6 130 21.67, Penn Manor 13 310 23.85

Hempfield A 315, Great Valley A 300
Hempfield A: Nishant Balepur 0 0 1 -5, Will Yaeger 3 4 0 85, Ryan Zhang 0 2 1 15, Carsten Brodbeck 1 1 1 20
Great Valley A: John Li 3 0 0 45, Dan Milani 1 1 0 25, Anshu Nunemunthala 1 0 2 5, Rishi Raman 1 2 0 35
Bonuses: Hempfield A 11 200 18.18, Great Valley A 9 190 21.11

Lakeland 170, PALCS A 150
Lakeland: James Lewis 0 1 1 5, David Campbell 1 3 2 35, Alec Bryla 0 2 0 20, Emily Seamans 0 0 0 0
PALCS A: Max Lind 1 5 1 60, Colin Leonard 0 1 0 10
Bonuses: Lakeland 7 110 15.71, PALCS A 7 80 11.43

Princeton 265, Manheim Township C 250
Manheim Township C: Sanya Nair 0 0 0 0, Lily Snyder 1 0 0 15, Deeya Doshi 2 0 0 30, Nate Rybner 2 4 3 55
Princeton: Aaron Wu 1 1 0 25, Joshua Spergel 0 2 0 20, John Yang 1 2 0 35, Henry Cammerzell 0 4 1 35
Bonuses: Manheim Township C 9 150 16.67, Princeton 11 150 13.64

Camp Hill A 370, Wissahickon A 130
Wissahickon A: Jack Quinn 1 3 0 45, Evan Mustin 1 1 0 25, Max Klugherz 0 0 0 0, Jake Licata 0 0 0 0
Camp Hill A: Sydney Preston 3 7 1 110, Gus Eberlein 0 1 1 5, Bobby Latham 1 0 0 15, Cole Hillegas 0 1 0 10
Bonuses: Wissahickon A 6 60 10.00, Camp Hill A 13 230 17.69

Unionville 265, Downingtown STEM 260
Downingtown STEM: Anish Gadgil 2 3 2 50, Sashwat Venkatesh 0 3 0 30, Arya Davey 0 0 0 0, Mohith 0 0 0 0
Unionville: Arnab Sircar 0 1 0 10, Ibraheem Qureshi 0 5 4 30, Robert Wang 1 2 0 35, Adam Luo 0 1 0 10
Bonuses: Downingtown STEM 8 180 22.50, Unionville 10 180 18.00

Camp Hill A 415, Camp Hill B 115
Camp Hill A: Sydney Preston 3 4 2 75, Gus Eberlein 1 1 1 20, Bobby Latham 0 2 0 20, Cole Hillegas 0 2 0 20
Camp Hill B: Charlie Caddell 0 2 0 20, Sam Haas 1 1 0 25, Gavin Davis 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Camp Hill A 13 280 21.54, Camp Hill B 4 70 17.50

Great Valley A 440, BASIS McLean 145
Great Valley A: John Li 3 3 0 75, Dan Milani 0 0 0 0, Anshu Nunemunthala 1 2 0 35, Rishi Raman 3 2 1 60
BASIS McLean: Justin Ward 2 2 2 40, Jiaming Zhang 0 0 0 0, Sam Kaufman 0 1 1 5, Jack Edelman 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Great Valley A 14 270 19.29, BASIS McLean 5 100 20.00

Manheim Township B 375, PALCS A 120
PALCS A: Max Lind 2 3 2 50, Colin Leonard 0 0 0 0
Manheim Township B: Aizaaz Faiz 1 6 2 65, Zac Stapler 2 0 0 30, Eric Lai 1 1 0 25, Eric Anderson 1 1 0 25
Bonuses: PALCS A 5 70 14.00, Manheim Township B 13 230 17.69

Henderson A 430, Great Valley B 210
Henderson A: Sid Chenrayan 1 3 0 45, Adam Fernandes 1 1 0 25, Vijay Anne 4 1 0 70, Vikram Chodapaneedi 0 1 0 10
Great Valley B: Anish Kodali 1 0 1 10, Noah Harrigan 3 1 0 55, Aakash Narayan 0 0 0 0, Shrey Pandya 1 1 0 25
Bonuses: Henderson A 12 280 23.33, Great Valley B 7 120 17.14

Penn Manor 320, Downingtown STEM 195
Downingtown STEM: Anish Gadgil 3 1 2 45, Sashwat Venkatesh 1 1 1 20, Arya Davey 0 1 0 10, Mohith 0 0 0 0
Penn Manor: Connor Mayers 1 11 1 120, Chad Hoglund 0 0 2 -10, Shane Mosley 0 0 0 0, Claire DeVinney 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Downingtown STEM 7 120 17.14, Penn Manor 12 210 17.50

Great Valley C 305, Lakeland 160
Lakeland: James Lewis 0 3 0 30, David Campbell 0 4 4 20, Alec Bryla 0 1 0 10, Emily Seamans 0 0 0 0
Great Valley C: Alan Xu 0 4 1 35, Will Lewis 2 1 2 30, Rithvik Bobbili 0 1 0 10, Tyler Yang 1 1 1 20
Bonuses: Lakeland 8 100 12.50, Great Valley C 10 210 21.00

Wallenpaupack A 240, Henderson B 190
Henderson B: Abeya Nair 0 1 1 5, Mithra Sarkari 2 3 3 45, Vivek Inumella 0 2 0 20, Anuja Kumbhardare 0 0 0 0
Wallenpaupack A: Gavin Hearn 0 2 0 20, Anthony Ioppolo 0 3 2 20, Angela Hussung 1 3 0 45, Alejandro Ciuba 0 1 1 5
Bonuses: Henderson B 8 120 15.00, Wallenpaupack A 10 150 15.00

Manheim Township D 295, Great Valley D 180
Great Valley D: Prithvi Parthansarathy 2 0 0 30, Rahul Narayan 2 2 1 45, Josh Gonsalves 0 2 0 20, Chet Mittal 1 0 0 15
Manheim Township D: Scotty Reynolds 0 3 0 30, Sam Whitton 0 4 1 35, Victoria Le 0 1 0 10, Kevin Phan 1 2 1 30
Bonuses: Great Valley D 9 70 7.78, Manheim Township D 11 190 17.27

Hempfield A 455, Manheim Township C 160
Manheim Township C: Sanya Nair 0 1 0 10, Lily Snyder 0 0 0 0, Deeya Doshi 0 1 0 10, Nate Rybner 2 1 2 30
Hempfield A: Nishant Balepur 0 1 0 10, Will Yaeger 2 6 1 85, Ryan Zhang 3 1 2 45, Carsten Brodbeck 1 1 0 25
Bonuses: Manheim Township C 5 110 22.00, Hempfield A 15 290 19.33

Manheim Township A 400, Princeton 145
Manheim Township A: Will Steger 1 3 1 40, Noah Andrews 2 2 0 50, Ryan Kashatus 0 2 0 20, Cyril Hainthaler 0 2 0 20
Princeton: Aaron Wu 1 1 0 25, Joshua Spergel 2 1 2 30, John Yang 1 0 1 10, Henry Cammerzell 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Manheim Township A 12 270 22.50, Princeton 6 80 13.33

Downingtown West 370, Wissahickon A 120
Wissahickon A: Jack Quinn 0 6 2 50, Evan Mustin 0 0 0 0, Max Klugherz 0 0 0 0, Jake Licata 0 0 0 0
Downingtown West: Miriam Roeder 2 10 0 130, Bella Hughes 0 0 0 0, Bergen Huzan 0 0 0 0, Claudia Harper 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Wissahickon A 6 70 11.67, Downingtown West 12 240 20.00

Georgetown Day School 510, Unionville 175
Georgetown Day School: Matthew Siff 6 6 1 145, Arthur Delot-Vilain 2 1 0 40, Alex Moon 0 0 1 -5, Nathaniel Rosenberg 0 0 2 -10
Unionville: Arnab Sircar 0 2 1 15, Ibraheem Qureshi 0 1 0 10, Robert Wang 1 1 1 20, Adam Luo 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Georgetown Day School 15 340 22.67, Unionville 5 130 26.00

Manheim Township D 295, Camp Hill B 115
Camp Hill B: Charlie Caddell 0 2 0 20, Sam Haas 1 3 0 45, Gavin Davis 0 0 0 0
Manheim Township D: Sam Whitton 1 1 0 25, Victoria Le 0 0 0 0, Kevin Phan 1 2 0 35, Baybars Charkas 0 6 1 55
Bonuses: Camp Hill B 6 50 8.33, Manheim Township D 11 180 16.36

Hempfield A 350, Princeton 285
Princeton: Aaron Wu 0 2 1 15, Joshua Spergel 1 0 1 10, John Yang 0 2 1 15, Henry Cammerzell 2 2 1 45
Hempfield A: Nishant Balepur 0 1 1 5, Will Yaeger 1 4 2 45, Ryan Zhang 1 1 2 15, Carsten Brodbeck 1 1 0 25
Bonuses: Princeton 9 200 22.22, Hempfield A 10 260 26.00

Penn Manor 300, Great Valley B 245
Penn Manor: Connor Mayers 2 4 2 60, Chad Hoglund 0 3 0 30, Shane Mosley 0 0 0 0, Claire DeVinney 0 0 0 0
Great Valley B: Anish Kodali 0 4 1 35, Noah Harrigan 2 3 1 55, Aakash Narayan 0 0 0 0, Shrey Pandya 0 0 1 -5
Bonuses: Penn Manor 9 210 23.33, Great Valley B 9 160 17.78

Camp Hill A 305, Downingtown West 220
Downingtown West: Miriam Roeder 0 5 0 50, Bella Hughes 0 1 0 10, Bergen Huzan 0 0 0 0, Claudia Harper 0 1 0 10
Camp Hill A: Sydney Preston 1 7 1 80, Gus Eberlein 1 0 0 15, Bobby Latham 0 2 0 20, Cole Hillegas 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Downingtown West 7 150 21.43, Camp Hill A 11 190 17.27

Great Valley C 340, PALCS A 50
PALCS A: Max Lind 0 2 1 15, Colin Leonard 0 2 1 15
Great Valley C: Alan Xu 1 3 1 40, Will Lewis 3 3 1 70, Rithvik Bobbili 0 1 0 10, Tyler Yang 0 2 0 20
Bonuses: PALCS A 4 20 5.00, Great Valley C 13 200 15.38

Manheim Township B 360, Wallenpaupack A 130
Manheim Township B: Aizaaz Faiz 1 5 2 55, Zac Stapler 1 1 2 15, Eric Lai 0 3 0 30, Eric Anderson 0 2 0 20
Wallenpaupack A: Gavin Hearn 0 3 1 25, Anthony Ioppolo 1 0 1 10, Angela Hussung 1 0 0 15, Alejandro Ciuba 0 1 0 10
Bonuses: Manheim Township B 13 240 18.46, Wallenpaupack A 6 70 11.67

Great Valley A 415, Manheim Township A 105
Manheim Township A: Will Steger 1 0 0 15, Noah Andrews 0 1 3 -5, Ryan Kashatus 1 1 0 25, Cyril Hainthaler 0 0 0 0
Great Valley A: John Li 2 4 0 70, Dan Milani 0 2 0 20, Anshu Nunemunthala 0 5 1 45, Rishi Raman 0 3 0 30
Bonuses: Manheim Township A 4 70 17.50, Great Valley A 16 250 15.62

Henderson B 240, Lakeland 175
Henderson B: Abeya Nair 1 3 0 45, Mithra Sarkari 1 0 2 5, Vivek Inumella 0 4 0 40, Anuja Kumbhardare 0 1 0 10
Lakeland: James Lewis 1 1 0 25, David Campbell 1 5 3 50, Alec Bryla 0 0 0 0, Emily Seamans 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Henderson B 10 140 14.00, Lakeland 8 100 12.50

Henderson A 390, Unionville 175
Henderson A: Sid Chenrayan 1 2 0 35, Adam Fernandes 1 0 1 10, Vijay Anne 1 5 0 65, Vikram Chodapaneedi 0 2 0 20
Unionville: Arnab Sircar 1 1 0 25, Ibraheem Qureshi 0 3 1 25, Robert Wang 1 1 0 25, Adam Luo 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Henderson A 12 260 21.67, Unionville 7 100 14.29

Georgetown Day School 555, Downingtown STEM 120
Downingtown STEM: Anish Gadgil 0 2 0 20, Sashwat Venkatesh 0 2 0 20, Arya Davey 0 1 0 10, Mohith 0 0 0 0
Georgetown Day School: Matthew Siff 7 4 2 135, Arthur Delot-Vilain 1 0 0 15, Alex Moon 1 0 1 10, Nathaniel Rosenberg 1 1 0 25
Bonuses: Downingtown STEM 5 70 14.00, Georgetown Day School 15 370 24.67

Great Valley D 210, Wissahickon A 175
Wissahickon A: Jack Quinn 1 2 2 25, Evan Mustin 1 2 1 30, Max Klugherz 0 1 0 10, Jake Licata 0 0 0 0
Great Valley D: Prithvi Parthansarathy 1 2 0 35, Rahul Narayan 0 4 1 35, Josh Gonsalves 0 0 0 0, Chet Mittal 0 3 0 30
Bonuses: Wissahickon A 7 110 15.71, Great Valley D 10 110 11.00

BASIS McLean 360, Manheim Township C 240
BASIS McLean: Justin Ward 3 6 0 105, Jiaming Zhang 0 1 0 10, Sam Kaufman 0 1 0 10, Jack Edelman 0 0 1 -5
Manheim Township C: Sanya Nair 1 1 0 25, Lily Snyder 1 4 0 55, Deeya Doshi 0 1 1 5, Nate Rybner 0 0 1 -5
Bonuses: BASIS McLean 11 240 21.82, Manheim Township C 8 160 20.00

Great Valley A 425, Manheim Township C 205
Manheim Township C: Sanya Nair 0 1 0 10, Lily Snyder 0 2 0 20, Deeya Doshi 0 0 0 0, Nate Rybner 2 2 1 45
Great Valley A: John Li 3 2 0 65, Dan Milani 0 1 0 10, Anshu Nunemunthala 3 0 0 45, Rishi Raman 1 3 0 45
Bonuses: Manheim Township C 7 130 18.57, Great Valley A 13 260 20.00

Great Valley B 325, Unionville 205
Unionville: Arnab Sircar 1 3 1 40, Ibraheem Qureshi 0 3 2 20, Robert Wang 0 1 1 5, Adam Luo 0 0 0 0
Great Valley B: Anish Kodali 3 2 0 65, Noah Harrigan 0 4 3 25, Aakash Narayan 0 0 0 0, Shrey Pandya 1 1 0 25
Bonuses: Unionville 8 140 17.50, Great Valley B 11 210 19.09

Georgetown Day School 525, Penn Manor 175
Penn Manor: Connor Mayers 1 4 2 45, Chad Hoglund 0 1 0 10, Shane Mosley 0 0 0 0, Claire DeVinney 0 0 0 0
Georgetown Day School: Matthew Siff 5 2 2 85, Arthur Delot-Vilain 2 0 0 30, Alex Moon 1 0 1 10, Nathaniel Rosenberg 3 1 1 50
Bonuses: Penn Manor 6 120 20.00, Georgetown Day School 14 350 25.00

Manheim Township B 380, Great Valley C 155
Manheim Township B: Aizaaz Faiz 1 3 0 45, Zac Stapler 3 3 1 70, Eric Lai 0 1 0 10, Eric Anderson 0 1 1 5
Great Valley C: Alan Xu 0 3 0 30, Will Lewis 0 2 1 15, Rithvik Bobbili 0 1 0 10, Tyler Yang 0 1 0 10
Bonuses: Manheim Township B 12 250 20.83, Great Valley C 7 90 12.86

Camp Hill B 200, Wissahickon A 150
Wissahickon A: Jack Quinn 0 5 2 40, Evan Mustin 1 1 1 20, Max Klugherz 0 1 0 10, Jake Licata 0 0 0 0
Camp Hill B: Charlie Caddell 0 4 0 40, Sam Haas 0 6 0 60, Gavin Davis 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Wissahickon A 8 80 10.00, Camp Hill B 10 100 10.00

Hempfield A 440, Manheim Township A 155
Manheim Township A: Noah Andrews 0 2 2 10, Ryan Kashatus 0 1 0 10, Cyril Hainthaler 2 1 1 35
Hempfield A: Nishant Balepur 1 0 1 10, Will Yaeger 3 5 1 90, Ryan Zhang 1 1 0 25, Carsten Brodbeck 1 1 0 25
Bonuses: Manheim Township A 6 100 16.67, Hempfield A 13 290 22.31

Henderson B 310, PALCS A 160
Henderson B: Abeya Nair 0 6 1 55, Mithra Sarkari 0 3 0 30, Vivek Inumella 1 0 0 15, Anuja Kumbhardare 0 2 0 20
PALCS A: Max Lind 2 4 4 50, Colin Leonard 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Henderson B 12 190 15.83, PALCS A 6 110 18.33

Henderson A 335, Downingtown STEM 270
Henderson A: Sid Chenrayan 2 1 0 40, Danny Collinson 1 0 0 15, Adam Fernandes 0 3 1 25, Vijay Anne 2 2 1 45
Downingtown STEM: Anish Gadgil 3 2 0 65, Sashwat Venkatesh 1 3 0 45, Arya Davey 0 0 0 0, Mohith 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Henderson A 11 210 19.09, Downingtown STEM 9 160 17.78

Lakeland 260, Wallenpaupack A 150
Lakeland: James Lewis 1 1 1 20, David Campbell 0 6 1 55, Alec Bryla 0 1 0 10, Emily Seamans 1 1 0 25
Wallenpaupack A: Gavin Hearn 1 3 1 40, Anthony Ioppolo 0 1 3 -5, Angela Hussung 0 0 1 -5, Alejandro Ciuba 0 3 2 20
Bonuses: Lakeland 11 150 13.64, Wallenpaupack A 8 100 12.50

Downingtown West 235, Great Valley D 215
Downingtown West: Miriam Roeder 2 6 0 90, Bella Hughes 0 0 0 0, Bergen Huzan 0 1 0 10, Claudia Harper 1 0 0 15
Great Valley D: Prithvi Parthansarathy 0 4 0 40, Rahul Narayan 1 4 0 55, Josh Gonsalves 0 1 0 10, Chet Mittal 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Downingtown West 10 120 12.00, Great Valley D 10 110 11.00

BASIS McLean 425, Princeton 175
BASIS McLean: Justin Ward 3 6 1 100, Jiaming Zhang 0 1 0 10, Sam Kaufman 1 0 0 15, Jack Edelman 0 2 0 20
Princeton: Aaron Wu 0 1 2 0, Joshua Spergel 1 1 1 20, John Yang 0 1 1 5, Henry Cammerzell 1 1 3 10
Bonuses: BASIS McLean 13 280 21.54, Princeton 6 140 23.33

Camp Hill A 310, Manheim Township D 210
Camp Hill A: Sydney Preston 0 8 0 80, Gus Eberlein 0 4 0 40, Bobby Latham 0 0 0 0, Cole Hillegas 0 0 0 0
Manheim Township D: Scotty Reynolds 1 0 1 10, Sam Whitton 1 1 0 25, Kevin Phan 0 0 0 0, Baybars Charkas 0 4 1 35
Bonuses: Camp Hill A 12 190 15.83, Manheim Township D 7 140 20.00

Downingtown West 305, Camp Hill B 45
Downingtown West: Miriam Roeder 0 5 0 50, Bella Hughes 0 1 0 10, Jude Dimedio 0 0 0 0, Bergen Huzan 0 0 0 0, Claudia Harper 1 1 0 25
Camp Hill B: Charlie Caddell 0 1 0 10, Sam Haas 0 2 2 10, Gavin Davis 0 0 1 -5
Bonuses: Downingtown West 8 220 27.50, Camp Hill B 3 30 10.00

Great Valley B 345, Downingtown STEM 230
Great Valley B: Anish Kodali 1 2 0 35, Noah Harrigan 3 2 0 65, Aakash Narayan 0 1 0 10, Shrey Pandya 1 2 0 35
Downingtown STEM: Anish Gadgil 2 4 0 70, Sashwat Venkatesh 0 2 0 20, Arya Davey 0 0 0 0, Mohith 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Great Valley B 12 200 16.67, Downingtown STEM 8 140 17.50

Penn Manor 325, Unionville 165
Penn Manor: Connor Mayers 4 5 3 95, Chad Hoglund 0 1 1 5, Shane Mosley 1 0 0 15, Claire DeVinney 0 0 0 0
Unionville: Arnab Sircar 0 4 1 35, Ibraheem Qureshi 0 1 1 5, Robert Wang 0 2 1 15, Adam Luo 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Penn Manor 11 210 19.09, Unionville 7 110 15.71

Manheim Township D 350, Wissahickon A 120
Wissahickon A: Jack Quinn 2 4 0 70, Evan Mustin 0 0 0 0, Max Klugherz 0 0 0 0, Jake Licata 0 0 0 0
Manheim Township D: Scotty Reynolds 0 2 0 20, Sam Whitton 1 0 0 15, Victoria Le 0 1 0 10, Kevin Phan 0 1 0 10, Baybars Charkas 1 7 0 85
Bonuses: Wissahickon A 6 50 8.33, Manheim Township D 13 210 16.15

Camp Hill A 225, Great Valley D 155
Camp Hill A: Sydney Preston 0 3 2 20, Gus Eberlein 0 3 0 30, Bobby Latham 0 2 1 15, Cole Hillegas 0 1 0 10
Great Valley D: Prithvi Parthansarathy 1 4 0 55, Rahul Narayan 0 1 0 10, Josh Gonsalves 0 0 0 0, Chet Mittal 0 1 0 10
Bonuses: Camp Hill A 9 150 16.67, Great Valley D 7 80 11.43

Great Valley A 420, Princeton 145
Great Valley A: John Li 3 0 0 45, Dan Milani 1 1 0 25, Anshu Nunemunthala 3 1 2 45, Rishi Raman 0 4 1 35
Princeton: Aaron Wu 0 0 0 0, Joshua Spergel 2 1 1 35, John Yang 1 1 1 20, Henry Cammerzell 1 0 1 10
Bonuses: Great Valley A 13 270 20.77, Princeton 6 80 13.33

Wallenpaupack A 210, PALCS A 190
Wallenpaupack A: Gavin Hearn 1 4 1 50, Anthony Ioppolo 0 0 1 -5, Angela Hussung 1 2 0 35, Alejandro Ciuba 0 0 0 0
PALCS A: Max Lind 2 6 2 80, Colin Leonard 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Wallenpaupack A 8 130 16.25, PALCS A 8 110 13.75

Georgetown Day School 370, Henderson A 265
Henderson A: Sid Chenrayan 1 0 0 15, Adam Fernandes 0 1 0 10, Daniel Guzman 0 0 0 0, Vijay Anne 2 4 0 70
Georgetown Day School: Matthew Siff 4 3 3 75, Arthur Delot-Vilain 0 1 1 5, Alex Moon 2 0 0 30, Nathaniel Rosenberg 1 0 1 10
Bonuses: Henderson A 8 170 21.25, Georgetown Day School 11 250 22.73

Great Valley C 215, Henderson B 150
Great Valley C: Alan Xu 1 1 0 25, Will Lewis 0 3 0 30, Rithvik Bobbili 0 2 0 20, Tyler Yang 1 1 1 20
Henderson B: Abeya Nair 0 2 0 20, Mithra Sarkari 0 1 0 10, Vivek Inumella 0 3 1 25, Anuja Kumbhardare 0 1 1 5
Bonuses: Great Valley C 9 120 13.33, Henderson B 7 90 12.86

Hempfield A 355, BASIS McLean 280
Hempfield A: Nishant Balepur 2 1 0 40, Will Yaeger 0 2 0 20, Ryan Zhang 0 2 1 15, Carsten Brodbeck 3 1 1 50
BASIS McLean: Justin Ward 1 3 2 35, Jiaming Zhang 0 1 0 10, Sam Kaufman 0 2 0 20, Jack Edelman 1 0 0 15
Bonuses: Hempfield A 11 230 20.91, BASIS McLean 8 200 25.00

Manheim Township A 290, Manheim Township C 280
Manheim Township A: Noah Andrews 0 6 0 60, Ryan Kashatus 0 0 0 0, Cyril Hainthaler 3 1 1 50
Manheim Township C: Sanya Nair 0 0 0 0, Lily Snyder 1 1 0 25, Deeya Doshi 1 1 0 25, Nate Rybner 2 4 0 70
Bonuses: Manheim Township A 10 180 18.00, Manheim Township C 10 160 16.00

Lakeland 270, Manheim Township B 150
Manheim Township B: Aizaaz Faiz 2 0 2 20, Zac Stapler 0 1 3 -5, Eric Lai 1 1 0 25, Eric Anderson 1 0 1 10
Lakeland: James Lewis 0 1 0 10, David Campbell 0 8 0 80, Alec Bryla 0 2 0 20, Emily Seamans 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Manheim Township B 6 100 16.67, Lakeland 11 160 14.55

Georgetown Day School 455, Hempfield A 270
Hempfield A: Nishant Balepur 0 0 0 0, Will Yaeger 3 2 0 65, Ryan Zhang 0 2 0 20, Carsten Brodbeck 0 1 3 -5
Georgetown Day School: Matthew Siff 3 3 2 65, Arthur Delot-Vilain 1 2 1 30, Alex Moon 0 0 0 0, Nathaniel Rosenberg 2 1 0 40
Bonuses: Hempfield A 8 190 23.75, Georgetown Day School 12 320 26.67

Great Valley A 355, Penn Manor 260
Penn Manor: Connor Mayers 2 3 0 60, Chad Hoglund 1 0 0 15, Shane Mosley 1 0 1 10, Claire DeVinney 1 0 0 15
Great Valley A: John Li 3 1 0 55, Dan Milani 1 0 0 15, Anshu Nunemunthala 0 5 0 50, Rishi Raman 2 0 1 25
Bonuses: Penn Manor 8 160 20.00, Great Valley A 12 210 17.50