Downingtown High School East Invitational on January 05, 2019 Statistics report for Experienced Combined
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Stat Key

Individual Detail

Will Steger, Manheim Township A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Great Valley C 1.0 2 4 2 20 3.00 1.00 3.00 60
Unionville 1.0 3 1 1 20 2.50 3.00 4.00 50
Lakeland 1.0 2 7 0 20 5.00 inf inf 100
PALCS A 1.0 2 5 1 20 3.75 2.00 7.00 75
Princeton 1.0 4 7 0 20 6.50 inf inf 130
BASIS McLean 1.0 1 3 1 20 2.00 1.00 4.00 40
Princeton 1.0 1 3 1 20 2.00 1.00 4.00 40
Great Valley A 0.5 1 0 0 10 1.50 inf inf 15
Total 7.5 16 30 6 150 3.40 2.67 7.67 510

Noah Andrews, Manheim Township A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Great Valley C 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Unionville 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Lakeland 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
PALCS A 1.0 1 0 1 20 0.50 1.00 1.00 10
Princeton 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
BASIS McLean 1.0 2 1 0 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Princeton 1.0 2 2 0 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Great Valley A 1.0 0 1 3 20 -0.25 0.00 0.33 -5
Hempfield A 1.0 0 2 2 20 0.50 0.00 1.00 10
Manheim Township C 1.0 0 6 0 20 3.00 0.00 inf 60
Total 10.0 6 15 7 200 1.02 0.86 3.00 205

Ryan Kashatus, Manheim Township A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Great Valley C 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Unionville 1.0 1 1 1 20 1.00 1.00 2.00 20
Lakeland 1.0 2 3 1 20 2.75 2.00 5.00 55
PALCS A 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Princeton 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
BASIS McLean 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Princeton 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Great Valley A 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Hempfield A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Manheim Township C 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 10.0 6 14 2 200 1.10 3.00 10.00 220

Cyril Hainthaler, Manheim Township A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Great Valley C 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Unionville 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Lakeland 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
PALCS A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Princeton 1.0 1 0 1 20 0.50 1.00 1.00 10
BASIS McLean 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Princeton 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Great Valley A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Hempfield A 1.0 2 1 1 20 1.75 2.00 3.00 35
Manheim Township C 1.0 3 1 1 20 2.50 3.00 4.00 50
Total 10.0 7 10 3 200 0.95 2.33 5.67 190

Aizaaz Faiz, Manheim Township B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Henderson B 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Wallenpaupack A 1.0 3 3 0 20 3.75 inf inf 75
Georgetown Day School 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Downingtown STEM 1.0 1 6 0 20 3.75 inf inf 75
Great Valley A 1.0 1 1 1 20 1.00 1.00 2.00 20
Henderson B 1.0 1 4 1 20 2.50 1.00 5.00 50
PALCS A 1.0 1 6 2 20 3.25 0.50 3.50 65
Wallenpaupack A 1.0 1 5 2 20 2.75 0.50 3.00 55
Great Valley C 1.0 1 3 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Lakeland 1.0 2 0 2 20 1.00 1.00 1.00 20
Total 10.0 11 31 9 200 2.15 1.22 4.67 430

Zac Stapler, Manheim Township B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Henderson B 1.0 1 2 1 20 1.50 1.00 3.00 30
Wallenpaupack A 1.0 1 4 1 20 2.50 1.00 5.00 50
Georgetown Day School 1.0 2 3 0 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Downingtown STEM 1.0 1 1 2 20 0.75 0.50 1.00 15
Great Valley A 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Henderson B 1.0 2 3 2 20 2.50 1.00 2.50 50
PALCS A 1.0 2 0 0 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Wallenpaupack A 1.0 1 1 2 20 0.75 0.50 1.00 15
Great Valley C 1.0 3 3 1 20 3.50 3.00 6.00 70
Lakeland 1.0 0 1 3 20 -0.25 0.00 0.33 -5
Total 10.0 14 20 12 200 1.75 1.17 2.83 350

Eric Lai, Manheim Township B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Henderson B 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Wallenpaupack A 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Georgetown Day School 1.0 0 0 2 20 -0.50 0.00 0.00 -10
Downingtown STEM 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Great Valley A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Henderson B 1.0 2 0 1 20 1.25 2.00 2.00 25
PALCS A 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Wallenpaupack A 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Great Valley C 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Lakeland 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Total 10.0 6 9 4 200 0.80 1.50 3.75 160

Eric Anderson, Manheim Township B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Henderson B 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Wallenpaupack A 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Georgetown Day School 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Downingtown STEM 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Great Valley A 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Henderson B 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
PALCS A 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Wallenpaupack A 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Great Valley C 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Lakeland 1.0 1 0 1 20 0.50 1.00 1.00 10
Total 10.0 4 12 3 200 0.82 1.33 5.33 165

Sanya Nair, Manheim Township C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Great Valley D 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Penn Manor 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Camp Hill A 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Wissahickon A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
BASIS McLean 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Princeton 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Hempfield A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
BASIS McLean 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Great Valley A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Manheim Township A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 10.0 1 9 0 200 0.53 inf inf 105

Lily Snyder, Manheim Township C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Great Valley D 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Penn Manor 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Camp Hill A 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Wissahickon A 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
BASIS McLean 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Princeton 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Hempfield A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
BASIS McLean 1.0 1 4 0 20 2.75 inf inf 55
Great Valley A 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Manheim Township A 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Total 10.0 6 15 0 200 1.20 inf inf 240

Deeya Doshi, Manheim Township C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Great Valley D 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Penn Manor 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Camp Hill A 1.0 2 0 1 20 1.25 2.00 2.00 25
Wissahickon A 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
BASIS McLean 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Princeton 1.0 2 0 0 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Hempfield A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
BASIS McLean 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Great Valley A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Manheim Township A 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Total 10.0 5 6 3 200 0.60 1.67 3.67 120

Nate Rybner, Manheim Township C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Great Valley D 1.0 1 4 1 20 2.50 1.00 5.00 50
Penn Manor 1.0 0 5 2 20 2.00 0.00 2.50 40
Camp Hill A 1.0 3 1 3 20 2.00 1.00 1.33 40
Wissahickon A 1.0 3 6 0 20 5.25 inf inf 105
BASIS McLean 1.0 4 4 2 20 4.50 2.00 4.00 90
Princeton 1.0 2 4 3 20 2.75 0.67 2.00 55
Hempfield A 1.0 2 1 2 20 1.50 1.00 1.50 30
BASIS McLean 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Great Valley A 1.0 2 2 1 20 2.25 2.00 4.00 45
Manheim Township A 1.0 2 4 0 20 3.50 inf inf 70
Total 10.0 19 31 15 200 2.60 1.27 3.33 520

Scotty Reynolds, Manheim Township D

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Great Valley B 1.0 1 2 2 20 1.25 0.50 1.50 25
Hempfield A 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Henderson A 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Downingtown West 1.0 1 4 0 20 2.75 inf inf 55
Downingtown West 1.0 2 2 1 20 2.25 2.00 4.00 45
Great Valley D 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Camp Hill A 1.0 1 0 1 20 0.50 1.00 1.00 10
Wissahickon A 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 8.0 5 15 5 160 1.25 1.00 4.00 200

Sam Whitton, Manheim Township D

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Great Valley B 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Hempfield A 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Camp Hill B 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Downingtown West 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Downingtown West 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Great Valley D 1.0 0 4 1 20 1.75 0.00 4.00 35
Camp Hill B 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Camp Hill A 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Wissahickon A 0.5 1 0 0 10 1.50 inf inf 15
Total 8.5 4 14 2 170 1.12 2.00 9.00 190

Victoria Le, Manheim Township D

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Great Valley B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Henderson A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Camp Hill B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Downingtown West 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Great Valley D 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Camp Hill B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Wissahickon A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 6.5 0 5 0 130 0.38 0.00 inf 50

Kevin Phan, Manheim Township D

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Hempfield A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Henderson A 1.0 0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 25
Camp Hill B 1.0 1 3 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Downingtown West 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Downingtown West 0.5 0 2 0 10 2.00 0.00 inf 20
Great Valley D 1.0 1 2 1 20 1.50 1.00 3.00 30
Camp Hill B 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Camp Hill A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Wissahickon A 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Total 8.0 4 14 2 160 1.19 2.00 9.00 190

Baybars Charkas, Manheim Township D

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Great Valley B 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Hempfield A 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Henderson A 1.0 1 3 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Camp Hill B 1.0 0 6 0 20 3.00 0.00 inf 60
Downingtown West 1.0 0 3 2 20 1.00 0.00 1.50 20
Downingtown West 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Camp Hill B 1.0 0 6 1 20 2.75 0.00 6.00 55
Camp Hill A 1.0 0 4 1 20 1.75 0.00 4.00 35
Wissahickon A 1.0 1 7 0 20 4.25 inf inf 85
Total 9.0 3 34 4 180 2.03 0.75 9.25 365

Connor Mayers, Penn Manor

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Wissahickon A 1.0 3 8 4 20 5.25 0.75 2.75 105
Manheim Township C 1.0 4 3 1 20 4.25 4.00 7.00 85
BASIS McLean 1.0 1 5 2 20 2.75 0.50 3.00 55
Camp Hill A 1.0 1 4 2 20 2.25 0.50 2.50 45
Great Valley D 1.0 5 7 4 20 6.25 1.25 3.00 125
Henderson A 1.0 3 6 1 20 5.00 3.00 9.00 100
Downingtown STEM 1.0 1 11 1 20 6.00 1.00 12.00 120
Great Valley B 1.0 2 4 2 20 3.00 1.00 3.00 60
Georgetown Day School 1.0 1 4 2 20 2.25 0.50 2.50 45
Unionville 1.0 4 5 3 20 4.75 1.33 3.00 95
Great Valley A 1.0 2 3 0 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Total 11.0 27 60 22 220 4.07 1.23 3.95 895

Chad Hoglund, Penn Manor

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Wissahickon A 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Manheim Township C 1.0 1 3 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
BASIS McLean 1.0 1 0 1 20 0.50 1.00 1.00 10
Camp Hill A 1.0 0 3 2 20 1.00 0.00 1.50 20
Great Valley D 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Henderson A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Downingtown STEM 1.0 0 0 2 20 -0.50 0.00 0.00 -10
Great Valley B 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Georgetown Day School 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Unionville 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Great Valley A 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Total 11.0 3 14 8 220 0.66 0.38 2.12 145

Shane Mosley, Penn Manor

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Wissahickon A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Manheim Township C 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
BASIS McLean 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Camp Hill A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Great Valley D 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Henderson A 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Downingtown STEM 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Great Valley B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Georgetown Day School 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Unionville 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Great Valley A 1.0 1 0 1 20 0.50 1.00 1.00 10
Total 11.0 5 4 1 220 0.50 5.00 9.00 110

Claire DeVinney, Penn Manor

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Wissahickon A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Manheim Township C 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
BASIS McLean 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Camp Hill A 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Great Valley D 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Henderson A 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Downingtown STEM 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Great Valley B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Georgetown Day School 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Unionville 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Great Valley A 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Total 11.0 5 2 0 220 0.43 inf inf 95

Sydney Preston, Camp Hill A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
BASIS McLean 1.0 2 4 3 20 2.75 0.67 2.00 55
Great Valley D 1.0 2 5 1 20 3.75 2.00 7.00 75
Manheim Township C 1.0 1 3 1 20 2.00 1.00 4.00 40
Penn Manor 1.0 2 4 1 20 3.25 2.00 6.00 65
Wissahickon A 1.0 2 6 0 20 4.50 inf inf 90
Wissahickon A 1.0 3 7 1 20 5.50 3.00 10.00 110
Camp Hill B 1.0 3 4 2 20 3.75 1.50 3.50 75
Downingtown West 1.0 1 7 1 20 4.00 1.00 8.00 80
Manheim Township D 1.0 0 8 0 20 4.00 0.00 inf 80
Great Valley D 1.0 0 3 2 20 1.00 0.00 1.50 20
Total 10.0 16 51 12 200 3.45 1.33 5.58 690

Gus Eberlein, Camp Hill A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
BASIS McLean 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Great Valley D 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Manheim Township C 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Penn Manor 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Wissahickon A 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Wissahickon A 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Camp Hill B 1.0 1 1 1 20 1.00 1.00 2.00 20
Downingtown West 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Manheim Township D 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Great Valley D 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Total 10.0 2 19 2 200 1.05 1.00 10.50 210

Bobby Latham, Camp Hill A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
BASIS McLean 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Great Valley D 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Manheim Township C 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Penn Manor 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Wissahickon A 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Wissahickon A 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Camp Hill B 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Downingtown West 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Manheim Township D 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Great Valley D 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Total 10.0 2 11 1 200 0.68 2.00 13.00 135

Cole Hillegas, Camp Hill A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
BASIS McLean 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Great Valley D 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Manheim Township C 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Penn Manor 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Wissahickon A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Wissahickon A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Camp Hill B 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Downingtown West 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Manheim Township D 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Great Valley D 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 10.0 0 9 0 200 0.45 0.00 inf 90

Charlie Caddell, Camp Hill B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Downingtown West 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Great Valley B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Hempfield A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Manheim Township D 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Henderson A 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Great Valley D 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Camp Hill A 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Manheim Township D 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Wissahickon A 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Downingtown West 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 10.0 1 23 0 200 1.23 inf inf 245

Sam Haas, Camp Hill B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Downingtown West 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Great Valley B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Hempfield A 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Manheim Township D 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Henderson A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Great Valley D 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Camp Hill A 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Manheim Township D 1.0 1 3 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Wissahickon A 1.0 0 6 0 20 3.00 0.00 inf 60
Downingtown West 1.0 0 2 2 20 0.50 0.00 1.00 10
Total 10.0 4 20 3 200 1.23 1.33 8.00 245

Gavin Davis, Camp Hill B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Downingtown West 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Great Valley B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Hempfield A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Manheim Township D 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Henderson A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Great Valley D 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Camp Hill A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Manheim Township D 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Wissahickon A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Downingtown West 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Total 10.0 0 0 2 200 -0.05 0.00 0.00 -10

Gavin Hearn, Wallenpaupack A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Georgetown Day School 1.0 1 0 1 20 0.50 1.00 1.00 10
Manheim Township B 1.0 1 2 1 20 1.50 1.00 3.00 30
Great Valley A 1.0 0 0 2 20 -0.50 0.00 0.00 -10
Henderson B 1.0 3 3 0 20 3.75 inf inf 75
Downingtown STEM 1.0 1 0 1 20 0.50 1.00 1.00 10
Great Valley C 1.0 1 2 1 20 1.50 1.00 3.00 30
Henderson B 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Manheim Township B 1.0 0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 25
Lakeland 1.0 1 3 1 20 2.00 1.00 4.00 40
PALCS A 1.0 1 4 1 20 2.50 1.00 5.00 50
Total 10.0 9 19 9 200 1.40 1.00 3.11 280

Anthony Ioppolo, Wallenpaupack A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Georgetown Day School 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Manheim Township B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Great Valley A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Henderson B 1.0 2 1 0 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Downingtown STEM 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Great Valley C 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Henderson B 1.0 0 3 2 20 1.00 0.00 1.50 20
Manheim Township B 1.0 1 0 1 20 0.50 1.00 1.00 10
Lakeland 1.0 0 1 3 20 -0.25 0.00 0.33 -5
PALCS A 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Total 10.0 4 7 7 200 0.47 0.57 1.57 95

Angela Hussung, Wallenpaupack A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Georgetown Day School 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Manheim Township B 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Great Valley A 1.0 2 1 0 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Henderson B 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Downingtown STEM 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Great Valley C 1.0 2 2 2 20 2.00 1.00 2.00 40
Henderson B 1.0 1 3 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Manheim Township B 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Lakeland 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
PALCS A 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Total 10.0 8 13 5 200 1.12 1.60 4.20 225

Alejandro Ciuba, Wallenpaupack A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Georgetown Day School 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Manheim Township B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Great Valley A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Henderson B 1.0 0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 25
Downingtown STEM 1.0 1 0 1 20 0.50 1.00 1.00 10
Great Valley C 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Henderson B 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Manheim Township B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Lakeland 1.0 0 3 2 20 1.00 0.00 1.50 20
PALCS A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 10.0 1 11 5 200 0.50 0.20 2.40 100

Max Lind, PALCS A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Unionville 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Lakeland 1.0 3 5 1 20 4.50 3.00 8.00 90
Princeton 1.0 0 5 1 20 2.25 0.00 5.00 45
Manheim Township A 1.0 1 4 3 20 2.00 0.33 1.67 40
Great Valley C 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Lakeland 1.0 1 5 1 20 3.00 1.00 6.00 60
Manheim Township B 1.0 2 3 2 20 2.50 1.00 2.50 50
Great Valley C 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Henderson B 1.0 2 4 4 20 2.50 0.50 1.50 50
Wallenpaupack A 1.0 2 6 2 20 4.00 1.00 4.00 80
Total 10.0 11 34 15 200 2.15 0.73 3.00 430

Colin Leonard, PALCS A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Unionville 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Lakeland 0.7 0 1 0 14 0.71 0.00 inf 10
Princeton 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Manheim Township A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Great Valley C 1.0 1 1 2 20 0.75 0.50 1.00 15
Lakeland 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Manheim Township B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Great Valley C 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Henderson B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Wallenpaupack A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 9.7 1 6 3 194 0.31 0.33 2.33 60

Jack Quinn, Wissahickon A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Penn Manor 1.0 0 4 1 20 1.75 0.00 4.00 35
BASIS McLean 1.0 1 3 3 20 1.50 0.33 1.33 30
Great Valley D 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Manheim Township C 1.0 0 6 2 20 2.50 0.00 3.00 50
Camp Hill A 1.0 1 3 2 20 1.75 0.50 2.00 35
Camp Hill A 1.0 1 3 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Downingtown West 1.0 0 6 2 20 2.50 0.00 3.00 50
Great Valley D 1.0 1 2 2 20 1.25 0.50 1.50 25
Camp Hill B 1.0 0 5 2 20 2.00 0.00 2.50 40
Manheim Township D 1.0 2 4 0 20 3.50 inf inf 70
Total 10.0 6 36 14 200 1.90 0.43 3.00 380

Evan Mustin, Wissahickon A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Penn Manor 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
BASIS McLean 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Great Valley D 1.0 0 0 2 20 -0.50 0.00 0.00 -10
Manheim Township C 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Camp Hill A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Camp Hill A 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Downingtown West 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Great Valley D 1.0 1 2 1 20 1.50 1.00 3.00 30
Camp Hill B 1.0 1 1 1 20 1.00 1.00 2.00 20
Manheim Township D 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 10.0 3 6 4 200 0.42 0.75 2.25 85

Max Klugherz, Wissahickon A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Penn Manor 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
BASIS McLean 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Great Valley D 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Manheim Township C 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Camp Hill A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Camp Hill A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Downingtown West 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Great Valley D 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Camp Hill B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Manheim Township D 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 10.0 0 3 0 200 0.15 0.00 inf 30

Jake Licata, Wissahickon A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Penn Manor 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
BASIS McLean 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Great Valley D 1.0 0 3 4 20 0.50 0.00 0.75 10
Manheim Township C 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Camp Hill A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Camp Hill A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Downingtown West 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Great Valley D 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Camp Hill B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Manheim Township D 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 10.0 0 3 4 200 0.05 0.00 0.75 10

Justin Ward, BASIS McLean

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Camp Hill A 1.0 2 5 1 20 3.75 2.00 7.00 75
Wissahickon A 1.0 3 6 1 20 5.00 3.00 9.00 100
Penn Manor 1.0 3 3 2 20 3.25 1.50 3.00 65
Great Valley D 1.0 3 8 0 20 6.25 inf inf 125
Manheim Township C 1.0 4 2 1 20 3.75 4.00 6.00 75
Manheim Township A 1.0 4 5 1 20 5.25 4.00 9.00 105
Great Valley A 1.0 2 2 2 20 2.00 1.00 2.00 40
Manheim Township C 1.0 3 6 0 20 5.25 inf inf 105
Princeton 1.0 3 6 1 20 5.00 3.00 9.00 100
Hempfield A 1.0 1 3 2 20 1.75 0.50 2.00 35
Total 10.0 28 46 11 200 4.12 2.55 6.73 825

Jiaming Zhang, BASIS McLean

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Camp Hill A 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Wissahickon A 1.0 2 0 0 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Penn Manor 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Great Valley D 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Manheim Township C 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Manheim Township A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Great Valley A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Manheim Township C 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Princeton 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Hempfield A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 10.0 3 5 0 200 0.47 inf inf 95

Sam Kaufman, BASIS McLean

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Camp Hill A 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Wissahickon A 1.0 1 3 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Penn Manor 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Great Valley D 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Manheim Township C 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Manheim Township A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Great Valley A 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Manheim Township C 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Princeton 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Hempfield A 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 10.0 2 13 4 200 0.70 0.50 3.75 140

Jack Edelman, BASIS McLean

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Camp Hill A 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Wissahickon A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Penn Manor 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Great Valley D 1.0 0 0 2 20 -0.50 0.00 0.00 -10
Manheim Township C 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Manheim Township A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Great Valley A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Manheim Township C 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Princeton 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Hempfield A 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Total 10.0 3 3 3 200 0.30 1.00 2.00 60

Nishant Balepur, Hempfield A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Henderson A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Manheim Township D 1.0 2 0 2 20 1.00 1.00 1.00 20
Camp Hill B 1.0 1 2 1 20 1.50 1.00 3.00 30
Downingtown West 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Great Valley B 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Great Valley A 1.0 0 0 1 21 -0.24 0.00 0.00 -5
Manheim Township C 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Princeton 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Manheim Township A 1.0 1 0 1 20 0.50 1.00 1.00 10
BASIS McLean 1.0 2 1 0 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Georgetown Day School 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 11.0 7 6 6 221 0.61 1.17 2.17 135

Will Yaeger, Hempfield A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Henderson A 1.0 4 1 2 20 3.00 2.00 2.50 60
Manheim Township D 1.0 1 1 3 20 0.50 0.33 0.67 10
Camp Hill B 1.0 2 3 1 20 2.75 2.00 5.00 55
Downingtown West 1.0 0 5 1 20 2.25 0.00 5.00 45
Great Valley B 1.0 3 2 0 20 3.25 inf inf 65
Great Valley A 1.0 3 4 0 21 4.05 inf inf 85
Manheim Township C 1.0 2 6 1 20 4.25 2.00 8.00 85
Princeton 1.0 1 4 2 20 2.25 0.50 2.50 45
Manheim Township A 1.0 3 5 1 20 4.50 3.00 8.00 90
BASIS McLean 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Georgetown Day School 1.0 3 2 0 20 3.25 inf inf 65
Total 11.0 22 35 11 221 2.83 2.00 5.18 625

Ryan Zhang, Hempfield A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Henderson A 1.0 2 1 1 20 1.75 2.00 3.00 35
Manheim Township D 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Camp Hill B 1.0 2 2 1 20 2.25 2.00 4.00 45
Downingtown West 1.0 0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 25
Great Valley B 1.0 1 3 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Great Valley A 1.0 0 2 1 21 0.71 0.00 2.00 15
Manheim Township C 1.0 3 1 2 20 2.25 1.50 2.00 45
Princeton 1.0 1 1 2 20 0.75 0.50 1.00 15
Manheim Township A 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
BASIS McLean 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Georgetown Day School 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 11.0 10 22 9 221 1.47 1.11 3.56 325

Carsten Brodbeck, Hempfield A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Henderson A 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Manheim Township D 1.0 1 2 2 20 1.25 0.50 1.50 25
Camp Hill B 1.0 2 3 0 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Downingtown West 1.0 1 0 1 20 0.50 1.00 1.00 10
Great Valley B 1.0 2 2 1 20 2.25 2.00 4.00 45
Great Valley A 1.0 1 1 1 21 0.95 1.00 2.00 20
Manheim Township C 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Princeton 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Manheim Township A 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
BASIS McLean 1.0 3 1 1 20 2.50 3.00 4.00 50
Georgetown Day School 1.0 0 1 3 20 -0.25 0.00 0.33 -5
Total 11.0 14 14 9 221 1.38 1.56 3.11 305

John Li, Great Valley A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Downingtown STEM 1.0 3 0 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Henderson B 1.0 1 3 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Wallenpaupack A 1.0 3 3 1 20 3.50 3.00 6.00 70
Georgetown Day School 1.0 0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 25
Manheim Township B 1.0 2 1 0 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Hempfield A 1.0 3 0 0 21 2.14 inf inf 45
BASIS McLean 1.0 3 3 0 20 3.75 inf inf 75
Manheim Township A 1.0 2 4 0 20 3.50 inf inf 70
Manheim Township C 1.0 3 2 0 20 3.25 inf inf 65
Princeton 1.0 3 0 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Penn Manor 1.0 3 1 0 20 2.75 inf inf 55
Total 11.0 26 20 2 221 2.62 13.00 23.00 580

Dan Milani , Great Valley A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Downingtown STEM 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Henderson B 1.0 1 0 1 20 0.50 1.00 1.00 10
Wallenpaupack A 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Georgetown Day School 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Manheim Township B 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Hempfield A 1.0 1 1 0 21 1.19 inf inf 25
BASIS McLean 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Manheim Township A 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Manheim Township C 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Princeton 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Penn Manor 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Total 11.0 5 7 3 221 0.59 1.67 4.00 130

Anshu Nunemunthala, Great Valley A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Downingtown STEM 1.0 1 2 2 20 1.25 0.50 1.50 25
Henderson B 1.0 1 4 1 20 2.50 1.00 5.00 50
Wallenpaupack A 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Georgetown Day School 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Manheim Township B 1.0 2 3 0 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Hempfield A 1.0 1 0 2 21 0.24 0.50 0.50 5
BASIS McLean 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Manheim Township A 1.0 0 5 1 20 2.25 0.00 5.00 45
Manheim Township C 1.0 3 0 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Princeton 1.0 3 1 2 20 2.25 1.50 2.00 45
Penn Manor 1.0 0 5 0 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
Total 11.0 13 26 9 221 1.86 1.44 4.33 410

Rishi Raman, Great Valley A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Downingtown STEM 1.0 1 2 1 20 1.50 1.00 3.00 30
Henderson B 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Wallenpaupack A 1.0 3 1 0 20 2.75 inf inf 55
Georgetown Day School 1.0 1 1 2 20 0.75 0.50 1.00 15
Manheim Township B 1.0 2 2 0 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Hempfield A 1.0 1 2 0 21 1.67 inf inf 35
BASIS McLean 1.0 3 2 1 20 3.00 3.00 5.00 60
Manheim Township A 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Manheim Township C 1.0 1 3 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Princeton 1.0 0 4 1 20 1.75 0.00 4.00 35
Penn Manor 1.0 2 0 1 20 1.25 2.00 2.00 25
Total 11.0 14 23 6 221 1.86 2.33 6.17 410

Anish Kodali, Great Valley B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Manheim Township D 1.0 0 3 2 20 1.00 0.00 1.50 20
Camp Hill B 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Downingtown West 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Henderson A 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Hempfield A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Georgetown Day School 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Henderson A 1.0 1 0 1 20 0.50 1.00 1.00 10
Penn Manor 1.0 0 4 1 20 1.75 0.00 4.00 35
Unionville 1.0 3 2 0 20 3.25 inf inf 65
Downingtown STEM 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Total 10.0 7 20 4 200 1.43 1.75 6.75 285

Noah Harrigan, Great Valley B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Manheim Township D 1.0 2 3 2 20 2.50 1.00 2.50 50
Camp Hill B 1.0 3 9 0 20 6.75 inf inf 135
Downingtown West 1.0 2 4 0 20 3.50 inf inf 70
Henderson A 1.0 2 1 0 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Hempfield A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Georgetown Day School 1.0 2 2 1 20 2.25 2.00 4.00 45
Henderson A 1.0 3 1 0 20 2.75 inf inf 55
Penn Manor 1.0 2 3 1 20 2.75 2.00 5.00 55
Unionville 1.0 0 4 3 20 1.25 0.00 1.33 25
Downingtown STEM 1.0 3 2 0 20 3.25 inf inf 65
Total 10.0 19 30 7 200 2.75 2.71 7.00 550

Aakash Narayan, Great Valley B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Manheim Township D 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Camp Hill B 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Downingtown West 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Henderson A 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Hempfield A 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Georgetown Day School 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Henderson A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Penn Manor 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Unionville 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Downingtown STEM 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 10.0 3 4 0 200 0.42 inf inf 85

Shrey Pandya, Great Valley B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Manheim Township D 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Camp Hill B 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Downingtown West 1.0 0 4 1 20 1.75 0.00 4.00 35
Henderson A 1.0 0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 25
Hempfield A 1.0 1 2 1 20 1.50 1.00 3.00 30
Georgetown Day School 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Henderson A 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Penn Manor 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Unionville 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Downingtown STEM 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Total 10.0 4 17 5 200 1.02 0.80 4.20 205

Alan Xu, Great Valley C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Manheim Township A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Princeton 1.0 1 3 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Unionville 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Lakeland 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
PALCS A 1.0 1 3 1 20 2.00 1.00 4.00 40
Wallenpaupack A 1.0 2 2 0 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Lakeland 1.0 0 4 1 20 1.75 0.00 4.00 35
PALCS A 1.0 1 3 1 20 2.00 1.00 4.00 40
Manheim Township B 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Henderson B 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Total 10.0 6 23 5 200 1.48 1.20 5.80 295

Will Lewis, Great Valley C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Manheim Township A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Princeton 1.0 1 1 1 20 1.00 1.00 2.00 20
Unionville 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Lakeland 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
PALCS A 1.0 2 2 0 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Wallenpaupack A 1.0 0 2 2 20 0.50 0.00 1.00 10
Lakeland 1.0 2 1 2 20 1.50 1.00 1.50 30
PALCS A 1.0 3 3 1 20 3.50 3.00 6.00 70
Manheim Township B 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Henderson B 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Total 10.0 8 22 7 200 1.52 1.14 4.29 305

Rithvik Bobbili, Great Valley C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Manheim Township A 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Princeton 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Unionville 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Lakeland 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
PALCS A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Wallenpaupack A 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Lakeland 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
PALCS A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Manheim Township B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Henderson B 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 10.0 1 10 2 200 0.53 0.50 5.50 105

Tyler Yang, Great Valley C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Manheim Township A 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Princeton 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Unionville 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Lakeland 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
PALCS A 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Wallenpaupack A 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Lakeland 1.0 1 1 1 20 1.00 1.00 2.00 20
PALCS A 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Manheim Township B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Henderson B 1.0 1 1 1 20 1.00 1.00 2.00 20
Total 10.0 5 12 3 200 0.90 1.67 5.67 180

Prithvi Parthansarathy, Great Valley D

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Camp Hill B 1.0 1 3 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Manheim Township D 1.0 2 0 0 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Wissahickon A 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Downingtown West 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Camp Hill A 1.0 1 4 0 20 2.75 inf inf 55
Total 5.0 5 13 0 100 2.05 inf inf 205

Rahul Narayan, Great Valley D

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Camp Hill B 1.0 1 6 0 20 3.75 inf inf 75
Manheim Township D 1.0 2 2 1 20 2.25 2.00 4.00 45
Wissahickon A 1.0 0 4 1 20 1.75 0.00 4.00 35
Downingtown West 1.0 1 4 0 20 2.75 inf inf 55
Camp Hill A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 5.0 4 17 2 100 2.20 2.00 10.50 220

Josh Gonsalves, Great Valley D

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Manheim Township C 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Camp Hill A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Wissahickon A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
BASIS McLean 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Penn Manor 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Camp Hill B 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Manheim Township D 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Wissahickon A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Downingtown West 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Camp Hill A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 10.0 1 8 0 200 0.47 inf inf 95

Chet Mittal, Great Valley D

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Manheim Township C 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Camp Hill A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Wissahickon A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
BASIS McLean 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Penn Manor 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Camp Hill B 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Manheim Township D 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Wissahickon A 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Downingtown West 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Camp Hill A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 10.0 1 6 1 200 0.35 1.00 7.00 70

Prithvi Parthasarathy, Great Valley D

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Manheim Township C 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Camp Hill A 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Wissahickon A 1.0 1 4 1 20 2.50 1.00 5.00 50
BASIS McLean 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Penn Manor 1.0 0 4 1 20 1.75 0.00 4.00 35
Total 5.0 1 16 2 100 1.65 0.50 8.50 165

Rahul Narayanan, Great Valley D

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Manheim Township C 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Camp Hill A 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Wissahickon A 1.0 1 3 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
BASIS McLean 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Penn Manor 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 5.0 1 11 1 100 1.20 1.00 12.00 120

Arnab Sircar, Unionville

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
PALCS A 1.0 2 7 1 20 4.75 2.00 9.00 95
Manheim Township A 1.0 2 3 0 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Great Valley C 1.0 2 2 2 20 2.00 1.00 2.00 40
Princeton 1.0 3 1 3 20 2.00 1.00 1.33 40
Lakeland 1.0 1 5 1 20 3.00 1.00 6.00 60
Downingtown STEM 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Georgetown Day School 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Henderson A 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Great Valley B 1.0 1 3 1 20 2.00 1.00 4.00 40
Penn Manor 1.0 0 4 1 20 1.75 0.00 4.00 35
Total 10.0 12 29 10 200 2.10 1.20 4.10 420

Ibraheem Qureshi, Unionville

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
PALCS A 1.0 1 3 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Manheim Township A 1.0 2 2 1 20 2.25 2.00 4.00 45
Great Valley C 1.0 0 2 2 20 0.50 0.00 1.00 10
Princeton 1.0 2 4 0 20 3.50 inf inf 70
Lakeland 1.0 1 5 1 20 3.00 1.00 6.00 60
Downingtown STEM 1.0 0 5 4 20 1.50 0.00 1.25 30
Georgetown Day School 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Henderson A 1.0 0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 25
Great Valley B 1.0 0 3 2 20 1.00 0.00 1.50 20
Penn Manor 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Total 10.0 6 29 12 200 1.60 0.50 2.92 320

Robert Wang, Unionville

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
PALCS A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Manheim Township A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Great Valley C 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Princeton 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Lakeland 1.0 1 2 1 20 1.50 1.00 3.00 30
Downingtown STEM 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Georgetown Day School 1.0 1 1 1 20 1.00 1.00 2.00 20
Henderson A 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Great Valley B 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Penn Manor 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Total 10.0 6 10 4 200 0.85 1.50 4.00 170

Adam Luo, Unionville

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
PALCS A 1.0 1 1 1 20 1.00 1.00 2.00 20
Manheim Township A 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Great Valley C 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Princeton 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Lakeland 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Downingtown STEM 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Georgetown Day School 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Henderson A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Great Valley B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Penn Manor 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 10.0 1 5 2 200 0.28 0.50 3.00 55

Matthew Siff, Georgetown Day School

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Wallenpaupack A 1.0 2 6 2 20 4.00 1.00 4.00 80
Downingtown STEM 1.0 3 3 4 20 2.75 0.75 1.50 55
Manheim Township B 1.0 5 3 4 20 4.25 1.25 2.00 85
Great Valley A 1.0 3 5 2 20 4.25 1.50 4.00 85
Henderson B 1.0 2 5 1 20 3.75 2.00 7.00 75
Great Valley B 1.0 3 1 2 20 2.25 1.50 2.00 45
Unionville 1.0 6 6 1 20 7.25 6.00 12.00 145
Downingtown STEM 1.0 7 4 2 20 6.75 3.50 5.50 135
Penn Manor 1.0 5 2 2 20 4.25 2.50 3.50 85
Henderson A 1.0 4 3 3 20 3.75 1.33 2.33 75
Hempfield A 1.0 3 3 2 20 3.25 1.50 3.00 65
Total 11.0 43 41 25 220 4.23 1.72 3.36 930

Arthur Delot-Vilain, Georgetown Day School

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Wallenpaupack A 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Downingtown STEM 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Manheim Township B 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Great Valley A 1.0 1 2 1 20 1.50 1.00 3.00 30
Henderson B 1.0 2 1 1 20 1.75 2.00 3.00 35
Great Valley B 1.0 4 3 1 20 4.25 4.00 7.00 85
Unionville 1.0 2 1 0 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Downingtown STEM 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Penn Manor 1.0 2 0 0 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Henderson A 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Hempfield A 1.0 1 2 1 20 1.50 1.00 3.00 30
Total 11.0 15 15 6 220 1.57 2.50 5.00 345

Alex Moon, Georgetown Day School

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Wallenpaupack A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Downingtown STEM 1.0 2 0 0 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Manheim Township B 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Great Valley A 1.0 0 0 2 20 -0.50 0.00 0.00 -10
Henderson B 1.0 3 0 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Great Valley B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Unionville 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Downingtown STEM 1.0 1 0 1 20 0.50 1.00 1.00 10
Penn Manor 1.0 1 0 1 20 0.50 1.00 1.00 10
Henderson A 1.0 2 0 0 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Hempfield A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 11.0 9 2 5 220 0.59 1.80 2.20 130

Nathaniel Rosenberg, Georgetown Day School

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Wallenpaupack A 1.0 1 3 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Downingtown STEM 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Manheim Township B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Great Valley A 1.0 1 0 1 20 0.50 1.00 1.00 10
Henderson B 1.0 1 0 1 20 0.50 1.00 1.00 10
Great Valley B 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Unionville 1.0 0 0 2 20 -0.50 0.00 0.00 -10
Downingtown STEM 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Penn Manor 1.0 3 1 1 20 2.50 3.00 4.00 50
Henderson A 1.0 1 0 1 20 0.50 1.00 1.00 10
Hempfield A 1.0 2 1 0 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Total 11.0 10 8 7 220 0.89 1.43 2.57 195

Miriam Roeder, Downingtown West

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Camp Hill B 1.0 0 7 0 20 3.50 0.00 inf 70
Henderson A 1.0 0 5 0 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
Great Valley B 1.0 0 6 2 20 2.50 0.00 3.00 50
Hempfield A 1.0 4 4 1 20 4.75 4.00 8.00 95
Manheim Township D 1.0 1 6 1 20 3.50 1.00 7.00 70
Manheim Township D 1.0 2 4 1 20 3.25 2.00 6.00 65
Wissahickon A 1.0 2 10 0 20 6.50 inf inf 130
Camp Hill A 1.0 0 5 0 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
Great Valley D 1.0 2 6 0 20 4.50 inf inf 90
Camp Hill B 1.0 0 5 0 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
Total 10.0 11 58 5 200 3.60 2.20 13.80 720

Bella Hughes, Downingtown West

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Camp Hill B 1.0 2 4 0 20 3.50 inf inf 70
Henderson A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Great Valley B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Hempfield A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Manheim Township D 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Manheim Township D 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Wissahickon A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Camp Hill A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Great Valley D 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Camp Hill B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 9.5 3 8 0 190 0.66 inf inf 125

Jude Dimedio, Downingtown West

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Camp Hill B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0

Bergen Huzan, Downingtown West

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Henderson A 1.0 1 0 1 20 0.50 1.00 1.00 10
Great Valley B 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Hempfield A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Manheim Township D 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Wissahickon A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Camp Hill A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Great Valley D 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Camp Hill B 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 7.0 1 1 2 140 0.11 0.50 1.00 15

Claudia Harper, Downingtown West

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Camp Hill B 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Henderson A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Great Valley B 0.5 0 1 1 10 0.50 0.00 1.00 5
Manheim Township D 1.0 0 1 2 20 0.00 0.00 0.50 0
Manheim Township D 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Wissahickon A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Camp Hill A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Great Valley D 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Camp Hill B 0.5 1 1 0 10 2.50 inf inf 25
Total 8.0 2 4 5 160 0.28 0.40 1.20 45

Jude Dimdeio, Downingtown West

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Camp Hill B 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Great Valley B 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Hempfield A 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Manheim Township D 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 2.5 0 1 0 50 0.20 0.00 inf 10

Regina Roeder, Downingtown West

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Camp Hill B 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Great Valley B 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Hempfield A 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Manheim Township D 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 2.0 0 0 0 40 0.00 0.00 0.00 0

Aaron Wu, Princeton

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Lakeland 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Great Valley C 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
PALCS A 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Unionville 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Manheim Township A 1.0 1 0 1 20 0.50 1.00 1.00 10
Manheim Township C 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Manheim Township A 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Hempfield A 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
BASIS McLean 1.0 0 1 2 20 0.00 0.00 0.50 0
Great Valley A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 10.0 3 9 7 200 0.50 0.43 1.71 100

Joshua Spergel, Princeton

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Lakeland 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Great Valley C 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
PALCS A 1.0 1 1 2 20 0.75 0.50 1.00 15
Unionville 1.0 2 3 1 20 2.75 2.00 5.00 55
Manheim Township A 1.0 2 1 0 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Manheim Township C 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Manheim Township A 1.0 2 1 2 20 1.50 1.00 1.50 30
Hempfield A 1.0 1 0 1 20 0.50 1.00 1.00 10
BASIS McLean 1.0 1 1 1 20 1.00 1.00 2.00 20
Great Valley A 1.0 2 1 1 20 1.75 2.00 3.00 35
Total 10.0 12 13 9 200 1.32 1.33 2.78 265

John Yang, Princeton

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Lakeland 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Great Valley C 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
PALCS A 1.0 1 0 2 20 0.25 0.50 0.50 5
Unionville 1.0 0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 25
Manheim Township A 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Manheim Township C 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Manheim Township A 1.0 1 0 1 20 0.50 1.00 1.00 10
Hempfield A 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
BASIS McLean 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Great Valley A 1.0 1 1 1 20 1.00 1.00 2.00 20
Total 10.0 4 13 9 200 0.72 0.44 1.89 145

Henry Cammerzell, Princeton

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Lakeland 1.0 1 4 1 20 2.50 1.00 5.00 50
Great Valley C 1.0 1 3 2 20 1.75 0.50 2.00 35
PALCS A 1.0 1 4 2 20 2.25 0.50 2.50 45
Unionville 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Manheim Township A 1.0 1 0 2 20 0.25 0.50 0.50 5
Manheim Township C 1.0 0 4 1 20 1.75 0.00 4.00 35
Manheim Township A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Hempfield A 1.0 2 2 1 20 2.25 2.00 4.00 45
BASIS McLean 1.0 1 1 3 20 0.50 0.33 0.67 10
Great Valley A 1.0 1 0 1 20 0.50 1.00 1.00 10
Total 10.0 8 18 13 200 1.18 0.62 2.00 235

Anish Gadgil, Downingtown STEM

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Great Valley A 1.0 1 3 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Georgetown Day School 1.0 1 5 1 20 3.00 1.00 6.00 60
Henderson B 1.0 2 7 0 20 5.00 inf inf 100
Manheim Township B 1.0 2 4 1 20 3.25 2.00 6.00 65
Wallenpaupack A 1.0 5 4 0 20 5.75 inf inf 115
Unionville 1.0 2 3 2 20 2.50 1.00 2.50 50
Penn Manor 1.0 3 1 2 20 2.25 1.50 2.00 45
Georgetown Day School 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Henderson A 1.0 3 2 0 20 3.25 inf inf 65
Great Valley B 1.0 2 4 0 20 3.50 inf inf 70
Total 10.0 21 35 6 200 3.17 3.50 9.33 635

Sashwat Venkatesh, Downingtown STEM

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Great Valley A 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Georgetown Day School 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Henderson B 1.0 1 3 2 20 1.75 0.50 2.00 35
Manheim Township B 1.0 1 1 1 20 1.00 1.00 2.00 20
Wallenpaupack A 1.0 0 2 2 20 0.50 0.00 1.00 10
Unionville 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Penn Manor 1.0 1 1 1 20 1.00 1.00 2.00 20
Georgetown Day School 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Henderson A 1.0 1 3 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Great Valley B 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 10.0 5 19 6 200 1.18 0.83 4.00 235

Arya Davey, Downingtown STEM

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Unionville 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Penn Manor 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Georgetown Day School 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Henderson A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Great Valley B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 5.0 0 2 0 100 0.20 0.00 inf 20

Mohith, Downingtown STEM

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Great Valley A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Georgetown Day School 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Henderson B 1.0 1 0 1 20 0.50 1.00 1.00 10
Manheim Township B 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Wallenpaupack A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Unionville 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Penn Manor 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Georgetown Day School 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Henderson A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Great Valley B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 10.0 1 1 2 200 0.07 0.50 1.00 15

Arya, Downingtown STEM

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Great Valley A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Georgetown Day School 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Henderson B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Manheim Township B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Wallenpaupack A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 5.0 0 1 0 100 0.10 0.00 inf 10

Sid Chenrayan, Henderson A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Hempfield A 1.0 2 2 0 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Downingtown West 1.0 3 1 0 20 2.75 inf inf 55
Manheim Township D 1.0 2 2 1 20 2.25 2.00 4.00 45
Great Valley B 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Camp Hill B 1.0 1 3 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Penn Manor 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Great Valley B 1.0 1 3 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Unionville 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Downingtown STEM 1.0 2 1 0 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Georgetown Day School 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Total 10.0 14 18 1 200 1.93 14.00 32.00 385

Danny Collinson, Henderson A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Downingtown West 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Camp Hill B 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Downingtown STEM 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Total 3.0 3 1 0 60 0.92 inf inf 55

Adam Fernandes, Henderson A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Hempfield A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Downingtown West 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Great Valley B 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Penn Manor 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Great Valley B 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Unionville 1.0 1 0 1 20 0.50 1.00 1.00 10
Downingtown STEM 1.0 0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 25
Georgetown Day School 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 8.0 3 9 2 160 0.78 1.50 6.00 125

Daniel Guzman, Henderson A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Manheim Township D 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Camp Hill B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Georgetown Day School 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 3.0 0 0 0 60 0.00 0.00 0.00 0

Vijay Anne, Henderson A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Hempfield A 1.0 1 2 1 20 1.50 1.00 3.00 30
Downingtown West 1.0 1 4 1 20 2.50 1.00 5.00 50
Manheim Township D 1.0 2 4 0 20 3.50 inf inf 70
Great Valley B 1.0 1 2 2 20 1.25 0.50 1.50 25
Camp Hill B 1.0 2 5 3 20 3.25 0.67 2.33 65
Penn Manor 1.0 1 1 1 20 1.00 1.00 2.00 20
Great Valley B 1.0 4 1 0 20 3.50 inf inf 70
Unionville 1.0 1 5 0 20 3.25 inf inf 65
Downingtown STEM 1.0 2 2 1 20 2.25 2.00 4.00 45
Georgetown Day School 1.0 2 4 0 20 3.50 inf inf 70
Total 10.0 17 30 9 200 2.55 1.89 5.22 510

Vikram Chodapaneedi, Henderson A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Hempfield A 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Manheim Township D 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Great Valley B 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Penn Manor 1.0 1 1 1 20 1.00 1.00 2.00 20
Great Valley B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Unionville 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 6.0 2 6 3 120 0.62 0.67 2.67 75

Abeya Nair, Henderson B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Manheim Township B 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Great Valley A 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Downingtown STEM 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Wallenpaupack A 1.0 1 5 0 20 3.25 inf inf 65
Georgetown Day School 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Manheim Township B 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Wallenpaupack A 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Lakeland 1.0 1 3 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
PALCS A 1.0 0 6 1 20 2.75 0.00 6.00 55
Great Valley C 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 10.0 2 27 4 200 1.40 0.50 7.25 280

Mithra Sarkari, Henderson B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Manheim Township B 1.0 0 4 1 20 1.75 0.00 4.00 35
Great Valley A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Downingtown STEM 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Wallenpaupack A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Georgetown Day School 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Manheim Township B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Wallenpaupack A 1.0 2 3 3 20 2.25 0.67 1.67 45
Lakeland 1.0 1 0 2 20 0.25 0.50 0.50 5
PALCS A 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Great Valley C 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 10.0 3 17 6 200 0.93 0.50 3.33 185

Vivek Inumella, Henderson B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Manheim Township B 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Great Valley A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Downingtown STEM 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Wallenpaupack A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Georgetown Day School 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Manheim Township B 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Wallenpaupack A 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Lakeland 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
PALCS A 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Great Valley C 1.0 0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 25
Total 10.0 2 14 3 200 0.78 0.67 5.33 155

Anuja Kumbhardare, Henderson B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Manheim Township B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Great Valley A 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Downingtown STEM 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Wallenpaupack A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Georgetown Day School 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Manheim Township B 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Wallenpaupack A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Lakeland 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
PALCS A 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Great Valley C 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Total 10.0 1 7 1 200 0.40 1.00 8.00 80

James Lewis, Lakeland

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Princeton 1.0 1 3 1 20 2.00 1.00 4.00 40
PALCS A 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Manheim Township A 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Great Valley C 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Unionville 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
PALCS A 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Great Valley C 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Henderson B 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Wallenpaupack A 1.0 1 1 1 20 1.00 1.00 2.00 20
Manheim Township B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 10.0 3 18 4 200 1.02 0.75 5.25 205

David Campbell, Lakeland

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Princeton 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
PALCS A 1.0 1 2 1 20 1.50 1.00 3.00 30
Manheim Township A 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Great Valley C 1.0 0 3 3 20 0.75 0.00 1.00 15
Unionville 1.0 0 0 2 20 -0.50 0.00 0.00 -10
PALCS A 1.0 1 3 2 20 1.75 0.50 2.00 35
Great Valley C 1.0 0 4 4 20 1.00 0.00 1.00 20
Henderson B 1.0 1 5 3 20 2.50 0.33 2.00 50
Wallenpaupack A 1.0 0 6 1 20 2.75 0.00 6.00 55
Manheim Township B 1.0 0 8 0 20 4.00 0.00 inf 80
Total 10.0 3 38 16 200 1.73 0.19 2.56 345

Alec Bryla, Lakeland

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Princeton 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
PALCS A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Manheim Township A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Great Valley C 1.0 0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 25
Unionville 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
PALCS A 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Great Valley C 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Henderson B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Wallenpaupack A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Manheim Township B 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 10.0 0 11 1 200 0.53 0.00 11.00 105

Emily Seamans, Lakeland

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Princeton 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
PALCS A 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Manheim Township A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Great Valley C 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Unionville 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
PALCS A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Great Valley C 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Henderson B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Wallenpaupack A 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Manheim Township B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 10.0 2 1 0 200 0.20 inf inf 40