Downingtown High School East Invitational on January 05, 2019 Statistics report for Experienced Combined
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Stat Key

Team Detail

Manheim Township A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Great Valley C W 425 60 3 11 2 20 21.25 1.50 7.00 14 280 20.00
Unionville L 260 315 4 4 2 20 13.00 2.00 4.00 8 170 21.25
Lakeland W 510 85 5 11 1 20 25.50 5.00 16.00 16 330 20.62
PALCS A W 400 90 4 8 2 20 20.00 2.00 6.00 12 270 22.50
Princeton W 445 130 5 9 2 20 22.25 2.50 7.00 14 290 20.71
BASIS McLean L 255 355 4 4 1 20 12.75 4.00 8.00 8 160 20.00
Princeton W 400 145 3 9 1 20 20.00 3.00 12.00 12 270 22.50
Great Valley A L 105 415 2 2 3 20 5.25 0.67 1.33 4 70 17.50
Hempfield A L 155 440 2 4 3 20 7.75 0.67 2.00 6 100 16.67
Manheim Township C W 290 280 3 7 1 20 14.50 3.00 10.00 10 180 18.00
Total 3245 2315 35 69 18 200 16.23 1.94 5.78 104 2120 20.38

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Will Steger Manheim Township A 7.5 16 30 6 150 3.40 2.67 7.67 510 68.00
Noah Andrews Manheim Township A 10.0 6 15 7 200 1.02 0.86 3.00 205 20.50
Ryan Kashatus Manheim Township A 10.0 6 14 2 200 1.10 3.00 10.00 220 22.00
Cyril Hainthaler Manheim Township A 10.0 7 10 3 200 0.95 2.33 5.67 190 19.00

Manheim Township B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Henderson B L 185 260 1 7 4 20 9.25 0.25 2.00 8 120 15.00
Wallenpaupack A W 390 135 5 10 1 20 19.50 5.00 15.00 15 220 14.67
Georgetown Day School L 200 410 2 5 2 20 10.00 1.00 3.50 7 130 18.57
Downingtown STEM W 325 230 3 8 2 20 16.25 1.50 5.50 11 210 19.09
Great Valley A L 250 385 3 5 1 20 12.50 3.00 8.00 8 160 20.00
Henderson B W 390 85 6 8 4 20 19.50 1.50 3.50 14 240 17.14
PALCS A W 375 120 5 8 2 20 18.75 2.50 6.50 13 230 17.69
Wallenpaupack A W 360 130 2 11 4 20 18.00 0.50 3.25 13 240 18.46
Great Valley C W 380 155 4 8 2 20 19.00 2.00 6.00 12 250 20.83
Lakeland L 150 270 4 2 6 20 7.50 0.67 1.00 6 100 16.67
Total 3005 2180 35 72 28 200 15.03 1.25 3.82 107 1900 17.76

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Aizaaz Faiz Manheim Township B 10.0 11 31 9 200 2.15 1.22 4.67 430 43.00
Zac Stapler Manheim Township B 10.0 14 20 12 200 1.75 1.17 2.83 350 35.00
Eric Lai Manheim Township B 10.0 6 9 4 200 0.80 1.50 3.75 160 16.00
Eric Anderson Manheim Township B 10.0 4 12 3 200 0.82 1.33 5.33 165 16.50

Manheim Township C

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Great Valley D W 255 185 2 7 1 20 12.75 2.00 9.00 9 160 17.78
Penn Manor L 205 365 1 6 2 20 10.25 0.50 3.50 7 140 20.00
Camp Hill A W 365 260 5 6 4 20 18.25 1.25 2.75 11 250 22.73
Wissahickon A W 370 120 3 10 1 20 18.50 3.00 13.00 13 230 17.69
BASIS McLean W 365 210 5 8 2 20 18.25 2.50 6.50 13 220 16.92
Princeton L 250 265 5 4 3 20 12.50 1.67 3.00 9 150 16.67
Hempfield A L 160 455 2 3 2 20 8.00 1.00 2.50 5 110 22.00
BASIS McLean L 240 360 2 6 2 20 12.00 1.00 4.00 8 160 20.00
Great Valley A L 205 425 2 5 1 20 10.25 2.00 7.00 7 130 18.57
Manheim Township A L 280 290 4 6 0 20 14.00 inf inf 10 160 16.00
Total 2695 2935 31 61 18 200 13.47 1.72 5.11 92 1710 18.59

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Sanya Nair Manheim Township C 10.0 1 9 0 200 0.53 inf inf 105 10.50
Lily Snyder Manheim Township C 10.0 6 15 0 200 1.20 inf inf 240 24.00
Deeya Doshi Manheim Township C 10.0 5 6 3 200 0.60 1.67 3.67 120 12.00
Nate Rybner Manheim Township C 10.0 19 31 15 200 2.60 1.27 3.33 520 52.00

Manheim Township D

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Great Valley B L 245 290 1 7 2 20 12.25 0.50 4.00 8 170 21.25
Hempfield A L 140 395 2 5 0 20 7.00 inf inf 7 60 8.57
Henderson A L 215 370 1 7 2 20 10.75 0.50 4.00 8 140 17.50
Camp Hill B W 360 145 1 11 1 20 18.00 1.00 12.00 12 240 20.00
Downingtown West W 330 230 2 9 2 20 16.50 1.00 5.50 11 220 20.00
Downingtown West W 265 220 2 8 1 20 13.25 2.00 10.00 10 160 16.00
Great Valley D W 295 180 1 10 2 20 14.75 0.50 5.50 11 190 17.27
Camp Hill B W 295 115 2 9 1 20 14.75 2.00 11.00 11 180 16.36
Camp Hill A L 210 310 2 5 2 20 10.50 1.00 3.50 7 140 20.00
Wissahickon A W 350 120 2 11 0 20 17.50 inf inf 13 210 16.15
Total 2705 2375 16 82 13 200 13.53 1.23 7.54 98 1710 17.45

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Scotty Reynolds Manheim Township D 8.0 5 15 5 160 1.25 1.00 4.00 200 25.00
Sam Whitton Manheim Township D 8.5 4 14 2 170 1.12 2.00 9.00 190 22.35
Victoria Le Manheim Township D 6.5 0 5 0 130 0.38 0.00 inf 50 7.69
Kevin Phan Manheim Township D 8.0 4 14 2 160 1.19 2.00 9.00 190 23.75
Baybars Charkas Manheim Township D 9.0 3 34 4 180 2.03 0.75 9.25 365 40.56

Penn Manor

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Wissahickon A W 370 105 3 11 5 20 18.50 0.60 2.80 14 240 17.14
Manheim Township C W 365 205 6 7 1 20 18.25 6.00 13.00 13 210 16.15
BASIS McLean W 295 265 4 6 3 20 14.75 1.33 3.33 10 190 19.00
Camp Hill A W 300 295 2 8 4 20 15.00 0.50 2.50 10 210 21.00
Great Valley D W 415 115 6 8 5 20 20.75 1.20 2.80 14 270 19.29
Henderson A W 460 195 5 8 1 20 23.00 5.00 13.00 13 310 23.85
Downingtown STEM W 320 195 1 11 3 20 16.00 0.33 4.00 12 210 17.50
Great Valley B W 300 245 2 7 2 20 15.00 1.00 4.50 9 210 23.33
Georgetown Day School L 175 525 1 5 2 20 8.75 0.50 3.00 6 120 20.00
Unionville W 325 165 5 6 4 20 16.25 1.25 2.75 11 210 19.09
Great Valley A L 260 355 5 3 1 20 13.00 5.00 8.00 8 160 20.00
Total 3585 2665 40 80 31 220 16.30 1.29 3.87 120 2340 19.50

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Connor Mayers Penn Manor 11.0 27 60 22 220 4.07 1.23 3.95 895 81.36
Chad Hoglund Penn Manor 11.0 3 14 8 220 0.66 0.38 2.12 145 13.18
Shane Mosley Penn Manor 11.0 5 4 1 220 0.50 5.00 9.00 110 10.00
Claire DeVinney Penn Manor 11.0 5 2 0 220 0.43 inf inf 95 8.64

Camp Hill A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
BASIS McLean L 195 395 2 5 3 20 9.75 0.67 2.33 7 130 18.57
Great Valley D W 340 80 3 10 1 20 17.00 3.00 13.00 13 200 15.38
Manheim Township C L 260 365 1 8 1 20 13.00 1.00 9.00 9 170 18.89
Penn Manor L 295 300 2 8 1 20 14.75 2.00 10.00 10 190 19.00
Wissahickon A W 350 65 2 11 0 20 17.50 inf inf 13 210 16.15
Wissahickon A W 370 130 4 9 2 20 18.50 2.00 6.50 13 230 17.69
Camp Hill B W 415 115 4 9 3 20 20.75 1.33 4.33 13 280 21.54
Downingtown West W 305 220 2 9 1 20 15.25 2.00 11.00 11 190 17.27
Manheim Township D W 310 210 0 12 0 20 15.50 0.00 inf 12 190 15.83
Great Valley D W 225 155 0 9 3 20 11.25 0.00 3.00 9 150 16.67
Total 3065 2035 20 90 15 200 15.32 1.33 7.33 110 1940 17.64

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Sydney Preston Camp Hill A 10.0 16 51 12 200 3.45 1.33 5.58 690 69.00
Gus Eberlein Camp Hill A 10.0 2 19 2 200 1.05 1.00 10.50 210 21.00
Bobby Latham Camp Hill A 10.0 2 11 1 200 0.68 2.00 13.00 135 13.50
Cole Hillegas Camp Hill A 10.0 0 9 0 200 0.45 0.00 inf 90 9.00

Camp Hill B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Downingtown West L 85 355 0 4 1 20 4.25 0.00 4.00 4 50 12.50
Great Valley B L 10 560 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 1 0 0.00
Hempfield A L 55 600 1 2 0 20 2.75 inf inf 3 20 6.67
Manheim Township D L 145 360 0 6 1 20 7.25 0.00 6.00 6 90 15.00
Henderson A L 90 335 0 5 0 20 4.50 0.00 inf 5 40 8.00
Great Valley D L 140 320 2 4 0 20 7.00 inf inf 6 70 11.67
Camp Hill A L 115 415 1 3 0 20 5.75 inf inf 4 70 17.50
Manheim Township D L 115 295 1 5 0 20 5.75 inf inf 6 50 8.33
Wissahickon A W 200 150 0 10 0 20 10.00 0.00 inf 10 100 10.00
Downingtown West L 45 305 0 3 3 20 2.25 0.00 1.00 3 30 10.00
Total 1000 3695 5 43 5 200 5.00 1.00 9.60 48 520 10.83

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Charlie Caddell Camp Hill B 10.0 1 23 0 200 1.23 inf inf 245 24.50
Sam Haas Camp Hill B 10.0 4 20 3 200 1.23 1.33 8.00 245 24.50
Gavin Davis Camp Hill B 10.0 0 0 2 200 -0.05 0.00 0.00 -10 -1.00

Wallenpaupack A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Georgetown Day School L 110 510 2 2 2 20 5.50 1.00 2.00 4 70 17.50
Manheim Township B L 135 390 2 3 1 20 6.75 2.00 5.00 5 80 16.00
Great Valley A L 130 415 2 2 2 20 6.50 1.00 2.00 4 90 22.50
Henderson B W 355 195 5 8 2 20 17.75 2.50 6.50 13 210 16.15
Downingtown STEM L 130 330 2 3 2 20 6.50 1.00 2.50 5 80 16.00
Great Valley C W 210 200 3 6 3 20 10.50 1.00 3.00 9 120 13.33
Henderson B W 240 190 1 9 3 20 12.00 0.33 3.33 10 150 15.00
Manheim Township B L 130 360 2 4 2 20 6.50 1.00 3.00 6 70 11.67
Lakeland L 150 260 1 7 7 20 7.50 0.14 1.14 8 100 12.50
PALCS A W 210 190 2 6 2 20 10.50 1.00 4.00 8 130 16.25
Total 1800 3040 22 50 26 200 9.00 0.85 2.77 72 1100 15.28

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Gavin Hearn Wallenpaupack A 10.0 9 19 9 200 1.40 1.00 3.11 280 28.00
Anthony Ioppolo Wallenpaupack A 10.0 4 7 7 200 0.47 0.57 1.57 95 9.50
Angela Hussung Wallenpaupack A 10.0 8 13 5 200 1.12 1.60 4.20 225 22.50
Alejandro Ciuba Wallenpaupack A 10.0 1 11 5 200 0.50 0.20 2.40 100 10.00

PALCS A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Unionville L 0 480 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0 0.00
Lakeland L 190 245 3 6 1 20 9.50 3.00 9.00 9 90 10.00
Princeton L 135 220 0 6 1 20 6.75 0.00 6.00 6 80 13.33
Manheim Township A L 90 400 1 4 3 20 4.50 0.33 1.67 5 50 10.00
Great Valley C L 25 325 1 1 2 20 1.25 0.50 1.00 2 10 5.00
Lakeland L 150 170 1 6 1 20 7.50 1.00 7.00 7 80 11.43
Manheim Township B L 120 375 2 3 2 20 6.00 1.00 2.50 5 70 14.00
Great Valley C L 50 340 0 4 2 20 2.50 0.00 2.00 4 20 5.00
Henderson B L 160 310 2 4 4 20 8.00 0.50 1.50 6 110 18.33
Wallenpaupack A L 190 210 2 6 2 20 9.50 1.00 4.00 8 110 13.75
Total 1110 3075 12 40 18 200 5.55 0.67 2.89 52 620 11.92

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Max Lind PALCS A 10.0 11 34 15 200 2.15 0.73 3.00 430 43.00
Colin Leonard PALCS A 9.7 1 6 3 194 0.31 0.33 2.33 60 6.19

Wissahickon A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Penn Manor L 105 370 0 5 1 20 5.25 0.00 5.00 5 60 12.00
BASIS McLean L 90 485 1 3 3 20 4.50 0.33 1.33 4 60 15.00
Great Valley D L 60 315 0 4 6 20 3.00 0.00 0.67 4 50 12.50
Manheim Township C L 120 370 0 7 2 20 6.00 0.00 3.50 7 60 8.57
Camp Hill A L 65 350 1 3 2 20 3.25 0.50 2.00 4 30 7.50
Camp Hill A L 130 370 2 4 0 20 6.50 inf inf 6 60 10.00
Downingtown West L 120 370 0 6 2 20 6.00 0.00 3.00 6 70 11.67
Great Valley D L 175 210 2 5 3 20 8.75 0.67 2.33 7 110 15.71
Camp Hill B L 150 200 1 7 3 20 7.50 0.33 2.67 8 80 10.00
Manheim Township D L 120 350 2 4 0 20 6.00 inf inf 6 50 8.33
Total 1135 3390 9 48 22 200 5.67 0.41 2.59 57 630 11.05

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Jack Quinn Wissahickon A 10.0 6 36 14 200 1.90 0.43 3.00 380 38.00
Evan Mustin Wissahickon A 10.0 3 6 4 200 0.42 0.75 2.25 85 8.50
Max Klugherz Wissahickon A 10.0 0 3 0 200 0.15 0.00 inf 30 3.00
Jake Licata Wissahickon A 10.0 0 3 4 200 0.05 0.00 0.75 10 1.00

BASIS McLean

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Camp Hill A W 395 195 4 8 1 20 19.75 4.00 12.00 12 260 21.67
Wissahickon A W 485 90 6 10 1 20 24.25 6.00 16.00 16 300 18.75
Penn Manor L 265 295 4 5 3 20 13.25 1.33 3.00 9 170 18.89
Great Valley D W 410 180 3 9 3 20 20.50 1.00 4.00 12 290 24.17
Manheim Township C L 210 365 4 2 2 20 10.50 2.00 3.00 6 140 23.33
Manheim Township A W 355 255 4 7 1 20 17.75 4.00 11.00 11 230 20.91
Great Valley A L 145 440 2 3 3 20 7.25 0.67 1.67 5 100 20.00
Manheim Township C W 360 240 3 8 1 20 18.00 3.00 11.00 11 240 21.82
Princeton W 425 175 4 9 1 20 21.25 4.00 13.00 13 280 21.54
Hempfield A L 280 355 2 6 2 20 14.00 1.00 4.00 8 200 25.00
Total 3330 2590 36 67 18 200 16.65 2.00 5.72 103 2210 21.46

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Justin Ward BASIS McLean 10.0 28 46 11 200 4.12 2.55 6.73 825 82.50
Jiaming Zhang BASIS McLean 10.0 3 5 0 200 0.47 inf inf 95 9.50
Sam Kaufman BASIS McLean 10.0 2 13 4 200 0.70 0.50 3.75 140 14.00
Jack Edelman BASIS McLean 10.0 3 3 3 200 0.30 1.00 2.00 60 6.00

Hempfield A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Henderson A W 360 355 7 3 3 20 18.00 2.33 3.33 10 240 24.00
Manheim Township D W 395 140 4 7 7 20 19.75 0.57 1.57 11 300 27.27
Camp Hill B W 600 55 7 10 3 20 30.00 2.33 5.67 17 410 24.12
Downingtown West W 290 245 1 9 3 20 14.50 0.33 3.33 10 200 20.00
Great Valley B W 470 165 7 7 1 20 23.50 7.00 14.00 14 300 21.43
Great Valley A W 315 300 4 7 3 21 15.00 1.33 3.67 11 200 18.18
Manheim Township C W 455 160 6 9 3 20 22.75 2.00 5.00 15 290 19.33
Princeton W 350 285 3 7 5 20 17.50 0.60 2.00 10 260 26.00
Manheim Township A W 440 155 6 7 2 20 22.00 3.00 6.50 13 290 22.31
BASIS McLean W 355 280 5 6 2 20 17.75 2.50 5.50 11 230 20.91
Georgetown Day School L 270 455 3 5 3 20 13.50 1.00 2.67 8 190 23.75
Total 4300 2595 53 77 35 221 19.46 1.51 3.71 130 2910 22.38

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Nishant Balepur Hempfield A 11.0 7 6 6 221 0.61 1.17 2.17 135 12.27
Will Yaeger Hempfield A 11.0 22 35 11 221 2.83 2.00 5.18 625 56.82
Ryan Zhang Hempfield A 11.0 10 22 9 221 1.47 1.11 3.56 325 29.55
Carsten Brodbeck Hempfield A 11.0 14 14 9 221 1.38 1.56 3.11 305 27.73

Great Valley A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Downingtown STEM W 325 230 5 5 4 20 16.25 1.25 2.50 10 220 22.00
Henderson B W 365 105 3 10 2 20 18.25 1.50 6.50 13 230 17.69
Wallenpaupack A W 415 130 7 7 2 20 20.75 3.50 7.00 14 250 17.86
Georgetown Day School L 255 375 2 6 3 20 12.75 0.67 2.67 8 180 22.50
Manheim Township B W 385 250 6 6 1 20 19.25 6.00 12.00 12 240 20.00
Hempfield A L 300 315 6 3 2 21 14.29 3.00 4.50 9 190 21.11
BASIS McLean W 440 145 7 7 1 20 22.00 7.00 14.00 14 270 19.29
Manheim Township A W 415 105 2 14 1 20 20.75 2.00 16.00 16 250 15.62
Manheim Township C W 425 205 7 6 0 20 21.25 inf inf 13 260 20.00
Princeton W 420 145 7 6 3 20 21.00 2.33 4.33 13 270 20.77
Penn Manor W 355 260 6 6 1 20 17.75 6.00 12.00 12 210 17.50
Total 4100 2265 58 76 20 221 18.55 2.90 6.70 134 2570 19.18

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
John Li Great Valley A 11.0 26 20 2 221 2.62 13.00 23.00 580 52.73
Dan Milani Great Valley A 11.0 5 7 3 221 0.59 1.67 4.00 130 11.82
Anshu Nunemunthala Great Valley A 11.0 13 26 9 221 1.86 1.44 4.33 410 37.27
Rishi Raman Great Valley A 11.0 14 23 6 221 1.86 2.33 6.17 410 37.27

Great Valley B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Manheim Township D W 290 245 2 8 4 20 14.50 0.50 2.50 10 200 20.00
Camp Hill B W 560 10 4 15 0 20 28.00 inf inf 19 350 18.42
Downingtown West W 385 145 2 11 1 20 19.25 2.00 13.00 13 250 19.23
Henderson A W 345 295 4 6 1 20 17.25 4.00 10.00 10 230 23.00
Hempfield A L 165 470 2 3 1 20 8.25 2.00 5.00 5 110 22.00
Georgetown Day School L 225 375 3 5 2 20 11.25 1.50 4.00 8 140 17.50
Henderson A L 210 430 5 2 1 20 10.50 5.00 7.00 7 120 17.14
Penn Manor L 245 300 2 7 3 20 12.25 0.67 3.00 9 160 17.78
Unionville W 325 205 4 7 3 20 16.25 1.33 3.67 11 210 19.09
Downingtown STEM W 345 230 5 7 0 20 17.25 inf inf 12 200 16.67
Total 3095 2705 33 71 16 200 15.47 2.06 6.50 104 1970 18.94

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Anish Kodali Great Valley B 10.0 7 20 4 200 1.43 1.75 6.75 285 28.50
Noah Harrigan Great Valley B 10.0 19 30 7 200 2.75 2.71 7.00 550 55.00
Aakash Narayan Great Valley B 10.0 3 4 0 200 0.42 inf inf 85 8.50
Shrey Pandya Great Valley B 10.0 4 17 5 200 1.02 0.80 4.20 205 20.50

Great Valley C

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Manheim Township A L 60 425 0 4 2 20 3.00 0.00 2.00 4 30 7.50
Princeton L 185 265 2 6 1 20 9.25 2.00 8.00 8 100 12.50
Unionville W 225 215 2 6 1 20 11.25 2.00 8.00 8 140 17.50
Lakeland W 225 210 0 9 1 20 11.25 0.00 9.00 9 140 15.56
PALCS A W 325 25 4 7 1 20 16.25 4.00 11.00 11 200 18.18
Wallenpaupack A L 200 210 3 5 3 20 10.00 1.00 2.67 8 120 15.00
Lakeland W 305 160 3 7 4 20 15.25 0.75 2.50 10 210 21.00
PALCS A W 340 50 4 9 2 20 17.00 2.00 6.50 13 200 15.38
Manheim Township B L 155 380 0 7 1 20 7.75 0.00 7.00 7 90 12.86
Henderson B W 215 150 2 7 1 20 10.75 2.00 9.00 9 120 13.33
Total 2235 2090 20 67 17 200 11.18 1.18 5.12 87 1350 15.52

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Alan Xu Great Valley C 10.0 6 23 5 200 1.48 1.20 5.80 295 29.50
Will Lewis Great Valley C 10.0 8 22 7 200 1.52 1.14 4.29 305 30.50
Rithvik Bobbili Great Valley C 10.0 1 10 2 200 0.53 0.50 5.50 105 10.50
Tyler Yang Great Valley C 10.0 5 12 3 200 0.90 1.67 5.67 180 18.00

Great Valley D

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Manheim Township C L 185 255 0 8 1 20 9.25 0.00 8.00 8 110 13.75
Camp Hill A L 80 340 0 4 0 20 4.00 0.00 inf 4 40 10.00
Wissahickon A W 315 60 2 9 1 20 15.75 2.00 11.00 11 200 18.18
BASIS McLean L 180 410 0 7 0 20 9.00 0.00 inf 7 110 15.71
Penn Manor L 115 415 0 5 1 20 5.75 0.00 5.00 5 70 14.00
Camp Hill B W 320 140 3 10 1 20 16.00 3.00 13.00 13 180 13.85
Manheim Township D L 180 295 5 4 1 20 9.00 5.00 9.00 9 70 7.78
Wissahickon A W 210 175 1 9 1 20 10.50 1.00 10.00 10 110 11.00
Downingtown West L 215 235 1 9 0 20 10.75 inf inf 10 110 11.00
Camp Hill A L 155 225 1 6 0 20 7.75 inf inf 7 80 11.43
Total 1955 2550 13 71 6 200 9.78 2.17 14.00 84 1080 12.86

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Prithvi Parthansarathy Great Valley D 5.0 5 13 0 100 2.05 inf inf 205 41.00
Rahul Narayan Great Valley D 5.0 4 17 2 100 2.20 2.00 10.50 220 44.00
Josh Gonsalves Great Valley D 10.0 1 8 0 200 0.47 inf inf 95 9.50
Chet Mittal Great Valley D 10.0 1 6 1 200 0.35 1.00 7.00 70 7.00
Prithvi Parthasarathy Great Valley D 5.0 1 16 2 100 1.65 0.50 8.50 165 33.00
Rahul Narayanan Great Valley D 5.0 1 11 1 100 1.20 1.00 12.00 120 24.00

Unionville

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
PALCS A W 480 0 4 11 2 20 24.00 2.00 7.50 15 320 21.33
Manheim Township A W 315 260 4 7 1 20 15.75 4.00 11.00 11 190 17.27
Great Valley C L 215 225 3 5 4 20 10.75 0.75 2.00 8 140 17.50
Princeton W 320 230 6 5 4 20 16.00 1.50 2.75 11 200 18.18
Lakeland W 430 20 3 13 3 20 21.50 1.00 5.33 16 270 16.88
Downingtown STEM W 265 260 1 9 4 20 13.25 0.25 2.50 10 180 18.00
Georgetown Day School L 175 510 1 4 2 20 8.75 0.50 2.50 5 130 26.00
Henderson A L 175 390 2 5 1 20 8.75 2.00 7.00 7 100 14.29
Great Valley B L 205 325 1 7 4 20 10.25 0.25 2.00 8 140 17.50
Penn Manor L 165 325 0 7 3 20 8.25 0.00 2.33 7 110 15.71
Total 2745 2545 25 73 28 200 13.72 0.89 3.50 98 1780 18.16

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Arnab Sircar Unionville 10.0 12 29 10 200 2.10 1.20 4.10 420 42.00
Ibraheem Qureshi Unionville 10.0 6 29 12 200 1.60 0.50 2.92 320 32.00
Robert Wang Unionville 10.0 6 10 4 200 0.85 1.50 4.00 170 17.00
Adam Luo Unionville 10.0 1 5 2 200 0.28 0.50 3.00 55 5.50

Georgetown Day School

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Wallenpaupack A W 510 110 4 11 2 20 25.50 2.00 7.50 15 350 23.33
Downingtown STEM W 430 245 6 6 4 20 21.50 1.50 3.00 12 300 25.00
Manheim Township B W 410 200 5 7 5 20 20.50 1.00 2.40 12 290 24.17
Great Valley A W 375 255 5 7 6 20 18.75 0.83 2.00 12 260 21.67
Henderson B W 495 140 8 6 3 20 24.75 2.67 4.67 14 330 23.57
Great Valley B W 375 225 7 4 4 20 18.75 1.75 2.75 11 250 22.73
Unionville W 510 175 8 7 4 20 25.50 2.00 3.75 15 340 22.67
Downingtown STEM W 555 120 10 5 3 20 27.75 3.33 5.00 15 370 24.67
Penn Manor W 525 175 11 3 4 20 26.25 2.75 3.50 14 350 25.00
Henderson A W 370 265 7 4 5 20 18.50 1.40 2.20 11 250 22.73
Hempfield A W 455 270 6 6 3 20 22.75 2.00 4.00 12 320 26.67
Total 5010 2180 77 66 43 220 22.77 1.79 3.33 143 3410 23.85

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Matthew Siff Georgetown Day School 11.0 43 41 25 220 4.23 1.72 3.36 930 84.55
Arthur Delot-Vilain Georgetown Day School 11.0 15 15 6 220 1.57 2.50 5.00 345 31.36
Alex Moon Georgetown Day School 11.0 9 2 5 220 0.59 1.80 2.20 130 11.82
Nathaniel Rosenberg Georgetown Day School 11.0 10 8 7 220 0.89 1.43 2.57 195 17.73

Downingtown West

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Camp Hill B W 355 85 2 11 1 20 17.75 2.00 13.00 13 220 16.92
Henderson A L 160 460 1 6 1 20 8.00 1.00 7.00 7 90 12.86
Great Valley B L 145 385 0 7 3 20 7.25 0.00 2.33 7 90 12.86
Hempfield A L 245 290 4 5 1 20 12.25 4.00 9.00 9 140 15.56
Manheim Township D L 230 330 1 7 3 20 11.50 0.33 2.67 8 160 20.00
Manheim Township D L 220 265 3 5 3 20 11.00 1.00 2.67 8 140 17.50
Wissahickon A W 370 120 2 10 0 20 18.50 inf inf 12 240 20.00
Camp Hill A L 220 305 0 7 0 20 11.00 0.00 inf 7 150 21.43
Great Valley D W 235 215 3 7 0 20 11.75 inf inf 10 120 12.00
Camp Hill B W 305 45 1 7 0 20 15.25 inf inf 8 220 27.50
Total 2485 2500 17 72 12 200 12.43 1.42 7.42 89 1570 17.64

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Miriam Roeder Downingtown West 10.0 11 58 5 200 3.60 2.20 13.80 720 72.00
Bella Hughes Downingtown West 9.5 3 8 0 190 0.66 inf inf 125 13.16
Jude Dimedio Downingtown West 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Bergen Huzan Downingtown West 7.0 1 1 2 140 0.11 0.50 1.00 15 2.14
Claudia Harper Downingtown West 8.0 2 4 5 160 0.28 0.40 1.20 45 5.62
Jude Dimdeio Downingtown West 2.5 0 1 0 50 0.20 0.00 inf 10 4.00
Regina Roeder Downingtown West 2.0 0 0 0 40 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00

Princeton

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Lakeland W 305 180 2 8 3 20 15.25 0.67 3.33 10 210 21.00
Great Valley C W 265 185 1 9 4 20 13.25 0.25 2.50 10 180 18.00
PALCS A W 220 135 3 6 7 20 11.00 0.43 1.29 9 150 16.67
Unionville L 230 320 2 6 2 20 11.50 1.00 4.00 8 150 18.75
Manheim Township A L 130 445 4 1 4 20 6.50 1.00 1.25 5 80 16.00
Manheim Township C W 265 250 2 9 1 20 13.25 2.00 11.00 11 150 13.64
Manheim Township A L 145 400 4 2 3 20 7.25 1.33 2.00 6 80 13.33
Hempfield A L 285 350 3 6 4 20 14.25 0.75 2.25 9 200 22.22
BASIS McLean L 175 425 2 4 7 20 8.75 0.29 0.86 6 140 23.33
Great Valley A L 145 420 4 2 3 20 7.25 1.33 2.00 6 80 13.33
Total 2165 3110 27 53 38 200 10.82 0.71 2.11 80 1420 17.75

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Aaron Wu Princeton 10.0 3 9 7 200 0.50 0.43 1.71 100 10.00
Joshua Spergel Princeton 10.0 12 13 9 200 1.32 1.33 2.78 265 26.50
John Yang Princeton 10.0 4 13 9 200 0.72 0.44 1.89 145 14.50
Henry Cammerzell Princeton 10.0 8 18 13 200 1.18 0.62 2.00 235 23.50

Downingtown STEM

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Great Valley A L 230 325 2 6 0 20 11.50 inf inf 8 140 17.50
Georgetown Day School L 245 430 1 6 1 20 12.25 1.00 7.00 7 175 25.00
Henderson B W 355 95 4 10 3 20 17.75 1.33 4.67 14 210 15.00
Manheim Township B L 230 325 3 5 3 20 11.50 1.00 2.67 8 150 18.75
Wallenpaupack A W 330 130 5 6 2 20 16.50 2.50 5.50 11 205 18.64
Unionville L 260 265 2 6 2 20 13.00 1.00 4.00 8 180 22.50
Penn Manor L 195 320 4 3 3 20 9.75 1.33 2.33 7 120 17.14
Georgetown Day School L 120 555 0 5 0 20 6.00 0.00 inf 5 70 14.00
Henderson A L 270 335 4 5 0 20 13.50 inf inf 9 160 17.78
Great Valley B L 230 345 2 6 0 20 11.50 inf inf 8 140 17.50
Total 2465 3125 27 58 14 200 12.32 1.93 6.07 85 1550 18.24

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Anish Gadgil Downingtown STEM 10.0 21 35 6 200 3.17 3.50 9.33 635 63.50
Sashwat Venkatesh Downingtown STEM 10.0 5 19 6 200 1.18 0.83 4.00 235 23.50
Arya Davey Downingtown STEM 5.0 0 2 0 100 0.20 0.00 inf 20 4.00
Mohith Downingtown STEM 10.0 1 1 2 200 0.07 0.50 1.00 15 1.50
Arya Downingtown STEM 5.0 0 1 0 100 0.10 0.00 inf 10 2.00

Henderson A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Hempfield A L 355 360 3 6 2 20 17.75 1.50 4.50 9 260 28.89
Downingtown West W 460 160 5 7 1 20 23.00 5.00 12.00 12 320 26.67
Manheim Township D W 370 215 5 6 1 20 18.50 5.00 11.00 11 240 21.82
Great Valley B L 295 345 2 8 3 20 14.75 0.67 3.33 10 200 20.00
Camp Hill B W 335 90 4 8 3 20 16.75 1.33 4.00 12 210 17.50
Penn Manor L 195 460 3 3 2 20 9.75 1.50 3.00 6 130 21.67
Great Valley B W 430 210 6 6 0 20 21.50 inf inf 12 280 23.33
Unionville W 390 175 3 9 1 20 19.50 3.00 12.00 12 260 21.67
Downingtown STEM W 335 270 5 6 2 20 16.75 2.50 5.50 11 210 19.09
Georgetown Day School L 265 370 3 5 0 20 13.25 inf inf 8 170 21.25
Total 3430 2655 39 64 15 200 17.15 2.60 6.87 103 2280 22.14

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Sid Chenrayan Henderson A 10.0 14 18 1 200 1.93 14.00 32.00 385 38.50
Danny Collinson Henderson A 3.0 3 1 0 60 0.92 inf inf 55 18.33
Adam Fernandes Henderson A 8.0 3 9 2 160 0.78 1.50 6.00 125 15.62
Daniel Guzman Henderson A 3.0 0 0 0 60 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Vijay Anne Henderson A 10.0 17 30 9 200 2.55 1.89 5.22 510 51.00
Vikram Chodapaneedi Henderson A 6.0 2 6 3 120 0.62 0.67 2.67 75 12.50

Henderson B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Manheim Township B W 260 185 0 8 2 20 13.00 0.00 4.00 8 190 23.75
Great Valley A L 105 365 1 6 0 20 5.25 inf inf 7 30 4.29
Downingtown STEM L 95 355 0 4 1 20 4.75 0.00 4.00 4 60 15.00
Wallenpaupack A L 195 355 1 5 0 20 9.75 inf inf 6 130 21.67
Georgetown Day School L 140 495 1 5 1 20 7.00 1.00 6.00 6 80 13.33
Manheim Township B L 85 390 0 5 1 20 4.25 0.00 5.00 5 40 8.00
Wallenpaupack A L 190 240 2 6 4 20 9.50 0.50 2.00 8 120 15.00
Lakeland W 240 175 2 8 2 20 12.00 1.00 5.00 10 140 14.00
PALCS A W 310 160 1 11 1 20 15.50 1.00 12.00 12 190 15.83
Great Valley C L 150 215 0 7 2 20 7.50 0.00 3.50 7 90 12.86
Total 1770 2935 8 65 14 200 8.85 0.57 5.21 73 1070 14.66

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Abeya Nair Henderson B 10.0 2 27 4 200 1.40 0.50 7.25 280 28.00
Mithra Sarkari Henderson B 10.0 3 17 6 200 0.93 0.50 3.33 185 18.50
Vivek Inumella Henderson B 10.0 2 14 3 200 0.78 0.67 5.33 155 15.50
Anuja Kumbhardare Henderson B 10.0 1 7 1 200 0.40 1.00 8.00 80 8.00

Lakeland

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Princeton L 180 305 1 7 1 20 9.00 1.00 8.00 8 100 12.50
PALCS A W 245 190 2 6 1 20 12.25 2.00 8.00 8 160 20.00
Manheim Township A L 85 510 0 4 1 20 4.25 0.00 4.00 4 50 12.50
Great Valley C L 210 225 0 9 4 20 10.50 0.00 2.25 9 140 15.56
Unionville L 20 430 0 2 2 20 1.00 0.00 1.00 2 10 5.00
PALCS A W 170 150 1 6 3 20 8.50 0.33 2.33 7 110 15.71
Great Valley C L 160 305 0 8 4 20 8.00 0.00 2.00 8 100 12.50
Henderson B L 175 240 2 6 3 20 8.75 0.67 2.67 8 100 12.50
Wallenpaupack A W 260 150 2 9 2 20 13.00 1.00 5.50 11 150 13.64
Manheim Township B W 270 150 0 11 0 20 13.50 0.00 inf 11 160 14.55
Total 1775 2655 8 68 21 200 8.88 0.38 3.62 76 1080 14.21

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
James Lewis Lakeland 10.0 3 18 4 200 1.02 0.75 5.25 205 20.50
David Campbell Lakeland 10.0 3 38 16 200 1.73 0.19 2.56 345 34.50
Alec Bryla Lakeland 10.0 0 11 1 200 0.53 0.00 11.00 105 10.50
Emily Seamans Lakeland 10.0 2 1 0 200 0.20 inf inf 40 4.00