Downingtown High School East Invitational on January 05, 2019 Statistics report for Experienced Prelims
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Stat Key

Scoreboard

Manheim Township C 255, Great Valley D 185
Great Valley D: Prithvi Parthasarathy 0 3 0 30, Rahul Narayanan 0 1 1 5, Josh Gonsalves 0 3 0 30, Chet Mittal 0 1 0 10
Manheim Township C: Sanya Nair 0 1 0 10, Lily Snyder 1 1 0 25, Deeya Doshi 0 1 0 10, Nate Rybner 1 4 1 50
Bonuses: Great Valley D 8 110 13.75, Manheim Township C 9 160 17.78

Unionville 480, PALCS A 0
Unionville: Arnab Sircar 2 7 1 95, Ibraheem Qureshi 1 3 0 45, Robert Wang 0 0 0 0, Adam Luo 1 1 1 20
PALCS A: Max Lind 0 0 0 0, Colin Leonard 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Unionville 15 320 21.33, PALCS A 0 0 0.00

Henderson B 260, Manheim Township B 185
Henderson B: Abeya Nair 0 3 0 30, Mithra Sarkari 0 4 1 35, Vivek Inumella 0 1 1 5, Anuja Kumbhardare 0 0 0 0
Manheim Township B: Aizaaz Faiz 0 1 1 5, Zac Stapler 1 2 1 30, Eric Lai 0 2 1 15, Eric Anderson 0 2 1 15
Bonuses: Henderson B 8 190 23.75, Manheim Township B 8 120 15.00

Hempfield A 360, Henderson A 355
Henderson A: Sid Chenrayan 2 2 0 50, Adam Fernandes 0 1 0 10, Vijay Anne 1 2 1 30, Vikram Chodapaneedi 0 1 1 5
Hempfield A: Nishant Balepur 0 0 0 0, Will Yaeger 4 1 2 60, Ryan Zhang 2 1 1 35, Carsten Brodbeck 1 1 0 25
Bonuses: Henderson A 9 260 28.89, Hempfield A 10 240 24.00

Great Valley A 325, Downingtown STEM 230
Downingtown STEM: Anish Gadgil 1 3 0 45, Sashwat Venkatesh 1 1 0 25, Arya 0 1 0 10, Mohith 0 1 0 10
Great Valley A: John Li 3 0 0 45, Dan Milani 0 1 1 5, Anshu Nunemunthala 1 2 2 25, Rishi Raman 1 2 1 30
Bonuses: Downingtown STEM 8 140 17.50, Great Valley A 10 220 22.00

BASIS McLean 395, Camp Hill A 195
BASIS McLean: Justin Ward 2 5 1 75, Jiaming Zhang 1 0 0 15, Sam Kaufman 0 3 0 30, Jack Edelman 1 0 0 15
Camp Hill A: Sydney Preston 2 4 3 55, Gus Eberlein 0 1 0 10, Bobby Latham 0 0 0 0, Cole Hillegas 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: BASIS McLean 12 260 21.67, Camp Hill A 7 130 18.57

Great Valley B 290, Manheim Township D 245
Manheim Township D: Scotty Reynolds 1 2 2 25, Sam Whitton 0 2 0 20, Victoria Le 0 0 0 0, Baybars Charkas 0 3 0 30
Great Valley B: Anish Kodali 0 3 2 20, Noah Harrigan 2 3 2 50, Aakash Narayan 0 1 0 10, Shrey Pandya 0 1 0 10
Bonuses: Manheim Township D 8 170 21.25, Great Valley B 10 200 20.00

Penn Manor 370, Wissahickon A 105
Wissahickon A: Jack Quinn 0 4 1 35, Evan Mustin 0 1 0 10, Max Klugherz 0 0 0 0, Jake Licata 0 0 0 0
Penn Manor: Connor Mayers 3 8 4 105, Chad Hoglund 0 2 1 15, Shane Mosley 0 0 0 0, Claire DeVinney 0 1 0 10
Bonuses: Wissahickon A 5 60 12.00, Penn Manor 14 240 17.14

Downingtown West 355, Camp Hill B 85
Camp Hill B: Charlie Caddell 0 3 0 30, Sam Haas 0 1 1 5, Gavin Davis 0 0 0 0
Downingtown West: Miriam Roeder 0 7 0 70, Bella Hughes 2 4 0 70, Jude Dimdeio 0 0 0 0, Claudia Harper 0 0 1 -5, Regina Roeder 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Camp Hill B 4 50 12.50, Downingtown West 13 220 16.92

Manheim Township A 425, Great Valley C 60
Great Valley C: Alan Xu 0 1 0 10, Will Lewis 0 1 0 10, Rithvik Bobbili 0 1 1 5, Tyler Yang 0 1 1 5
Manheim Township A: Will Steger 2 4 2 60, Noah Andrews 1 1 0 25, Ryan Kashatus 0 2 0 20, Cyril Hainthaler 0 4 0 40
Bonuses: Great Valley C 4 30 7.50, Manheim Township A 14 280 20.00

Georgetown Day School 510, Wallenpaupack A 110
Wallenpaupack A: Gavin Hearn 1 0 1 10, Anthony Ioppolo 1 0 0 15, Angela Hussung 0 1 1 5, Alejandro Ciuba 0 1 0 10
Georgetown Day School: Matthew Siff 2 6 2 80, Arthur Delot-Vilain 1 2 0 35, Alex Moon 0 0 0 0, Nathaniel Rosenberg 1 3 0 45
Bonuses: Wallenpaupack A 4 70 17.50, Georgetown Day School 15 350 23.33

Princeton 305, Lakeland 180
Lakeland: James Lewis 1 3 1 40, David Campbell 0 4 0 40, Alec Bryla 0 0 0 0, Emily Seamans 0 0 0 0
Princeton: Aaron Wu 0 1 1 5, Joshua Spergel 1 2 0 35, John Yang 0 1 1 5, Henry Cammerzell 1 4 1 50
Bonuses: Lakeland 8 100 12.50, Princeton 10 210 21.00

BASIS McLean 485, Wissahickon A 90
Wissahickon A: Jack Quinn 1 3 3 30, Evan Mustin 0 0 0 0, Max Klugherz 0 0 0 0, Jake Licata 0 0 0 0
BASIS McLean: Justin Ward 3 6 1 100, Jiaming Zhang 2 0 0 30, Sam Kaufman 1 3 0 45, Jack Edelman 0 1 0 10
Bonuses: Wissahickon A 4 60 15.00, BASIS McLean 16 300 18.75

Henderson A 460, Downingtown West 160
Downingtown West: Miriam Roeder 0 5 0 50, Bella Hughes 0 1 0 10, Bergen Huzan 1 0 1 10, Claudia Harper 0 0 0 0
Henderson A: Sid Chenrayan 3 1 0 55, Danny Collinson 1 1 0 25, Adam Fernandes 0 1 0 10, Vijay Anne 1 4 1 50
Bonuses: Downingtown West 7 90 12.86, Henderson A 12 320 26.67

Hempfield A 395, Manheim Township D 140
Manheim Township D: Scotty Reynolds 0 2 0 20, Sam Whitton 1 1 0 25, Kevin Phan 0 1 0 10, Baybars Charkas 1 1 0 25
Hempfield A: Nishant Balepur 2 0 2 20, Will Yaeger 1 1 3 10, Ryan Zhang 0 4 0 40, Carsten Brodbeck 1 2 2 25
Bonuses: Manheim Township D 7 60 8.57, Hempfield A 11 300 27.27

Unionville 315, Manheim Township A 260
Unionville: Arnab Sircar 2 3 0 60, Ibraheem Qureshi 2 2 1 45, Robert Wang 0 0 0 0, Adam Luo 0 2 0 20
Manheim Township A: Will Steger 3 1 1 50, Noah Andrews 0 2 0 20, Ryan Kashatus 1 1 1 20, Cyril Hainthaler 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Unionville 11 190 17.27, Manheim Township A 8 170 21.25

Camp Hill A 340, Great Valley D 80
Camp Hill A: Sydney Preston 2 5 1 75, Gus Eberlein 0 1 0 10, Bobby Latham 1 1 0 25, Cole Hillegas 0 3 0 30
Great Valley D: Prithvi Parthasarathy 0 2 0 20, Rahul Narayanan 0 2 0 20, Josh Gonsalves 0 0 0 0, Chet Mittal 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Camp Hill A 13 200 15.38, Great Valley D 4 40 10.00

Penn Manor 365, Manheim Township C 205
Penn Manor: Connor Mayers 4 3 1 85, Chad Hoglund 1 3 0 45, Shane Mosley 0 0 0 0, Claire DeVinney 1 1 0 25
Manheim Township C: Sanya Nair 0 1 0 10, Lily Snyder 1 0 0 15, Deeya Doshi 0 0 0 0, Nate Rybner 0 5 2 40
Bonuses: Penn Manor 13 210 16.15, Manheim Township C 7 140 20.00

Great Valley A 365, Henderson B 105
Henderson B: Abeya Nair 0 4 0 40, Mithra Sarkari 0 0 0 0, Vivek Inumella 0 1 0 10, Anuja Kumbhardare 1 1 0 25
Great Valley A: John Li 1 3 0 45, Dan Milani 1 0 1 10, Anshu Nunemunthala 1 4 1 50, Rishi Raman 0 3 0 30
Bonuses: Henderson B 7 30 4.29, Great Valley A 13 230 17.69

Great Valley B 560, Camp Hill B 10
Camp Hill B: Charlie Caddell 0 0 0 0, Sam Haas 0 1 0 10, Gavin Davis 0 0 0 0
Great Valley B: Anish Kodali 0 4 0 40, Noah Harrigan 3 9 0 135, Aakash Narayan 1 0 0 15, Shrey Pandya 0 2 0 20
Bonuses: Camp Hill B 1 0 0.00, Great Valley B 19 350 18.42

Princeton 265, Great Valley C 185
Great Valley C: Alan Xu 1 3 0 45, Will Lewis 1 1 1 20, Rithvik Bobbili 0 2 0 20, Tyler Yang 0 0 0 0
Princeton: Aaron Wu 0 2 1 15, Joshua Spergel 0 1 1 5, John Yang 0 3 0 30, Henry Cammerzell 1 3 2 35
Bonuses: Great Valley C 8 100 12.50, Princeton 10 180 18.00

Manheim Township B 390, Wallenpaupack A 135
Wallenpaupack A: Gavin Hearn 1 2 1 30, Anthony Ioppolo 0 0 0 0, Angela Hussung 1 1 0 25, Alejandro Ciuba 0 0 0 0
Manheim Township B: Aizaaz Faiz 3 3 0 75, Zac Stapler 1 4 1 50, Eric Lai 1 1 0 25, Eric Anderson 0 2 0 20
Bonuses: Wallenpaupack A 5 80 16.00, Manheim Township B 15 220 14.67

Georgetown Day School 430, Downingtown STEM 245
Downingtown STEM: Anish Gadgil 1 5 1 60, Sashwat Venkatesh 0 1 0 10, Arya 0 0 0 0, Mohith 0 0 0 0
Georgetown Day School: Matthew Siff 3 3 4 55, Arthur Delot-Vilain 1 1 0 25, Alex Moon 2 0 0 30, Nathaniel Rosenberg 0 2 0 20
Bonuses: Downingtown STEM 7 175 25.00, Georgetown Day School 12 300 25.00

Lakeland 245, PALCS A 190
Lakeland: James Lewis 0 4 0 40, David Campbell 1 2 1 30, Alec Bryla 0 0 0 0, Emily Seamans 1 0 0 15
PALCS A: Max Lind 3 5 1 90, Colin Leonard 0 1 0 10
Bonuses: Lakeland 8 160 20.00, PALCS A 9 90 10.00

Hempfield A 600, Camp Hill B 55
Hempfield A: Nishant Balepur 1 2 1 30, Will Yaeger 2 3 1 55, Ryan Zhang 2 2 1 45, Carsten Brodbeck 2 3 0 60
Camp Hill B: Charlie Caddell 0 1 0 10, Sam Haas 1 1 0 25, Gavin Davis 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Hempfield A 17 410 24.12, Camp Hill B 3 20 6.67

Manheim Township C 365, Camp Hill A 260
Manheim Township C: Sanya Nair 0 3 0 30, Lily Snyder 0 2 0 20, Deeya Doshi 2 0 1 25, Nate Rybner 3 1 3 40
Camp Hill A: Sydney Preston 1 3 1 40, Gus Eberlein 0 4 0 40, Bobby Latham 0 1 0 10, Cole Hillegas 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Manheim Township C 11 250 22.73, Camp Hill A 9 170 18.89

Great Valley B 385, Downingtown West 145
Downingtown West: Miriam Roeder 0 6 2 50, Bella Hughes 0 0 0 0, Jude Dimdeio 0 0 0 0, Bergen Huzan 0 0 0 0, Claudia Harper 0 1 1 5, Regina Roeder 0 0 0 0
Great Valley B: Anish Kodali 0 3 0 30, Noah Harrigan 2 4 0 70, Aakash Narayan 0 0 0 0, Shrey Pandya 0 4 1 35
Bonuses: Downingtown West 7 90 12.86, Great Valley B 13 250 19.23

Henderson A 370, Manheim Township D 215
Henderson A: Sid Chenrayan 2 2 1 45, Daniel Guzman 0 0 0 0, Vijay Anne 2 4 0 70, Vikram Chodapaneedi 1 0 0 15
Manheim Township D: Scotty Reynolds 0 0 1 -5, Victoria Le 0 1 0 10, Kevin Phan 0 3 1 25, Baybars Charkas 1 3 0 45
Bonuses: Henderson A 11 240 21.82, Manheim Township D 8 140 17.50

Great Valley D 315, Wissahickon A 60
Great Valley D: Prithvi Parthasarathy 1 4 1 50, Rahul Narayanan 1 3 0 45, Josh Gonsalves 0 1 0 10, Chet Mittal 0 1 0 10
Wissahickon A: Jack Quinn 0 0 0 0, Evan Mustin 0 0 2 -10, Max Klugherz 0 1 0 10, Jake Licata 0 3 4 10
Bonuses: Great Valley D 11 200 18.18, Wissahickon A 4 50 12.50

Penn Manor 295, BASIS McLean 265
Penn Manor: Connor Mayers 1 5 2 55, Chad Hoglund 1 0 1 10, Shane Mosley 1 1 0 25, Claire DeVinney 1 0 0 15
BASIS McLean: Justin Ward 3 3 2 65, Jiaming Zhang 0 0 0 0, Sam Kaufman 0 2 1 15, Jack Edelman 1 0 0 15
Bonuses: Penn Manor 10 190 19.00, BASIS McLean 9 170 18.89

Great Valley A 415, Wallenpaupack A 130
Wallenpaupack A: Gavin Hearn 0 0 2 -10, Anthony Ioppolo 0 0 0 0, Angela Hussung 2 1 0 40, Alejandro Ciuba 0 1 0 10
Great Valley A: John Li 3 3 1 70, Dan Milani 1 1 0 25, Anshu Nunemunthala 0 2 1 15, Rishi Raman 3 1 0 55
Bonuses: Wallenpaupack A 4 90 22.50, Great Valley A 14 250 17.86

Great Valley C 225, Unionville 215
Unionville: Arnab Sircar 2 2 2 40, Ibraheem Qureshi 0 2 2 10, Robert Wang 1 1 0 25, Adam Luo 0 0 0 0
Great Valley C: Alan Xu 0 1 1 5, Will Lewis 0 4 0 40, Rithvik Bobbili 1 0 0 15, Tyler Yang 1 1 0 25
Bonuses: Unionville 8 140 17.50, Great Valley C 8 140 17.50

Downingtown STEM 355, Henderson B 95
Henderson B: Abeya Nair 0 1 0 10, Mithra Sarkari 0 2 0 20, Vivek Inumella 0 1 1 5, Anuja Kumbhardare 0 0 0 0
Downingtown STEM: Anish Gadgil 2 7 0 100, Sashwat Venkatesh 1 3 2 35, Arya 0 0 0 0, Mohith 1 0 1 10
Bonuses: Henderson B 4 60 15.00, Downingtown STEM 14 210 15.00

Georgetown Day School 410, Manheim Township B 200
Manheim Township B: Aizaaz Faiz 0 2 0 20, Zac Stapler 2 3 0 60, Eric Lai 0 0 2 -10, Eric Anderson 0 0 0 0
Georgetown Day School: Matthew Siff 5 3 4 85, Arthur Delot-Vilain 0 2 1 15, Alex Moon 0 2 0 20, Nathaniel Rosenberg 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Manheim Township B 7 130 18.57, Georgetown Day School 12 290 24.17

Manheim Township A 510, Lakeland 85
Lakeland: James Lewis 0 0 1 -5, David Campbell 0 3 0 30, Alec Bryla 0 1 0 10, Emily Seamans 0 0 0 0
Manheim Township A: Will Steger 2 7 0 100, Noah Andrews 0 0 0 0, Ryan Kashatus 2 3 1 55, Cyril Hainthaler 1 1 0 25
Bonuses: Lakeland 4 50 12.50, Manheim Township A 16 330 20.62

Princeton 220, PALCS A 135
Princeton: Aaron Wu 0 1 1 5, Joshua Spergel 1 1 2 15, John Yang 1 0 2 5, Henry Cammerzell 1 4 2 45
PALCS A: Max Lind 0 5 1 45, Colin Leonard 0 1 0 10
Bonuses: Princeton 9 150 16.67, PALCS A 6 80 13.33

Penn Manor 300, Camp Hill A 295
Penn Manor: Connor Mayers 1 4 2 45, Chad Hoglund 0 3 2 20, Shane Mosley 0 1 0 10, Claire DeVinney 1 0 0 15
Camp Hill A: Sydney Preston 2 4 1 65, Gus Eberlein 0 2 0 20, Bobby Latham 0 1 0 10, Cole Hillegas 0 1 0 10
Bonuses: Penn Manor 10 210 21.00, Camp Hill A 10 190 19.00

Hempfield A 290, Downingtown West 245
Hempfield A: Nishant Balepur 0 1 0 10, Will Yaeger 0 5 1 45, Ryan Zhang 0 3 1 25, Carsten Brodbeck 1 0 1 10
Downingtown West: Miriam Roeder 4 4 1 95, Bella Hughes 0 0 0 0, Jude Dimdeio 0 1 0 10, Bergen Huzan 0 0 0 0, Regina Roeder 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Hempfield A 10 200 20.00, Downingtown West 9 140 15.56

Manheim Township C 370, Wissahickon A 120
Manheim Township C: Sanya Nair 0 0 0 0, Lily Snyder 0 4 0 40, Deeya Doshi 0 0 1 -5, Nate Rybner 3 6 0 105
Wissahickon A: Jack Quinn 0 6 2 50, Evan Mustin 0 1 0 10, Max Klugherz 0 0 0 0, Jake Licata 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Manheim Township C 13 230 17.69, Wissahickon A 7 60 8.57

Great Valley B 345, Henderson A 295
Henderson A: Sid Chenrayan 0 3 0 30, Adam Fernandes 1 2 0 35, Vijay Anne 1 2 2 25, Vikram Chodapaneedi 0 1 1 5
Great Valley B: Anish Kodali 1 1 0 25, Noah Harrigan 2 1 0 40, Aakash Narayan 1 1 0 25, Shrey Pandya 0 3 1 25
Bonuses: Henderson A 10 200 20.00, Great Valley B 10 230 23.00

BASIS McLean 410, Great Valley D 180
Great Valley D: Prithvi Parthasarathy 0 3 0 30, Rahul Narayanan 0 4 0 40, Josh Gonsalves 0 0 0 0, Chet Mittal 0 0 0 0
BASIS McLean: Justin Ward 3 8 0 125, Jiaming Zhang 0 1 0 10, Sam Kaufman 0 0 1 -5, Jack Edelman 0 0 2 -10
Bonuses: Great Valley D 7 110 15.71, BASIS McLean 12 290 24.17

Manheim Township D 360, Camp Hill B 145
Camp Hill B: Charlie Caddell 0 4 0 40, Sam Haas 0 2 0 20, Gavin Davis 0 0 1 -5
Manheim Township D: Sam Whitton 0 1 1 5, Victoria Le 0 1 0 10, Kevin Phan 1 3 0 45, Baybars Charkas 0 6 0 60
Bonuses: Camp Hill B 6 90 15.00, Manheim Township D 12 240 20.00

Manheim Township B 325, Downingtown STEM 230
Manheim Township B: Aizaaz Faiz 1 6 0 75, Zac Stapler 1 1 2 15, Eric Lai 1 0 0 15, Eric Anderson 0 1 0 10
Downingtown STEM: Anish Gadgil 2 4 1 65, Sashwat Venkatesh 1 1 1 20, Arya 0 0 0 0, Mohith 0 0 1 -5
Bonuses: Manheim Township B 11 210 19.09, Downingtown STEM 8 150 18.75

Georgetown Day School 375, Great Valley A 255
Georgetown Day School: Matthew Siff 3 5 2 85, Arthur Delot-Vilain 1 2 1 30, Alex Moon 0 0 2 -10, Nathaniel Rosenberg 1 0 1 10
Great Valley A: John Li 0 3 1 25, Dan Milani 0 0 0 0, Anshu Nunemunthala 1 2 0 35, Rishi Raman 1 1 2 15
Bonuses: Georgetown Day School 12 260 21.67, Great Valley A 8 180 22.50

Unionville 320, Princeton 230
Unionville: Arnab Sircar 3 1 3 40, Ibraheem Qureshi 2 4 0 70, Robert Wang 1 0 0 15, Adam Luo 0 0 1 -5
Princeton: Aaron Wu 0 0 0 0, Joshua Spergel 2 3 1 55, John Yang 0 3 1 25, Henry Cammerzell 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Unionville 11 200 18.18, Princeton 8 150 18.75

Wallenpaupack A 355, Henderson B 195
Henderson B: Abeya Nair 1 5 0 65, Mithra Sarkari 0 0 0 0, Vivek Inumella 0 0 0 0, Anuja Kumbhardare 0 0 0 0
Wallenpaupack A: Gavin Hearn 3 3 0 75, Anthony Ioppolo 2 1 0 40, Angela Hussung 0 1 1 5, Alejandro Ciuba 0 3 1 25
Bonuses: Henderson B 6 130 21.67, Wallenpaupack A 13 210 16.15

Manheim Township A 400, PALCS A 90
Manheim Township A: Will Steger 2 5 1 75, Noah Andrews 1 0 1 10, Ryan Kashatus 1 2 0 35, Cyril Hainthaler 0 1 0 10
PALCS A: Max Lind 1 4 3 40, Colin Leonard 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Manheim Township A 12 270 22.50, PALCS A 5 50 10.00

Great Valley C 225, Lakeland 210
Lakeland: James Lewis 0 3 0 30, David Campbell 0 3 3 15, Alec Bryla 0 3 1 25, Emily Seamans 0 0 0 0
Great Valley C: Alan Xu 0 2 1 15, Will Lewis 0 3 0 30, Rithvik Bobbili 0 0 0 0, Tyler Yang 0 4 0 40
Bonuses: Lakeland 9 140 15.56, Great Valley C 9 140 15.56

Penn Manor 415, Great Valley D 115
Penn Manor: Connor Mayers 5 7 4 125, Chad Hoglund 0 0 1 -5, Shane Mosley 1 1 0 25, Claire DeVinney 0 0 0 0
Great Valley D: Prithvi Parthasarathy 0 4 1 35, Rahul Narayanan 0 1 0 10, Josh Gonsalves 0 0 0 0, Chet Mittal 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Penn Manor 14 270 19.29, Great Valley D 5 70 14.00

Manheim Township D 330, Downingtown West 230
Manheim Township D: Scotty Reynolds 1 4 0 55, Sam Whitton 0 2 0 20, Kevin Phan 1 0 0 15, Baybars Charkas 0 3 2 20
Downingtown West: Miriam Roeder 1 6 1 70, Bella Hughes 0 0 0 0, Jude Dimdeio 0 0 0 0, Claudia Harper 0 1 2 0, Regina Roeder 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Manheim Township D 11 220 20.00, Downingtown West 8 160 20.00

Hempfield A 470, Great Valley B 165
Hempfield A: Nishant Balepur 1 0 0 15, Will Yaeger 3 2 0 65, Ryan Zhang 1 3 0 45, Carsten Brodbeck 2 2 1 45
Great Valley B: Anish Kodali 0 0 0 0, Noah Harrigan 0 1 0 10, Aakash Narayan 1 0 0 15, Shrey Pandya 1 2 1 30
Bonuses: Hempfield A 14 300 21.43, Great Valley B 5 110 22.00

Camp Hill A 350, Wissahickon A 65
Wissahickon A: Jack Quinn 1 3 2 35, Evan Mustin 0 0 0 0, Max Klugherz 0 0 0 0, Jake Licata 0 0 0 0
Camp Hill A: Sydney Preston 2 6 0 90, Gus Eberlein 0 2 0 20, Bobby Latham 0 2 0 20, Cole Hillegas 0 1 0 10
Bonuses: Wissahickon A 4 30 7.50, Camp Hill A 13 210 16.15

Manheim Township C 365, BASIS McLean 210
Manheim Township C: Sanya Nair 0 1 0 10, Lily Snyder 1 1 0 25, Deeya Doshi 0 2 0 20, Nate Rybner 4 4 2 90
BASIS McLean: Justin Ward 4 2 1 75, Jiaming Zhang 0 0 0 0, Sam Kaufman 0 0 1 -5, Jack Edelman 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Manheim Township C 13 220 16.92, BASIS McLean 6 140 23.33

Henderson A 335, Camp Hill B 90
Henderson A: Sid Chenrayan 1 3 0 45, Danny Collinson 1 0 0 15, Daniel Guzman 0 0 0 0, Vijay Anne 2 5 3 65
Camp Hill B: Charlie Caddell 0 4 0 40, Sam Haas 0 1 0 10, Gavin Davis 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Henderson A 12 210 17.50, Camp Hill B 5 40 8.00

Great Valley A 385, Manheim Township B 250
Great Valley A: John Li 2 1 0 40, Dan Milani 0 0 1 -5, Anshu Nunemunthala 2 3 0 60, Rishi Raman 2 2 0 50
Manheim Township B: Aizaaz Faiz 1 1 1 20, Zac Stapler 1 2 0 35, Eric Lai 0 0 0 0, Eric Anderson 1 2 0 35
Bonuses: Great Valley A 12 240 20.00, Manheim Township B 8 160 20.00

Downingtown STEM 330, Wallenpaupack A 130
Wallenpaupack A: Gavin Hearn 1 0 1 10, Anthony Ioppolo 0 1 0 10, Angela Hussung 0 2 0 20, Alejandro Ciuba 1 0 1 10
Downingtown STEM: Anish Gadgil 5 4 0 115, Sashwat Venkatesh 0 2 2 10, Arya 0 0 0 0, Mohith 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Wallenpaupack A 5 80 16.00, Downingtown STEM 11 205 18.64

Manheim Township A 445, Princeton 130
Manheim Township A: Will Steger 4 7 0 130, Noah Andrews 0 0 1 -5, Ryan Kashatus 0 2 0 20, Cyril Hainthaler 1 0 1 10
Princeton: Aaron Wu 1 0 1 10, Joshua Spergel 2 1 0 40, John Yang 0 0 1 -5, Henry Cammerzell 1 0 2 5
Bonuses: Manheim Township A 14 290 20.71, Princeton 5 80 16.00

Georgetown Day School 495, Henderson B 140
Henderson B: Abeya Nair 0 2 1 15, Mithra Sarkari 0 3 0 30, Vivek Inumella 1 0 0 15, Anuja Kumbhardare 0 0 0 0
Georgetown Day School: Matthew Siff 2 5 1 75, Arthur Delot-Vilain 2 1 1 35, Alex Moon 3 0 0 45, Nathaniel Rosenberg 1 0 1 10
Bonuses: Henderson B 6 80 13.33, Georgetown Day School 14 330 23.57

Unionville 430, Lakeland 20
Lakeland: James Lewis 0 1 0 10, David Campbell 0 0 2 -10, Alec Bryla 0 1 0 10, Emily Seamans 0 0 0 0
Unionville: Arnab Sircar 1 5 1 60, Ibraheem Qureshi 1 5 1 60, Robert Wang 1 2 1 30, Adam Luo 0 1 0 10
Bonuses: Lakeland 2 10 5.00, Unionville 16 270 16.88

Great Valley C 325, PALCS A 25
PALCS A: Max Lind 0 0 0 0, Colin Leonard 1 1 2 15
Great Valley C: Alan Xu 1 3 1 40, Will Lewis 2 2 0 50, Rithvik Bobbili 0 1 0 10, Tyler Yang 1 1 0 25
Bonuses: PALCS A 2 10 5.00, Great Valley C 11 200 18.18