Downingtown High School East Invitational on January 05, 2019 Statistics report for Experienced Prelims
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Stat Key

Individual Detail

Will Steger, Manheim Township A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Great Valley C 1.0 2 4 2 20 3.00 1.00 3.00 60
Unionville 1.0 3 1 1 20 2.50 3.00 4.00 50
Lakeland 1.0 2 7 0 20 5.00 inf inf 100
PALCS A 1.0 2 5 1 20 3.75 2.00 7.00 75
Princeton 1.0 4 7 0 20 6.50 inf inf 130
Total 5.0 13 24 4 100 4.15 3.25 9.25 415

Noah Andrews, Manheim Township A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Great Valley C 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Unionville 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Lakeland 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
PALCS A 1.0 1 0 1 20 0.50 1.00 1.00 10
Princeton 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Total 5.0 2 3 2 100 0.50 1.00 2.50 50

Ryan Kashatus, Manheim Township A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Great Valley C 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Unionville 1.0 1 1 1 20 1.00 1.00 2.00 20
Lakeland 1.0 2 3 1 20 2.75 2.00 5.00 55
PALCS A 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Princeton 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 5.0 4 10 2 100 1.50 2.00 7.00 150

Cyril Hainthaler, Manheim Township A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Great Valley C 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Unionville 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Lakeland 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
PALCS A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Princeton 1.0 1 0 1 20 0.50 1.00 1.00 10
Total 5.0 2 6 1 100 0.85 2.00 8.00 85

Aizaaz Faiz, Manheim Township B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Henderson B 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Wallenpaupack A 1.0 3 3 0 20 3.75 inf inf 75
Georgetown Day School 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Downingtown STEM 1.0 1 6 0 20 3.75 inf inf 75
Great Valley A 1.0 1 1 1 20 1.00 1.00 2.00 20
Total 5.0 5 13 2 100 1.95 2.50 9.00 195

Zac Stapler, Manheim Township B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Henderson B 1.0 1 2 1 20 1.50 1.00 3.00 30
Wallenpaupack A 1.0 1 4 1 20 2.50 1.00 5.00 50
Georgetown Day School 1.0 2 3 0 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Downingtown STEM 1.0 1 1 2 20 0.75 0.50 1.00 15
Great Valley A 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Total 5.0 6 12 4 100 1.90 1.50 4.50 190

Eric Lai, Manheim Township B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Henderson B 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Wallenpaupack A 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Georgetown Day School 1.0 0 0 2 20 -0.50 0.00 0.00 -10
Downingtown STEM 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Great Valley A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 5.0 2 3 3 100 0.45 0.67 1.67 45

Eric Anderson, Manheim Township B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Henderson B 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Wallenpaupack A 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Georgetown Day School 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Downingtown STEM 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Great Valley A 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Total 5.0 1 7 1 100 0.80 1.00 8.00 80

Sanya Nair, Manheim Township C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Great Valley D 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Penn Manor 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Camp Hill A 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Wissahickon A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
BASIS McLean 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 5.0 0 6 0 100 0.60 0.00 inf 60

Lily Snyder, Manheim Township C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Great Valley D 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Penn Manor 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Camp Hill A 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Wissahickon A 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
BASIS McLean 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Total 5.0 3 8 0 100 1.25 inf inf 125

Deeya Doshi, Manheim Township C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Great Valley D 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Penn Manor 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Camp Hill A 1.0 2 0 1 20 1.25 2.00 2.00 25
Wissahickon A 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
BASIS McLean 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 5.0 2 3 2 100 0.50 1.00 2.50 50

Nate Rybner, Manheim Township C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Great Valley D 1.0 1 4 1 20 2.50 1.00 5.00 50
Penn Manor 1.0 0 5 2 20 2.00 0.00 2.50 40
Camp Hill A 1.0 3 1 3 20 2.00 1.00 1.33 40
Wissahickon A 1.0 3 6 0 20 5.25 inf inf 105
BASIS McLean 1.0 4 4 2 20 4.50 2.00 4.00 90
Total 5.0 11 20 8 100 3.25 1.38 3.88 325

Scotty Reynolds, Manheim Township D

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Great Valley B 1.0 1 2 2 20 1.25 0.50 1.50 25
Hempfield A 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Henderson A 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Downingtown West 1.0 1 4 0 20 2.75 inf inf 55
Total 4.0 2 8 3 80 1.19 0.67 3.33 95

Sam Whitton, Manheim Township D

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Great Valley B 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Hempfield A 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Camp Hill B 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Downingtown West 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 4.0 1 6 1 80 0.88 1.00 7.00 70

Victoria Le, Manheim Township D

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Great Valley B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Henderson A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Camp Hill B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 3.0 0 2 0 60 0.33 0.00 inf 20

Kevin Phan, Manheim Township D

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Hempfield A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Henderson A 1.0 0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 25
Camp Hill B 1.0 1 3 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Downingtown West 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Total 4.0 2 7 1 80 1.19 2.00 9.00 95

Baybars Charkas, Manheim Township D

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Great Valley B 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Hempfield A 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Henderson A 1.0 1 3 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Camp Hill B 1.0 0 6 0 20 3.00 0.00 inf 60
Downingtown West 1.0 0 3 2 20 1.00 0.00 1.50 20
Total 5.0 2 16 2 100 1.80 1.00 9.00 180

Connor Mayers, Penn Manor

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Wissahickon A 1.0 3 8 4 20 5.25 0.75 2.75 105
Manheim Township C 1.0 4 3 1 20 4.25 4.00 7.00 85
BASIS McLean 1.0 1 5 2 20 2.75 0.50 3.00 55
Camp Hill A 1.0 1 4 2 20 2.25 0.50 2.50 45
Great Valley D 1.0 5 7 4 20 6.25 1.25 3.00 125
Total 5.0 14 27 13 100 4.15 1.08 3.15 415

Chad Hoglund, Penn Manor

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Wissahickon A 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Manheim Township C 1.0 1 3 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
BASIS McLean 1.0 1 0 1 20 0.50 1.00 1.00 10
Camp Hill A 1.0 0 3 2 20 1.00 0.00 1.50 20
Great Valley D 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Total 5.0 2 8 5 100 0.85 0.40 2.00 85

Shane Mosley, Penn Manor

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Wissahickon A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Manheim Township C 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
BASIS McLean 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Camp Hill A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Great Valley D 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Total 5.0 2 3 0 100 0.60 inf inf 60

Claire DeVinney, Penn Manor

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Wissahickon A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Manheim Township C 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
BASIS McLean 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Camp Hill A 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Great Valley D 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 5.0 3 2 0 100 0.65 inf inf 65

Sydney Preston, Camp Hill A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
BASIS McLean 1.0 2 4 3 20 2.75 0.67 2.00 55
Great Valley D 1.0 2 5 1 20 3.75 2.00 7.00 75
Manheim Township C 1.0 1 3 1 20 2.00 1.00 4.00 40
Penn Manor 1.0 2 4 1 20 3.25 2.00 6.00 65
Wissahickon A 1.0 2 6 0 20 4.50 inf inf 90
Total 5.0 9 22 6 100 3.25 1.50 5.17 325

Gus Eberlein, Camp Hill A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
BASIS McLean 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Great Valley D 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Manheim Township C 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Penn Manor 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Wissahickon A 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 5.0 0 10 0 100 1.00 0.00 inf 100

Bobby Latham, Camp Hill A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
BASIS McLean 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Great Valley D 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Manheim Township C 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Penn Manor 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Wissahickon A 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 5.0 1 5 0 100 0.65 inf inf 65

Cole Hillegas, Camp Hill A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
BASIS McLean 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Great Valley D 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Manheim Township C 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Penn Manor 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Wissahickon A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 5.0 0 5 0 100 0.50 0.00 inf 50

Charlie Caddell, Camp Hill B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Downingtown West 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Great Valley B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Hempfield A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Manheim Township D 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Henderson A 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Total 5.0 0 12 0 100 1.20 0.00 inf 120

Sam Haas, Camp Hill B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Downingtown West 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Great Valley B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Hempfield A 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Manheim Township D 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Henderson A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 5.0 1 6 1 100 0.70 1.00 7.00 70

Gavin Davis, Camp Hill B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Downingtown West 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Great Valley B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Hempfield A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Manheim Township D 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Henderson A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 5.0 0 0 1 100 -0.05 0.00 0.00 -5

Gavin Hearn, Wallenpaupack A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Georgetown Day School 1.0 1 0 1 20 0.50 1.00 1.00 10
Manheim Township B 1.0 1 2 1 20 1.50 1.00 3.00 30
Great Valley A 1.0 0 0 2 20 -0.50 0.00 0.00 -10
Henderson B 1.0 3 3 0 20 3.75 inf inf 75
Downingtown STEM 1.0 1 0 1 20 0.50 1.00 1.00 10
Total 5.0 6 5 5 100 1.15 1.20 2.20 115

Anthony Ioppolo, Wallenpaupack A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Georgetown Day School 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Manheim Township B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Great Valley A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Henderson B 1.0 2 1 0 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Downingtown STEM 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 5.0 3 2 0 100 0.65 inf inf 65

Angela Hussung, Wallenpaupack A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Georgetown Day School 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Manheim Township B 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Great Valley A 1.0 2 1 0 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Henderson B 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Downingtown STEM 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 5.0 3 6 2 100 0.95 1.50 4.50 95

Alejandro Ciuba, Wallenpaupack A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Georgetown Day School 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Manheim Township B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Great Valley A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Henderson B 1.0 0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 25
Downingtown STEM 1.0 1 0 1 20 0.50 1.00 1.00 10
Total 5.0 1 5 2 100 0.55 0.50 3.00 55

Max Lind, PALCS A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Unionville 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Lakeland 1.0 3 5 1 20 4.50 3.00 8.00 90
Princeton 1.0 0 5 1 20 2.25 0.00 5.00 45
Manheim Township A 1.0 1 4 3 20 2.00 0.33 1.67 40
Great Valley C 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 5.0 4 14 5 100 1.75 0.80 3.60 175

Colin Leonard, PALCS A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Unionville 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Lakeland 0.7 0 1 0 14 0.71 0.00 inf 10
Princeton 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Manheim Township A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Great Valley C 1.0 1 1 2 20 0.75 0.50 1.00 15
Total 4.7 1 3 2 94 0.37 0.50 2.00 35

Jack Quinn, Wissahickon A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Penn Manor 1.0 0 4 1 20 1.75 0.00 4.00 35
BASIS McLean 1.0 1 3 3 20 1.50 0.33 1.33 30
Great Valley D 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Manheim Township C 1.0 0 6 2 20 2.50 0.00 3.00 50
Camp Hill A 1.0 1 3 2 20 1.75 0.50 2.00 35
Total 5.0 2 16 8 100 1.50 0.25 2.25 150

Evan Mustin, Wissahickon A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Penn Manor 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
BASIS McLean 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Great Valley D 1.0 0 0 2 20 -0.50 0.00 0.00 -10
Manheim Township C 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Camp Hill A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 5.0 0 2 2 100 0.10 0.00 1.00 10

Max Klugherz, Wissahickon A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Penn Manor 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
BASIS McLean 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Great Valley D 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Manheim Township C 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Camp Hill A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 5.0 0 1 0 100 0.10 0.00 inf 10

Jake Licata, Wissahickon A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Penn Manor 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
BASIS McLean 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Great Valley D 1.0 0 3 4 20 0.50 0.00 0.75 10
Manheim Township C 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Camp Hill A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 5.0 0 3 4 100 0.10 0.00 0.75 10

Justin Ward, BASIS McLean

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Camp Hill A 1.0 2 5 1 20 3.75 2.00 7.00 75
Wissahickon A 1.0 3 6 1 20 5.00 3.00 9.00 100
Penn Manor 1.0 3 3 2 20 3.25 1.50 3.00 65
Great Valley D 1.0 3 8 0 20 6.25 inf inf 125
Manheim Township C 1.0 4 2 1 20 3.75 4.00 6.00 75
Total 5.0 15 24 5 100 4.40 3.00 7.80 440

Jiaming Zhang, BASIS McLean

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Camp Hill A 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Wissahickon A 1.0 2 0 0 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Penn Manor 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Great Valley D 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Manheim Township C 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 5.0 3 1 0 100 0.55 inf inf 55

Sam Kaufman, BASIS McLean

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Camp Hill A 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Wissahickon A 1.0 1 3 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Penn Manor 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Great Valley D 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Manheim Township C 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Total 5.0 1 8 3 100 0.80 0.33 3.00 80

Jack Edelman, BASIS McLean

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Camp Hill A 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Wissahickon A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Penn Manor 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Great Valley D 1.0 0 0 2 20 -0.50 0.00 0.00 -10
Manheim Township C 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 5.0 2 1 2 100 0.30 1.00 1.50 30

Nishant Balepur, Hempfield A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Henderson A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Manheim Township D 1.0 2 0 2 20 1.00 1.00 1.00 20
Camp Hill B 1.0 1 2 1 20 1.50 1.00 3.00 30
Downingtown West 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Great Valley B 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Total 5.0 4 3 3 100 0.75 1.33 2.33 75

Will Yaeger, Hempfield A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Henderson A 1.0 4 1 2 20 3.00 2.00 2.50 60
Manheim Township D 1.0 1 1 3 20 0.50 0.33 0.67 10
Camp Hill B 1.0 2 3 1 20 2.75 2.00 5.00 55
Downingtown West 1.0 0 5 1 20 2.25 0.00 5.00 45
Great Valley B 1.0 3 2 0 20 3.25 inf inf 65
Total 5.0 10 12 7 100 2.35 1.43 3.14 235

Ryan Zhang, Hempfield A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Henderson A 1.0 2 1 1 20 1.75 2.00 3.00 35
Manheim Township D 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Camp Hill B 1.0 2 2 1 20 2.25 2.00 4.00 45
Downingtown West 1.0 0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 25
Great Valley B 1.0 1 3 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Total 5.0 5 13 3 100 1.90 1.67 6.00 190

Carsten Brodbeck, Hempfield A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Henderson A 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Manheim Township D 1.0 1 2 2 20 1.25 0.50 1.50 25
Camp Hill B 1.0 2 3 0 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Downingtown West 1.0 1 0 1 20 0.50 1.00 1.00 10
Great Valley B 1.0 2 2 1 20 2.25 2.00 4.00 45
Total 5.0 7 8 4 100 1.65 1.75 3.75 165

John Li, Great Valley A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Downingtown STEM 1.0 3 0 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Henderson B 1.0 1 3 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Wallenpaupack A 1.0 3 3 1 20 3.50 3.00 6.00 70
Georgetown Day School 1.0 0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 25
Manheim Township B 1.0 2 1 0 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Total 5.0 9 10 2 100 2.25 4.50 9.50 225

Dan Milani , Great Valley A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Downingtown STEM 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Henderson B 1.0 1 0 1 20 0.50 1.00 1.00 10
Wallenpaupack A 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Georgetown Day School 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Manheim Township B 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Total 5.0 2 2 3 100 0.35 0.67 1.33 35

Anshu Nunemunthala, Great Valley A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Downingtown STEM 1.0 1 2 2 20 1.25 0.50 1.50 25
Henderson B 1.0 1 4 1 20 2.50 1.00 5.00 50
Wallenpaupack A 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Georgetown Day School 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Manheim Township B 1.0 2 3 0 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Total 5.0 5 13 4 100 1.85 1.25 4.50 185

Rishi Raman, Great Valley A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Downingtown STEM 1.0 1 2 1 20 1.50 1.00 3.00 30
Henderson B 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Wallenpaupack A 1.0 3 1 0 20 2.75 inf inf 55
Georgetown Day School 1.0 1 1 2 20 0.75 0.50 1.00 15
Manheim Township B 1.0 2 2 0 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Total 5.0 7 9 3 100 1.80 2.33 5.33 180

Anish Kodali, Great Valley B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Manheim Township D 1.0 0 3 2 20 1.00 0.00 1.50 20
Camp Hill B 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Downingtown West 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Henderson A 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Hempfield A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 5.0 1 11 2 100 1.15 0.50 6.00 115

Noah Harrigan, Great Valley B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Manheim Township D 1.0 2 3 2 20 2.50 1.00 2.50 50
Camp Hill B 1.0 3 9 0 20 6.75 inf inf 135
Downingtown West 1.0 2 4 0 20 3.50 inf inf 70
Henderson A 1.0 2 1 0 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Hempfield A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 5.0 9 18 2 100 3.05 4.50 13.50 305

Aakash Narayan, Great Valley B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Manheim Township D 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Camp Hill B 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Downingtown West 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Henderson A 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Hempfield A 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Total 5.0 3 2 0 100 0.65 inf inf 65

Shrey Pandya, Great Valley B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Manheim Township D 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Camp Hill B 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Downingtown West 1.0 0 4 1 20 1.75 0.00 4.00 35
Henderson A 1.0 0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 25
Hempfield A 1.0 1 2 1 20 1.50 1.00 3.00 30
Total 5.0 1 12 3 100 1.20 0.33 4.33 120

Alan Xu, Great Valley C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Manheim Township A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Princeton 1.0 1 3 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Unionville 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Lakeland 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
PALCS A 1.0 1 3 1 20 2.00 1.00 4.00 40
Total 5.0 2 10 3 100 1.15 0.67 4.00 115

Will Lewis, Great Valley C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Manheim Township A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Princeton 1.0 1 1 1 20 1.00 1.00 2.00 20
Unionville 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Lakeland 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
PALCS A 1.0 2 2 0 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Total 5.0 3 11 1 100 1.50 3.00 14.00 150

Rithvik Bobbili, Great Valley C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Manheim Township A 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Princeton 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Unionville 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Lakeland 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
PALCS A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 5.0 1 4 1 100 0.50 1.00 5.00 50

Tyler Yang, Great Valley C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Manheim Township A 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Princeton 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Unionville 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Lakeland 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
PALCS A 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Total 5.0 2 7 1 100 0.95 2.00 9.00 95

Prithvi Parthasarathy, Great Valley D

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Manheim Township C 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Camp Hill A 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Wissahickon A 1.0 1 4 1 20 2.50 1.00 5.00 50
BASIS McLean 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Penn Manor 1.0 0 4 1 20 1.75 0.00 4.00 35
Total 5.0 1 16 2 100 1.65 0.50 8.50 165

Rahul Narayanan, Great Valley D

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Manheim Township C 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Camp Hill A 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Wissahickon A 1.0 1 3 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
BASIS McLean 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Penn Manor 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 5.0 1 11 1 100 1.20 1.00 12.00 120

Josh Gonsalves, Great Valley D

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Manheim Township C 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Camp Hill A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Wissahickon A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
BASIS McLean 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Penn Manor 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 5.0 0 4 0 100 0.40 0.00 inf 40

Chet Mittal, Great Valley D

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Manheim Township C 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Camp Hill A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Wissahickon A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
BASIS McLean 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Penn Manor 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 5.0 0 2 0 100 0.20 0.00 inf 20

Arnab Sircar, Unionville

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
PALCS A 1.0 2 7 1 20 4.75 2.00 9.00 95
Manheim Township A 1.0 2 3 0 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Great Valley C 1.0 2 2 2 20 2.00 1.00 2.00 40
Princeton 1.0 3 1 3 20 2.00 1.00 1.33 40
Lakeland 1.0 1 5 1 20 3.00 1.00 6.00 60
Total 5.0 10 18 7 100 2.95 1.43 4.00 295

Ibraheem Qureshi, Unionville

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
PALCS A 1.0 1 3 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Manheim Township A 1.0 2 2 1 20 2.25 2.00 4.00 45
Great Valley C 1.0 0 2 2 20 0.50 0.00 1.00 10
Princeton 1.0 2 4 0 20 3.50 inf inf 70
Lakeland 1.0 1 5 1 20 3.00 1.00 6.00 60
Total 5.0 6 16 4 100 2.30 1.50 5.50 230

Robert Wang, Unionville

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
PALCS A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Manheim Township A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Great Valley C 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Princeton 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Lakeland 1.0 1 2 1 20 1.50 1.00 3.00 30
Total 5.0 3 3 1 100 0.70 3.00 6.00 70

Adam Luo, Unionville

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
PALCS A 1.0 1 1 1 20 1.00 1.00 2.00 20
Manheim Township A 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Great Valley C 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Princeton 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Lakeland 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 5.0 1 4 2 100 0.45 0.50 2.50 45

Matthew Siff, Georgetown Day School

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Wallenpaupack A 1.0 2 6 2 20 4.00 1.00 4.00 80
Downingtown STEM 1.0 3 3 4 20 2.75 0.75 1.50 55
Manheim Township B 1.0 5 3 4 20 4.25 1.25 2.00 85
Great Valley A 1.0 3 5 2 20 4.25 1.50 4.00 85
Henderson B 1.0 2 5 1 20 3.75 2.00 7.00 75
Total 5.0 15 22 13 100 3.80 1.15 2.85 380

Arthur Delot-Vilain, Georgetown Day School

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Wallenpaupack A 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Downingtown STEM 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Manheim Township B 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Great Valley A 1.0 1 2 1 20 1.50 1.00 3.00 30
Henderson B 1.0 2 1 1 20 1.75 2.00 3.00 35
Total 5.0 5 8 3 100 1.40 1.67 4.33 140

Alex Moon, Georgetown Day School

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Wallenpaupack A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Downingtown STEM 1.0 2 0 0 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Manheim Township B 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Great Valley A 1.0 0 0 2 20 -0.50 0.00 0.00 -10
Henderson B 1.0 3 0 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Total 5.0 5 2 2 100 0.85 2.50 3.50 85

Nathaniel Rosenberg, Georgetown Day School

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Wallenpaupack A 1.0 1 3 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Downingtown STEM 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Manheim Township B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Great Valley A 1.0 1 0 1 20 0.50 1.00 1.00 10
Henderson B 1.0 1 0 1 20 0.50 1.00 1.00 10
Total 5.0 3 5 2 100 0.85 1.50 4.00 85

Miriam Roeder, Downingtown West

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Camp Hill B 1.0 0 7 0 20 3.50 0.00 inf 70
Henderson A 1.0 0 5 0 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
Great Valley B 1.0 0 6 2 20 2.50 0.00 3.00 50
Hempfield A 1.0 4 4 1 20 4.75 4.00 8.00 95
Manheim Township D 1.0 1 6 1 20 3.50 1.00 7.00 70
Total 5.0 5 28 4 100 3.35 1.25 8.25 335

Bella Hughes, Downingtown West

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Camp Hill B 1.0 2 4 0 20 3.50 inf inf 70
Henderson A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Great Valley B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Hempfield A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Manheim Township D 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 4.5 2 5 0 90 0.89 inf inf 80

Jude Dimdeio, Downingtown West

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Camp Hill B 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Great Valley B 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Hempfield A 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Manheim Township D 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 2.5 0 1 0 50 0.20 0.00 inf 10

Bergen Huzan, Downingtown West

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Henderson A 1.0 1 0 1 20 0.50 1.00 1.00 10
Great Valley B 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Hempfield A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 2.5 1 0 1 50 0.20 1.00 1.00 10

Claudia Harper, Downingtown West

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Camp Hill B 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Henderson A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Great Valley B 0.5 0 1 1 10 0.50 0.00 1.00 5
Manheim Township D 1.0 0 1 2 20 0.00 0.00 0.50 0
Total 3.5 0 2 4 70 0.00 0.00 0.50 0

Regina Roeder, Downingtown West

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Camp Hill B 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Great Valley B 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Hempfield A 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Manheim Township D 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 2.0 0 0 0 40 0.00 0.00 0.00 0

Aaron Wu, Princeton

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Lakeland 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Great Valley C 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
PALCS A 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Unionville 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Manheim Township A 1.0 1 0 1 20 0.50 1.00 1.00 10
Total 5.0 1 4 4 100 0.35 0.25 1.25 35

Joshua Spergel, Princeton

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Lakeland 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Great Valley C 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
PALCS A 1.0 1 1 2 20 0.75 0.50 1.00 15
Unionville 1.0 2 3 1 20 2.75 2.00 5.00 55
Manheim Township A 1.0 2 1 0 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Total 5.0 6 8 4 100 1.50 1.50 3.50 150

John Yang, Princeton

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Lakeland 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Great Valley C 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
PALCS A 1.0 1 0 2 20 0.25 0.50 0.50 5
Unionville 1.0 0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 25
Manheim Township A 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Total 5.0 1 7 5 100 0.60 0.20 1.60 60

Henry Cammerzell, Princeton

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Lakeland 1.0 1 4 1 20 2.50 1.00 5.00 50
Great Valley C 1.0 1 3 2 20 1.75 0.50 2.00 35
PALCS A 1.0 1 4 2 20 2.25 0.50 2.50 45
Unionville 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Manheim Township A 1.0 1 0 2 20 0.25 0.50 0.50 5
Total 5.0 4 11 7 100 1.35 0.57 2.14 135

Anish Gadgil, Downingtown STEM

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Great Valley A 1.0 1 3 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Georgetown Day School 1.0 1 5 1 20 3.00 1.00 6.00 60
Henderson B 1.0 2 7 0 20 5.00 inf inf 100
Manheim Township B 1.0 2 4 1 20 3.25 2.00 6.00 65
Wallenpaupack A 1.0 5 4 0 20 5.75 inf inf 115
Total 5.0 11 23 2 100 3.85 5.50 17.00 385

Sashwat Venkatesh, Downingtown STEM

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Great Valley A 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Georgetown Day School 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Henderson B 1.0 1 3 2 20 1.75 0.50 2.00 35
Manheim Township B 1.0 1 1 1 20 1.00 1.00 2.00 20
Wallenpaupack A 1.0 0 2 2 20 0.50 0.00 1.00 10
Total 5.0 3 8 5 100 1.00 0.60 2.20 100

Arya, Downingtown STEM

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Great Valley A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Georgetown Day School 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Henderson B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Manheim Township B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Wallenpaupack A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 5.0 0 1 0 100 0.10 0.00 inf 10

Mohith, Downingtown STEM

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Great Valley A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Georgetown Day School 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Henderson B 1.0 1 0 1 20 0.50 1.00 1.00 10
Manheim Township B 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Wallenpaupack A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 5.0 1 1 2 100 0.15 0.50 1.00 15

Sid Chenrayan, Henderson A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Hempfield A 1.0 2 2 0 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Downingtown West 1.0 3 1 0 20 2.75 inf inf 55
Manheim Township D 1.0 2 2 1 20 2.25 2.00 4.00 45
Great Valley B 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Camp Hill B 1.0 1 3 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Total 5.0 8 11 1 100 2.25 8.00 19.00 225

Danny Collinson, Henderson A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Downingtown West 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Camp Hill B 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Total 2.0 2 1 0 40 1.00 inf inf 40

Adam Fernandes, Henderson A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Hempfield A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Downingtown West 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Great Valley B 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Total 3.0 1 4 0 60 0.92 inf inf 55

Daniel Guzman, Henderson A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Manheim Township D 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Camp Hill B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 2.0 0 0 0 40 0.00 0.00 0.00 0

Vijay Anne, Henderson A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Hempfield A 1.0 1 2 1 20 1.50 1.00 3.00 30
Downingtown West 1.0 1 4 1 20 2.50 1.00 5.00 50
Manheim Township D 1.0 2 4 0 20 3.50 inf inf 70
Great Valley B 1.0 1 2 2 20 1.25 0.50 1.50 25
Camp Hill B 1.0 2 5 3 20 3.25 0.67 2.33 65
Total 5.0 7 17 7 100 2.40 1.00 3.43 240

Vikram Chodapaneedi, Henderson A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Hempfield A 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Manheim Township D 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Great Valley B 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Total 3.0 1 2 2 60 0.42 0.50 1.50 25

Abeya Nair, Henderson B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Manheim Township B 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Great Valley A 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Downingtown STEM 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Wallenpaupack A 1.0 1 5 0 20 3.25 inf inf 65
Georgetown Day School 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Total 5.0 1 15 1 100 1.60 1.00 16.00 160

Mithra Sarkari, Henderson B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Manheim Township B 1.0 0 4 1 20 1.75 0.00 4.00 35
Great Valley A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Downingtown STEM 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Wallenpaupack A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Georgetown Day School 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Total 5.0 0 9 1 100 0.85 0.00 9.00 85

Vivek Inumella, Henderson B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Manheim Township B 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Great Valley A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Downingtown STEM 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Wallenpaupack A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Georgetown Day School 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Total 5.0 1 3 2 100 0.35 0.50 2.00 35

Anuja Kumbhardare, Henderson B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Manheim Township B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Great Valley A 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Downingtown STEM 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Wallenpaupack A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Georgetown Day School 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 5.0 1 1 0 100 0.25 inf inf 25

James Lewis, Lakeland

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Princeton 1.0 1 3 1 20 2.00 1.00 4.00 40
PALCS A 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Manheim Township A 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Great Valley C 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Unionville 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 5.0 1 11 2 100 1.15 0.50 6.00 115

David Campbell, Lakeland

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Princeton 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
PALCS A 1.0 1 2 1 20 1.50 1.00 3.00 30
Manheim Township A 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Great Valley C 1.0 0 3 3 20 0.75 0.00 1.00 15
Unionville 1.0 0 0 2 20 -0.50 0.00 0.00 -10
Total 5.0 1 12 6 100 1.05 0.17 2.17 105

Alec Bryla, Lakeland

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Princeton 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
PALCS A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Manheim Township A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Great Valley C 1.0 0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 25
Unionville 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 5.0 0 5 1 100 0.45 0.00 5.00 45

Emily Seamans, Lakeland

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Princeton 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
PALCS A 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Manheim Township A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Great Valley C 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Unionville 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 5.0 1 0 0 100 0.15 inf inf 15