Downingtown High School East Invitational on January 05, 2019 Statistics report for Experienced Prelims
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Stat Key

Team Detail

Manheim Township A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Great Valley C W 425 60 3 11 2 20 21.25 1.50 7.00 14 280 20.00
Unionville L 260 315 4 4 2 20 13.00 2.00 4.00 8 170 21.25
Lakeland W 510 85 5 11 1 20 25.50 5.00 16.00 16 330 20.62
PALCS A W 400 90 4 8 2 20 20.00 2.00 6.00 12 270 22.50
Princeton W 445 130 5 9 2 20 22.25 2.50 7.00 14 290 20.71
Total 2040 680 21 43 9 100 20.40 2.33 7.11 64 1340 20.94

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Will Steger Manheim Township A 5.0 13 24 4 100 4.15 3.25 9.25 415 83.00
Noah Andrews Manheim Township A 5.0 2 3 2 100 0.50 1.00 2.50 50 10.00
Ryan Kashatus Manheim Township A 5.0 4 10 2 100 1.50 2.00 7.00 150 30.00
Cyril Hainthaler Manheim Township A 5.0 2 6 1 100 0.85 2.00 8.00 85 17.00

Manheim Township B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Henderson B L 185 260 1 7 4 20 9.25 0.25 2.00 8 120 15.00
Wallenpaupack A W 390 135 5 10 1 20 19.50 5.00 15.00 15 220 14.67
Georgetown Day School L 200 410 2 5 2 20 10.00 1.00 3.50 7 130 18.57
Downingtown STEM W 325 230 3 8 2 20 16.25 1.50 5.50 11 210 19.09
Great Valley A L 250 385 3 5 1 20 12.50 3.00 8.00 8 160 20.00
Total 1350 1420 14 35 10 100 13.50 1.40 4.90 49 840 17.14

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Aizaaz Faiz Manheim Township B 5.0 5 13 2 100 1.95 2.50 9.00 195 39.00
Zac Stapler Manheim Township B 5.0 6 12 4 100 1.90 1.50 4.50 190 38.00
Eric Lai Manheim Township B 5.0 2 3 3 100 0.45 0.67 1.67 45 9.00
Eric Anderson Manheim Township B 5.0 1 7 1 100 0.80 1.00 8.00 80 16.00

Manheim Township C

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Great Valley D W 255 185 2 7 1 20 12.75 2.00 9.00 9 160 17.78
Penn Manor L 205 365 1 6 2 20 10.25 0.50 3.50 7 140 20.00
Camp Hill A W 365 260 5 6 4 20 18.25 1.25 2.75 11 250 22.73
Wissahickon A W 370 120 3 10 1 20 18.50 3.00 13.00 13 230 17.69
BASIS McLean W 365 210 5 8 2 20 18.25 2.50 6.50 13 220 16.92
Total 1560 1140 16 37 10 100 15.60 1.60 5.30 53 1000 18.87

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Sanya Nair Manheim Township C 5.0 0 6 0 100 0.60 0.00 inf 60 12.00
Lily Snyder Manheim Township C 5.0 3 8 0 100 1.25 inf inf 125 25.00
Deeya Doshi Manheim Township C 5.0 2 3 2 100 0.50 1.00 2.50 50 10.00
Nate Rybner Manheim Township C 5.0 11 20 8 100 3.25 1.38 3.88 325 65.00

Manheim Township D

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Great Valley B L 245 290 1 7 2 20 12.25 0.50 4.00 8 170 21.25
Hempfield A L 140 395 2 5 0 20 7.00 inf inf 7 60 8.57
Henderson A L 215 370 1 7 2 20 10.75 0.50 4.00 8 140 17.50
Camp Hill B W 360 145 1 11 1 20 18.00 1.00 12.00 12 240 20.00
Downingtown West W 330 230 2 9 2 20 16.50 1.00 5.50 11 220 20.00
Total 1290 1430 7 39 7 100 12.90 1.00 6.57 46 830 18.04

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Scotty Reynolds Manheim Township D 4.0 2 8 3 80 1.19 0.67 3.33 95 23.75
Sam Whitton Manheim Township D 4.0 1 6 1 80 0.88 1.00 7.00 70 17.50
Victoria Le Manheim Township D 3.0 0 2 0 60 0.33 0.00 inf 20 6.67
Kevin Phan Manheim Township D 4.0 2 7 1 80 1.19 2.00 9.00 95 23.75
Baybars Charkas Manheim Township D 5.0 2 16 2 100 1.80 1.00 9.00 180 36.00

Penn Manor

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Wissahickon A W 370 105 3 11 5 20 18.50 0.60 2.80 14 240 17.14
Manheim Township C W 365 205 6 7 1 20 18.25 6.00 13.00 13 210 16.15
BASIS McLean W 295 265 4 6 3 20 14.75 1.33 3.33 10 190 19.00
Camp Hill A W 300 295 2 8 4 20 15.00 0.50 2.50 10 210 21.00
Great Valley D W 415 115 6 8 5 20 20.75 1.20 2.80 14 270 19.29
Total 1745 985 21 40 18 100 17.45 1.17 3.39 61 1120 18.36

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Connor Mayers Penn Manor 5.0 14 27 13 100 4.15 1.08 3.15 415 83.00
Chad Hoglund Penn Manor 5.0 2 8 5 100 0.85 0.40 2.00 85 17.00
Shane Mosley Penn Manor 5.0 2 3 0 100 0.60 inf inf 60 12.00
Claire DeVinney Penn Manor 5.0 3 2 0 100 0.65 inf inf 65 13.00

Camp Hill A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
BASIS McLean L 195 395 2 5 3 20 9.75 0.67 2.33 7 130 18.57
Great Valley D W 340 80 3 10 1 20 17.00 3.00 13.00 13 200 15.38
Manheim Township C L 260 365 1 8 1 20 13.00 1.00 9.00 9 170 18.89
Penn Manor L 295 300 2 8 1 20 14.75 2.00 10.00 10 190 19.00
Wissahickon A W 350 65 2 11 0 20 17.50 inf inf 13 210 16.15
Total 1440 1205 10 42 6 100 14.40 1.67 8.67 52 900 17.31

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Sydney Preston Camp Hill A 5.0 9 22 6 100 3.25 1.50 5.17 325 65.00
Gus Eberlein Camp Hill A 5.0 0 10 0 100 1.00 0.00 inf 100 20.00
Bobby Latham Camp Hill A 5.0 1 5 0 100 0.65 inf inf 65 13.00
Cole Hillegas Camp Hill A 5.0 0 5 0 100 0.50 0.00 inf 50 10.00

Camp Hill B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Downingtown West L 85 355 0 4 1 20 4.25 0.00 4.00 4 50 12.50
Great Valley B L 10 560 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 1 0 0.00
Hempfield A L 55 600 1 2 0 20 2.75 inf inf 3 20 6.67
Manheim Township D L 145 360 0 6 1 20 7.25 0.00 6.00 6 90 15.00
Henderson A L 90 335 0 5 0 20 4.50 0.00 inf 5 40 8.00
Total 385 2210 1 18 2 100 3.85 0.50 9.50 19 200 10.53

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Charlie Caddell Camp Hill B 5.0 0 12 0 100 1.20 0.00 inf 120 24.00
Sam Haas Camp Hill B 5.0 1 6 1 100 0.70 1.00 7.00 70 14.00
Gavin Davis Camp Hill B 5.0 0 0 1 100 -0.05 0.00 0.00 -5 -1.00

Wallenpaupack A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Georgetown Day School L 110 510 2 2 2 20 5.50 1.00 2.00 4 70 17.50
Manheim Township B L 135 390 2 3 1 20 6.75 2.00 5.00 5 80 16.00
Great Valley A L 130 415 2 2 2 20 6.50 1.00 2.00 4 90 22.50
Henderson B W 355 195 5 8 2 20 17.75 2.50 6.50 13 210 16.15
Downingtown STEM L 130 330 2 3 2 20 6.50 1.00 2.50 5 80 16.00
Total 860 1840 13 18 9 100 8.60 1.44 3.44 31 530 17.10

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Gavin Hearn Wallenpaupack A 5.0 6 5 5 100 1.15 1.20 2.20 115 23.00
Anthony Ioppolo Wallenpaupack A 5.0 3 2 0 100 0.65 inf inf 65 13.00
Angela Hussung Wallenpaupack A 5.0 3 6 2 100 0.95 1.50 4.50 95 19.00
Alejandro Ciuba Wallenpaupack A 5.0 1 5 2 100 0.55 0.50 3.00 55 11.00

PALCS A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Unionville L 0 480 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0 0.00
Lakeland L 190 245 3 6 1 20 9.50 3.00 9.00 9 90 10.00
Princeton L 135 220 0 6 1 20 6.75 0.00 6.00 6 80 13.33
Manheim Township A L 90 400 1 4 3 20 4.50 0.33 1.67 5 50 10.00
Great Valley C L 25 325 1 1 2 20 1.25 0.50 1.00 2 10 5.00
Total 440 1670 5 17 7 100 4.40 0.71 3.14 22 230 10.45

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Max Lind PALCS A 5.0 4 14 5 100 1.75 0.80 3.60 175 35.00
Colin Leonard PALCS A 4.7 1 3 2 94 0.37 0.50 2.00 35 7.45

Wissahickon A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Penn Manor L 105 370 0 5 1 20 5.25 0.00 5.00 5 60 12.00
BASIS McLean L 90 485 1 3 3 20 4.50 0.33 1.33 4 60 15.00
Great Valley D L 60 315 0 4 6 20 3.00 0.00 0.67 4 50 12.50
Manheim Township C L 120 370 0 7 2 20 6.00 0.00 3.50 7 60 8.57
Camp Hill A L 65 350 1 3 2 20 3.25 0.50 2.00 4 30 7.50
Total 440 1890 2 22 14 100 4.40 0.14 1.71 24 260 10.83

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Jack Quinn Wissahickon A 5.0 2 16 8 100 1.50 0.25 2.25 150 30.00
Evan Mustin Wissahickon A 5.0 0 2 2 100 0.10 0.00 1.00 10 2.00
Max Klugherz Wissahickon A 5.0 0 1 0 100 0.10 0.00 inf 10 2.00
Jake Licata Wissahickon A 5.0 0 3 4 100 0.10 0.00 0.75 10 2.00

BASIS McLean

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Camp Hill A W 395 195 4 8 1 20 19.75 4.00 12.00 12 260 21.67
Wissahickon A W 485 90 6 10 1 20 24.25 6.00 16.00 16 300 18.75
Penn Manor L 265 295 4 5 3 20 13.25 1.33 3.00 9 170 18.89
Great Valley D W 410 180 3 9 3 20 20.50 1.00 4.00 12 290 24.17
Manheim Township C L 210 365 4 2 2 20 10.50 2.00 3.00 6 140 23.33
Total 1765 1125 21 34 10 100 17.65 2.10 5.50 55 1160 21.09

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Justin Ward BASIS McLean 5.0 15 24 5 100 4.40 3.00 7.80 440 88.00
Jiaming Zhang BASIS McLean 5.0 3 1 0 100 0.55 inf inf 55 11.00
Sam Kaufman BASIS McLean 5.0 1 8 3 100 0.80 0.33 3.00 80 16.00
Jack Edelman BASIS McLean 5.0 2 1 2 100 0.30 1.00 1.50 30 6.00

Hempfield A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Henderson A W 360 355 7 3 3 20 18.00 2.33 3.33 10 240 24.00
Manheim Township D W 395 140 4 7 7 20 19.75 0.57 1.57 11 300 27.27
Camp Hill B W 600 55 7 10 3 20 30.00 2.33 5.67 17 410 24.12
Downingtown West W 290 245 1 9 3 20 14.50 0.33 3.33 10 200 20.00
Great Valley B W 470 165 7 7 1 20 23.50 7.00 14.00 14 300 21.43
Total 2115 960 26 36 17 100 21.15 1.53 3.65 62 1450 23.39

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Nishant Balepur Hempfield A 5.0 4 3 3 100 0.75 1.33 2.33 75 15.00
Will Yaeger Hempfield A 5.0 10 12 7 100 2.35 1.43 3.14 235 47.00
Ryan Zhang Hempfield A 5.0 5 13 3 100 1.90 1.67 6.00 190 38.00
Carsten Brodbeck Hempfield A 5.0 7 8 4 100 1.65 1.75 3.75 165 33.00

Great Valley A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Downingtown STEM W 325 230 5 5 4 20 16.25 1.25 2.50 10 220 22.00
Henderson B W 365 105 3 10 2 20 18.25 1.50 6.50 13 230 17.69
Wallenpaupack A W 415 130 7 7 2 20 20.75 3.50 7.00 14 250 17.86
Georgetown Day School L 255 375 2 6 3 20 12.75 0.67 2.67 8 180 22.50
Manheim Township B W 385 250 6 6 1 20 19.25 6.00 12.00 12 240 20.00
Total 1745 1090 23 34 12 100 17.45 1.92 4.75 57 1120 19.65

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
John Li Great Valley A 5.0 9 10 2 100 2.25 4.50 9.50 225 45.00
Dan Milani Great Valley A 5.0 2 2 3 100 0.35 0.67 1.33 35 7.00
Anshu Nunemunthala Great Valley A 5.0 5 13 4 100 1.85 1.25 4.50 185 37.00
Rishi Raman Great Valley A 5.0 7 9 3 100 1.80 2.33 5.33 180 36.00

Great Valley B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Manheim Township D W 290 245 2 8 4 20 14.50 0.50 2.50 10 200 20.00
Camp Hill B W 560 10 4 15 0 20 28.00 inf inf 19 350 18.42
Downingtown West W 385 145 2 11 1 20 19.25 2.00 13.00 13 250 19.23
Henderson A W 345 295 4 6 1 20 17.25 4.00 10.00 10 230 23.00
Hempfield A L 165 470 2 3 1 20 8.25 2.00 5.00 5 110 22.00
Total 1745 1165 14 43 7 100 17.45 2.00 8.14 57 1140 20.00

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Anish Kodali Great Valley B 5.0 1 11 2 100 1.15 0.50 6.00 115 23.00
Noah Harrigan Great Valley B 5.0 9 18 2 100 3.05 4.50 13.50 305 61.00
Aakash Narayan Great Valley B 5.0 3 2 0 100 0.65 inf inf 65 13.00
Shrey Pandya Great Valley B 5.0 1 12 3 100 1.20 0.33 4.33 120 24.00

Great Valley C

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Manheim Township A L 60 425 0 4 2 20 3.00 0.00 2.00 4 30 7.50
Princeton L 185 265 2 6 1 20 9.25 2.00 8.00 8 100 12.50
Unionville W 225 215 2 6 1 20 11.25 2.00 8.00 8 140 17.50
Lakeland W 225 210 0 9 1 20 11.25 0.00 9.00 9 140 15.56
PALCS A W 325 25 4 7 1 20 16.25 4.00 11.00 11 200 18.18
Total 1020 1140 8 32 6 100 10.20 1.33 6.67 40 610 15.25

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Alan Xu Great Valley C 5.0 2 10 3 100 1.15 0.67 4.00 115 23.00
Will Lewis Great Valley C 5.0 3 11 1 100 1.50 3.00 14.00 150 30.00
Rithvik Bobbili Great Valley C 5.0 1 4 1 100 0.50 1.00 5.00 50 10.00
Tyler Yang Great Valley C 5.0 2 7 1 100 0.95 2.00 9.00 95 19.00

Great Valley D

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Manheim Township C L 185 255 0 8 1 20 9.25 0.00 8.00 8 110 13.75
Camp Hill A L 80 340 0 4 0 20 4.00 0.00 inf 4 40 10.00
Wissahickon A W 315 60 2 9 1 20 15.75 2.00 11.00 11 200 18.18
BASIS McLean L 180 410 0 7 0 20 9.00 0.00 inf 7 110 15.71
Penn Manor L 115 415 0 5 1 20 5.75 0.00 5.00 5 70 14.00
Total 875 1480 2 33 3 100 8.75 0.67 11.67 35 530 15.14

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Prithvi Parthasarathy Great Valley D 5.0 1 16 2 100 1.65 0.50 8.50 165 33.00
Rahul Narayanan Great Valley D 5.0 1 11 1 100 1.20 1.00 12.00 120 24.00
Josh Gonsalves Great Valley D 5.0 0 4 0 100 0.40 0.00 inf 40 8.00
Chet Mittal Great Valley D 5.0 0 2 0 100 0.20 0.00 inf 20 4.00

Unionville

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
PALCS A W 480 0 4 11 2 20 24.00 2.00 7.50 15 320 21.33
Manheim Township A W 315 260 4 7 1 20 15.75 4.00 11.00 11 190 17.27
Great Valley C L 215 225 3 5 4 20 10.75 0.75 2.00 8 140 17.50
Princeton W 320 230 6 5 4 20 16.00 1.50 2.75 11 200 18.18
Lakeland W 430 20 3 13 3 20 21.50 1.00 5.33 16 270 16.88
Total 1760 735 20 41 14 100 17.60 1.43 4.36 61 1120 18.36

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Arnab Sircar Unionville 5.0 10 18 7 100 2.95 1.43 4.00 295 59.00
Ibraheem Qureshi Unionville 5.0 6 16 4 100 2.30 1.50 5.50 230 46.00
Robert Wang Unionville 5.0 3 3 1 100 0.70 3.00 6.00 70 14.00
Adam Luo Unionville 5.0 1 4 2 100 0.45 0.50 2.50 45 9.00

Georgetown Day School

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Wallenpaupack A W 510 110 4 11 2 20 25.50 2.00 7.50 15 350 23.33
Downingtown STEM W 430 245 6 6 4 20 21.50 1.50 3.00 12 300 25.00
Manheim Township B W 410 200 5 7 5 20 20.50 1.00 2.40 12 290 24.17
Great Valley A W 375 255 5 7 6 20 18.75 0.83 2.00 12 260 21.67
Henderson B W 495 140 8 6 3 20 24.75 2.67 4.67 14 330 23.57
Total 2220 950 28 37 20 100 22.20 1.40 3.25 65 1530 23.54

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Matthew Siff Georgetown Day School 5.0 15 22 13 100 3.80 1.15 2.85 380 76.00
Arthur Delot-Vilain Georgetown Day School 5.0 5 8 3 100 1.40 1.67 4.33 140 28.00
Alex Moon Georgetown Day School 5.0 5 2 2 100 0.85 2.50 3.50 85 17.00
Nathaniel Rosenberg Georgetown Day School 5.0 3 5 2 100 0.85 1.50 4.00 85 17.00

Downingtown West

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Camp Hill B W 355 85 2 11 1 20 17.75 2.00 13.00 13 220 16.92
Henderson A L 160 460 1 6 1 20 8.00 1.00 7.00 7 90 12.86
Great Valley B L 145 385 0 7 3 20 7.25 0.00 2.33 7 90 12.86
Hempfield A L 245 290 4 5 1 20 12.25 4.00 9.00 9 140 15.56
Manheim Township D L 230 330 1 7 3 20 11.50 0.33 2.67 8 160 20.00
Total 1135 1550 8 36 9 100 11.35 0.89 4.89 44 700 15.91

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Miriam Roeder Downingtown West 5.0 5 28 4 100 3.35 1.25 8.25 335 67.00
Bella Hughes Downingtown West 4.5 2 5 0 90 0.89 inf inf 80 17.78
Jude Dimdeio Downingtown West 2.5 0 1 0 50 0.20 0.00 inf 10 4.00
Bergen Huzan Downingtown West 2.5 1 0 1 50 0.20 1.00 1.00 10 4.00
Claudia Harper Downingtown West 3.5 0 2 4 70 0.00 0.00 0.50 0 0.00
Regina Roeder Downingtown West 2.0 0 0 0 40 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00

Princeton

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Lakeland W 305 180 2 8 3 20 15.25 0.67 3.33 10 210 21.00
Great Valley C W 265 185 1 9 4 20 13.25 0.25 2.50 10 180 18.00
PALCS A W 220 135 3 6 7 20 11.00 0.43 1.29 9 150 16.67
Unionville L 230 320 2 6 2 20 11.50 1.00 4.00 8 150 18.75
Manheim Township A L 130 445 4 1 4 20 6.50 1.00 1.25 5 80 16.00
Total 1150 1265 12 30 20 100 11.50 0.60 2.10 42 770 18.33

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Aaron Wu Princeton 5.0 1 4 4 100 0.35 0.25 1.25 35 7.00
Joshua Spergel Princeton 5.0 6 8 4 100 1.50 1.50 3.50 150 30.00
John Yang Princeton 5.0 1 7 5 100 0.60 0.20 1.60 60 12.00
Henry Cammerzell Princeton 5.0 4 11 7 100 1.35 0.57 2.14 135 27.00

Downingtown STEM

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Great Valley A L 230 325 2 6 0 20 11.50 inf inf 8 140 17.50
Georgetown Day School L 245 430 1 6 1 20 12.25 1.00 7.00 7 175 25.00
Henderson B W 355 95 4 10 3 20 17.75 1.33 4.67 14 210 15.00
Manheim Township B L 230 325 3 5 3 20 11.50 1.00 2.67 8 150 18.75
Wallenpaupack A W 330 130 5 6 2 20 16.50 2.50 5.50 11 205 18.64
Total 1390 1305 15 33 9 100 13.90 1.67 5.33 48 880 18.33

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Anish Gadgil Downingtown STEM 5.0 11 23 2 100 3.85 5.50 17.00 385 77.00
Sashwat Venkatesh Downingtown STEM 5.0 3 8 5 100 1.00 0.60 2.20 100 20.00
Arya Downingtown STEM 5.0 0 1 0 100 0.10 0.00 inf 10 2.00
Mohith Downingtown STEM 5.0 1 1 2 100 0.15 0.50 1.00 15 3.00

Henderson A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Hempfield A L 355 360 3 6 2 20 17.75 1.50 4.50 9 260 28.89
Downingtown West W 460 160 5 7 1 20 23.00 5.00 12.00 12 320 26.67
Manheim Township D W 370 215 5 6 1 20 18.50 5.00 11.00 11 240 21.82
Great Valley B L 295 345 2 8 3 20 14.75 0.67 3.33 10 200 20.00
Camp Hill B W 335 90 4 8 3 20 16.75 1.33 4.00 12 210 17.50
Total 1815 1170 19 35 10 100 18.15 1.90 5.40 54 1230 22.78

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Sid Chenrayan Henderson A 5.0 8 11 1 100 2.25 8.00 19.00 225 45.00
Danny Collinson Henderson A 2.0 2 1 0 40 1.00 inf inf 40 20.00
Adam Fernandes Henderson A 3.0 1 4 0 60 0.92 inf inf 55 18.33
Daniel Guzman Henderson A 2.0 0 0 0 40 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Vijay Anne Henderson A 5.0 7 17 7 100 2.40 1.00 3.43 240 48.00
Vikram Chodapaneedi Henderson A 3.0 1 2 2 60 0.42 0.50 1.50 25 8.33

Henderson B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Manheim Township B W 260 185 0 8 2 20 13.00 0.00 4.00 8 190 23.75
Great Valley A L 105 365 1 6 0 20 5.25 inf inf 7 30 4.29
Downingtown STEM L 95 355 0 4 1 20 4.75 0.00 4.00 4 60 15.00
Wallenpaupack A L 195 355 1 5 0 20 9.75 inf inf 6 130 21.67
Georgetown Day School L 140 495 1 5 1 20 7.00 1.00 6.00 6 80 13.33
Total 795 1755 3 28 4 100 7.95 0.75 7.75 31 490 15.81

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Abeya Nair Henderson B 5.0 1 15 1 100 1.60 1.00 16.00 160 32.00
Mithra Sarkari Henderson B 5.0 0 9 1 100 0.85 0.00 9.00 85 17.00
Vivek Inumella Henderson B 5.0 1 3 2 100 0.35 0.50 2.00 35 7.00
Anuja Kumbhardare Henderson B 5.0 1 1 0 100 0.25 inf inf 25 5.00

Lakeland

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Princeton L 180 305 1 7 1 20 9.00 1.00 8.00 8 100 12.50
PALCS A W 245 190 2 6 1 20 12.25 2.00 8.00 8 160 20.00
Manheim Township A L 85 510 0 4 1 20 4.25 0.00 4.00 4 50 12.50
Great Valley C L 210 225 0 9 4 20 10.50 0.00 2.25 9 140 15.56
Unionville L 20 430 0 2 2 20 1.00 0.00 1.00 2 10 5.00
Total 740 1660 3 28 9 100 7.40 0.33 3.44 31 460 14.84

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
James Lewis Lakeland 5.0 1 11 2 100 1.15 0.50 6.00 115 23.00
David Campbell Lakeland 5.0 1 12 6 100 1.05 0.17 2.17 105 21.00
Alec Bryla Lakeland 5.0 0 5 1 100 0.45 0.00 5.00 45 9.00
Emily Seamans Lakeland 5.0 1 0 0 100 0.15 inf inf 15 3.00