Downingtown High School East Invitational on January 05, 2019 Statistics report for Novice Afternoon
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Round Report Stat Key

Scoreboard

Round 6

Oxford 315, Wissahickon B 55
Wissahickon B: Amelia Heppe 0 1 0 10, Catherine Kennedy 1 1 0 25, Nathan D’Aquanno 0 0 0 0, Robert Matejczyk 0 0 0 0
Oxford: Mason Clark 0 5 0 50, Turner Hannon 0 1 0 10, Chris Goodrich 1 6 0 75, Connor Evans-Ralston 0 1 0 10
Bonuses: Wissahickon B 3 20 6.67, Oxford 14 170 12.14

Hempfield B 185, Manheim Township F 85
Manheim Township F: Elena Hernandez 0 1 0 10, Aidan Buckwalter 0 2 1 15, Billal Gomaa 1 0 1 10, Will Choi 0 1 0 10
Hempfield B: Michael Agadis 0 4 0 40, Micah Clark 0 2 1 15, Sabrina Lessans 0 3 0 30, Lilly Heilshorn 0 1 0 10, Cecelia Nightengale 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Manheim Township F 5 40 8.00, Hempfield B 10 90 9.00

Wallenpaupack B 110, PALCS B 85
Wallenpaupack B: Taylor Raimer 1 2 0 35, Rylee Arenson 0 1 0 10, Nick Hussung 0 3 0 30, Anastasia Ioppolo 0 2 0 20, Chris Rosikiewicz 0 0 1 -5
PALCS B: Hanah Phillips 0 0 1 -5, Daniel Gauntlett 0 2 0 20, Hank 0 3 0 30
Bonuses: Wallenpaupack B 9 20 2.22, PALCS B 5 40 8.00

Manheim Township E 285, House 45
House: Cory Yurkovich 0 2 0 20, Leah Lurie 0 1 1 5
Manheim Township E: Ellie Taliani 0 9 0 90, Ian Beck 0 2 0 20, Jane Farrell 1 1 0 25, Max Aurelio 0 1 0 10
Bonuses: House 3 20 6.67, Manheim Township E 14 140 10.00


Round 7

Wallenpaupack B 160, Wissahickon B 80
Wissahickon B: Amelia Heppe 0 1 0 10, Catherine Kennedy 0 5 2 40, Nathan D’Aquanno 0 0 0 0, Robert Matejczyk 0 0 0 0
Wallenpaupack B: Taylor Raimer 0 3 0 30, Rylee Arenson 1 0 0 15, Nick Hussung 0 1 1 5, Anastasia Ioppolo 0 0 0 0, Chris Rosikiewicz 0 2 0 20
Bonuses: Wissahickon B 6 30 5.00, Wallenpaupack B 7 90 12.86

Oxford 395, PALCS B 20
Oxford: Sierra Cullan 0 1 0 10, Chris Goodrich 0 6 0 60, Connor Evans-Ralston 0 1 0 10, Emiliano Zetune 1 6 0 75
PALCS B: Hanah Phillips 0 0 0 0, Daniel Gauntlett 0 1 0 10, Hank 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Oxford 15 240 16.00, PALCS B 1 10 10.00

Hempfield B 265, Manheim Township E 205
Manheim Township E: Ellie Taliani 0 1 0 10, Ian Beck 2 1 0 40, Jane Farrell 0 0 0 0, Max Aurelio 1 1 0 25
Hempfield B: Michael Agadis 0 7 1 65, Micah Clark 1 3 1 40, Sabrina Lessans 0 0 0 0, Lilly Heilshorn 0 0 0 0, Cecelia Nightengale 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Manheim Township E 6 130 21.67, Hempfield B 11 160 14.55

Manheim Township F 220, House 115
Manheim Township F: Elena Hernandez 0 1 0 10, Aidan Buckwalter 1 3 2 35, Billal Gomaa 1 2 0 35, Will Choi 0 1 0 10
House: Cory Yurkovich 0 4 0 40, Leah Lurie 0 0 1 -5
Bonuses: Manheim Township F 9 130 14.44, House 4 80 20.00


Round 8

Wissahickon B 95, PALCS B 80
Wissahickon B: Amelia Heppe 0 2 2 10, Catherine Kennedy 0 4 0 40, Nathan D’Aquanno 0 1 1 5, Robert Matejczyk 0 1 0 10
PALCS B: Hanah Phillips 0 2 0 20, Daniel Gauntlett 0 2 0 20, Hank 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Wissahickon B 8 30 3.75, PALCS B 4 40 10.00

Oxford 320, Wallenpaupack B 125
Oxford: Mason Clark 1 2 0 35, Turner Hannon 0 0 0 0, Chris Goodrich 0 7 0 70, Emiliano Zetune 0 2 1 15
Wallenpaupack B: Taylor Raimer 0 0 0 0, Rylee Arenson 0 2 0 20, Nick Hussung 1 1 0 25, Anastasia Ioppolo 0 1 0 10, Chris Rosikiewicz 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Oxford 12 200 16.67, Wallenpaupack B 5 70 14.00

Manheim Township F 175, Manheim Township E 150
Manheim Township F: Elena Hernandez 0 1 1 5, Aidan Buckwalter 0 4 0 40, Billal Gomaa 0 2 0 20, Will Choi 1 0 1 10
Manheim Township E: Ellie Taliani 0 7 2 60, Ian Beck 0 0 0 0, Jane Farrell 0 1 0 10, Max Aurelio 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Manheim Township F 8 100 12.50, Manheim Township E 8 80 10.00

Hempfield B 325, House 95
House: Cory Yurkovich 0 1 0 10, Leah Lurie 0 3 1 25
Hempfield B: Michael Agadis 0 9 2 80, Micah Clark 0 3 1 25, Sabrina Lessans 0 0 0 0, Lilly Heilshorn 0 2 0 20, Cecelia Nightengale 1 1 0 25
Bonuses: House 4 60 15.00, Hempfield B 16 175 10.94