Downingtown High School East Invitational on January 05, 2019 Statistics report for Novice Afternoon
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Round Report Stat Key

Individual Statistics

Rank Player Team Division GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
1 Chris Goodrich Oxford Flute 3.0 1 19 0 60 3.42 inf inf 205 68.33
2 Michael Agadis Hempfield B English Horn 3.0 0 20 3 60 3.08 0.00 6.67 185 61.67
3 Ellie Taliani Manheim Township E English Horn 3.0 0 17 2 60 2.67 0.00 8.50 160 53.33
4 Emiliano Zetune Oxford Flute 2.0 1 8 1 40 2.25 1.00 9.00 90 45.00
5 Mason Clark Oxford Flute 2.0 1 7 0 40 2.12 inf inf 85 42.50
6 Catherine Kennedy Wissahickon B Flute 3.0 1 10 2 60 1.75 0.50 5.50 105 35.00
7 Aidan Buckwalter Manheim Township F English Horn 3.0 1 9 3 60 1.50 0.33 3.33 90 30.00
8 Micah Clark Hempfield B English Horn 3.0 1 8 3 60 1.33 0.33 3.00 80 26.67
9 Taylor Raimer Wallenpaupack B Flute 2.5 1 5 0 50 1.30 inf inf 65 26.00
10 Nick Hussung Wallenpaupack B Flute 2.5 1 5 1 50 1.20 1.00 6.00 60 24.00
11 Cory Yurkovich House English Horn 3.0 0 7 0 60 1.17 0.00 inf 70 23.33
12 Billal Gomaa Manheim Township F English Horn 3.0 2 4 1 60 1.08 2.00 6.00 65 21.67
13 Ian Beck Manheim Township E English Horn 3.0 2 3 0 60 1.00 inf inf 60 20.00
14 Rylee Arenson Wallenpaupack B Flute 2.5 1 3 0 50 0.90 inf inf 45 18.00
15 Daniel Gauntlett PALCS B Flute 3.0 0 5 0 60 0.83 0.00 inf 50 16.67
16 Lilly Heilshorn Hempfield B English Horn 2.0 0 3 0 40 0.75 0.00 inf 30 15.00
17 Sabrina Lessans Hempfield B English Horn 2.0 0 3 0 40 0.75 0.00 inf 30 15.00
18 Cecelia Nightengale Hempfield B English Horn 2.0 1 1 0 40 0.62 inf inf 25 12.50
19 Anastasia Ioppolo Wallenpaupack B Flute 2.5 0 3 0 50 0.60 0.00 inf 30 12.00
20 Max Aurelio Manheim Township E English Horn 3.0 1 2 0 60 0.58 inf inf 35 11.67
21 Jane Farrell Manheim Township E English Horn 3.0 1 2 0 60 0.58 inf inf 35 11.67
22 Will Choi Manheim Township F English Horn 3.0 1 2 1 60 0.50 1.00 3.00 30 10.00
23 Amelia Heppe Wissahickon B Flute 3.0 0 4 2 60 0.50 0.00 2.00 30 10.00
24 Hank PALCS B Flute 3.0 0 3 0 60 0.50 0.00 inf 30 10.00
25 Connor Evans-Ralston Oxford Flute 2.0 0 2 0 40 0.50 0.00 inf 20 10.00
26 Sierra Cullan Oxford Flute 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10 10.00
27 Leah Lurie House English Horn 3.0 0 4 3 60 0.42 0.00 1.33 25 8.33
28 Elena Hernandez Manheim Township F English Horn 3.0 0 3 1 60 0.42 0.00 3.00 25 8.33
29 Chris Rosikiewicz Wallenpaupack B Flute 2.0 0 2 1 40 0.38 0.00 2.00 15 7.50
30 Hanah Phillips PALCS B Flute 3.0 0 2 1 60 0.25 0.00 2.00 15 5.00
31 Turner Hannon Oxford Flute 2.0 0 1 0 40 0.25 0.00 inf 10 5.00
32 Robert Matejczyk Wissahickon B Flute 3.0 0 1 0 60 0.17 0.00 inf 10 3.33
33 Nathan D’Aquanno Wissahickon B Flute 3.0 0 1 1 60 0.08 0.00 1.00 5 1.67