Downingtown High School East Invitational on January 05, 2019 Statistics report for Novice Overall
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Round Report Stat Key

Individual Statistics

Rank Player Team Division GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
1 Ellie Taliani Manheim Township E English Horn 8.0 4 39 4 160 2.69 1.00 10.75 430 53.75
2 Chris Goodrich Oxford Flute 7.0 2 37 6 140 2.64 0.33 6.50 370 52.86
3 Michael Agadis Hempfield B English Horn 8.0 3 35 13 160 2.06 0.23 2.92 330 41.25
4 Micah Clark Hempfield B English Horn 8.0 3 29 3 160 2.00 1.00 10.67 320 40.00
5 Cory Yurkovich House English Horn 8.0 1 25 3 160 1.56 0.33 8.67 250 31.25
6 Emiliano Zetune Oxford Flute 5.0 2 13 3 100 1.45 0.67 5.00 145 29.00
7 Nick Hussung Wallenpaupack B Flute 7.0 2 16 1 140 1.32 2.00 18.00 185 26.43
8 Daniel Gauntlett PALCS B Flute 8.0 4 15 1 160 1.28 4.00 19.00 205 25.62
9 Leah Lurie House English Horn 8.0 2 18 5 160 1.16 0.40 4.00 185 23.12
10 Ian Beck Manheim Township E English Horn 8.0 3 14 1 160 1.12 3.00 17.00 180 22.50
11 Catherine Kennedy Wissahickon B Flute 8.0 2 17 4 160 1.12 0.50 4.75 180 22.50
12 Billal Gomaa Manheim Township F English Horn 8.0 2 16 3 160 1.09 0.67 6.00 175 21.88
13 Aidan Buckwalter Manheim Township F English Horn 8.0 1 17 7 160 0.94 0.14 2.57 150 18.75
14 Max Aurelio Manheim Township E English Horn 8.0 2 11 1 160 0.84 2.00 13.00 135 16.88
15 Anastasia Ioppolo Wallenpaupack B Flute 6.5 1 10 2 130 0.81 0.50 5.50 105 16.15
16 Will Choi Manheim Township F English Horn 8.0 2 12 5 160 0.78 0.40 2.80 125 15.62
17 Lilly Heilshorn Hempfield B English Horn 5.5 2 6 1 110 0.77 2.00 8.00 85 15.45
18 Hannah Philips PALCS B Flute 5.0 3 3 0 100 0.75 inf inf 75 15.00
19 Elena Hernandez Manheim Township F English Horn 8.0 1 12 3 160 0.75 0.33 4.33 120 15.00
20 Mason Clark Oxford Flute 5.0 1 9 6 100 0.75 0.17 1.67 75 15.00
21 Sierra Cullan Oxford Flute 5.0 0 8 1 100 0.75 0.00 8.00 75 15.00
22 Cecelia Nightengale Hempfield B English Horn 5.5 1 6 0 110 0.68 inf inf 75 13.64
23 Jane Farrell Manheim Township E English Horn 8.0 1 9 0 160 0.66 inf inf 105 13.12
24 Taylor Raimer Wallenpaupack B Flute 6.5 1 7 0 130 0.65 inf inf 85 13.08
25 Sabrina Lessans Hempfield B English Horn 5.0 0 6 0 100 0.60 0.00 inf 60 12.00
26 Rylee Arenson Wallenpaupack B Flute 6.5 1 6 1 130 0.54 1.00 7.00 70 10.77
27 Turner Hannon Oxford Flute 5.0 0 5 0 100 0.50 0.00 inf 50 10.00
28 Hank PALCS B Flute 3.0 0 3 0 60 0.50 0.00 inf 30 10.00
29 Gus Johannesen PALCS B Flute 5.0 0 4 1 100 0.35 0.00 4.00 35 7.00
30 Amelia Heppe Wissahickon B Flute 8.0 2 6 7 160 0.34 0.29 1.14 55 6.88
31 Nathan D’Aquanno Wissahickon B Flute 8.0 0 5 2 160 0.25 0.00 2.50 40 5.00
32 Connor Evans-Ralston Oxford Flute 5.0 0 3 1 100 0.25 0.00 3.00 25 5.00
33 Hanah Phillips PALCS B Flute 3.0 0 2 1 60 0.25 0.00 2.00 15 5.00
34 Chris Rosikiewicz Wallenpaupack B Flute 5.5 0 5 5 110 0.23 0.00 1.00 25 4.55
35 Robert Matejczyk Wissahickon B Flute 8.0 0 2 0 160 0.12 0.00 inf 20 2.50