Downingtown High School East Invitational on January 05, 2019 Statistics report for Novice Prelims
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Round Report Stat Key

Individual Statistics

Rank Player Team Division GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
1 Ellie Taliani Manheim Township E English Horn 5.0 4 22 2 100 2.70 2.00 13.00 270 54.00
2 Micah Clark Hempfield B Flute 5.0 2 21 0 100 2.40 inf inf 240 48.00
3 Chris Goodrich Oxford English Horn 4.0 1 18 6 80 2.06 0.17 3.17 165 41.25
4 Cory Yurkovich House English Horn 5.0 1 18 3 100 1.80 0.33 6.33 180 36.00
5 Leah Lurie House English Horn 5.0 2 14 2 100 1.60 1.00 8.00 160 32.00
6 Daniel Gauntlett PALCS B Flute 5.0 4 10 1 100 1.55 4.00 14.00 155 31.00
7 Michael Agadis Hempfield B Flute 5.0 3 15 10 100 1.45 0.30 1.80 145 29.00
8 Nick Hussung Wallenpaupack B Flute 4.5 1 11 0 90 1.39 inf inf 125 27.78
9 Ian Beck Manheim Township E English Horn 5.0 1 11 1 100 1.20 1.00 12.00 120 24.00
10 Billal Gomaa Manheim Township F Flute 5.0 0 12 2 100 1.10 0.00 6.00 110 22.00
11 Max Aurelio Manheim Township E English Horn 5.0 1 9 1 100 1.00 1.00 10.00 100 20.00
12 Will Choi Manheim Township F Flute 5.0 1 10 4 100 0.95 0.25 2.75 95 19.00
13 Elena Hernandez Manheim Township F Flute 5.0 1 9 2 100 0.95 0.50 5.00 95 19.00
14 Anastasia Ioppolo Wallenpaupack B Flute 4.0 1 7 2 80 0.94 0.50 4.00 75 18.75
15 Emiliano Zetune Oxford English Horn 3.0 1 5 2 60 0.92 0.50 3.00 55 18.33
16 Sierra Cullan Oxford English Horn 4.0 0 7 1 80 0.81 0.00 7.00 65 16.25
17 Lilly Heilshorn Hempfield B Flute 3.5 2 3 1 70 0.79 2.00 5.00 55 15.71
18 Hannah Philips PALCS B Flute 5.0 3 3 0 100 0.75 inf inf 75 15.00
19 Catherine Kennedy Wissahickon B English Horn 5.0 1 7 2 100 0.75 0.50 4.00 75 15.00
20 Cecelia Nightengale Hempfield B Flute 3.5 0 5 0 70 0.71 0.00 inf 50 14.29
21 Jane Farrell Manheim Township E English Horn 5.0 0 7 0 100 0.70 0.00 inf 70 14.00
22 Turner Hannon Oxford English Horn 3.0 0 4 0 60 0.67 0.00 inf 40 13.33
23 Aidan Buckwalter Manheim Township F Flute 5.0 0 8 4 100 0.60 0.00 2.00 60 12.00
24 Sabrina Lessans Hempfield B Flute 3.0 0 3 0 60 0.50 0.00 inf 30 10.00
25 Gus Johannesen PALCS B Flute 5.0 0 4 1 100 0.35 0.00 4.00 35 7.00
26 Nathan D’Aquanno Wissahickon B English Horn 5.0 0 4 1 100 0.35 0.00 4.00 35 7.00
27 Rylee Arenson Wallenpaupack B Flute 4.0 0 3 1 80 0.31 0.00 3.00 25 6.25
28 Amelia Heppe Wissahickon B English Horn 5.0 2 2 5 100 0.25 0.40 0.80 25 5.00
29 Taylor Raimer Wallenpaupack B Flute 4.0 0 2 0 80 0.25 0.00 inf 20 5.00
30 Chris Rosikiewicz Wallenpaupack B Flute 3.5 0 3 4 70 0.14 0.00 0.75 10 2.86
31 Robert Matejczyk Wissahickon B English Horn 5.0 0 1 0 100 0.10 0.00 inf 10 2.00
32 Connor Evans-Ralston Oxford English Horn 3.0 0 1 1 60 0.08 0.00 1.00 5 1.67
33 Mason Clark Oxford English Horn 3.0 0 2 6 60 -0.17 0.00 0.33 -10 -3.33