Beavercreek Fall Invitational on October 27, 2018 Statistics report for Overall
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Round Report Stat Key

Team Detail

Beavercreek A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Tecumseh W 560 40 7 9 1 20 28.00 7.00 16.00 16 370 23.12
Miami Valley School C W 340 280 6 4 0 20 17.00 inf inf 10 210 21.00
Celina A W 500 115 6 9 2 20 25.00 3.00 7.50 15 330 22.00
Miami East W 515 125 9 6 0 20 25.75 inf inf 15 320 21.33
Culver A W 435 265 8 2 1 20 21.75 8.00 10.00 10 300 30.00
Ottawa Hills W 400 310 9 2 3 20 20.00 3.00 3.67 11 260 23.64
Beavercreek B L 250 265 3 5 7 20 12.50 0.43 1.14 8 190 23.75
Miami Valley School B L 175 590 3 2 0 20 8.75 inf inf 5 110 22.00
Miami Valley School A L 170 525 5 1 3 20 8.50 1.67 2.00 6 100 16.67
St. Charles W 445 215 8 5 1 20 22.25 8.00 13.00 13 280 21.54
Total 3790 2730 64 45 18 200 18.95 3.56 6.06 109 2470 22.66

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Abby Cohen Beavercreek A 10.0 14 16 5 200 1.73 2.80 6.00 345 34.50
Tegan Kapadia Beavercreek A 10.0 44 25 9 200 4.33 4.89 7.67 865 86.50
Tiffany Zhou Beavercreek A 10.0 6 4 4 200 0.55 1.50 2.50 110 11.00

Beavercreek C

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Urbana L 175 200 1 6 2 20 8.75 0.50 3.50 7 110 15.71
Little Miami A L 140 470 2 3 2 20 7.00 1.00 2.50 5 90 18.00
Clermont Northeastern B W 380 45 2 14 0 20 19.00 inf inf 16 210 13.12
Ottawa Hills L 110 535 0 4 2 20 5.50 0.00 2.00 4 80 20.00
Dixie W 390 20 2 11 0 20 19.50 inf inf 13 250 19.23
Little Miami B L 210 215 0 9 6 20 10.50 0.00 1.50 9 150 16.67
Clermont Northeastern A W 300 250 6 4 0 20 15.00 inf inf 10 170 17.00
Celina A L 215 220 1 9 2 23 9.35 0.50 5.00 9 120 13.33
Urbana W 265 170 5 4 2 0 0.00 2.50 4.50 9 160 17.78
Xenia W 320 80 3 8 3 20 16.00 1.00 3.67 11 210 19.09
Total 2505 2205 22 72 19 183 13.69 1.16 4.95 93 1550 16.67

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Shourjo Ganguli Beavercreek C 10.0 1 2 3 183 0.11 0.33 1.00 20 2.00
Arunn Sankar Beavercreek C 10.0 14 53 11 183 3.74 1.27 6.09 685 68.50
Alan Xie Beavercreek C 10.0 6 13 4 183 1.09 1.50 4.75 200 20.00
Niththy Ramaritheran Beavercreek C 10.0 1 4 1 183 0.27 1.00 5.00 50 5.00

Beavercreek B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Clermont Northeastern A W 360 280 3 7 1 20 18.00 3.00 10.00 10 250 25.00
Celina B W 435 5 5 10 2 20 21.75 2.50 7.50 15 270 18.00
Miami Valley School A L 105 655 1 3 0 20 5.25 inf inf 4 60 15.00
Sidney W 345 240 4 7 1 20 17.25 4.00 11.00 11 220 20.00
Culver B W 415 60 1 12 2 20 20.75 0.50 6.50 13 290 22.31
Miami Valley School B L 100 670 2 1 2 20 5.00 1.00 1.50 3 70 23.33
Beavercreek A W 265 250 3 7 2 20 13.25 1.50 5.00 10 160 16.00
Miami Valley School A L 100 670 3 0 3 20 5.00 1.00 1.00 3 70 23.33
St. Charles L 175 315 4 2 3 20 8.75 1.33 2.00 6 110 18.33
Ottawa Hills L 115 600 3 1 0 20 5.75 inf inf 4 60 15.00
Total 2415 3745 29 50 16 200 12.07 1.81 4.94 79 1560 19.75

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Roman Adomanis Beavercreek B 5.0 2 3 0 100 0.60 inf inf 60 12.00
Ellie Cade Beavercreek B 10.0 2 6 0 200 0.45 inf inf 90 9.00
Irena Shinogina Beavercreek B 5.0 0 1 0 100 0.10 0.00 inf 10 2.00
William Todd Beavercreek B 10.0 21 28 14 200 2.62 1.50 3.50 525 52.50
Anna Yang Beavercreek B 10.0 4 12 2 200 0.85 2.00 8.00 170 17.00

Beavercreek D

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Fisher Catholic L 60 280 0 4 2 20 3.00 0.00 2.00 4 30 7.50
Miami Valley School B L 25 695 1 0 0 20 1.25 inf inf 1 10 10.00
St. Charles L 75 345 0 4 1 20 3.75 0.00 4.00 4 40 10.00
Xenia L 65 225 0 3 3 20 3.25 0.00 1.00 3 50 16.67
Little Miami B L 80 350 0 3 0 20 4.00 0.00 inf 3 50 16.67
Tecumseh W 185 95 1 7 0 20 9.25 inf inf 8 100 12.50
Culver B W 200 170 1 8 3 20 10.00 0.33 3.00 9 120 13.33
Dixie W 170 150 1 5 1 20 8.50 1.00 6.00 6 110 18.33
Clermont Northeastern B W 140 130 1 4 3 20 7.00 0.33 1.67 5 100 20.00
Celina B W 280 95 0 10 0 0 0.00 0.00 inf 10 180 18.00
Total 1280 2535 5 48 13 180 7.11 0.38 4.08 53 790 14.91

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
George Chen Beavercreek D 4.5 0 3 1 80 0.31 0.00 3.00 25 5.56
Ethan Hsu Beavercreek D 7.5 2 20 5 130 1.58 0.40 4.40 205 27.33
Autumn Hutchinson Beavercreek D 5.5 0 1 0 100 0.10 0.00 inf 10 1.82
Sarah Jackson Beavercreek D 2.5 0 0 0 50 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Vivek Prasad Beavercreek D 9.5 2 22 4 170 1.35 0.50 6.00 230 24.21
Dillon Skinn Beavercreek D 5.5 1 0 2 100 0.05 0.50 0.50 5 0.91
John Wang Beavercreek D 5.0 0 2 1 90 0.17 0.00 2.00 15 3.00

Celina A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Miami East L 215 245 1 8 0 20 10.75 inf inf 9 120 13.33
Tecumseh W 280 170 0 11 0 20 14.00 0.00 inf 11 170 15.45
Beavercreek A L 115 500 1 3 0 20 5.75 inf inf 4 70 17.50
Culver A L 235 250 1 7 0 20 11.75 inf inf 8 150 18.75
Miami Valley School C L 170 290 3 4 1 20 8.50 3.00 7.00 7 90 12.86
Clermont Northeastern A L 95 315 0 4 1 20 4.75 0.00 4.00 4 60 15.00
Urbana L 185 205 1 7 0 20 9.25 inf inf 8 100 12.50
Beavercreek C W 220 215 4 6 2 23 9.57 2.00 5.00 9 110 12.22
Xenia W 325 60 3 9 0 20 16.25 inf inf 12 190 15.83
Little Miami B L 165 205 1 6 2 20 8.25 0.50 3.50 7 100 14.29
Total 2005 2455 15 65 6 203 9.88 2.50 13.33 79 1160 14.68

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Graham Gower Celina A 10.0 9 53 4 203 3.18 2.25 15.50 645 64.50
Megan Tester Celina A 10.0 0 3 0 203 0.15 0.00 inf 30 3.00
Gage Seals Celina A 10.0 6 9 2 203 0.84 3.00 7.50 170 17.00
Andrew Puschell Celina A 10.0 0 0 0 203 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00

Clermont Northeastern A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Beavercreek B L 280 360 2 7 0 20 14.00 inf inf 9 180 20.00
Sidney L 130 440 1 4 3 20 6.50 0.33 1.67 5 90 18.00
Culver B W 390 50 4 11 2 20 19.50 2.00 7.50 15 230 15.33
Miami Valley School A L 195 590 3 3 0 20 9.75 inf inf 6 120 20.00
Celina B W 210 95 2 6 4 20 10.50 0.50 2.00 8 140 17.50
Celina A W 315 95 2 9 1 20 15.75 2.00 11.00 11 200 18.18
Beavercreek C L 250 300 4 4 2 20 12.50 2.00 4.00 8 160 20.00
Xenia W 415 30 1 15 2 20 20.75 0.50 8.00 16 260 16.25
Little Miami B W 310 145 4 7 2 20 15.50 2.00 5.50 11 190 17.27
Urbana L 145 185 0 6 3 20 7.25 0.00 2.00 6 100 16.67
Total 2640 2290 23 72 19 200 13.20 1.21 5.00 95 1670 17.58

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Josh Smith Clermont Northeastern A 10.0 12 42 4 200 2.90 3.00 13.50 580 58.00
Cecilia Harvey Clermont Northeastern A 10.0 5 11 0 200 0.93 inf inf 185 18.50
Jonathan Keener Clermont Northeastern A 10.0 0 5 3 200 0.17 0.00 1.67 35 3.50
Stone McDowell Clermont Northeastern A 10.0 6 14 12 200 0.85 0.50 1.67 170 17.00

Clermont Northeastern B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Little Miami A L 40 505 0 2 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 2 20 10.00
Ottawa Hills L -5 730 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 0 0 0.00
Beavercreek C L 45 380 0 2 1 20 2.25 0.00 2.00 2 30 15.00
Dixie W 180 25 0 8 0 20 9.00 0.00 inf 8 100 12.50
Urbana L 25 265 0 1 1 0 0.00 0.00 1.00 1 20 20.00
Celina B W 130 65 1 6 1 20 6.50 1.00 7.00 7 60 8.57
Dixie W 150 125 1 7 1 20 7.50 1.00 8.00 8 70 8.75
Tecumseh L 80 245 0 4 0 20 4.00 0.00 inf 4 40 10.00
Beavercreek D L 130 140 1 5 1 20 6.50 1.00 6.00 6 70 11.67
Culver B W 145 140 0 7 1 20 7.25 0.00 7.00 7 80 11.43
Total 920 2620 3 42 7 180 5.11 0.43 6.43 45 490 10.89

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Savannah Grenzer Clermont Northeastern B 10.0 0 21 1 180 1.14 0.00 21.00 205 20.50
Nicole Leonard Clermont Northeastern B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Madison Sparks Clermont Northeastern B 10.0 2 11 0 180 0.78 inf inf 140 14.00
Tierra Tuneberg Clermont Northeastern B 10.0 1 9 6 180 0.42 0.17 1.67 75 7.50
Kylee Bragg Clermont Northeastern B 9.0 0 1 0 160 0.06 0.00 inf 10 1.11

Culver A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Miami Valley School C W 295 285 3 6 0 20 14.75 inf inf 9 190 21.11
Miami East L 240 275 3 5 1 20 12.00 3.00 8.00 8 150 18.75
Tecumseh W 425 45 5 9 2 20 21.25 2.50 7.00 14 270 19.29
Celina A W 250 235 4 5 2 20 12.50 2.00 4.50 9 150 16.67
Beavercreek A L 265 435 6 2 1 20 13.25 6.00 8.00 8 160 20.00
Fisher Catholic L 240 295 1 7 3 20 12.00 0.33 2.67 8 170 21.25
Sidney L 275 365 2 8 1 20 13.75 2.00 10.00 10 170 17.00
Miami Valley School C L 270 345 5 2 1 20 13.50 5.00 7.00 7 180 25.71
Little Miami A L 235 285 4 4 1 20 11.75 4.00 8.00 8 140 17.50
Miami East W 270 210 3 7 1 20 13.50 3.00 10.00 10 160 16.00
Total 2765 2775 36 55 13 200 13.82 2.77 7.00 91 1740 19.12

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Sam Zheng Culver A 10.0 6 4 1 200 0.62 6.00 10.00 125 12.50
Michael Le Culver A 10.0 20 35 9 200 3.02 2.22 6.11 605 60.50
Marty Turow Culver A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Roger Chenn Culver A 10.0 10 16 3 200 1.48 3.33 8.67 295 29.50

Culver B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Sidney L 105 455 1 2 0 20 5.25 inf inf 3 70 23.33
Miami Valley School A L 20 685 0 1 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 1 10 10.00
Clermont Northeastern A L 50 390 1 3 1 20 2.50 1.00 4.00 4 10 2.50
Celina B W 220 15 1 10 1 20 11.00 1.00 11.00 11 110 10.00
Beavercreek B L 60 415 0 2 0 20 3.00 0.00 inf 2 40 20.00
Dixie W 350 35 2 11 0 20 17.50 inf inf 13 210 16.15
Beavercreek D L 170 200 0 7 0 20 8.50 0.00 inf 7 100 14.29
Celina B W 115 80 0 6 1 20 5.75 0.00 6.00 6 60 10.00
Tecumseh L 100 160 1 3 1 20 5.00 1.00 4.00 4 60 15.00
Clermont Northeastern B L 140 145 0 7 0 20 7.00 0.00 inf 7 70 10.00
Total 1330 2580 6 52 4 200 6.65 1.50 14.50 58 740 12.76

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Shreyas Shakhamoori Culver B 6.0 0 4 0 120 0.33 0.00 inf 40 6.67
Maura Hough Culver B 10.0 2 22 1 200 1.23 2.00 24.00 245 24.50
Aaron Wu Culver B 10.0 2 23 2 200 1.25 1.00 12.50 250 25.00

Dixie

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Ottawa Hills L 30 640 0 1 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 1 20 20.00
Urbana L 65 285 1 2 0 20 3.25 inf inf 3 30 10.00
Little Miami A L 20 490 0 1 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 1 10 10.00
Clermont Northeastern B L 25 180 0 2 1 20 1.25 0.00 2.00 2 10 5.00
Beavercreek C L 20 390 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 2 0 0.00
Culver B L 35 350 1 1 2 20 1.75 0.50 1.00 2 20 10.00
Clermont Northeastern B L 125 150 1 5 0 20 6.25 inf inf 6 60 10.00
Beavercreek D L 150 170 2 5 2 20 7.50 1.00 3.50 7 80 11.43
Celina B W 85 70 0 5 1 20 4.25 0.00 5.00 5 40 8.00
Tecumseh L 40 315 0 4 2 0 0.00 0.00 2.00 4 10 2.50
Total 595 3040 5 28 8 180 3.31 0.62 4.12 33 280 8.48

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Dasha Perminova Dixie 9.5 3 17 3 170 1.18 1.00 6.67 200 21.05
Thomas Walters Dixie 9.0 2 2 2 170 0.24 1.00 2.00 40 4.44
Bre Gambill Dixie 10.0 0 6 2 180 0.28 0.00 3.00 50 5.00
Catherine Wilkinson Dixie 7.5 0 1 1 150 0.03 0.00 1.00 5 0.67
Hannah Bailey Dixie 3.0 0 2 0 40 0.50 0.00 inf 20 6.67
Emma Kirchhofer Dixie 1.0 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00

Fisher Catholic

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Beavercreek D W 280 60 2 8 2 20 14.00 1.00 5.00 10 180 18.00
St. Charles L 200 390 4 4 2 20 10.00 2.00 4.00 8 110 13.75
Xenia W 290 155 2 9 0 20 14.50 inf inf 11 170 15.45
Little Miami B W 295 240 5 4 0 20 14.75 inf inf 9 180 20.00
Miami Valley School B L 185 460 1 4 0 20 9.25 inf inf 5 130 26.00
Culver A W 295 240 4 7 1 20 14.75 4.00 11.00 11 170 15.45
Miami East L 155 295 2 4 1 20 7.75 2.00 6.00 6 90 15.00
Little Miami A L 155 395 3 4 2 20 7.75 1.50 3.50 7 80 11.43
Sidney L 145 345 1 4 2 20 7.25 0.50 2.50 5 100 20.00
Miami Valley School C L 190 425 1 5 1 20 9.50 1.00 6.00 6 130 21.67
Total 2190 3005 25 53 11 200 10.95 2.27 7.09 78 1340 17.18

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Anna Tencza Fisher Catholic 9.5 7 8 4 190 0.87 1.75 3.75 165 17.37
Francis Hanf Fisher Catholic 10.0 9 14 3 200 1.30 3.00 7.67 260 26.00
Matthew McGonagle Fisher Catholic 7.5 7 8 0 150 1.23 inf inf 185 24.67
Trey Sanford Fisher Catholic 3.5 0 1 1 70 0.07 0.00 1.00 5 1.43
Emma Albert Fisher Catholic 9.5 2 22 3 190 1.24 0.67 8.00 235 24.74

Little Miami A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Clermont Northeastern B W 505 40 5 11 0 20 25.25 inf inf 16 320 20.00
Beavercreek C W 470 140 4 10 0 20 23.50 inf inf 14 310 22.14
Dixie W 490 20 7 11 1 20 24.50 7.00 18.00 18 280 15.56
Urbana W 400 190 4 9 2 20 20.00 2.00 6.50 13 260 20.00
Ottawa Hills L 185 560 1 4 0 20 9.25 inf inf 5 130 26.00
Miami East W 320 160 5 5 3 20 16.00 1.67 3.33 10 210 21.00
Miami Valley School C L 235 380 2 5 3 20 11.75 0.67 2.33 7 170 24.29
Fisher Catholic W 395 155 1 11 2 20 19.75 0.50 6.00 12 280 23.33
Culver A W 285 235 3 7 4 20 14.25 0.75 2.50 10 190 19.00
Sidney W 490 100 4 11 0 20 24.50 inf inf 15 320 21.33
Total 3775 1980 36 84 15 200 18.88 2.40 8.00 120 2470 20.58

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Thomas Sweeney Little Miami A 10.0 22 56 9 200 4.22 2.44 8.67 845 84.50
Robbie Billups Little Miami A 10.0 3 11 1 200 0.75 3.00 14.00 150 15.00
Brian Schapp Little Miami A 10.0 5 12 4 200 0.88 1.25 4.25 175 17.50
Jacob Schepmann Little Miami A 10.0 6 5 1 200 0.68 6.00 11.00 135 13.50

Little Miami B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
St. Charles L 230 345 4 5 0 20 11.50 inf inf 9 120 13.33
Xenia W 260 160 5 6 3 20 13.00 1.67 3.67 11 140 12.73
Miami Valley School B L 90 555 1 2 1 20 4.50 1.00 3.00 3 60 20.00
Fisher Catholic L 240 295 2 7 2 20 12.00 1.00 4.50 9 150 16.67
Beavercreek D W 350 80 3 9 1 20 17.50 3.00 12.00 12 220 18.33
Beavercreek C W 215 210 3 5 0 20 10.75 inf inf 8 120 15.00
Xenia W 310 180 3 8 1 20 15.50 3.00 11.00 11 190 17.27
Urbana W 300 160 4 6 0 20 15.00 inf inf 10 180 18.00
Clermont Northeastern A L 145 310 1 5 2 20 7.25 0.50 3.00 6 90 15.00
Celina A W 205 165 2 6 1 20 10.25 2.00 8.00 8 120 15.00
Total 2345 2460 28 59 11 200 11.72 2.55 7.91 87 1390 15.98

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Dakota Baldwin Little Miami B 5.0 0 5 1 100 0.45 0.00 5.00 45 9.00
Austin Peacock Little Miami B 10.0 3 17 1 200 1.05 3.00 20.00 210 21.00
Daniel Sweeney Little Miami B 5.0 0 0 0 100 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
AJ Strope Little Miami B 10.0 10 14 7 200 1.27 1.43 3.43 255 25.50
Tadeo Palafox Little Miami B 10.0 15 23 2 200 2.23 7.50 19.00 445 44.50

Miami East

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Celina A W 245 215 3 6 2 20 12.25 1.50 4.50 9 150 16.67
Culver A W 275 240 4 5 1 20 13.75 4.00 9.00 9 170 18.89
Miami Valley School C L 130 310 1 5 3 20 6.50 0.33 2.00 6 80 13.33
Beavercreek A L 125 515 4 0 3 20 6.25 1.33 1.33 4 80 20.00
Tecumseh W 330 30 2 11 2 20 16.50 1.00 6.50 13 200 15.38
Little Miami A L 160 320 3 3 1 20 8.00 3.00 6.00 6 90 15.00
Fisher Catholic W 295 155 2 9 1 20 14.75 2.00 11.00 11 180 16.36
Sidney L 275 310 4 6 1 20 13.75 4.00 10.00 10 160 16.00
Miami Valley School C L 180 340 4 2 2 20 9.00 2.00 3.00 6 110 18.33
Culver A L 210 270 1 6 3 20 10.50 0.33 2.33 7 150 21.43
Total 2225 2705 28 53 19 200 11.12 1.47 4.26 81 1370 16.91

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
AJ Christian Miami East 10.0 21 42 15 200 3.30 1.40 4.20 660 66.00
Marie Cook Miami East 10.0 1 6 0 200 0.38 inf inf 75 7.50
Kyle Kidman Miami East 10.0 4 4 4 200 0.40 1.00 2.00 80 8.00
Alex Callahan Miami East 10.0 2 1 0 200 0.20 inf inf 40 4.00

Miami Valley School A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Celina B W 550 30 9 7 3 20 27.50 3.00 5.33 16 360 22.50
Culver B W 685 20 14 5 1 20 34.25 14.00 19.00 19 430 22.63
Beavercreek B W 655 105 12 4 1 20 32.75 12.00 16.00 16 440 27.50
Clermont Northeastern A W 590 195 10 4 0 20 29.50 inf inf 14 400 28.57
Sidney W 550 210 12 2 2 20 27.50 6.00 7.00 14 360 25.71
St. Charles W 690 70 13 5 1 20 34.50 13.00 18.00 18 450 25.00
Ottawa Hills W 460 350 7 4 1 20 23.00 7.00 11.00 11 320 29.09
Beavercreek B W 670 100 8 9 0 20 33.50 inf inf 17 460 27.06
Beavercreek A W 525 170 6 7 1 20 26.25 6.00 13.00 13 370 28.46
Miami Valley School B L 285 445 3 5 2 20 14.25 1.50 4.00 8 200 25.00
Miami Valley School B W 510 240 9 4 1 20 25.50 9.00 13.00 13 340 26.15
Total 6170 1935 103 56 13 220 28.05 7.92 12.23 159 4130 25.97

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
John John Groger Miami Valley School A 11.0 98 54 8 220 8.95 12.25 19.00 1970 179.09
Lakshmi Jain Miami Valley School A 11.0 4 1 1 220 0.30 4.00 5.00 65 5.91
Harsha Paladugu Miami Valley School A 11.0 1 1 4 220 0.02 0.25 0.50 5 0.45

Miami Valley School B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Xenia W 510 80 10 4 4 20 25.50 2.50 3.50 14 340 24.29
Beavercreek D W 695 25 10 8 1 20 34.75 10.00 18.00 18 470 26.11
Little Miami B W 555 90 9 6 4 20 27.75 2.25 3.75 15 380 25.33
St. Charles W 675 95 9 7 2 20 33.75 4.50 8.00 16 480 30.00
Fisher Catholic W 460 185 10 2 6 20 23.00 1.67 2.00 12 320 26.67
Beavercreek B W 670 100 12 5 0 20 33.50 inf inf 17 440 25.88
St. Charles W 555 140 11 3 0 20 27.75 inf inf 14 360 25.71
Beavercreek A W 590 175 10 5 0 20 29.50 inf inf 15 390 26.00
Ottawa Hills L 300 440 4 4 2 20 15.00 2.00 4.00 8 210 26.25
Miami Valley School A W 445 285 8 4 3 20 22.25 2.67 4.00 12 300 25.00
Miami Valley School A L 240 510 4 3 2 20 12.00 2.00 3.50 7 160 22.86
Total 5695 2125 97 51 24 220 25.89 4.04 6.17 148 3850 26.01

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
William Groger Miami Valley School B 11.0 65 27 9 220 5.45 7.22 10.22 1200 109.09
Max Mader Miami Valley School B 11.0 23 18 13 220 2.09 1.77 3.15 460 41.82
Amay Kejriwal Miami Valley School B 11.0 7 5 2 220 0.66 3.50 6.00 145 13.18
Asha Buerk Miami Valley School B 11.0 2 1 0 220 0.18 inf inf 40 3.64

Miami Valley School C

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Culver A L 285 295 3 7 2 20 14.25 1.50 5.00 10 180 18.00
Beavercreek A L 280 340 6 4 0 20 14.00 inf inf 10 150 15.00
Miami East W 310 130 3 8 1 20 15.50 3.00 11.00 11 190 17.27
Tecumseh W 530 40 4 14 0 20 26.50 inf inf 18 330 18.33
Celina A W 290 170 1 9 1 20 14.50 1.00 10.00 10 190 19.00
Sidney W 460 105 5 9 1 20 23.00 5.00 14.00 14 300 21.43
Little Miami A W 380 235 4 8 0 20 19.00 inf inf 12 240 20.00
Culver A W 345 270 2 11 1 20 17.25 2.00 13.00 13 210 16.15
Miami East W 340 180 3 7 1 20 17.00 3.00 10.00 10 230 23.00
Fisher Catholic W 425 190 5 7 0 20 21.25 inf inf 12 280 23.33
Total 3645 1955 36 84 7 200 18.23 5.14 17.14 120 2300 19.17

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Andrew Holzinger Miami Valley School C 10.0 11 43 0 200 2.98 inf inf 595 59.50
Lekha Choudary Miami Valley School C 6.5 0 3 0 130 0.23 0.00 inf 30 4.62
Arshaan Kahlon Miami Valley School C 9.0 14 11 4 180 1.67 3.50 6.25 300 33.33
Jordan Bradstreet Miami Valley School C 9.5 11 26 3 190 2.16 3.67 12.33 410 43.16
Hannah Marlowe Miami Valley School C 5.0 0 1 0 100 0.10 0.00 inf 10 2.00

Celina B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Miami Valley School A L 30 550 0 1 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 1 20 20.00
Beavercreek B L 5 435 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 1 0 0.00
Sidney L 30 465 1 1 1 20 1.50 1.00 2.00 2 10 5.00
Culver B L 15 220 0 1 1 20 0.75 0.00 1.00 1 10 10.00
Clermont Northeastern A L 95 210 0 6 1 20 4.75 0.00 6.00 6 40 6.67
Clermont Northeastern B L 65 130 0 4 1 20 3.25 0.00 4.00 4 30 7.50
Tecumseh L 105 165 0 5 1 20 5.25 0.00 5.00 5 60 12.00
Culver B L 80 115 0 4 0 20 4.00 0.00 inf 4 40 10.00
Dixie L 70 85 1 3 1 20 3.50 1.00 4.00 4 30 7.50
Beavercreek D L 95 280 1 4 0 0 0.00 inf inf 5 40 8.00
Total 590 2655 3 30 7 180 3.28 0.43 4.71 33 280 8.48

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Holden Cubberley Celina B 10.0 0 4 0 180 0.22 0.00 inf 40 4.00
Mathew Stambaugh Celina B 10.0 1 17 6 180 0.86 0.17 3.00 155 15.50
Mason Muether Celina B 10.0 2 9 1 180 0.64 2.00 11.00 115 11.50

Ottawa Hills

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Dixie W 640 30 9 7 1 20 32.00 9.00 16.00 16 440 27.50
Clermont Northeastern B W 730 -5 14 6 0 20 36.50 inf inf 20 460 23.00
Urbana W 475 135 6 8 3 20 23.75 2.00 4.67 14 320 22.86
Beavercreek C W 535 110 8 7 1 20 26.75 8.00 15.00 15 350 23.33
Little Miami A W 560 185 12 3 2 20 28.00 6.00 7.50 15 360 24.00
Beavercreek A L 310 400 3 5 1 20 15.50 3.00 8.00 8 220 27.50
Miami Valley School A L 350 460 6 3 0 20 17.50 inf inf 9 230 25.56
St. Charles W 425 250 7 4 2 20 21.25 3.50 5.50 11 290 26.36
Miami Valley School B W 440 300 8 4 2 20 22.00 4.00 6.00 12 290 24.17
Beavercreek B W 600 115 6 10 0 20 30.00 inf inf 16 410 25.62
Total 5065 1980 79 57 12 200 25.32 6.58 11.33 136 3370 24.78

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Mazin Omer Ottawa Hills 10.0 56 47 9 200 6.33 6.22 11.44 1265 126.50
Daniel Liu Ottawa Hills 10.0 19 9 1 200 1.85 19.00 28.00 370 37.00
Ishan Khare Ottawa Hills 10.0 2 1 2 200 0.15 1.00 1.50 30 3.00
Ian Schlatter Ottawa Hills 10.0 2 0 0 200 0.15 inf inf 30 3.00

Sidney

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Culver B W 455 105 4 10 1 20 22.75 4.00 14.00 14 300 21.43
Clermont Northeastern A W 440 130 5 9 1 20 22.00 5.00 14.00 14 280 20.00
Celina B W 465 30 1 14 0 20 23.25 inf inf 15 310 20.67
Beavercreek B L 240 345 2 7 2 20 12.00 1.00 4.50 9 150 16.67
Miami Valley School A L 210 550 2 4 0 20 10.50 inf inf 6 140 23.33
Miami Valley School C L 105 460 2 2 1 20 5.25 2.00 4.00 4 60 15.00
Culver A W 365 275 3 7 0 20 18.25 inf inf 10 250 25.00
Miami East W 310 275 1 9 1 20 15.50 1.00 10.00 10 210 21.00
Fisher Catholic W 345 145 3 9 2 20 17.25 1.50 6.00 12 220 18.33
Little Miami A L 100 490 2 1 0 20 5.00 inf inf 3 60 20.00
Total 3035 2805 25 72 8 200 15.18 3.12 12.12 97 1980 20.41

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Oliver Marchus Sidney 10.0 14 24 5 200 2.12 2.80 7.60 425 42.50
Whitney Petty Sidney 10.0 5 7 3 200 0.65 1.67 4.00 130 13.00
Cody Carr Sidney 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Nobel Zhou Sidney 10.0 6 37 0 200 2.30 inf inf 460 46.00
Jay Sherman Sidney 7.0 0 3 0 140 0.21 0.00 inf 30 4.29
Ava Sidney 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Marco Sidney 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10 10.00

St. Charles

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Little Miami B W 345 230 3 7 2 20 17.25 1.50 5.00 10 240 24.00
Fisher Catholic W 390 200 3 9 1 20 19.50 3.00 12.00 12 260 21.67
Beavercreek D W 345 75 5 8 2 20 17.25 2.50 6.50 13 200 15.38
Miami Valley School B L 95 675 0 3 1 20 4.75 0.00 3.00 3 70 23.33
Xenia W 375 110 3 9 2 20 18.75 1.50 6.00 12 250 20.83
Miami Valley School A L 70 690 1 1 1 20 3.50 1.00 2.00 2 50 25.00
Miami Valley School B L 140 555 3 2 1 20 7.00 3.00 5.00 5 80 16.00
Ottawa Hills L 250 425 4 3 0 20 12.50 inf inf 7 160 22.86
Beavercreek B W 315 175 2 9 1 20 15.75 2.00 11.00 11 200 18.18
Beavercreek A L 215 445 3 3 0 20 10.75 inf inf 6 140 23.33
Total 2540 3580 27 54 11 200 12.70 2.45 7.36 81 1650 20.37

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Jack Finn St. Charles 10.0 6 7 3 200 0.72 2.00 4.33 145 14.50
Ethan Hoang St. Charles 10.0 0 4 1 200 0.17 0.00 4.00 35 3.50
Tyler Reilly St. Charles 10.0 14 31 5 200 2.48 2.80 9.00 495 49.50
Spencer Green St. Charles 10.0 7 12 2 200 1.07 3.50 9.50 215 21.50

Tecumseh

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Beavercreek A L 40 560 0 2 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 2 20 10.00
Celina A L 170 280 2 5 0 20 8.50 inf inf 7 90 12.86
Culver A L 45 425 1 2 0 20 2.25 inf inf 3 10 3.33
Miami Valley School C L 40 530 2 0 0 20 2.00 inf inf 2 10 5.00
Miami East L 30 330 0 1 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 1 20 20.00
Beavercreek D L 95 185 1 3 0 20 4.75 inf inf 4 50 12.50
Celina B W 165 105 1 6 0 20 8.25 inf inf 7 90 12.86
Clermont Northeastern B W 245 80 1 10 0 20 12.25 inf inf 11 130 11.82
Culver B W 160 100 0 9 0 20 8.00 0.00 inf 9 70 7.78
Dixie W 315 40 0 12 1 0 0.00 0.00 12.00 12 200 16.67
Total 1305 2635 8 50 1 180 7.25 8.00 58.00 58 690 11.90

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Noah Baker Tecumseh 9.0 1 4 0 160 0.34 inf inf 55 6.11
Olivia Tecumseh 6.0 0 3 0 100 0.30 0.00 inf 30 5.00
James Davidson Tecumseh 7.5 0 1 0 130 0.08 0.00 inf 10 1.33
Joe KId Tecumseh 9.5 7 42 1 170 3.06 7.00 49.00 520 54.74
Bayli Van Meter Tecumseh 5.5 0 0 0 110 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Hayley B. Tecumseh 1.5 0 0 0 30 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00

Urbana

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Beavercreek C W 200 175 1 7 1 20 10.00 1.00 8.00 8 120 15.00
Dixie W 285 65 4 8 1 20 14.25 4.00 12.00 12 150 12.50
Ottawa Hills L 135 475 2 4 1 20 6.75 2.00 6.00 6 70 11.67
Little Miami A L 190 400 2 4 0 20 9.50 inf inf 6 120 20.00
Clermont Northeastern B W 265 25 3 7 2 0 0.00 1.50 5.00 10 160 16.00
Xenia W 215 85 0 10 1 20 10.75 0.00 10.00 10 120 12.00
Celina A W 205 185 2 6 1 20 10.25 2.00 8.00 8 120 15.00
Little Miami B L 160 300 1 5 1 20 8.00 1.00 6.00 6 100 16.67
Beavercreek C L 170 265 2 4 0 0 0.00 inf inf 6 100 16.67
Clermont Northeastern A W 185 145 3 4 0 20 9.25 inf inf 7 100 14.29
Total 2010 2120 20 59 8 160 12.56 2.50 9.88 79 1160 14.68

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Cali Christian Urbana 10.0 1 3 2 160 0.22 0.50 2.00 35 3.50
Grace Doyle Urbana 10.0 1 1 0 160 0.16 inf inf 25 2.50
Andrew Pickering Urbana 10.0 17 54 5 160 4.81 3.40 14.20 770 77.00
Emma Sparks Urbana 10.0 1 1 1 160 0.12 1.00 2.00 20 2.00

Xenia

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Miami Valley School B L 80 510 0 3 0 20 4.00 0.00 inf 3 50 16.67
Little Miami B L 160 260 0 6 0 20 8.00 0.00 inf 6 100 16.67
Fisher Catholic L 155 290 1 6 0 20 7.75 inf inf 7 80 11.43
Beavercreek D W 225 65 0 10 1 20 11.25 0.00 10.00 10 130 13.00
St. Charles L 110 375 0 4 0 20 5.50 0.00 inf 4 70 17.50
Urbana L 85 215 1 4 0 20 4.25 inf inf 5 30 6.00
Little Miami B L 180 310 0 8 0 20 9.00 0.00 inf 8 100 12.50
Clermont Northeastern A L 30 415 0 1 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 1 20 20.00
Celina A L 60 325 2 1 0 20 3.00 inf inf 3 20 6.67
Beavercreek C L 80 320 0 5 0 20 4.00 0.00 inf 5 30 6.00
Total 1165 3085 4 48 1 200 5.83 4.00 52.00 52 630 12.12

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Lorean Napper Xenia 10.0 0 12 1 200 0.57 0.00 12.00 115 11.50
Isabel Tettau Xenia 10.0 4 36 0 200 2.10 inf inf 420 42.00