Bardbowl II on January 05, 2019 Statistics report for Playoffs
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Round Report Stat Key

Bardbowl II Individual Statistics

Rank Player Team Division GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
1 Ethan Zhang Milburn B Rat 4.00 11 33 3 60 8.00 3.67 14.67 480 120.00
2 Daniel Ma Hunter A Dragon 5.00 28 16 5 100 5.55 5.60 8.80 555 111.00
3 Dean Ah Now Milburn A Phoenix 5.00 31 9 2 100 5.45 15.50 20.00 545 109.00
4 Alexander Koutsoukos Wilton Rabbit 5.00 20 25 2 100 5.40 10.00 22.50 540 108.00
5 Pedro Juan Orduz Hunter B Condor 4.50 19 21 2 90 5.39 9.50 20.00 485 107.78
6 Cooper Roh Hotchkiss Rabbit 4.00 15 19 6 80 4.81 2.50 5.67 385 96.25
7 Jacob Egol Ranney Condor 5.00 13 26 6 100 4.25 2.17 6.50 425 85.00
8 Ben Chapman Hunter D Rabbit 5.00 16 18 7 100 3.85 2.29 4.86 385 77.00
9 Jonathan Ackerman Robert Harp Dragon 5.00 19 14 9 100 3.80 2.11 3.67 380 76.00
10 Benjamin Avrahami Stuyvesant Salamander 5.00 6 30 6 100 3.60 1.00 6.00 360 72.00
11 Caleb Shi Bergen Academies Salamander 5.00 7 23 3 100 3.20 2.33 10.00 320 64.00
12 Adrian Thamburaj High Tech B Condor 5.00 10 18 4 100 3.10 2.50 7.00 310 62.00
13 Brandon Huang West Egg B Salamander 5.00 10 23 15 100 3.05 0.67 2.20 305 61.00
14 John Phipps Darien B Dragon 5.00 13 12 3 100 3.00 4.33 8.33 300 60.00
15 Nicholas Wu Hunter F Salamander 2.00 3 8 1 40 3.00 3.00 11.00 120 60.00
16 Ian Lu Hunter C Phoenix 5.00 8 16 0 100 2.80 inf inf 280 56.00
17 David Wendt Island Trees Dragon 5.00 12 11 5 100 2.65 2.40 4.60 265 53.00
18 Silas Mohr Friends Select Rabbit 4.00 8 9 2 80 2.50 4.00 8.50 200 50.00
19 Avi Mehta Dalton Rabbit 5.00 9 13 5 100 2.40 1.80 4.40 240 48.00
20 Matt D'Annunzio Friends Select Rabbit 4.00 5 12 2 80 2.31 2.50 8.50 185 46.25
21 Steven Liu High Tech A Phoenix 5.00 12 8 6 100 2.30 2.00 3.33 230 46.00
22 Frank Grabowski High Tech C Phoenix 5.00 5 16 1 100 2.30 5.00 21.00 230 46.00
23 Jerry Feng Tenafly A Rabbit 3.50 5 9 1 70 2.29 5.00 14.00 160 45.71
24 Anderson Gu West Egg A Dragon 5.00 6 15 4 100 2.20 1.50 5.25 220 44.00
25 Ryan Leung Bergen Academies Salamander 5.00 6 13 1 100 2.15 6.00 19.00 215 43.00
26 Ankit Sayed Clarke Dragon 5.00 5 16 5 100 2.10 1.00 4.20 210 42.00
27 Nicholas Zhang Teterboro Phoenix 5.00 8 12 6 100 2.10 1.33 3.33 210 42.00
28 Benjamin Pilosov Bronx Science A Condor 5.00 2 21 7 100 2.05 0.29 3.29 205 41.00
29 Cole Snedeker High Tech B Condor 5.00 11 7 6 100 2.05 1.83 3.00 205 41.00
30 Alex DelVecchio Darien A Phoenix 5.00 7 12 5 100 2.00 1.40 3.80 200 40.00
31 Evan Tong Darien A Phoenix 5.00 7 9 0 100 1.95 inf inf 195 39.00
32 Lukas Spitz-Chapman Tenafly B Rat 4.00 4 11 3 80 1.94 1.33 5.00 155 38.75
33 Ella Leeds Hunter E Condor 5.00 0 19 0 100 1.90 0.00 inf 190 38.00
34 Jacob Hardin-Bernhardt Hunter C Phoenix 5.00 7 10 4 100 1.85 1.75 4.25 185 37.00
35 Arsha Uthairungsri Bronx Science B Rat 4.00 3 10 1 80 1.75 3.00 13.00 140 35.00
36 Kiran Ebrahimi Darien C Condor 5.00 4 15 7 100 1.75 0.57 2.71 175 35.00
37 Nten Nyiam Stuyvesant Salamander 5.00 4 11 0 100 1.70 inf inf 170 34.00
38 Chad Yang Tenafly B Rat 4.00 1 15 8 80 1.56 0.12 2.00 125 31.25
39 Tycho von Rosenvinge Dalton Rabbit 5.00 5 8 0 100 1.55 inf inf 155 31.00
40 Benjamin Hu Milburn A Phoenix 5.00 4 10 1 100 1.55 4.00 14.00 155 31.00
41 Andrew Hau Tenafly A Rabbit 5.00 7 6 3 100 1.50 2.33 4.33 150 30.00
42 Evan O'Rourke Darien C Condor 5.00 4 10 3 100 1.45 1.33 4.67 145 29.00
43 Darren Petrosino High Tech A Phoenix 5.00 5 8 2 100 1.45 2.50 6.50 145 29.00
44 Deepak Gopalakrishnan High Tech A Phoenix 5.00 6 8 5 100 1.45 1.20 2.80 145 29.00
45 Spiros Manolas North Babylon A Salamander 3.50 2 7 0 70 1.43 inf inf 100 28.57
46 John Sanchez Milburn A Phoenix 5.00 7 4 1 100 1.40 7.00 11.00 140 28.00
47 Cerulean Ozarow Hunter A Dragon 5.00 8 2 1 100 1.35 8.00 10.00 135 27.00
48 Arjun Panickssery Clarke Dragon 5.00 5 8 5 100 1.30 1.00 2.60 130 26.00
49 Aruna Das Hunter F Salamander 5.00 2 12 4 100 1.30 0.50 3.50 130 26.00
50 Daniel Schneider Hunter F Salamander 5.00 2 11 2 100 1.30 1.00 6.50 130 26.00
51 Maya Nalawade Darien A Phoenix 5.00 3 8 0 100 1.25 inf inf 125 25.00
52 Eric Zheng High Tech B Condor 5.00 6 4 1 100 1.25 6.00 10.00 125 25.00
53 Daniel Lu West Egg A Dragon 5.00 2 10 1 100 1.25 2.00 12.00 125 25.00
54 Iman Onbargi Darien B Dragon 5.00 5 5 2 100 1.15 2.50 5.00 115 23.00
55 Elpida Manolas North Babylon A Salamander 5.00 2 9 1 100 1.15 2.00 11.00 115 23.00
56 Jay Kim West Egg A Dragon 5.00 6 3 1 100 1.15 6.00 9.00 115 23.00
57 Seth Marx Ranney Condor 5.00 6 3 1 100 1.15 6.00 9.00 115 23.00
58 Rosa Xia Robert Harp Dragon 5.00 7 1 0 100 1.15 inf inf 115 23.00
59 Ivy Wang High Tech B Condor 5.00 4 5 0 100 1.10 inf inf 110 22.00
60 Carolyn Meng Robert Harp Dragon 5.00 8 4 10 100 1.10 0.80 1.20 110 22.00
61 Olivia Kennedy North Babylon A Salamander 3.50 1 6 0 70 1.07 inf inf 75 21.43
62 Sam Keller North Babylon A Salamander 4.00 0 8 0 80 1.00 0.00 inf 80 20.00
63 Juno Lee Tenafly A Rabbit 4.50 3 5 1 90 1.00 3.00 8.00 90 20.00
64 Raymond Zhang Teterboro Phoenix 5.00 4 4 1 100 0.95 4.00 8.00 95 19.00
65 Rachel Yang Hunter A Dragon 5.00 4 4 1 100 0.95 4.00 8.00 95 19.00
66 Michael Becker Hunter D Rabbit 5.00 3 7 5 100 0.90 0.60 2.00 90 18.00
67 Nivedha Srinivasan Marlboro Salamander 5.00 0 9 0 100 0.90 0.00 inf 90 18.00
68 Derek Sun Milburn B Rat 2.50 1 3 0 30 1.50 inf inf 45 18.00
69 Lukas Koutsoukos Wilton Rabbit 5.00 2 6 0 100 0.90 inf inf 90 18.00
70 Thomas Bruggeman North Babylon C Rat 4.00 0 7 0 60 1.17 0.00 inf 70 17.50
71 Shmuel Padwa Bronx Science A Condor 5.00 2 6 1 100 0.85 2.00 8.00 85 17.00
72 Griffen Samroengraja Darien C Condor 5.00 3 6 4 100 0.85 0.75 2.25 85 17.00
73 Michael Li High Tech A Phoenix 5.00 4 4 4 100 0.80 1.00 2.00 80 16.00
74 Marcus Llorente Island Trees Dragon 5.00 3 4 1 100 0.80 3.00 7.00 80 16.00
75 Milo Stone Milburn B Rat 3.50 0 6 1 50 1.10 0.00 6.00 55 15.71
76 Philip Belin Hunter B Condor 2.00 2 0 0 40 0.75 inf inf 30 15.00
77 Lakeyah Jackson North Babylon B Rat 4.00 1 5 1 80 0.75 1.00 6.00 60 15.00
78 Calvin Chen Tenafly B Rat 4.00 2 4 2 80 0.75 1.00 3.00 60 15.00
79 Matthew Moy West Egg B Salamander 5.00 3 4 2 100 0.75 1.50 3.50 75 15.00
80 Eric Cao Hunter B Condor 4.50 2 4 1 90 0.72 2.00 6.00 65 14.44
81 Eric Sulewski Bronx Science A Condor 5.00 1 7 3 100 0.70 0.33 2.67 70 14.00
82 Joel Mathew Clarke Dragon 5.00 0 7 0 100 0.70 0.00 inf 70 14.00
83 Asher Jaffe Hunter A Dragon 5.00 4 3 4 100 0.70 1.00 1.75 70 14.00
84 Alexander Wang Teterboro Phoenix 5.00 3 4 3 100 0.70 1.00 2.33 70 14.00
85 Maryyam Jeffery North Babylon B Rat 3.00 0 5 2 60 0.67 0.00 2.50 40 13.33
86 Nick Liu Darien B Dragon 5.00 2 4 1 100 0.65 2.00 6.00 65 13.00
87 Bianca Dwork Hunter B Condor 5.00 3 2 0 100 0.65 inf inf 65 13.00
88 Amanda Li Hunter E Condor 5.00 1 5 0 100 0.65 inf inf 65 13.00
89 Gabrielle Jean-Babtiste North Babylon B Rat 3.50 0 5 1 70 0.64 0.00 5.00 45 12.86
90 Raphael Meng Marlboro Salamander 5.00 0 7 2 100 0.60 0.00 3.50 60 12.00
91 Benjamin Gallai Stuyvesant Salamander 5.00 1 6 4 100 0.55 0.25 1.75 55 11.00
92 Grace Hand Darien B Dragon 3.00 0 3 0 60 0.50 0.00 inf 30 10.00
93 Aidan Pulliam Friends Select Rabbit 4.00 2 1 0 80 0.50 inf inf 40 10.00
94 Jonah Taranta Friends Select Rabbit 4.00 0 4 0 80 0.50 0.00 inf 40 10.00
95 Catherine Bradsher Hunter D Rabbit 5.00 4 0 2 100 0.50 2.00 2.00 50 10.00
96 Shashwat Tewari High Tech C Phoenix 5.00 2 2 1 100 0.45 2.00 4.00 45 9.00
97 Riya Krishnan Darien A Phoenix 5.00 2 2 1 100 0.45 2.00 4.00 45 9.00
98 Aditya Saha Bronx Science B Rat 4.00 0 4 1 80 0.44 0.00 4.00 35 8.75
99 William Wu Bronx Science B Rat 4.00 1 4 4 80 0.44 0.25 1.25 35 8.75
100 Nathaniel Ting Dalton Rabbit 4.00 1 2 0 80 0.44 inf inf 35 8.75
101 Aaron Gordon Tenafly A Rabbit 3.50 0 4 2 70 0.43 0.00 2.00 30 8.57
102 Moxie Strom Hunter C Phoenix 5.00 2 1 0 100 0.40 inf inf 40 8.00
103 Max Brodsky High Tech C Phoenix 5.00 2 1 0 100 0.40 inf inf 40 8.00
104 Nidish Sharma Marlboro Salamander 5.00 0 4 0 100 0.40 0.00 inf 40 8.00
105 Nathan Neequaye Bronx Science B Rat 4.00 1 2 1 80 0.38 1.00 3.00 30 7.50
106 Alex Slusarev Tenafly A Rabbit 3.50 2 2 5 70 0.36 0.40 0.80 25 7.14
107 York Niu Hunter C Phoenix 5.00 1 3 2 100 0.35 0.50 2.00 35 7.00
108 Charlie Baker Milburn A Phoenix 5.00 2 1 1 100 0.35 2.00 3.00 35 7.00
109 Eric Guo Milburn B Rat 3.00 1 1 1 40 0.50 1.00 2.00 20 6.67
110 Louis Foley North Babylon C Rat 3.00 0 2 0 50 0.40 0.00 inf 20 6.67
111 Kayla McFarlane North Babylon B Rat 3.00 0 2 0 60 0.33 0.00 inf 20 6.67
112 Hank Jennings Tenafly B Rat 4.00 0 3 1 80 0.31 0.00 3.00 25 6.25
113 Priya Singh North Babylon A Salamander 4.00 0 3 1 80 0.31 0.00 3.00 25 6.25
114 Rohit Agarwal Teterboro Phoenix 5.00 2 3 6 100 0.30 0.33 0.83 30 6.00
115 Emily Luo High Tech C Phoenix 5.00 2 0 0 100 0.30 inf inf 30 6.00
116 Jack Lenga West Egg B Salamander 5.00 0 3 1 100 0.25 0.00 3.00 25 5.00
117 Maxwell Huang Hunter B Condor 4.00 0 2 0 80 0.25 0.00 inf 20 5.00
118 Joshua Kim Island Trees Dragon 5.00 1 2 3 100 0.20 0.33 1.00 20 4.00
119 Brian Chan Hunter E Condor 5.00 1 1 1 100 0.20 1.00 2.00 20 4.00
120 Chris Kim Hunter E Condor 5.00 0 2 0 100 0.20 0.00 inf 20 4.00
121 Naomi Foster North Babylon B Rat 2.50 0 1 0 50 0.20 0.00 inf 10 4.00
122 Maggie Kwan Hunter F Salamander 4.00 0 2 1 80 0.19 0.00 2.00 15 3.75
123 Arhan Chhabra Hotchkiss Rabbit 4.00 0 2 1 80 0.19 0.00 2.00 15 3.75
124 Ann Dai Hunter F Salamander 4.00 1 0 0 80 0.19 inf inf 15 3.75
125 Yihan Ding Hotchkiss Rabbit 4.00 1 0 0 80 0.19 inf inf 15 3.75
126 Dimitris Koliatsis Island Trees Dragon 5.00 0 2 1 100 0.15 0.00 2.00 15 3.00
127 Eren Gokturk North Babylon C Rat 4.00 0 1 0 60 0.17 0.00 inf 10 2.50
128 Antonios Manolas North Babylon C Rat 2.00 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5 2.50
129 Emma Passariello Clarke Dragon 5.00 0 1 0 100 0.10 0.00 inf 10 2.00
130 Jennifer Zheng Robert Harp Dragon 3.00 0 1 1 60 0.08 0.00 1.00 5 1.67
131 Allen Lu West Egg B Salamander 5.00 0 1 1 100 0.05 0.00 1.00 5 1.00
132 Evan Li Stuyvesant Salamander 5.00 0 1 1 100 0.05 0.00 1.00 5 1.00
133 Isabella Tang Robert Harp Dragon 2.00 0 0 0 40 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
134 Lily Egol Ranney Condor 5.00 0 0 0 100 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
135 Elizabeth Wright Ranney Condor 5.00 0 0 0 100 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
136 Ryan Elwood North Babylon C Rat 3.00 0 0 0 50 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
137 Chloe Howe Hunter D Rabbit 5.00 0 0 0 100 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
138 Micheal Zielinski Darien C Condor 5.00 0 0 0 100 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
139 Oliver Huston Dalton Rabbit 3.00 0 0 0 60 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
140 Tanisha Shende Bergen Academies Salamander 5.00 0 0 0 100 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
141 Sammy Katzman West Egg A Dragon 5.00 0 1 3 100 -0.05 0.00 0.33 -5 -1.00
142 Carrie Ward Bergen Academies Salamander 5.00 0 0 1 100 -0.05 0.00 0.00 -5 -1.00
143 Ege Ozbek Dalton Rabbit 3.00 0 1 3 60 -0.08 0.00 0.33 -5 -1.67
144 Brian Zhang Milburn B Rat 3.00 0 0 1 60 -0.08 0.00 0.00 -5 -1.67
145 Will Cherico Darien B Dragon 2.00 0 0 1 40 -0.12 0.00 0.00 -5 -2.50