Treasure Valley Tournament (TVT) on November 10, 2018 Statistics report for Afternoon Bracket
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Stat Key

Individual Statistics

Rank Player Team Division GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
1 Foxx Dunar Homeschool Kings 5.0 25 36 6 80 8.81 4.17 10.17 705 141.00
2 Sabrina Zerrade Timberline Kings 5.0 9 30 0 100 4.35 inf inf 435 87.00
3 Kevin Xu TVMSC D Knights 3.0 1 23 0 60 4.08 inf inf 245 81.67
4 Trevan Baxter One Stone B Knights 3.0 3 18 5 60 3.33 0.60 4.20 200 66.67
5 Nicolas Medapalli TVMSC A Kings 3.5 5 15 2 70 3.07 2.50 10.00 215 61.43
6 Aidan Mclyntre TVMSC A Kings 5.0 5 13 1 100 2.00 5.00 18.00 200 40.00
7 Kai Bowe TVMSC A Kings 1.5 3 3 3 30 2.00 1.00 2.00 60 40.00
8 Noah Guldara TVMSC B Kings 5.0 8 15 15 60 3.25 0.53 1.53 195 39.00
9 Calvin Probst TVMSC A Kings 5.0 10 6 4 100 1.90 2.50 4.00 190 38.00
10 Elijah Thibodeau TVMSC B Kings 3.0 3 7 1 40 2.75 3.00 10.00 110 36.67
11 Bennett One Stone A Knights 2.5 0 7 0 50 1.40 0.00 inf 70 28.00
12 Pejmon Sharjat Centennial B Knights 3.0 0 9 2 60 1.33 0.00 4.50 80 26.67
13 Alex Putman Centennial B Knights 3.0 2 5 1 60 1.25 2.00 7.00 75 25.00
14 Samay Madh Centennial A Kings 4.0 3 6 3 60 1.50 1.00 3.00 90 22.50
15 Isabelle Early TVMSC A Kings 5.0 5 3 0 100 1.05 inf inf 105 21.00
16 Kenneth Wu Timberline Kings 5.0 1 9 0 100 1.05 inf inf 105 21.00
17 Megan Bolmstrom Centennial B Knights 3.0 0 7 2 60 1.00 0.00 3.50 60 20.00
18 Jimin Royu TVMSC C Kings 3.0 1 4 0 60 0.92 inf inf 55 18.33
19 David Hansen Centennial A Kings 4.0 1 6 1 60 1.17 1.00 7.00 70 17.50
20 Veronica Richmond TVMSC C Kings 3.5 2 3 0 70 0.86 inf inf 60 17.14
21 Sophia Edgar Timberline Kings 5.0 0 8 0 100 0.80 0.00 inf 80 16.00
22 Harry One Stone A Knights 3.0 0 4 0 60 0.67 0.00 inf 40 13.33
23 Henry Davis One Stone A Knights 1.5 0 2 0 30 0.67 0.00 inf 20 13.33
24 Jude Smith TVMSC D Knights 3.0 1 3 2 60 0.58 0.50 2.00 35 11.67
25 Spencer Butler TVMSC B Kings 3.0 1 2 0 40 0.88 inf inf 35 11.67
26 Nathan Hartmsn TVMSC B Kings 4.5 2 2 0 60 0.83 inf inf 50 11.11
27 Ayden Hall Homeschool Kings 5.0 1 4 0 80 0.69 inf inf 55 11.00
28 Brian Daley TVMSC C Kings 3.0 0 3 1 60 0.42 0.00 3.00 25 8.33
29 Emmadine Avis TVMSC B Kings 2.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15 7.50
30 Bennett Cooper One Stone B Knights 3.0 0 2 0 60 0.33 0.00 inf 20 6.67
31 Disha Math Centennial A Kings 3.0 0 2 1 40 0.38 0.00 2.00 15 5.00
32 Lucy Streeby One Stone B Knights 3.0 0 1 0 60 0.17 0.00 inf 10 3.33
33 Chloe French One Stone B Knights 3.0 0 1 0 60 0.17 0.00 inf 10 3.33
34 Elijah Rhodes One Stone A Knights 2.5 0 1 1 50 0.10 0.00 1.00 5 2.00
35 Tyler Wood TVMSC B Kings 2.5 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5 2.00
36 Max Jwell TVMSC C Kings 3.0 0 1 1 60 0.08 0.00 1.00 5 1.67
37 Anna Jeon Timberline Kings 5.0 0 0 0 100 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
38 Jason Wang TVMSC D Knights 2.5 0 0 0 50 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
39 Audrey Richmond TVMSC D Knights 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
40 Connor Gillies One Stone A Knights 2.5 0 0 0 50 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
41 Shan Lim TVMSC C Kings 3.5 0 0 0 70 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
42 Cindy Su TVMSC D Knights 2.5 0 0 1 50 -0.10 0.00 0.00 -5 -2.00