2018 Clever Invitational on November 17, 2018 Statistics report for Preliminary Results
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Round Report Stat Key

Individual Statistics

Rank Player Team Division GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
1 Will Secker College Heights A Scarlett 5.0 62 100 6.20 620 124.00
2 Taylor Cobb Kickapoo A Balthazar 5.0 44 100 4.40 440 88.00
3 Andrew Blake Exeter A Gru 5.0 38 100 3.80 380 76.00
4 Hannah Reid Purdy Gru 5.0 37 100 3.70 370 74.00
5 Maddox McClain Parkview A Balthazar 5.0 33 100 3.30 330 66.00
6 Maison Pryer Spokane A Gru 5.0 27 100 2.70 270 54.00
7 Ben Pointer Gainesville A Gru 5.0 26 100 2.60 260 52.00
8 Roman Taylor Kickapoo B Scarlett 5.0 21 100 2.10 210 42.00
9 Maia Pritchett Houston Balthazar 5.0 20 100 2.00 200 40.00
10 Jarrett Bratlin Exeter A Gru 5.0 20 100 2.00 200 40.00
11 Shayln Morris Sparta Scarlett 4.0 15 80 1.88 150 37.50
12 Travis Coffer Parkview A Balthazar 5.0 18 100 1.80 180 36.00
13 Gabe Forrest College Heights B Balthazar 5.0 17 100 1.70 170 34.00
14 Julia Scherer Sparta Scarlett 4.5 15 90 1.67 150 33.33
15 Zach Short Spokane A Gru 5.0 16 100 1.60 160 32.00
16 Zane Kelley Skyline Gru 5.0 16 100 1.60 160 32.00
17 Josh Lawson Kickapoo B Scarlett 5.0 15 100 1.50 150 30.00
18 Mike Owsley Kickapoo A Balthazar 5.0 15 100 1.50 150 30.00
19 Riley Nichols Spokane B Scarlett 4.0 12 80 1.50 120 30.00
20 Brock Smith Sparta Scarlett 2.0 6 40 1.50 60 30.00
21 Gage Mitchusson Richland A Scarlett 5.0 14 100 1.40 140 28.00
22 Nick Childers Spokane A Gru 5.0 14 100 1.40 140 28.00
23 Chase Sponenberg Kickapoo A Balthazar 5.0 13 100 1.30 130 26.00
24 Jacine Crockett Houston Balthazar 3.5 9 70 1.29 90 25.71
25 Savannah Jones Exeter B Scarlett 5.0 12 100 1.20 120 24.00
26 Abby Milligan Gainesville A Gru 5.0 12 100 1.20 120 24.00
27 Nathan Hardy College Heights A Scarlett 3.0 7 60 1.17 70 23.33
28 Robson DaSilva Kickapoo B Scarlett 4.0 9 80 1.12 90 22.50
29 Tim Harrington Mountain Grove Balthazar 5.0 11 100 1.10 110 22.00
30 Drew Graham Purdy Gru 3.0 6 60 1.00 60 20.00
31 Hannah Carter Gainesville B Balthazar 5.0 9 100 0.90 90 18.00
32 Luke Johnson College Heights B Balthazar 5.0 8 100 0.80 80 16.00
33 Anastasia Goodson Gainesville B Balthazar 5.0 8 100 0.80 80 16.00
34 Julius Thomas Mountain Grove Balthazar 5.0 8 100 0.80 80 16.00
35 Michael Schmidt Richland A Scarlett 5.0 8 100 0.80 80 16.00
36 Damon Habel Spokane B Scarlett 4.0 6 80 0.75 60 15.00
37 Amira Brown Richland A Scarlett 5.0 6 100 0.60 60 12.00
38 Anna Weiner Kickapoo A Balthazar 5.0 6 100 0.60 60 12.00
39 Katie Lynch Kickapoo B Scarlett 2.5 3 50 0.60 30 12.00
40 Matthew Hamilton College Heights A Scarlett 2.5 3 50 0.60 30 12.00
41 Conner Yantis College Heights A Scarlett 2.5 3 50 0.60 30 12.00
42 Ethan Robbins Exeter B Scarlett 3.5 4 70 0.57 40 11.43
43 Ethan Tessaro Parkview A Balthazar 5.0 5 100 0.50 50 10.00
44 Brook Ozier Houston Balthazar 5.0 5 100 0.50 50 10.00
45 Aubrey Turingan Gainesville B Balthazar 5.0 5 100 0.50 50 10.00
46 Randy Schad Purdy Gru 2.0 2 40 0.50 20 10.00
47 Joanna Chavez Kickapoo B Scarlett 1.0 1 20 0.50 10 10.00
48 Sydney Ellis Richland B Gru 5.0 4 100 0.40 40 8.00
49 Lexi Caswell Richland A Scarlett 5.0 4 100 0.40 40 8.00
50 Will Ireland Spokane B Scarlett 4.0 3 80 0.38 30 7.50
51 Taegan Fink College Heights B Balthazar 3.0 2 60 0.33 20 6.67
52 Elizabeth Hoffman Purdy Gru 3.0 2 60 0.33 20 6.67
53 Devon Sawyer Houston Balthazar 3.0 2 60 0.33 20 6.67
54 Hannah Roller Sparta Scarlett 1.5 1 30 0.33 10 6.67
55 Nick Williams Skyline Gru 5.0 3 100 0.30 30 6.00
56 Daniel Miller Gainesville B Balthazar 5.0 3 100 0.30 30 6.00
57 Bayleigh Schad Purdy Gru 3.5 2 70 0.29 20 5.71
58 Jessi Willhite Houston Balthazar 3.5 2 70 0.29 20 5.71
59 Morgan Ireland Spokane B Scarlett 4.0 2 80 0.25 20 5.00
60 Gracie Hime Spokane B Scarlett 4.0 2 80 0.25 20 5.00
61 Cody Browning Sparta Scarlett 2.0 1 40 0.25 10 5.00
62 Aadyn Mullins College Heights B Balthazar 2.0 1 40 0.25 10 5.00
63 Connor Elliot Kickapoo B Scarlett 2.0 1 40 0.25 10 5.00
64 Jessica Johnson Exeter B Scarlett 2.0 1 40 0.25 10 5.00
65 Jaima Devries Gainesville A Gru 5.0 2 100 0.20 20 4.00
66 Dora Foust Skyline Gru 5.0 2 100 0.20 20 4.00
67 Vivian Sherrer Richland B Gru 5.0 2 100 0.20 20 4.00
68 Quartny Allen Exeter A Gru 5.0 2 100 0.20 20 4.00
69 Shayla Cliffman College Heights B Balthazar 2.5 1 50 0.20 10 4.00
70 Makenna Lewis College Heights A Scarlett 2.5 1 50 0.20 10 4.00
71 Zane Wigton Sparta Scarlett 3.0 1 60 0.17 10 3.33
72 Ryan Highfill Spokane A Gru 3.0 1 60 0.17 10 3.33
73 Lindsey Petersen Richland B Gru 5.0 1 100 0.10 10 2.00
74 Aaron Thomas Richland B Gru 5.0 1 100 0.10 10 2.00
75 Aubrie Graham Exeter B Scarlett 1.0 0 20 0.00 0 0.00
76 Sean Thomas Purdy Gru 2.0 0 40 0.00 0 0.00
77 Muriel Horn Exeter B Scarlett 3.5 0 70 0.00 0 0.00
78 Noah Evans College Heights A Scarlett 2.0 0 40 0.00 0 0.00
79 Allie Orr Spokane A Gru 2.0 0 40 0.00 0 0.00
80 Pierce Gloya College Heights A Scarlett 2.5 0 50 0.00 0 0.00
81 Lindsey Nelson Exeter B Scarlett 4.0 0 80 0.00 0 0.00
82 Asia Sweet Sparta Scarlett 0.5 0 10 0.00 0 0.00
83 Madison Trivitt Gainesville A Gru 5.0 0 100 0.00 0 0.00
84 Jasmine Young Sparta Scarlett 2.5 0 50 0.00 0 0.00
85 Robyn Schad Purdy Gru 1.5 0 30 0.00 0 0.00
86 Riley Peterson College Heights B Balthazar 2.5 0 50 0.00 0 0.00
87 Jordan Eagan Exeter A Gru 2.0 0 40 0.00 0 0.00
88 Phoebey Luu Exeter A Gru 3.0 0 60 0.00 0 0.00
89 Jenny Foust Skyline Gru 5.0 0 100 0.00 0 0.00
90 Gabe Lanston Kickapoo B Scarlett 0.5 0 10 0.00 0 0.00
91 Michael Ortiz Exeter B Scarlett 0.5 0 10 0.00 0 0.00