Tuscumbia Fall Academic Tournament on November 03, 2018 Statistics report for MS Playoffs
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Stat Key

Individual Detail

Zachery Pipes, Hallsville

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
STL Patriots 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
CIS C 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
CIS B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
West A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 4.0 0 0 80 0.00 0.00 0.00 0

Luke Ketchum, Hallsville

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
STL Patriots 1.0 2 0 20 1.50 inf inf 30
CIS C 1.0 1 5 20 3.25 inf inf 65
CIS B 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
West A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 4.0 3 10 80 1.81 inf inf 145

Gregory Heard, Hallsville

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
STL Patriots 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
CIS C 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
CIS B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
West A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 4.0 0 0 80 0.00 0.00 0.00 0

Ethan Vordtriede, Hallsville

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
STL Patriots 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
CIS C 1.0 2 1 20 2.00 inf inf 40
CIS B 1.0 2 3 20 3.00 inf inf 60
West A 1.0 1 4 20 2.75 inf inf 55
Total 4.0 5 9 80 2.06 inf inf 165

Max Meystrik, Moberly A 8 Blue

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
West C 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Pilot Grove 1.0 0 7 20 3.50 0.00 inf 70
West B 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
CIS D 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Total 4.0 0 17 80 2.12 0.00 inf 170

Michael Goff, Moberly A 8 Blue

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
West C 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Pilot Grove 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
West B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
CIS D 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 4.0 1 1 80 0.31 inf inf 25

Catelyn Roberts, Moberly A 8 Blue

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
West C 1.0 1 5 20 3.25 inf inf 65
Pilot Grove 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
West B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
CIS D 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Total 4.0 1 13 80 1.81 inf inf 145

Brett Smith, Moberly B 8 Red

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Moberly D 7 Blue 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Moberly C 7 Red 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
Calhoun 1.0 1 4 20 2.75 inf inf 55
Tuscumbia 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 4.0 1 12 80 1.69 inf inf 135

Ayden Thorpe, Moberly B 8 Red

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Moberly D 7 Blue 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Moberly C 7 Red 1.0 1 5 20 3.25 inf inf 65
Calhoun 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Tuscumbia 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Total 4.0 1 15 80 2.06 inf inf 165

Allison Chard, Moberly B 8 Red

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Moberly D 7 Blue 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Moberly C 7 Red 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Calhoun 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Tuscumbia 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 4.0 0 5 80 0.62 0.00 inf 50

Maddie Thompson, Moberly C 7 Red

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Tuscumbia 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Moberly B 8 Red 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Moberly D 7 Blue 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Lange 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 4.0 0 2 80 0.25 0.00 inf 20

Chloe O'Donnell, Moberly C 7 Red

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Tuscumbia 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Moberly B 8 Red 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Moberly D 7 Blue 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Lange 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 4.0 0 2 80 0.25 0.00 inf 20

Lily McDonald , Moberly C 7 Red

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Tuscumbia 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Moberly B 8 Red 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Moberly D 7 Blue 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Lange 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 4.0 0 2 80 0.25 0.00 inf 20

Zachary Baker, Moberly C 7 Red

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Tuscumbia 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Moberly B 8 Red 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Moberly D 7 Blue 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Lange 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Total 4.0 0 7 80 0.88 0.00 inf 70

M'Asia Williams, Moberly D 7 Blue

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Moberly B 8 Red 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Lange 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Moberly C 7 Red 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Calhoun 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 4.0 0 3 80 0.38 0.00 inf 30

George Freeman, Moberly D 7 Blue

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Moberly B 8 Red 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Lange 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Moberly C 7 Red 1.0 3 5 20 4.75 inf inf 95
Calhoun 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
Total 4.0 3 17 80 2.69 inf inf 215

Isaac Hayden, Moberly D 7 Blue

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Moberly B 8 Red 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Lange 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Moberly C 7 Red 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Calhoun 1.0 0 6 20 3.00 0.00 inf 60
Total 4.0 0 10 80 1.25 0.00 inf 100

Owen Farra, STL Patriots

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Hallsville 1.0 5 11 20 9.25 inf inf 185
West A 1.0 5 4 20 5.75 inf inf 115
CIS C 1.0 6 4 20 6.50 inf inf 130
CIS A 1.0 6 4 20 6.50 inf inf 130
Total 4.0 22 23 80 7.00 inf inf 560

Ian Beck, STL Patriots

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Hallsville 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
West A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
CIS C 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
CIS A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 4.0 0 0 80 0.00 0.00 0.00 0

Landon Beck, STL Patriots

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Hallsville 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
West A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
CIS C 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
CIS A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 4.0 0 1 80 0.12 0.00 inf 10

Yogev Angelovici, CIS A

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
CIS C 1.0 4 4 20 5.00 inf inf 100
CIS B 1.0 1 4 20 2.75 inf inf 55
West A 1.0 2 2 20 2.50 inf inf 50
STL Patriots 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 4.0 7 10 80 2.56 inf inf 205

Asher Lidsley, CIS A

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
CIS C 1.0 4 2 20 4.00 inf inf 80
CIS B 1.0 2 0 20 1.50 inf inf 30
West A 1.0 4 0 20 3.00 inf inf 60
STL Patriots 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Total 4.0 10 6 80 2.62 inf inf 210

Neha Kodali , CIS A

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
CIS C 1.0 2 1 20 2.00 inf inf 40
CIS B 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
West A 1.0 3 1 20 2.75 inf inf 55
STL Patriots 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Total 4.0 5 7 80 1.81 inf inf 145

Sophie Lietzan, CIS A

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
CIS C 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
CIS B 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
West A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
STL Patriots 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Total 4.0 2 1 80 0.50 inf inf 40

Teague Whitney, CIS B

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
West A 1.0 4 3 20 4.50 inf inf 90
CIS A 1.0 5 4 20 5.75 inf inf 115
Hallsville 1.0 3 2 20 3.25 inf inf 65
CIS C 1.0 1 6 20 3.75 inf inf 75
Total 4.0 13 15 80 4.31 inf inf 345

Anish Ganga, CIS B

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
West A 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
CIS A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Hallsville 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 inf inf 25
CIS C 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 4.0 2 2 80 0.62 inf inf 50

Kaden Havan, CIS B

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
West A 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
CIS A 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Hallsville 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
CIS C 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 4.0 1 3 80 0.56 inf inf 45

Trillian Allen, CIS B

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
West A 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
CIS A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Hallsville 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
CIS C 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 4.0 1 2 80 0.44 inf inf 35

Sam East, CIS C

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
CIS A 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Hallsville 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
STL Patriots 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
CIS B 1.0 2 4 20 3.50 inf inf 70
Total 4.0 3 12 80 2.06 inf inf 165

Mark McClary, CIS C

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
CIS A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Hallsville 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
STL Patriots 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
CIS B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 4.0 1 0 80 0.19 inf inf 15

Graham Turner, CIS C

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
CIS A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Hallsville 1.0 2 4 20 3.50 inf inf 70
STL Patriots 1.0 2 2 20 2.50 inf inf 50
CIS B 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 4.0 4 8 80 1.75 inf inf 140

Emily Berneking, CIS C

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
CIS A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Hallsville 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
STL Patriots 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
CIS B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 4.0 0 0 80 0.00 0.00 0.00 0

Sebastian Velez, CIS D

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
West D 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
West C 1.0 1 2 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Pilot Grove 1.0 2 0 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Moberly A 8 Blue 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 4.0 3 5 80 1.19 inf inf 95

Zane Kuhlmann, CIS D

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
West D 1.0 2 4 20 3.50 inf inf 70
West C 1.0 1 5 20 3.25 inf inf 65
Pilot Grove 1.0 1 7 20 4.25 inf inf 85
Moberly A 8 Blue 1.0 2 4 20 3.50 inf inf 70
Total 4.0 6 20 80 3.62 inf inf 290

Carter Fairlamb, CIS D

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
West D 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
West C 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Pilot Grove 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Moberly A 8 Blue 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 4.0 0 6 80 0.75 0.00 inf 60

Emma Helton, Tuscumbia

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Moberly C 7 Red 1.0 0 10 20 5.00 0.00 inf 100
Calhoun 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
Lange 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Moberly B 8 Red 1.0 0 7 20 3.50 0.00 inf 70
Total 4.0 0 24 80 3.00 0.00 inf 240

Terri Barnhart, Tuscumbia

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Moberly C 7 Red 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Calhoun 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Lange 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Moberly B 8 Red 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 4.0 0 0 80 0.00 0.00 0.00 0

Jonah Visser, Tuscumbia

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Moberly C 7 Red 1.0 1 4 20 2.75 inf inf 55
Calhoun 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
Lange 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Moberly B 8 Red 1.0 1 2 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Total 4.0 2 15 80 2.25 inf inf 180

Braydon Ethridge, Calhoun

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Lange 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Tuscumbia 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Moberly B 8 Red 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Moberly D 7 Blue 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 4.0 0 0 80 0.00 0.00 0.00 0

Andrew Knetch, Calhoun

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Lange 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Tuscumbia 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Moberly B 8 Red 1.0 1 3 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Moberly D 7 Blue 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 4.0 1 7 80 1.06 inf inf 85

Hunter Marriott, Calhoun

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Lange 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Tuscumbia 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Moberly B 8 Red 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Moberly D 7 Blue 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 4.0 0 1 80 0.12 0.00 inf 10

Maddie Ross, Calhoun

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Lange 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Tuscumbia 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Moberly B 8 Red 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Moberly D 7 Blue 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 4.0 0 2 80 0.25 0.00 inf 20

Ethan Fahrendorf, Pilot Grove

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
West B 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Moberly A 8 Blue 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
CIS D 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
West D 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Total 4.0 0 11 80 1.38 0.00 inf 110

Olivia Felten, Pilot Grove

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
West B 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Moberly A 8 Blue 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
CIS D 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
West D 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Total 2.5 0 2 50 0.40 0.00 inf 20

Grace Peterson, Pilot Grove

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
West B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Moberly A 8 Blue 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
CIS D 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
West D 1.0 1 3 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Total 3.5 1 7 70 1.21 inf inf 85

Kayla Freeson, Pilot Grove

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
West B 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Moberly A 8 Blue 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
CIS D 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
West D 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 2.5 0 0 50 0.00 0.00 0.00 0

Emma Cook, Pilot Grove

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
West B 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Moberly A 8 Blue 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
CIS D 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
West D 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 3.5 0 0 70 0.00 0.00 0.00 0

Jordan Robinson, Lange

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Calhoun 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Moberly D 7 Blue 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Tuscumbia 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Moberly C 7 Red 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 4.0 0 8 80 1.00 0.00 inf 80

Athen Stokes, Lange

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Calhoun 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Moberly D 7 Blue 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Tuscumbia 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Moberly C 7 Red 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 4.0 0 2 80 0.25 0.00 inf 20

Elizabeth Kasmann, Lange

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Calhoun 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Moberly D 7 Blue 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Tuscumbia 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Moberly C 7 Red 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 4.0 0 1 80 0.12 0.00 inf 10

Ethan Magee, Lange

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Calhoun 1.0 2 3 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Moberly D 7 Blue 1.0 0 9 20 4.50 0.00 inf 90
Tuscumbia 1.0 0 8 20 4.00 0.00 inf 80
Moberly C 7 Red 1.0 2 8 20 5.50 inf inf 110
Total 4.0 4 28 80 4.25 inf inf 340

Alex Wiksell, West D

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
CIS D 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 inf inf 25
West B 1.0 1 2 20 1.75 inf inf 35
West C 1.0 1 2 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Pilot Grove 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Total 4.0 3 8 80 1.56 inf inf 125

Spencer Martin, West D

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
CIS D 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
West B 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
West C 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Pilot Grove 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 2.5 0 2 50 0.40 0.00 inf 20

Katherine Lawless, West D

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
CIS D 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
West B 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
West C 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Pilot Grove 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 2.5 0 1 50 0.20 0.00 inf 10

Pierre McGarvey, West D

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
CIS D 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
West B 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
West C 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Pilot Grove 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Total 3.0 1 4 60 0.92 inf inf 55

Henry Cohen, West D

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
CIS D 1.0 2 3 20 3.00 inf inf 60
West B 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
West C 1.0 2 1 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Pilot Grove 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 4.0 4 9 80 1.88 inf inf 150

Ezra Stiepleman, West C

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Moberly A 8 Blue 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
CIS D 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
West D 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
West B 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 2.0 0 0 40 0.00 0.00 0.00 0

Eli Heringman, West C

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Moberly A 8 Blue 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
CIS D 1.0 1 2 20 1.75 inf inf 35
West D 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
West B 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Total 3.0 1 7 60 1.42 inf inf 85

Rhys Barker, West C

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Moberly A 8 Blue 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
CIS D 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
West D 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
West B 1.0 1 2 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Total 2.5 1 4 50 1.10 inf inf 55

Gabi De Oliveira, West C

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Moberly A 8 Blue 1.0 2 4 20 3.50 inf inf 70
CIS D 0.5 1 1 10 2.50 inf inf 25
West D 1.0 4 1 20 3.50 inf inf 70
West B 0.5 0 2 10 2.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 3.0 7 8 60 3.08 inf inf 185

Levin Garson, West C

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Moberly A 8 Blue 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
CIS D 1.0 1 3 20 2.25 inf inf 45
West D 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
West B 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 3.5 1 7 70 1.21 inf inf 85

Joel Adjokatse, West C

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Moberly A 8 Blue 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
CIS D 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
West D 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
West B 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Total 2.0 0 1 40 0.25 0.00 inf 10

Toby Lillig, West B

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Pilot Grove 1.0 1 4 20 2.75 inf inf 55
West D 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Moberly A 8 Blue 1.0 1 3 20 2.25 inf inf 45
West C 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 4.0 2 11 80 1.75 inf inf 140

Gus Lookingbill, West B

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Pilot Grove 1.0 3 3 20 3.75 inf inf 75
West D 1.0 1 5 20 3.25 inf inf 65
Moberly A 8 Blue 1.0 3 5 20 4.75 inf inf 95
West C 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 4.0 7 15 80 3.19 inf inf 255

Charlotte Struckhoff, West B

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Pilot Grove 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
West D 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Moberly A 8 Blue 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
West C 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Total 4.0 1 5 80 0.81 inf inf 65

Alex Fajen, West B

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Pilot Grove 1.0 2 0 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Moberly A 8 Blue 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 2.0 2 1 40 1.00 inf inf 40

Elliott Bryant, West B

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
West D 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
West C 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 2.0 0 1 40 0.25 0.00 inf 10

Luc Cheek, West A

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
CIS B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
STL Patriots 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
CIS A 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Hallsville 1.0 2 0 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Total 3.5 2 1 70 0.57 inf inf 40

Julien Cheek, West A

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
CIS B 1.0 3 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
STL Patriots 1.0 3 2 20 3.25 inf inf 65
CIS A 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Hallsville 1.0 2 3 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Total 3.5 8 6 70 2.57 inf inf 180

Judah Robbins-Bernal, West A

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
STL Patriots 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
CIS A 0.5 1 0 10 1.50 inf inf 15
Hallsville 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 1.5 1 0 30 0.50 inf inf 15

Owen Kington, West A

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
CIS B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
STL Patriots 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
CIS A 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Hallsville 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 4.0 1 5 80 0.81 inf inf 65

Oliver Koenig, West A

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
CIS A 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0

Nate Waters, West A

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
CIS B 1.0 2 2 20 2.50 inf inf 50
STL Patriots 0.5 0 2 10 2.00 0.00 inf 20
CIS A 1.0 2 1 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Hallsville 0.5 0 2 10 2.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 3.0 4 7 60 2.17 inf inf 130