Quaker Fall Open IV on December 01, 2018 Statistics report for Open Combined
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Stat Key

Team Detail

Franklin Towne A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Wissahickon A L 20 440 0 1 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 1 10 10.00
Carver B W 100 50 0 7 8 20 5.00 0.00 0.88 7 70 10.00
Downingtown East B L 30 305 1 1 1 20 1.50 1.00 2.00 2 10 5.00
Manheim Township B L 15 415 0 2 3 20 0.75 0.00 0.67 2 10 5.00
SLA A L 20 350 0 3 2 20 1.00 0.00 1.50 3 0 0.00
Carver C W 90 65 0 6 0 20 4.50 0.00 inf 6 30 5.00
Carver B L 65 190 0 4 1 20 3.25 0.00 4.00 4 30 7.50
SLA B L 85 105 0 5 3 20 4.25 0.00 1.67 5 50 10.00
Franklin Towne B L 45 60 0 4 3 20 2.25 0.00 1.33 4 20 5.00
Wissahickon C L 75 225 1 4 2 22 3.41 0.50 2.50 5 30 6.00
Total 545 2205 2 37 23 202 2.70 0.09 1.70 39 260 6.67

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Mansi Franklin Towne A 10.0 1 32 20 202 1.16 0.05 1.65 235 23.50
Sarah Franklin Towne A 8.0 0 0 0 160 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Jake Franklin Towne A 7.5 1 4 2 152 0.30 0.50 2.50 45 6.00
Kylee Franklin Towne A 8.0 0 1 0 162 0.06 0.00 inf 10 1.25
Giana Franklin Towne A 5.5 0 0 1 112 -0.04 0.00 0.00 -5 -0.91

SLA A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Carver B W 280 80 2 10 4 20 14.00 0.50 3.00 12 170 14.17
Manheim Township B L 160 380 1 6 1 20 8.00 1.00 7.00 7 90 12.86
Manheim Township C L 75 495 0 4 1 20 3.75 0.00 4.00 4 40 10.00
Downingtown East B W 240 150 1 12 1 20 12.00 1.00 13.00 13 110 8.46
Franklin Towne A W 350 20 0 15 2 20 17.50 0.00 7.50 15 210 14.00
Manheim Township C L 130 420 0 5 0 20 6.50 0.00 inf 5 80 16.00
Germantown Friends L 120 300 1 5 3 20 6.00 0.33 2.00 6 70 11.67
Manheim Township D L 200 285 1 8 1 0 0.00 1.00 9.00 9 110 12.22
Carver A W 215 185 2 7 1 20 10.75 2.00 9.00 9 120 13.33
Wissahickon A W Forfeit
Total 1770 2315 8 72 14 160 11.06 0.57 5.71 80 1000 12.50

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Jack Sugrue SLA A 9.0 5 58 13 160 3.69 0.38 4.85 590 65.56
Afi Koffi SLA A 9.0 0 1 0 160 0.06 0.00 inf 10 1.11
Eli Zimmerman SLA A 9.0 1 5 1 160 0.38 1.00 6.00 60 6.67
Kwan SLA A 9.0 2 8 0 160 0.69 inf inf 110 12.22

Manheim Township B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Downingtown East B W 420 70 5 10 3 20 21.00 1.67 5.00 15 260 17.33
SLA A W 380 160 4 8 4 20 19.00 1.00 3.00 12 260 21.67
Carver B W 385 100 6 9 3 20 19.25 2.00 5.00 15 220 14.67
Franklin Towne A W 415 15 5 10 4 20 20.75 1.25 3.75 15 260 17.33
BCA B W 210 155 4 4 6 20 10.50 0.67 1.33 8 140 17.50
Wissahickon A W 365 145 5 9 2 20 18.25 2.50 7.00 14 210 15.00
Carver A W 300 185 3 8 5 20 15.00 0.60 2.20 11 200 18.18
Great Valley B W 415 75 4 11 3 20 20.75 1.33 5.00 15 260 17.33
Manheim Township D L 210 255 3 6 5 20 10.50 0.60 1.80 9 130 14.44
Manheim Township C W 360 200 5 7 3 20 18.00 1.67 4.00 12 230 19.17
Total 3460 1360 44 82 38 200 17.30 1.16 3.32 126 2170 17.22

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Aizaaz Faiz Manheim Township B 10.0 10 31 8 200 2.10 1.25 5.12 420 42.00
Zac Stapler Manheim Township B 10.0 19 18 20 200 1.82 0.95 1.85 365 36.50
Eric Lai Manheim Township B 10.0 9 16 3 200 1.40 3.00 8.33 280 28.00
Eric Anderson Manheim Township B 10.0 6 17 7 200 1.12 0.86 3.29 225 22.50

Downingtown East B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Manheim Township B L 70 420 0 4 2 20 3.50 0.00 2.00 4 40 10.00
Wissahickon C W 295 80 1 10 0 20 14.75 inf inf 11 180 16.36
Franklin Towne A W 305 30 0 13 1 20 15.25 0.00 13.00 13 180 13.85
SLA A L 150 240 1 6 3 20 7.50 0.33 2.33 7 90 12.86
Carver B W 270 80 2 10 2 20 13.50 1.00 6.00 12 150 12.50
Downingtown East C W 225 125 1 8 2 20 11.25 0.50 4.50 9 140 15.56
Bodine L 200 210 1 7 1 20 10.00 1.00 8.00 8 120 15.00
Wissahickon B W 400 55 1 15 1 20 20.00 1.00 16.00 16 240 15.00
Wilmington Charter B W 255 95 4 7 1 20 12.75 4.00 11.00 11 130 11.82
BCA B W 225 205 1 7 2 20 11.25 0.50 4.00 8 150 18.75
Total 2395 1540 12 87 15 200 11.97 0.80 6.60 99 1420 14.34

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Jeya Iyadurai Downingtown East B 10.0 4 42 10 200 2.15 0.40 4.60 430 43.00
Nora Wan Downingtown East B 10.0 2 17 2 200 0.95 1.00 9.50 190 19.00
Nikhil Alex Downingtown East B 10.0 6 28 3 200 1.77 2.00 11.33 355 35.50

Carver B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
SLA A L 80 280 1 4 1 20 4.00 1.00 5.00 5 30 6.00
Franklin Towne A L 50 100 0 5 8 20 2.50 0.00 0.62 5 40 8.00
Manheim Township B L 100 385 0 5 0 20 5.00 0.00 inf 5 50 10.00
SLA B W 170 25 0 9 0 20 8.50 0.00 inf 9 80 8.89
Downingtown East B L 80 270 0 5 0 20 4.00 0.00 inf 5 30 6.00
Franklin Towne B W 305 40 1 12 0 20 15.25 inf inf 13 170 13.08
Franklin Towne A W 190 65 1 9 1 20 9.50 1.00 10.00 10 90 9.00
Carver C W 225 50 0 11 1 20 11.25 0.00 11.00 11 120 10.91
Wissahickon C L 105 165 1 5 0 20 5.25 inf inf 6 40 6.67
SLA B W 145 140 0 9 1 21 6.90 0.00 9.00 9 60 6.67
Total 1450 1520 4 74 12 201 7.21 0.33 6.50 78 710 9.10

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Mohammed Imon Carver B 10.0 3 28 5 201 1.49 0.60 6.20 300 30.00
Kimberly Luu Carver B 10.0 0 32 3 201 1.52 0.00 10.67 305 30.50
Aseel Talouli Carver B 10.0 1 14 4 201 0.67 0.25 3.75 135 13.50

Wissahickon A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Franklin Towne A W 440 20 4 12 0 20 22.00 inf inf 16 260 16.25
SLA B W 365 15 7 6 2 20 18.25 3.50 6.50 13 210 16.15
Wissahickon C W 235 35 3 8 4 20 11.75 0.75 2.75 11 130 11.82
BCA B W 245 105 2 9 3 20 12.25 0.67 3.67 11 140 12.73
Manheim Township C L 170 230 2 6 4 20 8.50 0.50 2.00 8 100 12.50
Manheim Township B L 145 365 2 2 1 20 7.25 2.00 4.00 4 100 25.00
Great Valley B L 195 375 2 6 1 20 9.75 2.00 8.00 8 110 13.75
Carver A L 180 205 1 6 5 20 9.00 0.20 1.40 7 130 18.57
Germantown Friends L 180 270 0 8 2 20 9.00 0.00 4.00 8 110 13.75
SLA A L Forfeit
Total 2155 1620 23 63 22 180 11.97 1.05 3.91 86 1290 15.00

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Jack Quinn Wissahickon A 8.5 8 30 8 170 2.24 1.00 4.75 380 44.71
Michael O'Farrell Wissahickon A 9.0 7 9 7 180 0.89 1.00 2.29 160 17.78
Peter Labick Wissahickon A 8.5 4 15 5 170 1.09 0.80 3.80 185 21.76
Alex Krosky Wissahickon A 8.0 3 8 1 160 0.75 3.00 11.00 120 15.00
Ari Sasson Wissahickon A 2.0 1 1 1 40 0.50 1.00 2.00 20 10.00

Manheim Township C

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
SLA B W 475 35 4 11 1 20 23.75 4.00 15.00 15 310 20.67
BCA B W 465 95 3 12 2 20 23.25 1.50 7.50 15 310 20.67
SLA A W 495 75 6 9 3 20 24.75 2.00 5.00 15 330 22.00
Wissahickon C W 345 100 2 11 3 20 17.25 0.67 4.33 13 220 16.92
Wissahickon A W 230 170 2 7 2 20 11.50 1.00 4.50 9 140 15.56
SLA A W 420 130 5 9 3 20 21.00 1.67 4.67 14 270 19.29
Manheim Township D W 320 225 4 8 2 20 16.00 2.00 6.00 12 190 15.83
Germantown Friends W 310 135 1 9 5 20 15.50 0.20 2.00 10 230 23.00
Great Valley B W 340 125 2 11 2 20 17.00 1.00 6.50 13 210 16.15
Manheim Township B L 200 360 2 5 0 20 10.00 inf inf 7 120 17.14
Total 3600 1450 31 92 23 200 18.00 1.35 5.35 123 2330 18.94

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Nate Rybner Manheim Township C 8.5 14 36 8 170 3.12 1.75 6.25 530 62.35
Lily Snyder Manheim Township C 7.0 6 11 3 140 1.32 2.00 5.67 185 26.43
Kevin Phan Manheim Township C 8.5 6 23 3 170 1.79 2.00 9.67 305 35.88
Deeya Doshi Manheim Township C 8.0 5 13 4 160 1.16 1.25 4.50 185 23.12
Scotty Reynolds Manheim Township C 8.0 0 9 5 160 0.41 0.00 1.80 65 8.12

BCA B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Wissahickon C W 260 90 1 11 1 20 13.00 1.00 12.00 12 140 11.67
Manheim Township C L 95 465 0 5 3 20 4.75 0.00 1.67 5 60 12.00
SLA B W 165 25 2 7 3 20 8.25 0.67 3.00 9 80 8.89
Wissahickon A L 105 245 0 5 1 20 5.25 0.00 5.00 5 60 12.00
Manheim Township B L 155 210 1 8 0 20 7.75 inf inf 9 60 6.67
Bodine W 200 140 0 8 2 20 10.00 0.00 4.00 8 130 16.25
Wilmington Charter B W 290 45 1 12 1 20 14.50 1.00 13.00 13 160 12.31
Downingtown East C W 185 150 0 8 1 20 9.25 0.00 8.00 8 110 13.75
Wissahickon B W 240 40 0 12 0 20 12.00 0.00 inf 12 120 10.00
Downingtown East B L 205 225 2 8 1 20 10.25 2.00 10.00 10 100 10.00
Total 1900 1635 7 84 13 200 9.50 0.54 7.00 91 1020 11.21

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Marvin Yu BCA B 8.5 3 51 6 170 3.09 0.50 9.00 525 61.76
Josh Lerman BCA B 8.0 2 14 4 160 0.94 0.50 4.00 150 18.75
Tanisha Shende BCA B 7.5 0 4 0 150 0.27 0.00 inf 40 5.33
Carrie Ward BCA B 8.0 0 8 1 160 0.47 0.00 8.00 75 9.38
Sasha Shefter BCA B 8.0 2 7 2 160 0.56 1.00 4.50 90 11.25

Wissahickon C

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
BCA B L 90 260 0 5 2 20 4.50 0.00 2.50 5 50 10.00
Downingtown East B L 80 295 0 5 2 20 4.00 0.00 2.50 5 40 8.00
Wissahickon A L 35 235 0 3 3 20 1.75 0.00 1.00 3 20 6.67
Manheim Township C L 100 345 0 5 0 20 5.00 0.00 inf 5 50 10.00
SLA B W 110 100 0 8 2 20 5.50 0.00 4.00 8 40 5.00
SLA B W 135 75 1 6 0 20 6.75 inf inf 7 60 8.57
Carver C W 185 105 0 9 1 20 9.25 0.00 9.00 9 100 11.11
Franklin Towne B W 110 30 0 6 2 20 5.50 0.00 3.00 6 60 10.00
Carver B W 165 105 0 8 1 20 8.25 0.00 8.00 8 90 11.25
Franklin Towne A W 225 75 1 11 0 22 10.23 inf inf 12 100 8.33
Total 1235 1625 2 66 13 202 6.11 0.15 5.23 68 610 8.97

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Sarah Zhang Wissahickon C 5.0 0 2 0 101 0.20 0.00 inf 20 4.00
Allie Jiang Wissahickon C 5.0 0 2 1 101 0.15 0.00 2.00 15 3.00
Richard Wang Wissahickon C 5.0 2 4 0 101 0.69 inf inf 70 14.00
Ella Chang Wissahickon C 10.0 0 25 3 202 1.16 0.00 8.33 235 23.50
Christina O'Farrell Wissahickon C 5.0 0 1 1 101 0.05 0.00 1.00 5 1.00
Jacky Zheng Wissahickon C 10.0 0 32 8 202 1.39 0.00 4.00 280 28.00

SLA B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Manheim Township C L 35 475 0 2 1 20 1.75 0.00 2.00 2 20 10.00
Wissahickon A L 15 365 0 1 1 20 0.75 0.00 1.00 1 10 10.00
BCA B L 25 165 1 2 2 20 1.25 0.50 1.50 3 0 0.00
Carver B L 25 170 0 3 3 20 1.25 0.00 1.00 3 10 3.33
Wissahickon C L 100 110 1 5 1 20 5.00 1.00 6.00 6 40 6.67
Wissahickon C L 75 135 0 4 1 20 3.75 0.00 4.00 4 40 10.00
Franklin Towne B W 190 20 0 10 0 20 9.50 0.00 inf 10 90 9.00
Franklin Towne A W 105 85 0 6 1 20 5.25 0.00 6.00 6 50 8.33
Carver C L 110 130 0 5 2 20 5.50 0.00 2.50 5 70 14.00
Carver B L 140 145 1 7 1 21 6.67 1.00 8.00 8 60 7.50
Total 820 1800 3 45 13 201 4.08 0.23 3.69 48 390 8.12

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Justine SLA B 10.0 1 4 3 201 0.20 0.33 1.67 40 4.00
Mo Kelly SLA B 10.0 1 14 1 201 0.75 1.00 15.00 150 15.00
Stella Peterson SLA B 10.0 1 27 9 201 1.19 0.11 3.11 240 24.00

Manheim Township D

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Franklin Towne B W 405 40 2 13 1 20 20.25 2.00 15.00 15 250 16.67
Carver C W 535 0 4 14 1 20 26.75 4.00 18.00 18 340 18.89
Bodine W 330 75 3 9 3 20 16.50 1.00 4.00 12 210 17.50
Great Valley B L 155 350 1 5 0 20 7.75 inf inf 6 90 15.00
Wissahickon B W 385 50 7 8 2 20 19.25 3.50 7.50 15 210 14.00
Germantown Friends W 300 190 3 7 1 20 15.00 3.00 10.00 10 190 19.00
Manheim Township C L 225 320 3 5 0 20 11.25 inf inf 8 130 16.25
SLA A W 285 200 4 5 3 0 0.00 1.33 3.00 9 190 21.11
Manheim Township B W 255 210 2 7 1 20 12.75 2.00 9.00 9 160 17.78
Great Valley B L 200 335 2 7 4 20 10.00 0.50 2.25 9 120 13.33
Total 3075 1770 31 80 16 180 17.08 1.94 6.94 111 1890 17.03

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Sam Whitton Manheim Township D 10.0 4 16 3 180 1.14 1.33 6.67 205 20.50
Ellie Taliani Manheim Township D 10.0 9 18 1 180 1.72 9.00 27.00 310 31.00
Baybars Charkas Manheim Township D 10.0 16 41 10 180 3.33 1.60 5.70 600 60.00
Ian Beck Manheim Township D 5.0 0 1 1 90 0.06 0.00 1.00 5 1.00
Elena Hernandez Manheim Township D 5.0 2 4 1 90 0.72 2.00 6.00 65 13.00

Wissahickon B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Carver C W 120 100 1 5 1 20 6.00 1.00 6.00 6 60 10.00
Great Valley B L 115 360 1 4 0 20 5.75 inf inf 5 60 12.00
Wilmington Charter B L 120 135 1 6 1 20 6.00 1.00 7.00 7 50 7.14
Bodine W 135 120 1 6 0 20 6.75 inf inf 7 60 8.57
Manheim Township D L 50 385 1 4 1 20 2.50 1.00 5.00 5 0 0.00
Wilmington Charter B L 80 215 0 6 2 20 4.00 0.00 3.00 6 30 5.00
Downingtown East C L 115 160 1 5 0 20 5.75 inf inf 6 50 8.33
Downingtown East B L 55 400 0 3 1 20 2.75 0.00 3.00 3 30 10.00
BCA B L 40 240 2 1 2 20 2.00 1.00 1.50 3 10 3.33
Bodine L 70 165 0 5 2 20 3.50 0.00 2.50 5 30 6.00
Total 900 2280 8 45 10 200 4.50 0.80 5.30 53 380 7.17

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Alex Yum Wissahickon B 6.5 0 4 3 130 0.19 0.00 1.33 25 3.85
Nathan Kim Wissahickon B 6.5 1 2 0 130 0.27 inf inf 35 5.38
Evan Mustin Wissahickon B 7.0 3 17 5 140 1.36 0.60 4.00 190 27.14
Michelle Feichtenbiner Wissahickon B 6.5 0 6 0 130 0.46 0.00 inf 60 9.23
Max Klugherz Wissahickon B 7.0 3 8 2 140 0.82 1.50 5.50 115 16.43
Ronnie Banerjee Wissahickon B 6.5 1 8 0 130 0.73 inf inf 95 14.62

Great Valley B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Bodine W 445 35 5 11 0 20 22.25 inf inf 16 260 16.25
Wissahickon B W 360 115 2 10 6 20 18.00 0.33 2.00 12 260 21.67
Carver C W 555 20 7 11 2 20 27.75 3.50 9.00 18 350 19.44
Manheim Township D W 350 155 4 9 2 20 17.50 2.00 6.50 13 210 16.15
Downingtown East C W 270 165 3 8 7 20 13.50 0.43 1.57 11 180 16.36
Carver A W 330 45 5 7 3 20 16.50 1.67 4.00 12 200 16.67
Wissahickon A W 375 195 6 6 1 20 18.75 6.00 12.00 12 230 19.17
Manheim Township B L 75 415 0 3 3 20 3.75 0.00 1.00 3 60 20.00
Manheim Township C L 125 340 1 4 4 20 6.25 0.25 1.25 5 90 18.00
Manheim Township D W 335 200 3 7 2 20 16.75 1.50 5.00 10 230 23.00
Total 3220 1685 36 76 30 200 16.10 1.20 3.73 112 2070 18.48

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Nolan Greenways Great Valley B 10.0 14 15 12 200 1.50 1.17 2.42 300 30.00
Anish Kodali Great Valley B 10.0 17 47 10 200 3.38 1.70 6.40 675 67.50
Prithvi Parthasarathy Great Valley B 10.0 3 10 5 200 0.60 0.60 2.60 120 12.00
Kashyap Nathan Great Valley B 10.0 2 4 3 200 0.28 0.67 2.00 55 5.50

Bodine

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Great Valley B L 35 445 0 2 3 20 1.75 0.00 0.67 2 30 15.00
Carver A L 125 235 0 5 1 20 6.25 0.00 5.00 5 80 16.00
Manheim Township D L 75 330 0 4 3 20 3.75 0.00 1.33 4 50 12.50
Wissahickon B L 120 135 1 5 3 20 6.00 0.33 2.00 6 70 11.67
Carver C W 180 75 1 8 1 20 9.00 1.00 9.00 9 90 10.00
BCA B L 140 200 1 7 3 20 7.00 0.33 2.67 8 70 8.75
Downingtown East B W 210 200 0 9 0 20 10.50 0.00 inf 9 120 13.33
Wilmington Charter B L 90 170 0 5 2 20 4.50 0.00 2.50 5 50 10.00
Downingtown East C W 180 160 2 8 0 20 9.00 inf inf 10 70 7.00
Wissahickon B W 165 70 1 9 2 20 8.25 0.50 5.00 10 70 7.00
Total 1320 2020 6 62 18 200 6.60 0.33 3.78 68 700 10.29

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Raquel Bodine 10.0 0 22 6 200 0.95 0.00 3.67 190 19.00
Alex Bodine 10.0 6 40 12 200 2.15 0.50 3.83 430 43.00

Carver C

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Wissahickon B L 100 120 0 6 0 20 5.00 0.00 inf 6 40 6.67
Manheim Township D L 0 535 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0 0.00
Great Valley B L 20 555 0 1 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 1 10 10.00
Germantown Friends L 20 360 0 1 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 1 10 10.00
Bodine L 75 180 1 4 0 20 3.75 inf inf 5 20 4.00
Franklin Towne A L 65 90 0 4 1 20 3.25 0.00 4.00 4 30 7.50
Wissahickon C L 105 185 1 4 0 20 5.25 inf inf 5 50 10.00
Carver B L 50 225 0 3 0 20 2.50 0.00 inf 3 20 6.67
SLA B W 130 110 1 6 1 20 6.50 1.00 7.00 7 60 8.57
Franklin Towne B W 145 75 1 7 0 20 7.25 inf inf 8 60 7.50
Total 710 2435 4 36 2 200 3.55 2.00 20.00 40 300 7.50

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Kamal Prabhakaran Carver C 10.0 2 30 2 200 1.60 1.00 16.00 320 32.00
Anas Talouli Carver C 10.0 2 6 0 200 0.45 inf inf 90 9.00

Franklin Towne B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Manheim Township D L 40 405 0 3 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 3 10 3.33
Germantown Friends L 25 335 0 2 1 20 1.25 0.00 2.00 2 10 5.00
Carver A L 50 250 0 4 0 20 2.50 0.00 inf 4 10 2.50
Downingtown East C L 15 215 0 1 1 20 0.75 0.00 1.00 1 10 10.00
Wilmington Charter B L 95 205 0 5 1 20 4.75 0.00 5.00 5 50 10.00
Carver B L 40 305 0 2 2 20 2.00 0.00 1.00 2 30 15.00
SLA B L 20 190 0 1 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 1 10 10.00
Wissahickon C L 30 110 0 1 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 1 20 20.00
Franklin Towne A W 60 45 1 4 1 20 3.00 1.00 5.00 5 10 2.00
Carver C L 75 145 0 5 1 20 3.75 0.00 5.00 5 30 6.00
Total 450 2205 1 28 7 200 2.25 0.14 4.14 29 190 6.55

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Erin Franklin Towne B 7.0 0 1 0 140 0.07 0.00 inf 10 1.43
Callie Franklin Towne B 4.0 0 0 0 80 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Raman Franklin Towne B 6.0 0 4 2 120 0.25 0.00 2.00 30 5.00
Jason Franklin Towne B 7.5 1 21 5 150 1.33 0.20 4.40 200 26.67
Ash Franklin Towne B 5.0 0 1 0 100 0.10 0.00 inf 10 2.00
Linda Franklin Towne B 5.0 0 1 0 100 0.10 0.00 inf 10 2.00
Kallie Franklin Towne B 2.5 0 0 0 50 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00

Wilmington Charter B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Germantown Friends L 125 275 2 3 1 20 6.25 2.00 5.00 5 70 14.00
Downingtown East C W 140 130 0 7 2 21 6.67 0.00 3.50 7 80 11.43
Wissahickon B W 135 120 1 7 4 20 6.75 0.25 2.00 8 70 8.75
Carver A L 85 195 0 5 1 20 4.25 0.00 5.00 5 40 8.00
Franklin Towne B W 205 95 1 10 0 20 10.25 inf inf 11 90 8.18
Wissahickon B W 215 80 0 8 1 20 10.75 0.00 8.00 8 140 17.50
BCA B L 45 290 0 2 1 20 2.25 0.00 2.00 2 30 15.00
Bodine W 170 90 1 10 3 20 8.50 0.33 3.67 11 70 6.36
Downingtown East B L 95 255 1 4 0 20 4.75 inf inf 5 40 8.00
Downingtown East C L 115 220 1 5 0 20 5.75 inf inf 6 50 8.33
Total 1330 1750 7 61 13 201 6.62 0.54 5.23 68 680 10.00

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Richard Wilmington Charter B 10.0 6 33 7 201 1.92 0.86 5.57 385 38.50
Adhi Wilmington Charter B 10.0 0 22 5 201 0.97 0.00 4.40 195 19.50
Amogh Wilmington Charter B 10.0 1 6 1 201 0.35 1.00 7.00 70 7.00

Downingtown East C

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Carver A L 130 210 1 7 3 20 6.50 0.33 2.67 8 60 7.50
Wilmington Charter B L 130 140 3 4 1 21 6.19 3.00 7.00 7 50 7.14
Germantown Friends L 125 325 1 5 0 20 6.25 inf inf 6 60 10.00
Franklin Towne B W 215 15 1 10 2 20 10.75 0.50 5.50 11 110 10.00
Great Valley B L 165 270 1 5 0 20 8.25 inf inf 6 100 16.67
Downingtown East B L 125 225 1 6 0 20 6.25 inf inf 7 50 7.14
Wissahickon B W 160 115 1 7 1 20 8.00 1.00 8.00 8 80 10.00
BCA B L 150 185 1 6 1 20 7.50 1.00 7.00 7 80 11.43
Bodine L 160 180 0 7 2 20 8.00 0.00 3.50 7 100 14.29
Wilmington Charter B W 220 115 0 10 2 20 11.00 0.00 5.00 10 130 13.00
Total 1580 1780 10 67 12 201 7.86 0.83 6.42 77 820 10.65

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Yash Rajpal Downingtown East C 10.0 0 8 0 201 0.40 0.00 inf 80 8.00
Saniya Vaidya Downingtown East C 10.0 0 16 2 201 0.75 0.00 8.00 150 15.00
Vikaas Venkatesh Downingtown East C 10.0 10 43 10 201 2.64 1.00 5.30 530 53.00

Carver A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Downingtown East C W 210 130 0 9 2 20 10.50 0.00 4.50 9 130 14.44
Bodine W 235 125 0 10 3 20 11.75 0.00 3.33 10 150 15.00
Franklin Towne B W 250 50 2 8 4 20 12.50 0.50 2.50 10 160 16.00
Wilmington Charter B W 195 85 0 9 3 20 9.75 0.00 3.00 9 120 13.33
Germantown Friends L 185 195 1 10 2 21 8.81 0.50 5.50 11 80 7.27
Great Valley B L 45 330 1 2 2 20 2.25 0.50 1.50 3 20 6.67
Manheim Township B L 185 300 3 4 0 20 9.25 inf inf 7 100 14.29
Wissahickon A W 205 180 2 8 3 20 10.25 0.67 3.33 10 110 11.00
SLA A L 185 215 0 9 1 20 9.25 0.00 9.00 9 100 11.11
Germantown Friends W 240 230 1 10 1 20 12.00 1.00 11.00 11 130 11.82
Total 1935 1840 10 79 21 201 9.63 0.48 4.24 89 1100 12.36

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Aidan Prusinowski Carver A 9.0 3 10 6 181 0.64 0.50 2.17 115 12.78
Sebastian Kennedy Carver A 10.0 3 42 3 201 2.24 1.00 15.00 450 45.00
Harrison Findley Carver A 10.0 4 27 12 201 1.34 0.33 2.58 270 27.00

Germantown Friends

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Wilmington Charter B W 275 125 2 10 1 20 13.75 2.00 12.00 12 150 12.50
Franklin Towne B W 335 25 2 10 3 20 16.75 0.67 4.00 12 220 18.33
Downingtown East C W 325 125 1 11 2 20 16.25 0.50 6.00 12 210 17.50
Carver C W 360 20 1 14 3 20 18.00 0.33 5.00 15 220 14.67
Carver A W 195 185 2 7 5 21 9.29 0.40 1.80 9 120 13.33
Manheim Township D L 190 300 3 5 3 20 9.50 1.00 2.67 8 110 13.75
SLA A W 300 120 3 7 3 20 15.00 1.00 3.33 10 200 20.00
Manheim Township C L 135 310 2 4 3 20 6.75 0.67 2.00 6 80 13.33
Wissahickon A W 270 180 2 8 0 20 13.50 inf inf 10 160 16.00
Carver A L 230 240 3 5 3 20 11.50 1.00 2.67 8 150 18.75
Total 2615 1630 21 81 26 201 13.01 0.81 3.92 102 1620 15.88

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Jesse McIlhenny Germantown Friends 7.0 2 7 4 141 0.57 0.50 2.25 80 11.43
Sarah Miller Germantown Friends 4.5 0 3 0 91 0.33 0.00 inf 30 6.67
Alec Sandroni Germantown Friends 10.0 7 14 8 201 1.02 0.88 2.62 205 20.50
Lucas Schlesinger Germantown Friends 10.0 11 46 5 201 2.99 2.20 11.40 600 60.00
Ava Sinai Germantown Friends 4.0 0 4 3 81 0.31 0.00 1.33 25 6.25
Alex Meisel Germantown Friends 4.5 1 7 6 90 0.61 0.17 1.33 55 12.22