Quaker Fall Open IV on December 01, 2018 Statistics report for Open Playoffs
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Stat Key

Team Detail

Franklin Towne A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Carver C W 90 65 0 6 0 20 4.50 0.00 inf 6 30 5.00
Carver B L 65 190 0 4 1 20 3.25 0.00 4.00 4 30 7.50
SLA B L 85 105 0 5 3 20 4.25 0.00 1.67 5 50 10.00
Franklin Towne B L 45 60 0 4 3 20 2.25 0.00 1.33 4 20 5.00
Wissahickon C L 75 225 1 4 2 22 3.41 0.50 2.50 5 30 6.00
Total 360 645 1 23 9 102 3.53 0.11 2.67 24 160 6.67

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Mansi Franklin Towne A 5.0 0 20 8 102 1.57 0.00 2.50 160 32.00
Sarah Franklin Towne A 3.0 0 0 0 60 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Jake Franklin Towne A 4.0 1 3 0 82 0.55 inf inf 45 11.25
Kylee Franklin Towne A 4.0 0 0 0 82 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Giana Franklin Towne A 4.0 0 0 1 82 -0.06 0.00 0.00 -5 -1.25

SLA A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Manheim Township C L 130 420 0 5 0 20 6.50 0.00 inf 5 80 16.00
Germantown Friends L 120 300 1 5 3 20 6.00 0.33 2.00 6 70 11.67
Manheim Township D L 200 285 1 8 1 0 0.00 1.00 9.00 9 110 12.22
Total 450 1005 2 18 4 40 11.25 0.50 5.00 20 260 13.00

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Jack Sugrue SLA A 3.0 2 14 4 40 3.75 0.50 4.00 150 50.00
Afi Koffi SLA A 3.0 0 0 0 40 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Eli Zimmerman SLA A 3.0 0 2 0 40 0.50 0.00 inf 20 6.67
Kwan SLA A 3.0 0 2 0 40 0.50 0.00 inf 20 6.67

Manheim Township B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Wissahickon A W 365 145 5 9 2 20 18.25 2.50 7.00 14 210 15.00
Carver A W 300 185 3 8 5 20 15.00 0.60 2.20 11 200 18.18
Great Valley B W 415 75 4 11 3 20 20.75 1.33 5.00 15 260 17.33
Total 1080 405 12 28 10 60 18.00 1.20 4.00 40 670 16.75

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Aizaaz Faiz Manheim Township B 3.0 3 11 2 60 2.42 1.50 7.00 145 48.33
Zac Stapler Manheim Township B 3.0 5 5 5 60 1.67 1.00 2.00 100 33.33
Eric Lai Manheim Township B 3.0 3 6 1 60 1.67 3.00 9.00 100 33.33
Eric Anderson Manheim Township B 3.0 1 6 2 60 1.08 0.50 3.50 65 21.67

Downingtown East B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Downingtown East C W 225 125 1 8 2 20 11.25 0.50 4.50 9 140 15.56
Bodine L 200 210 1 7 1 20 10.00 1.00 8.00 8 120 15.00
Wissahickon B W 400 55 1 15 1 20 20.00 1.00 16.00 16 240 15.00
Wilmington Charter B W 255 95 4 7 1 20 12.75 4.00 11.00 11 130 11.82
BCA B W 225 205 1 7 2 20 11.25 0.50 4.00 8 150 18.75
Total 1305 690 8 44 7 100 13.05 1.14 7.43 52 780 15.00

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Jeya Iyadurai Downingtown East B 5.0 3 22 6 100 2.35 0.50 4.17 235 47.00
Nora Wan Downingtown East B 5.0 2 9 1 100 1.15 2.00 11.00 115 23.00
Nikhil Alex Downingtown East B 5.0 3 13 0 100 1.75 inf inf 175 35.00

Carver B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Franklin Towne B W 305 40 1 12 0 20 15.25 inf inf 13 170 13.08
Franklin Towne A W 190 65 1 9 1 20 9.50 1.00 10.00 10 90 9.00
Carver C W 225 50 0 11 1 20 11.25 0.00 11.00 11 120 10.91
Wissahickon C L 105 165 1 5 0 20 5.25 inf inf 6 40 6.67
SLA B W 145 140 0 9 1 21 6.90 0.00 9.00 9 60 6.67
Total 970 460 3 46 3 101 9.60 1.00 16.33 49 480 9.80

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Mohammed Imon Carver B 5.0 2 15 2 101 1.68 1.00 8.50 170 34.00
Kimberly Luu Carver B 5.0 0 20 0 101 1.98 0.00 inf 200 40.00
Aseel Talouli Carver B 5.0 1 11 1 101 1.19 1.00 12.00 120 24.00

Wissahickon A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Manheim Township B L 145 365 2 2 1 20 7.25 2.00 4.00 4 100 25.00
Great Valley B L 195 375 2 6 1 20 9.75 2.00 8.00 8 110 13.75
Carver A L 180 205 1 6 5 20 9.00 0.20 1.40 7 130 18.57
Total 520 945 5 14 7 60 8.67 0.71 2.71 19 340 17.89

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Jack Quinn Wissahickon A 2.5 3 7 1 50 2.20 3.00 10.00 110 44.00
Michael O'Farrell Wissahickon A 3.0 1 2 3 60 0.33 0.33 1.00 20 6.67
Peter Labick Wissahickon A 2.5 0 4 1 50 0.70 0.00 4.00 35 14.00
Alex Krosky Wissahickon A 2.0 0 0 1 40 -0.12 0.00 0.00 -5 -2.50
Ari Sasson Wissahickon A 2.0 1 1 1 40 0.50 1.00 2.00 20 10.00

Manheim Township C

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
SLA A W 420 130 5 9 3 20 21.00 1.67 4.67 14 270 19.29
Manheim Township D W 320 225 4 8 2 20 16.00 2.00 6.00 12 190 15.83
Germantown Friends W 310 135 1 9 5 20 15.50 0.20 2.00 10 230 23.00
Total 1050 490 10 26 10 60 17.50 1.00 3.60 36 690 19.17

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Nate Rybner Manheim Township C 2.5 3 12 4 50 2.90 0.75 3.75 145 58.00
Lily Snyder Manheim Township C 2.0 1 2 3 40 0.50 0.33 1.00 20 10.00
Kevin Phan Manheim Township C 3.0 1 9 0 60 1.75 inf inf 105 35.00
Deeya Doshi Manheim Township C 2.0 5 1 1 40 2.00 5.00 6.00 80 40.00
Scotty Reynolds Manheim Township C 2.5 0 2 2 50 0.20 0.00 1.00 10 4.00

BCA B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Bodine W 200 140 0 8 2 20 10.00 0.00 4.00 8 130 16.25
Wilmington Charter B W 290 45 1 12 1 20 14.50 1.00 13.00 13 160 12.31
Downingtown East C W 185 150 0 8 1 20 9.25 0.00 8.00 8 110 13.75
Wissahickon B W 240 40 0 12 0 20 12.00 0.00 inf 12 120 10.00
Downingtown East B L 205 225 2 8 1 20 10.25 2.00 10.00 10 100 10.00
Total 1120 600 3 48 5 100 11.20 0.60 10.20 51 620 12.16

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Marvin Yu BCA B 4.5 3 35 3 90 4.22 1.00 12.67 380 84.44
Josh Lerman BCA B 4.0 0 6 0 80 0.75 0.00 inf 60 15.00
Tanisha Shende BCA B 3.5 0 2 0 70 0.29 0.00 inf 20 5.71
Carrie Ward BCA B 4.0 0 4 1 80 0.44 0.00 4.00 35 8.75
Sasha Shefter BCA B 4.0 0 1 1 80 0.06 0.00 1.00 5 1.25

Wissahickon C

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
SLA B W 135 75 1 6 0 20 6.75 inf inf 7 60 8.57
Carver C W 185 105 0 9 1 20 9.25 0.00 9.00 9 100 11.11
Franklin Towne B W 110 30 0 6 2 20 5.50 0.00 3.00 6 60 10.00
Carver B W 165 105 0 8 1 20 8.25 0.00 8.00 8 90 11.25
Franklin Towne A W 225 75 1 11 0 22 10.23 inf inf 12 100 8.33
Total 820 390 2 40 4 102 8.04 0.50 10.50 42 410 9.76

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Sarah Zhang Wissahickon C 2.5 0 1 0 51 0.20 0.00 inf 10 4.00
Allie Jiang Wissahickon C 2.5 0 0 1 51 -0.10 0.00 0.00 -5 -2.00
Richard Wang Wissahickon C 2.5 2 3 0 51 1.18 inf inf 60 24.00
Ella Chang Wissahickon C 5.0 0 17 0 102 1.67 0.00 inf 170 34.00
Christina O'Farrell Wissahickon C 2.5 0 1 1 51 0.10 0.00 1.00 5 2.00
Jacky Zheng Wissahickon C 5.0 0 18 2 102 1.67 0.00 9.00 170 34.00

SLA B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Wissahickon C L 75 135 0 4 1 20 3.75 0.00 4.00 4 40 10.00
Franklin Towne B W 190 20 0 10 0 20 9.50 0.00 inf 10 90 9.00
Franklin Towne A W 105 85 0 6 1 20 5.25 0.00 6.00 6 50 8.33
Carver C L 110 130 0 5 2 20 5.50 0.00 2.50 5 70 14.00
Carver B L 140 145 1 7 1 21 6.67 1.00 8.00 8 60 7.50
Total 620 515 1 32 5 101 6.14 0.20 6.60 33 310 9.39

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Justine SLA B 5.0 0 2 1 101 0.15 0.00 2.00 15 3.00
Mo Kelly SLA B 5.0 1 9 0 101 1.04 inf inf 105 21.00
Stella Peterson SLA B 5.0 0 21 4 101 1.88 0.00 5.25 190 38.00

Manheim Township D

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Germantown Friends W 300 190 3 7 1 20 15.00 3.00 10.00 10 190 19.00
Manheim Township C L 225 320 3 5 0 20 11.25 inf inf 8 130 16.25
SLA A W 285 200 4 5 3 0 0.00 1.33 3.00 9 190 21.11
Total 810 710 10 17 4 40 20.25 2.50 6.75 27 510 18.89

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Sam Whitton Manheim Township D 3.0 2 4 1 40 1.62 2.00 6.00 65 21.67
Ellie Taliani Manheim Township D 3.0 3 3 1 40 1.75 3.00 6.00 70 23.33
Baybars Charkas Manheim Township D 3.0 5 8 2 40 3.62 2.50 6.50 145 48.33
Ian Beck Manheim Township D 1.5 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Elena Hernandez Manheim Township D 1.5 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20 13.33

Wissahickon B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Wilmington Charter B L 80 215 0 6 2 20 4.00 0.00 3.00 6 30 5.00
Downingtown East C L 115 160 1 5 0 20 5.75 inf inf 6 50 8.33
Downingtown East B L 55 400 0 3 1 20 2.75 0.00 3.00 3 30 10.00
BCA B L 40 240 2 1 2 20 2.00 1.00 1.50 3 10 3.33
Bodine L 70 165 0 5 2 20 3.50 0.00 2.50 5 30 6.00
Total 360 1180 3 20 7 100 3.60 0.43 3.29 23 150 6.52

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Alex Yum Wissahickon B 3.0 0 2 3 60 0.08 0.00 0.67 5 1.67
Nathan Kim Wissahickon B 3.0 1 1 0 60 0.42 inf inf 25 8.33
Evan Mustin Wissahickon B 3.5 1 8 3 70 1.14 0.33 3.00 80 22.86
Michelle Feichtenbiner Wissahickon B 3.5 0 3 0 70 0.43 0.00 inf 30 8.57
Max Klugherz Wissahickon B 4.0 0 1 1 80 0.06 0.00 1.00 5 1.25
Ronnie Banerjee Wissahickon B 3.0 1 5 0 60 1.08 inf inf 65 21.67

Great Valley B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Carver A W 330 45 5 7 3 20 16.50 1.67 4.00 12 200 16.67
Wissahickon A W 375 195 6 6 1 20 18.75 6.00 12.00 12 230 19.17
Manheim Township B L 75 415 0 3 3 20 3.75 0.00 1.00 3 60 20.00
Total 780 655 11 16 7 60 13.00 1.57 3.86 27 490 18.15

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Nolan Greenways Great Valley B 3.0 6 0 2 60 1.33 3.00 3.00 80 26.67
Anish Kodali Great Valley B 3.0 3 13 4 60 2.58 0.75 4.00 155 51.67
Prithvi Parthasarathy Great Valley B 3.0 0 3 1 60 0.42 0.00 3.00 25 8.33
Kashyap Nathan Great Valley B 3.0 2 0 0 60 0.50 inf inf 30 10.00

Bodine

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
BCA B L 140 200 1 7 3 20 7.00 0.33 2.67 8 70 8.75
Downingtown East B W 210 200 0 9 0 20 10.50 0.00 inf 9 120 13.33
Wilmington Charter B L 90 170 0 5 2 20 4.50 0.00 2.50 5 50 10.00
Downingtown East C W 180 160 2 8 0 20 9.00 inf inf 10 70 7.00
Wissahickon B W 165 70 1 9 2 20 8.25 0.50 5.00 10 70 7.00
Total 785 800 4 38 7 100 7.85 0.57 6.00 42 380 9.05

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Raquel Bodine 5.0 0 14 3 100 1.25 0.00 4.67 125 25.00
Alex Bodine 5.0 4 24 4 100 2.80 1.00 7.00 280 56.00

Carver C

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Franklin Towne A L 65 90 0 4 1 20 3.25 0.00 4.00 4 30 7.50
Wissahickon C L 105 185 1 4 0 20 5.25 inf inf 5 50 10.00
Carver B L 50 225 0 3 0 20 2.50 0.00 inf 3 20 6.67
SLA B W 130 110 1 6 1 20 6.50 1.00 7.00 7 60 8.57
Franklin Towne B W 145 75 1 7 0 20 7.25 inf inf 8 60 7.50
Total 495 685 3 24 2 100 4.95 1.50 13.50 27 220 8.15

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Kamal Prabhakaran Carver C 5.0 1 19 2 100 1.95 0.50 10.00 195 39.00
Anas Talouli Carver C 5.0 2 5 0 100 0.80 inf inf 80 16.00

Franklin Towne B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Carver B L 40 305 0 2 2 20 2.00 0.00 1.00 2 30 15.00
SLA B L 20 190 0 1 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 1 10 10.00
Wissahickon C L 30 110 0 1 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 1 20 20.00
Franklin Towne A W 60 45 1 4 1 20 3.00 1.00 5.00 5 10 2.00
Carver C L 75 145 0 5 1 20 3.75 0.00 5.00 5 30 6.00
Total 225 795 1 13 4 100 2.25 0.25 3.50 14 100 7.14

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Erin Franklin Towne B 3.5 0 1 0 70 0.14 0.00 inf 10 2.86
Kallie Franklin Towne B 2.5 0 0 0 50 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Raman Franklin Towne B 3.0 0 4 1 60 0.58 0.00 4.00 35 11.67
Jason Franklin Towne B 3.0 1 7 3 60 1.17 0.33 2.67 70 23.33
Ash Franklin Towne B 2.5 0 0 0 50 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Linda Franklin Towne B 3.5 0 1 0 70 0.14 0.00 inf 10 2.86

Wilmington Charter B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Wissahickon B W 215 80 0 8 1 20 10.75 0.00 8.00 8 140 17.50
BCA B L 45 290 0 2 1 20 2.25 0.00 2.00 2 30 15.00
Bodine W 170 90 1 10 3 20 8.50 0.33 3.67 11 70 6.36
Downingtown East B L 95 255 1 4 0 20 4.75 inf inf 5 40 8.00
Downingtown East C L 115 220 1 5 0 20 5.75 inf inf 6 50 8.33
Total 640 935 3 29 5 100 6.40 0.60 6.40 32 330 10.31

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Richard Wilmington Charter B 5.0 2 17 3 100 1.85 0.67 6.33 185 37.00
Adhi Wilmington Charter B 5.0 0 10 2 100 0.90 0.00 5.00 90 18.00
Amogh Wilmington Charter B 5.0 1 2 0 100 0.35 inf inf 35 7.00

Downingtown East C

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Downingtown East B L 125 225 1 6 0 20 6.25 inf inf 7 50 7.14
Wissahickon B W 160 115 1 7 1 20 8.00 1.00 8.00 8 80 10.00
BCA B L 150 185 1 6 1 20 7.50 1.00 7.00 7 80 11.43
Bodine L 160 180 0 7 2 20 8.00 0.00 3.50 7 100 14.29
Wilmington Charter B W 220 115 0 10 2 20 11.00 0.00 5.00 10 130 13.00
Total 815 820 3 36 6 100 8.15 0.50 6.50 39 440 11.28

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Yash Rajpal Downingtown East C 5.0 0 5 0 100 0.50 0.00 inf 50 10.00
Saniya Vaidya Downingtown East C 5.0 0 8 2 100 0.70 0.00 4.00 70 14.00
Vikaas Venkatesh Downingtown East C 5.0 3 23 4 100 2.55 0.75 6.50 255 51.00

Carver A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Great Valley B L 45 330 1 2 2 20 2.25 0.50 1.50 3 20 6.67
Manheim Township B L 185 300 3 4 0 20 9.25 inf inf 7 100 14.29
Wissahickon A W 205 180 2 8 3 20 10.25 0.67 3.33 10 110 11.00
Total 435 810 6 14 5 60 7.25 1.20 4.00 20 230 11.50

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Aidan Prusinowski Carver A 3.0 2 3 2 60 0.83 1.00 2.50 50 16.67
Sebastian Kennedy Carver A 3.0 2 10 1 60 2.08 2.00 12.00 125 41.67
Harrison Findley Carver A 3.0 2 1 2 60 0.50 1.00 1.50 30 10.00

Germantown Friends

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Manheim Township D L 190 300 3 5 3 20 9.50 1.00 2.67 8 110 13.75
SLA A W 300 120 3 7 3 20 15.00 1.00 3.33 10 200 20.00
Manheim Township C L 135 310 2 4 3 20 6.75 0.67 2.00 6 80 13.33
Total 625 730 8 16 9 60 10.42 0.89 2.67 24 390 16.25

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Jesse McIlhenny Germantown Friends 1.5 0 0 0 30 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Sarah Miller Germantown Friends 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Alec Sandroni Germantown Friends 3.0 3 3 2 60 1.08 1.50 3.00 65 21.67
Lucas Schlesinger Germantown Friends 3.0 4 11 3 60 2.58 1.33 5.00 155 51.67
Ava Sinai Germantown Friends 1.5 0 0 0 30 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Alex Meisel Germantown Friends 2.5 1 2 4 50 0.30 0.25 0.75 15 6.00