Quaker Fall Open IV on December 01, 2018 Statistics report for Open Playoffs + Superplayoffs
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Stat Key

Individual Statistics

Rank Player Team Division GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
1 Marvin Yu BCA B Gradient 4.5 3 35 3 90 4.22 1.00 12.67 380 84.44
2 Alex Bodine Gradient 5.0 4 24 4 100 2.80 1.00 7.00 280 56.00
3 Nate Rybner Manheim Township C Hot Start + Touchdown 4.0 5 16 4 80 2.69 1.25 5.25 215 53.75
4 Vikaas Venkatesh Downingtown East C Gradient 5.0 3 23 4 100 2.55 0.75 6.50 255 51.00
5 Lucas Schlesinger Germantown Friends Hot Start + Touchdown 5.0 7 16 3 100 2.50 2.33 7.67 250 50.00
6 Jack Sugrue SLA A Hot Start + Touchdown 4.0 3 18 5 60 3.33 0.60 4.20 200 50.00
7 Anish Kodali Great Valley B Hot Start + Touchdown 5.0 5 19 5 100 2.40 1.00 4.80 240 48.00
8 Sebastian Kennedy Carver A Hot Start + Touchdown 5.0 3 20 1 100 2.40 3.00 23.00 240 48.00
9 Baybars Charkas Manheim Township D Hot Start + Touchdown 5.0 8 14 5 80 2.94 1.60 4.40 235 47.00
10 Jeya Iyadurai Downingtown East B Gradient 5.0 3 22 6 100 2.35 0.50 4.17 235 47.00
11 Jack Quinn Wissahickon A Hot Start + Touchdown 3.5 3 11 1 70 2.14 3.00 14.00 150 42.86
12 Aizaaz Faiz Manheim Township B Hot Start + Touchdown 5.0 5 15 3 100 2.10 1.67 6.67 210 42.00
13 Kimberly Luu Carver B Real Time 5.0 0 20 0 101 1.98 0.00 inf 200 40.00
14 Kamal Prabhakaran Carver C Real Time 5.0 1 19 2 100 1.95 0.50 10.00 195 39.00
15 Stella Peterson SLA B Real Time 5.0 0 21 4 101 1.88 0.00 5.25 190 38.00
16 Richard Wilmington Charter B Gradient 5.0 2 17 3 100 1.85 0.67 6.33 185 37.00
17 Kevin Phan Manheim Township C Hot Start + Touchdown 4.5 3 12 0 90 1.83 inf inf 165 36.67
18 Zac Stapler Manheim Township B Hot Start + Touchdown 5.0 9 9 9 100 1.80 1.00 2.00 180 36.00
19 Nikhil Alex Downingtown East B Gradient 5.0 3 13 0 100 1.75 inf inf 175 35.00
20 Mohammed Imon Carver B Real Time 5.0 2 15 2 101 1.68 1.00 8.50 170 34.00
21 Jacky Zheng Wissahickon C Real Time 5.0 0 18 2 102 1.67 0.00 9.00 170 34.00
22 Ella Chang Wissahickon C Real Time 5.0 0 17 0 102 1.67 0.00 inf 170 34.00
23 Mansi Franklin Towne A Real Time 5.0 0 20 8 102 1.57 0.00 2.50 160 32.00
24 Deeya Doshi Manheim Township C Hot Start + Touchdown 4.0 5 6 2 80 1.56 2.50 5.50 125 31.25
25 Nolan Greenways Great Valley B Hot Start + Touchdown 5.0 8 3 3 100 1.35 2.67 3.67 135 27.00
26 Eric Lai Manheim Township B Hot Start + Touchdown 5.0 3 9 2 100 1.25 1.50 6.00 125 25.00
27 Raquel Bodine Gradient 5.0 0 14 3 100 1.25 0.00 4.67 125 25.00
28 Richard Wang Wissahickon C Real Time 2.5 2 3 0 51 1.18 inf inf 60 24.00
29 Aseel Talouli Carver B Real Time 5.0 1 11 1 101 1.19 1.00 12.00 120 24.00
30 Jason Franklin Towne B Real Time 3.0 1 7 3 60 1.17 0.33 2.67 70 23.33
31 Nora Wan Downingtown East B Gradient 5.0 2 9 1 100 1.15 2.00 11.00 115 23.00
32 Evan Mustin Wissahickon B Gradient 3.5 1 8 3 70 1.14 0.33 3.00 80 22.86
33 Alec Sandroni Germantown Friends Hot Start + Touchdown 5.0 5 5 3 100 1.10 1.67 3.33 110 22.00
34 Harrison Findley Carver A Hot Start + Touchdown 5.0 2 10 4 100 1.10 0.50 3.00 110 22.00
35 Sam Whitton Manheim Township D Hot Start + Touchdown 5.0 2 9 2 80 1.38 1.00 5.50 110 22.00
36 Ronnie Banerjee Wissahickon B Gradient 3.0 1 5 0 60 1.08 inf inf 65 21.67
37 Ellie Taliani Manheim Township D Hot Start + Touchdown 5.0 4 5 1 80 1.31 4.00 9.00 105 21.00
38 Eric Anderson Manheim Township B Hot Start + Touchdown 5.0 3 8 4 100 1.05 0.75 2.75 105 21.00
39 Mo Kelly SLA B Real Time 5.0 1 9 0 101 1.04 inf inf 105 21.00
40 Adhi Wilmington Charter B Gradient 5.0 0 10 2 100 0.90 0.00 5.00 90 18.00
41 Anas Talouli Carver C Real Time 5.0 2 5 0 100 0.80 inf inf 80 16.00
42 Josh Lerman BCA B Gradient 4.0 0 6 0 80 0.75 0.00 inf 60 15.00
43 Peter Labick Wissahickon A Hot Start + Touchdown 3.5 0 6 2 70 0.71 0.00 3.00 50 14.29
44 Saniya Vaidya Downingtown East C Gradient 5.0 0 8 2 100 0.70 0.00 4.00 70 14.00
45 Kwan SLA A Hot Start + Touchdown 4.0 1 4 0 60 0.92 inf inf 55 13.75
46 Aidan Prusinowski Carver A Hot Start + Touchdown 4.0 2 3 2 80 0.62 1.00 2.50 50 12.50
47 Alex Meisel Germantown Friends Hot Start + Touchdown 4.5 1 7 6 90 0.61 0.17 1.33 55 12.22
48 Raman Franklin Towne B Real Time 3.0 0 4 1 60 0.58 0.00 4.00 35 11.67
49 Jake Franklin Towne A Real Time 4.0 1 3 0 82 0.55 inf inf 45 11.25
50 Lily Snyder Manheim Township C Hot Start + Touchdown 3.0 1 3 3 60 0.50 0.33 1.33 30 10.00
51 Ari Sasson Wissahickon A Hot Start + Touchdown 2.0 1 1 1 40 0.50 1.00 2.00 20 10.00
52 Yash Rajpal Downingtown East C Gradient 5.0 0 5 0 100 0.50 0.00 inf 50 10.00
53 Elena Hernandez Manheim Township D Hot Start + Touchdown 2.5 0 3 1 40 0.62 0.00 3.00 25 10.00
54 Carrie Ward BCA B Gradient 4.0 0 4 1 80 0.44 0.00 4.00 35 8.75
55 Michelle Feichtenbiner Wissahickon B Gradient 3.5 0 3 0 70 0.43 0.00 inf 30 8.57
56 Nathan Kim Wissahickon B Gradient 3.0 1 1 0 60 0.42 inf inf 25 8.33
57 Scotty Reynolds Manheim Township C Hot Start + Touchdown 4.5 0 5 3 90 0.39 0.00 1.67 35 7.78
58 Eli Zimmerman SLA A Hot Start + Touchdown 4.0 0 3 0 60 0.50 0.00 inf 30 7.50
59 Amogh Wilmington Charter B Gradient 5.0 1 2 0 100 0.35 inf inf 35 7.00
60 Sarah Miller Germantown Friends Hot Start + Touchdown 1.5 0 1 0 30 0.33 0.00 inf 10 6.67
61 Michael O'Farrell Wissahickon A Hot Start + Touchdown 4.0 1 3 4 80 0.31 0.25 1.00 25 6.25
62 Kashyap Nathan Great Valley B Hot Start + Touchdown 5.0 2 1 2 100 0.30 1.00 1.50 30 6.00
63 Tanisha Shende BCA B Gradient 3.5 0 2 0 70 0.29 0.00 inf 20 5.71
64 Prithvi Parthasarathy Great Valley B Hot Start + Touchdown 5.0 0 4 3 100 0.25 0.00 1.33 25 5.00
65 Sarah Zhang Wissahickon C Real Time 2.5 0 1 0 51 0.20 0.00 inf 10 4.00
66 Justine SLA B Real Time 5.0 0 2 1 101 0.15 0.00 2.00 15 3.00
67 Erin Franklin Towne B Real Time 3.5 0 1 0 70 0.14 0.00 inf 10 2.86
68 Linda Franklin Towne B Real Time 3.5 0 1 0 70 0.14 0.00 inf 10 2.86
69 Christina O'Farrell Wissahickon C Real Time 2.5 0 1 1 51 0.10 0.00 1.00 5 2.00
70 Alex Yum Wissahickon B Gradient 3.0 0 2 3 60 0.08 0.00 0.67 5 1.67
71 Alex Krosky Wissahickon A Hot Start + Touchdown 3.0 0 1 1 60 0.08 0.00 1.00 5 1.67
72 Sasha Shefter BCA B Gradient 4.0 0 1 1 80 0.06 0.00 1.00 5 1.25
73 Max Klugherz Wissahickon B Gradient 4.0 0 1 1 80 0.06 0.00 1.00 5 1.25
74 Ash Franklin Towne B Real Time 2.5 0 0 0 50 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
75 Kallie Franklin Towne B Real Time 2.5 0 0 0 50 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
76 Afi Koffi SLA A Hot Start + Touchdown 4.0 0 0 0 60 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
77 Kylee Franklin Towne A Real Time 4.0 0 0 0 82 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
78 Jesse McIlhenny Germantown Friends Hot Start + Touchdown 2.0 0 0 0 40 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
79 Ian Beck Manheim Township D Hot Start + Touchdown 2.5 0 0 0 40 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
80 Sarah Franklin Towne A Real Time 3.0 0 0 0 60 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
81 Ava Sinai Germantown Friends Hot Start + Touchdown 2.0 0 0 0 40 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
82 Giana Franklin Towne A Real Time 4.0 0 0 1 82 -0.06 0.00 0.00 -5 -1.25
83 Allie Jiang Wissahickon C Real Time 2.5 0 0 1 51 -0.10 0.00 0.00 -5 -2.00