Quaker Fall Open IV on December 01, 2018 Statistics report for Open Prelims
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Stat Key

Team Detail

Franklin Towne A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Carver B W 100 50 0 7 8 20 5.00 0.00 0.88 7 70 10.00
Downingtown East B L 30 305 1 1 1 20 1.50 1.00 2.00 2 10 5.00
Manheim Township B L 15 415 0 2 3 20 0.75 0.00 0.67 2 10 5.00
SLA A L 20 350 0 3 2 20 1.00 0.00 1.50 3 0 0.00
Total 165 1120 1 13 14 80 2.06 0.07 1.00 14 90 6.43

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Mansi Franklin Towne A 4.0 1 11 12 80 0.81 0.08 1.00 65 16.25
Sarah Franklin Towne A 4.0 0 0 0 80 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Jake Franklin Towne A 3.0 0 1 2 60 0.00 0.00 0.50 0 0.00
Kylee Franklin Towne A 3.5 0 1 0 70 0.14 0.00 inf 10 2.86
Giana Franklin Towne A 1.5 0 0 0 30 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00

SLA A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Carver B W 280 80 2 10 4 20 14.00 0.50 3.00 12 170 14.17
Manheim Township B L 160 380 1 6 1 20 8.00 1.00 7.00 7 90 12.86
Downingtown East B W 240 150 1 12 1 20 12.00 1.00 13.00 13 110 8.46
Franklin Towne A W 350 20 0 15 2 20 17.50 0.00 7.50 15 210 14.00
Total 1030 630 4 43 8 80 12.88 0.50 5.88 47 580 12.34

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Jack Sugrue SLA A 4.0 2 38 7 80 4.69 0.29 5.71 375 93.75
Afi Koffi SLA A 4.0 0 1 0 80 0.12 0.00 inf 10 2.50
Eli Zimmerman SLA A 4.0 1 1 1 80 0.25 1.00 2.00 20 5.00
Kwan SLA A 4.0 1 3 0 80 0.56 inf inf 45 11.25

Manheim Township B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Downingtown East B W 420 70 5 10 3 20 21.00 1.67 5.00 15 260 17.33
SLA A W 380 160 4 8 4 20 19.00 1.00 3.00 12 260 21.67
Carver B W 385 100 6 9 3 20 19.25 2.00 5.00 15 220 14.67
Franklin Towne A W 415 15 5 10 4 20 20.75 1.25 3.75 15 260 17.33
Total 1600 345 20 37 14 80 20.00 1.43 4.07 57 1000 17.54

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Aizaaz Faiz Manheim Township B 4.0 5 14 4 80 2.44 1.25 4.75 195 48.75
Zac Stapler Manheim Township B 4.0 7 9 8 80 1.94 0.88 2.00 155 38.75
Eric Lai Manheim Township B 4.0 5 6 0 80 1.69 inf inf 135 33.75
Eric Anderson Manheim Township B 4.0 3 8 2 80 1.44 1.50 5.50 115 28.75

Downingtown East B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Manheim Township B L 70 420 0 4 2 20 3.50 0.00 2.00 4 40 10.00
Franklin Towne A W 305 30 0 13 1 20 15.25 0.00 13.00 13 180 13.85
SLA A L 150 240 1 6 3 20 7.50 0.33 2.33 7 90 12.86
Carver B W 270 80 2 10 2 20 13.50 1.00 6.00 12 150 12.50
Total 795 770 3 33 8 80 9.94 0.38 4.50 36 460 12.78

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Jeya Iyadurai Downingtown East B 4.0 1 12 4 80 1.44 0.25 3.25 115 28.75
Nora Wan Downingtown East B 4.0 0 8 1 80 0.94 0.00 8.00 75 18.75
Nikhil Alex Downingtown East B 4.0 2 13 3 80 1.81 0.67 5.00 145 36.25

Carver B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
SLA A L 80 280 1 4 1 20 4.00 1.00 5.00 5 30 6.00
Franklin Towne A L 50 100 0 5 8 20 2.50 0.00 0.62 5 40 8.00
Manheim Township B L 100 385 0 5 0 20 5.00 0.00 inf 5 50 10.00
Downingtown East B L 80 270 0 5 0 20 4.00 0.00 inf 5 30 6.00
Total 310 1035 1 19 9 80 3.88 0.11 2.22 20 150 7.50

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Mohammed Imon Carver B 4.0 1 9 3 80 1.12 0.33 3.33 90 22.50
Kimberly Luu Carver B 4.0 0 7 3 80 0.69 0.00 2.33 55 13.75
Aseel Talouli Carver B 4.0 0 3 3 80 0.19 0.00 1.00 15 3.75

Wissahickon A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
SLA B W 365 15 7 6 2 20 18.25 3.50 6.50 13 210 16.15
Wissahickon C W 235 35 3 8 4 20 11.75 0.75 2.75 11 130 11.82
BCA B W 245 105 2 9 3 20 12.25 0.67 3.67 11 140 12.73
Manheim Township C L 170 230 2 6 4 20 8.50 0.50 2.00 8 100 12.50
Total 1015 385 14 29 13 80 12.69 1.08 3.31 43 580 13.49

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Jack Quinn Wissahickon A 4.0 5 12 7 80 2.00 0.71 2.43 160 40.00
Michael O'Farrell Wissahickon A 4.0 4 4 3 80 1.06 1.33 2.67 85 21.25
Peter Labick Wissahickon A 4.0 2 7 3 80 1.06 0.67 3.00 85 21.25
Alex Krosky Wissahickon A 4.0 3 6 0 80 1.31 inf inf 105 26.25

Manheim Township C

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
SLA B W 475 35 4 11 1 20 23.75 4.00 15.00 15 310 20.67
BCA B W 465 95 3 12 2 20 23.25 1.50 7.50 15 310 20.67
Wissahickon C W 345 100 2 11 3 20 17.25 0.67 4.33 13 220 16.92
Wissahickon A W 230 170 2 7 2 20 11.50 1.00 4.50 9 140 15.56
Total 1515 400 11 41 8 80 18.94 1.38 6.50 52 980 18.85

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Nate Rybner Manheim Township C 3.5 5 15 2 70 3.07 2.50 10.00 215 61.43
Lily Snyder Manheim Township C 4.0 5 8 0 80 1.94 inf inf 155 38.75
Kevin Phan Manheim Township C 3.0 1 8 2 60 1.42 0.50 4.50 85 28.33
Deeya Doshi Manheim Township C 3.0 0 7 2 60 1.00 0.00 3.50 60 20.00
Scotty Reynolds Manheim Township C 2.5 0 3 2 50 0.40 0.00 1.50 20 8.00

BCA B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Wissahickon C W 260 90 1 11 1 20 13.00 1.00 12.00 12 140 11.67
Manheim Township C L 95 465 0 5 3 20 4.75 0.00 1.67 5 60 12.00
SLA B W 165 25 2 7 3 20 8.25 0.67 3.00 9 80 8.89
Wissahickon A L 105 245 0 5 1 20 5.25 0.00 5.00 5 60 12.00
Total 625 825 3 28 8 80 7.81 0.38 3.88 31 340 10.97

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Marvin Yu BCA B 4.0 0 16 3 80 1.81 0.00 5.33 145 36.25
Josh Lerman BCA B 3.0 2 7 4 60 1.33 0.50 2.25 80 26.67
Tanisha Shende BCA B 3.0 0 1 0 60 0.17 0.00 inf 10 3.33
Carrie Ward BCA B 3.0 0 1 0 60 0.17 0.00 inf 10 3.33
Sasha Shefter BCA B 3.0 1 3 1 60 0.67 1.00 4.00 40 13.33

Wissahickon C

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
BCA B L 90 260 0 5 2 20 4.50 0.00 2.50 5 50 10.00
Wissahickon A L 35 235 0 3 3 20 1.75 0.00 1.00 3 20 6.67
Manheim Township C L 100 345 0 5 0 20 5.00 0.00 inf 5 50 10.00
SLA B W 110 100 0 8 2 20 5.50 0.00 4.00 8 40 5.00
Total 335 940 0 21 7 80 4.19 0.00 3.00 21 160 7.62

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Sarah Zhang Wissahickon C 2.0 0 1 0 40 0.25 0.00 inf 10 5.00
Allie Jiang Wissahickon C 2.0 0 2 0 40 0.50 0.00 inf 20 10.00
Richard Wang Wissahickon C 2.0 0 1 0 40 0.25 0.00 inf 10 5.00
Ella Chang Wissahickon C 4.0 0 6 2 80 0.62 0.00 3.00 50 12.50
Christina O'Farrell Wissahickon C 2.0 0 0 0 40 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Jacky Zheng Wissahickon C 4.0 0 11 5 80 1.06 0.00 2.20 85 21.25

SLA B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Manheim Township C L 35 475 0 2 1 20 1.75 0.00 2.00 2 20 10.00
Wissahickon A L 15 365 0 1 1 20 0.75 0.00 1.00 1 10 10.00
BCA B L 25 165 1 2 2 20 1.25 0.50 1.50 3 0 0.00
Wissahickon C L 100 110 1 5 1 20 5.00 1.00 6.00 6 40 6.67
Total 175 1115 2 10 5 80 2.19 0.40 2.40 12 70 5.83

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Justine SLA B 4.0 1 2 2 80 0.31 0.50 1.50 25 6.25
Mo Kelly SLA B 4.0 0 4 1 80 0.44 0.00 4.00 35 8.75
Stella Peterson SLA B 4.0 1 4 2 80 0.56 0.50 2.50 45 11.25

Manheim Township D

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Carver C W 535 0 4 14 1 20 26.75 4.00 18.00 18 340 18.89
Bodine W 330 75 3 9 3 20 16.50 1.00 4.00 12 210 17.50
Great Valley B L 155 350 1 5 0 20 7.75 inf inf 6 90 15.00
Wissahickon B W 385 50 7 8 2 20 19.25 3.50 7.50 15 210 14.00
Total 1405 475 15 36 6 80 17.56 2.50 8.50 51 850 16.67

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Sam Whitton Manheim Township D 4.0 1 5 1 80 0.75 1.00 6.00 60 15.00
Ellie Taliani Manheim Township D 4.0 4 10 0 80 2.00 inf inf 160 40.00
Baybars Charkas Manheim Township D 4.0 8 20 4 80 3.75 2.00 7.00 300 75.00
Ian Beck Manheim Township D 2.0 0 0 1 40 -0.12 0.00 0.00 -5 -2.50
Elena Hernandez Manheim Township D 2.0 2 1 0 40 1.00 inf inf 40 20.00

Wissahickon B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Carver C W 120 100 1 5 1 20 6.00 1.00 6.00 6 60 10.00
Great Valley B L 115 360 1 4 0 20 5.75 inf inf 5 60 12.00
Bodine W 135 120 1 6 0 20 6.75 inf inf 7 60 8.57
Manheim Township D L 50 385 1 4 1 20 2.50 1.00 5.00 5 0 0.00
Total 420 965 4 19 2 80 5.25 2.00 11.50 23 180 7.83

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Alex Yum Wissahickon B 3.0 0 1 0 60 0.17 0.00 inf 10 3.33
Nathan Kim Wissahickon B 3.0 0 1 0 60 0.17 0.00 inf 10 3.33
Evan Mustin Wissahickon B 3.0 1 8 1 60 1.50 1.00 9.00 90 30.00
Michelle Feichtenbiner Wissahickon B 2.0 0 0 0 40 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Max Klugherz Wissahickon B 2.0 3 6 1 40 2.50 3.00 9.00 100 50.00
Ronnie Banerjee Wissahickon B 3.0 0 3 0 60 0.50 0.00 inf 30 10.00

Great Valley B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Bodine W 445 35 5 11 0 20 22.25 inf inf 16 260 16.25
Wissahickon B W 360 115 2 10 6 20 18.00 0.33 2.00 12 260 21.67
Carver C W 555 20 7 11 2 20 27.75 3.50 9.00 18 350 19.44
Manheim Township D W 350 155 4 9 2 20 17.50 2.00 6.50 13 210 16.15
Total 1710 325 18 41 10 80 21.38 1.80 5.90 59 1080 18.31

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Nolan Greenways Great Valley B 4.0 6 10 6 80 2.00 1.00 2.67 160 40.00
Anish Kodali Great Valley B 4.0 9 25 2 80 4.69 4.50 17.00 375 93.75
Prithvi Parthasarathy Great Valley B 4.0 3 4 1 80 1.00 3.00 7.00 80 20.00
Kashyap Nathan Great Valley B 4.0 0 2 1 80 0.19 0.00 2.00 15 3.75

Bodine

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Great Valley B L 35 445 0 2 3 20 1.75 0.00 0.67 2 30 15.00
Manheim Township D L 75 330 0 4 3 20 3.75 0.00 1.33 4 50 12.50
Wissahickon B L 120 135 1 5 3 20 6.00 0.33 2.00 6 70 11.67
Carver C W 180 75 1 8 1 20 9.00 1.00 9.00 9 90 10.00
Total 410 985 2 19 10 80 5.12 0.20 2.10 21 240 11.43

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Raquel Bodine 4.0 0 6 3 80 0.56 0.00 2.00 45 11.25
Alex Bodine 4.0 2 13 7 80 1.56 0.29 2.14 125 31.25

Carver C

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Wissahickon B L 100 120 0 6 0 20 5.00 0.00 inf 6 40 6.67
Manheim Township D L 0 535 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0 0.00
Great Valley B L 20 555 0 1 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 1 10 10.00
Bodine L 75 180 1 4 0 20 3.75 inf inf 5 20 4.00
Total 195 1390 1 11 0 80 2.44 inf inf 12 70 5.83

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Kamal Prabhakaran Carver C 4.0 1 10 0 80 1.44 inf inf 115 28.75
Anas Talouli Carver C 4.0 0 1 0 80 0.12 0.00 inf 10 2.50

Franklin Towne B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Germantown Friends L 25 335 0 2 1 20 1.25 0.00 2.00 2 10 5.00
Carver A L 50 250 0 4 0 20 2.50 0.00 inf 4 10 2.50
Downingtown East C L 15 215 0 1 1 20 0.75 0.00 1.00 1 10 10.00
Wilmington Charter B L 95 205 0 5 1 20 4.75 0.00 5.00 5 50 10.00
Total 185 1005 0 12 3 80 2.31 0.00 4.00 12 80 6.67

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Erin Franklin Towne B 3.0 0 0 0 60 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Callie Franklin Towne B 3.5 0 0 0 70 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Raman Franklin Towne B 2.5 0 0 1 50 -0.10 0.00 0.00 -5 -2.00
Jason Franklin Towne B 3.5 0 11 2 70 1.43 0.00 5.50 100 28.57
Ash Franklin Towne B 2.0 0 1 0 40 0.25 0.00 inf 10 5.00
Linda Franklin Towne B 1.5 0 0 0 30 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00

Wilmington Charter B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Germantown Friends L 125 275 2 3 1 20 6.25 2.00 5.00 5 70 14.00
Downingtown East C W 140 130 0 7 2 21 6.67 0.00 3.50 7 80 11.43
Carver A L 85 195 0 5 1 20 4.25 0.00 5.00 5 40 8.00
Franklin Towne B W 205 95 1 10 0 20 10.25 inf inf 11 90 8.18
Total 555 695 3 25 4 81 6.85 0.75 7.00 28 280 10.00

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Richard Wilmington Charter B 4.0 3 11 1 81 1.85 3.00 14.00 150 37.50
Adhi Wilmington Charter B 4.0 0 10 3 81 1.05 0.00 3.33 85 21.25
Amogh Wilmington Charter B 4.0 0 4 0 81 0.49 0.00 inf 40 10.00

Downingtown East C

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Carver A L 130 210 1 7 3 20 6.50 0.33 2.67 8 60 7.50
Wilmington Charter B L 130 140 3 4 1 21 6.19 3.00 7.00 7 50 7.14
Germantown Friends L 125 325 1 5 0 20 6.25 inf inf 6 60 10.00
Franklin Towne B W 215 15 1 10 2 20 10.75 0.50 5.50 11 110 10.00
Total 600 690 6 26 6 81 7.41 1.00 5.33 32 280 8.75

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Yash Rajpal Downingtown East C 4.0 0 3 0 81 0.37 0.00 inf 30 7.50
Saniya Vaidya Downingtown East C 4.0 0 5 0 81 0.62 0.00 inf 50 12.50
Vikaas Venkatesh Downingtown East C 4.0 6 18 6 81 2.96 1.00 4.00 240 60.00

Carver A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Downingtown East C W 210 130 0 9 2 20 10.50 0.00 4.50 9 130 14.44
Franklin Towne B W 250 50 2 8 4 20 12.50 0.50 2.50 10 160 16.00
Wilmington Charter B W 195 85 0 9 3 20 9.75 0.00 3.00 9 120 13.33
Germantown Friends L 185 195 1 10 2 21 8.81 0.50 5.50 11 80 7.27
Total 840 460 3 36 11 81 10.37 0.27 3.55 39 490 12.56

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Aidan Prusinowski Carver A 4.0 1 4 3 81 0.49 0.33 1.67 40 10.00
Sebastian Kennedy Carver A 4.0 0 18 2 81 2.10 0.00 9.00 170 42.50
Harrison Findley Carver A 4.0 2 14 6 81 1.73 0.33 2.67 140 35.00

Germantown Friends

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Wilmington Charter B W 275 125 2 10 1 20 13.75 2.00 12.00 12 150 12.50
Franklin Towne B W 335 25 2 10 3 20 16.75 0.67 4.00 12 220 18.33
Downingtown East C W 325 125 1 11 2 20 16.25 0.50 6.00 12 210 17.50
Carver A W 195 185 2 7 5 21 9.29 0.40 1.80 9 120 13.33
Total 1130 460 7 38 11 81 13.95 0.64 4.09 45 700 15.56

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Jesse McIlhenny Germantown Friends 4.0 2 7 3 81 1.05 0.67 3.00 85 21.25
Sarah Miller Germantown Friends 3.0 0 2 0 61 0.33 0.00 inf 20 6.67
Alec Sandroni Germantown Friends 4.0 2 4 5 81 0.56 0.40 1.20 45 11.25
Lucas Schlesinger Germantown Friends 4.0 3 23 2 81 3.27 1.50 13.00 265 66.25
Ava Sinai Germantown Friends 1.0 0 2 1 21 0.71 0.00 2.00 15 15.00