Quaker Fall Open IV on December 01, 2018 Statistics report for Open Prelims + Crossover
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Stat Key

Team Detail

Franklin Towne A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Wissahickon A L 20 440 0 1 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 1 10 10.00
Carver B W 100 50 0 7 8 20 5.00 0.00 0.88 7 70 10.00
Downingtown East B L 30 305 1 1 1 20 1.50 1.00 2.00 2 10 5.00
Manheim Township B L 15 415 0 2 3 20 0.75 0.00 0.67 2 10 5.00
SLA A L 20 350 0 3 2 20 1.00 0.00 1.50 3 0 0.00
Total 185 1560 1 14 14 100 1.85 0.07 1.07 15 100 6.67

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Mansi Franklin Towne A 5.0 1 12 12 100 0.75 0.08 1.08 75 15.00
Sarah Franklin Towne A 5.0 0 0 0 100 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Jake Franklin Towne A 3.5 0 1 2 70 0.00 0.00 0.50 0 0.00
Kylee Franklin Towne A 4.0 0 1 0 80 0.12 0.00 inf 10 2.50
Giana Franklin Towne A 1.5 0 0 0 30 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00

SLA A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Carver B W 280 80 2 10 4 20 14.00 0.50 3.00 12 170 14.17
Manheim Township B L 160 380 1 6 1 20 8.00 1.00 7.00 7 90 12.86
Manheim Township C L 75 495 0 4 1 20 3.75 0.00 4.00 4 40 10.00
Downingtown East B W 240 150 1 12 1 20 12.00 1.00 13.00 13 110 8.46
Franklin Towne A W 350 20 0 15 2 20 17.50 0.00 7.50 15 210 14.00
Total 1105 1125 4 47 9 100 11.05 0.44 5.67 51 620 12.16

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Jack Sugrue SLA A 5.0 2 40 8 100 3.90 0.25 5.25 390 78.00
Afi Koffi SLA A 5.0 0 1 0 100 0.10 0.00 inf 10 2.00
Eli Zimmerman SLA A 5.0 1 2 1 100 0.30 1.00 3.00 30 6.00
Kwan SLA A 5.0 1 4 0 100 0.55 inf inf 55 11.00

Manheim Township B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Downingtown East B W 420 70 5 10 3 20 21.00 1.67 5.00 15 260 17.33
SLA A W 380 160 4 8 4 20 19.00 1.00 3.00 12 260 21.67
Carver B W 385 100 6 9 3 20 19.25 2.00 5.00 15 220 14.67
Franklin Towne A W 415 15 5 10 4 20 20.75 1.25 3.75 15 260 17.33
BCA B W 210 155 4 4 6 20 10.50 0.67 1.33 8 140 17.50
Total 1810 500 24 41 20 100 18.10 1.20 3.25 65 1140 17.54

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Aizaaz Faiz Manheim Township B 5.0 5 16 5 100 2.10 1.00 4.20 210 42.00
Zac Stapler Manheim Township B 5.0 10 9 11 100 1.85 0.91 1.73 185 37.00
Eric Lai Manheim Township B 5.0 6 7 1 100 1.55 6.00 13.00 155 31.00
Eric Anderson Manheim Township B 5.0 3 9 3 100 1.20 1.00 4.00 120 24.00

Downingtown East B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Manheim Township B L 70 420 0 4 2 20 3.50 0.00 2.00 4 40 10.00
Wissahickon C W 295 80 1 10 0 20 14.75 inf inf 11 180 16.36
Franklin Towne A W 305 30 0 13 1 20 15.25 0.00 13.00 13 180 13.85
SLA A L 150 240 1 6 3 20 7.50 0.33 2.33 7 90 12.86
Carver B W 270 80 2 10 2 20 13.50 1.00 6.00 12 150 12.50
Total 1090 850 4 43 8 100 10.90 0.50 5.88 47 640 13.62

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Jeya Iyadurai Downingtown East B 5.0 1 20 4 100 1.95 0.25 5.25 195 39.00
Nora Wan Downingtown East B 5.0 0 8 1 100 0.75 0.00 8.00 75 15.00
Nikhil Alex Downingtown East B 5.0 3 15 3 100 1.80 1.00 6.00 180 36.00

Carver B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
SLA A L 80 280 1 4 1 20 4.00 1.00 5.00 5 30 6.00
Franklin Towne A L 50 100 0 5 8 20 2.50 0.00 0.62 5 40 8.00
Manheim Township B L 100 385 0 5 0 20 5.00 0.00 inf 5 50 10.00
SLA B W 170 25 0 9 0 20 8.50 0.00 inf 9 80 8.89
Downingtown East B L 80 270 0 5 0 20 4.00 0.00 inf 5 30 6.00
Total 480 1060 1 28 9 100 4.80 0.11 3.22 29 230 7.93

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Mohammed Imon Carver B 5.0 1 13 3 100 1.30 0.33 4.67 130 26.00
Kimberly Luu Carver B 5.0 0 12 3 100 1.05 0.00 4.00 105 21.00
Aseel Talouli Carver B 5.0 0 3 3 100 0.15 0.00 1.00 15 3.00

Wissahickon A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Franklin Towne A W 440 20 4 12 0 20 22.00 inf inf 16 260 16.25
SLA B W 365 15 7 6 2 20 18.25 3.50 6.50 13 210 16.15
Wissahickon C W 235 35 3 8 4 20 11.75 0.75 2.75 11 130 11.82
BCA B W 245 105 2 9 3 20 12.25 0.67 3.67 11 140 12.73
Manheim Township C L 170 230 2 6 4 20 8.50 0.50 2.00 8 100 12.50
Total 1455 405 18 41 13 100 14.55 1.38 4.54 59 840 14.24

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Jack Quinn Wissahickon A 5.0 5 19 7 100 2.30 0.71 3.43 230 46.00
Michael O'Farrell Wissahickon A 5.0 6 6 3 100 1.35 2.00 4.00 135 27.00
Peter Labick Wissahickon A 5.0 4 9 3 100 1.35 1.33 4.33 135 27.00
Alex Krosky Wissahickon A 5.0 3 7 0 100 1.15 inf inf 115 23.00

Manheim Township C

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
SLA B W 475 35 4 11 1 20 23.75 4.00 15.00 15 310 20.67
BCA B W 465 95 3 12 2 20 23.25 1.50 7.50 15 310 20.67
SLA A W 495 75 6 9 3 20 24.75 2.00 5.00 15 330 22.00
Wissahickon C W 345 100 2 11 3 20 17.25 0.67 4.33 13 220 16.92
Wissahickon A W 230 170 2 7 2 20 11.50 1.00 4.50 9 140 15.56
Total 2010 475 17 50 11 100 20.10 1.55 6.09 67 1310 19.55

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Nate Rybner Manheim Township C 4.5 9 20 4 90 3.50 2.25 7.25 315 70.00
Lily Snyder Manheim Township C 4.0 5 8 0 80 1.94 inf inf 155 38.75
Kevin Phan Manheim Township C 4.0 3 11 3 80 1.75 1.00 4.67 140 35.00
Deeya Doshi Manheim Township C 4.0 0 7 2 80 0.75 0.00 3.50 60 15.00
Scotty Reynolds Manheim Township C 3.5 0 4 2 70 0.43 0.00 2.00 30 8.57

BCA B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Wissahickon C W 260 90 1 11 1 20 13.00 1.00 12.00 12 140 11.67
Manheim Township C L 95 465 0 5 3 20 4.75 0.00 1.67 5 60 12.00
SLA B W 165 25 2 7 3 20 8.25 0.67 3.00 9 80 8.89
Wissahickon A L 105 245 0 5 1 20 5.25 0.00 5.00 5 60 12.00
Manheim Township B L 155 210 1 8 0 20 7.75 inf inf 9 60 6.67
Total 780 1035 4 36 8 100 7.80 0.50 5.00 40 400 10.00

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Marvin Yu BCA B 4.0 0 16 3 80 1.81 0.00 5.33 145 36.25
Josh Lerman BCA B 4.0 2 8 4 80 1.12 0.50 2.50 90 22.50
Tanisha Shende BCA B 4.0 0 2 0 80 0.25 0.00 inf 20 5.00
Carrie Ward BCA B 4.0 0 4 0 80 0.50 0.00 inf 40 10.00
Sasha Shefter BCA B 4.0 2 6 1 80 1.06 2.00 8.00 85 21.25

Wissahickon C

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
BCA B L 90 260 0 5 2 20 4.50 0.00 2.50 5 50 10.00
Downingtown East B L 80 295 0 5 2 20 4.00 0.00 2.50 5 40 8.00
Wissahickon A L 35 235 0 3 3 20 1.75 0.00 1.00 3 20 6.67
Manheim Township C L 100 345 0 5 0 20 5.00 0.00 inf 5 50 10.00
SLA B W 110 100 0 8 2 20 5.50 0.00 4.00 8 40 5.00
Total 415 1235 0 26 9 100 4.15 0.00 2.89 26 200 7.69

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Sarah Zhang Wissahickon C 2.5 0 1 0 50 0.20 0.00 inf 10 4.00
Allie Jiang Wissahickon C 2.5 0 2 0 50 0.40 0.00 inf 20 8.00
Richard Wang Wissahickon C 2.5 0 1 0 50 0.20 0.00 inf 10 4.00
Ella Chang Wissahickon C 5.0 0 8 3 100 0.65 0.00 2.67 65 13.00
Christina O'Farrell Wissahickon C 2.5 0 0 0 50 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Jacky Zheng Wissahickon C 5.0 0 14 6 100 1.10 0.00 2.33 110 22.00

SLA B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Manheim Township C L 35 475 0 2 1 20 1.75 0.00 2.00 2 20 10.00
Wissahickon A L 15 365 0 1 1 20 0.75 0.00 1.00 1 10 10.00
BCA B L 25 165 1 2 2 20 1.25 0.50 1.50 3 0 0.00
Carver B L 25 170 0 3 3 20 1.25 0.00 1.00 3 10 3.33
Wissahickon C L 100 110 1 5 1 20 5.00 1.00 6.00 6 40 6.67
Total 200 1285 2 13 8 100 2.00 0.25 1.88 15 80 5.33

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Justine SLA B 5.0 1 2 2 100 0.25 0.50 1.50 25 5.00
Mo Kelly SLA B 5.0 0 5 1 100 0.45 0.00 5.00 45 9.00
Stella Peterson SLA B 5.0 1 6 5 100 0.50 0.20 1.40 50 10.00

Manheim Township D

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Franklin Towne B W 405 40 2 13 1 20 20.25 2.00 15.00 15 250 16.67
Carver C W 535 0 4 14 1 20 26.75 4.00 18.00 18 340 18.89
Bodine W 330 75 3 9 3 20 16.50 1.00 4.00 12 210 17.50
Great Valley B L 155 350 1 5 0 20 7.75 inf inf 6 90 15.00
Wissahickon B W 385 50 7 8 2 20 19.25 3.50 7.50 15 210 14.00
Total 1810 515 17 49 7 100 18.10 2.43 9.43 66 1100 16.67

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Sam Whitton Manheim Township D 5.0 2 7 1 100 0.95 2.00 9.00 95 19.00
Ellie Taliani Manheim Township D 5.0 5 13 0 100 2.05 inf inf 205 41.00
Baybars Charkas Manheim Township D 5.0 8 27 5 100 3.65 1.60 7.00 365 73.00
Ian Beck Manheim Township D 2.5 0 1 1 50 0.10 0.00 1.00 5 2.00
Elena Hernandez Manheim Township D 2.5 2 1 0 50 0.80 inf inf 40 16.00

Wissahickon B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Carver C W 120 100 1 5 1 20 6.00 1.00 6.00 6 60 10.00
Great Valley B L 115 360 1 4 0 20 5.75 inf inf 5 60 12.00
Wilmington Charter B L 120 135 1 6 1 20 6.00 1.00 7.00 7 50 7.14
Bodine W 135 120 1 6 0 20 6.75 inf inf 7 60 8.57
Manheim Township D L 50 385 1 4 1 20 2.50 1.00 5.00 5 0 0.00
Total 540 1100 5 25 3 100 5.40 1.67 10.00 30 230 7.67

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Alex Yum Wissahickon B 3.5 0 2 0 70 0.29 0.00 inf 20 5.71
Nathan Kim Wissahickon B 3.5 0 1 0 70 0.14 0.00 inf 10 2.86
Evan Mustin Wissahickon B 3.5 2 9 2 70 1.57 1.00 5.50 110 31.43
Michelle Feichtenbiner Wissahickon B 3.0 0 3 0 60 0.50 0.00 inf 30 10.00
Max Klugherz Wissahickon B 3.0 3 7 1 60 1.83 3.00 10.00 110 36.67
Ronnie Banerjee Wissahickon B 3.5 0 3 0 70 0.43 0.00 inf 30 8.57

Great Valley B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Bodine W 445 35 5 11 0 20 22.25 inf inf 16 260 16.25
Wissahickon B W 360 115 2 10 6 20 18.00 0.33 2.00 12 260 21.67
Carver C W 555 20 7 11 2 20 27.75 3.50 9.00 18 350 19.44
Manheim Township D W 350 155 4 9 2 20 17.50 2.00 6.50 13 210 16.15
Downingtown East C W 270 165 3 8 7 20 13.50 0.43 1.57 11 180 16.36
Total 1980 490 21 49 17 100 19.80 1.24 4.12 70 1260 18.00

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Nolan Greenways Great Valley B 5.0 6 12 9 100 1.65 0.67 2.00 165 33.00
Anish Kodali Great Valley B 5.0 12 28 5 100 4.35 2.40 8.00 435 87.00
Prithvi Parthasarathy Great Valley B 5.0 3 6 2 100 0.95 1.50 4.50 95 19.00
Kashyap Nathan Great Valley B 5.0 0 3 1 100 0.25 0.00 3.00 25 5.00

Bodine

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Great Valley B L 35 445 0 2 3 20 1.75 0.00 0.67 2 30 15.00
Carver A L 125 235 0 5 1 20 6.25 0.00 5.00 5 80 16.00
Manheim Township D L 75 330 0 4 3 20 3.75 0.00 1.33 4 50 12.50
Wissahickon B L 120 135 1 5 3 20 6.00 0.33 2.00 6 70 11.67
Carver C W 180 75 1 8 1 20 9.00 1.00 9.00 9 90 10.00
Total 535 1220 2 24 11 100 5.35 0.18 2.36 26 320 12.31

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Raquel Bodine 5.0 0 8 3 100 0.65 0.00 2.67 65 13.00
Alex Bodine 5.0 2 16 8 100 1.50 0.25 2.25 150 30.00

Carver C

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Wissahickon B L 100 120 0 6 0 20 5.00 0.00 inf 6 40 6.67
Manheim Township D L 0 535 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0 0.00
Great Valley B L 20 555 0 1 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 1 10 10.00
Germantown Friends L 20 360 0 1 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 1 10 10.00
Bodine L 75 180 1 4 0 20 3.75 inf inf 5 20 4.00
Total 215 1750 1 12 0 100 2.15 inf inf 13 80 6.15

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Kamal Prabhakaran Carver C 5.0 1 11 0 100 1.25 inf inf 125 25.00
Anas Talouli Carver C 5.0 0 1 0 100 0.10 0.00 inf 10 2.00

Franklin Towne B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Manheim Township D L 40 405 0 3 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 3 10 3.33
Germantown Friends L 25 335 0 2 1 20 1.25 0.00 2.00 2 10 5.00
Carver A L 50 250 0 4 0 20 2.50 0.00 inf 4 10 2.50
Downingtown East C L 15 215 0 1 1 20 0.75 0.00 1.00 1 10 10.00
Wilmington Charter B L 95 205 0 5 1 20 4.75 0.00 5.00 5 50 10.00
Total 225 1410 0 15 3 100 2.25 0.00 5.00 15 90 6.00

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Erin Franklin Towne B 3.5 0 0 0 70 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Callie Franklin Towne B 4.0 0 0 0 80 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Raman Franklin Towne B 3.0 0 0 1 60 -0.08 0.00 0.00 -5 -1.67
Jason Franklin Towne B 4.5 0 14 2 90 1.44 0.00 7.00 130 28.89
Ash Franklin Towne B 2.5 0 1 0 50 0.20 0.00 inf 10 4.00
Linda Franklin Towne B 1.5 0 0 0 30 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00

Wilmington Charter B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Germantown Friends L 125 275 2 3 1 20 6.25 2.00 5.00 5 70 14.00
Downingtown East C W 140 130 0 7 2 21 6.67 0.00 3.50 7 80 11.43
Wissahickon B W 135 120 1 7 4 20 6.75 0.25 2.00 8 70 8.75
Carver A L 85 195 0 5 1 20 4.25 0.00 5.00 5 40 8.00
Franklin Towne B W 205 95 1 10 0 20 10.25 inf inf 11 90 8.18
Total 690 815 4 32 8 101 6.83 0.50 4.50 36 350 9.72

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Richard Wilmington Charter B 5.0 4 16 4 101 1.98 1.00 5.00 200 40.00
Adhi Wilmington Charter B 5.0 0 12 3 101 1.04 0.00 4.00 105 21.00
Amogh Wilmington Charter B 5.0 0 4 1 101 0.35 0.00 4.00 35 7.00

Downingtown East C

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Carver A L 130 210 1 7 3 20 6.50 0.33 2.67 8 60 7.50
Wilmington Charter B L 130 140 3 4 1 21 6.19 3.00 7.00 7 50 7.14
Germantown Friends L 125 325 1 5 0 20 6.25 inf inf 6 60 10.00
Franklin Towne B W 215 15 1 10 2 20 10.75 0.50 5.50 11 110 10.00
Great Valley B L 165 270 1 5 0 20 8.25 inf inf 6 100 16.67
Total 765 960 7 31 6 101 7.57 1.17 6.33 38 380 10.00

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Yash Rajpal Downingtown East C 5.0 0 3 0 101 0.30 0.00 inf 30 6.00
Saniya Vaidya Downingtown East C 5.0 0 8 0 101 0.79 0.00 inf 80 16.00
Vikaas Venkatesh Downingtown East C 5.0 7 20 6 101 2.72 1.17 4.50 275 55.00

Carver A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Downingtown East C W 210 130 0 9 2 20 10.50 0.00 4.50 9 130 14.44
Bodine W 235 125 0 10 3 20 11.75 0.00 3.33 10 150 15.00
Franklin Towne B W 250 50 2 8 4 20 12.50 0.50 2.50 10 160 16.00
Wilmington Charter B W 195 85 0 9 3 20 9.75 0.00 3.00 9 120 13.33
Germantown Friends L 185 195 1 10 2 21 8.81 0.50 5.50 11 80 7.27
Total 1075 585 3 46 14 101 10.64 0.21 3.50 49 640 13.06

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Aidan Prusinowski Carver A 5.0 1 7 4 101 0.64 0.25 2.00 65 13.00
Sebastian Kennedy Carver A 5.0 0 22 2 101 2.08 0.00 11.00 210 42.00
Harrison Findley Carver A 5.0 2 17 8 101 1.58 0.25 2.38 160 32.00

Germantown Friends

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Wilmington Charter B W 275 125 2 10 1 20 13.75 2.00 12.00 12 150 12.50
Franklin Towne B W 335 25 2 10 3 20 16.75 0.67 4.00 12 220 18.33
Downingtown East C W 325 125 1 11 2 20 16.25 0.50 6.00 12 210 17.50
Carver C W 360 20 1 14 3 20 18.00 0.33 5.00 15 220 14.67
Carver A W 195 185 2 7 5 21 9.29 0.40 1.80 9 120 13.33
Total 1490 480 8 52 14 101 14.75 0.57 4.29 60 920 15.33

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Jesse McIlhenny Germantown Friends 5.0 2 7 4 101 0.79 0.50 2.25 80 16.00
Sarah Miller Germantown Friends 3.0 0 2 0 61 0.33 0.00 inf 20 6.67
Alec Sandroni Germantown Friends 5.0 2 9 5 101 0.94 0.40 2.20 95 19.00
Lucas Schlesinger Germantown Friends 5.0 4 30 2 101 3.47 2.00 17.00 350 70.00
Ava Sinai Germantown Friends 2.0 0 4 3 41 0.61 0.00 1.33 25 12.50