ABC XLVIII on February 02, 2019 Statistics report for All Games
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Round Report Stat Key

Scoreboard

Round 1

Henderson B 185, Warren County 160
Warren County: Megan Biles 1 1 0 25, Rachel Stewart 0 4 1 35, Jacqueline Becerra 0 2 0 20, Zachary Keel 0 1 0 10
Henderson B: Josh Freeman 1 4 1 50, Maggie Privotte 0 3 0 30, Luke Payne 0 1 1 5
Bonuses: Warren County 9 70 7.78, Henderson B 9 100 11.11

Oak Ridge 305, BGA 170
Oak Ridge: Eric Johnston 1 0 0 15, Ellijah Mauk-Olsen 1 0 0 15, George Huang 2 5 1 75, Batu Odpadrakh 0 1 0 10
BGA: Matt Lewis 0 3 0 30, Dominic Nesbitt 1 1 0 25, Duncan Steples 0 1 1 5, Emma Cloud 0 1 0 10
Bonuses: Oak Ridge 10 190 19.00, BGA 7 100 14.29

Tippecanoe 245, Merrol Hyde A 235
Merrol Hyde A: Adam Alvis 0 2 0 20, Owen Flanagan 2 2 1 45, Alex Ponce 0 2 1 15, Ethan Jilek 0 1 1 5, Elizabeth Weeley 0 0 0 0
Tippecanoe: Cassie Sharp 0 1 0 10, Michael Vestey 1 4 2 45, Ethan Weddle 1 0 0 15, Gabe Parsons 0 1 1 5
Bonuses: Merrol Hyde A 9 150 16.67, Tippecanoe 8 170 21.25

Henderson A 450, USN 145
USN: Emily Wykoff 0 0 0 0, Elliott Clark 0 0 0 0, Evan Rork 1 2 0 35, Daniel Borza 0 2 0 20
Henderson A: Alex Chandler 0 1 1 5, DJ Banks 5 5 3 110, Harry Jenkins 2 0 0 30, Wil Kyle 1 0 0 15
Bonuses: USN 5 90 18.00, Henderson A 14 290 20.71

Central Magnet 225, Southside B 135
Central Magnet: Robert D 0 1 0 10, Otto U 1 1 0 25, Matthew R 0 2 1 15, Sally S 0 3 1 25, Michael S 0 0 0 0, Nolan R 0 0 0 0
Southside B: Samuel Dobson 0 0 0 0, Athena L 0 4 0 40, Leo Bacheschi 0 1 0 10, Nico Ahues 0 1 1 5, Eva Fuocheo 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Central Magnet 8 150 18.75, Southside B 6 80 13.33

Henderson C 195, Hume Fogg B 170
Hume Fogg B: Emmanuela Ekwo 0 1 0 10, Yashu Tang 1 2 0 35, Elita Dibin 0 1 0 10, Isabel Sullivan 1 1 0 25
Henderson C: Jacob Fulcher 0 2 1 15, Julianne Latimer 0 5 0 50, Ryan Nantz 0 2 0 20, Andrew Russell 0 1 0 10
Bonuses: Hume Fogg B 7 90 12.86, Henderson C 10 100 10.00

Hume Fogg A 245, Merrol Hyde B 210
Hume Fogg A: Annan Chen 0 2 1 15, Leo Chang 1 3 0 45, Ella Koonan 0 2 0 20, Karthick Rachakonda 1 0 2 5
Merrol Hyde B: Galen Wei 0 1 1 5, Will Houston 0 0 0 0, Will Doyle 0 1 0 10, Mack Mcillwain 1 5 2 55
Bonuses: Hume Fogg A 9 160 17.78, Merrol Hyde B 8 140 17.50


Round 2

Henderson A 470, Tippecanoe 145
Henderson A: Alex Chandler 2 0 0 30, DJ Banks 3 4 2 75, Harry Jenkins 1 0 0 15, Wil Kyle 0 3 0 30
Tippecanoe: Cassie Sharp 0 0 0 0, Michael Vestey 3 1 1 50, Ethan Weddle 0 0 0 0, Gabe Parsons 0 0 1 -5
Bonuses: Henderson A 13 320 24.62, Tippecanoe 4 100 25.00

Merrol Hyde A 425, Central Magnet 110
Merrol Hyde A: Adam Alvis 1 0 0 15, Owen Flanagan 2 6 2 80, Alex Ponce 0 3 1 25, Ethan Jilek 1 0 0 15, Elizabeth Weeley 0 1 0 10
Central Magnet: Robert D 0 0 0 0, Otto U 0 0 0 0, Matthew R 2 1 0 40, Sally S 0 1 0 10, Michael S 0 1 0 10, Nolan R 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Merrol Hyde A 14 280 20.00, Central Magnet 5 50 10.00

USN 330, Henderson C 130
USN: Ben G 1 1 0 25, (null) 2 1 2 30, Evan Rork 1 3 0 45, Daniel Borza 0 2 0 20, Ethan L 0 0 0 0
Henderson C: Jacob Fulcher 0 2 0 20, Julianne Latimer 2 1 0 40, Ryan Nantz 0 0 0 0, Andrew Russell 0 1 0 10
Bonuses: USN 11 210 19.09, Henderson C 6 60 10.00

Oak Ridge 450, Merrol Hyde B 165
Oak Ridge: Eric Johnston 0 0 0 0, Ellijah Mauk-Olsen 1 2 0 35, George Huang 5 4 0 115, Batu Odpadrakh 1 1 1 20
Merrol Hyde B: Galen Wei 0 0 0 0, Will Houston 0 1 0 10, Will Doyle 0 2 0 20, Mack Mcillwain 1 2 0 35
Bonuses: Oak Ridge 14 280 20.00, Merrol Hyde B 6 100 16.67

BGA 180, Southside A 155
BGA: Matt Lewis 0 0 1 -5, Dominic Nesbitt 1 3 0 45, Duncan Steples 0 2 1 15, Emma Cloud 1 2 0 35
Southside A: Karl Warda 1 1 0 25, Annie Johnson 0 1 1 5, Khusi Umarwadia 0 1 1 5, Haseeba Karim 0 4 0 40
Bonuses: BGA 9 90 10.00, Southside A 8 80 10.00

Southside B 125, Hume Fogg B 105
Hume Fogg B: Eric Montufar-Morales 1 0 0 15, Yashu Tang 0 3 2 20, Elita Dibin 0 0 0 0, Isabel Sullivan 0 3 0 30
Southside B: Samuel Dobson 0 1 0 10, Athena L 0 4 0 40, Leo Bacheschi 1 1 0 25, Nico Ahues 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Hume Fogg B 7 40 5.71, Southside B 7 50 7.14

Hume Fogg A 320, Henderson B 85
Hume Fogg A: Annan Chen 1 4 0 55, Leo Chang 0 9 1 85, Ella Koonan 0 0 0 0, Karthick Rachakonda 0 0 0 0
Henderson B: Josh Freeman 0 1 0 10, Maggie Privotte 1 0 0 15, Luke Payne 0 2 0 20
Bonuses: Hume Fogg A 14 180 12.86, Henderson B 4 40 10.00


Round 3

Henderson A 580, Hume Fogg B 25
Henderson A: Alex Chandler 1 1 0 25, DJ Banks 4 6 1 115, Harry Jenkins 2 2 0 50, Wil Kyle 0 0 0 0
Hume Fogg B: Emmanuela Ekwo 0 0 1 -5, Yashu Tang 0 0 0 0, Isabel Sullivan 0 0 1 -5, Eric Montufar-Morales 1 1 0 25
Bonuses: Henderson A 16 390 24.38, Hume Fogg B 2 10 5.00

Merrol Hyde A 405, Southside B 115
Merrol Hyde A: Adam Alvis 0 1 0 10, Owen Flanagan 2 3 0 60, Alex Ponce 1 2 1 30, Ethan Jilek 0 1 0 10, Elizabeth Weeley 1 2 0 35
Southside B: Samuel Dobson 0 1 0 10, Athena L 0 3 0 30, Leo Bacheschi 0 0 0 0, Nico Ahues 2 0 1 25, Eva Fuocheo 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Merrol Hyde A 13 260 20.00, Southside B 6 50 8.33

Hume Fogg A 350, Warren County 60
Hume Fogg A: Annan Chen 1 2 0 35, Leo Chang 2 6 1 85, Ella Koonan 1 0 2 5, Karthick Rachakonda 1 0 0 15
Warren County: Megan Biles 0 1 0 10, Rachel Stewart 0 1 0 10, Jacqueline Becerra 0 0 0 0, Zachary Keel 0 1 0 10
Bonuses: Hume Fogg A 13 210 16.15, Warren County 3 30 10.00

Henderson C 230, Central Magnet 65
Henderson C: Jacob Fulcher 0 5 0 50, Julianne Latimer 0 4 0 40, Ryan Nantz 1 0 1 10, Andrew Russell 0 1 0 10
Central Magnet: Robert D 2 0 0 30, Otto U 0 1 0 10, Matthew R 0 1 2 0, Sally S 0 1 0 10, Michael S 0 0 1 -5, Nolan R 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Henderson C 11 120 10.91, Central Magnet 5 20 4.00

USN 300, Tippecanoe 165
Tippecanoe: Mason B 0 0 0 0, Gabe Parsons 0 2 2 10, Michael Vestey 1 2 3 20, Kyle E 0 0 0 0, Cassie Sharp 0 2 0 20, Ethan Weddle 0 0 0 0, Ethan Weddle 0 0 1 -5
USN: Emily Wykoff 0 0 0 0, Elliott Clark 0 3 0 30, Evan Rork 1 2 0 35, Daniel Borza 1 3 0 45, Ethan L 0 1 0 10
Bonuses: Tippecanoe 7 120 17.14, USN 11 180 16.36

Southside A 340, Henderson B 30
Southside A: Karl Warda 0 2 0 20, Annie Johnson 1 1 0 25, Khusi Umarwadia 0 4 0 40, Haseeba Karim 1 5 0 65
Henderson B: Josh Freeman 0 2 0 20, Maggie Privotte 0 0 0 0, Luke Payne 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Southside A 14 190 13.57, Henderson B 2 10 5.00

BGA 220, Merrol Hyde B 200
BGA: Matt Lewis 1 1 1 20, Dominic Nesbitt 3 2 1 60, Duncan Steples 0 1 0 10, Emma Cloud 1 0 1 10
Merrol Hyde B: Galen Wei 0 4 0 40, Will Houston 0 0 0 0, Will Doyle 0 2 0 20, Mack Mcillwain 0 2 0 20
Bonuses: BGA 9 120 13.33, Merrol Hyde B 8 120 15.00


Round 4

Henderson C 190, Southside B 130
Henderson C: Jacob Fulcher 0 2 2 10, Julianne Latimer 1 3 0 45, Ryan Nantz 0 0 1 -5, Andrew Russell 0 2 0 20
Southside B: Samuel Dobson 0 2 0 20, Athena L 0 2 0 20, Leo Bacheschi 0 1 0 10, Nico Ahues 0 1 0 10, Eva Fuocheo 0 1 0 10
Bonuses: Henderson C 8 120 15.00, Southside B 7 60 8.57

Merrol Hyde A 375, USN 210
Merrol Hyde A: Adam Alvis 0 0 0 0, Owen Flanagan 5 3 0 105, Alex Ponce 0 2 0 20, Ethan Jilek 0 0 0 0, Elizabeth Weeley 0 2 0 20
USN: Emily Wykoff 0 1 0 10, Elliott Clark 0 0 0 0, Evan Rork 0 2 2 10, Daniel Borza 0 2 0 20, Ben G 1 1 0 25, (null) 0 0 1 -5
Bonuses: Merrol Hyde A 12 230 19.17, USN 7 150 21.43

Tippecanoe 395, Hume Fogg B 65
Hume Fogg B: Emmanuela Ekwo 0 0 0 0, Yashu Tang 0 3 1 25, Elita Dibin 0 0 0 0, Eric Montufar-Morales 0 0 0 0
Tippecanoe: Cassie Sharp 0 2 0 20, Michael Vestey 2 7 0 100, Ethan Weddle 1 1 0 25, Gabe Parsons 0 2 2 10, Mason B 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Hume Fogg B 3 40 13.33, Tippecanoe 15 240 16.00

Henderson A 485, Central Magnet 155
Henderson A: Alex Chandler 1 0 0 15, DJ Banks 4 6 1 115, Harry Jenkins 2 1 1 35, Wil Kyle 0 0 0 0
Central Magnet: Robert D 0 2 0 20, Otto U 0 0 0 0, Matthew R 0 2 0 20, Sally S 0 1 0 10, Michael S 0 0 0 0, Nolan R 1 0 0 15
Bonuses: Henderson A 14 320 22.86, Central Magnet 6 90 15.00

Oak Ridge 345, Henderson B 140
Henderson B: Josh Freeman 0 1 0 10, Maggie Privotte 1 2 0 35, Luke Payne 0 2 1 15
Oak Ridge: Eric Johnston 0 1 0 10, Ellijah Mauk-Olsen 1 2 2 25, George Huang 2 3 2 50, Batu Odpadrakh 0 3 0 30
Bonuses: Henderson B 6 80 13.33, Oak Ridge 12 230 19.17

Merrol Hyde B 370, Warren County 135
Merrol Hyde B: Galen Wei 0 3 0 30, Will Houston 0 7 0 70, Will Doyle 0 4 0 40, Mack Mcillwain 0 0 0 0
Warren County: Megan Biles 0 1 1 5, Rachel Stewart 1 2 1 30, Jacqueline Becerra 0 0 0 0, Zachary Keel 0 0 0 0, Rose Simpson 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Merrol Hyde B 14 230 16.43, Warren County 4 100 25.00

Hume Fogg A 345, Southside A 155
Hume Fogg A: Annan Chen 1 3 0 45, Leo Chang 2 5 1 75, Ella Koonan 0 1 0 10, Karthick Rachakonda 0 1 1 5
Southside A: Karl Warda 0 1 0 10, Annie Johnson 0 1 1 5, Khusi Umarwadia 0 2 1 15, Haseeba Karim 0 2 1 15
Bonuses: Hume Fogg A 13 210 16.15, Southside A 6 110 18.33


Round 5

Henderson A 590, Henderson C 100
Henderson C: Jacob Fulcher 0 1 1 5, Julianne Latimer 1 0 0 15, Ryan Nantz 0 1 0 10, Andrew Russell 0 1 0 10
Henderson A: Alex Chandler 0 0 0 0, DJ Banks 6 6 0 150, Harry Jenkins 2 0 0 30, Wil Kyle 0 1 0 10
Bonuses: Henderson C 4 60 15.00, Henderson A 15 400 26.67

USN 320, Central Magnet 100
Central Magnet: Robert D 0 2 0 20, Otto U 0 1 0 10, Matthew R 0 1 0 10, Sally S 0 0 0 0, Michael S 0 0 0 0, Nolan R 0 0 0 0
USN: Emily Wykoff 1 1 0 25, Evan Rork 1 2 2 25, Daniel Borza 0 3 1 25, Ben G 0 0 0 0, Ethan L 0 1 0 10, (null) 1 1 0 25
Bonuses: Central Magnet 4 60 15.00, USN 11 210 19.09

Merrol Hyde A 490, Hume Fogg B 10
Merrol Hyde A: Adam Alvis 0 1 0 10, Owen Flanagan 4 7 1 125, Alex Ponce 0 2 0 20, Ethan Jilek 0 0 0 0, Elizabeth Weeley 0 1 1 5
Hume Fogg B: Emmanuela Ekwo 0 0 0 0, Yashu Tang 0 1 2 0, Elita Dibin 0 0 0 0, Isabel Sullivan 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Merrol Hyde A 15 330 22.00, Hume Fogg B 1 10 10.00

Tippecanoe 410, Southside B 40
Southside B: Samuel Dobson 0 0 1 -5, Athena L 0 1 0 10, Leo Bacheschi 0 0 0 0, Nico Ahues 0 2 1 15, Eva Fuocheo 0 0 0 0
Tippecanoe: Cassie Sharp 0 1 0 10, Michael Vestey 4 6 0 120, Ethan Weddle 1 0 0 15, Gabe Parsons 0 1 1 5, Mason B 0 0 0 0, Kyle E 0 1 0 10
Bonuses: Southside B 3 20 6.67, Tippecanoe 14 250 17.86

Oak Ridge 365, Warren County 80
Oak Ridge: Eric Johnston 0 2 0 20, Ellijah Mauk-Olsen 0 1 1 5, George Huang 3 3 1 70, Batu Odpadrakh 2 1 0 40
Warren County: Megan Biles 0 2 0 20, Rachel Stewart 0 1 0 10, Rose Simpson 0 0 0 0, Jensen Smith 0 1 0 10
Bonuses: Oak Ridge 12 230 19.17, Warren County 4 40 10.00

Southside A 225, Merrol Hyde B 220
Southside A: Karl Warda 0 1 0 10, Annie Johnson 0 2 1 15, Khusi Umarwadia 2 3 0 60, Haseeba Karim 1 0 1 10
Merrol Hyde B: Galen Wei 0 1 0 10, Will Houston 0 2 0 20, Will Doyle 0 5 0 50, Mack Mcillwain 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Southside A 9 130 14.44, Merrol Hyde B 8 140 17.50

Hume Fogg A 345, BGA 195
Hume Fogg A: Annan Chen 1 2 0 35, Leo Chang 2 1 0 40, Ella Koonan 2 0 0 30, Karthick Rachakonda 0 4 0 40
BGA: Matt Lewis 0 3 0 30, Dominic Nesbitt 0 4 1 35, Duncan Steples 0 0 0 0, Emma Cloud 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Hume Fogg A 12 200 16.67, BGA 7 130 18.57


Round 6

USN 310, Hume Fogg B 35
USN: Emily Wykoff 0 0 0 0, Evan Rork 2 3 0 60, Daniel Borza 0 5 0 50, Ben G 0 0 0 0, Ethan L 1 1 1 20, (null) 0 0 0 0
Hume Fogg B: Emmanuela Ekwo 0 1 0 10, Elita Dibin 0 0 0 0, Isabel Sullivan 0 1 0 10, Eric Montufar-Morales 1 0 2 5
Bonuses: USN 12 180 15.00, Hume Fogg B 3 10 3.33

Merrol Hyde A 340, Henderson C 95
Merrol Hyde A: Adam Alvis 0 1 0 10, Owen Flanagan 3 5 1 90, Alex Ponce 3 0 1 40, Ethan Jilek 0 1 1 5, Elizabeth Weeley 0 0 1 -5
Henderson C: Jacob Fulcher 0 3 0 30, Julianne Latimer 0 2 1 15, Ryan Nantz 0 0 0 0, Andrew Russell 0 1 0 10
Bonuses: Merrol Hyde A 13 200 15.38, Henderson C 6 40 6.67

Henderson A 495, Southside B 60
Southside B: Samuel Dobson 0 1 0 10, Athena L 0 1 0 10, Leo Bacheschi 0 0 0 0, Nico Ahues 0 1 0 10, Eva Fuocheo 0 1 0 10
Henderson A: Alex Chandler 0 0 0 0, DJ Banks 3 5 2 85, Harry Jenkins 2 4 0 70, Wil Kyle 0 1 0 10
Bonuses: Southside B 4 20 5.00, Henderson A 15 330 22.00

Tippecanoe 455, Central Magnet 45
Central Magnet: Robert D 0 1 0 10, Otto U 0 0 0 0, Matthew R 0 1 1 5, Sally S 0 0 0 0, Michael S 0 0 0 0, Nolan R 0 0 0 0
Tippecanoe: Cassie Sharp 1 0 0 15, Michael Vestey 3 6 1 100, Ethan Weddle 0 4 0 40, Gabe Parsons 0 2 0 20, Mason B 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Central Magnet 2 30 15.00, Tippecanoe 16 280 17.50

BGA 350, Henderson B 70
BGA: Matt Lewis 0 5 0 50, Dominic Nesbitt 0 4 1 35, Duncan Steples 0 0 0 0, Emma Cloud 0 5 1 45
Henderson B: Josh Freeman 0 1 0 10, Maggie Privotte 0 1 0 10, Luke Payne 0 2 0 20
Bonuses: BGA 14 220 15.71, Henderson B 4 30 7.50

Southside A 310, Warren County 65
Warren County: Megan Biles 0 2 0 20, Rachel Stewart 1 1 2 15, Jacqueline Becerra 0 0 0 0, Zachary Keel 0 0 0 0, Rose Simpson 0 1 0 10
Southside A: Karl Warda 0 1 0 10, Annie Johnson 0 1 0 10, Khusi Umarwadia 0 6 0 60, Haseeba Karim 2 2 0 50
Bonuses: Warren County 5 20 4.00, Southside A 12 180 15.00

Hume Fogg A 370, Oak Ridge 150
Oak Ridge: Eric Johnston 0 0 0 0, Ellijah Mauk-Olsen 0 1 0 10, George Huang 3 0 3 30, Batu Odpadrakh 0 2 0 20
Hume Fogg A: Annan Chen 0 3 1 25, Leo Chang 2 3 0 60, Ella Koonan 1 1 0 25, Karthick Rachakonda 2 1 0 40
Bonuses: Oak Ridge 6 90 15.00, Hume Fogg A 13 220 16.92


Round 7

Henderson A 310, Merrol Hyde A 300
Merrol Hyde A: Adam Alvis 0 1 0 10, Owen Flanagan 3 1 0 55, Alex Ponce 3 0 0 45, Ethan Jilek 0 1 0 10, Elizabeth Weeley 0 0 0 0
Henderson A: Alex Chandler 2 0 0 30, DJ Banks 2 2 3 35, Harry Jenkins 2 1 0 40, Wil Kyle 1 0 0 15
Bonuses: Merrol Hyde A 9 180 20.00, Henderson A 10 190 19.00

USN 490, Southside B 45
Southside B: Samuel Dobson 0 1 1 5, Athena L 0 0 0 0, Leo Bacheschi 0 0 0 0, Nico Ahues 1 1 1 20, Eva Fuocheo 0 0 0 0
USN: Emily Wykoff 0 0 0 0, Evan Rork 2 1 1 35, Daniel Borza 1 3 0 45, Ben G 1 2 0 35, Ethan L 0 1 0 10, (null) 1 3 0 45
Bonuses: Southside B 3 20 6.67, USN 15 320 21.33

Central Magnet 205, Hume Fogg B 90
Hume Fogg B: Emmanuela Ekwo 0 0 0 0, Elita Dibin 0 3 0 30, Isabel Sullivan 1 1 1 20, Eric Montufar-Morales 0 0 0 0
Central Magnet: Robert D 0 1 0 10, Otto U 0 3 1 25, Matthew R 0 3 0 30, Sally S 0 2 0 20, Michael S 0 0 0 0, Nolan R 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Hume Fogg B 5 40 8.00, Central Magnet 9 120 13.33

Tippecanoe 280, Henderson C 190
Henderson C: Jacob Fulcher 1 2 1 30, Julianne Latimer 0 3 0 30, Ryan Nantz 0 0 0 0, Andrew Russell 0 1 0 10
Tippecanoe: Cassie Sharp 0 0 0 0, Michael Vestey 3 6 0 105, Ethan Weddle 0 0 1 -5, Gabe Parsons 0 2 0 20
Bonuses: Henderson C 7 120 17.14, Tippecanoe 11 160 14.55

BGA 255, Warren County 65
BGA: Matt Lewis 0 4 0 40, Dominic Nesbitt 0 4 1 35, Duncan Steples 1 0 2 5, Emma Cloud 1 1 0 25
Warren County: Megan Biles 0 1 0 10, Rachel Stewart 0 3 1 25, Rose Simpson 0 1 0 10, Jensen Smith 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: BGA 11 150 13.64, Warren County 5 20 4.00

Oak Ridge 360, Southside A 215
Southside A: Karl Warda 0 0 0 0, Annie Johnson 0 1 0 10, Khusi Umarwadia 1 4 0 55, Haseeba Karim 0 1 0 10
Oak Ridge: Eric Johnston 0 2 1 15, Ellijah Mauk-Olsen 2 0 0 30, George Huang 4 3 2 80, Batu Odpadrakh 1 0 0 15
Bonuses: Southside A 7 140 20.00, Oak Ridge 12 220 18.33

Merrol Hyde B 290, Henderson B 195
Henderson B: Josh Freeman 1 2 0 35, Maggie Privotte 0 2 0 20, Luke Payne 0 2 0 20
Merrol Hyde B: Galen Wei 0 2 0 20, Will Houston 0 4 0 40, Will Doyle 0 4 0 40, Mack Mcillwain 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Henderson B 7 120 17.14, Merrol Hyde B 10 190 19.00


Round 8

Henderson C 190, Central Magnet 170
Central Magnet: Robert D 0 4 0 40, Otto U 0 1 0 10, Matthew R 0 0 0 0, Sally S 0 0 0 0, Michael S 0 2 0 20, Nolan R 0 0 0 0
Henderson C: Jacob Fulcher 0 4 0 40, Julianne Latimer 1 3 0 45, Ryan Nantz 0 1 0 10, Andrew Russell 0 0 1 -5
Bonuses: Central Magnet 7 100 14.29, Henderson C 9 100 11.11

Tippecanoe 365, Southside A 75
Southside A: Karl Warda 0 0 0 0, Annie Johnson 0 1 0 10, Khusi Umarwadia 0 1 1 5, Haseeba Karim 0 2 0 20
Tippecanoe: Cassie Sharp 0 0 1 -5, Michael Vestey 2 8 1 105, Ethan Weddle 1 0 0 15, Gabe Parsons 0 1 0 10, Mason B 0 1 0 10
Bonuses: Southside A 4 40 10.00, Tippecanoe 13 230 17.69

USN 285, BGA 135
BGA: Matt Lewis 0 2 0 20, Dominic Nesbitt 2 2 0 50, Duncan Steples 0 0 1 -5, Emma Cloud 0 1 0 10
USN: Emily Wykoff 0 0 0 0, Evan Rork 2 3 0 60, Daniel Borza 0 4 0 40, Ben G 0 0 1 -5, Ethan L 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: BGA 7 60 8.57, USN 11 170 15.45

Oak Ridge 260, Hume Fogg A 225
Oak Ridge: Eric Johnston 0 1 1 5, Ellijah Mauk-Olsen 1 0 0 15, George Huang 3 3 1 70, Batu Odpadrakh 0 1 0 10
Hume Fogg A: Annan Chen 0 2 1 15, Leo Chang 2 4 0 70, Ella Koonan 0 0 0 0, Karthick Rachakonda 0 2 0 20
Bonuses: Oak Ridge 9 160 17.78, Hume Fogg A 10 120 12.00

Southside B 170, Warren County 105
Southside B: Samuel Dobson 0 5 0 50, Leo Bacheschi 0 1 0 10, Nico Ahues 0 1 0 10, Eva Fuocheo 0 0 0 0
Warren County: Megan Biles 1 1 0 25, Jacqueline Becerra 1 0 1 10, Zachary Keel 0 3 0 30, Rose Simpson 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Southside B 7 100 14.29, Warren County 6 40 6.67

Merrol Hyde B 260, Henderson B 90
Merrol Hyde B: Galen Wei 0 1 0 10, Will Houston 0 1 0 10, Will Doyle 0 3 0 30, Mack Mcillwain 1 5 1 60
Henderson B: Josh Freeman 0 1 0 10, Maggie Privotte 0 2 0 20, Luke Payne 1 0 1 10
Bonuses: Merrol Hyde B 11 150 13.64, Henderson B 4 50 12.50

Henderson A 585, Merrol Hyde A 65
Merrol Hyde A: Adam Alvis 0 0 0 0, Owen Flanagan 0 2 2 10, Ethan Jilek 0 0 0 0, Elizabeth Weeley 0 0 1 -5
Henderson A: Alex Chandler 0 1 0 10, DJ Banks 3 10 1 140, Harry Jenkins 1 2 0 35, Wil Kyle 0 1 0 10
Bonuses: Merrol Hyde A 2 60 30.00, Henderson A 18 390 21.67


Round 9

Warren County 140, Hume Fogg B 85
Hume Fogg B: Emmanuela Ekwo 0 2 0 20, Elita Dibin 0 1 0 10, Isabel Sullivan 0 0 0 0, Eric Montufar-Morales 1 1 0 25
Warren County: Megan Biles 0 2 0 20, Rachel Stewart 1 5 0 65, Jacqueline Becerra 0 0 1 -5, Zachary Keel 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Hume Fogg B 5 30 6.00, Warren County 8 60 7.50

Central Magnet 230, Henderson B 165
Central Magnet: Robert D 0 2 0 20, Otto U 0 2 0 20, Matthew R 0 1 1 5, Sally S 1 2 0 35, Michael S 0 2 0 20, Nolan R 0 0 0 0
Henderson B: Josh Freeman 0 3 0 30, Maggie Privotte 1 1 0 25, Luke Payne 0 2 0 20
Bonuses: Central Magnet 10 130 13.00, Henderson B 7 90 12.86

Merrol Hyde B 325, Henderson C 120
Merrol Hyde B: Galen Wei 0 0 0 0, Will Houston 1 2 0 35, Will Doyle 0 5 0 50, Mack Mcillwain 3 3 1 70
Henderson C: Jacob Fulcher 0 0 2 -10, Julianne Latimer 1 3 0 45, Ryan Nantz 0 0 0 0, Andrew Russell 0 1 1 5
Bonuses: Merrol Hyde B 14 170 12.14, Henderson C 5 80 16.00

Merrol Hyde A 450, Oak Ridge 150
Merrol Hyde A: Adam Alvis 0 1 1 5, Owen Flanagan 3 4 0 85, Ethan Jilek 1 1 0 25, Elizabeth Weeley 1 3 0 45
Oak Ridge: Eric Johnston 0 0 0 0, Ellijah Mauk-Olsen 1 0 0 15, George Huang 1 1 2 15, Batu Odpadrakh 0 2 0 20
Bonuses: Merrol Hyde A 14 290 20.71, Oak Ridge 5 100 20.00

Tippecanoe 350, BGA 145
BGA: Matt Lewis 0 0 0 0, Dominic Nesbitt 0 2 1 15, Duncan Steples 0 2 0 20, Emma Cloud 0 1 0 10
Tippecanoe: Cassie Sharp 0 0 0 0, Michael Vestey 3 5 3 80, Ethan Weddle 0 0 0 0, Gabe Parsons 1 4 1 50, Mason B 0 0 0 0, Kyle E 0 1 0 10
Bonuses: BGA 5 100 20.00, Tippecanoe 14 210 15.00

USN 315, Southside A 165
Southside A: Karl Warda 0 3 1 25, Annie Johnson 0 0 0 0, Khusi Umarwadia 2 1 0 40, Haseeba Karim 0 2 0 20
USN: Emily Wykoff 0 0 0 0, Evan Rork 2 4 0 70, Daniel Borza 0 2 0 20, Ben G 0 0 0 0, Ethan L 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Southside A 8 80 10.00, USN 10 200 20.00

Henderson A 605, Hume Fogg A 85
Henderson A: Alex Chandler 1 1 1 20, DJ Banks 5 5 0 125, Harry Jenkins 3 1 0 55, Wil Kyle 1 0 0 15
Hume Fogg A: Annan Chen 0 0 0 0, Leo Chang 0 1 0 10, Ella Koonan 0 0 0 0, Karthick Rachakonda 0 2 1 15
Bonuses: Henderson A 17 390 22.94, Hume Fogg A 3 60 20.00


Round 10

Southside B 155, Hume Fogg B 100
Hume Fogg B: Emmanuela Ekwo 0 1 0 10, Yashu Tang 0 4 0 40, Elita Dibin 0 1 0 10, Isabel Sullivan 0 0 0 0, Eric Montufar-Morales 0 1 0 10
Southside B: Samuel Dobson 0 3 1 25, Athena L 0 0 0 0, Leo Bacheschi 0 2 0 20, Nico Ahues 0 2 0 20, Eva Fuocheo 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Hume Fogg B 7 30 4.29, Southside B 7 90 12.86

Merrol Hyde A 425, Hume Fogg A 65
Merrol Hyde A: Adam Alvis 0 1 0 10, Owen Flanagan 2 8 3 95, Ethan Jilek 0 1 0 10, Elizabeth Weeley 0 2 0 20
Hume Fogg A: Annan Chen 0 0 1 -5, Leo Chang 0 2 0 20, Ella Koonan 0 0 0 0, Karthick Rachakonda 0 2 0 20
Bonuses: Merrol Hyde A 14 290 20.71, Hume Fogg A 4 30 7.50

Henderson A 390, Oak Ridge 200
Henderson A: Alex Chandler 0 1 1 5, DJ Banks 4 0 0 60, Harry Jenkins 2 2 0 50, Wil Kyle 1 0 0 15
Oak Ridge: Eric Johnston 0 0 0 0, Ellijah Mauk-Olsen 1 0 0 15, George Huang 3 2 2 55, Batu Odpadrakh 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Henderson A 10 260 26.00, Oak Ridge 6 130 21.67

Henderson B 200, Henderson C 120
Henderson B: Josh Freeman 0 2 0 20, Maggie Privotte 0 5 0 50, Luke Payne 1 1 1 20
Henderson C: Jacob Fulcher 0 0 0 0, Julianne Latimer 0 3 1 25, Ryan Nantz 1 2 0 35, Andrew Russell 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Henderson B 9 110 12.22, Henderson C 6 60 10.00

Merrol Hyde B 235, Central Magnet 175
Central Magnet: Robert D 0 1 0 10, Otto U 0 1 0 10, Matthew R 1 1 0 25, Sally S 0 0 0 0, Michael S 1 1 1 20, Nolan R 0 0 0 0
Merrol Hyde B: Galen Wei 0 2 1 15, Will Houston 0 1 0 10, Will Doyle 0 5 0 50, Mack Mcillwain 0 4 0 40
Bonuses: Central Magnet 6 110 18.33, Merrol Hyde B 12 120 10.00

BGA 225, Southside A 165
Southside A: Karl Warda 0 1 0 10, Annie Johnson 0 0 0 0, Khusi Umarwadia 0 5 1 45, Haseeba Karim 0 3 0 30
BGA: Matt Lewis 0 1 0 10, Dominic Nesbitt 0 5 1 45, Duncan Steples 0 2 1 15, Emma Cloud 1 0 0 15
Bonuses: Southside A 9 80 8.89, BGA 9 140 15.56

Tippecanoe 415, USN 140
USN: Emily Wykoff 0 0 0 0, Evan Rork 1 0 1 10, Daniel Borza 1 0 0 15, Ben G 0 0 0 0, Ethan L 0 0 0 0
Tippecanoe: Cassie Sharp 0 1 0 10, Michael Vestey 3 5 0 95, Ethan Weddle 1 0 0 15, Gabe Parsons 1 3 0 45
Bonuses: USN 4 90 22.50, Tippecanoe 14 250 17.86