Acton-Boxborough Winter Invitational Tournament (Massachusetts) on January 05, 2019 Statistics report for Combined with Finals
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Round Report Stat Key

Acton-Boxborough Winter Invitational Tournament Individual Statistics

Rank Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
1 Rhys Harris Plymouth A 10.0 24 65 18 200 4.60 1.33 4.94 920 92.00
2 Nick Rommel Lexington A 10.0 41 21 15 200 3.75 2.73 4.13 750 75.00
3 Christy Jestin Boston Latin 12.0 31 43 14 240 3.44 2.21 5.29 825 68.75
4 Yohhan Kumarasinghe Bromfield 10.0 19 41 3 200 3.40 6.33 20.00 680 68.00
5 Anjo Therattil Wilton 10.0 6 59 8 200 3.20 0.75 8.12 640 64.00
6 Charles Yang Lexington A 10.0 19 29 4 200 2.77 4.75 12.00 555 55.50
7 Daniel Temmallo Advanced Math & Science A 10.0 6 48 11 200 2.58 0.55 4.91 515 51.50
8 Nathan Sheffield Belmont 10.0 13 34 5 200 2.55 2.60 9.40 510 51.00
9 Linus Adler Shrewsbury 10.0 6 39 7 200 2.23 0.86 6.43 445 44.50
10 Leanna Bai Lexington B 10.0 2 42 2 200 2.20 1.00 22.00 440 44.00
11 Max Masleyev Advanced Math & Science B 7.0 5 20 4 120 2.12 1.25 6.25 255 36.43
12 Mary Monticello Mansfield 8.5 6 26 3 160 2.09 2.00 10.67 335 39.41
13 Jack Collins Hingham A 10.0 8 29 1 200 2.02 8.00 37.00 405 40.50
14 David Arena Lexington A 11.0 17 20 6 220 1.93 2.83 6.17 425 38.64
15 Seiyoung Jang Belmont 10.0 17 17 9 200 1.90 1.89 3.78 380 38.00
16 Omkar Savkur Andover 10.0 5 31 1 200 1.90 5.00 36.00 380 38.00
17 Andrew Temmallo Advanced Math & Science B 7.0 3 20 7 120 1.75 0.43 3.29 210 30.00
18 Elizabeth Enright Lexington A 9.0 10 16 1 180 1.69 10.00 26.00 305 33.89
19 Noah Coyle Andover 10.0 10 19 6 200 1.55 1.67 4.83 310 31.00
20 Ayan Chowdhury Andover 10.0 2 30 6 200 1.50 0.33 5.33 300 30.00
21 Alex Hingham B 10.0 4 22 4 200 1.30 1.00 6.50 260 26.00
22 James Winikoff Hingham A 10.0 7 17 4 200 1.27 1.75 6.00 255 25.50
23 Joseph Terrey Boston Latin 12.0 16 8 3 240 1.27 5.33 8.00 305 25.42
24 Jacob Adams Mansfield 8.5 5 15 7 150 1.27 0.71 2.86 190 22.35
25 Ashwin Kulkarni Advanced Math & Science B 7.0 3 11 1 120 1.25 3.00 14.00 150 21.43
26 Nicholas Weiske Boston Latin 11.5 13 12 11 230 1.13 1.18 2.27 260 22.61
27 Arushi Kalpande Lexington A 8.0 10 3 0 160 1.12 inf inf 180 22.50
28 Mary Benyamin Shrewsbury 10.0 5 15 2 200 1.07 2.50 10.00 215 21.50
29 Reese Kyle Advanced Math & Science B 6.0 1 11 0 120 1.04 inf inf 125 20.83
30 Nate Webber Hingham A 10.0 5 15 4 200 1.02 1.25 5.00 205 20.50
31 Nathaniel John Advanced Math & Science A 10.0 2 18 2 200 1.00 1.00 10.00 200 20.00
32 Grace Acton Bromfield 9.5 2 16 1 190 0.97 2.00 18.00 185 19.47
33 Katherine L Plymouth B 10.0 0 21 4 200 0.95 0.00 5.25 190 19.00
34 Lucas Hingham B 10.0 4 16 7 200 0.93 0.57 2.86 185 18.50
35 Sullivan Padgett Sacred Heart Kingston 9.0 1 15 1 180 0.89 1.00 16.00 160 17.78
36 Varun Suraj Lexington B 10.0 1 16 2 200 0.82 0.50 8.50 165 16.50
37 John Houley Advanced Math & Science A 10.0 6 9 5 200 0.78 1.20 3.00 155 15.50
38 Savi Hettiarachchi Mansfield 8.0 2 11 5 150 0.77 0.40 2.60 115 14.38
39 Christopher Thornston Bromfield 8.5 4 8 3 170 0.74 1.33 4.00 125 14.71
40 Mary Kelley Sacred Heart Kingston 4.5 0 6 0 90 0.67 0.00 inf 60 13.33
41 Lily Lonergan Sacred Heart Kingston 7.0 0 9 0 140 0.64 0.00 inf 90 12.86
42 Luke Harrenstein Sacred Heart Kingston 9.0 1 9 0 180 0.58 inf inf 105 11.67
43 Toyesh Jayaswal Shrewsbury 10.0 4 8 5 200 0.57 0.80 2.40 115 11.50
44 Matt Amuguni Advanced Math & Science A 10.0 2 12 8 200 0.55 0.25 1.75 110 11.00
45 Diego Blaylock Plymouth A 10.0 2 8 0 200 0.55 inf inf 110 11.00
46 Naren Savkur Andover 3.0 1 2 1 60 0.50 1.00 3.00 30 10.00
47 Malvika Iyer Lexington B 10.0 1 8 0 200 0.47 inf inf 95 9.50
48 Patrick Hingham B 10.0 0 10 1 200 0.47 0.00 10.00 95 9.50
49 Tika Naik Mansfield 7.0 0 5 1 120 0.38 0.00 5.00 45 6.43
50 Kate Sellick Bromfield 5.5 2 1 0 110 0.36 inf inf 40 7.27
51 Lucas Aho Boston Latin 7.0 3 1 1 140 0.36 3.00 4.00 50 7.14
52 MJ Bromfield 3.5 1 1 0 70 0.36 inf inf 25 7.14
53 John Webster, III Sacred Heart Kingston 7.0 0 5 0 140 0.36 0.00 inf 50 7.14
54 Bella Gharabegian Lexington B 10.0 1 6 1 200 0.35 1.00 7.00 70 7.00
55 Jerry Han Boston Latin 5.5 2 1 1 110 0.32 2.00 3.00 35 6.36
56 Lindsay O'Neil Hingham A 10.0 3 2 1 200 0.30 3.00 5.00 60 6.00
57 Zeke Ader Hingham B 10.0 0 5 3 200 0.17 0.00 1.67 35 3.50
58 Ben Kresge Plymouth A 10.0 0 4 2 200 0.15 0.00 2.00 30 3.00
59 Ashwin Ganesh Andover 3.5 0 1 0 70 0.14 0.00 inf 10 2.86
60 Emily Porelle Sacred Heart Kingston 3.5 0 1 0 70 0.14 0.00 inf 10 2.86
61 Anuraag Nagaraja Andover 3.5 0 1 0 70 0.14 0.00 inf 10 2.86
62 Kiril K Belmont 10.0 1 2 3 200 0.10 0.33 1.00 20 2.00
63 Jenny V Plymouth B 10.0 0 2 0 200 0.10 0.00 inf 20 2.00
64 Logan W Plymouth B 10.0 0 2 0 200 0.10 0.00 inf 20 2.00
65 Ronit Avadhuta Shrewsbury 10.0 0 1 0 200 0.05 0.00 inf 10 1.00
66 Amirtha Babu Mansfield 8.0 1 0 3 140 0.00 0.33 0.33 0 0.00
67 Patrick Brandt Advanced Math & Science B 7.0 0 1 2 120 0.00 0.00 0.50 0 0.00
68 Alden B Belmont 10.0 0 0 0 200 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
69 Kira H Bromfield 3.0 0 0 0 60 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
70 Vaibhav Advanced Math & Science B 6.0 0 0 0 120 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00