Acton-Boxborough Winter Invitational Tournament (Massachusetts) on January 05, 2019 Statistics report for Prelims
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Round Report Stat Key

Acton-Boxborough Winter Invitational Tournament Individual Statistics

Rank Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
1 Rhys Harris Plymouth A 7.0 14 48 13 140 4.46 1.08 4.77 625 89.29
2 Nick Rommel Lexington A 5.0 23 11 11 100 4.00 2.09 3.09 400 80.00
3 Yohhan Kumarasinghe Bromfield 7.0 15 33 3 140 3.86 5.00 16.00 540 77.14
4 Anjo Therattil Wilton 7.0 6 47 7 140 3.75 0.86 7.57 525 75.00
5 Christy Jestin Boston Latin 7.0 17 30 9 140 3.64 1.89 5.22 510 72.86
6 David Arena Lexington A 6.0 12 15 2 120 2.67 6.00 13.50 320 53.33
7 Charles Yang Lexington A 6.0 8 21 4 120 2.58 2.00 7.25 310 51.67
8 Daniel Temmallo Advanced Math & Science A 7.0 5 32 7 140 2.57 0.71 5.29 360 51.43
9 Linus Adler Shrewsbury 7.0 3 31 7 140 2.29 0.43 4.86 320 45.71
10 Nathan Sheffield Belmont 7.0 7 21 1 140 2.21 7.00 28.00 310 44.29
11 Max Masleyev Advanced Math & Science B 5.0 3 19 3 100 2.20 1.00 7.33 220 44.00
12 Mary Monticello Mansfield 6.0 5 19 2 120 2.12 2.50 12.00 255 42.50
13 Leanna Bai Lexington B 7.0 2 24 1 140 1.89 2.00 26.00 265 37.86
14 Elizabeth Enright Lexington A 5.0 5 11 1 100 1.80 5.00 16.00 180 36.00
15 Jack Collins Hingham A 7.0 4 19 1 140 1.75 4.00 23.00 245 35.00
16 Omkar Savkur Andover 7.0 4 19 1 140 1.75 4.00 23.00 245 35.00
17 Andrew Temmallo Advanced Math & Science B 5.0 3 15 6 100 1.65 0.50 3.00 165 33.00
18 Joseph Terrey Boston Latin 7.0 10 8 0 140 1.64 inf inf 230 32.86
19 Seiyoung Jang Belmont 7.0 11 9 8 140 1.54 1.38 2.50 215 30.71
20 Arushi Kalpande Lexington A 6.0 10 1 0 120 1.33 inf inf 160 26.67
21 Mary Benyamin Shrewsbury 7.0 4 13 2 140 1.29 2.00 8.50 180 25.71
22 Nicholas Weiske Boston Latin 6.5 6 10 5 130 1.27 1.20 3.20 165 25.38
23 Jacob Adams Mansfield 6.0 3 13 5 120 1.25 0.60 3.20 150 25.00
24 Ayan Chowdhury Andover 7.0 1 18 5 140 1.21 0.20 3.80 170 24.29
25 Reese Kyle Advanced Math & Science B 4.0 1 8 0 80 1.19 inf inf 95 23.75
26 Nate Webber Hingham A 7.0 4 12 4 140 1.14 1.00 4.00 160 22.86
27 Alex Hingham B 7.0 2 15 4 140 1.14 0.50 4.25 160 22.86
28 Katherine L Plymouth B 7.0 0 17 2 140 1.14 0.00 8.50 160 22.86
29 Ashwin Kulkarni Advanced Math & Science B 5.0 3 7 1 100 1.10 3.00 10.00 110 22.00
30 Noah Coyle Andover 7.0 4 11 4 140 1.07 1.00 3.75 150 21.43
31 James Winikoff Hingham A 7.0 5 8 3 140 1.00 1.67 4.33 140 20.00
32 Nathaniel John Advanced Math & Science A 7.0 2 12 2 140 1.00 1.00 7.00 140 20.00
33 Lucas Hingham B 7.0 3 10 2 140 0.96 1.50 6.50 135 19.29
34 Toyesh Jayaswal Shrewsbury 7.0 4 8 3 140 0.89 1.33 4.00 125 17.86
35 Grace Acton Bromfield 6.5 2 9 1 130 0.88 2.00 11.00 115 17.69
36 Sullivan Padgett Sacred Heart Kingston 6.0 0 9 0 120 0.75 0.00 inf 90 15.00
37 Lily Lonergan Sacred Heart Kingston 5.5 0 8 0 110 0.73 0.00 inf 80 14.55
38 Matt Amuguni Advanced Math & Science A 7.0 2 10 6 140 0.71 0.33 2.00 100 14.29
39 Savi Hettiarachchi Mansfield 6.0 2 7 3 120 0.71 0.67 3.00 85 14.17
40 Varun Suraj Lexington B 7.0 1 9 2 140 0.68 0.50 5.00 95 13.57
41 Mary Kelley Sacred Heart Kingston 3.0 0 4 0 60 0.67 0.00 inf 40 13.33
42 Patrick Hingham B 7.0 0 9 1 140 0.61 0.00 9.00 85 12.14
43 Luke Harrenstein Sacred Heart Kingston 6.0 0 7 0 120 0.58 0.00 inf 70 11.67
44 Christopher Thornston Bromfield 5.5 3 3 3 110 0.55 1.00 2.00 60 10.91
45 Diego Blaylock Plymouth A 7.0 1 6 0 140 0.54 inf inf 75 10.71
46 MJ Bromfield 2.5 1 1 0 50 0.50 inf inf 25 10.00
47 Kate Sellick Bromfield 4.5 2 1 0 90 0.44 inf inf 40 8.89
48 John Houley Advanced Math & Science A 7.0 4 2 4 140 0.43 1.00 1.50 60 8.57
49 Lucas Aho Boston Latin 3.0 2 0 1 60 0.42 2.00 2.00 25 8.33
50 Malvika Iyer Lexington B 7.0 1 4 0 140 0.39 inf inf 55 7.86
51 Jerry Han Boston Latin 4.5 2 1 1 90 0.39 2.00 3.00 35 7.78
52 Tika Naik Mansfield 4.5 0 4 1 90 0.39 0.00 4.00 35 7.78
53 Naren Savkur Andover 2.0 0 2 1 40 0.38 0.00 2.00 15 7.50
54 Bella Gharabegian Lexington B 7.0 1 3 0 140 0.32 inf inf 45 6.43
55 Lindsay O'Neil Hingham A 7.0 2 1 0 140 0.29 inf inf 40 5.71
56 John Webster, III Sacred Heart Kingston 5.0 0 2 0 100 0.20 0.00 inf 20 4.00
57 Anuraag Nagaraja Andover 2.5 0 1 0 50 0.20 0.00 inf 10 4.00
58 Ashwin Ganesh Andover 2.5 0 1 0 50 0.20 0.00 inf 10 4.00
59 Emily Porelle Sacred Heart Kingston 2.5 0 1 0 50 0.20 0.00 inf 10 4.00
60 Kiril K Belmont 7.0 1 2 3 140 0.14 0.33 1.00 20 2.86
61 Logan W Plymouth B 7.0 0 2 0 140 0.14 0.00 inf 20 2.86
62 Ronit Avadhuta Shrewsbury 7.0 0 1 0 140 0.07 0.00 inf 10 1.43
63 Jenny V Plymouth B 7.0 0 1 0 140 0.07 0.00 inf 10 1.43
64 Amirtha Babu Mansfield 5.5 1 0 2 110 0.05 0.50 0.50 5 0.91
65 Zeke Ader Hingham B 7.0 0 2 3 140 0.04 0.00 0.67 5 0.71
66 Ben Kresge Plymouth A 7.0 0 1 2 140 0.00 0.00 0.50 0 0.00
67 Kira H Bromfield 2.0 0 0 0 40 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
68 Vaibhav Advanced Math & Science B 4.0 0 0 0 80 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
69 Alden B Belmont 7.0 0 0 0 140 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
70 Patrick Brandt Advanced Math & Science B 5.0 0 0 2 100 -0.10 0.00 0.00 -10 -2.00