North Atlanta Quiz Bowl Classic Tournament on January 12, 2019 Statistics report for Prelims
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Stat Key

Scoreboard

Lambert (A) HS 425, Walton HS 340
Lambert (A) HS: Aidan L 1 4 0 55, Aadi K 6 0 0 90, Abdullah C 0 0 0 0, Katie L 0 0 0 0, Sripushkar J 0 0 0 0
Walton HS: Russell Emerine 0 0 0 0, Eashan Gandotra 0 0 0 0, Vineet Gangireddy 3 1 0 55, Albert Ting 2 1 0 40, Khurram Yamin 1 1 0 25
Bonuses: Lambert (A) HS 11 280 25.45, Walton HS 9 220 24.44

Campbell HS 380, Dunwoody HS 260
Campbell HS: Quentin Mot 1 1 0 25, RJ Barnes 1 4 0 55, Nick Martin 2 2 0 50, Leo Cerda 0 1 0 10, Adeboye A 0 1 0 10
Dunwoody HS: Mattias Andrew 2 1 0 40, Nathan Stefanik 0 1 0 10, Robert Freedman 0 0 0 0, Luke Freedman 0 0 0 0, Manas Gangwar 0 2 0 20
Bonuses: Campbell HS 13 230 17.69, Dunwoody HS 6 190 31.67

Paideia School 405, Woodland (B) HS 55
Paideia School: Nikhil Sharma 2 4 0 70, Rohan Leveille 0 0 0 0, Miles Kirsh 0 2 0 20, Reese Harwood 0 1 0 10, Amit Khanna 0 2 0 20
Woodland (B) HS: Bailey King 0 1 0 10, Chandler Barras 0 1 0 10, Abby Carlson 0 0 0 0, Christian Navarrete 0 0 0 0, Brenna Willingham 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Paideia School 11 285 25.91, Woodland (B) HS 2 35 17.50

Sequoyah HS 360, The Lovett School 85
The Lovett School: Aidan Johnson 0 2 0 20, Davis Eckardt 0 0 0 0, Lily Siegel 0 1 0 10, Arya Mishra 0 0 0 0, Will Novak 0 1 0 10
Sequoyah HS: Robbie Lammens 0 8 0 80, Max Frye 0 2 0 20, Desmond Leake 0 1 0 10, Jack Forbes 0 1 0 10, Camille Leake 0 1 0 10
Bonuses: The Lovett School 4 45 11.25, Sequoyah HS 13 230 17.69

Wheeler (A) HS 415, Eastside (A) HS 380
Eastside (A) HS: Braxton Buff 3 0 0 45, Jet Dong 3 2 0 65, Eathan Xu 0 1 0 10, Marina Busby 0 1 0 10
Wheeler (A) HS: Andrew McEntaggart 2 1 0 40, Raymond Jiang 2 1 0 40, Morris Wan 1 0 0 15, Ashrit Jada 1 1 0 25, Vishaal Ganesh 1 0 0 15
Bonuses: Eastside (A) HS 10 250 25.00, Wheeler (A) HS 10 280 28.00

Chamblee (B) Charter HS 270, Westminster (B) 245
Chamblee (B) Charter HS: Sanjeev Anand 0 0 0 0, Vivien Orellana 0 1 0 10, Carson Ankeny 0 4 0 40, Yonatan Amsalu 0 1 0 10, Sam Grant 0 1 0 10
Westminster (B): Aydin Bandukwala 0 0 0 0, Stephen Skrynecki 0 4 0 40, Zac Walpole 4 1 0 70, Muskaan Gupta 1 0 0 15
Bonuses: Chamblee (B) Charter HS 7 200 28.57, Westminster (B) 10 120 12.00

Henry W. Grady (B) HS 325, Lakeside 275
Henry W. Grady (B) HS: Safia Read 0 1 0 10, Jacoby Wilkerson 2 2 0 50, Nathan Rachwalski 2 4 0 70, Robert Mobley 0 1 0 10, Crispin Gambil 0 0 0 0
Lakeside: Austin Beale 0 0 0 0, Karah Lindsey 3 3 0 75, Katherine Carlton 0 0 0 0, Sabat Siddiqi 0 1 0 10
Bonuses: Henry W. Grady (B) HS 12 185 15.42, Lakeside 7 190 27.14

North Paulding (A) HS 355, Brookwood (B) HS 100
Brookwood (B) HS: Jennifer Le 0 0 0 0, Alex Kay 0 0 0 0, Alan Le 0 4 0 40, Owen 0 0 0 0, Shray Shah 0 1 0 10
North Paulding (A) HS: Boris Gulev 3 6 0 105, Justin Waldman 0 1 0 10, Nick Revelos 0 1 0 10, Jackson Stogsdill 0 0 0 0, Meghan Hunsinger 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Brookwood (B) HS 5 50 10.00, North Paulding (A) HS 11 230 20.91

North Gwinnett (A) HS 520, Wheeler (B) HS 235
Wheeler (B) HS: Sam Maloney 2 0 0 30, Wes Swanson 0 0 0 0, Maxwell Jiang 0 0 0 0, Sanjay Srihari 3 2 0 65
North Gwinnett (A) HS: Chase Chiang 1 2 0 35, Maya Chande 1 3 0 45, Albert Doan 2 1 0 40, Radu Casapu 2 0 0 30
Bonuses: Wheeler (B) HS 7 140 20.00, North Gwinnett (A) HS 12 370 30.83

Lambert (B) HS 345, Kennesaw Mountain HS 340
Lambert (B) HS: Karina T 1 2 0 35, Arnav M 0 1 0 10, Arnab B 1 0 0 15, Annie L 3 2 0 65
Kennesaw Mountain HS: Sourin Paturi 1 5 0 65, Suvan Paturi 0 0 0 0, Nneka Omoma 1 1 0 25, Sasamon Omoma 0 1 0 10, Javier Rodriguez 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Lambert (B) HS 10 220 22.00, Kennesaw Mountain HS 9 240 26.67

Woodland (A) HS 275, Henry W. Grady (C) HS 210
Woodland (A) HS: CJ Adcock 0 5 0 50, Eztra Petron 0 2 0 20, Peter Germ 0 1 0 10, Abby Matthews 0 0 0 0, Dillon Carver 1 0 0 15
Henry W. Grady (C) HS: Sam Toole 2 0 0 30, Carolina Fretwell 2 1 0 40, Kiera McManus 0 0 0 0, Ethan Johnson 1 0 0 15, Jack Rosen 0 2 0 20
Bonuses: Woodland (A) HS 9 180 20.00, Henry W. Grady (C) HS 8 105 13.12

Douglas County HS 190, Centennial HS 175
Centennial HS: Justin Effendi 0 0 0 0, Nathan Jacobi 3 4 0 85, Courtney Lehmann 0 0 0 0, Vivian Cannella 0 0 0 0, Holden Rohrer 0 2 0 20
Douglas County HS: Sarah Khan 0 2 0 20, Ayesha Saeed 0 0 0 0, Leine Frutoz 1 0 0 15, Lindsey Downer 1 1 0 25, Kira Reid 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Centennial HS 9 70 7.78, Douglas County HS 5 130 26.00

Westminster (A) 375, Collins Hill 295
Westminster (A): Ridings Bald 2 2 0 50, Emere Duvenci 3 1 0 55, David Goetze 0 0 0 0, Cole Walker 1 2 0 35
Collins Hill: Matthew Sumanen 0 4 0 40, Jackson Powell 2 0 0 30, Charles Lo 1 1 0 25, Mathew Dickens 0 0 0 0, Sami Mohammed 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Westminster (A) 11 235 21.36, Collins Hill 8 200 25.00

Mountain View HS 275, North Gwinnett (B) HS 255
Mountain View HS: Adam Hordines 1 3 0 45, Bladen Laclus 1 4 0 55, Shyam Tailor 1 0 0 15, Kristian Espinoza 0 0 0 0, Greg G 0 0 0 0
North Gwinnett (B) HS: Jackson Spooner 0 3 0 30, Thashaan Lulla 0 2 0 20, Hari Jayasankar 1 0 0 15, Wynn Kwiatkowski 0 1 0 10
Bonuses: Mountain View HS 10 160 16.00, North Gwinnett (B) HS 7 180 25.71

Eastside (B) HS 215, Creekview HS 190
Creekview HS: Cal Pace 3 1 0 55, James Kruger 0 1 0 10, Victor Murphy 1 2 0 35
Eastside (B) HS: Christian Johnson 1 2 0 35, Jacob David 0 3 0 30, Joyce Li 0 0 0 0, Matthew Walker 0 0 0 0, Chris Cain 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Creekview HS 8 90 11.25, Eastside (B) HS 6 150 25.00

Northview HS 655, Henry W. Grady (A) HS 165
Henry W. Grady (A) HS: Joe Earles 1 0 0 15, Joanna Baker 2 0 0 30, Maura O'Sullivan 1 0 0 15, Mark McClain 0 0 0 0, William Wogemuth 1 0 0 15
Northview HS: Akaash Para 3 1 0 55, Varun Vangala 3 2 0 65, Evan Ouyang 1 0 0 15, Pranav Koushik 1 1 0 25, Amshu Chakragiri 2 1 0 40
Bonuses: Henry W. Grady (A) HS 5 90 18.00, Northview HS 15 455 30.33

Brookwood (A) HS 395, Buford 115
Brookwood (A) HS: Daniel Nguyen 1 7 0 85, Jenna Zaidspiner 0 1 0 10, Jay Patel 0 1 0 10, Josh Baker 0 0 0 0, Adam Davis 0 1 0 10
Buford: Juliet Talaber 0 0 0 0, Kennedi Nichols 0 0 0 0, Hunter Grant 0 0 0 0, Connor Santee 1 0 0 15, Jimmy Ragazino 0 4 0 40
Bonuses: Brookwood (A) HS 11 280 25.45, Buford 5 60 12.00

Chamblee (A) Charter HS 610, North Paulding (B) HS 20
North Paulding (B) HS: Nick Johnston 0 1 0 10, Peyton McNany 0 0 0 0, Ben Skowronski 0 0 0 0, Joy Harris 0 0 0 0
Chamblee (A) Charter HS: Sam Lehmann 1 1 0 25, Sifat Raihan 2 4 0 70, Rohan Misra 0 3 0 30, Foster Cowan 0 0 0 0, James Hardy 3 4 0 85
Bonuses: North Paulding (B) HS 1 10 10.00, Chamblee (A) Charter HS 18 400 22.22

Woodland (A) HS 275, North Paulding (A) HS 240
Woodland (A) HS: CJ Adcock 1 1 0 25, Eztra Petron 1 1 0 25, Peter Germ 0 1 0 10, Abby Matthews 0 1 0 10, Dillon Carver 0 4 0 40
North Paulding (A) HS: Boris Gulev 2 3 0 60, Justin Waldman 0 1 0 10, Nick Revelos 0 0 0 0, Jackson Stogsdill 0 2 0 20, Meghan Hunsinger 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Woodland (A) HS 10 165 16.50, North Paulding (A) HS 8 150 18.75

North Gwinnett (A) HS 485, Chamblee (B) Charter HS 185
Chamblee (B) Charter HS: Sanjeev Anand 1 0 0 15, Aadi Saha 0 0 0 0, Vivien Orellana 0 1 0 10, Carson Ankeny 0 1 0 10, Sam Grant 0 2 0 20
North Gwinnett (A) HS: Chase Chiang 0 4 0 40, Maya Chande 2 4 0 70, Albert Doan 1 3 0 45, Radu Casapu 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Chamblee (B) Charter HS 5 130 26.00, North Gwinnett (A) HS 14 330 23.57

Henry W. Grady (A) HS 430, North Paulding (B) HS 60
North Paulding (B) HS: Nick Johnston 0 1 0 10, Peyton McNany 0 1 0 10, Ben Skowronski 0 0 0 0, Joy Harris 0 0 0 0
Henry W. Grady (A) HS: Joe Earles 1 1 0 25, Joanna Baker 2 1 0 40, Maura O'Sullivan 0 2 0 20, Mark McClain 0 3 0 30, William Wogemuth 1 2 0 35
Bonuses: North Paulding (B) HS 2 40 20.00, Henry W. Grady (A) HS 13 280 21.54

Brookwood (A) HS 430, Lambert (B) HS 230
Brookwood (A) HS: Daniel Nguyen 1 6 0 75, Jenna Zaidspiner 0 0 0 0, Brian Campau 0 1 0 10, Josh Baker 1 4 0 55, Adam Davis 0 1 0 10
Lambert (B) HS: Karina T 0 2 0 20, Arnav M 0 1 0 10, Arnab B 0 0 0 0, Annie L 2 0 0 30
Bonuses: Brookwood (A) HS 14 280 20.00, Lambert (B) HS 5 170 34.00

Wheeler (A) HS 580, Henry W. Grady (C) HS 95
Wheeler (A) HS: Andrew McEntaggart 2 4 0 70, Raymond Jiang 2 2 0 50, Morris Wan 1 0 0 15, Ashrit Jada 1 2 0 35, Vishaal Ganesh 0 1 0 10
Henry W. Grady (C) HS: Sam Toole 1 0 0 15, Carolina Fretwell 0 0 0 0, Ethan Johnson 0 0 0 0, Elise Livius 0 0 0 0, Jack Rosen 0 2 0 20
Bonuses: Wheeler (A) HS 15 400 26.67, Henry W. Grady (C) HS 3 60 20.00

Paideia School 435, Sequoyah HS 230
Paideia School: Nikhil Sharma 0 1 0 10, Rohan Leveille 3 6 0 105, Miles Kirsh 0 0 0 0, Reese Harwood 0 0 0 0, Amit Khanna 0 2 0 20, Grant Alpern 0 1 0 10
Sequoyah HS: Robbie Lammens 0 3 0 30, Max Frye 0 1 0 10, Desmond Leake 0 2 0 20, Jack Forbes 0 1 0 10, Camille Leake 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Paideia School 13 290 22.31, Sequoyah HS 7 160 22.86

Campbell HS 485, Kennesaw Mountain HS 145
Kennesaw Mountain HS: Sourin Paturi 0 3 0 30, Suvan Paturi 0 0 0 0, Nneka Omoma 1 0 0 15, Sasamon Omoma 0 0 0 0, Javier Rodriguez 0 0 0 0
Campbell HS: Quentin Mot 1 2 0 35, Damian Patel 0 0 0 0, RJ Barnes 2 3 0 60, Nick Martin 0 4 0 40, Ted Otto 0 3 0 30
Bonuses: Kennesaw Mountain HS 4 100 25.00, Campbell HS 15 320 21.33

Westminster (B) 320, Douglas County HS 60
Douglas County HS: Sarah Khan 0 0 0 0, Ayesha Saeed 0 0 0 0, Leine Frutoz 0 2 0 20, Lindsey Downer 0 0 0 0
Westminster (B): Aydin Bandukwala 0 2 0 20, Stephen Skrynecki 4 3 0 90, Zac Walpole 0 0 0 0, Muskaan Gupta 1 2 0 35
Bonuses: Douglas County HS 2 40 20.00, Westminster (B) 12 175 14.58

Collins Hill 395, The Lovett School 145
The Lovett School: Aidan Johnson 1 0 0 15, Davis Eckardt 0 0 0 0, Lily Siegel 0 0 0 0, Arya Mishra 0 1 0 10, Will Novak 0 1 0 10
Collins Hill: Matthew Sumanen 1 4 0 55, Craig Matesevac 0 1 0 10, Steven Nguyen 0 1 0 10, Jackson Powell 1 1 0 25, Charles Lo 1 3 0 45
Bonuses: The Lovett School 3 110 36.67, Collins Hill 13 250 19.23

Northview HS 685, Creekview HS 50
Creekview HS: Cal Pace 0 2 0 20, James Kruger 0 0 0 0, Victor Murphy 0 0 0 0
Northview HS: Akaash Para 3 6 0 105, Varun Vangala 0 3 0 30, Evan Ouyang 0 0 0 0, Sonali Kaluri 1 0 0 15, Amshu Chakragiri 3 1 0 55
Bonuses: Creekview HS 2 30 15.00, Northview HS 17 480 28.24

North Gwinnett (B) HS 355, Lakeside 145
Lakeside: Austin Beale 0 0 0 0, Karah Lindsey 1 2 0 35, Katherine Carlton 0 1 0 10, Sabat Siddiqi 0 0 0 0, Xavier Kretsinger-Walters 0 0 0 0
North Gwinnett (B) HS: Jackson Spooner 1 4 0 55, Thashaan Lulla 0 2 0 20, Hari Jayasankar 0 1 0 10, Wynn Kwiatkowski 0 5 0 50
Bonuses: Lakeside 4 100 25.00, North Gwinnett (B) HS 13 220 16.92

Westminster (A) 520, Woodland (B) HS 85
Westminster (A): Ridings Bald 3 0 0 45, Emere Duvenci 0 5 0 50, David Goetze 0 0 0 0, Cole Walker 1 4 0 55
Woodland (B) HS: Bailey King 1 0 0 15, Chandler Barras 0 1 0 10, Abby Carlson 0 0 0 0, Brenna Willingham 0 1 0 10, Billy S 0 2 0 20
Bonuses: Westminster (A) 13 370 28.46, Woodland (B) HS 5 30 6.00

Dunwoody HS 430, Buford 95
Dunwoody HS: Mattias Andrew 3 6 0 105, Nathan Stefanik 1 0 0 15, Robert Freedman 0 1 0 10, Luke Freedman 0 1 0 10, Manas Gangwar 0 2 0 20
Buford: Kennedi Nichols 0 1 0 10, Hunter Grant 0 1 0 10, Connor Santee 0 0 0 0, Jimmy Ragazino 1 1 0 25, Barbara Machado 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Dunwoody HS 14 270 19.29, Buford 4 50 12.50

Wheeler (B) HS 410, Centennial HS 90
Centennial HS: Justin Effendi 0 0 0 0, Nathan Jacobi 0 3 0 30, Courtney Lehmann 0 0 0 0, Susan Cannella 0 0 0 0, Holden Rohrer 0 1 0 10
Wheeler (B) HS: Sam Maloney 0 3 0 30, Wes Swanson 1 1 0 25, Maxwell Jiang 0 0 0 0, Sanjay Srihari 1 8 0 95
Bonuses: Centennial HS 4 50 12.50, Wheeler (B) HS 14 260 18.57

Chamblee (A) Charter HS 405, Eastside (B) HS 160
Chamblee (A) Charter HS: Sam Lehmann 0 0 0 0, Sifat Raihan 1 2 0 35, Rohan Misra 2 3 0 60, Foster Cowan 0 1 0 10, James Hardy 0 2 0 20
Eastside (B) HS: Christian Johnson 0 3 0 30, Jacob David 0 1 0 10, Joyce Li 0 2 0 20, Matthew Walker 0 0 0 0, Chris Cain 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Chamblee (A) Charter HS 11 280 25.45, Eastside (B) HS 6 100 16.67

Eastside (A) HS 550, Brookwood (B) HS 55
Brookwood (B) HS: Jennifer Le 0 0 0 0, Alex Kay 0 0 0 0, Alan Le 0 1 0 10, Owen 1 0 0 15, Shray Shah 0 0 0 0
Eastside (A) HS: Braxton Buff 1 3 0 45, Jet Dong 2 7 0 100, Eathan Xu 1 0 0 15, Marina Busby 0 1 0 10
Bonuses: Brookwood (B) HS 2 30 15.00, Eastside (A) HS 15 380 25.33

Lambert (A) HS 485, Henry W. Grady (B) HS 230
Henry W. Grady (B) HS: Safia Read 0 1 0 10, Jacoby Wilkerson 1 3 0 45, Nathan Rachwalski 0 0 0 0, Robert Mobley 0 1 0 10, Crispin Gambil 0 1 0 10
Lambert (A) HS: Aidan L 1 7 0 85, Aadi K 2 0 0 30, Abdullah C 0 2 0 20, Katie L 0 0 0 0, Sripushkar J 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Henry W. Grady (B) HS 7 155 22.14, Lambert (A) HS 12 350 29.17

Walton HS 525, Mountain View HS 140
Mountain View HS: Adam Hordines 0 1 0 10, Bladen Laclus 0 2 0 20, Shyam Tailor 0 0 0 0, Akash Sinha 0 0 0 0, Greg G 0 0 0 0
Walton HS: Russell Emerine 1 2 0 35, Eashan Gandotra 0 1 0 10, Vineet Gangireddy 1 4 0 55, Albert Ting 1 3 0 45, Khurram Yamin 2 2 0 50
Bonuses: Mountain View HS 3 110 36.67, Walton HS 17 330 19.41

Walton HS 565, Henry W. Grady (B) HS 120
Henry W. Grady (B) HS: Safia Read 0 1 0 10, Jacoby Wilkerson 0 3 0 30, Nathan Rachwalski 0 0 0 0, Robert Mobley 0 0 0 0, Crispin Gambil 0 1 0 10
Walton HS: Russell Emerine 0 1 0 10, Eashan Gandotra 0 1 0 10, Vineet Gangireddy 2 2 0 50, Albert Ting 3 5 0 95, Khurram Yamin 0 1 0 10
Bonuses: Henry W. Grady (B) HS 5 70 14.00, Walton HS 15 390 26.00

North Paulding (A) HS 255, Henry W. Grady (C) HS 90
Henry W. Grady (C) HS: Carolina Fretwell 0 3 0 30, Kiera McManus 0 0 0 0, Ethan Johnson 0 1 0 10, Elise Livius 0 0 0 0, Jack Rosen 0 1 0 10
North Paulding (A) HS: Boris Gulev 0 5 0 50, Justin Waldman 1 1 0 25, Nick Revelos 0 1 0 10, Jackson Stogsdill 0 1 0 10, Meghan Hunsinger 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Henry W. Grady (C) HS 5 40 8.00, North Paulding (A) HS 9 160 17.78

Chamblee (A) Charter HS 410, Creekview HS 135
Chamblee (A) Charter HS: Sam Lehmann 1 3 0 45, Sifat Raihan 0 4 0 40, Rohan Misra 1 0 0 15, Foster Cowan 0 1 0 10, James Hardy 0 3 0 30
Creekview HS: Jack Eno 0 0 0 0, Cal Pace 1 3 0 45, James Kruger 0 0 0 0, Victor Murphy 0 1 0 10
Bonuses: Chamblee (A) Charter HS 13 270 20.77, Creekview HS 5 80 16.00

Lambert (A) HS 475, North Gwinnett (B) HS 205
Lambert (A) HS: Aidan L 3 2 0 65, Aadi K 2 2 0 50, Abdullah C 1 0 0 15, Katie L 1 1 0 25, Sripushkar J 0 0 0 0
North Gwinnett (B) HS: Jackson Spooner 0 1 0 10, Thashaan Lulla 0 2 0 20, Hari Jayasankar 0 1 0 10, Wynn Kwiatkowski 1 2 0 35
Bonuses: Lambert (A) HS 12 320 26.67, North Gwinnett (B) HS 7 130 18.57

Lambert (B) HS 270, Buford 90
Buford: Juliet Talaber 0 0 0 0, Kennedi Nichols 0 2 0 20, Hunter Grant 0 2 0 20, Connor Santee 0 2 0 20, Jimmy Ragazino 0 0 0 0
Lambert (B) HS: Karina T 0 5 0 50, Arnav M 0 0 0 0, Arnab B 0 2 0 20, Annie L 0 3 0 30
Bonuses: Buford 6 30 5.00, Lambert (B) HS 10 170 17.00

Eastside (A) HS 480, Woodland (A) HS 145
Woodland (A) HS: CJ Adcock 0 2 0 20, Eztra Petron 1 2 0 35, Peter Germ 0 0 0 0, Abby Matthews 0 0 0 0
Eastside (A) HS: Braxton Buff 2 2 0 50, Jet Dong 4 2 0 80, Eathan Xu 1 1 0 25, Marina Busby 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Woodland (A) HS 5 90 18.00, Eastside (A) HS 12 325 27.08

Westminster (A) 380, The Lovett School 115
The Lovett School: Aidan Johnson 0 1 0 10, Davis Eckardt 0 0 0 0, Lily Siegel 0 0 0 0, Arya Mishra 0 0 0 0, Will Novak 1 2 0 35
Westminster (A): Ridings Bald 2 2 0 50, Emere Duvenci 0 3 0 30, David Goetze 1 0 0 15, Cole Walker 1 3 0 45
Bonuses: The Lovett School 4 70 17.50, Westminster (A) 12 240 20.00

Paideia School 330, Collins Hill 260
Paideia School: Nikhil Sharma 0 1 0 10, Rohan Leveille 1 5 0 65, Miles Kirsh 0 0 0 0, Reese Harwood 0 0 0 0, Amit Khanna 1 0 0 15, Grant Alpern 0 1 0 10
Collins Hill: Matthew Sumanen 1 5 0 65, Steven Nguyen 0 1 0 10, Jackson Powell 1 1 0 25, Charles Lo 0 1 0 10, Sami Mohammed 0 0 0 0, Oscar Fang 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Paideia School 9 230 25.56, Collins Hill 10 150 15.00

Dunwoody HS 315, Kennesaw Mountain HS 215
Kennesaw Mountain HS: Sourin Paturi 2 1 0 40, Suvan Paturi 0 2 0 20, Nneka Omoma 1 2 0 35, Sasamon Omoma 0 0 0 0, Javier Rodriguez 0 0 0 0
Dunwoody HS: Mattias Andrew 2 4 0 70, Nathan Stefanik 0 0 0 0, Robert Freedman 1 1 0 25, Luke Freedman 0 0 0 0, Manas Gangwar 0 1 0 10
Bonuses: Kennesaw Mountain HS 8 120 15.00, Dunwoody HS 9 210 23.33

North Gwinnett (A) HS 635, Centennial HS 100
Centennial HS: Justin Effendi 0 0 0 0, Nathan Jacobi 0 2 0 20, Courtney Lehmann 0 0 0 0, Vivian Cannella 0 0 0 0, Holden Rohrer 0 2 0 20
North Gwinnett (A) HS: Chase Chiang 4 2 0 80, Maya Chande 1 4 0 55, Albert Doan 2 0 0 30, Radu Casapu 1 2 0 35
Bonuses: Centennial HS 4 60 15.00, North Gwinnett (A) HS 16 435 27.19

Henry W. Grady (A) HS 300, Eastside (B) HS 185
Eastside (B) HS: Christian Johnson 0 2 0 20, Jacob David 0 4 0 40, Joyce Li 1 0 0 15, Matthew Walker 0 0 0 0, Chris Cain 0 0 0 0
Henry W. Grady (A) HS: Joe Earles 0 0 0 0, Joanna Baker 0 4 0 40, Maura O'Sullivan 0 4 0 40, Mark McClain 0 1 0 10, William Wogemuth 0 1 0 10
Bonuses: Eastside (B) HS 7 110 15.71, Henry W. Grady (A) HS 10 200 20.00

Chamblee (B) Charter HS 360, Douglas County HS 105
Douglas County HS: Sarah Khan 1 1 0 25, Ayesha Saeed 0 0 0 0, Leine Frutoz 0 2 0 20, Lindsey Downer 0 1 0 10, Kira Reid 0 0 0 0
Chamblee (B) Charter HS: Sanjeev Anand 3 1 0 55, Aadi Saha 0 1 0 10, Vivien Orellana 0 3 0 30, Carson Ankeny 1 3 0 45, Will Rodemsky 0 0 0 0, Yonatan Amsalu 0 0 0 0, Sam Grant 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Douglas County HS 5 50 10.00, Chamblee (B) Charter HS 12 220 18.33

Wheeler (A) HS 495, Brookwood (B) HS 15
Brookwood (B) HS: Jennifer Le 0 0 0 0, Alex Kay 0 0 0 0, Alan Le 0 0 0 0, Owen 0 0 0 0, Shray Shah 1 0 0 15
Wheeler (A) HS: Andrew McEntaggart 1 3 0 45, Raymond Jiang 1 1 0 25, Morris Wan 1 1 0 25, Ashrit Jada 2 2 0 50, Vishaal Ganesh 2 0 0 30
Bonuses: Brookwood (B) HS 1 0 0.00, Wheeler (A) HS 14 320 22.86

Wheeler (B) HS 285, Westminster (B) 145
Wheeler (B) HS: Sam Maloney 0 2 0 20, Wes Swanson 0 2 0 20, Maxwell Jiang 1 0 0 15, Sanjay Srihari 0 6 0 60
Westminster (B): Aydin Bandukwala 0 0 0 0, Stephen Skrynecki 1 0 0 15, Zac Walpole 1 0 0 15, Muskaan Gupta 1 2 0 35
Bonuses: Wheeler (B) HS 11 170 15.45, Westminster (B) 5 80 16.00

Sequoyah HS 280, Woodland (B) HS 75
Woodland (B) HS: Bailey King 1 1 0 25, Chandler Barras 0 1 0 10, Christian Navarrete 0 0 0 0, Billy S 0 1 0 10
Sequoyah HS: Robbie Lammens 0 3 0 30, Max Frye 0 5 0 50, Desmond Leake 0 0 0 0, Jack Forbes 0 2 0 20, Camille Leake 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Woodland (B) HS 4 30 7.50, Sequoyah HS 10 180 18.00

Brookwood (A) HS 430, Campbell HS 285
Campbell HS: Quentin Mot 2 1 0 40, RJ Barnes 0 0 0 0, Nick Martin 1 1 0 25, Adeboye A 0 1 0 10, TJ E 0 1 0 10
Brookwood (A) HS: Daniel Nguyen 1 2 0 35, Tim Wargo 0 0 0 0, Jay Patel 0 4 0 40, Brian Campau 0 0 0 0, Josh Baker 2 2 0 50, Adam Davis 1 0 0 15
Bonuses: Campbell HS 7 200 28.57, Brookwood (A) HS 12 290 24.17

Northview HS 650, North Paulding (B) HS 50
Northview HS: Varun Vangala 2 7 0 100, Evan Ouyang 0 2 0 20, Sonali Kaluri 0 0 0 0, Pranav Koushik 0 1 0 10, Amshu Chakragiri 2 2 0 50
North Paulding (B) HS: Nick Johnston 0 2 0 20, Peyton McNany 0 0 0 0, Ben Skowronski 0 0 0 0, Joy Harris 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Northview HS 16 470 29.38, North Paulding (B) HS 2 30 15.00

Mountain View HS 260, Lakeside 230
Lakeside: Austin Beale 0 0 0 0, Karah Lindsey 0 5 0 50, Katherine Carlton 0 1 0 10, Sabat Siddiqi 0 2 0 20, Xavier Kretsinger-Walters 0 0 0 0
Mountain View HS: Adam Hordines 1 1 0 25, Bladen Laclus 2 4 0 70, Shyam Tailor 0 0 0 0, Kristian Espinoza 0 0 0 0, Greg G 1 0 0 15
Bonuses: Lakeside 8 150 18.75, Mountain View HS 9 150 16.67

Westminster (B) 335, Centennial HS 180
Centennial HS: Justin Effendi 0 1 0 10, Nathan Jacobi 0 1 0 10, Courtney Lehmann 0 0 0 0, Susan Cannella 2 0 0 30, Holden Rohrer 0 2 0 20
Westminster (B): Aydin Bandukwala 0 1 0 10, Stephen Skrynecki 3 6 0 105, Zac Walpole 0 1 0 10, Muskaan Gupta 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Centennial HS 6 110 18.33, Westminster (B) 11 210 19.09

Eastside (B) HS 280, North Paulding (B) HS 70
Eastside (B) HS: Christian Johnson 3 2 0 65, Jacob David 2 3 0 60, Joyce Li 1 1 0 25, Chris Cain 1 0 0 15
North Paulding (B) HS: Nick Johnston 0 0 0 0, Peyton McNany 0 0 0 0, Ben Skowronski 0 2 0 20, Joy Harris 0 1 0 10
Bonuses: Eastside (B) HS 13 115 8.85, North Paulding (B) HS 3 40 13.33

North Gwinnett (A) HS 545, Douglas County HS 55
North Gwinnett (A) HS: Chase Chiang 2 3 0 60, Maya Chande 2 6 0 90, Albert Doan 1 3 0 45, Radu Casapu 0 0 0 0
Douglas County HS: Sarah Khan 0 0 0 0, Leine Frutoz 0 1 0 10, Lindsey Downer 1 0 0 15, Mondre Johnson 0 0 0 0, Kira Reid 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: North Gwinnett (A) HS 17 350 20.59, Douglas County HS 2 30 15.00

Woodland (A) HS 355, Brookwood (B) HS 155
Woodland (A) HS: CJ Adcock 0 4 0 40, Eztra Petron 1 1 0 25, Peter Germ 1 2 0 35, Abby Matthews 0 0 0 0, Dillon Carver 1 2 0 35
Brookwood (B) HS: Jennifer Le 0 1 0 10, Alex Kay 1 1 0 25, Alan Le 0 1 0 10, Owen 2 0 0 30, Shray Shah 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Woodland (A) HS 12 220 18.33, Brookwood (B) HS 6 80 13.33

Dunwoody HS 390, Lambert (B) HS 240
Dunwoody HS: Mattias Andrew 4 3 0 90, Nathan Stefanik 0 1 0 10, Robert Freedman 1 2 0 35, Luke Freedman 0 0 0 0, Manas Gangwar 1 1 0 25
Lambert (B) HS: Karina T 0 1 0 10, Arnav M 1 0 0 15, Arnab B 1 3 0 45, Annie L 0 1 0 10
Bonuses: Dunwoody HS 13 230 17.69, Lambert (B) HS 7 160 22.86

Campbell HS 390, Buford 120
Campbell HS: Quentin Mot 0 6 0 60, RJ Barnes 1 2 0 35, Nick Martin 1 2 0 35, Leo Cerda 0 0 0 0, TJ E 0 0 0 0
Buford: Kennedi Nichols 0 0 0 0, Hunter Grant 0 0 0 0, Connor Santee 1 3 0 45, Jimmy Ragazino 1 2 0 35, Barbara Machado 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Campbell HS 12 260 21.67, Buford 7 40 5.71

Eastside (A) HS 445, Henry W. Grady (C) HS 315
Henry W. Grady (C) HS: Sam Toole 1 0 0 15, Carolina Fretwell 3 0 0 45, Kiera McManus 0 1 0 10, Elise Livius 0 0 0 0, Jack Rosen 1 0 0 15
Eastside (A) HS: Braxton Buff 2 2 0 50, Jet Dong 5 2 0 95, Eathan Xu 2 0 0 30, Marina Busby 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Henry W. Grady (C) HS 6 230 38.33, Eastside (A) HS 13 270 20.77

Henry W. Grady (A) HS 410, Creekview HS 165
Creekview HS: Cal Pace 0 3 0 30, James Kruger 1 0 0 15, Victor Murphy 2 1 0 40
Henry W. Grady (A) HS: Joe Earles 1 0 0 15, Joanna Baker 1 2 0 35, Maura O'Sullivan 1 3 0 45, Mark McClain 1 1 0 25, William Wogemuth 0 1 0 10
Bonuses: Creekview HS 7 80 11.43, Henry W. Grady (A) HS 11 280 25.45

Henry W. Grady (B) HS 320, North Gwinnett (B) HS 220
Henry W. Grady (B) HS: Safia Read 1 0 0 15, Jacoby Wilkerson 2 2 0 50, Nathan Rachwalski 0 2 0 20, Robert Mobley 2 1 0 40, Crispin Gambil 1 0 0 15
North Gwinnett (B) HS: Jackson Spooner 0 1 0 10, Thashaan Lulla 0 0 0 0, Hari Jayasankar 0 1 0 10, Wynn Kwiatkowski 2 3 0 60
Bonuses: Henry W. Grady (B) HS 11 180 16.36, North Gwinnett (B) HS 7 140 20.00

Lambert (A) HS 485, Mountain View HS 180
Lambert (A) HS: Aidan L 3 3 0 75, Aadi K 4 2 0 80, Abdullah C 0 0 0 0, Katie L 0 0 0 0, Sripushkar J 0 0 0 0
Mountain View HS: Adam Hordines 0 1 0 10, Bladen Laclus 3 1 0 55, Kyle Lowery 0 0 0 0, Shyam Tailor 0 1 0 10, Greg G 1 0 0 15
Bonuses: Lambert (A) HS 12 330 27.50, Mountain View HS 7 90 12.86

Walton HS 480, Lakeside 145
Lakeside: Austin Beale 0 2 0 20, Karah Lindsey 1 1 0 25, Katherine Carlton 0 0 0 0, Sabat Siddiqi 0 0 0 0
Walton HS: Russell Emerine 1 0 0 15, Eashan Gandotra 0 0 0 0, Vineet Gangireddy 3 4 0 85, Albert Ting 2 3 0 60, Khurram Yamin 0 1 0 10
Bonuses: Lakeside 4 100 25.00, Walton HS 14 310 22.14

Northview HS 560, Chamblee (A) Charter HS 230
Chamblee (A) Charter HS: Sam Lehmann 1 0 0 15, Sifat Raihan 0 0 0 0, Rohan Misra 0 1 0 10, Foster Cowan 0 1 0 10, James Hardy 3 1 0 55
Northview HS: Akaash Para 3 1 0 55, Varun Vangala 3 2 0 65, Sonali Kaluri 0 1 0 10, Pranav Koushik 1 1 0 25, Amshu Chakragiri 1 0 0 15
Bonuses: Chamblee (A) Charter HS 7 140 20.00, Northview HS 13 390 30.00

Paideia School 315, The Lovett School 230
Paideia School: Nikhil Sharma 0 1 0 10, Rohan Leveille 2 2 0 50, Reese Harwood 0 0 0 0, Amit Khanna 2 0 0 30, Grant Alpern 1 1 0 25
The Lovett School: Aidan Johnson 2 3 0 60, Davis Eckardt 0 0 0 0, Lily Siegel 0 0 0 0, Arya Mishra 0 0 0 0, Will Novak 2 1 0 40
Bonuses: Paideia School 9 200 22.22, The Lovett School 8 130 16.25

Wheeler (A) HS 540, North Paulding (A) HS 165
Wheeler (A) HS: Andrew McEntaggart 3 3 0 75, Raymond Jiang 0 1 0 10, Morris Wan 2 0 0 30, Ashrit Jada 3 2 0 65, Vishaal Ganesh 0 0 0 0
North Paulding (A) HS: Boris Gulev 1 2 0 35, Justin Waldman 1 1 0 25, Nick Revelos 0 0 0 0, Jackson Stogsdill 1 0 0 15, Meghan Hunsinger 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Wheeler (A) HS 14 360 25.71, North Paulding (A) HS 6 90 15.00

Westminster (A) 345, Sequoyah HS 250
Westminster (A): Ridings Bald 2 1 0 40, Emere Duvenci 3 1 0 55, David Goetze 0 0 0 0, Cole Walker 2 0 0 30
Sequoyah HS: Robbie Lammens 1 2 0 35, Max Frye 0 0 0 0, Desmond Leake 1 2 0 35, Jack Forbes 0 0 0 0, Camille Leake 0 3 0 30
Bonuses: Westminster (A) 9 220 24.44, Sequoyah HS 9 150 16.67

Collins Hill 275, Woodland (B) HS 45
Woodland (B) HS: Bailey King 0 0 0 0, Chandler Barras 0 1 0 10, Abby Carlson 0 0 0 0, Brenna Willingham 0 1 0 10, Billy S 1 0 0 15
Collins Hill: Matthew Sumanen 2 5 0 80, Craig Matesevac 0 0 0 0, Jackson Powell 0 1 0 10, Charles Lo 1 2 0 35, Mathew Dickens 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Woodland (B) HS 3 10 3.33, Collins Hill 11 150 13.64

Brookwood (A) HS 475, Kennesaw Mountain HS 105
Kennesaw Mountain HS: Sourin Paturi 1 2 0 35, Suvan Paturi 0 2 0 20, Nneka Omoma 0 0 0 0, Javier Rodriguez 0 0 0 0
Brookwood (A) HS: Daniel Nguyen 2 1 0 40, Jenna Zaidspiner 1 0 0 15, Jay Patel 0 4 0 40, Brian Campau 0 1 0 10, Josh Baker 1 1 0 25, Adam Davis 1 2 0 35
Bonuses: Kennesaw Mountain HS 5 50 10.00, Brookwood (A) HS 14 310 22.14

Chamblee (B) Charter HS 335, Wheeler (B) HS 275
Wheeler (B) HS: Sam Maloney 0 0 0 0, Wes Swanson 0 1 0 10, Maxwell Jiang 2 0 0 30, Sanjay Srihari 1 4 0 55
Chamblee (B) Charter HS: Aadi Saha 1 1 0 25, Vivien Orellana 0 2 0 20, Carson Ankeny 2 0 0 30, Yonatan Amsalu 1 0 1 10, Sam Grant 1 1 0 25
Bonuses: Wheeler (B) HS 8 180 22.50, Chamblee (B) Charter HS 9 225 25.00

Henry W. Grady (B) HS 295, Mountain View HS 180
Mountain View HS: Adam Hordines 0 1 0 10, Bladen Laclus 0 6 0 60, Kyle Lowery 0 0 0 0, Shyam Tailor 0 0 0 0, Akash Sinha 0 0 0 0
Henry W. Grady (B) HS: Safia Read 0 2 0 20, Jacoby Wilkerson 0 4 0 40, Nathan Rachwalski 2 0 0 30, Robert Mobley 0 0 0 0, Crispin Gambil 1 0 0 15
Bonuses: Mountain View HS 7 110 15.71, Henry W. Grady (B) HS 9 190 21.11

Northview HS 530, Eastside (B) HS 195
Eastside (B) HS: Christian Johnson 0 0 0 0, Jacob David 2 2 0 50, Joyce Li 0 0 0 0, Matthew Walker 0 0 0 0, Chris Cain 1 1 0 25
Northview HS: Akaash Para 1 4 0 55, Evan Ouyang 0 1 0 10, Sonali Kaluri 0 0 0 0, Pranav Koushik 0 1 0 10, Amshu Chakragiri 1 4 0 55
Bonuses: Eastside (B) HS 6 120 20.00, Northview HS 12 400 33.33

Creekview HS 235, North Paulding (B) HS 140
Creekview HS: Cal Pace 0 7 0 70, James Kruger 1 1 0 25, Victor Murphy 0 0 0 0
North Paulding (B) HS: Nick Johnston 2 1 0 40, Peyton McNany 0 0 0 0, Ben Skowronski 0 2 0 20, Joy Harris 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Creekview HS 9 140 15.56, North Paulding (B) HS 5 80 16.00

North Gwinnett (A) HS 520, Westminster (B) 160
North Gwinnett (A) HS: Chase Chiang 1 3 0 45, Maya Chande 2 5 0 80, Albert Doan 1 1 0 25, Radu Casapu 0 1 0 10
Westminster (B): Aydin Bandukwala 0 0 0 0, Stephen Skrynecki 2 0 0 30, Zac Walpole 0 1 0 10, Muskaan Gupta 0 1 0 10
Bonuses: North Gwinnett (A) HS 14 360 25.71, Westminster (B) 4 110 27.50

Collins Hill 350, Sequoyah HS 185
Sequoyah HS: Robbie Lammens 0 1 0 10, Max Frye 1 2 0 35, Desmond Leake 0 0 0 0, Jack Forbes 0 0 0 0
Collins Hill: Matthew Sumanen 1 4 0 55, Steven Nguyen 0 0 0 0, Jackson Powell 1 3 0 45, Charles Lo 0 2 0 20, Sami Mohammed 0 1 0 10
Bonuses: Sequoyah HS 4 140 35.00, Collins Hill 12 220 18.33

Henry W. Grady (C) HS 185, Brookwood (B) HS 160
Brookwood (B) HS: Jennifer Le 0 0 0 0, Alex Kay 0 1 0 10, Alan Le 0 3 0 30, Owen 1 0 0 15, Shray Shah 1 1 0 25
Henry W. Grady (C) HS: Sam Toole 0 0 0 0, Kiera McManus 1 1 0 25, Ethan Johnson 0 0 0 0, Elise Livius 0 2 0 20, Jack Rosen 0 1 0 10
Bonuses: Brookwood (B) HS 7 80 11.43, Henry W. Grady (C) HS 5 130 26.00

Wheeler (A) HS 405, Woodland (A) HS 245
Woodland (A) HS: CJ Adcock 1 2 0 35, Eztra Petron 2 2 0 50, Peter Germ 0 0 0 0, Abby Matthews 0 0 0 0, Dillon Carver 0 0 0 0
Wheeler (A) HS: Andrew McEntaggart 2 3 0 60, Raymond Jiang 0 1 0 10, Morris Wan 0 0 0 0, Ashrit Jada 1 1 0 25, Vishaal Ganesh 2 1 0 40
Bonuses: Woodland (A) HS 7 160 22.86, Wheeler (A) HS 11 270 24.55

Chamblee (A) Charter HS 375, Henry W. Grady (A) HS 240
Chamblee (A) Charter HS: Sam Lehmann 1 0 0 15, Sifat Raihan 1 4 0 55, Rohan Misra 1 0 0 15, Foster Cowan 0 0 0 0, James Hardy 0 4 0 40
Henry W. Grady (A) HS: Joe Earles 0 0 0 0, Joanna Baker 1 2 0 35, Maura O'Sullivan 11 0 0 165, Mark McClain 0 0 0 0, William Wogemuth 2 0 0 30
Bonuses: Chamblee (A) Charter HS 11 250 22.73, Henry W. Grady (A) HS 16 10 0.62

Westminster (A) 375, Paideia School 215
Paideia School: Nikhil Sharma 0 1 0 10, Rohan Leveille 0 2 0 20, Miles Kirsh 1 0 0 15, Reese Harwood 0 1 0 10, Amit Khanna 0 0 0 0
Westminster (A): Ridings Bald 2 2 0 50, Emere Duvenci 1 4 0 55, David Goetze 0 0 0 0, Cole Walker 2 1 0 40
Bonuses: Paideia School 5 160 32.00, Westminster (A) 12 230 19.17

Wheeler (B) HS 320, Douglas County HS 135
Wheeler (B) HS: Sam Maloney 0 3 0 30, Wes Swanson 0 2 0 20, Maxwell Jiang 0 0 0 0, Sanjay Srihari 0 4 0 40
Douglas County HS: Sarah Khan 0 0 0 0, Ayesha Saeed 0 0 0 0, Leine Frutoz 0 2 0 20, Lindsey Downer 0 2 0 20, Kira Reid 1 0 0 15
Bonuses: Wheeler (B) HS 9 230 25.56, Douglas County HS 5 80 16.00

Campbell HS 335, Lambert (B) HS 235
Campbell HS: Quentin Mot 0 2 0 20, Damian Patel 0 1 0 10, RJ Barnes 0 2 0 20, Nick Martin 1 4 0 55, TJ E 0 0 0 0
Lambert (B) HS: Karina T 1 0 0 15, Arnav M 0 1 0 10, Arnab B 0 0 0 0, Annie L 0 4 0 40
Bonuses: Campbell HS 10 230 23.00, Lambert (B) HS 6 170 28.33

Dunwoody HS 345, Brookwood (A) HS 300
Dunwoody HS: Mattias Andrew 2 1 0 40, Nathan Stefanik 2 1 0 40, Robert Freedman 0 1 0 10, Luke Freedman 0 0 0 0, Manas Gangwar 1 1 0 25
Brookwood (A) HS: Daniel Nguyen 1 1 0 25, Jenna Zaidspiner 0 1 0 10, Tim Wargo 0 0 0 0, Jay Patel 0 2 0 20, Josh Baker 3 1 0 55, Adam Davis 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Dunwoody HS 9 230 25.56, Brookwood (A) HS 9 190 21.11

Eastside (A) HS 415, North Paulding (A) HS 260
North Paulding (A) HS: Boris Gulev 0 1 0 10, Justin Waldman 1 1 0 25, Nick Revelos 0 0 0 0, Jackson Stogsdill 1 3 0 45, Meghan Hunsinger 0 0 0 0
Eastside (A) HS: Braxton Buff 0 1 0 10, Jet Dong 1 5 0 65, Eathan Xu 0 1 0 10, Marina Busby 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: North Paulding (A) HS 7 180 25.71, Eastside (A) HS 8 330 41.25

Chamblee (B) Charter HS 345, Centennial HS 155
Centennial HS: Justin Effendi 2 1 0 40, Nathan Jacobi 0 0 0 0, Courtney Lehmann 0 0 0 0, Vivian Cannella 1 0 0 15, Holden Rohrer 0 2 0 20
Chamblee (B) Charter HS: Sanjeev Anand 0 1 0 10, Aadi Saha 1 1 0 25, Vivien Orellana 0 1 0 10, Carson Ankeny 0 4 0 40, Will Rodemsky 0 0 0 0, Yonatan Amsalu 0 0 0 0, Sam Grant 0 2 0 20
Bonuses: Centennial HS 6 80 13.33, Chamblee (B) Charter HS 10 240 24.00

Kennesaw Mountain HS 330, Buford 135
Buford: Juliet Talaber 0 0 0 0, Kennedi Nichols 1 0 0 15, Hunter Grant 0 0 0 0, Connor Santee 0 2 0 20, Jimmy Ragazino 0 2 0 20
Kennesaw Mountain HS: Sourin Paturi 0 6 0 60, Suvan Paturi 0 0 0 0, Nneka Omoma 0 1 0 10, Sasamon Omoma 0 3 0 30
Bonuses: Buford 5 80 16.00, Kennesaw Mountain HS 10 230 23.00

The Lovett School 270, Woodland (B) HS 60
The Lovett School: Aidan Johnson 1 4 0 55, Lily Siegel 0 0 0 0, Arya Mishra 0 2 0 20, Will Novak 1 1 0 25
Woodland (B) HS: Bailey King 0 0 0 0, Chandler Barras 0 2 0 20, Abby Carlson 0 0 0 0, Billy S 0 1 0 10, John L 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: The Lovett School 9 170 18.89, Woodland (B) HS 3 30 10.00

Walton HS 535, North Gwinnett (B) HS 115
Walton HS: Russell Emerine 0 1 0 10, Eashan Gandotra 1 0 0 15, Vineet Gangireddy 0 5 0 50, Albert Ting 1 4 0 55, Khurram Yamin 1 2 0 35
North Gwinnett (B) HS: Jackson Spooner 0 1 0 10, Thashaan Lulla 0 1 0 10, Hari Jayasankar 0 0 0 0, Wynn Kwiatkowski 1 0 0 15
Bonuses: Walton HS 15 370 24.67, North Gwinnett (B) HS 3 80 26.67

Lambert (A) HS 545, Lakeside 115
Lambert (A) HS: Aidan L 2 5 0 80, Aadi K 2 4 0 70, Abdullah C 1 1 0 25, Katie L 0 0 0 0, Sripushkar J 0 0 0 0
Lakeside: Austin Beale 0 0 0 0, Karah Lindsey 1 0 0 15, Katherine Carlton 0 0 0 0, Sabat Siddiqi 0 1 0 10, Xavier Kretsinger-Walters 0 1 0 10
Bonuses: Lambert (A) HS 15 370 24.67, Lakeside 3 80 26.67