North Atlanta Quiz Bowl Classic Tournament on January 12, 2019 Statistics report for Prelims
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Stat Key

Individual Detail

Daniel Nguyen, Brookwood (A) HS

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Buford 1.0 1 7 0 20 4.25 inf inf 85
Lambert (B) HS 1.0 1 6 0 20 3.75 inf inf 75
Campbell HS 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Kennesaw Mountain HS 1.0 2 1 0 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Dunwoody HS 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Total 5.0 6 17 0 100 2.60 inf inf 260

Jenna Zaidspiner, Brookwood (A) HS

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Buford 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Lambert (B) HS 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Kennesaw Mountain HS 0.5 1 0 0 10 1.50 inf inf 15
Dunwoody HS 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 3.5 1 2 0 70 0.50 inf inf 35

Tim Wargo, Brookwood (A) HS

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Campbell HS 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Dunwoody HS 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 1.5 0 0 0 30 0.00 0.00 0.00 0

Jay Patel, Brookwood (A) HS

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Buford 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Campbell HS 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Kennesaw Mountain HS 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Dunwoody HS 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 4.0 0 11 0 80 1.38 0.00 inf 110

Brian Campau, Brookwood (A) HS

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Lambert (B) HS 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Campbell HS 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Kennesaw Mountain HS 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Total 2.0 0 2 0 40 0.50 0.00 inf 20

Josh Baker, Brookwood (A) HS

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Buford 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Lambert (B) HS 1.0 1 4 0 20 2.75 inf inf 55
Campbell HS 1.0 2 2 0 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Kennesaw Mountain HS 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Dunwoody HS 1.0 3 1 0 20 2.75 inf inf 55
Total 5.0 7 8 0 100 1.85 inf inf 185

Adam Davis, Brookwood (A) HS

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Buford 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Lambert (B) HS 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Campbell HS 0.5 1 0 0 10 1.50 inf inf 15
Kennesaw Mountain HS 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Dunwoody HS 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 4.0 2 4 0 80 0.88 inf inf 70

Jennifer Le, Brookwood (B) HS

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
North Paulding (A) HS 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Eastside (A) HS 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Wheeler (A) HS 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Woodland (A) HS 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Henry W. Grady (C) HS 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 5.0 0 1 0 100 0.10 0.00 inf 10

Alex Kay, Brookwood (B) HS

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
North Paulding (A) HS 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Eastside (A) HS 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Wheeler (A) HS 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Woodland (A) HS 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Henry W. Grady (C) HS 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 5.0 1 2 0 100 0.35 inf inf 35

Alan Le, Brookwood (B) HS

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
North Paulding (A) HS 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Eastside (A) HS 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Wheeler (A) HS 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Woodland (A) HS 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Henry W. Grady (C) HS 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Total 5.0 0 9 0 100 0.90 0.00 inf 90

Owen, Brookwood (B) HS

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
North Paulding (A) HS 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Eastside (A) HS 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Wheeler (A) HS 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Woodland (A) HS 1.0 2 0 0 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Henry W. Grady (C) HS 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Total 5.0 4 0 0 100 0.60 inf inf 60

Shray Shah, Brookwood (B) HS

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
North Paulding (A) HS 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Eastside (A) HS 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Wheeler (A) HS 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Woodland (A) HS 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Henry W. Grady (C) HS 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Total 5.0 2 2 0 100 0.50 inf inf 50

Juliet Talaber, Buford

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Brookwood (A) HS 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Lambert (B) HS 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Kennesaw Mountain HS 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 3.0 0 0 0 60 0.00 0.00 0.00 0

Kennedi Nichols, Buford

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Brookwood (A) HS 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Dunwoody HS 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Lambert (B) HS 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Campbell HS 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Kennesaw Mountain HS 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Total 5.0 1 3 0 100 0.45 inf inf 45

Hunter Grant, Buford

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Brookwood (A) HS 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Dunwoody HS 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Lambert (B) HS 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Campbell HS 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Kennesaw Mountain HS 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 5.0 0 3 0 100 0.30 0.00 inf 30

Connor Santee, Buford

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Brookwood (A) HS 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Dunwoody HS 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Lambert (B) HS 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Campbell HS 1.0 1 3 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Kennesaw Mountain HS 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 5.0 2 7 0 100 1.00 inf inf 100

Jimmy Ragazino, Buford

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Brookwood (A) HS 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Dunwoody HS 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Lambert (B) HS 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Campbell HS 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Kennesaw Mountain HS 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 5.0 2 9 0 100 1.20 inf inf 120

Barbara Machado, Buford

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Dunwoody HS 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Campbell HS 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 2.0 0 0 0 40 0.00 0.00 0.00 0

Quentin Mot, Campbell HS

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Dunwoody HS 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Kennesaw Mountain HS 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Brookwood (A) HS 1.0 2 1 0 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Buford 1.0 0 6 0 20 3.00 0.00 inf 60
Lambert (B) HS 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 5.0 4 12 0 100 1.80 inf inf 180

Damian Patel, Campbell HS

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Kennesaw Mountain HS 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Lambert (B) HS 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 2.0 0 1 0 40 0.25 0.00 inf 10

RJ Barnes, Campbell HS

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Dunwoody HS 1.0 1 4 0 20 2.75 inf inf 55
Kennesaw Mountain HS 1.0 2 3 0 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Brookwood (A) HS 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Buford 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Lambert (B) HS 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 5.0 4 11 0 100 1.70 inf inf 170

Nick Martin, Campbell HS

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Dunwoody HS 1.0 2 2 0 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Kennesaw Mountain HS 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Brookwood (A) HS 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Buford 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Lambert (B) HS 1.0 1 4 0 20 2.75 inf inf 55
Total 5.0 5 13 0 100 2.05 inf inf 205

Ted Otto, Campbell HS

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Kennesaw Mountain HS 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Total 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30

Leo Cerda, Campbell HS

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Dunwoody HS 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Buford 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 2.0 0 1 0 40 0.25 0.00 inf 10

Adeboye A, Campbell HS

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Dunwoody HS 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Brookwood (A) HS 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 2.0 0 2 0 40 0.50 0.00 inf 20

TJ E, Campbell HS

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Brookwood (A) HS 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Buford 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Lambert (B) HS 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 3.0 0 1 0 60 0.17 0.00 inf 10

Justin Effendi, Centennial HS

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Douglas County HS 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Wheeler (B) HS 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
North Gwinnett (A) HS 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Westminster (B) 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Chamblee (B) Charter HS 1.0 2 1 0 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Total 5.0 2 2 0 100 0.50 inf inf 50

Nathan Jacobi, Centennial HS

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Douglas County HS 1.0 3 4 0 20 4.25 inf inf 85
Wheeler (B) HS 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
North Gwinnett (A) HS 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Westminster (B) 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Chamblee (B) Charter HS 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 5.0 3 10 0 100 1.45 inf inf 145

Courtney Lehmann, Centennial HS

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Douglas County HS 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Wheeler (B) HS 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
North Gwinnett (A) HS 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Westminster (B) 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Chamblee (B) Charter HS 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 5.0 0 0 0 100 0.00 0.00 0.00 0

Vivian Cannella, Centennial HS

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Douglas County HS 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
North Gwinnett (A) HS 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Chamblee (B) Charter HS 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Total 3.0 1 0 0 60 0.25 inf inf 15

Susan Cannella, Centennial HS

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Wheeler (B) HS 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Westminster (B) 1.0 2 0 0 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Total 2.0 2 0 0 40 0.75 inf inf 30

Holden Rohrer, Centennial HS

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Douglas County HS 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Wheeler (B) HS 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
North Gwinnett (A) HS 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Westminster (B) 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Chamblee (B) Charter HS 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 5.0 0 9 0 100 0.90 0.00 inf 90

Sam Lehmann, Chamblee (A) Charter HS

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
North Paulding (B) HS 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Eastside (B) HS 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Creekview HS 1.0 1 3 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Northview HS 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Henry W. Grady (A) HS 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Total 5.0 4 4 0 100 1.00 inf inf 100

Sifat Raihan, Chamblee (A) Charter HS

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
North Paulding (B) HS 1.0 2 4 0 20 3.50 inf inf 70
Eastside (B) HS 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Creekview HS 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Northview HS 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Henry W. Grady (A) HS 1.0 1 4 0 20 2.75 inf inf 55
Total 5.0 4 14 0 100 2.00 inf inf 200

Rohan Misra, Chamblee (A) Charter HS

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
North Paulding (B) HS 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Eastside (B) HS 1.0 2 3 0 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Creekview HS 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Northview HS 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Henry W. Grady (A) HS 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Total 5.0 4 7 0 100 1.30 inf inf 130

Foster Cowan, Chamblee (A) Charter HS

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
North Paulding (B) HS 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Eastside (B) HS 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Creekview HS 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Northview HS 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Henry W. Grady (A) HS 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 5.0 0 3 0 100 0.30 0.00 inf 30

James Hardy, Chamblee (A) Charter HS

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
North Paulding (B) HS 1.0 3 4 0 20 4.25 inf inf 85
Eastside (B) HS 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Creekview HS 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Northview HS 1.0 3 1 0 20 2.75 inf inf 55
Henry W. Grady (A) HS 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Total 5.0 6 14 0 100 2.30 inf inf 230

Sanjeev Anand, Chamblee (B) Charter HS

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Westminster (B) 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
North Gwinnett (A) HS 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Douglas County HS 1.0 3 1 0 20 2.75 inf inf 55
Centennial HS 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Total 3.5 4 2 0 70 1.14 inf inf 80

Aadi Saha, Chamblee (B) Charter HS

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
North Gwinnett (A) HS 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Douglas County HS 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Wheeler (B) HS 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Centennial HS 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Total 3.5 2 3 0 70 0.86 inf inf 60

Vivien Orellana, Chamblee (B) Charter HS

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Westminster (B) 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
North Gwinnett (A) HS 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Douglas County HS 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Wheeler (B) HS 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Centennial HS 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 5.0 0 8 0 100 0.80 0.00 inf 80

Carson Ankeny, Chamblee (B) Charter HS

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Westminster (B) 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
North Gwinnett (A) HS 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Douglas County HS 1.0 1 3 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Wheeler (B) HS 1.0 2 0 0 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Centennial HS 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Total 5.0 3 12 0 100 1.65 inf inf 165

Will Rodemsky, Chamblee (B) Charter HS

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Douglas County HS 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Centennial HS 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0

Yonatan Amsalu, Chamblee (B) Charter HS

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Westminster (B) 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Douglas County HS 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Wheeler (B) HS 1.0 1 0 1 20 0.50 1.00 1.00 10
Centennial HS 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 3.0 1 1 1 60 0.33 1.00 2.00 20

Sam Grant, Chamblee (B) Charter HS

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Westminster (B) 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
North Gwinnett (A) HS 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Douglas County HS 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Wheeler (B) HS 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Centennial HS 0.5 0 2 0 10 2.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 4.0 1 6 0 80 0.94 inf inf 75

Matthew Sumanen, Collins Hill

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Westminster (A) 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
The Lovett School 1.0 1 4 0 20 2.75 inf inf 55
Paideia School 1.0 1 5 0 20 3.25 inf inf 65
Woodland (B) HS 1.0 2 5 0 20 4.00 inf inf 80
Sequoyah HS 1.0 1 4 0 20 2.75 inf inf 55
Total 5.0 5 22 0 100 2.95 inf inf 295

Craig Matesevac, Collins Hill

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
The Lovett School 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Woodland (B) HS 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 2.0 0 1 0 40 0.25 0.00 inf 10

Steven Nguyen, Collins Hill

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
The Lovett School 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Paideia School 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Sequoyah HS 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 3.0 0 2 0 60 0.33 0.00 inf 20

Jackson Powell, Collins Hill

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Westminster (A) 1.0 2 0 0 20 1.50 inf inf 30
The Lovett School 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Paideia School 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Woodland (B) HS 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Sequoyah HS 1.0 1 3 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Total 5.0 5 6 0 100 1.35 inf inf 135

Charles Lo, Collins Hill

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Westminster (A) 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
The Lovett School 1.0 1 3 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Paideia School 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Woodland (B) HS 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Sequoyah HS 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 5.0 3 9 0 100 1.35 inf inf 135

Mathew Dickens, Collins Hill

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Westminster (A) 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Woodland (B) HS 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 2.0 0 0 0 40 0.00 0.00 0.00 0

Sami Mohammed, Collins Hill

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Westminster (A) 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Paideia School 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Sequoyah HS 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 2.5 0 1 0 50 0.20 0.00 inf 10

Oscar Fang, Collins Hill

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Paideia School 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0

Jack Eno, Creekview HS

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Chamblee (A) Charter HS 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0

Cal Pace, Creekview HS

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Eastside (B) HS 1.0 3 1 0 20 2.75 inf inf 55
Northview HS 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Chamblee (A) Charter HS 1.0 1 3 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Henry W. Grady (A) HS 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
North Paulding (B) HS 1.0 0 7 0 20 3.50 0.00 inf 70
Total 5.0 4 16 0 100 2.20 inf inf 220

James Kruger, Creekview HS

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Eastside (B) HS 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Northview HS 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Chamblee (A) Charter HS 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Henry W. Grady (A) HS 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
North Paulding (B) HS 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Total 5.0 2 2 0 100 0.50 inf inf 50

Victor Murphy, Creekview HS

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Eastside (B) HS 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Northview HS 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Chamblee (A) Charter HS 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Henry W. Grady (A) HS 1.0 2 1 0 20 2.00 inf inf 40
North Paulding (B) HS 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 5.0 3 4 0 100 0.85 inf inf 85

Sarah Khan, Douglas County HS

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Centennial HS 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Westminster (B) 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Chamblee (B) Charter HS 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
North Gwinnett (A) HS 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Wheeler (B) HS 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 5.0 1 3 0 100 0.45 inf inf 45

Ayesha Saeed, Douglas County HS

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Centennial HS 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Westminster (B) 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Chamblee (B) Charter HS 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Wheeler (B) HS 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 4.0 0 0 0 80 0.00 0.00 0.00 0

Leine Frutoz, Douglas County HS

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Centennial HS 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Westminster (B) 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Chamblee (B) Charter HS 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
North Gwinnett (A) HS 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Wheeler (B) HS 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 5.0 1 7 0 100 0.85 inf inf 85

Lindsey Downer, Douglas County HS

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Centennial HS 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Westminster (B) 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Chamblee (B) Charter HS 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
North Gwinnett (A) HS 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Wheeler (B) HS 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 5.0 2 4 0 100 0.70 inf inf 70

Mondre Johnson, Douglas County HS

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
North Gwinnett (A) HS 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0

Kira Reid, Douglas County HS

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Centennial HS 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Chamblee (B) Charter HS 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
North Gwinnett (A) HS 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Wheeler (B) HS 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Total 4.0 1 0 0 80 0.19 inf inf 15

Mattias Andrew, Dunwoody HS

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Campbell HS 1.0 2 1 0 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Buford 1.0 3 6 0 20 5.25 inf inf 105
Kennesaw Mountain HS 1.0 2 4 0 20 3.50 inf inf 70
Lambert (B) HS 1.0 4 3 0 20 4.50 inf inf 90
Brookwood (A) HS 1.0 2 1 0 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Total 5.0 13 15 0 100 3.45 inf inf 345

Nathan Stefanik, Dunwoody HS

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Campbell HS 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Buford 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Kennesaw Mountain HS 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Lambert (B) HS 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Brookwood (A) HS 1.0 2 1 0 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Total 5.0 3 3 0 100 0.75 inf inf 75

Robert Freedman, Dunwoody HS

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Campbell HS 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Buford 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Kennesaw Mountain HS 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Lambert (B) HS 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Brookwood (A) HS 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 5.0 2 5 0 100 0.80 inf inf 80

Luke Freedman, Dunwoody HS

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Campbell HS 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Buford 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Kennesaw Mountain HS 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Lambert (B) HS 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Brookwood (A) HS 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 5.0 0 1 0 100 0.10 0.00 inf 10

Manas Gangwar, Dunwoody HS

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Campbell HS 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Buford 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Kennesaw Mountain HS 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Lambert (B) HS 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Brookwood (A) HS 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Total 5.0 2 7 0 100 1.00 inf inf 100

Braxton Buff, Eastside (A) HS

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Wheeler (A) HS 1.0 3 0 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Brookwood (B) HS 1.0 1 3 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Woodland (A) HS 1.0 2 2 0 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Henry W. Grady (C) HS 1.0 2 2 0 20 2.50 inf inf 50
North Paulding (A) HS 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 5.0 8 8 0 100 2.00 inf inf 200

Jet Dong, Eastside (A) HS

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Wheeler (A) HS 1.0 3 2 0 20 3.25 inf inf 65
Brookwood (B) HS 1.0 2 7 0 20 5.00 inf inf 100
Woodland (A) HS 1.0 4 2 0 20 4.00 inf inf 80
Henry W. Grady (C) HS 1.0 5 2 0 20 4.75 inf inf 95
North Paulding (A) HS 1.0 1 5 0 20 3.25 inf inf 65
Total 5.0 15 18 0 100 4.05 inf inf 405

Eathan Xu, Eastside (A) HS

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Wheeler (A) HS 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Brookwood (B) HS 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Woodland (A) HS 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Henry W. Grady (C) HS 1.0 2 0 0 20 1.50 inf inf 30
North Paulding (A) HS 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 5.0 4 3 0 100 0.90 inf inf 90

Marina Busby, Eastside (A) HS

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Wheeler (A) HS 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Brookwood (B) HS 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Woodland (A) HS 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Henry W. Grady (C) HS 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
North Paulding (A) HS 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 5.0 0 2 0 100 0.20 0.00 inf 20

Christian Johnson, Eastside (B) HS

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Creekview HS 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Chamblee (A) Charter HS 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Henry W. Grady (A) HS 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
North Paulding (B) HS 1.0 3 2 0 20 3.25 inf inf 65
Northview HS 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 5.0 4 9 0 100 1.50 inf inf 150

Jacob David, Eastside (B) HS

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Creekview HS 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Chamblee (A) Charter HS 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Henry W. Grady (A) HS 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
North Paulding (B) HS 1.0 2 3 0 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Northview HS 1.0 2 2 0 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Total 5.0 4 13 0 100 1.90 inf inf 190

Joyce Li, Eastside (B) HS

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Creekview HS 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Chamblee (A) Charter HS 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Henry W. Grady (A) HS 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
North Paulding (B) HS 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Northview HS 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 5.0 2 3 0 100 0.60 inf inf 60

Matthew Walker, Eastside (B) HS

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Creekview HS 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Chamblee (A) Charter HS 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Henry W. Grady (A) HS 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Northview HS 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 4.0 0 0 0 80 0.00 0.00 0.00 0

Chris Cain, Eastside (B) HS

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Creekview HS 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Chamblee (A) Charter HS 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Henry W. Grady (A) HS 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
North Paulding (B) HS 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Northview HS 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Total 5.0 2 1 0 100 0.40 inf inf 40

Joe Earles, Henry W. Grady (A) HS

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Northview HS 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
North Paulding (B) HS 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Eastside (B) HS 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Creekview HS 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Chamblee (A) Charter HS 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 5.0 3 1 0 100 0.55 inf inf 55

Joanna Baker, Henry W. Grady (A) HS

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Northview HS 1.0 2 0 0 20 1.50 inf inf 30
North Paulding (B) HS 1.0 2 1 0 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Eastside (B) HS 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Creekview HS 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Chamblee (A) Charter HS 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Total 5.0 6 9 0 100 1.80 inf inf 180

Maura O'Sullivan, Henry W. Grady (A) HS

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Northview HS 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
North Paulding (B) HS 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Eastside (B) HS 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Creekview HS 1.0 1 3 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Chamblee (A) Charter HS 1.0 11 0 0 20 8.25 inf inf 165
Total 5.0 13 9 0 100 2.85 inf inf 285

Mark McClain, Henry W. Grady (A) HS

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Northview HS 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
North Paulding (B) HS 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Eastside (B) HS 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Creekview HS 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Chamblee (A) Charter HS 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 5.0 1 5 0 100 0.65 inf inf 65

William Wogemuth, Henry W. Grady (A) HS

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Northview HS 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
North Paulding (B) HS 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Eastside (B) HS 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Creekview HS 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Chamblee (A) Charter HS 1.0 2 0 0 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Total 5.0 4 4 0 100 1.00 inf inf 100

Safia Read, Henry W. Grady (B) HS

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Lakeside 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Lambert (A) HS 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Walton HS 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
North Gwinnett (B) HS 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Mountain View HS 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 5.0 1 5 0 100 0.65 inf inf 65

Jacoby Wilkerson, Henry W. Grady (B) HS

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Lakeside 1.0 2 2 0 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Lambert (A) HS 1.0 1 3 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Walton HS 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
North Gwinnett (B) HS 1.0 2 2 0 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Mountain View HS 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Total 5.0 5 14 0 100 2.15 inf inf 215

Nathan Rachwalski, Henry W. Grady (B) HS

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Lakeside 1.0 2 4 0 20 3.50 inf inf 70
Lambert (A) HS 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Walton HS 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
North Gwinnett (B) HS 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Mountain View HS 1.0 2 0 0 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Total 5.0 4 6 0 100 1.20 inf inf 120

Robert Mobley, Henry W. Grady (B) HS

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Lakeside 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Lambert (A) HS 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Walton HS 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
North Gwinnett (B) HS 1.0 2 1 0 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Mountain View HS 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 5.0 2 3 0 100 0.60 inf inf 60

Crispin Gambil, Henry W. Grady (B) HS

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Lakeside 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Lambert (A) HS 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Walton HS 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
North Gwinnett (B) HS 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Mountain View HS 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Total 5.0 2 2 0 100 0.50 inf inf 50

Sam Toole, Henry W. Grady (C) HS

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Woodland (A) HS 1.0 2 0 0 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Wheeler (A) HS 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Eastside (A) HS 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Brookwood (B) HS 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 4.0 4 0 0 80 0.75 inf inf 60

Carolina Fretwell, Henry W. Grady (C) HS

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Woodland (A) HS 1.0 2 1 0 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Wheeler (A) HS 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
North Paulding (A) HS 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Eastside (A) HS 1.0 3 0 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Total 4.0 5 4 0 80 1.44 inf inf 115

Kiera McManus, Henry W. Grady (C) HS

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Woodland (A) HS 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
North Paulding (A) HS 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Eastside (A) HS 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Brookwood (B) HS 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Total 4.0 1 2 0 80 0.44 inf inf 35

Ethan Johnson, Henry W. Grady (C) HS

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Woodland (A) HS 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Wheeler (A) HS 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
North Paulding (A) HS 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Brookwood (B) HS 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 4.0 1 1 0 80 0.31 inf inf 25

Elise Livius, Henry W. Grady (C) HS

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Wheeler (A) HS 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
North Paulding (A) HS 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Eastside (A) HS 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Brookwood (B) HS 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 4.0 0 2 0 80 0.25 0.00 inf 20

Jack Rosen, Henry W. Grady (C) HS

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Woodland (A) HS 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Wheeler (A) HS 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
North Paulding (A) HS 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Eastside (A) HS 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Brookwood (B) HS 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 5.0 1 6 0 100 0.75 inf inf 75

Sourin Paturi, Kennesaw Mountain HS

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Lambert (B) HS 1.0 1 5 0 20 3.25 inf inf 65
Campbell HS 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Dunwoody HS 1.0 2 1 0 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Brookwood (A) HS 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Buford 1.0 0 6 0 20 3.00 0.00 inf 60
Total 5.0 4 17 0 100 2.30 inf inf 230

Suvan Paturi, Kennesaw Mountain HS

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Lambert (B) HS 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Campbell HS 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Dunwoody HS 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Brookwood (A) HS 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Buford 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 5.0 0 4 0 100 0.40 0.00 inf 40

Nneka Omoma, Kennesaw Mountain HS

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Lambert (B) HS 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Campbell HS 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Dunwoody HS 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Brookwood (A) HS 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Buford 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 5.0 3 4 0 100 0.85 inf inf 85

Sasamon Omoma, Kennesaw Mountain HS

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Lambert (B) HS 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Campbell HS 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Dunwoody HS 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Buford 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Total 4.0 0 4 0 80 0.50 0.00 inf 40

Javier Rodriguez, Kennesaw Mountain HS

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Lambert (B) HS 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Campbell HS 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Dunwoody HS 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Brookwood (A) HS 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 4.0 0 0 0 80 0.00 0.00 0.00 0

Austin Beale, Lakeside

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Henry W. Grady (B) HS 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
North Gwinnett (B) HS 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Mountain View HS 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Walton HS 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Lambert (A) HS 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 5.0 0 2 0 100 0.20 0.00 inf 20

Karah Lindsey, Lakeside

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Henry W. Grady (B) HS 1.0 3 3 0 20 3.75 inf inf 75
North Gwinnett (B) HS 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Mountain View HS 1.0 0 5 0 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
Walton HS 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Lambert (A) HS 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Total 5.0 6 11 0 100 2.00 inf inf 200

Katherine Carlton, Lakeside

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Henry W. Grady (B) HS 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
North Gwinnett (B) HS 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Mountain View HS 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Walton HS 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Lambert (A) HS 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 5.0 0 2 0 100 0.20 0.00 inf 20

Sabat Siddiqi, Lakeside

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Henry W. Grady (B) HS 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
North Gwinnett (B) HS 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Mountain View HS 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Walton HS 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Lambert (A) HS 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 5.0 0 4 0 100 0.40 0.00 inf 40

Xavier Kretsinger-Walters, Lakeside

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
North Gwinnett (B) HS 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Mountain View HS 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Lambert (A) HS 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 3.0 0 1 0 60 0.17 0.00 inf 10

Aidan L, Lambert (A) HS

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Walton HS 1.0 1 4 0 20 2.75 inf inf 55
Henry W. Grady (B) HS 1.0 1 7 0 20 4.25 inf inf 85
North Gwinnett (B) HS 1.0 3 2 0 20 3.25 inf inf 65
Mountain View HS 1.0 3 3 0 20 3.75 inf inf 75
Lakeside 1.0 2 5 0 20 4.00 inf inf 80
Total 5.0 10 21 0 100 3.60 inf inf 360

Aadi K, Lambert (A) HS

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Walton HS 1.0 6 0 0 20 4.50 inf inf 90
Henry W. Grady (B) HS 1.0 2 0 0 20 1.50 inf inf 30
North Gwinnett (B) HS 1.0 2 2 0 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Mountain View HS 1.0 4 2 0 20 4.00 inf inf 80
Lakeside 1.0 2 4 0 20 3.50 inf inf 70
Total 5.0 16 8 0 100 3.20 inf inf 320

Abdullah C, Lambert (A) HS

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Walton HS 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Henry W. Grady (B) HS 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
North Gwinnett (B) HS 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Mountain View HS 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Lakeside 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Total 5.0 2 3 0 100 0.60 inf inf 60

Katie L, Lambert (A) HS

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Walton HS 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Henry W. Grady (B) HS 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
North Gwinnett (B) HS 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Mountain View HS 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Lakeside 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 5.0 1 1 0 100 0.25 inf inf 25

Sripushkar J, Lambert (A) HS

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Walton HS 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Henry W. Grady (B) HS 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
North Gwinnett (B) HS 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Mountain View HS 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Lakeside 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 5.0 0 0 0 100 0.00 0.00 0.00 0

Karina T, Lambert (B) HS

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Kennesaw Mountain HS 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Brookwood (A) HS 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Buford 1.0 0 5 0 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
Dunwoody HS 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Campbell HS 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Total 5.0 2 10 0 100 1.30 inf inf 130

Arnav M, Lambert (B) HS

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Kennesaw Mountain HS 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Brookwood (A) HS 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Buford 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Dunwoody HS 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Campbell HS 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 5.0 1 3 0 100 0.45 inf inf 45

Arnab B, Lambert (B) HS

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Kennesaw Mountain HS 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Brookwood (A) HS 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Buford 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Dunwoody HS 1.0 1 3 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Campbell HS 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 5.0 2 5 0 100 0.80 inf inf 80

Annie L, Lambert (B) HS

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Kennesaw Mountain HS 1.0 3 2 0 20 3.25 inf inf 65
Brookwood (A) HS 1.0 2 0 0 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Buford 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Dunwoody HS 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Campbell HS 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Total 5.0 5 10 0 100 1.75 inf inf 175

Adam Hordines, Mountain View HS

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
North Gwinnett (B) HS 1.0 1 3 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Walton HS 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Lakeside 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Lambert (A) HS 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Henry W. Grady (B) HS 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 5.0 2 7 0 100 1.00 inf inf 100

Bladen Laclus, Mountain View HS

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
North Gwinnett (B) HS 1.0 1 4 0 20 2.75 inf inf 55
Walton HS 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Lakeside 1.0 2 4 0 20 3.50 inf inf 70
Lambert (A) HS 1.0 3 1 0 20 2.75 inf inf 55
Henry W. Grady (B) HS 1.0 0 6 0 20 3.00 0.00 inf 60
Total 5.0 6 17 0 100 2.60 inf inf 260

Kyle Lowery, Mountain View HS

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Lambert (A) HS 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Henry W. Grady (B) HS 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 2.0 0 0 0 40 0.00 0.00 0.00 0

Shyam Tailor, Mountain View HS

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
North Gwinnett (B) HS 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Walton HS 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Lakeside 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Lambert (A) HS 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Henry W. Grady (B) HS 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 5.0 1 1 0 100 0.25 inf inf 25

Akash Sinha, Mountain View HS

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Walton HS 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Henry W. Grady (B) HS 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 2.0 0 0 0 40 0.00 0.00 0.00 0

Kristian Espinoza, Mountain View HS

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
North Gwinnett (B) HS 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Lakeside 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 2.0 0 0 0 40 0.00 0.00 0.00 0

Greg G, Mountain View HS

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
North Gwinnett (B) HS 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Walton HS 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Lakeside 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Lambert (A) HS 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Total 4.0 2 0 0 80 0.38 inf inf 30

Chase Chiang, North Gwinnett (A) HS

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Wheeler (B) HS 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Chamblee (B) Charter HS 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Centennial HS 1.0 4 2 0 20 4.00 inf inf 80
Douglas County HS 1.0 2 3 0 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Westminster (B) 1.0 1 3 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Total 5.0 8 14 0 100 2.60 inf inf 260

Maya Chande, North Gwinnett (A) HS

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Wheeler (B) HS 1.0 1 3 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Chamblee (B) Charter HS 1.0 2 4 0 20 3.50 inf inf 70
Centennial HS 1.0 1 4 0 20 2.75 inf inf 55
Douglas County HS 1.0 2 6 0 20 4.50 inf inf 90
Westminster (B) 1.0 2 5 0 20 4.00 inf inf 80
Total 5.0 8 22 0 100 3.40 inf inf 340

Albert Doan, North Gwinnett (A) HS

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Wheeler (B) HS 1.0 2 1 0 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Chamblee (B) Charter HS 1.0 1 3 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Centennial HS 1.0 2 0 0 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Douglas County HS 1.0 1 3 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Westminster (B) 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Total 5.0 7 8 0 100 1.85 inf inf 185

Radu Casapu, North Gwinnett (A) HS

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Wheeler (B) HS 1.0 2 0 0 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Chamblee (B) Charter HS 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Centennial HS 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Douglas County HS 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Westminster (B) 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 5.0 3 3 0 100 0.75 inf inf 75

Jackson Spooner, North Gwinnett (B) HS

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Mountain View HS 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Lakeside 1.0 1 4 0 20 2.75 inf inf 55
Lambert (A) HS 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Henry W. Grady (B) HS 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Walton HS 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 5.0 1 10 0 100 1.15 inf inf 115

Thashaan Lulla, North Gwinnett (B) HS

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Mountain View HS 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Lakeside 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Lambert (A) HS 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Henry W. Grady (B) HS 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Walton HS 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 5.0 0 7 0 100 0.70 0.00 inf 70

Hari Jayasankar, North Gwinnett (B) HS

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Mountain View HS 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Lakeside 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Lambert (A) HS 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Henry W. Grady (B) HS 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Walton HS 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 5.0 1 3 0 100 0.45 inf inf 45

Wynn Kwiatkowski, North Gwinnett (B) HS

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Mountain View HS 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Lakeside 1.0 0 5 0 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
Lambert (A) HS 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Henry W. Grady (B) HS 1.0 2 3 0 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Walton HS 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Total 5.0 4 11 0 100 1.70 inf inf 170

Boris Gulev, North Paulding (A) HS

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Brookwood (B) HS 1.0 3 6 0 20 5.25 inf inf 105
Woodland (A) HS 1.0 2 3 0 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Henry W. Grady (C) HS 1.0 0 5 0 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
Wheeler (A) HS 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Eastside (A) HS 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 5.0 6 17 0 100 2.60 inf inf 260

Justin Waldman, North Paulding (A) HS

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Brookwood (B) HS 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Woodland (A) HS 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Henry W. Grady (C) HS 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Wheeler (A) HS 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Eastside (A) HS 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Total 5.0 3 5 0 100 0.95 inf inf 95

Nick Revelos, North Paulding (A) HS

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Brookwood (B) HS 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Woodland (A) HS 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Henry W. Grady (C) HS 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Wheeler (A) HS 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Eastside (A) HS 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 5.0 0 2 0 100 0.20 0.00 inf 20

Jackson Stogsdill, North Paulding (A) HS

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Brookwood (B) HS 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Woodland (A) HS 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Henry W. Grady (C) HS 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Wheeler (A) HS 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Eastside (A) HS 1.0 1 3 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Total 5.0 2 6 0 100 0.90 inf inf 90

Meghan Hunsinger, North Paulding (A) HS

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Brookwood (B) HS 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Woodland (A) HS 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Henry W. Grady (C) HS 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Wheeler (A) HS 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Eastside (A) HS 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 5.0 0 0 0 100 0.00 0.00 0.00 0

Nick Johnston, North Paulding (B) HS

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Chamblee (A) Charter HS 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Henry W. Grady (A) HS 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Northview HS 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Eastside (B) HS 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Creekview HS 1.0 2 1 0 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Total 5.0 2 5 0 100 0.80 inf inf 80

Peyton McNany, North Paulding (B) HS

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Chamblee (A) Charter HS 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Henry W. Grady (A) HS 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Northview HS 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Eastside (B) HS 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Creekview HS 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 5.0 0 1 0 100 0.10 0.00 inf 10

Ben Skowronski, North Paulding (B) HS

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Chamblee (A) Charter HS 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Henry W. Grady (A) HS 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Northview HS 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Eastside (B) HS 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Creekview HS 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 5.0 0 4 0 100 0.40 0.00 inf 40

Joy Harris, North Paulding (B) HS

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Chamblee (A) Charter HS 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Henry W. Grady (A) HS 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Northview HS 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Eastside (B) HS 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Creekview HS 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 5.0 0 1 0 100 0.10 0.00 inf 10

Akaash Para, Northview HS

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Henry W. Grady (A) HS 1.0 3 1 0 20 2.75 inf inf 55
Creekview HS 1.0 3 6 0 20 5.25 inf inf 105
Chamblee (A) Charter HS 1.0 3 1 0 20 2.75 inf inf 55
Eastside (B) HS 1.0 1 4 0 20 2.75 inf inf 55
Total 4.0 10 12 0 80 3.38 inf inf 270

Varun Vangala, Northview HS

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Henry W. Grady (A) HS 1.0 3 2 0 20 3.25 inf inf 65
Creekview HS 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
North Paulding (B) HS 1.0 2 7 0 20 5.00 inf inf 100
Chamblee (A) Charter HS 1.0 3 2 0 20 3.25 inf inf 65
Total 4.0 8 14 0 80 3.25 inf inf 260

Evan Ouyang, Northview HS

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Henry W. Grady (A) HS 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Creekview HS 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
North Paulding (B) HS 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Eastside (B) HS 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 4.0 1 3 0 80 0.56 inf inf 45

Sonali Kaluri, Northview HS

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Creekview HS 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
North Paulding (B) HS 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Chamblee (A) Charter HS 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Eastside (B) HS 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 4.0 1 1 0 80 0.31 inf inf 25

Pranav Koushik, Northview HS

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Henry W. Grady (A) HS 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
North Paulding (B) HS 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Chamblee (A) Charter HS 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Eastside (B) HS 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 4.0 2 4 0 80 0.88 inf inf 70

Amshu Chakragiri, Northview HS

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Henry W. Grady (A) HS 1.0 2 1 0 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Creekview HS 1.0 3 1 0 20 2.75 inf inf 55
North Paulding (B) HS 1.0 2 2 0 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Chamblee (A) Charter HS 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Eastside (B) HS 1.0 1 4 0 20 2.75 inf inf 55
Total 5.0 9 8 0 100 2.15 inf inf 215

Nikhil Sharma, Paideia School

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Woodland (B) HS 1.0 2 4 0 20 3.50 inf inf 70
Sequoyah HS 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Collins Hill 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
The Lovett School 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Westminster (A) 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 5.0 2 8 0 100 1.10 inf inf 110

Rohan Leveille, Paideia School

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Woodland (B) HS 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Sequoyah HS 1.0 3 6 0 20 5.25 inf inf 105
Collins Hill 1.0 1 5 0 20 3.25 inf inf 65
The Lovett School 1.0 2 2 0 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Westminster (A) 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 5.0 6 15 0 100 2.40 inf inf 240

Miles Kirsh, Paideia School

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Woodland (B) HS 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Sequoyah HS 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Collins Hill 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Westminster (A) 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Total 3.0 1 2 0 60 0.58 inf inf 35

Reese Harwood, Paideia School

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Woodland (B) HS 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Sequoyah HS 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Collins Hill 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
The Lovett School 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Westminster (A) 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 4.0 0 2 0 80 0.25 0.00 inf 20

Amit Khanna, Paideia School

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Woodland (B) HS 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Sequoyah HS 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Collins Hill 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
The Lovett School 1.0 2 0 0 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Westminster (A) 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 5.0 3 4 0 100 0.85 inf inf 85

Grant Alpern, Paideia School

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Sequoyah HS 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Collins Hill 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
The Lovett School 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Total 3.0 1 3 0 60 0.75 inf inf 45

Robbie Lammens, Sequoyah HS

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
The Lovett School 1.0 0 8 0 20 4.00 0.00 inf 80
Paideia School 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Woodland (B) HS 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Westminster (A) 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Collins Hill 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 5.0 1 17 0 100 1.85 inf inf 185

Max Frye, Sequoyah HS

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
The Lovett School 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Paideia School 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Woodland (B) HS 1.0 0 5 0 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
Westminster (A) 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Collins Hill 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Total 5.0 1 10 0 100 1.15 inf inf 115

Desmond Leake, Sequoyah HS

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
The Lovett School 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Paideia School 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Woodland (B) HS 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Westminster (A) 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Collins Hill 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 5.0 1 5 0 100 0.65 inf inf 65

Jack Forbes, Sequoyah HS

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
The Lovett School 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Paideia School 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Woodland (B) HS 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Westminster (A) 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Collins Hill 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 5.0 0 4 0 100 0.40 0.00 inf 40

Camille Leake, Sequoyah HS

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
The Lovett School 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Paideia School 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Woodland (B) HS 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Westminster (A) 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Total 4.0 0 4 0 80 0.50 0.00 inf 40

Aidan Johnson, The Lovett School

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Sequoyah HS 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Collins Hill 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Westminster (A) 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Paideia School 1.0 2 3 0 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Woodland (B) HS 1.0 1 4 0 20 2.75 inf inf 55
Total 5.0 4 10 0 100 1.60 inf inf 160

Davis Eckardt, The Lovett School

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Sequoyah HS 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Collins Hill 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Westminster (A) 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Paideia School 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 4.0 0 0 0 80 0.00 0.00 0.00 0

Lily Siegel, The Lovett School

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Sequoyah HS 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Collins Hill 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Westminster (A) 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Paideia School 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Woodland (B) HS 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 5.0 0 1 0 100 0.10 0.00 inf 10

Arya Mishra, The Lovett School

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Sequoyah HS 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Collins Hill 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Westminster (A) 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Paideia School 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Woodland (B) HS 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 5.0 0 3 0 100 0.30 0.00 inf 30

Will Novak, The Lovett School

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Sequoyah HS 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Collins Hill 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Westminster (A) 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Paideia School 1.0 2 1 0 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Woodland (B) HS 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Total 5.0 4 6 0 100 1.20 inf inf 120

Russell Emerine, Walton HS

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Lambert (A) HS 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Mountain View HS 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Henry W. Grady (B) HS 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Lakeside 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
North Gwinnett (B) HS 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 5.0 2 4 0 100 0.70 inf inf 70

Eashan Gandotra, Walton HS

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Lambert (A) HS 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Mountain View HS 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Henry W. Grady (B) HS 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Lakeside 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
North Gwinnett (B) HS 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Total 5.0 1 2 0 100 0.35 inf inf 35

Vineet Gangireddy, Walton HS

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Lambert (A) HS 1.0 3 1 0 20 2.75 inf inf 55
Mountain View HS 1.0 1 4 0 20 2.75 inf inf 55
Henry W. Grady (B) HS 1.0 2 2 0 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Lakeside 1.0 3 4 0 20 4.25 inf inf 85
North Gwinnett (B) HS 1.0 0 5 0 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
Total 5.0 9 16 0 100 2.95 inf inf 295

Albert Ting, Walton HS

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Lambert (A) HS 1.0 2 1 0 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Mountain View HS 1.0 1 3 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Henry W. Grady (B) HS 1.0 3 5 0 20 4.75 inf inf 95
Lakeside 1.0 2 3 0 20 3.00 inf inf 60
North Gwinnett (B) HS 1.0 1 4 0 20 2.75 inf inf 55
Total 5.0 9 16 0 100 2.95 inf inf 295

Khurram Yamin, Walton HS

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Lambert (A) HS 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Mountain View HS 1.0 2 2 0 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Henry W. Grady (B) HS 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Lakeside 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
North Gwinnett (B) HS 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Total 5.0 4 7 0 100 1.30 inf inf 130

Ridings Bald, Westminster (A)

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Collins Hill 1.0 2 2 0 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Woodland (B) HS 1.0 3 0 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
The Lovett School 1.0 2 2 0 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Sequoyah HS 1.0 2 1 0 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Paideia School 1.0 2 2 0 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Total 5.0 11 7 0 100 2.35 inf inf 235

Emere Duvenci, Westminster (A)

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Collins Hill 1.0 3 1 0 20 2.75 inf inf 55
Woodland (B) HS 1.0 0 5 0 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
The Lovett School 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Sequoyah HS 1.0 3 1 0 20 2.75 inf inf 55
Paideia School 1.0 1 4 0 20 2.75 inf inf 55
Total 5.0 7 14 0 100 2.45 inf inf 245

David Goetze, Westminster (A)

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Collins Hill 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Woodland (B) HS 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
The Lovett School 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Sequoyah HS 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Paideia School 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 5.0 1 0 0 100 0.15 inf inf 15

Cole Walker, Westminster (A)

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Collins Hill 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Woodland (B) HS 1.0 1 4 0 20 2.75 inf inf 55
The Lovett School 1.0 1 3 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Sequoyah HS 1.0 2 0 0 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Paideia School 1.0 2 1 0 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Total 5.0 7 10 0 100 2.05 inf inf 205

Aydin Bandukwala, Westminster (B)

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Chamblee (B) Charter HS 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Douglas County HS 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Wheeler (B) HS 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Centennial HS 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
North Gwinnett (A) HS 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 5.0 0 3 0 100 0.30 0.00 inf 30

Stephen Skrynecki, Westminster (B)

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Chamblee (B) Charter HS 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Douglas County HS 1.0 4 3 0 20 4.50 inf inf 90
Wheeler (B) HS 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Centennial HS 1.0 3 6 0 20 5.25 inf inf 105
North Gwinnett (A) HS 1.0 2 0 0 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Total 5.0 10 13 0 100 2.80 inf inf 280

Zac Walpole, Westminster (B)

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Chamblee (B) Charter HS 1.0 4 1 0 20 3.50 inf inf 70
Douglas County HS 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Wheeler (B) HS 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Centennial HS 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
North Gwinnett (A) HS 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 5.0 5 3 0 100 1.05 inf inf 105

Muskaan Gupta, Westminster (B)

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Chamblee (B) Charter HS 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Douglas County HS 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Wheeler (B) HS 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Centennial HS 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
North Gwinnett (A) HS 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 5.0 3 5 0 100 0.95 inf inf 95

Andrew McEntaggart, Wheeler (A) HS

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Eastside (A) HS 1.0 2 1 0 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Henry W. Grady (C) HS 1.0 2 4 0 20 3.50 inf inf 70
Brookwood (B) HS 1.0 1 3 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
North Paulding (A) HS 1.0 3 3 0 20 3.75 inf inf 75
Woodland (A) HS 1.0 2 3 0 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Total 5.0 10 14 0 100 2.90 inf inf 290

Raymond Jiang, Wheeler (A) HS

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Eastside (A) HS 1.0 2 1 0 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Henry W. Grady (C) HS 1.0 2 2 0 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Brookwood (B) HS 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
North Paulding (A) HS 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Woodland (A) HS 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 5.0 5 6 0 100 1.35 inf inf 135

Morris Wan, Wheeler (A) HS

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Eastside (A) HS 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Henry W. Grady (C) HS 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Brookwood (B) HS 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
North Paulding (A) HS 1.0 2 0 0 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Woodland (A) HS 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 5.0 5 1 0 100 0.85 inf inf 85

Ashrit Jada, Wheeler (A) HS

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Eastside (A) HS 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Henry W. Grady (C) HS 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Brookwood (B) HS 1.0 2 2 0 20 2.50 inf inf 50
North Paulding (A) HS 1.0 3 2 0 20 3.25 inf inf 65
Woodland (A) HS 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Total 5.0 8 8 0 100 2.00 inf inf 200

Vishaal Ganesh, Wheeler (A) HS

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Eastside (A) HS 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Henry W. Grady (C) HS 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Brookwood (B) HS 1.0 2 0 0 20 1.50 inf inf 30
North Paulding (A) HS 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Woodland (A) HS 1.0 2 1 0 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Total 5.0 5 2 0 100 0.95 inf inf 95

Sam Maloney, Wheeler (B) HS

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
North Gwinnett (A) HS 1.0 2 0 0 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Centennial HS 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Westminster (B) 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Chamblee (B) Charter HS 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Douglas County HS 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Total 5.0 2 8 0 100 1.10 inf inf 110

Wes Swanson, Wheeler (B) HS

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
North Gwinnett (A) HS 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Centennial HS 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Westminster (B) 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Chamblee (B) Charter HS 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Douglas County HS 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 5.0 1 6 0 100 0.75 inf inf 75

Maxwell Jiang, Wheeler (B) HS

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
North Gwinnett (A) HS 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Centennial HS 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Westminster (B) 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Chamblee (B) Charter HS 1.0 2 0 0 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Douglas County HS 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 5.0 3 0 0 100 0.45 inf inf 45

Sanjay Srihari, Wheeler (B) HS

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
North Gwinnett (A) HS 1.0 3 2 0 20 3.25 inf inf 65
Centennial HS 1.0 1 8 0 20 4.75 inf inf 95
Westminster (B) 1.0 0 6 0 20 3.00 0.00 inf 60
Chamblee (B) Charter HS 1.0 1 4 0 20 2.75 inf inf 55
Douglas County HS 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Total 5.0 5 24 0 100 3.15 inf inf 315

CJ Adcock, Woodland (A) HS

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Henry W. Grady (C) HS 1.0 0 5 0 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
North Paulding (A) HS 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Eastside (A) HS 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Brookwood (B) HS 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Wheeler (A) HS 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Total 5.0 2 14 0 100 1.70 inf inf 170

Eztra Petron, Woodland (A) HS

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Henry W. Grady (C) HS 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
North Paulding (A) HS 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Eastside (A) HS 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Brookwood (B) HS 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Wheeler (A) HS 1.0 2 2 0 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Total 5.0 5 8 0 100 1.55 inf inf 155

Peter Germ, Woodland (A) HS

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Henry W. Grady (C) HS 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
North Paulding (A) HS 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Eastside (A) HS 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Brookwood (B) HS 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Wheeler (A) HS 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 5.0 1 4 0 100 0.55 inf inf 55

Abby Matthews, Woodland (A) HS

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Henry W. Grady (C) HS 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
North Paulding (A) HS 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Eastside (A) HS 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Brookwood (B) HS 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Wheeler (A) HS 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 5.0 0 1 0 100 0.10 0.00 inf 10

Dillon Carver, Woodland (A) HS

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Henry W. Grady (C) HS 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
North Paulding (A) HS 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Brookwood (B) HS 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Wheeler (A) HS 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 4.0 2 6 0 80 1.12 inf inf 90

Bailey King, Woodland (B) HS

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Paideia School 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Westminster (A) 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Sequoyah HS 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Collins Hill 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
The Lovett School 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 5.0 2 2 0 100 0.50 inf inf 50

Chandler Barras, Woodland (B) HS

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Paideia School 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Westminster (A) 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Sequoyah HS 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Collins Hill 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
The Lovett School 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 5.0 0 6 0 100 0.60 0.00 inf 60

Abby Carlson, Woodland (B) HS

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Paideia School 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Westminster (A) 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Collins Hill 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
The Lovett School 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 4.0 0 0 0 80 0.00 0.00 0.00 0

Christian Navarrete, Woodland (B) HS

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Paideia School 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Sequoyah HS 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 2.0 0 0 0 40 0.00 0.00 0.00 0

Brenna Willingham, Woodland (B) HS

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Paideia School 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Westminster (A) 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Collins Hill 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 3.0 0 2 0 60 0.33 0.00 inf 20

Billy S, Woodland (B) HS

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Westminster (A) 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Sequoyah HS 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Collins Hill 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
The Lovett School 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 4.0 1 4 0 80 0.69 inf inf 55

John L, Woodland (B) HS

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
The Lovett School 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0