North Atlanta Quiz Bowl Classic Tournament on January 12, 2019 Statistics report for Prelims
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Stat Key

Team Detail

Brookwood (A) HS

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Buford W 395 115 1 10 0 20 19.75 inf inf 11 280 25.45
Lambert (B) HS W 430 230 2 12 0 20 21.50 inf inf 14 280 20.00
Campbell HS W 430 285 4 8 0 20 21.50 inf inf 12 290 24.17
Kennesaw Mountain HS W 475 105 5 9 0 20 23.75 inf inf 14 310 22.14
Dunwoody HS L 300 345 4 5 0 20 15.00 inf inf 9 190 21.11
Total 2030 1080 16 44 0 100 20.30 inf inf 60 1350 22.50

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Daniel Nguyen Brookwood (A) HS 5.0 6 17 0 100 2.60 inf inf 260 52.00
Jenna Zaidspiner Brookwood (A) HS 3.5 1 2 0 70 0.50 inf inf 35 10.00
Tim Wargo Brookwood (A) HS 1.5 0 0 0 30 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Jay Patel Brookwood (A) HS 4.0 0 11 0 80 1.38 0.00 inf 110 27.50
Brian Campau Brookwood (A) HS 2.0 0 2 0 40 0.50 0.00 inf 20 10.00
Josh Baker Brookwood (A) HS 5.0 7 8 0 100 1.85 inf inf 185 37.00
Adam Davis Brookwood (A) HS 4.0 2 4 0 80 0.88 inf inf 70 17.50

Brookwood (B) HS

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
North Paulding (A) HS L 100 355 0 5 0 20 5.00 0.00 inf 5 50 10.00
Eastside (A) HS L 55 550 1 1 0 20 2.75 inf inf 2 30 15.00
Wheeler (A) HS L 15 495 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 1 0 0.00
Woodland (A) HS L 155 355 3 3 0 20 7.75 inf inf 6 80 13.33
Henry W. Grady (C) HS L 160 185 2 5 0 20 8.00 inf inf 7 80 11.43
Total 485 1940 7 14 0 100 4.85 inf inf 21 240 11.43

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Jennifer Le Brookwood (B) HS 5.0 0 1 0 100 0.10 0.00 inf 10 2.00
Alex Kay Brookwood (B) HS 5.0 1 2 0 100 0.35 inf inf 35 7.00
Alan Le Brookwood (B) HS 5.0 0 9 0 100 0.90 0.00 inf 90 18.00
Owen Brookwood (B) HS 5.0 4 0 0 100 0.60 inf inf 60 12.00
Shray Shah Brookwood (B) HS 5.0 2 2 0 100 0.50 inf inf 50 10.00

Buford

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Brookwood (A) HS L 115 395 1 4 0 20 5.75 inf inf 5 60 12.00
Dunwoody HS L 95 430 1 3 0 20 4.75 inf inf 4 50 12.50
Lambert (B) HS L 90 270 0 6 0 20 4.50 0.00 inf 6 30 5.00
Campbell HS L 120 390 2 5 0 20 6.00 inf inf 7 40 5.71
Kennesaw Mountain HS L 135 330 1 4 0 20 6.75 inf inf 5 80 16.00
Total 555 1815 5 22 0 100 5.55 inf inf 27 260 9.63

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Juliet Talaber Buford 3.0 0 0 0 60 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Kennedi Nichols Buford 5.0 1 3 0 100 0.45 inf inf 45 9.00
Hunter Grant Buford 5.0 0 3 0 100 0.30 0.00 inf 30 6.00
Connor Santee Buford 5.0 2 7 0 100 1.00 inf inf 100 20.00
Jimmy Ragazino Buford 5.0 2 9 0 100 1.20 inf inf 120 24.00
Barbara Machado Buford 2.0 0 0 0 40 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00

Campbell HS

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Dunwoody HS W 380 260 4 9 0 20 19.00 inf inf 13 230 17.69
Kennesaw Mountain HS W 485 145 3 12 0 20 24.25 inf inf 15 320 21.33
Brookwood (A) HS L 285 430 3 4 0 20 14.25 inf inf 7 200 28.57
Buford W 390 120 2 10 0 20 19.50 inf inf 12 260 21.67
Lambert (B) HS W 335 235 1 9 0 20 16.75 inf inf 10 230 23.00
Total 1875 1190 13 44 0 100 18.75 inf inf 57 1240 21.75

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Quentin Mot Campbell HS 5.0 4 12 0 100 1.80 inf inf 180 36.00
Damian Patel Campbell HS 2.0 0 1 0 40 0.25 0.00 inf 10 5.00
RJ Barnes Campbell HS 5.0 4 11 0 100 1.70 inf inf 170 34.00
Nick Martin Campbell HS 5.0 5 13 0 100 2.05 inf inf 205 41.00
Ted Otto Campbell HS 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30 30.00
Leo Cerda Campbell HS 2.0 0 1 0 40 0.25 0.00 inf 10 5.00
Adeboye A Campbell HS 2.0 0 2 0 40 0.50 0.00 inf 20 10.00
TJ E Campbell HS 3.0 0 1 0 60 0.17 0.00 inf 10 3.33

Centennial HS

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Douglas County HS L 175 190 3 6 0 20 8.75 inf inf 9 70 7.78
Wheeler (B) HS L 90 410 0 4 0 20 4.50 0.00 inf 4 50 12.50
North Gwinnett (A) HS L 100 635 0 4 0 20 5.00 0.00 inf 4 60 15.00
Westminster (B) L 180 335 2 4 0 20 9.00 inf inf 6 110 18.33
Chamblee (B) Charter HS L 155 345 3 3 0 20 7.75 inf inf 6 80 13.33
Total 700 1915 8 21 0 100 7.00 inf inf 29 370 12.76

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Justin Effendi Centennial HS 5.0 2 2 0 100 0.50 inf inf 50 10.00
Nathan Jacobi Centennial HS 5.0 3 10 0 100 1.45 inf inf 145 29.00
Courtney Lehmann Centennial HS 5.0 0 0 0 100 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Vivian Cannella Centennial HS 3.0 1 0 0 60 0.25 inf inf 15 5.00
Susan Cannella Centennial HS 2.0 2 0 0 40 0.75 inf inf 30 15.00
Holden Rohrer Centennial HS 5.0 0 9 0 100 0.90 0.00 inf 90 18.00

Chamblee (A) Charter HS

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
North Paulding (B) HS W 610 20 6 12 0 20 30.50 inf inf 18 400 22.22
Eastside (B) HS W 405 160 3 8 0 20 20.25 inf inf 11 280 25.45
Creekview HS W 410 135 2 11 0 20 20.50 inf inf 13 270 20.77
Northview HS L 230 560 4 3 0 20 11.50 inf inf 7 140 20.00
Henry W. Grady (A) HS W 375 240 3 8 0 20 18.75 inf inf 11 250 22.73
Total 2030 1115 18 42 0 100 20.30 inf inf 60 1340 22.33

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Sam Lehmann Chamblee (A) Charter HS 5.0 4 4 0 100 1.00 inf inf 100 20.00
Sifat Raihan Chamblee (A) Charter HS 5.0 4 14 0 100 2.00 inf inf 200 40.00
Rohan Misra Chamblee (A) Charter HS 5.0 4 7 0 100 1.30 inf inf 130 26.00
Foster Cowan Chamblee (A) Charter HS 5.0 0 3 0 100 0.30 0.00 inf 30 6.00
James Hardy Chamblee (A) Charter HS 5.0 6 14 0 100 2.30 inf inf 230 46.00

Chamblee (B) Charter HS

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Westminster (B) W 270 245 0 7 0 20 13.50 0.00 inf 7 200 28.57
North Gwinnett (A) HS L 185 485 1 4 0 20 9.25 inf inf 5 130 26.00
Douglas County HS W 360 105 4 8 0 20 18.00 inf inf 12 220 18.33
Wheeler (B) HS W 335 275 5 4 1 20 16.75 5.00 9.00 9 225 25.00
Centennial HS W 345 155 1 9 0 20 17.25 inf inf 10 240 24.00
Total 1495 1265 11 32 1 100 14.95 11.00 43.00 43 1015 23.60

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Sanjeev Anand Chamblee (B) Charter HS 3.5 4 2 0 70 1.14 inf inf 80 22.86
Aadi Saha Chamblee (B) Charter HS 3.5 2 3 0 70 0.86 inf inf 60 17.14
Vivien Orellana Chamblee (B) Charter HS 5.0 0 8 0 100 0.80 0.00 inf 80 16.00
Carson Ankeny Chamblee (B) Charter HS 5.0 3 12 0 100 1.65 inf inf 165 33.00
Will Rodemsky Chamblee (B) Charter HS 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Yonatan Amsalu Chamblee (B) Charter HS 3.0 1 1 1 60 0.33 1.00 2.00 20 6.67
Sam Grant Chamblee (B) Charter HS 4.0 1 6 0 80 0.94 inf inf 75 18.75

Collins Hill

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Westminster (A) L 295 375 3 5 0 20 14.75 inf inf 8 200 25.00
The Lovett School W 395 145 3 10 0 20 19.75 inf inf 13 250 19.23
Paideia School L 260 330 2 8 0 20 13.00 inf inf 10 150 15.00
Woodland (B) HS W 275 45 3 8 0 20 13.75 inf inf 11 150 13.64
Sequoyah HS W 350 185 2 10 0 20 17.50 inf inf 12 220 18.33
Total 1575 1080 13 41 0 100 15.75 inf inf 54 970 17.96

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Matthew Sumanen Collins Hill 5.0 5 22 0 100 2.95 inf inf 295 59.00
Craig Matesevac Collins Hill 2.0 0 1 0 40 0.25 0.00 inf 10 5.00
Steven Nguyen Collins Hill 3.0 0 2 0 60 0.33 0.00 inf 20 6.67
Jackson Powell Collins Hill 5.0 5 6 0 100 1.35 inf inf 135 27.00
Charles Lo Collins Hill 5.0 3 9 0 100 1.35 inf inf 135 27.00
Mathew Dickens Collins Hill 2.0 0 0 0 40 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Sami Mohammed Collins Hill 2.5 0 1 0 50 0.20 0.00 inf 10 4.00
Oscar Fang Collins Hill 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00

Creekview HS

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Eastside (B) HS L 190 215 4 4 0 20 9.50 inf inf 8 90 11.25
Northview HS L 50 685 0 2 0 20 2.50 0.00 inf 2 30 15.00
Chamblee (A) Charter HS L 135 410 1 4 0 20 6.75 inf inf 5 80 16.00
Henry W. Grady (A) HS L 165 410 3 4 0 20 8.25 inf inf 7 80 11.43
North Paulding (B) HS W 235 140 1 8 0 20 11.75 inf inf 9 140 15.56
Total 775 1860 9 22 0 100 7.75 inf inf 31 420 13.55

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Jack Eno Creekview HS 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Cal Pace Creekview HS 5.0 4 16 0 100 2.20 inf inf 220 44.00
James Kruger Creekview HS 5.0 2 2 0 100 0.50 inf inf 50 10.00
Victor Murphy Creekview HS 5.0 3 4 0 100 0.85 inf inf 85 17.00

Douglas County HS

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Centennial HS W 190 175 2 3 0 20 9.50 inf inf 5 130 26.00
Westminster (B) L 60 320 0 2 0 20 3.00 0.00 inf 2 40 20.00
Chamblee (B) Charter HS L 105 360 1 4 0 20 5.25 inf inf 5 50 10.00
North Gwinnett (A) HS L 55 545 1 1 0 20 2.75 inf inf 2 30 15.00
Wheeler (B) HS L 135 320 1 4 0 20 6.75 inf inf 5 80 16.00
Total 545 1720 5 14 0 100 5.45 inf inf 19 330 17.37

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Sarah Khan Douglas County HS 5.0 1 3 0 100 0.45 inf inf 45 9.00
Ayesha Saeed Douglas County HS 4.0 0 0 0 80 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Leine Frutoz Douglas County HS 5.0 1 7 0 100 0.85 inf inf 85 17.00
Lindsey Downer Douglas County HS 5.0 2 4 0 100 0.70 inf inf 70 14.00
Mondre Johnson Douglas County HS 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Kira Reid Douglas County HS 4.0 1 0 0 80 0.19 inf inf 15 3.75

Dunwoody HS

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Campbell HS L 260 380 2 4 0 20 13.00 inf inf 6 190 31.67
Buford W 430 95 4 10 0 20 21.50 inf inf 14 270 19.29
Kennesaw Mountain HS W 315 215 3 6 0 20 15.75 inf inf 9 210 23.33
Lambert (B) HS W 390 240 6 7 0 20 19.50 inf inf 13 230 17.69
Brookwood (A) HS W 345 300 5 4 0 20 17.25 inf inf 9 230 25.56
Total 1740 1230 20 31 0 100 17.40 inf inf 51 1130 22.16

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Mattias Andrew Dunwoody HS 5.0 13 15 0 100 3.45 inf inf 345 69.00
Nathan Stefanik Dunwoody HS 5.0 3 3 0 100 0.75 inf inf 75 15.00
Robert Freedman Dunwoody HS 5.0 2 5 0 100 0.80 inf inf 80 16.00
Luke Freedman Dunwoody HS 5.0 0 1 0 100 0.10 0.00 inf 10 2.00
Manas Gangwar Dunwoody HS 5.0 2 7 0 100 1.00 inf inf 100 20.00

Eastside (A) HS

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Wheeler (A) HS L 380 415 6 4 0 20 19.00 inf inf 10 250 25.00
Brookwood (B) HS W 550 55 4 11 0 20 27.50 inf inf 15 380 25.33
Woodland (A) HS W 480 145 7 5 0 20 24.00 inf inf 12 325 27.08
Henry W. Grady (C) HS W 445 315 9 4 0 20 22.25 inf inf 13 270 20.77
North Paulding (A) HS W 415 260 1 7 0 20 20.75 inf inf 8 330 41.25
Total 2270 1190 27 31 0 100 22.70 inf inf 58 1555 26.81

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Braxton Buff Eastside (A) HS 5.0 8 8 0 100 2.00 inf inf 200 40.00
Jet Dong Eastside (A) HS 5.0 15 18 0 100 4.05 inf inf 405 81.00
Eathan Xu Eastside (A) HS 5.0 4 3 0 100 0.90 inf inf 90 18.00
Marina Busby Eastside (A) HS 5.0 0 2 0 100 0.20 0.00 inf 20 4.00

Eastside (B) HS

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Creekview HS W 215 190 1 5 0 20 10.75 inf inf 6 150 25.00
Chamblee (A) Charter HS L 160 405 0 6 0 20 8.00 0.00 inf 6 100 16.67
Henry W. Grady (A) HS L 185 300 1 6 0 20 9.25 inf inf 7 110 15.71
North Paulding (B) HS W 280 70 7 6 0 20 14.00 inf inf 13 115 8.85
Northview HS L 195 530 3 3 0 20 9.75 inf inf 6 120 20.00
Total 1035 1495 12 26 0 100 10.35 inf inf 38 595 15.66

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Christian Johnson Eastside (B) HS 5.0 4 9 0 100 1.50 inf inf 150 30.00
Jacob David Eastside (B) HS 5.0 4 13 0 100 1.90 inf inf 190 38.00
Joyce Li Eastside (B) HS 5.0 2 3 0 100 0.60 inf inf 60 12.00
Matthew Walker Eastside (B) HS 4.0 0 0 0 80 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Chris Cain Eastside (B) HS 5.0 2 1 0 100 0.40 inf inf 40 8.00

Henry W. Grady (A) HS

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Northview HS L 165 655 5 0 0 20 8.25 inf inf 5 90 18.00
North Paulding (B) HS W 430 60 4 9 0 20 21.50 inf inf 13 280 21.54
Eastside (B) HS W 300 185 0 10 0 20 15.00 0.00 inf 10 200 20.00
Creekview HS W 410 165 4 7 0 20 20.50 inf inf 11 280 25.45
Chamblee (A) Charter HS L 240 375 14 2 0 20 12.00 inf inf 16 10 0.62
Total 1545 1440 27 28 0 100 15.45 inf inf 55 860 15.64

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Joe Earles Henry W. Grady (A) HS 5.0 3 1 0 100 0.55 inf inf 55 11.00
Joanna Baker Henry W. Grady (A) HS 5.0 6 9 0 100 1.80 inf inf 180 36.00
Maura O'Sullivan Henry W. Grady (A) HS 5.0 13 9 0 100 2.85 inf inf 285 57.00
Mark McClain Henry W. Grady (A) HS 5.0 1 5 0 100 0.65 inf inf 65 13.00
William Wogemuth Henry W. Grady (A) HS 5.0 4 4 0 100 1.00 inf inf 100 20.00

Henry W. Grady (B) HS

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Lakeside W 325 275 4 8 0 20 16.25 inf inf 12 185 15.42
Lambert (A) HS L 230 485 1 6 0 20 11.50 inf inf 7 155 22.14
Walton HS L 120 565 0 5 0 20 6.00 0.00 inf 5 70 14.00
North Gwinnett (B) HS W 320 220 6 5 0 20 16.00 inf inf 11 180 16.36
Mountain View HS W 295 180 3 6 0 20 14.75 inf inf 9 190 21.11
Total 1290 1725 14 30 0 100 12.90 inf inf 44 780 17.73

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Safia Read Henry W. Grady (B) HS 5.0 1 5 0 100 0.65 inf inf 65 13.00
Jacoby Wilkerson Henry W. Grady (B) HS 5.0 5 14 0 100 2.15 inf inf 215 43.00
Nathan Rachwalski Henry W. Grady (B) HS 5.0 4 6 0 100 1.20 inf inf 120 24.00
Robert Mobley Henry W. Grady (B) HS 5.0 2 3 0 100 0.60 inf inf 60 12.00
Crispin Gambil Henry W. Grady (B) HS 5.0 2 2 0 100 0.50 inf inf 50 10.00

Henry W. Grady (C) HS

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Woodland (A) HS L 210 275 5 3 0 20 10.50 inf inf 8 105 13.12
Wheeler (A) HS L 95 580 1 2 0 20 4.75 inf inf 3 60 20.00
North Paulding (A) HS L 90 255 0 5 0 20 4.50 0.00 inf 5 40 8.00
Eastside (A) HS L 315 445 5 1 0 20 15.75 inf inf 6 230 38.33
Brookwood (B) HS W 185 160 1 4 0 20 9.25 inf inf 5 130 26.00
Total 895 1715 12 15 0 100 8.95 inf inf 27 565 20.93

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Sam Toole Henry W. Grady (C) HS 4.0 4 0 0 80 0.75 inf inf 60 15.00
Carolina Fretwell Henry W. Grady (C) HS 4.0 5 4 0 80 1.44 inf inf 115 28.75
Kiera McManus Henry W. Grady (C) HS 4.0 1 2 0 80 0.44 inf inf 35 8.75
Ethan Johnson Henry W. Grady (C) HS 4.0 1 1 0 80 0.31 inf inf 25 6.25
Elise Livius Henry W. Grady (C) HS 4.0 0 2 0 80 0.25 0.00 inf 20 5.00
Jack Rosen Henry W. Grady (C) HS 5.0 1 6 0 100 0.75 inf inf 75 15.00

Kennesaw Mountain HS

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Lambert (B) HS L 340 345 2 7 0 20 17.00 inf inf 9 240 26.67
Campbell HS L 145 485 1 3 0 20 7.25 inf inf 4 100 25.00
Dunwoody HS L 215 315 3 5 0 20 10.75 inf inf 8 120 15.00
Brookwood (A) HS L 105 475 1 4 0 20 5.25 inf inf 5 50 10.00
Buford W 330 135 0 10 0 20 16.50 0.00 inf 10 230 23.00
Total 1135 1755 7 29 0 100 11.35 inf inf 36 740 20.56

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Sourin Paturi Kennesaw Mountain HS 5.0 4 17 0 100 2.30 inf inf 230 46.00
Suvan Paturi Kennesaw Mountain HS 5.0 0 4 0 100 0.40 0.00 inf 40 8.00
Nneka Omoma Kennesaw Mountain HS 5.0 3 4 0 100 0.85 inf inf 85 17.00
Sasamon Omoma Kennesaw Mountain HS 4.0 0 4 0 80 0.50 0.00 inf 40 10.00
Javier Rodriguez Kennesaw Mountain HS 4.0 0 0 0 80 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00

Lakeside

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Henry W. Grady (B) HS L 275 325 3 4 0 20 13.75 inf inf 7 190 27.14
North Gwinnett (B) HS L 145 355 1 3 0 20 7.25 inf inf 4 100 25.00
Mountain View HS L 230 260 0 8 0 20 11.50 0.00 inf 8 150 18.75
Walton HS L 145 480 1 3 0 20 7.25 inf inf 4 100 25.00
Lambert (A) HS L 115 545 1 2 0 20 5.75 inf inf 3 80 26.67
Total 910 1965 6 20 0 100 9.10 inf inf 26 620 23.85

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Austin Beale Lakeside 5.0 0 2 0 100 0.20 0.00 inf 20 4.00
Karah Lindsey Lakeside 5.0 6 11 0 100 2.00 inf inf 200 40.00
Katherine Carlton Lakeside 5.0 0 2 0 100 0.20 0.00 inf 20 4.00
Sabat Siddiqi Lakeside 5.0 0 4 0 100 0.40 0.00 inf 40 8.00
Xavier Kretsinger-Walters Lakeside 3.0 0 1 0 60 0.17 0.00 inf 10 3.33

Lambert (A) HS

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Walton HS W 425 340 7 4 0 20 21.25 inf inf 11 280 25.45
Henry W. Grady (B) HS W 485 230 3 9 0 20 24.25 inf inf 12 350 29.17
North Gwinnett (B) HS W 475 205 7 5 0 20 23.75 inf inf 12 320 26.67
Mountain View HS W 485 180 7 5 0 20 24.25 inf inf 12 330 27.50
Lakeside W 545 115 5 10 0 20 27.25 inf inf 15 370 24.67
Total 2415 1070 29 33 0 100 24.15 inf inf 62 1650 26.61

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Aidan L Lambert (A) HS 5.0 10 21 0 100 3.60 inf inf 360 72.00
Aadi K Lambert (A) HS 5.0 16 8 0 100 3.20 inf inf 320 64.00
Abdullah C Lambert (A) HS 5.0 2 3 0 100 0.60 inf inf 60 12.00
Katie L Lambert (A) HS 5.0 1 1 0 100 0.25 inf inf 25 5.00
Sripushkar J Lambert (A) HS 5.0 0 0 0 100 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00

Lambert (B) HS

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Kennesaw Mountain HS W 345 340 5 5 0 20 17.25 inf inf 10 220 22.00
Brookwood (A) HS L 230 430 2 3 0 20 11.50 inf inf 5 170 34.00
Buford W 270 90 0 10 0 20 13.50 0.00 inf 10 170 17.00
Dunwoody HS L 240 390 2 5 0 20 12.00 inf inf 7 160 22.86
Campbell HS L 235 335 1 5 0 20 11.75 inf inf 6 170 28.33
Total 1320 1585 10 28 0 100 13.20 inf inf 38 890 23.42

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Karina T Lambert (B) HS 5.0 2 10 0 100 1.30 inf inf 130 26.00
Arnav M Lambert (B) HS 5.0 1 3 0 100 0.45 inf inf 45 9.00
Arnab B Lambert (B) HS 5.0 2 5 0 100 0.80 inf inf 80 16.00
Annie L Lambert (B) HS 5.0 5 10 0 100 1.75 inf inf 175 35.00

Mountain View HS

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
North Gwinnett (B) HS W 275 255 3 7 0 20 13.75 inf inf 10 160 16.00
Walton HS L 140 525 0 3 0 20 7.00 0.00 inf 3 110 36.67
Lakeside W 260 230 4 5 0 20 13.00 inf inf 9 150 16.67
Lambert (A) HS L 180 485 4 3 0 20 9.00 inf inf 7 90 12.86
Henry W. Grady (B) HS L 180 295 0 7 0 20 9.00 0.00 inf 7 110 15.71
Total 1035 1790 11 25 0 100 10.35 inf inf 36 620 17.22

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Adam Hordines Mountain View HS 5.0 2 7 0 100 1.00 inf inf 100 20.00
Bladen Laclus Mountain View HS 5.0 6 17 0 100 2.60 inf inf 260 52.00
Kyle Lowery Mountain View HS 2.0 0 0 0 40 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Shyam Tailor Mountain View HS 5.0 1 1 0 100 0.25 inf inf 25 5.00
Akash Sinha Mountain View HS 2.0 0 0 0 40 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Kristian Espinoza Mountain View HS 2.0 0 0 0 40 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Greg G Mountain View HS 4.0 2 0 0 80 0.38 inf inf 30 7.50

North Gwinnett (A) HS

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Wheeler (B) HS W 520 235 6 6 0 20 26.00 inf inf 12 370 30.83
Chamblee (B) Charter HS W 485 185 3 11 0 20 24.25 inf inf 14 330 23.57
Centennial HS W 635 100 8 8 0 20 31.75 inf inf 16 435 27.19
Douglas County HS W 545 55 5 12 0 20 27.25 inf inf 17 350 20.59
Westminster (B) W 520 160 4 10 0 20 26.00 inf inf 14 360 25.71
Total 2705 735 26 47 0 100 27.05 inf inf 73 1845 25.27

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Chase Chiang North Gwinnett (A) HS 5.0 8 14 0 100 2.60 inf inf 260 52.00
Maya Chande North Gwinnett (A) HS 5.0 8 22 0 100 3.40 inf inf 340 68.00
Albert Doan North Gwinnett (A) HS 5.0 7 8 0 100 1.85 inf inf 185 37.00
Radu Casapu North Gwinnett (A) HS 5.0 3 3 0 100 0.75 inf inf 75 15.00

North Gwinnett (B) HS

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Mountain View HS L 255 275 1 6 0 20 12.75 inf inf 7 180 25.71
Lakeside W 355 145 1 12 0 20 17.75 inf inf 13 220 16.92
Lambert (A) HS L 205 475 1 6 0 20 10.25 inf inf 7 130 18.57
Henry W. Grady (B) HS L 220 320 2 5 0 20 11.00 inf inf 7 140 20.00
Walton HS L 115 535 1 2 0 20 5.75 inf inf 3 80 26.67
Total 1150 1750 6 31 0 100 11.50 inf inf 37 750 20.27

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Jackson Spooner North Gwinnett (B) HS 5.0 1 10 0 100 1.15 inf inf 115 23.00
Thashaan Lulla North Gwinnett (B) HS 5.0 0 7 0 100 0.70 0.00 inf 70 14.00
Hari Jayasankar North Gwinnett (B) HS 5.0 1 3 0 100 0.45 inf inf 45 9.00
Wynn Kwiatkowski North Gwinnett (B) HS 5.0 4 11 0 100 1.70 inf inf 170 34.00

North Paulding (A) HS

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Brookwood (B) HS W 355 100 3 8 0 20 17.75 inf inf 11 230 20.91
Woodland (A) HS L 240 275 2 6 0 20 12.00 inf inf 8 150 18.75
Henry W. Grady (C) HS W 255 90 1 8 0 20 12.75 inf inf 9 160 17.78
Wheeler (A) HS L 165 540 3 3 0 20 8.25 inf inf 6 90 15.00
Eastside (A) HS L 260 415 2 5 0 20 13.00 inf inf 7 180 25.71
Total 1275 1420 11 30 0 100 12.75 inf inf 41 810 19.76

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Boris Gulev North Paulding (A) HS 5.0 6 17 0 100 2.60 inf inf 260 52.00
Justin Waldman North Paulding (A) HS 5.0 3 5 0 100 0.95 inf inf 95 19.00
Nick Revelos North Paulding (A) HS 5.0 0 2 0 100 0.20 0.00 inf 20 4.00
Jackson Stogsdill North Paulding (A) HS 5.0 2 6 0 100 0.90 inf inf 90 18.00
Meghan Hunsinger North Paulding (A) HS 5.0 0 0 0 100 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00

North Paulding (B) HS

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Chamblee (A) Charter HS L 20 610 0 1 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 1 10 10.00
Henry W. Grady (A) HS L 60 430 0 2 0 20 3.00 0.00 inf 2 40 20.00
Northview HS L 50 650 0 2 0 20 2.50 0.00 inf 2 30 15.00
Eastside (B) HS L 70 280 0 3 0 20 3.50 0.00 inf 3 40 13.33
Creekview HS L 140 235 2 3 0 20 7.00 inf inf 5 80 16.00
Total 340 2205 2 11 0 100 3.40 inf inf 13 200 15.38

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Nick Johnston North Paulding (B) HS 5.0 2 5 0 100 0.80 inf inf 80 16.00
Peyton McNany North Paulding (B) HS 5.0 0 1 0 100 0.10 0.00 inf 10 2.00
Ben Skowronski North Paulding (B) HS 5.0 0 4 0 100 0.40 0.00 inf 40 8.00
Joy Harris North Paulding (B) HS 5.0 0 1 0 100 0.10 0.00 inf 10 2.00

Northview HS

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Henry W. Grady (A) HS W 655 165 10 5 0 20 32.75 inf inf 15 455 30.33
Creekview HS W 685 50 7 10 0 20 34.25 inf inf 17 480 28.24
North Paulding (B) HS W 650 50 4 12 0 20 32.50 inf inf 16 470 29.38
Chamblee (A) Charter HS W 560 230 8 5 0 20 28.00 inf inf 13 390 30.00
Eastside (B) HS W 530 195 2 10 0 20 26.50 inf inf 12 400 33.33
Total 3080 690 31 42 0 100 30.80 inf inf 73 2195 30.07

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Akaash Para Northview HS 4.0 10 12 0 80 3.38 inf inf 270 67.50
Varun Vangala Northview HS 4.0 8 14 0 80 3.25 inf inf 260 65.00
Evan Ouyang Northview HS 4.0 1 3 0 80 0.56 inf inf 45 11.25
Sonali Kaluri Northview HS 4.0 1 1 0 80 0.31 inf inf 25 6.25
Pranav Koushik Northview HS 4.0 2 4 0 80 0.88 inf inf 70 17.50
Amshu Chakragiri Northview HS 5.0 9 8 0 100 2.15 inf inf 215 43.00

Paideia School

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Woodland (B) HS W 405 55 2 9 0 20 20.25 inf inf 11 285 25.91
Sequoyah HS W 435 230 3 10 0 20 21.75 inf inf 13 290 22.31
Collins Hill W 330 260 2 7 0 20 16.50 inf inf 9 230 25.56
The Lovett School W 315 230 5 4 0 20 15.75 inf inf 9 200 22.22
Westminster (A) L 215 375 1 4 0 20 10.75 inf inf 5 160 32.00
Total 1700 1150 13 34 0 100 17.00 inf inf 47 1165 24.79

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Nikhil Sharma Paideia School 5.0 2 8 0 100 1.10 inf inf 110 22.00
Rohan Leveille Paideia School 5.0 6 15 0 100 2.40 inf inf 240 48.00
Miles Kirsh Paideia School 3.0 1 2 0 60 0.58 inf inf 35 11.67
Reese Harwood Paideia School 4.0 0 2 0 80 0.25 0.00 inf 20 5.00
Amit Khanna Paideia School 5.0 3 4 0 100 0.85 inf inf 85 17.00
Grant Alpern Paideia School 3.0 1 3 0 60 0.75 inf inf 45 15.00

Sequoyah HS

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
The Lovett School W 360 85 0 13 0 20 18.00 0.00 inf 13 230 17.69
Paideia School L 230 435 0 7 0 20 11.50 0.00 inf 7 160 22.86
Woodland (B) HS W 280 75 0 10 0 20 14.00 0.00 inf 10 180 18.00
Westminster (A) L 250 345 2 7 0 20 12.50 inf inf 9 150 16.67
Collins Hill L 185 350 1 3 0 20 9.25 inf inf 4 140 35.00
Total 1305 1290 3 40 0 100 13.05 inf inf 43 860 20.00

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Robbie Lammens Sequoyah HS 5.0 1 17 0 100 1.85 inf inf 185 37.00
Max Frye Sequoyah HS 5.0 1 10 0 100 1.15 inf inf 115 23.00
Desmond Leake Sequoyah HS 5.0 1 5 0 100 0.65 inf inf 65 13.00
Jack Forbes Sequoyah HS 5.0 0 4 0 100 0.40 0.00 inf 40 8.00
Camille Leake Sequoyah HS 4.0 0 4 0 80 0.50 0.00 inf 40 10.00

The Lovett School

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Sequoyah HS L 85 360 0 4 0 20 4.25 0.00 inf 4 45 11.25
Collins Hill L 145 395 1 2 0 20 7.25 inf inf 3 110 36.67
Westminster (A) L 115 380 1 3 0 20 5.75 inf inf 4 70 17.50
Paideia School L 230 315 4 4 0 20 11.50 inf inf 8 130 16.25
Woodland (B) HS W 270 60 2 7 0 20 13.50 inf inf 9 170 18.89
Total 845 1510 8 20 0 100 8.45 inf inf 28 525 18.75

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Aidan Johnson The Lovett School 5.0 4 10 0 100 1.60 inf inf 160 32.00
Davis Eckardt The Lovett School 4.0 0 0 0 80 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Lily Siegel The Lovett School 5.0 0 1 0 100 0.10 0.00 inf 10 2.00
Arya Mishra The Lovett School 5.0 0 3 0 100 0.30 0.00 inf 30 6.00
Will Novak The Lovett School 5.0 4 6 0 100 1.20 inf inf 120 24.00

Walton HS

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Lambert (A) HS L 340 425 6 3 0 20 17.00 inf inf 9 220 24.44
Mountain View HS W 525 140 5 12 0 20 26.25 inf inf 17 330 19.41
Henry W. Grady (B) HS W 565 120 5 10 0 20 28.25 inf inf 15 390 26.00
Lakeside W 480 145 6 8 0 20 24.00 inf inf 14 310 22.14
North Gwinnett (B) HS W 535 115 3 12 0 20 26.75 inf inf 15 370 24.67
Total 2445 945 25 45 0 100 24.45 inf inf 70 1620 23.14

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Russell Emerine Walton HS 5.0 2 4 0 100 0.70 inf inf 70 14.00
Eashan Gandotra Walton HS 5.0 1 2 0 100 0.35 inf inf 35 7.00
Vineet Gangireddy Walton HS 5.0 9 16 0 100 2.95 inf inf 295 59.00
Albert Ting Walton HS 5.0 9 16 0 100 2.95 inf inf 295 59.00
Khurram Yamin Walton HS 5.0 4 7 0 100 1.30 inf inf 130 26.00

Westminster (A)

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Collins Hill W 375 295 6 5 0 20 18.75 inf inf 11 235 21.36
Woodland (B) HS W 520 85 4 9 0 20 26.00 inf inf 13 370 28.46
The Lovett School W 380 115 4 8 0 20 19.00 inf inf 12 240 20.00
Sequoyah HS W 345 250 7 2 0 20 17.25 inf inf 9 220 24.44
Paideia School W 375 215 5 7 0 20 18.75 inf inf 12 230 19.17
Total 1995 960 26 31 0 100 19.95 inf inf 57 1295 22.72

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Ridings Bald Westminster (A) 5.0 11 7 0 100 2.35 inf inf 235 47.00
Emere Duvenci Westminster (A) 5.0 7 14 0 100 2.45 inf inf 245 49.00
David Goetze Westminster (A) 5.0 1 0 0 100 0.15 inf inf 15 3.00
Cole Walker Westminster (A) 5.0 7 10 0 100 2.05 inf inf 205 41.00

Westminster (B)

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Chamblee (B) Charter HS L 245 270 5 5 0 20 12.25 inf inf 10 120 12.00
Douglas County HS W 320 60 5 7 0 20 16.00 inf inf 12 175 14.58
Wheeler (B) HS L 145 285 3 2 0 20 7.25 inf inf 5 80 16.00
Centennial HS W 335 180 3 8 0 20 16.75 inf inf 11 210 19.09
North Gwinnett (A) HS L 160 520 2 2 0 20 8.00 inf inf 4 110 27.50
Total 1205 1315 18 24 0 100 12.05 inf inf 42 695 16.55

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Aydin Bandukwala Westminster (B) 5.0 0 3 0 100 0.30 0.00 inf 30 6.00
Stephen Skrynecki Westminster (B) 5.0 10 13 0 100 2.80 inf inf 280 56.00
Zac Walpole Westminster (B) 5.0 5 3 0 100 1.05 inf inf 105 21.00
Muskaan Gupta Westminster (B) 5.0 3 5 0 100 0.95 inf inf 95 19.00

Wheeler (A) HS

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Eastside (A) HS W 415 380 7 3 0 20 20.75 inf inf 10 280 28.00
Henry W. Grady (C) HS W 580 95 6 9 0 20 29.00 inf inf 15 400 26.67
Brookwood (B) HS W 495 15 7 7 0 20 24.75 inf inf 14 320 22.86
North Paulding (A) HS W 540 165 8 6 0 20 27.00 inf inf 14 360 25.71
Woodland (A) HS W 405 245 5 6 0 20 20.25 inf inf 11 270 24.55
Total 2435 900 33 31 0 100 24.35 inf inf 64 1630 25.47

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Andrew McEntaggart Wheeler (A) HS 5.0 10 14 0 100 2.90 inf inf 290 58.00
Raymond Jiang Wheeler (A) HS 5.0 5 6 0 100 1.35 inf inf 135 27.00
Morris Wan Wheeler (A) HS 5.0 5 1 0 100 0.85 inf inf 85 17.00
Ashrit Jada Wheeler (A) HS 5.0 8 8 0 100 2.00 inf inf 200 40.00
Vishaal Ganesh Wheeler (A) HS 5.0 5 2 0 100 0.95 inf inf 95 19.00

Wheeler (B) HS

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
North Gwinnett (A) HS L 235 520 5 2 0 20 11.75 inf inf 7 140 20.00
Centennial HS W 410 90 2 12 0 20 20.50 inf inf 14 260 18.57
Westminster (B) W 285 145 1 10 0 20 14.25 inf inf 11 170 15.45
Chamblee (B) Charter HS L 275 335 3 5 0 20 13.75 inf inf 8 180 22.50
Douglas County HS W 320 135 0 9 0 20 16.00 0.00 inf 9 230 25.56
Total 1525 1225 11 38 0 100 15.25 inf inf 49 980 20.00

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Sam Maloney Wheeler (B) HS 5.0 2 8 0 100 1.10 inf inf 110 22.00
Wes Swanson Wheeler (B) HS 5.0 1 6 0 100 0.75 inf inf 75 15.00
Maxwell Jiang Wheeler (B) HS 5.0 3 0 0 100 0.45 inf inf 45 9.00
Sanjay Srihari Wheeler (B) HS 5.0 5 24 0 100 3.15 inf inf 315 63.00

Woodland (A) HS

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Henry W. Grady (C) HS W 275 210 1 8 0 20 13.75 inf inf 9 180 20.00
North Paulding (A) HS W 275 240 2 8 0 20 13.75 inf inf 10 165 16.50
Eastside (A) HS L 145 480 1 4 0 20 7.25 inf inf 5 90 18.00
Brookwood (B) HS W 355 155 3 9 0 20 17.75 inf inf 12 220 18.33
Wheeler (A) HS L 245 405 3 4 0 20 12.25 inf inf 7 160 22.86
Total 1295 1490 10 33 0 100 12.95 inf inf 43 815 18.95

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
CJ Adcock Woodland (A) HS 5.0 2 14 0 100 1.70 inf inf 170 34.00
Eztra Petron Woodland (A) HS 5.0 5 8 0 100 1.55 inf inf 155 31.00
Peter Germ Woodland (A) HS 5.0 1 4 0 100 0.55 inf inf 55 11.00
Abby Matthews Woodland (A) HS 5.0 0 1 0 100 0.10 0.00 inf 10 2.00
Dillon Carver Woodland (A) HS 4.0 2 6 0 80 1.12 inf inf 90 22.50

Woodland (B) HS

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Paideia School L 55 405 0 2 0 20 2.75 0.00 inf 2 35 17.50
Westminster (A) L 85 520 1 4 0 20 4.25 inf inf 5 30 6.00
Sequoyah HS L 75 280 1 3 0 20 3.75 inf inf 4 30 7.50
Collins Hill L 45 275 1 2 0 20 2.25 inf inf 3 10 3.33
The Lovett School L 60 270 0 3 0 20 3.00 0.00 inf 3 30 10.00
Total 320 1750 3 14 0 100 3.20 inf inf 17 135 7.94

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Bailey King Woodland (B) HS 5.0 2 2 0 100 0.50 inf inf 50 10.00
Chandler Barras Woodland (B) HS 5.0 0 6 0 100 0.60 0.00 inf 60 12.00
Abby Carlson Woodland (B) HS 4.0 0 0 0 80 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Christian Navarrete Woodland (B) HS 2.0 0 0 0 40 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Brenna Willingham Woodland (B) HS 3.0 0 2 0 60 0.33 0.00 inf 20 6.67
Billy S Woodland (B) HS 4.0 1 4 0 80 0.69 inf inf 55 13.75
John L Woodland (B) HS 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00