2019 South Shelby Winter Invitational (SS WIN) on January 05, 2019 Statistics report for Playoffs
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Round Report

2019 South Shelby Winter Invitational (SS WIN) Individual Statistics

Rank Player Team Division GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
1 Mason Mitchell Palmyra A Cardinal 5.0 6 22 100 3.10 inf inf 310 62.00
2 Anna Carpenter South Shelby B Scarlet 5.0 2 25 100 2.80 inf inf 280 56.00
3 Ian McIntyre Brookfield Ruby 5.0 3 23 100 2.75 inf inf 275 55.00
4 Andrew Stephens Mexico B Ruby 5.0 0 25 100 2.50 0.00 inf 250 50.00
5 Olivia Roesner Montgomery County A Cardinal 5.0 3 20 100 2.45 inf inf 245 49.00
6 Logan Jones Mexico A Cardinal 5.0 0 23 100 2.30 0.00 inf 230 46.00
7 Kyle Viers Atlanta Ruby 5.0 1 21 100 2.25 inf inf 225 45.00
8 Lauren Keller North Shelby Scarlet 4.5 1 18 90 2.17 inf inf 195 43.33
9 Chase Goldinger Palmyra A Cardinal 5.0 3 17 100 2.15 inf inf 215 43.00
10 Kevin Smith Clark County Scarlet 5.0 3 17 100 2.15 inf inf 215 43.00
11 Erin Brady Fulton A Cardinal 6.0 3 21 120 2.12 inf inf 255 42.50
12 Shelby York Knox County A Cardinal 4.0 1 15 80 2.06 inf inf 165 41.25
13 Garrett Catron Highland Scarlet 5.0 7 8 100 1.85 inf inf 185 37.00
14 Jack Winterbower Fulton B Ruby 5.0 1 17 100 1.85 inf inf 185 37.00
15 Issac Oliver Moberly Cardinal 6.0 2 18 120 1.75 inf inf 210 35.00
16 Bryce Eoff Montgomery County B Ruby 4.5 1 13 90 1.61 inf inf 145 32.22
17 Zeke Wilcox South Shelby A Scarlet 5.0 4 9 100 1.50 inf inf 150 30.00
18 Allen Moore Highland Scarlet 5.0 2 12 100 1.50 inf inf 150 30.00
19 Seth Horn Montgomery County A Cardinal 5.0 2 12 100 1.50 inf inf 150 30.00
20 Joseph Aaronson Knox County B Ruby 5.0 0 15 100 1.50 0.00 inf 150 30.00
21 Logan Markley Palmyra B Scarlet 5.0 4 8 100 1.40 inf inf 140 28.00
22 Gabe Goff Moberly Cardinal 6.0 4 10 120 1.33 inf inf 160 26.67
23 Emily Schweiss Fulton B Ruby 5.0 1 11 100 1.25 inf inf 125 25.00
24 Ji Ni Palmyra B Scarlet 5.0 1 11 100 1.25 inf inf 125 25.00
25 Lydia Brandon Moberly Cardinal 6.0 5 7 120 1.21 inf inf 145 24.17
26 Addison Lay Highland Scarlet 5.0 2 9 100 1.20 inf inf 120 24.00
27 Nellea Dovin South Shelby A Scarlet 5.0 2 9 100 1.20 inf inf 120 24.00
28 Christian Drebes Palmyra B Scarlet 5.0 0 12 100 1.20 0.00 inf 120 24.00
29 Aden Zuccarini Atlanta Ruby 5.0 2 8 100 1.10 inf inf 110 22.00
30 Dylan McEwen North Shelby Scarlet 2.5 1 4 50 1.10 inf inf 55 22.00
31 Tim Wellman Palmyra A Cardinal 3.5 1 6 70 1.07 inf inf 75 21.43
32 Elise Barton Fulton A Cardinal 6.0 2 9 120 1.00 inf inf 120 20.00
33 Tristan Jones Mexico A Cardinal 5.0 1 8 100 0.95 inf inf 95 19.00
34 Wesley Ward Knox County A Cardinal 4.0 2 4 80 0.88 inf inf 70 17.50
35 Madeline Winter Knox County B Ruby 5.0 1 7 100 0.85 inf inf 85 17.00
36 Dane Brewer Clark County Scarlet 5.0 0 8 100 0.80 0.00 inf 80 16.00
37 Ryan Tolbert Moberly Cardinal 6.0 1 8 120 0.79 inf inf 95 15.83
38 Levi Kessler Montgomery County B Ruby 4.5 0 7 90 0.78 0.00 inf 70 15.56
39 Sydney Moeller Mexico A Cardinal 5.0 0 7 100 0.70 0.00 inf 70 14.00
40 Carson Clark Clark County Scarlet 5.0 0 7 100 0.70 0.00 inf 70 14.00
41 Landon Hodge Knox County A Cardinal 5.0 0 7 100 0.70 0.00 inf 70 14.00
42 Garret Bevans Clark County Scarlet 1.5 0 2 30 0.67 0.00 inf 20 13.33
43 Makayla Garza South Shelby B Scarlet 5.0 1 4 100 0.55 inf inf 55 11.00
44 Andrew Wiley North Shelby Scarlet 2.9 0 3 58 0.52 0.00 inf 30 10.34
45 Ethan Horn Montgomery County B Ruby 4.5 1 3 90 0.50 inf inf 45 10.00
46 Brock Fisher Fulton B Ruby 5.0 0 5 100 0.50 0.00 inf 50 10.00
47 Holden Goucher Knox County B Ruby 5.0 0 5 100 0.50 0.00 inf 50 10.00
48 Jackson Strain North Shelby Scarlet 4.5 0 4 90 0.44 0.00 inf 40 8.89
49 Erin Threlkeld South Shelby A Scarlet 5.0 0 4 100 0.40 0.00 inf 40 8.00
50 Emily Watson Brookfield Ruby 5.0 0 4 100 0.40 0.00 inf 40 8.00
51 Joe Hinchie Fulton A Cardinal 6.0 1 3 120 0.38 inf inf 45 7.50
52 Carson Jones Montgomery County A Cardinal 5.0 1 2 100 0.35 inf inf 35 7.00
53 Winona Whelan Mexico B Ruby 5.0 1 2 100 0.35 inf inf 35 7.00
54 Ethan Medrow Fulton A Cardinal 6.0 0 4 120 0.33 0.00 inf 40 6.67
55 Trevor Stratton Palmyra A Cardinal 3.0 0 2 60 0.33 0.00 inf 20 6.67
56 Joseph Wenger Clark County Scarlet 1.5 0 1 30 0.33 0.00 inf 10 6.67
57 Krystal Nokes Palmyra B Scarlet 5.0 0 3 100 0.30 0.00 inf 30 6.00
58 Kristine Malone Fulton B Ruby 5.0 0 3 100 0.30 0.00 inf 30 6.00
59 Jason Viers Atlanta Ruby 5.0 0 3 100 0.30 0.00 inf 30 6.00
60 Cora Ransom Mexico B Ruby 5.0 0 3 100 0.30 0.00 inf 30 6.00
61 Evan Nierman Palmyra A Cardinal 3.5 0 2 70 0.29 0.00 inf 20 5.71
62 Thomas Evans Highland Scarlet 2.0 0 1 40 0.25 0.00 inf 10 5.00
63 Noah Lewis Highland Scarlet 3.0 0 1 60 0.17 0.00 inf 10 3.33
64 Joey White South Shelby B Scarlet 5.0 1 0 100 0.15 inf inf 15 3.00
65 Lizzie Harms Montgomery County B Ruby 3.5 0 1 70 0.14 0.00 inf 10 2.86
66 Matthew Smothers Atlanta Ruby 5.0 0 1 100 0.10 0.00 inf 10 2.00
67 Lancing Moore South Shelby B Scarlet 5.0 0 1 100 0.10 0.00 inf 10 2.00
68 Tyler Duncan Mexico A Cardinal 5.0 0 1 100 0.10 0.00 inf 10 2.00
69 Michael Shanks Montgomery County A Cardinal 5.0 0 1 100 0.10 0.00 inf 10 2.00
70 Austin Smith Montgomery County B Ruby 3.0 0 0 60 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
71 Austin Hardy Clark County Scarlet 2.0 0 0 40 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
72 Nash Miller Knox County A Cardinal 4.5 0 0 90 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
73 Ryan McIntyre Brookfield Ruby 5.0 0 0 100 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
74 Patrick Ogden Knox County B Ruby 2.5 0 0 50 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
75 Jacob Taylor South Shelby A Scarlet 5.0 0 0 100 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
76 Elaine Shinkle Knox County B Ruby 2.5 0 0 50 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
77 Brandi Carlyle Knox County A Cardinal 2.5 0 0 50 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
78 Ryann Gander North Shelby Scarlet 1.1 0 0 22 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
79 Garret Anderson North Shelby Scarlet 2.0 0 0 40 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
80 Elizabeth Meyers North Shelby Scarlet 2.5 0 0 50 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00